2012 WVSSL Championships

City of Ephrata-SPLASHZONE

7/28/2012

07/28/12 - 07/28/12

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 22 BOYS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 23 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 24 BOYS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 25 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 26 BOYS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 27 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 28 BOYS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 30 BOYS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 31 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 6&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 34 BOYS 6&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 35 GIRLS 7-7 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 36 BOYS 7-7 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 37 GIRLS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 38 BOYS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 39 GIRLS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 40 BOYS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 41 GIRLS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 42 BOYS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 43 GIRLS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 44 BOYS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 45 GIRLS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 46 BOYS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 48 BOYS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 49 GIRLS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 50 BOYS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 51 GIRLS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 52 BOYS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 54 BOYS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 56 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 57 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 58 BOYS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 59 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 60 BOYS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 61 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 62 BOYS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 64 BOYS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 68 BOYS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 70 BOYS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 72 BOYS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 73 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 74 BOYS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 75 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 76 BOYS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 77 GIRLS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 78 BOYS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 79 GIRLS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 80 BOYS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 81 GIRLS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 82 BOYS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 83 GIRLS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 84 BOYS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 85 GIRLS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 86 BOYS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 87 GIRLS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 88 BOYS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 89 GIRLS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 90 BOYS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 91 GIRLS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 92 BOYS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 93 GIRLS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 94 BOYS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 95 GIRLS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 96 BOYS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 97 GIRLS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 98 BOYS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 99 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 100 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 101 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 102 BOYS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 103 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 104 BOYS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 105 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 106 BOYS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 107 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 108 BOYS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 109 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 110 BOYS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 111 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 112 BOYS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 113 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 114 BOYS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 115 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 116 BOYS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 117 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 118 BOYS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 119 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 120 BOYS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 121 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 122 BOYS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 123 GIRLS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 124 BOYS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 125 GIRLS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 126 BOYS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 127 GIRLS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 128 BOYS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 129 GIRLS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 130 BOYS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 131 GIRLS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 132 BOYS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 133 GIRLS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 134 BOYS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 135 GIRLS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 136 BOYS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 137 GIRLS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 138 BOYS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 139 GIRLS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 140 BOYS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 141 GIRLS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 142 BOYS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 143 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 144 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 145 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 146 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 147 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 148 BOYS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 149 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 150 BOYS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 151 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 152 BOYS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 121 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      6   CASH                     26.99
     2   Gillikin, Finna Jo       6   CASH                     34.15
     3   Mott, Mollie             6   CASH                     35.58
     4   Rudell, Evie             6   WRAC                     36.59
     5   Barry, Amara             6   CASH                     46.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mott, Mollie             6   CASH                   1:17.61
     2   McCray, Valerie          6   WAT                    1:30.95
     3   Rudell, Evie             6   WRAC                   1:32.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   McCray, Valerie          6   WAT                      31.62
     2   Seidensticker, Elle      6   CASH                     32.31
     3   Gillikin, Finna Jo       6   CASH                     35.70
     4   Rudell, Evie             6   WRAC                     47.12
     5   Barry, Amara             6   CASH                     48.06
         Mott, Mollie             6   CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
         Gillikin, Finna Jo       6   CASH                        DQ
         Barry, Amara             6   CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 99 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
         Seidensticker, Elle      6   CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 6&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         McCray, Valerie          6   WAT                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 143 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:32.35
          Adams,Kiley        8          Larson,Faith       8
          Mott,Abbey         7          Dilly,Sophie       8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:32.53
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                   1:49.76
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:01.74
          Dilley,Maria       7          Patterson,Hannah   8
          Grosididier,Tatum  7          Finegold,Berkley   7
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   2:05.98
          Black,Emma         8          Martin,Ellie       8
          Mott,Mollie        6          Seidensticker,Elle 6
     6   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:07.71
          Addink,Lindsay     8          Cox,Cami           7
          Riggs,Jenna        8          Mears,Haylee       8
     7   WATERVILLE A                 WAT                    2:11.80
          Landon,Zoey        7          McCray,Valerie     6
          Osborne,Ella       8          Zones,Harlie       7
     8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   2:14.65
     9   CASHMERE C                   CASH                   2:38.02
          Barry,Amara        6          Brown,Zoe          7
          Gillikin,Finna Jo  6          Bjorklund,Kaitlyn  7
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR
          Rudell,Sophia      8          Rudell,Evie        6
          Roe,Camille        7          Gunderson,Maddy    7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:39.33
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:41.24
          Larson,Faith       8          Mott,Abbey         7
          Dilly,Sophie       8          Adams,Kiley        8
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:24.50
          Cox,Cami           7          Riggs,Jenna        8
          Addink,Lindsay     8          Mears,Haylee       8
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Patterson,Hannah   6          Grosididier,Tatum  5
          Finegold,Berkley   5          Dilley,Maria       5
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                        DQ
          Bjorklund,Kaitlyn  7          Martin,Ellie       8
          Seidensticker,Elle 6          Black,Emma         8
         WATERVILLE A                 WAT                         DQ
          Landon,Zoey        7          McCray,Valerie     6
          Osborne,Ella       8          Zones,Harlie       7
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR
          Rudell,Evie        4          Gunderson,Maddy    5
          Rudell,Sophia      6          Roe,Camille        5

