CASHMERE vs UPPER VALLEY 2012

Wed July 18 2012

07/18/12 - 07/18/12

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:49.48
          Bjorklund,Kaitlyn  7          Mott,Abbey         7
          Dilly,Sophie       8          Larson,Faith       7
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:49.86
          Dressel,Brooklyn   8          Cortes,Giselle     8
          McKenney,Avery     8          Biebesheimer,Ruthi 8
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   2:46.20
          Pitt,Tahya         8          Brown,Zoe          7
          Adams,Kiley        8          Seidensticker,Elle 6
         UVST B                       UVST                        DQ
          Martinez,Anna      8          Gillespie,Madi     8
          Muscutt,Lauren     8          West,Autumn        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:44.54
          Fallon,Brendan     7          Tveten,Isaac       8
          Piers,Ben          8          Hol,Aiden          8
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:56.61
          Velazquez,Cadel    6          Velazquez,Gabe     8
          Croci,Jack         8          Aguigui,Jaaz       8
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   2:14.05
          Slette,Vincent     7          Gunter,Jesse       7
          Lindsay,James      8          Nunnally,Parker    8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:27.29
          Bergren,Kalea     10          Croci,Grace       10
          Dilly,Claire      10          Crossland,Coral   10
     2   UVST B                       UVST                   1:28.24
          Hardy,Madison      9          McDevitt,Zoe       9
          Dressel,Raeann    10          Pinneo,Sarah      10
     3   UVST A                       UVST                   1:31.86
          Russell,Anna       9          Brenan,Josie      10
          Palmer,Emma       10          Muscutt,Kascia    10
     4   UVST C                       UVST                   1:34.53
          Gunter,Hadyn      10          Snow,Maddy         9
          Rodriguez,Isabel  10          Craig,Natalie      9
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                        DQ
          Crossland,Maude    9          Brown,Peyton       9
          Hughes-Roberts,Bri 9          Maitland,Carsen   10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST B                       UVST                   1:27.17
          Tveten,Stephen    10          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 10
          Erisman,Logan     10          Cortes,Isaac       9
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:27.31
          Lambert,Wyatt     10          Duncan,Teague     10
          Davies,Landon      9          Piers,Will        10
     3   UVST C                       UVST                   1:40.96
          Freimund,Chandler 10          Frank,Ethan        9
          Cassayre,William  10          Norby,Gabriel      9
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                       SCR
          Young,Benjamin     9          Gillikin,Whelan    9
          Pratt,Bryson      10          Worley,Gregory     9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:11.75
          Dilly,Elsie       12          Little,McKenna    12
          Kimes,Andee       11          Tall,Isabelle     12
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:14.28
          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 11          Astell,Addie      12
          Wilder,Jaydn      11          Martinez,Skylar   12
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   1:18.81
          Worley,Elizabeth  11          Davis,Naomi       12
          Asmussen,Lauren   11          Thomas,Rachel     12
     4   UVST B                       UVST                   1:19.53
          Brulotte,Elise    11          Gaines,Emily      12
          Evans,Megan       11          Craig,Kaitlyn     11
     5   CASHMERE C                   CASH                   1:33.50
          Tritt,Dani        12          Skalisky,Madi     11
          Evans,Cameryn     11          Stoffel,Mikayla   11
         UVST C                       UVST                        DQ
          Barragon,Alondra  11          Farnsworth,Grace  12
          Moore,Kaila       11          Rodriguez,Grace   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:15.61
          Johnson,Finn      12          Ashcraft,Quinn    12
          Dawson,Raven      12          McDaniel,Aster    11
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:22.78
          Sweeney,Kevin     12          Gillikin,Liam     11
          Aguigui,Josiah    11          Young,James       11
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:24.33
          Hall,Jj           11          Fishburne,Caleb   12
          Preston,Joshua    12          Fishburne,Elijah  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST B                       UVST                   2:37.81
          McDevitt,Brooke   13          Northrup,Ranger   13
          Seaman,Claire     14          Gross,Trinity     14
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   2:39.24
          Conoley,Fern      13          Mohrland,Luka     13
          Witkowski,Jana    13          Dressel,Isabelle  13
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:40.39
          Asmussen,Hannah   14          Mock,Katie        13
          Young,Angela      14          Strean,Skylar     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:27.52
          Ansley,Blake      14          Collett,Harrison  14
          Dilly,Joseph      13          Moser,Jordan      13
         UVST A                       UVST                        DQ
          Kostka,Nikolai    13          Cassayre,Austin   14
          Brulotte,Joshua   14          Hol,Niko          13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:29.20
          Warthen,Joy       16          Butler,Rebekah    15
          Rice,Hannah       16          Russ,Janessa      18
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:38.52
          Alvarez,Aurora    15          Young,Grace       16
          Thody,Raquel      15          Dilly,Rylan       17
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                        DQ
          Young,Rebeccah    18          Ansley,Jillian    16
          Thomas,Caitlin    15          Collins,Camille   15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:56.45
          Gross,Connor      18          Wood,Nicholas     17
          Wisemore,Aaron    18          Erisman,Chandler  16
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:58.01
          Collett,Garrett   17          Tall,Sam          15
          Dilly,Jake        18          Moser,Cameron     15
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   2:16.67
          Martinez,Jake     16          Wood,Noax         15
          Dougherty,Elijah  16          Ashcraft,Connor   15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Cortes, Giselle          8   UVST                     26.63
     2   Jenkins, Anne            7   UVST                     27.12
     3   D'Atre, Kalea            8   UVST                     28.81
     4   Biebesheimer, Ruthie     8   UVST                     29.48
     5   Larson, Faith            7   CASH                     29.71
     6   Pitt, Tahya              8   CASH                     30.57
     7   Gillespie, Madi          8   UVST                     30.70
     8   Black, Emma              8   CASH                     31.50
     9   Zehm, Coco               7   UVST                     31.68
