WRAC @ Ephrata

7/19/2012

07/19/12 - 07/19/12

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:58.35
          Riggs,Jenna        8          Heston,Paige       7
          Addink,Lindsay     8          Cox,Cami           7
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:08.80
         EPHRATA A                    EPH                         DQ
          Addink,Chase       6          Hock,Sammy         7
          Stutzman,Cody      8          Flynn,Trever       7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:26.25
          Boyd,Shannon      10          Dilling,Emmie     10
          Brzezny,Nikola     9          Hock,Annabelle     9
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:28.10
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:42.62
          Yawney,Ruthie      9          Carvo,Ivie        10
          Mickelsen,Chloe   10          Heston,Jacey      10
         EPHRATA C                    EPH                         DQ
          Ahmann,Bailey      9          Shannon,Kami       9
          Owens,Madee        9          Cummings,Katie    10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:24.87
          Cox,Carter        10          Boruff,Maxwell     9
          Waters,Reid       10          Laird,Mac         10
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:28.64
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                         DQ
          Mears,Hunter      10          Bennet,Steffon    10
          Williams,Andrew    9          Falstad,Leif      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:24.62
          Dunn,Livie        11          Buchert,Mya       11
          Ostrowski,Katelyn 11          Harvill,Taylor    11
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:26.89
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:30.82
          Bazaldua,Brooke   12          Robinson,Hannah   12
          Crago,Christa     12          Mickelsen,Avery   12
     4   EPHRATA C                    EPH                    1:45.55
          Boruff,Rachel     12          McDaniel,Breanne   9
          Towry,Katelynn    12          Heston,Kylar       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:16.50
          Boyd,Ethan        12          MacEda,Alan       11
          Brito,Landon      11          Hock,Joseph       11
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:20.58
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:44.90
          Sager,Corbin      10          Heston,Tate       11
          Falstad,Gunnar    12          McDaniel,Cameron  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:26.84
          Etter,Karlee      14          Flynn,Kelsi       13
          Laird,Kyra        13          Culbertson,Camill 14
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:43.45
          Mickelsen,Delaney 14          Garcia,Maya       14
          Kliphardt,Brianne 13          Hock,MacKenzie    13
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:22.79
          Ostrowski,Quint   14          Munro,Griffin     14
          Boyd,Elliott      14          Firestone,Jacob   14
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:34.45
          Cox,Cade          13          Kliphardt,Wesley  14
          MacEda,Julio      14          Bennet,Pat        14
         WRAC B                       WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:14.39
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:14.91
     3   EPHRATA C                    EPH                    2:42.74
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:52.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:05.28
          Barnes,Gavin      15          Brzezny,Jordan    17
          Laird,Jacob       16          Pohle,Kyle        18
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                        SCR
          Homer,Callahan    14          Lobe,Nicholas     15
          Williams,Josh     15          Waters,Max        14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Patterson, Hannah        8   WRAC                     23.09
     2   Addink, Lindsay          8   EPH                      27.45
     2   Rudell, Sophia           8   WRAC                     27.45
     4   Riggs, Jenna             8   EPH                      30.23
     5   Boon, Lauryn             7   WRAC                     35.38
     6   Cox, Cami                7   EPH                      36.17
     7   Mears, Haylee            8   EPH                      39.06
     8   Rudell, Evie             6   WRAC                     41.53
         Sterling, Madison        7   WRAC                       SCR
         Roe, Camille             7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Peternell, Mark          8   WRAC                     28.23
     2   Haberlock, Kai           8   WRAC                     29.45
     3   Monson, Noah             8   WRAC                     30.87
     4   Sutton, Kyle             8   WRAC                     32.03
     5   Stutzman, Cody           8   EPH                      32.24
     6   Addink, Chase            6   EPH                      34.03
     7   Statterfield, Caden      8   WRAC                     40.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Brzezny, Nikola          9   EPH                      45.94
     2   Dilley, Kaitlyn          10  WRAC                     46.31
     3   Grosididier, Riley       9   WRAC                     47.08
     4   Boyd, Shannon            10  EPH                      50.48
     5   Carvo, Ivie              10  EPH                      56.98
     6   Heston, Jacey            10  EPH                    1:02.33
     7   Ahmann, Bailey           9   EPH                    1:10.53
         Yawney, Ruthie           9   EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          9   EPH                      49.67
     2   Cox, Carter              10  EPH                      52.50
