Quincy vs UVST

7/25/2012

Leavenworth

07/25/12 - 07/25/12

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:42.33
          West,Autumn        8          Muscutt,Lauren     8
          Dressel,Brooklyn   8          Lambert,Renee      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:44.57
          Tveten,Isaac       8          Hol,Aiden          8
          Piers,Ben          8          Frank,Julian       7
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                         DQ
          Calloway,Trenten   7          Sahli,Damon        6
          Thomsen,Reid       8          Van Der merwe,Wyat 7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:25.59
          McDevitt,Zoe       9          Bittle,Kayla Jo   10
          Dressel,Raeann    10          Pinneo,Sarah      10
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:28.84
          Russell,Anna       9          Brenan,Josie      10
          Palmer,Emma       10          Muscutt,Kascia    10
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                   1:33.20
          Hardy,Madison      9          Snow,Maddy         9
          Rodriguez,Isabel  10          Preston,Ellie      9
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                   1:34.67
          VanDel,Julia       9          Stephanko,Savana   9
          Craig,Natalie      9          Swoboda,Rory       9
     5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:54.90
          Westra,Kara        9          Bensch,Hannah     10
          Thomsen,Taylor     9          Cardenas,Valerie  10
     6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                    2:08.47
          Gillespie,Ella     8          Wurl,Emily         7
          Van Der merwe,Gra 10          Niewenhuis,Reese   7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:25.25
          Lambert,Wyatt     10          Duncan,Teague     10
          Davies,Landon      9          Cassayre,William  10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:26.42
          Calloway,Jackson  10          Sahli,Gavin       10
          Beaumont,Tyson    10          Balle,Humberto    10
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:26.65
          Frank,Ethan        9          Tveten,Stephen    10
          Erisman,Logan     10          Nelle,Conor       10
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                   1:35.75
          D'Atre,Isaac      10          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 10
          Piers,Will        10          Ringel,Aidan       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:13.87
          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 12          Astell,Addie      12
          Gaines,Emily      12          Evans,Megan       11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:30.85
          Hodges,Bridgette   9          Krysinski,Josie   12
          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 11          Krysinski,Madelin 12
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                        DQ
          Brulotte,Elise    11          Martinez,Skylar   12
          VanDel,Madeleine  12          Craig,Kaitlyn     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:18.54
          Johnson,Finn      12          Fishburne,Caleb   12
          Dawson,Raven      12          D'Atre,Dawson     11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                        DQ
          Hall,Jj           11          Ashcraft,Quinn    12
          Preston,Joshua    12          Norby,Josiah      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:34.58
          Spiegel-Ostrom,Iv 13          Mohrland,Luka     13
          Seaman,Claire     14          McDevitt,Brooke   13
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                        DQ
          Barragon,Alexandr 13          Sittman,Delaney   14
          Dressel,Isabelle  13          Northrup,Ranger   13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:24.54
          Beaumont,Riley    13          VanDiest,Brendan  13
          Petersen,Gunnar   14          Berndt,Titus      14
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:40.14
          Kostka,Nikolai    13          Cassayre,Austin   14
          Brulotte,Joshua   14          Butler,Levi       14
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                    3:04.47
          Spence,Michael    11          Petersen,Gates    12
          Berndt,Cyril      13          Hodges,Randy      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                        DQ
          Warthen,Joy       16          Butler,Rebekah    15
          Rice,Hannah       16          Hartman,Ama       15
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                        SCR
          Berndt,Monica     16          Petersen,Madi     17
          Silk,Caitlin      17          Bensch,Emily      15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:10.70
          Farnsworth,Damion 15          Browne,Blakely    15
          Erisman,Chandler  16          Wisemore,Aaron    18
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   2:20.17
          Dougherty,Elijah  16          Martinez,Jake     16
          Gross,Connor      18          Hamilton,Khayman  15
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                        SCR
          Prchal,Sean       15          Gregg,Sam         16
          Silk,Russell      15          Petersen,Trey     16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        8   UVST                     21.94
     2   Jenkins, Anne            7   UVST                     25.17
     3   Palmer, Chloe            8   UVST                     29.50
     4   Biebesheimer, Ruthie     8   UVST                 J   30.54
     5   Martinez, Anna           8   UVST                 J   30.51
     6   West, Autumn             8   UVST                     31.02
     7   D'Atre, Kalea            8   UVST                     31.50
     8   West, VanEssa            7   UVST                     31.97
     9   Ostrem, Carly            8   UVST                     32.14
     10  Swoboda, Greer           7   UVST                     33.33
     11  Lambert, Renee           8   UVST                     33.69