     10  Brenan, Nina             8   UVST                     32.07
     11  Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       7   CASH                     32.55
     12  Swoboda, Greer           7   UVST                     33.28
     13  West, VanEssa            7   UVST                     33.40
     14  Palmer, Chloe            8   UVST                     33.59
     15  Brown, Zoe               7   CASH                     37.21
     16  Mott, Abbey              7   CASH                     37.36
     17  Risdon, Emmersyn         6   CASH                     40.28
     18  Seidensticker, Elle      6   CASH                     40.43
     19  Mott, Mollie             6   CASH                     44.29
     20  Barry, Amara             6   CASH                     49.89
     21  Gillikin, Finna Jo       6   CASH                     54.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            8   UVST                     24.76
     2   Slette, Vincent          7   UVST                     25.22
     3   Frank, Julian            7   UVST                     28.39
     4   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    8   CASH                     28.86
     5   Willms, Tristan          8   UVST                     29.86
     6   Gunter, Jesse            7   UVST                     30.31
     7   Nunnally, Parker         8   UVST                     30.50
     8   Walker, Tobin            8   UVST                     32.66
     9   Piers, Ben               8   UVST                     32.69
     10  Holton, Zac              8   UVST                     32.72
     11  Runions, Chase           7   UVST                     33.09
     12  Duncan, Jones            7   UVST                     40.50
     13  Farrell, Quentin         7   UVST                   1:43.19
         Scheibler, Haaron        7   UVST                        DQ
         Harris, Ty               7   CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dressel, Raeann          10  UVST                     44.06
     2   Russell, Anna            9   UVST                     46.68
     3   Brunner, Millie          9   CASH                     49.49
     4   Bergren, Kalea           10  CASH                     50.07
     5   McDevitt, Zoe            9   UVST                     52.01
     6   Hardy, Madison           9   UVST                     53.20
     7   Dougherty, Heidi         10  UVST                     53.73
     8   Zehm, Bijou              9   UVST                     54.65
     9   Crossland, Coral         10  CASH                     54.90
     10  Pinneo, Sarah            10  UVST                     55.59
     11  Pratt, Mya               9   CASH                     58.67
     12  Maitland, Carsen         10  CASH                     59.44
     13  Willms, Mykel            10  UVST                   1:00.82
     14  Swoboda, Rory            9   UVST                   1:01.31
     15  Gunter, Hadyn            10  UVST                   1:01.68
     16  Crossland, Maude         9   CASH                   1:02.28
     17  Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  9   CASH                   1:03.12
     18  Snow, Maddy              9   UVST                   1:03.51
     19  Brown, Peyton            9   CASH                   1:04.44
     20  Nelle, Clare             10  UVST                   1:05.57
     21  Johnson, Stella          9   UVST                   1:08.14
     22  Villalobos, Celeste      9   UVST                   1:10.31
         Palmer, Emma             10  UVST                       SCR
         VanDel, Julia            9   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Lambert, Wyatt           10  UVST                     46.26
     2   Tveten, Stephen          10  UVST                     51.01
     3   Piers, Will              10  UVST                     53.80
     4   Young, Benjamin          9   CASH                     54.76
     5   Freimund, Chandler       10  UVST                   1:01.70
     6   Russ, Ross               9   UVST                   1:02.03
     7   D'Atre, Isaac            10  UVST                   1:03.50
     8   Nelle, Conor             10  UVST                   1:03.90
     9   Norby, Gabriel           9   UVST                   1:04.28
     10  Scheibler, Brooks        9   UVST                   1:11.06
     11  Brine, Torin             9   UVST                   1:16.93
         Wilson, Sam              9   CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dilly, Elsie             12  CASH                     37.22
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      11  UVST                     41.34
     3   Brulotte, Elise          11  UVST                     43.33
     4   Worley, Elizabeth        11  CASH                     45.75
     5   Martinez, Skylar         12  UVST                     45.78
     6   Tall, Isabelle           12  CASH                     46.26
     7   Astell, Addie            12  UVST                     47.84
     8   Davis, Naomi             12  CASH                     47.97
     9   Skalisky, Madi           11  CASH                     49.02
     10  Moore, Kaila             11  UVST                     52.70
     11  Barragon, Alondra        11  UVST                     57.42
     12  Tritt, Dani              12  CASH                   1:00.97
         Brunner, Emma            11  CASH                       SCR
         Evans, Cameryn           11  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dawson, Raven            12  UVST                     44.16
     2   Johnson, Finn            12  UVST                     46.07
     3   Fishburne, Caleb         12  UVST                     48.36
     4   Hall, Jj                 11  UVST                     49.06
     5   McDaniel, Aster          11  CASH                     51.35
     6   Campbell, Skye           11  UVST                     52.25
     7   Sweeney, Kevin           12  CASH                     54.13
     8   Fishburne, Elijah        11  UVST                     54.84
     9   Norby, Josiah            12  UVST                     57.31
     10  Aguigui, Josiah          11  CASH                     57.90
     11  Hamilton, Khayias        11  UVST                     58.39
     12  Gross, Dylan             11  CASH                   1:00.28
     13  Collier, Garrett         12  UVST                   1:01.64
     14  Ward, Ry                 11  UVST                   1:23.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Mohrland, Luka           13  UVST                     39.61
     2   Seaman, Claire           14  UVST                     41.99
     3   York, Ellie              13  CASH                     42.20
     3   Barragon, Alexandra      13  UVST                 J   42.20
     4   Asmussen, Hannah         14  CASH                 J   44.36
     5   Abbott, Olivia           13  CASH                 J   45.96

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Campbell, Keldan         13  UVST                     48.15
         Ansley, Blake            14  CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Warthen, Joy             16  UVST                     37.39
     2   Dilly, Rylan             17  CASH                     42.92
     3   Young, Rebeccah          18  CASH                     43.42
         Adams, Emma              18  UVST                       SCR
         Alvarez, Aurora          15  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Collett, Garrett         17  CASH                     29.84
     2   Farnsworth, Damion       15  UVST                     39.18