     3   Mears, Hunter            10  EPH                      54.63
     4   Falstad, Leif            10  EPH                      58.49
     5   Sager, Corbin            10  EPH                    1:09.81
         Sager, Kelvin            9   EPH                         DQ
         Finegold, Jake           10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Keating, Aly             12  WRAC                     38.69
     2   Wulf, Kailie             12  WRAC                     45.58
     3   Dunn, Livie              11  EPH                      46.58
     4   Bazaldua, Brooke         12  EPH                      47.05
     5   McCreary, Shelby         11  WRAC                     49.86
     6   Harvill, Taylor          11  EPH                      50.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Walsh, Colin             12  WRAC                     39.98
     2   Boyd, Ethan              12  EPH                      40.98
     3   Shrader, Justus          12  WRAC                     46.04
     4   Binner, Garrett          12  WRAC                     51.24
     5   Ploch, Tristan           11  WRAC                   1:03.06
     6   McDaniel, Cameron        11  EPH                    1:08.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Etter, Karlee            14  EPH                      35.02
     2   Dilley, Kyra             14  WRAC                     41.60
     3   Hock, MacKenzie          13  EPH                      41.62
     4   Flynn, Kelsi             13  EPH                      43.13
     5   Laird, Kyra              13  EPH                      46.07
     6   Kliphardt, Brianne       13  EPH                      47.17
     7   Brandt, Ali              14  WRAC                     55.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Quint         14  EPH                      36.75
     2   Homer, Callahan          14  EPH                      38.91
     3   Heminger, Noah           13  WRAC                     39.33
     4   Kliphardt, Wesley        14  EPH                      39.54
         Renggli, Tim             13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Scellick, Catherine      15  EPH                      34.26
     2   Laird, Lauren            17  EPH                      34.83
     3   Nelson, Melissa          17  EPH                      36.28
     4   Barnes, Taylor           17  EPH                      37.87
     5   Stutzman, Brook          15  EPH                      37.91
     6   Turnbull, Alice          15  EPH                      38.20
     7   Beireman, Grace          15  EPH                      48.20
     8   Mofford, Samantha        17  EPH                      50.34
         Severin, Khaila          15  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Barnes, Gavin            15  EPH                      38.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hock, Annabelle          9   EPH                    1:48.48
     2   Boyd, Shannon            10  EPH                    1:52.51
     3   Mickelsen, Chloe         10  EPH                    2:06.40
     4   Shannon, Kami            9   EPH                    2:06.68
         Wulf, Meaghan            10  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wheeler, Cameron         10  WRAC                   1:28.57
     2   Walsh, Ian               10  WRAC                   1:48.54
     3   Laird, Mac               10  EPH                    1:52.96
     4   Waters, Reid             10  EPH                    1:54.38
         Bennet, Steffon          10  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       11  EPH                    1:34.25
     2   Buchert, Mya             11  EPH                    1:35.12
     3   Wulf, Kailie             12  WRAC                   1:43.60
     4   Boruff, Rachel           12  EPH                    1:56.23
     5   Towry, Katelynn          12  EPH                    2:09.75
         Robertson, Kaitlyn       11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Walsh, Colin             12  WRAC                   1:23.28
     2   Shrader, Justus          12  WRAC                   1:41.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Kyra              13  EPH                    1:28.04
     2   Hock, MacKenzie          13  EPH                    1:28.31
     3   Kliphardt, Brianne       13  EPH                    1:33.68
     4   Garcia, Maya             14  EPH                    1:35.45
     5   Mickelsen, Delaney       14  EPH                    1:38.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Ostrowski, Quint         14  EPH                    1:24.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Knitter, Kaitlyn         18  EPH                    1:16.19
     2   Inch, Kari               18  EPH                    1:16.35
     3   Laird, Lauren            17  EPH                    1:17.36
     4   Scellick, Catherine      15  EPH                    1:17.97
     5   Koch, Shelby             15  EPH                    1:18.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Jacob             16  EPH                    1:08.45
     2   Brzezny, Jordan          17  EPH                    1:16.08
     3   Williams, Josh           15  EPH                    1:31.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Heston, Paige            7   EPH                      28.78
     2   Dilley, Maria            7   WRAC                     30.61
     3   Grosididier, Tatum       7   WRAC                     32.23
     4   Riggs, Jenna             8   EPH                      34.60
         Cox, Cami                7   EPH                         DQ
         Mears, Haylee            8   EPH                         DQ
         Sterling, Madison        7   WRAC                       SCR
         Finegold, Berkley        7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Monson, Noah             8   WRAC                     31.85