     12  Brenan, Nina             8   UVST                     34.06
     13  Zehm, Coco               7   UVST                     35.28
     14  Gillespie, Ella          8   QST                      36.73
         Niewenhuis, Reese        7   QST                         DQ
         Estacio, Alana           8   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            8   UVST                     24.78
     2   Piers, Ben               8   UVST                     25.73
     3   Willms, Tristan          8   UVST                     27.30
     4   Butriulle, Evan          7   UVST                     27.63
     5   Calloway, Trenten        7   QST                      28.32
     6   Runions, Chase           7   UVST                     30.50
     7   Holton, Zac              8   UVST                     31.10
     8   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     7   QST                      31.51
     9   Spence, Jalen            8   QST                      31.64
     10  Slette, Vincent          7   UVST                     31.92
     11  Gunter, Jesse            7   UVST                     32.51
     12  Walker, Tobin            8   UVST                     32.60
     13  Nunnally, Parker         8   UVST                     33.02
     14  Escure, Quinn            6   QST                      38.08
     15  Sahli, Damon             6   QST                      38.10
     16  Escure, Rami             7   QST                      38.62
     17  Duncan, Jones            7   UVST                     42.50
     18  Scheibler, Hakon         7   UVST                     43.36
     19  Farrell, Quentin         7   UVST                   1:10.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   McDevitt, Zoe            9   UVST                     49.86
     2   Russell, Anna            9   UVST                     49.96
     3   Hardy, Madison           9   UVST                     53.25
     4   VanDel, Julia            9   UVST                     55.56
     5   Cardenas, Valerie        10  QST                      57.29
     6   Palmer, Emma             10  UVST                     59.61
     7   Nelle, Clare             10  UVST                   1:02.19
     8   Swoboda, Rory            9   UVST                   1:04.12
     9   Gunter, Hadyn            10  UVST                   1:06.00
     10  Preston, Ellie           9   UVST                   1:06.73
     11  Villalobos, Celeste      9   UVST                   1:07.27
     12  Johnson, Stella          9   UVST                   1:07.98
     13  Van Der merwe, Grace     10  QST                    1:09.50
     14  Thomsen, Taylor          9   QST                    1:10.03
     15  Stoddard, Sierra         9   UVST                   1:14.53
     16  Westra, Kara             9   QST                    1:20.36
         Hodges, Bridgette        9   QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Lambert, Wyatt           10  UVST                     46.70
     2   Davies, Landon           9   UVST                     48.53
     3   Tveten, Stephen          10  UVST                     52.33
     4   Piers, Will              10  UVST                     55.67
     5   Scheibler, Brooks        9   UVST                   1:00.20
     6   D'Atre, Isaac            10  UVST                   1:01.49
     7   Nelle, Conor             10  UVST                   1:02.31
     8   Hodges, Taggart          10  QST                    1:04.86
     9   Rubio, Carter            10  QST                    1:06.14
     10  Norby, Gabriel           9   UVST                   1:09.28
     11  Balle, Humberto          10  QST                    1:14.09
     12  Brine, Torin             9   UVST                   1:23.81
         Calloway, Jackson        10  QST                         DQ
         Rubio, Dawson            9   QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      12  UVST                     40.76
     2   Brulotte, Elise          11  UVST                     41.73
     3   Krysinski, Josie         12  QST                      43.79
     4   Martinez, Skylar         12  UVST                     47.45
     5   Astell, Addie            12  UVST                     48.28
     6   Moore, Kaila             11  UVST                     51.97
     7   Farnsworth, Grace        12  UVST                     54.17
     8   Barragon, Alondra        11  UVST                     58.12
     9   Krysinski, Madeline      12  QST                      58.74
         Brown, Abigail           11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Johnson, Finn            12  UVST                     42.66
     2   Petersen, Gates          12  QST                      43.41
     3   Fishburne, Caleb         12  UVST                     48.55
     4   Hall, Jj                 11  UVST                     50.96
     5   Norby, Josiah            12  UVST                     55.63
     6   Hamilton, Khayias        11  UVST                     58.58
     7   Hodges, Randy            12  QST                    1:00.48
     8   Spence, Michael          11  QST                    1:03.06
     9   Collier, Garrett         12  UVST                   1:06.53
     10  Ward, Ry                 11  UVST                   1:24.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Mohrland, Luka           13  UVST                     39.86
     2   McEachern, Marriah       14  UVST                     40.14
     3   Sittman, Delaney         14  UVST                     41.76
     4   McDevitt, Brooke         13  UVST                     42.06
     5   Conoley, Fern            13  UVST                     42.49
     6   Spiegel-Ostrom, Ivy      13  UVST                     43.51
     7   Barragon, Alexandra      13  UVST                     43.86
         Brown, Madalyn           14  UVST                        DQ
         Seaman, Claire           14  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Riley          13  QST                      33.38
     2   Tveten, David            13  UVST                     48.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Warthen, Joy             16  UVST                     37.89
     2   Russ, Janessa            18  UVST                     42.06