     3   Martinez, Jake           16  UVST                     40.00
         Ashcraft, Connor         15  UVST                        DQ
         Rieke, Carson            15  UVST                       SCR
         Hamilton, Khayman        15  UVST                       SCR
         Wood, Noax               15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        8   UVST                   1:48.63
     2   Dilly, Sophie            8   CASH                   1:49.30
     3   McKenney, Avery          8   UVST                   2:04.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Velazquez, Gabe          8   CASH                   2:06.41
     2   Croci, Jack              8   CASH                   2:06.98
         Harris, Ty               8   CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Claire            10  CASH                   1:34.50
     2   Dressel, Raeann          10  UVST                   1:36.42
     3   Russell, Anna            9   UVST                   1:45.67
     4   Craig, Natalie           9   UVST                   1:55.23
     5   Pinneo, Sarah            10  UVST                   1:57.81
     6   Rodriguez, Isabel        10  UVST                   2:01.50
     7   Preston, Ellie           9   UVST                   2:17.48
         Snow, Maddy              9   UVST                        DQ
         Palmer, Emma             10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Logan           10  UVST                   1:38.24
     2   Davies, Landon           9   UVST                   1:40.55
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     10  UVST                   1:52.06
     4   Cortes, Isaac            9   UVST                   1:56.26
     5   Frank, Ethan             9   UVST                   2:03.86
     6   Campbell, Tim            9   UVST                   2:52.10
         Pratt, Bryson            10  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Elsie             12  CASH                   1:19.65
     2   Gaines, Emily            12  UVST                   1:28.89
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      11  UVST                   1:30.00
     4   Kimes, Andee             11  CASH                   1:30.97
     5   Evans, Megan             11  UVST                   1:34.86
     6   Craig, Kaitlyn           11  UVST                   1:51.92
     7   Rodriguez, Grace         11  UVST                   1:54.55
         Farnsworth, Grace        12  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Preston, Joshua          12  UVST                   1:32.42
     2   Young, James             11  CASH                   1:32.71
     3   Dawson, Raven            12  UVST                   1:36.14
     4   Fishburne, Caleb         12  UVST                   1:36.75
     5   Ashcraft, Quinn          12  UVST                   1:39.08
     6   Gillikin, Liam           11  CASH                   1:40.97
     7   D'Atre, Dawson           11  UVST                   1:46.28
     8   Campbell, Skye           11  UVST                   2:03.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dressel, Isabelle        13  UVST                   1:14.81
     2   Mock, Katie              13  CASH                   1:15.55
     3   Gross, Trinity           14  UVST                   1:36.54
     4   Abbott, Olivia           13  CASH                   1:45.16
         Witkowski, Jana          13  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Collett, Harrison        14  CASH                   1:16.09
     2   Moser, Jordan            13  CASH                   1:28.31
     3   Hol, Niko                13  UVST                   1:38.14
     4   Butler, Levi             14  UVST                   1:42.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Warthen, Joy             16  UVST                   1:22.69
     2   Young, Grace             16  CASH                   1:27.56
     3   Thody, Raquel            15  CASH                   1:27.77
     4   Hartman, Ama             15  UVST                   1:33.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Collett, Garrett         17  CASH                   1:02.71
     2   Erisman, Chandler        16  UVST                   1:06.09
     3   Wisemore, Aaron          18  UVST                   1:07.06
     4   Moser, Cameron           15  CASH                   1:10.20
     5   Wood, Nicholas           17  UVST                   1:10.39
     6   Dougherty, Elijah        16  UVST                   1:20.69
         Farnsworth, Damion       15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        8   UVST                     25.51
     2   McKenney, Avery          8   UVST                     27.42
     3   Gillespie, Madi          8   UVST                     28.30
     4   Mott, Abbey              7   CASH                     28.57
     5   Muscutt, Lauren          8   UVST                     29.50
     6   Adams, Kiley             8   CASH                     31.33
     7   Martinez, Anna           8   UVST                     32.00
     8   Cortes, Giselle          8   UVST                     32.41
     9   Larson, Faith            7   CASH                     38.47
     10  Ostrem, Carly            8   UVST                     53.50
     11  Brown, Zoe               7   CASH                   1:04.42
         West, Autumn             8   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hol, Aiden               8   UVST                     27.39
     2   Tveten, Isaac            8   UVST                     27.52
     3   Velazquez, Cadel         6   CASH                     34.79
     4   Runions, Chase           7   UVST                     38.04
     5   Aguigui, Jaaz            8   CASH                     41.90
     6   Smart, Dalan             5   CASH                     42.83
     7   Dillon, Kaston           7   UVST                     44.20
     8   Slette, Vincent          7   UVST                     45.22
     9   Stoffel, Brayden         7   CASH                   1:45.82
         Harris, Ty               8   CASH                        DQ
         Risdon, Easton           8   CASH                        DQ
         Crossland, Calvin        7   CASH                        DQ
         Fallon, Brendan          7   UVST                        DQ
         Gunter, Jesse            7   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McDevitt, Zoe            9   UVST                     52.15
     2   Brenan, Josie            10  UVST                     53.01
     3   Bergren, Kalea           10  CASH                     53.44
     4   Crossland, Coral         10  CASH                     53.71
     5   Croci, Grace             10  CASH                     54.09
     6   Muscutt, Kascia          10  UVST                     54.14
     7   Rodriguez, Isabel        10  UVST                     56.92
     8   Stephanko, Savana        9   UVST                     57.50
     9   Pinneo, Sarah            10  UVST                     57.53
     10  Craig, Natalie           9   UVST                     58.62
     11  Crossland, Maude         9   CASH                     59.92
     12  Brunner, Millie          9   CASH                   1:00.33
     13  Johnson, Stella          9   UVST                   1:01.40
     14  Willms, Mykel            10  UVST                   1:05.61
     15  Dougherty, Heidi         10  UVST                   1:05.76
     16  Gunter, Hadyn            10  UVST                   1:08.80
     17  Swoboda, Rory            9   UVST                   1:10.94