     2   Sutton, Kyle             8   WRAC                     35.50
         Billingsley, Justin      8   EPH                         DQ
         Hock, Sammy              7   EPH                         DQ
         Flynn, Trever            7   EPH                         DQ
         Easely, Ethan            7   WRAC                        DQ
         Sager, Hudson            6   EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Emmie           10  EPH                      50.01
     2   Carvo, Ivie              10  EPH                      55.04
     3   Hock, Annabelle          9   EPH                      56.53
     4   Shannon, Kami            9   EPH                    1:01.59
     5   McCreary, Mara           10  WRAC                   1:02.19
     6   Owens, Madee             9   EPH                    1:03.21
     7   Mickelsen, Chloe         10  EPH                    1:03.76
     8   Heston, Jacey            10  EPH                    1:09.13
     9   Grosididier, Riley       9   WRAC                   1:14.60
     10  Ahmann, Bailey           9   EPH                    1:14.89
         Heston, Kylar            9   EPH                         DQ
         Cummings, Katie          10  EPH                         DQ
         Dilley, Kaitlyn          10  WRAC                        DQ
         McDaniel, Breanne        9   EPH                         DQ
         Robertson, Alexis        9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wheeler, Cameron         10  WRAC                     48.09
     2   Williams, Sam            10  WRAC                     51.87
     3   Boruff, Maxwell          9   EPH                      53.82
     4   Walsh, Ian               10  WRAC                     55.13
     5   Sager, Corbin            10  EPH                    1:17.89
         Bennet, Steffon          10  EPH                         DQ
         Sager, Kelvin            9   EPH                         DQ
         Williams, Andrew         9   EPH                         DQ
         Finegold, Jake           10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       11  EPH                      50.66
     2   Boruff, Rachel           12  EPH                      56.87
     3   Robinson, Hannah         12  EPH                      58.90
     4   Towry, Katelynn          12  EPH                    1:01.20
     5   Crago, Christa           12  EPH                    1:01.39
     6   Mickelsen, Avery         12  EPH                    1:01.47
         McCreary, Shelby         11  WRAC                        DQ
         Bazaldua, Brooke         12  EPH                         DQ
         Tiveten, Rachel          11  WRAC                        DQ
         Dunn, Livie              11  EPH                         DQ
         Robertson, Kaitlyn       11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilley, Michael          12  WRAC                     44.32
     2   Boyd, Ethan              12  EPH                      48.35
     3   Hock, Joseph             11  EPH                      51.61
     4   Allen, Patrick           12  WRAC                     52.34
     5   MacEda, Alan             11  EPH                      55.26
     6   Heston, Tate             11  EPH                    1:00.23
         Binner, Garrett          12  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Etter, Karlee            14  EPH                      41.13
     2   Flynn, Kelsi             13  EPH                      43.92
     3   Culbertson, Camille      14  EPH                      44.40
     4   Garcia, Maya             14  EPH                      45.64
     5   Dilley, Kyra             14  WRAC                     46.84
     6   Mickelsen, Delaney       14  EPH                      48.59
         Brandt, Ali              14  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Boyd, Elliott            14  EPH                      37.99
     2   Firestone, Jacob         14  EPH                      40.73
     3   Kliphardt, Wesley        14  EPH                      41.49
     4   Homer, Callahan          14  EPH                      42.62
     5   Bennet, Pat              14  EPH                      43.78
     6   Etter, Ethan             13  EPH                      44.54
     7   Waters, Max              14  EPH                      45.18
     8   MacEda, Julio            14  EPH                      45.79
     9   Goodell, Dillon          13  WRAC                     47.93
     10  Heminger, Noah           13  WRAC                     49.13
         Munro, Griffin           14  EPH                        SCR
         Renggli, Tim             13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Alice          15  EPH                      37.21
     2   Nelson, Melissa          17  EPH                      38.11
     3   Knitter, Kaitlyn         18  EPH                      38.27
     4   Inch, Kari               18  EPH                      38.31
     5   Koch, Shelby             15  EPH                      41.09
     6   Flynn, Shannon           17  EPH                      46.78
     7   Beireman, Grace          15  EPH                      51.38

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Brzezny, Jordan          17  EPH                      31.59
         Lobe, Nicholas           15  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Heston, Paige            7   EPH                      52.38
     2   Patterson, Hannah        8   WRAC                     53.13
     3   Addink, Lindsay          8   EPH                      55.53
     4   Rudell, Sophia           8   WRAC                   1:00.62
     5   Grosididier, Tatum       7   WRAC                   1:03.34
     6   Rudell, Evie             6   WRAC                   1:46.13
         Roe, Camille             7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]