     3   Hartman, Ama             15  UVST                     44.40
     4   Berndt, Monica           16  QST                      45.60

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Prchal, Sean             15  QST                      35.17
     2   Farnsworth, Damion       15  UVST                     37.96
     3   Dougherty, Elijah        16  UVST                     40.20
         Silk, Russell            15  QST                         DQ
         Hamilton, Khayman        15  UVST                       SCR
         Martinez, Jake           16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        8   UVST                   1:42.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dressel, Raeann          10  UVST                   1:37.11
     2   Bittle, Kayla Jo         10  UVST                   1:47.69
     3   Craig, Natalie           9   UVST                   1:54.62
     4   VanDel, Julia            9   UVST                   1:55.20
     5   Rodriguez, Isabel        10  UVST                   1:58.67
     6   Pinneo, Sarah            10  UVST                   1:59.01
     7   Snow, Maddy              9   UVST                   2:04.57
     8   Zehm, Bijou              9   UVST                   2:05.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Logan           10  UVST                   1:37.86
     2   Beaumont, Tyson          10  QST                    1:39.24
     3   Calloway, Jackson        10  QST                    1:40.31
     4   Davies, Landon           9   UVST                   1:42.42
     5   Piers, Will              10  UVST                   1:50.79
     6   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     10  UVST                   1:55.28
     7   Frank, Ethan             9   UVST                   1:58.56
         Norby, Gabriel           9   UVST                        DQ
         Russ, Ross               9   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Gaines, Emily            12  UVST                   1:29.37
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      12  UVST                   1:31.35
     3   Brulotte, Elise          11  UVST                   1:34.06
     4   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       11  QST                    1:34.26
     5   Craig, Kaitlyn           11  UVST                   1:47.97
         Rodriguez, Grace         11  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Preston, Joshua          12  UVST                   1:31.95
     2   Dawson, Raven            12  UVST                   1:33.29
     3   Ashcraft, Quinn          12  UVST                   1:37.42
     4   Fishburne, Caleb         12  UVST                   1:43.06
     5   D'Atre, Dawson           11  UVST                   1:45.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dressel, Isabelle        13  UVST                   1:15.20
     2   Witkowski, Jana          13  UVST                   1:30.51
     3   Gross, Trinity           14  UVST                   1:34.69
         Seaman, Claire           14  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Beaumont, Riley          13  QST                    1:11.79
     2   Petersen, Gunnar         14  QST                    1:12.12
     3   Berndt, Cyril            13  QST                    1:28.75
     4   Hol, Niko                13  UVST                   1:35.76
     5   Butler, Levi             14  UVST                   1:39.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Warthen, Joy             16  UVST                   1:24.14
     2   Berndt, Monica           16  QST                    1:28.28
         Petersen, Madi           17  QST                        SCR
         Russ, Madison            15  UVST                       SCR
         Rice, Hannah             16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wisemore, Aaron          18  UVST                   1:07.39
     2   Erisman, Chandler        16  UVST                   1:07.82
     3   Browne, Blakely          15  UVST                   1:13.72
     4   Hamilton, Khayman        15  UVST                   1:15.27
     5   Gregg, Sam               16  QST                    1:19.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Muscutt, Lauren          8   UVST                     27.03
     2   Wurl, Emily              7   QST                      27.37
     3   Lambert, Renee           8   UVST                     30.01
         Martinez, Anna           8   UVST                        DQ
         Zehm, Coco               7   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            8   UVST                     27.00
     2   Frank, Julian            7   UVST                     30.03
     3   Runions, Chase           7   UVST                     34.97
     4   Slette, Vincent          7   UVST                     39.73
     5   Gunter, Jesse            7   UVST                     40.19
     6   Dillon, Kaston           7   UVST                     45.90
         Hol, Aiden               8   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Bittle, Kayla Jo         10  UVST                     49.54
     2   McDevitt, Zoe            9   UVST                     50.63
     3   Brenan, Josie            10  UVST                     51.12
     4   Dressel, Raeann          10  UVST                     51.15
     5   Russell, Anna            9   UVST                     51.50
     6   Bensch, Hannah           10  QST                      52.73
     7   Craig, Natalie           9   UVST                     54.61
     8   Rodriguez, Isabel        10  UVST                     54.78
     9   Muscutt, Kascia          10  UVST                     55.42
     10  Snow, Maddy              9   UVST                     56.00
     11  Stephanko, Savana        9   UVST                     57.32
     12  Zehm, Bijou              9   UVST                     58.54
     13  Willms, Mykel            10  UVST                   1:01.65
     14  Johnson, Stella          9   UVST                   1:01.81
     15  Butriulle, Sarah         10  UVST                   1:06.78
     16  Gunter, Hadyn            10  UVST                   1:06.97
     17  Preston, Ellie           9   UVST                   1:07.16
     18  Hodges, Bridgette        9   QST                    1:09.92