     18  Preston, Ellie           9   UVST                   1:11.13
         Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  9   CASH                        DQ
         Zehm, Bijou              9   UVST                        DQ
         Pratt, Mya               9   CASH                        DQ
         Brown, Peyton            9   CASH                        DQ
         Villalobos, Celeste      9   UVST                        DQ
         Butriulle, Sarah         10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Stephen          10  UVST                     51.91
     1   Frank, Ethan             9   UVST                     51.91
     3   Duncan, Teague           10  UVST                     51.92
     4   Gillikin, Whelan         9   CASH                     52.33
     5   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     10  UVST                     52.46
     6   Russ, Ross               9   UVST                   1:06.13
     7   Ringel, Aidan            9   UVST                   1:08.18
     8   Cassayre, William        10  UVST                   1:10.41
     9   D'Atre, Isaac            10  UVST                   1:22.03
     10  Freimund, Chandler       10  UVST                   1:22.67
     11  Norby, Gabriel           9   UVST                   1:24.63
         Nelle, Conor             10  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Little, McKenna          12  CASH                     42.82
     2   Astell, Addie            12  UVST                     43.45
     3   Davis, Naomi             12  CASH                     44.22
     4   Gaines, Emily            12  UVST                     44.54
     5   Tall, Isabelle           12  CASH                     44.97
     6   Asmussen, Lauren         11  CASH                     46.82
     7   Wilder, Jaydn            11  UVST                     46.87
     8   Martinez, Skylar         12  UVST                     47.56
     9   Thomas, Rachel           12  CASH                     48.47
     10  Brulotte, Elise          11  UVST                     50.34
     11  Craig, Kaitlyn           11  UVST                     51.90
     12  Worley, Elizabeth        11  CASH                     55.08
     13  Moore, Kaila             11  UVST                     55.42
     14  Barragon, Alondra        11  UVST                   1:02.66
     15  Rodriguez, Grace         11  UVST                   1:02.97
     16  Stoffel, Mikayla         11  CASH                   1:07.19
     17  Tritt, Dani              12  CASH                   1:09.58
         Farnsworth, Grace        12  UVST                        DQ
         Brunner, Emma            11  CASH                        DQ
         Evans, Cameryn           11  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Fishburne, Caleb         12  UVST                     45.38
     2   Ashcraft, Quinn          12  UVST                     45.89
     3   Fishburne, Elijah        11  UVST                     47.02
     4   Preston, Joshua          12  UVST                     51.18
     5   Johnson, Finn            12  UVST                     52.12
     6   Gillikin, Liam           11  CASH                     52.50
     7   Sweeney, Aidan           12  CASH                     53.11
     8   Norby, Josiah            12  UVST                     53.29
     9   Sweeney, Kevin           12  CASH                     59.05
         Ward, Ry                 11  UVST                        DQ
         Gross, Dylan             11  CASH                        DQ
         Hall, Jj                 11  UVST                        DQ
         Mohrland, Ivan           11  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dressel, Isabelle        13  UVST                     38.86
     2   Northrup, Ranger         13  UVST                     42.38
     3   Mohrland, Luka           13  UVST                     43.09
     4   McDevitt, Brooke         13  UVST                     43.20
     5   York, Ellie              13  CASH                     45.04
     6   Conoley, Fern            13  UVST                     46.06
     7   Barragon, Alexandra      13  UVST                     50.97
     8   Gross, Trinity           14  UVST                     52.72
     9   Asmussen, Hannah         14  CASH                     54.42

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Brulotte, Joshua         14  UVST                     38.48
     2   Ansley, Blake            14  CASH                     41.97
     3   Luckensmeyer, Gray       14  CASH                     44.22
     4   Cassayre, Austin         14  UVST                     44.53
     5   Abbott, Isaiah           14  CASH                     45.49
     6   Kostka, Nikolai          13  UVST                     47.35
     7   Hol, Niko                13  UVST                     48.51
     8   Dilly, Joseph            13  CASH                     49.25
     9   Butler, Levi             14  UVST                     50.76
     10  Campbell, Keldan         13  UVST                   1:01.46

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Warthen, Joy             16  UVST                     39.98
     2   Young, Grace             16  CASH                     40.42
     3   Butler, Rebekah          15  UVST                     40.80
     4   Collins, Camille         15  CASH                     42.63
     5   Thomas, Caitlin          15  CASH                     42.92
     6   Young, Rebeccah          18  CASH                     43.98
     7   Ansley, Jillian          16  CASH                     44.43
     8   Thody, Raquel            15  CASH                     46.03
     9   Hartman, Ama             15  UVST                     47.62
         Rice, Hannah             16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Erisman, Chandler        16  UVST                     32.01
     2   Wood, Nicholas           17  UVST                     33.23
     3   Tall, Sam                15  CASH                     33.73
     4   Gross, Connor            18  UVST                     35.34
     5   Moser, Cameron           15  CASH                     37.36
     6   Martinez, Jake           16  UVST                     39.90
     7   Dougherty, Elijah        16  UVST                     40.90
     8   Wood, Noax               15  UVST                     43.26
     9   Townsend, Keegan         15  CASH                     45.01
     10  Rieke, Carson            15  UVST                     51.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Sophie            8   CASH                     39.47
     2   Dressel, Brooklyn        8   UVST                     40.01
     3   Martinez, Anna           8   UVST                     53.34
     4   Mott, Abbey              7   CASH                     54.20
     5   D'Atre, Kalea            8   UVST                     57.73
     6   Jenkins, Anne            7   UVST                     58.11
     7   Biebesheimer, Ruthie     8   UVST                     58.34
     8   Muscutt, Lauren          8   UVST                     59.67
     9   West, Autumn             8   UVST                   1:01.81
     10  Adams, Kiley             8   CASH                   1:01.95
     11  Larson, Faith            7   CASH                   1:03.78
     12  Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       7   CASH                   1:07.78
     13  Pitt, Tahya              8   CASH                   1:15.45
     14  Brenan, Nina             8   UVST                   1:16.14
     15  Ostrem, Carly            8   UVST                   1:23.67
     16  Mott, Mollie             6   CASH                   1:23.90