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 145 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:15.71
          Bergren,Kalea     10          Croci,Grace       10
          Hughes-Roberts,Bri 9          Dilly,Claire      10
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:16.89
          Dressel,Raeann    10          Brenan,Josie      10
          Muscutt,Kascia    10          Bittle,Kayla Jo   10
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:17.65
          Carvo,Ivie        10          Boyd,Shannon      10
          Dilling,Emmie     10          Hock,Annabelle     9
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                   1:19.34
          Palmer,Emma       10          Craig,Natalie      9
          VanDel,Julia       9          Russell,Anna       9
     5   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:22.44
          Dilley,Kaitlyn    10          Grosididier,Riley  9
          McCreary,Mara     10          Wickel,Chelsea    10
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:24.82
          Rodriguez,Isabel  10          Preston,Ellie      9
          Snow,Maddy         9          McDevitt,Zoe       9
     7   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:28.18
          Shannon,Kami       9          Mickelsen,Chloe   10
          Yawney,Ruthie      9          Brzezny,Nikola     9
     8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                   1:32.11
          Swoboda,Rory       9          Nelle,Clare       10
          Zehm,Bijou         9          Dougherty,Heidi   10
     9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE E       UVST                   1:35.30
          Johnson,Stella     9          Stephanko,Savana   9
          Gunter,Hadyn      10          Hardy,Madison      9
     10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:36.51
          Bensch,Hannah     10          Van Der merwe,Gra 10
          Thomsen,Taylor     9          Gregg,Atalee       9
     11  WATERVILLE A                 WAT                    1:42.13
          Hope,Johnna        8          Adams,Jordan       9
          McCray,Claire     10          Katovich,Elizabeth 9
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                       SCR
          Maitland,Carsen   10          Brown,Peyton       9
          Pace,Rebecca      10          Tyler,Hannah       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:24.63
          Boyd,Shannon      10          Dilling,Emmie     10
          Brzezny,Nikola     9          Hock,Annabelle     9
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:26.34
          Dressel,Raeann    10          Brenan,Josie      10
          Palmer,Emma       10          Bittle,Kayla Jo   10
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:29.81
          Pace,Rebecca      10          Bergren,Kalea     10
          Dilly,Claire      10          Croci,Grace       10
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:34.81
          Yawney,Ruthie      9          Shannon,Kami       9
          Carvo,Ivie        10          Mickelsen,Chloe   10
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:35.62
          Rodriguez,Isabel  10          McDevitt,Zoe       9
          VanDel,Julia       9          Pinneo,Sarah      10
     6   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:36.63
          Dilley,Kaitlyn     8          Grosididier,Riley  7
          McCreary,Mara      8          Wickel,Chelsea     8
     7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                   1:38.05
          Dougherty,Heidi   10          Russell,Anna       9
          Muscutt,Kascia    10          Craig,Natalie      9
     8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:46.90
          Westra,Kara        9          Bensch,Hannah     10
          Thomsen,Taylor     9          Van Der merwe,Gra 10
     9   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   1:54.16
          Hughes-Roberts,Bri 9          Nelson,Eleanor    10
          Brown,Peyton       9          Maitland,Carsen   10
         WATERVILLE A                 WAT                         DQ
          Adams,Jordan       9          Hope,Johnna        8
          Katovich,Elizabeth 9          McCray,Claire     10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 147 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:03.70
          Thomas,Rachel     12          Skalisky,Madi     11
          Asmussen,Lauren   11          Dilly,Elsie       12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:05.25
          Buchert,Mya       11          Billingsley,Karen 12
          Harvill,Taylor    11          Ostrowski,Katelyn 11
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:05.73
          Martinez,Skylar   12          VanDel,Madeleine  12
          Evans,Megan       11          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 12
     4   WATERVILLE A                 WAT                    1:10.44
          Mires,Ali         11          Hansen,Alyssa     12
          Hansen,Payton     12          Deishl,Lexi       12
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:10.85
          Crago,Christa     12          Mickelsen,Avery   12
          Robinson,Hannah   12          Dunn,Livie        11
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:15.94
          Moore,Kaila       11          Craig,Kaitlyn     11
          Brown,Abigail     11          Brulotte,Elise    11
     7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:19.42
          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 11          Cardenas,Valerie  10
          Krysinski,Madelin 12          Krysinski,Josie   12
     8   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   1:24.64
          Davis,Naomi       12          Worley,Elizabeth  11
          Evans,Cameryn     11          Kimes,Andee       11
     9   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:28.45