     19  Swoboda, Rory            9   UVST                   1:13.58
     20  Stoddard, Sierra         9   UVST                   1:23.91
         Thomsen, Taylor          9   QST                         DQ
         Westra, Kara             9   QST                         DQ
         Hardy, Madison           9   UVST                        DQ
         Villalobos, Celeste      9   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Duncan, Teague           10  UVST                     48.56
     2   Beaumont, Tyson          10  QST                      49.31
     3   Tveten, Stephen          10  UVST                     50.93
     4   Frank, Ethan             9   UVST                     52.44
     5   Davies, Landon           9   UVST                     53.30
     6   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     10  UVST                     53.34
     7   Sahli, Gavin             10  QST                      55.55
     8   Bensch, Timothy          9   QST                    1:07.50
     9   Ringel, Aidan            9   UVST                   1:07.75
     10  Russ, Ross               9   UVST                   1:08.48
         Brine, Torin             9   UVST                        DQ
         Norby, Gabriel           9   UVST                        DQ
         D'Atre, Isaac            10  UVST                        DQ
         Cassayre, William        10  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Astell, Addie            12  UVST                     42.53
     2   VanDel, Madeleine        12  UVST                     44.40
     3   Evans, Megan             11  UVST                     45.45
     4   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       11  QST                      47.69
     5   Martinez, Skylar         12  UVST                     47.98
     6   Craig, Kaitlyn           11  UVST                     49.78
     7   Krysinski, Josie         12  QST                      52.48
     8   Moore, Kaila             11  UVST                     56.92
     9   Rodriguez, Grace         11  UVST                   1:01.17
     10  Barragon, Alondra        11  UVST                   1:02.94
         Farnsworth, Grace        12  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Ashcraft, Quinn          12  UVST                     46.14
     2   Fishburne, Caleb         12  UVST                     48.43
     3   Norby, Josiah            12  UVST                     51.55
     4   Johnson, Finn            12  UVST                     51.78
     5   D'Atre, Dawson           11  UVST                     56.01
         Hall, Jj                 11  UVST                        DQ
         Ward, Ry                 11  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dressel, Isabelle        13  UVST                     38.95
     2   McDevitt, Brooke         13  UVST                     42.70
     3   Northrup, Ranger         13  UVST                     43.95
     4   Brown, Madalyn           14  UVST                     45.92
     5   Barragon, Alexandra      13  UVST                     49.64
     6   Gross, Trinity           14  UVST                     50.69
         Mohrland, Luka           13  UVST                       SCR
         Spiegel-Ostrom, Ivy      13  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         14  QST                      36.72
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         14  UVST                     37.10
     3   VanDiest, Brendan        13  QST                      41.09
     4   Berndt, Titus            14  QST                      42.75
     5   Cassayre, Austin         14  UVST                     45.78
     6   Kostka, Nikolai          13  UVST                     45.81
     7   Hol, Niko                13  UVST                     46.00
     8   Tveten, David            13  UVST                     47.34
     9   Butler, Levi             14  UVST                     53.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Warthen, Joy             16  UVST                     40.06
     2   Butler, Rebekah          15  UVST                     40.47
     3   Silk, Caitlin            17  QST                      47.14
     4   Hartman, Ama             15  UVST                     48.00
     5   Bensch, Emily            15  QST                      53.13
         Rice, Hannah             16  UVST                       SCR
         Petersen, Madi           17  QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Erisman, Chandler        16  UVST                     33.39
     2   Gross, Connor            18  UVST                     34.93
     3   Gregg, Sam               16  QST                      40.04
     4   Dougherty, Elijah        16  UVST                     41.21
         Petersen, Trey           16  QST                        SCR
         Wood, Nicholas           17  UVST                       SCR
         Martinez, Jake           16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        8   UVST                     40.94
     2   Lambert, Renee           8   UVST                     51.79
     3   Wurl, Emily              7   QST                      52.48
     4   West, Autumn             8   UVST                     58.50
     5   Jenkins, Anne            7   UVST                     58.94
     6   D'Atre, Kalea            8   UVST                   1:01.61
     7   Muscutt, Lauren          8   UVST                   1:01.74
     8   Niewenhuis, Reese        7   QST                    1:04.34
     9   Ostrem, Carly            8   UVST                   1:15.55
     10  Brenan, Nina             8   UVST                   1:17.17
         Estacio, Alana           8   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               8   UVST                     42.43
     2   Thomsen, Reid            8   QST                      48.23
     3   Frank, Julian            7   UVST                     53.25
     4   Hol, Aiden               8   UVST                     53.31
     5   Calloway, Trenten        7   QST                      53.87
     6   Willms, Tristan          8   UVST                     53.89
     7   Spence, Jalen            8   QST                      54.75
     8   Butriulle, Evan          7   UVST                     56.14