     17  Seidensticker, Elle      6   CASH                   1:26.96

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               8   UVST                     43.72
     2   Velazquez, Gabe          8   CASH                     49.49
     3   Hol, Aiden               8   UVST                     50.59
     4   Croci, Jack              8   CASH                     52.20
     5   Frank, Julian            7   UVST                     55.04
     6   Nunnally, Parker         8   UVST                     56.62
     7   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    8   CASH                     57.91
     8   Velazquez, Cadel         6   CASH                     57.92
     9   Harris, Ty               8   CASH                     58.23
     10  Willms, Tristan          8   UVST                   1:00.41
     11  Aguigui, Jaaz            8   CASH                   1:00.49
     12  Lindsay, James           8   UVST                   1:04.48
     13  Fallon, Brendan          7   UVST                   1:04.67
     14  Gunter, Jesse            7   UVST                   1:05.46
     15  Holton, Zac              8   UVST                   1:07.29
     16  Wilder, Calvin           6   UVST                   1:10.18
     17  Dillon, Kaston           7   UVST                   1:42.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dressel, Raeann          10  UVST                   1:27.50
     2   Bergren, Kalea           10  CASH                   1:32.23
     3   Maitland, Carsen         10  CASH                   1:42.28
     4   Croci, Grace             10  CASH                   1:45.28
     5   Brenan, Josie            10  UVST                   1:45.62
     6   Russell, Anna            9   UVST                   1:46.76
     7   Muscutt, Kascia          10  UVST                   1:49.37
     8   Rodriguez, Isabel        10  UVST                   1:51.42
     9   Zehm, Bijou              9   UVST                   1:56.72
     10  Stephanko, Savana        9   UVST                   1:57.08
     11  Willms, Mykel            10  UVST                   2:03.57
         Butriulle, Sarah         10  UVST                       SCR
         Edwards, Evelyn          9   CASH                       SCR
         VanDel, Julia            9   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           10  UVST                   1:28.13
     2   Erisman, Logan           10  UVST                   1:30.36
     3   Davies, Landon           9   UVST                   1:37.31
     4   Piers, Will              10  UVST                   1:37.56
     5   Lambert, Wyatt           10  UVST                   1:39.77
     6   Cassayre, William        10  UVST                   1:40.33
     7   Young, Benjamin          9   CASH                   1:41.50
     8   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     10  UVST                   1:44.40
     9   Cortes, Isaac            9   UVST                   1:50.97
     10  Ringel, Aidan            9   UVST                   1:51.54
     11  Freimund, Chandler       10  UVST                   1:53.06
     12  D'Atre, Isaac            10  UVST                   2:08.89
     13  Scheibler, Brooks        9   UVST                   2:20.72
     14  Campbell, Tim            9   UVST                   2:21.91
     15  Worley, Gregory          9   CASH                   2:36.37
     16  Brine, Torin             9   UVST                   2:44.31
         Gillikin, Whelan         9   CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomas, Rachel           12  CASH                   1:10.48
     2   Skalisky, Madi           11  CASH                   1:23.38
     3   Evans, Megan             11  UVST                   1:23.67
     4   Kimes, Andee             11  CASH                   1:24.06
     5   Little, McKenna          12  CASH                   1:25.15
     6   Astell, Addie            12  UVST                   1:30.81
     7   Worley, Elizabeth        11  CASH                   1:34.51
     8   Barragon, Alondra        11  UVST                   1:50.55
     9   Rodriguez, Grace         11  UVST                   1:50.58
     10  Stoffel, Mikayla         11  CASH                   1:56.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Young, James             11  CASH                   1:22.48
     2   Preston, Joshua          12  UVST                   1:23.04
     3   Ashcraft, Quinn          12  UVST                   1:23.78
     4   Gillikin, Liam           11  CASH                   1:26.69
     5   McDaniel, Aster          11  CASH                   1:27.02
     6   Aguigui, Josiah          11  CASH                   1:27.12
     7   McDaniel, Aster          11  CASH                   1:28.59
     8   Johnson, Finn            12  UVST                   1:30.57
     9   Sweeney, Aidan           12  CASH                   1:31.65
     10  D'Atre, Dawson           11  UVST                   1:32.18
     11  Norby, Josiah            12  UVST                   1:43.11
     12  Collier, Garrett         12  UVST                   2:03.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Young, Angela            14  CASH                   1:09.58
     2   Seaman, Claire           14  UVST                   1:13.40
     3   McDevitt, Brooke         13  UVST                   1:18.09
     4   Northrup, Ranger         13  UVST                   1:22.84
     5   Ringel, Kieran           13  UVST                   1:25.65
         Witkowski, Jana          13  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Harrison        14  CASH                   1:02.92
     2   Dilly, Joseph            13  CASH                   1:10.60
     3   Moser, Jordan            13  CASH                   1:14.69
     4   Luckensmeyer, Gray       14  CASH                   1:17.43
     5   Kostka, Nikolai          13  UVST                   1:26.60
     6   Campbell, Keldan         13  UVST                   1:44.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Rebekah          15  UVST                   1:11.47
     2   Dilly, Rylan             17  CASH                   1:19.67
     3   Collins, Camille         15  CASH                   1:21.08
     4   Hartman, Ama             15  UVST                   1:25.93
         Alvarez, Aurora          15  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Erisman, Chandler        16  UVST                     56.86
     2   Wisemore, Aaron          18  UVST                     58.31
     3   Moser, Cameron           15  CASH                     59.27
     4   Townsend, Keegan         15  CASH                   1:09.25
         Converse, Blake          16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Sophie            8   CASH                     24.51
     2   McKenney, Avery          8   UVST                     28.73
     3   Biebesheimer, Ruthie     8   UVST                     32.21
     4   Muscutt, Lauren          8   UVST                     34.13
         Zehm, Coco               7   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Piers, Ben               8   UVST                     21.00
     2   Croci, Jack              8   CASH                     23.87
     3   Velazquez, Gabe          8   CASH                     34.55
     4   Lindsay, James           8   UVST                     36.06
         Harris, Ty               8   CASH                        DQ
         Crossland, Calvin        7   CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Claire            10  CASH                     47.01