     9   Nunnally, Parker         8   UVST                   1:00.37
     10  Escure, Rami             7   QST                    1:06.02
     11  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     7   QST                    1:06.89
     12  Holton, Zac              8   UVST                   1:09.84
     13  Dillon, Kaston           7   UVST                   1:17.84
     14  Gregg, Ethan             6   QST                    1:48.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brenan, Josie            10  UVST                   1:41.08
     2   Pinneo, Sarah            10  UVST                   1:42.19
     3   Muscutt, Kascia          10  UVST                   1:45.83
     4   VanDel, Julia            9   UVST                   1:46.27
     5   Russell, Anna            9   UVST                   1:47.02
     6   Cardenas, Valerie        10  QST                    1:51.90
     7   Gregg, Atalee            9   QST                    1:52.23
     8   Willms, Mykel            10  UVST                   2:09.04
     9   Bensch, Hannah           10  QST                    2:19.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Erisman, Logan           10  UVST                   1:26.33
     2   Duncan, Teague           10  UVST                   1:26.94
     3   Sahli, Gavin             10  QST                    1:37.50
     4   Lambert, Wyatt           10  UVST                   1:39.08
     5   Cassayre, William        10  UVST                   1:42.50
     6   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     10  UVST                   1:46.54
     7   Scheibler, Brooks        9   UVST                   2:01.85
     8   Hodges, Taggart          10  QST                    2:03.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Evans, Megan             11  UVST                   1:28.60
     2   Craig, Kaitlyn           11  UVST                   1:35.50
     3   Krysinski, Madeline      12  QST                    1:44.84
         Brown, Abigail           11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          12  QST                    1:13.17
     2   Ashcraft, Quinn          12  UVST                   1:25.71
     3   Johnson, Finn            12  UVST                   1:25.86
     4   Hodges, Randy            12  QST                    1:31.98
     5   Norby, Josiah            12  UVST                   1:45.40
     6   Collier, Garrett         12  UVST                   1:47.36
     7   Spence, Michael          11  QST                    1:56.97

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dressel, Isabelle        13  UVST                   1:09.22
     2   Spiegel-Ostrom, Ivy      13  UVST                   1:13.54
     3   Sittman, Delaney         14  UVST                   1:20.40
     4   McDevitt, Brooke         13  UVST                   1:20.48
     5   Conoley, Fern            13  UVST                   1:21.83
     6   Northrup, Ranger         13  UVST                   1:22.67
     7   Ringel, Kieran           13  UVST                   1:24.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         14  QST                    1:03.93
     2   Cassayre, Austin         14  UVST                   1:14.28
     3   Berndt, Titus            14  QST                    1:15.64
     4   VanDiest, Brendan        13  QST                    1:19.08
     5   Berndt, Cyril            13  QST                    1:19.36
     6   Hol, Niko                13  UVST                   1:25.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Rebekah          15  UVST                   1:09.67
     2   Berndt, Monica           16  QST                    1:21.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Erisman, Chandler        16  UVST                   1:00.20
     2   Browne, Blakely          15  UVST                   1:03.06
     3   Prchal, Sean             15  QST                    1:06.17
     4   Farnsworth, Damion       15  UVST                   1:08.32
         Wood, Nicholas           17  UVST                       SCR
         Gross, Connor            18  UVST                       SCR
         Petersen, Trey           16  QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Muscutt, Lauren          8   UVST                     35.97
     2   Biebesheimer, Ruthie     8   UVST                     36.67
         Zehm, Coco               7   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Piers, Ben               8   UVST                     23.77
     2   Thomsen, Reid            8   QST                      27.37
     3   Sahli, Damon             6   QST                      38.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brenan, Josie            10  UVST                     53.79
     2   Craig, Natalie           9   UVST                     58.10
     3   Rodriguez, Isabel        10  UVST                   1:00.50
     4   Palmer, Emma             10  UVST                   1:00.57
     5   Muscutt, Kascia          10  UVST                   1:04.12
     6   Pinneo, Sarah            10  UVST                   1:04.59
     7   Butriulle, Sarah         10  UVST                   1:08.95
     8   Stephanko, Savana        9   UVST                   1:12.30
     9   Van Der merwe, Grace     10  QST                    1:20.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erisman, Logan           10  UVST                     48.97
     2   Ringel, Aidan            9   UVST                   1:05.44
         Russ, Ross               9   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Gaines, Emily            12  UVST                     39.52
     2   VanDel, Madeleine        12  UVST                     42.43
     3   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       11  QST                      46.00
     4   Astell, Addie            12  UVST                     47.48
     5   Evans, Megan             11  UVST                     47.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dawson, Raven            12  UVST                     45.58
     2   Preston, Joshua          12  UVST                     46.08
     3   Hamilton, Khayias        11  UVST                     59.68

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   McEachern, Marriah       14  UVST                     34.12
     2   Sittman, Delaney         14  UVST                     39.47
     3   Witkowski, Jana          13  UVST                     41.06
     4   Ringel, Kieran           13  UVST                     43.50
         Mohrland, Luka           13  UVST                       SCR
         Seaman, Claire           14  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brulotte, Joshua         14  UVST                     33.03
     2   Berndt, Cyril            13  QST                      40.09
     3   Kostka, Nikolai          13  UVST                     45.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Russ, Janessa            18  UVST                     33.99
     2   Silk, Caitlin            17  QST                      45.10
     3   Bensch, Emily            15  QST                      54.40
         Rice, Hannah             16  UVST                       SCR
         Russ, Madison            15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Silk, Russell            15  QST                      29.03
     2   Gross, Connor            18  UVST                     29.37
     3   Wisemore, Aaron          18  UVST                     29.55
     4   Prchal, Sean             15  QST                      33.42

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wurl, Emily              7   QST                      23.28
     2   Martinez, Anna           8   UVST                     24.42
     3   West, Autumn             8   UVST                     25.63
     4   Jenkins, Anne            7   UVST                     26.09
     5   Palmer, Chloe            8   UVST                     26.66
     6   Biebesheimer, Ruthie     8   UVST                     26.75
     7   West, VanEssa            7   UVST                     26.81
     8   Niewenhuis, Reese        7   QST                      27.81
     9   D'Atre, Kalea            8   UVST                     27.95
     10  Swoboda, Greer           7   UVST                     30.34
     11  Brenan, Nina             8   UVST                     31.10
     12  Ostrem, Carly            8   UVST                     33.18
     13  Gillespie, Ella          8   QST                      35.59
         Estacio, Alana           8   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hol, Aiden               8   UVST                     22.09
     2   Thomsen, Reid            8   QST                      22.11
     3   Frank, Julian            7   UVST                     22.40
     4   Calloway, Trenten        7   QST                      22.59
     5   Tveten, Isaac            8   UVST                     23.14
     6   Willms, Tristan          8   UVST                     24.09
     7   Spence, Jalen            8   QST                      24.64
     8   Nunnally, Parker         8   UVST                     25.85
     9   Walker, Tobin            8   UVST                     27.11
     10  Runions, Chase           7   UVST                     27.14
     11  Butriulle, Evan          7   UVST                     27.28
     12  Slette, Vincent          7   UVST                     28.12
     13  Dillon, Kaston           7   UVST                     28.71
     14  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     7   QST                      29.67
     15  Escure, Rami             7   QST                      29.72
     16  Holton, Zac              8   UVST                     31.12
     17  Sahli, Damon             6   QST                      32.06
     18  Gunter, Jesse            7   UVST                     32.65
     19  Duncan, Jones            7   UVST                     36.32
     20  Escure, Quinn            6   QST                      37.44
     21  Scheibler, Hakon         7   UVST                     40.79
     22  Gregg, Ethan             6   QST                      42.15
     23  Farrell, Quentin         7   UVST                     51.71

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dressel, Raeann          10  UVST                     40.06
     2   Bittle, Kayla Jo         10  UVST                     41.16
     3   McDevitt, Zoe            9   UVST                     45.03
     4   Palmer, Emma             10  UVST                     46.75
     5   Snow, Maddy              9   UVST                     47.71
     6   Zehm, Bijou              9   UVST                     47.73
     7   Gregg, Atalee            9   QST                      47.92
     8   Cardenas, Valerie        10  QST                      47.93
     9   Hodges, Bridgette        9   QST                      48.94
     10  Preston, Ellie           9   UVST                     52.60
     11  Hardy, Madison           9   UVST                     53.66
     12  Swoboda, Rory            9   UVST                     54.52
     13  Willms, Mykel            10  UVST                     55.98
     14  Thomsen, Taylor          9   QST                      56.61
     15  Johnson, Stella          9   UVST                     56.67
     16  Nelle, Clare             10  UVST                     57.17
     17  Stephanko, Savana        9   UVST                     57.35
     18  Gunter, Hadyn            10  UVST                   1:00.33
     19  Bensch, Hannah           10  QST                    1:00.96
     20  Van Der merwe, Grace     10  QST                    1:02.70
     21  Villalobos, Celeste      9   UVST                   1:04.72
     22  Westra, Kara             9   QST                    1:08.45
     23  Stoddard, Sierra         9   UVST                   1:11.31
         Butriulle, Sarah         10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Calloway, Jackson        10  QST                      36.58
     2   Duncan, Teague           10  UVST                     36.95
     3   Beaumont, Tyson          10  QST                      37.70
     4   Lambert, Wyatt           10  UVST                     42.59
     5   Piers, Will              10  UVST                     44.23
     6   Cassayre, William        10  UVST                     44.78
     7   Sahli, Gavin             10  QST                      45.70
     8   Frank, Ethan             9   UVST                     46.52
     9   Nelle, Conor             10  UVST                     48.07