     2   Craig, Natalie           9   UVST                   1:01.20
     3   Stephanko, Savana        9   UVST                   1:08.27
         Muscutt, Kascia          10  UVST                        DQ
         VanDel, Julia            9   UVST                       SCR
         Palmer, Emma             10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erisman, Logan           10  UVST                     48.42
     2   Davies, Landon           9   UVST                     50.76
     3   Piers, Will              10  UVST                     55.50
     4   Cortes, Isaac            9   UVST                     58.88
     5   Worley, Gregory          9   CASH                   1:51.45
         Pratt, Bryson            10  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Gaines, Emily            12  UVST                     41.91
     2   Asmussen, Lauren         11  CASH                     44.31
     3   Evans, Megan             11  UVST                     44.58
     4   Wilder, Jaydn            11  UVST                     44.79
     5   Kimes, Andee             11  CASH                     44.97

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Young, James             11  CASH                     43.98
     2   Dawson, Raven            12  UVST                     46.15
     3   D'Atre, Dawson           11  UVST                     51.83
     4   Hamilton, Khayias        11  UVST                     53.85
     5   McDaniel, Aster          11  CASH                     56.84
         Mohrland, Ivan           11  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Mock, Katie              13  CASH                     31.93
     2   Dressel, Isabelle        13  UVST                     35.91
     3   Young, Angela            14  CASH                     36.05
     4   Seaman, Claire           14  UVST                     36.59
     5   Mohrland, Luka           13  UVST                     41.20
     6   Ringel, Kieran           13  UVST                     44.92
     7   Conoley, Fern            13  UVST                     45.35
     8   Gross, Trinity           14  UVST                     45.39
         Witkowski, Jana          13  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brulotte, Joshua         14  UVST                     31.29
     2   Collett, Harrison        14  CASH                     31.30
     3   Cassayre, Austin         14  UVST                     49.44
     4   Kostka, Nikolai          13  UVST                     50.56
     5   Hol, Niko                13  UVST                     51.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Russ, Janessa            18  UVST                     33.66
     2   Thomas, Caitlin          15  CASH                     39.15
         Rice, Hannah             16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Collett, Garrett         17  CASH                     26.31
     2   Tall, Sam                15  CASH                     27.43
     3   Gross, Connor            18  UVST                     27.85
     4   Wisemore, Aaron          18  UVST                     30.19
     5   Dilly, Jake              18  CASH                     31.39
     6   Ashcraft, Connor         15  UVST                     32.28
     7   Farnsworth, Damion       15  UVST                     35.47
         Hamilton, Khayman        15  UVST                       SCR
         Converse, Blake          16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cortes, Giselle          8   UVST                     20.00
     2   West, VanEssa            7   UVST                     24.48
     3   Martinez, Anna           8   UVST                     25.59
     4   Jenkins, Anne            7   UVST                     26.00
     5   Gillespie, Madi          8   UVST                     26.16
     6   Palmer, Chloe            8   UVST                     26.20
     7   West, Autumn             8   UVST                     26.60
     8   Adams, Kiley             8   CASH                     26.87
     9   Black, Emma              8   CASH                     30.74
     10  Swoboda, Greer           7   UVST                     30.78
     11  Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       7   CASH                     32.59
     12  Brenan, Nina             8   UVST                     34.65
     13  Pitt, Tahya              8   CASH                     34.96
     14  Mott, Mollie             6   CASH                     35.48
     15  Seidensticker, Elle      6   CASH                     35.82
     16  Gillikin, Finna Jo       6   CASH                     35.96
     17  Zehm, Coco               7   UVST                     36.69
     18  Ostrem, Carly            8   UVST                     36.79
     19  Barry, Amara             6   CASH                     38.14
     20  Risdon, Emmersyn         6   CASH                     38.34
     21  Brown, Zoe               7   CASH                     40.80

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hol, Aiden               8   UVST                     22.81
     2   Frank, Julian            7   UVST                     23.78
     3   Aguigui, Jaaz            8   CASH                     25.54
     4   Fallon, Brendan          7   UVST                     26.03
     5   Willms, Tristan          8   UVST                     26.06
     6   Harris, Ty               7   CASH                     26.29
     7   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    8   CASH                     26.31
     8   Nunnally, Parker         8   UVST                     26.40
     9   Slette, Vincent          7   UVST                     26.76
     10  Velazquez, Cadel         6   CASH                     27.05
     11  Runions, Chase           7   UVST                     27.78
     12  Lindsay, James           8   UVST                     28.00
     13  Tveten, Isaac            8   UVST                     28.57
     14  Walker, Tobin            8   UVST                     29.56
     15  Wilder, Calvin           6   UVST                     30.20
     16  Dillon, Kaston           7   UVST                     31.66
     17  Holton, Zac              8   UVST                     31.78
     18  Smart, Dalan             5   CASH                     34.79
     19  Crossland, Calvin        7   CASH                     36.15
     20  Stoffel, Brayden         7   CASH                     39.10
     21  Risdon, Easton           8   CASH                     40.53
     22  Duncan, Jones            7   UVST                     40.84
     23  Scheibler, Haaron        7   UVST                     41.36
     24  Farrell, Quentin         7   UVST                     54.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Claire            10  CASH                     38.26
     2   Pratt, Mya               9   CASH                     43.29
     3   Croci, Grace             10  CASH                     44.54
     4   Crossland, Coral         10  CASH                     44.82
     5   Brunner, Millie          9   CASH                     45.04
     6   McDevitt, Zoe            9   UVST                     46.03
     7   Brenan, Josie            10  UVST                     46.66
     8   Maitland, Carsen         10  CASH                     47.54
     9   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  9   CASH                     49.10
     10  Snow, Maddy              9   UVST                     50.56
     11  Swoboda, Rory            9   UVST                     51.62
     12  Dougherty, Heidi         10  UVST                     52.03
     13  Brown, Peyton            9   CASH                     53.39