     10  Tveten, Stephen          10  UVST                     48.95
     10  Ringel, Aidan            9   UVST                     48.95
     12  Rubio, Carter            10  QST                      51.51
     13  Hodges, Taggart          10  QST                      52.54
     14  Balle, Humberto          10  QST                      52.61
     15  D'Atre, Isaac            10  UVST                     52.92
     16  Scheibler, Brooks        9   UVST                     57.19
     17  Bensch, Timothy          9   QST                    1:02.59
     18  Brine, Torin             9   UVST                   1:20.88
     19  Rubio, Dawson            9   QST                    1:36.94

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gaines, Emily            12  UVST                     34.70
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      12  UVST                     35.08
     3   VanDel, Madeleine        12  UVST                     36.76
     4   Martinez, Skylar         12  UVST                     37.46
     5   Brulotte, Elise          11  UVST                     38.66
     6   Krysinski, Josie         12  QST                      38.73
     7   Moore, Kaila             11  UVST                     44.47
     8   Krysinski, Madeline      12  QST                      46.44
     9   Barragon, Alondra        11  UVST                     48.83
     10  Rodriguez, Grace         11  UVST                     48.97
     11  Farnsworth, Grace        12  UVST                     49.56
         Brown, Abigail           11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          12  QST                      32.51
     2   Preston, Joshua          12  UVST                     34.95
     3   Hodges, Randy            12  QST                      36.67
     4   Dawson, Raven            12  UVST                     36.92
     5   D'Atre, Dawson           11  UVST                     40.92
     6   Hall, Jj                 11  UVST                     41.80
     7   Spence, Michael          11  QST                      48.06
     8   Collier, Garrett         12  UVST                     51.03
     9   Hamilton, Khayias        11  UVST                     59.48
     10  Ward, Ry                 11  UVST                   1:07.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Spiegel-Ostrom, Ivy      13  UVST                     32.26
     2   Witkowski, Jana          13  UVST                     33.66
     3   McEachern, Marriah       14  UVST                     34.08
     4   Gross, Trinity           14  UVST                     35.12
     5   Northrup, Ranger         13  UVST                     36.16
     6   Conoley, Fern            13  UVST                     36.65
     7   Ringel, Kieran           13  UVST                     37.87
     8   Brown, Madalyn           14  UVST                     39.00
     9   Barragon, Alexandra      13  UVST                     40.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Beaumont, Riley          13  QST                      28.11
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         14  UVST                     28.73
     3   VanDiest, Brendan        13  QST                      31.78
     4   Cassayre, Austin         14  UVST                     32.49
     5   Berndt, Titus            14  QST                      34.47
     6   Kostka, Nikolai          13  UVST                     36.98
     7   Tveten, David            13  UVST                     37.45
     8   Butler, Levi             14  UVST                     38.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Rebekah          15  UVST                     29.75
     2   Russ, Janessa            18  UVST                     31.35
     3   Hartman, Ama             15  UVST                     36.25
     4   Silk, Caitlin            17  QST                      40.07
     5   Bensch, Emily            15  QST                      52.19
         Russ, Madison            15  UVST                       SCR
         Petersen, Madi           17  QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wisemore, Aaron          18  UVST                     25.72
     2   Browne, Blakely          15  UVST                     26.39
     3   Silk, Russell            15  QST                      26.71
     4   Gregg, Sam               16  QST                      28.14
     5   Farnsworth, Damion       15  UVST                     29.03
     6   Dougherty, Elijah        16  UVST                     29.20
     7   Hamilton, Khayman        15  UVST                     30.76
         Wood, Nicholas           17  UVST                       SCR
         Martinez, Jake           16  UVST                       SCR
         Petersen, Trey           16  QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:33.63
          Martinez,Anna      8          Biebesheimer,Ruthi 8
          Dressel,Brooklyn   8          Lambert,Renee      8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                   2:06.61
          Brenan,Nina        8          Ostrem,Carly       8
          Swoboda,Greer      7          Muscutt,Lauren     8
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                        DQ
          Jenkins,Anne       7          D'Atre,Kalea       8
          West,Autumn        8          West,VanEssa       7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:36.48
          Piers,Ben          8          Frank,Julian       7
          Nunnally,Parker    8          Hol,Aiden          8
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:39.00
          Calloway,Trenten   7          Spence,Jalen       8
          Van Der merwe,Wyat 7          Thomsen,Reid       8
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:44.80
          Willms,Tristan     8          Slette,Vincent     7
          Runions,Chase      7          Tveten,Isaac       8
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                   2:03.95
          Butriulle,Evan     7          Walker,Tobin       8
          Gunter,Jesse       7          Holton,Zac         8
     5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                    2:33.37
          Escure,Rami        7          Escure,Quinn       6
          Gregg,Ethan        6          Sahli,Damon        6
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                   2:45.01
          Scheibler,Hakon    7          Duncan,Jones       7
          Farrell,Quentin    7          Dillon,Kaston      7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:19.42
          Dressel,Raeann    10          Brenan,Josie      10
          Muscutt,Kascia    10          Bittle,Kayla Jo   10
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                   1:26.19
          Russell,Anna       9          Palmer,Emma       10
          VanDel,Julia       9          Snow,Maddy         9
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:26.51
          Pinneo,Sarah      10          Craig,Natalie      9
          Preston,Ellie      9          McDevitt,Zoe       9
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:38.76
          Cardenas,Valerie  10          Thomsen,Taylor     9
          Bensch,Hannah     10          Gregg,Atalee       9
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                   1:39.92
          Swoboda,Rory       9          Zehm,Bijou         9
          Willms,Mykel      10          Nelle,Clare       10
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE E       UVST                   1:41.89
          Johnson,Stella     9          Stephanko,Savana   9
          Gunter,Hadyn      10          Hardy,Madison      9
     7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                    1:51.75
          Niewenhuis,Reese   7          Westra,Kara        9
          Van Der merwe,Gra 10          Wurl,Emily         7
     8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE F       UVST                   1:51.81
          Villalobos,Celeste 9          Butriulle,Sarah   10
          Stoddard,Sierra    9          Rodriguez,Isabel  10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:12.47
          Davies,Landon      9          Erisman,Logan     10
          Tveten,Stephen    10          Duncan,Teague     10
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:18.65
          Frank,Ethan        9          Piers,Will        10
          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 10          Lambert,Wyatt     10
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:19.02
          Calloway,Jackson  10          Balle,Humberto    10
          Sahli,Gavin       10          Beaumont,Tyson    10
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                   1:34.86
          Nelle,Conor       10          Ringel,Aidan       9
          Norby,Gabriel      9          Cassayre,William  10
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                   1:47.95
          D'Atre,Isaac      10          Scheibler,Brooks   9
          Brine,Torin        9          Russ,Ross          9
     6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                    1:57.23
          Hodges,Taggart    10          Rubio,Dawson       9
          Bensch,Timothy     9          Rubio,Carter      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:08.65
          Martinez,Skylar   12          Gaines,Emily      12
          Evans,Megan       11          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 12
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:19.10
          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 11          Hodges,Bridgette   9
          Krysinski,Madelin 12          Krysinski,Josie   12
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                   1:20.48
          Moore,Kaila       11          Rodriguez,Grace   11
          Barragon,Alondra  11          Astell,Addie      12
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                       SCR
          Brulotte,Elise    11          Craig,Kaitlyn     11
          Brown,Abigail     11          VanDel,Madeleine  12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:08.44
          Ashcraft,Quinn    12          Hall,Jj           11
          Johnson,Finn      12          Preston,Joshua    12
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:12.50
          Dawson,Raven      12          D'Atre,Dawson     11
          Norby,Josiah      12          Fishburne,Caleb   12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:14.07
          Witkowski,Jana    13          McDevitt,Brooke   13
          Seaman,Claire     14          Dressel,Isabelle  13
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   2:24.21
          Sittman,Delaney   14          Gross,Trinity     14
          Northrup,Ranger   13          Spiegel-Ostrom,Iv 13
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                   2:29.81
          Conoley,Fern      13          Ringel,Kieran     13
          Brown,Madalyn     14          Mohrland,Luka     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:01.25
          Petersen,Gunnar   14          Berndt,Titus      14
          VanDiest,Brendan  13          Beaumont,Riley    13
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:19.28
          Cassayre,Austin   14          Butler,Levi       14
          Kostka,Nikolai    13          Brulotte,Joshua   14
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                    2:40.34
          Hodges,Randy      12          Spence,Michael    11
          Berndt,Cyril      13          Petersen,Gates    12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:12.31
          Rice,Hannah       16          Russ,Janessa      18
          Warthen,Joy       16          Butler,Rebekah    15
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                        SCR
          Berndt,Monica     16          Bensch,Emily      15
          Silk,Caitlin      17          Petersen,Madi     17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:50.58
          Martinez,Jake     16          Farnsworth,Damion 15
          Hamilton,Khayman  15          Dougherty,Elijah  16
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:06.72
          Erisman,Chandler  16          Browne,Blakely    15
          Gross,Connor      18          Wisemore,Aaron    18
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                        SCR
          Petersen,Trey     16          Prchal,Sean       15
          Gregg,Sam         16          Silk,Russell      15

[Top of Page] [Event List]