     14  Preston, Ellie           9   UVST                     54.18
     15  Hardy, Madison           9   UVST                     55.67
     16  Crossland, Maude         9   CASH                     57.17
     17  Gunter, Hadyn            10  UVST                     57.23
     18  Johnson, Stella          9   UVST                     57.52
     19  Nelle, Clare             10  UVST                   1:00.34
     20  Edwards, Evelyn          9   CASH                   1:05.89
     21  Villalobos, Celeste      9   UVST                   1:10.43
         Butriulle, Sarah         10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           10  UVST                     37.86
     2   Gillikin, Whelan         9   CASH                     38.09
     3   Frank, Ethan             9   UVST                     44.11
     4   Cassayre, William        10  UVST                     45.05
     5   Tveten, Stephen          10  UVST                     45.39
     6   Lambert, Wyatt           10  UVST                     45.75
     7   Young, Benjamin          9   CASH                     48.53
     8   Nelle, Conor             10  UVST                     48.89
     9   Ringel, Aidan            9   UVST                     51.87
     10  Norby, Gabriel           9   UVST                     55.14
     11  Russ, Ross               9   UVST                   1:01.91
     12  Scheibler, Brooks        9   UVST                   1:02.73
     13  Campbell, Tim            9   UVST                   1:03.32
     14  Worley, Gregory          9   CASH                   1:14.72
     15  Brine, Torin             9   UVST                   1:15.25
         Wilson, Sam              9   CASH                       SCR
         Pratt, Bryson            10  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Elsie             12  CASH                     31.31
     2   Thomas, Rachel           12  CASH                     33.06
     3   Martinez, Skylar         12  UVST                     37.02
     4   Asmussen, Lauren         11  CASH                     37.40
     5   Skalisky, Madi           11  CASH                     37.62
     6   Brulotte, Elise          11  UVST                     38.22
     7   Little, McKenna          12  CASH                     38.45
     8   Tall, Isabelle           12  CASH                     38.84
     9   Wilder, Jaydn            11  UVST                     39.15
     10  Davis, Naomi             12  CASH                     40.50
     11  Craig, Kaitlyn           11  UVST                     41.46
     12  Brunner, Emma            11  CASH                     41.56
     13  Moore, Kaila             11  UVST                     44.67
     14  Tritt, Dani              12  CASH                     48.39
     15  Farnsworth, Grace        12  UVST                     49.14
     16  Stoffel, Mikayla         11  CASH                     49.71
         Bond-Gledhill, Ella      11  UVST                       SCR
         Evans, Cameryn           11  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Aguigui, Josiah          11  CASH                     38.61
     2   McDaniel, Aster          11  CASH                     38.71
     3   Hall, Jj                 11  UVST                     39.75
     4   Gross, Dylan             11  CASH                     40.06
     5   Sweeney, Aidan           12  CASH                     40.11
     6   Mohrland, Ivan           11  UVST                     43.84
     7   Fishburne, Elijah        11  UVST                     44.18
     8   Campbell, Skye           11  UVST                     48.44
     9   Collier, Garrett         12  UVST                     54.89
     10  Hamilton, Khayias        11  UVST                     55.26
     11  Ward, Ry                 11  UVST                   1:12.07
         Sweeney, Kevin           12  CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mock, Katie              13  CASH                     29.62
     2   Young, Angela            14  CASH                     30.77
     3   McDevitt, Brooke         13  UVST                     34.57
     4   York, Ellie              13  CASH                     35.56
     5   Northrup, Ranger         13  UVST                     35.62
     6   Conoley, Fern            13  UVST                     37.39
     7   Asmussen, Hannah         14  CASH                     37.51
     8   Ringel, Kieran           13  UVST                     37.59
     9   Abbott, Olivia           13  CASH                     39.76
     10  Barragon, Alexandra      13  UVST                     41.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brulotte, Joshua         14  UVST                     29.88
     2   Ansley, Blake            14  CASH                     31.05
     3   Moser, Jordan            13  CASH                     32.09
     4   Dilly, Joseph            13  CASH                     32.10
     5   Cassayre, Austin         14  UVST                     32.33
     6   Abbott, Isaiah           14  CASH                     32.62
     7   Luckensmeyer, Gray       14  CASH                     32.89
     8   Butler, Levi             14  UVST                     37.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Rebekah          15  UVST                     29.26
     2   Young, Grace             16  CASH                     31.71
     3   Young, Rebeccah          18  CASH                     32.73
     4   Ansley, Jillian          16  CASH                     33.39
     5   Thomas, Caitlin          15  CASH                     33.69
     6   Thody, Raquel            15  CASH                     34.64
     7   Dilly, Rylan             17  CASH                     35.53
     8   Collins, Camille         15  CASH                     35.62
         Alvarez, Aurora          15  CASH                       SCR
         Adams, Emma              18  UVST                       SCR
         Rice, Hannah             16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Tall, Sam                15  CASH                     25.58
     2   Wood, Nicholas           17  UVST                     26.00
     3   Dougherty, Elijah        16  UVST                     28.31
     4   Ashcraft, Connor         15  UVST                     28.89
     5   Martinez, Jake           15  CASH                     29.20
     6   Wood, Noax               15  UVST                     29.75
     7   Townsend, Keegan         15  CASH                     30.36
     8   Rieke, Carson            15  UVST                     38.75
         Dilly, Jake              18  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:30.26
          Dressel,Brooklyn   8          Martinez,Anna      8
          Cortes,Giselle     8          McKenney,Avery     8
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:39.51
          Mott,Abbey         7          Adams,Kiley        8
          Larson,Faith       7          Dilly,Sophie       8
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:50.33
          Jenkins,Anne       7          Gillespie,Madi     8
          West,VanEssa       7          Biebesheimer,Ruthi 8
     4   UVST C                       UVST                   1:51.16
          D'Atre,Kalea       8          Swoboda,Greer      7
          Muscutt,Lauren     8          West,Autumn        8
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   2:34.23
          Brown,Zoe          7          Bjorklund,Kaitlyn  7
          Gillikin,Finna Jo  6          Seidensticker,Elle 6
     6   CASHMERE C                   CASH                   2:37.89
          Risdon,Emmersyn    6          Mott,Mollie        6
          Black,Emma         8          Barry,Amara        6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:39.59
          Piers,Ben          8          Tveten,Isaac       8
          Nunnally,Parker    8          Hol,Aiden          8
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:39.91
          Velazquez,Gabe     8          Hughes-Roberts,Der 8
          Aguigui,Jaaz       8          Croci,Jack         8
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:48.70
          Frank,Julian       7          Fallon,Brendan     7
          Willms,Tristan     8          Slette,Vincent     7
     4   UVST C                       UVST                   1:57.72
          Lindsay,James      8          Runions,Chase      7
          Gunter,Jesse       7          Holton,Zac         8
     5   UVST D                       UVST                   2:25.78
          Dillon,Kaston      7          Scheibler,Haaron   7
          Wilder,Calvin      6          Walker,Tobin       8
     6   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   2:50.57
          Crossland,Calvin   7          Risdon,Easton      8
          Stoffel,Brayden    7          Smart,Dalan        5

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:20.78
          Bergren,Kalea     10          Hughes-Roberts,Bri 9
          Croci,Grace       10          Dilly,Claire      10
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:22.91
          Brenan,Josie      10          Muscutt,Kascia    10
          McDevitt,Zoe       9          Dressel,Raeann    10
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:30.56
          Craig,Natalie      9          Preston,Ellie      9
          Snow,Maddy         9          Pinneo,Sarah      10
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   1:32.32
          Maitland,Carsen   10          Brunner,Millie     9
          Pratt,Mya          9          Crossland,Coral   10
     5   UVST E                       UVST                   1:37.72
          Gunter,Hadyn      10          Zehm,Bijou         9
          Stephanko,Savana   9          Rodriguez,Isabel  10
     6   UVST C                       UVST                   1:38.44
          VanDel,Julia       9          Palmer,Emma       10
          Dougherty,Heidi   10          Russell,Anna       9
     7   UVST D                       UVST                   1:42.23
          Johnson,Stella     9          Nelle,Clare       10
          Swoboda,Rory       9          Hardy,Madison      9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:14.01
          Davies,Landon      9          Erisman,Logan     10
          Tveten,Stephen    10          Duncan,Teague     10
     2   UVST B                       UVST                   1:22.30
          Piers,Will        10          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 10
          Cortes,Isaac       9          Lambert,Wyatt     10
     3   UVST C                       UVST                   1:28.40
          Freimund,Chandler 10          Cassayre,William  10
          Ringel,Aidan       9          Frank,Ethan        9
     4   UVST D                       UVST                   1:37.90
          Nelle,Conor       10          Russ,Ross          9
          D'Atre,Isaac      10          Norby,Gabriel      9
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                       SCR
          Pratt,Bryson      10          Young,Benjamin     9
          Wilson,Sam         9          Gillikin,Whelan    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:04.06
          Tall,Isabelle     12          Little,McKenna    12
          Thomas,Rachel     12          Dilly,Elsie       12
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:08.02
          Gaines,Emily      12          Evans,Megan       11
          Martinez,Skylar   12          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 11
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   1:11.76
          Asmussen,Lauren   11          Davis,Naomi       12
          Kimes,Andee       11          Worley,Elizabeth  11
     4   UVST B                       UVST                   1:14.00
          Brulotte,Elise    11          Astell,Addie      12
          Craig,Kaitlyn     11          Wilder,Jaydn      11
     5   CASHMERE C                   CASH                   1:18.98
          Brunner,Emma      11          Stoffel,Mikayla   11
          Tritt,Dani        12          Skalisky,Madi     11
     6   UVST C                       UVST                   1:25.63
          Rodriguez,Grace   11          Farnsworth,Grace  12
          Barragon,Alondra  11          Moore,Kaila       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:08.64
          McDaniel,Aster    11          Ashcraft,Quinn    12
          Johnson,Finn      12          Preston,Joshua    12
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:12.33
          Gross,Dylan       11          Sweeney,Aidan     12
          Gillikin,Liam     11          Aguigui,Josiah    11
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:12.60
          Fishburne,Elijah  11          Dawson,Raven      12
          Hall,Jj           11          Fishburne,Caleb   12
     4   UVST C                       UVST                   1:17.09
          Campbell,Skye     11          D'Atre,Dawson     11
          Norby,Josiah      12          Mohrland,Ivan     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:18.40
          Young,Angela      14          Asmussen,Hannah   14
          Strean,Skylar     13          Mock,Katie        13
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   2:19.85
          Witkowski,Jana    13          Seaman,Claire     14
          McDevitt,Brooke   13          Dressel,Isabelle  13
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   2:27.46
          Northrup,Ranger   13          Mohrland,Luka     13
          Conoley,Fern      13          Gross,Trinity     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:01.20
          Abbott,Isaiah     14          Collett,Harrison  14
          Dilly,Joseph      13          Luckensmeyer,Gray 14
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   2:20.24
          Cassayre,Austin   14          Hol,Niko          13
          Butler,Levi       14          Brulotte,Joshua   14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:12.73
          Russ,Janessa      18          Warthen,Joy       16
          Rice,Hannah       16          Butler,Rebekah    15
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   2:19.68
          Young,Rebeccah    18          Young,Grace       16
          Ansley,Jillian    16          Collins,Camille   15
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:19.91
          Alvarez,Aurora    15          Thomas,Caitlin    15
          Thody,Raquel      15          Dilly,Rylan       17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:42.81
          Collett,Garrett   17          Dilly,Jake        18
          Townsend,Keegan   15          Tall,Sam          15
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:43.82
          Wisemore,Aaron    18          Wood,Nicholas     17
          Gross,Connor      18          Erisman,Chandler  16
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:58.10
          Martinez,Jake     16          Farnsworth,Damion 15
          Wood,Noax         15          Ashcraft,Connor   15
         UVST C                       UVST                       SCR
          Dougherty,Elijah  16          Rieke,Carson      15
          Converse,Blake    16          Hamilton,Khayman  15

[Top of Page] [Event List]