          Wulf,Kailie       12          McCreary,Shelby   11
          Keating,Aly       12          Dooley,Jaden      10
     10  EPHRATA C                    EPH                    1:29.15
          Bazaldua,Brooke   12          Towry,Katelynn    12
          Ahmann,Bailey      9          Boruff,Rachel     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:12.89
          Thomas,Rachel     12          Davis,Naomi       12
          Dilly,Elsie       12          Asmussen,Lauren   11
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:14.18
          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 12          Evans,Megan       11
          VanDel,Madeleine  12          Martinez,Skylar   12
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:22.81
          Dunn,Livie        11          Ostrowski,Katelyn 11
          Buchert,Mya       11          Harvill,Taylor    11
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:24.57
          Bazaldua,Brooke   12          Boruff,Rachel     12
          Billingsley,Karen 12          Crago,Christa     12
     5   WATERVILLE A                 WAT                    1:26.67
          Hansen,Alyssa     12          Mires,Ali         11
          Deishl,Lexi       12          Hansen,Payton     12
     6   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   1:27.68
          Worley,Elizabeth  11          Martin,Katie      11
          Kimes,Andee       11          Skalisky,Madi     11
     7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:29.52
          Brown,Abigail     11          Brulotte,Elise    11
          Craig,Kaitlyn     11          Rodriguez,Grace   11
     8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:31.61
          Cardenas,Valerie  10          Krysinski,Josie   12
          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 11          Krysinski,Madelin 12
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Keating,Aly       10          Wulf,Kailie       10
          McCreary,Shelby    9          Dooley,Jaden       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 149 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:08.04
          Culbertson,Camill 14          Hock,MacKenzie    13
          Kliphardt,Brianne 13          Etter,Karlee      14
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:09.19
          Witkowski,Jana    13          McDevitt,Brooke   13
          Seaman,Claire     14          Dressel,Isabelle  13
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:10.26
          Mock,Katie        13          Asmussen,Hannah   14
          York,Ellie        14          Young,Angela      14
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   2:23.98
          Spiegel-Ostrom,Iv 13          Northrup,Ranger   13
          Gross,Trinity     14          Sittman,Delaney   14
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   2:46.68
          Abbott,Olivia     14          Martin,Katie      11
          Strean,Skylar     13          Wisemore,Nikki    13
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                        SCR
          Mickelsen,Delaney 14          Flynn,Kelsi       13
          Garcia,Maya       14          Owens,Madee        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:29.15
          Abbott,Olivia     14          York,Ellie        14
          Mock,Katie        13          Young,Angela      14
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:29.52
          Etter,Karlee      14          Flynn,Kelsi       13
          Kliphardt,Brianne 13          Culbertson,Camill 14
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   2:37.05
          Spiegel-Ostrom,Iv 13          Northrup,Ranger   13
          Seaman,Claire     14          Gross,Trinity     14
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                        DQ
          Witkowski,Jana    13          Sittman,Delaney   14
          Dressel,Isabelle  13          McDevitt,Brooke   13
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                         DQ
          Mickelsen,Delaney 14          Robinson,Hannah   12
          Hock,MacKenzie    13          Towry,Katelynn    12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 151 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:01.23
          Etter,Casey       16          Inch,Kari         18
          Knitter,Kaitlyn   18          Barnes,Taylor     17
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:06.83
          Scellick,Catherin 15          Balthazor,Moregan 18
          Koch,Shelby       15          Turnbull,Alice    15
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:13.48
          Young,Rebeccah    18          Ansley,Jillian    16
          Thomas,Caitlin    15          Young,Grace       16
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:14.16
          McEachern,Marriah 14          Rice,Hannah       16
          Warthen,Joy       16          Butler,Rebekah    15
     5   EPHRATA C                    EPH                    2:15.94
          Flynn,Shannon     17          Stutzman,Brook    15
          McDonnell,Kristen 17          Billingsley,Krist 15
     6   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:18.02
          Williams,Julia    15          Brandt,Ali        14
          Keppler,Kayla     16          Wulf,Meaghan      10
     7   EPHRATA D                    EPH                    2:30.84
          Beireman,Grace    15          Mickelsen,Delaney 14
          Severin,Khaila    15          Mofford,Samantha  17
     8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:46.48
          Silk,Caitlin      17          Bensch,Emily      15
          Berndt,Monica     16          Petersen,Madi     17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:13.47
          Scellick,Catherin 15          Turnbull,Alice    15
          Koch,Shelby       15          Barnes,Taylor     17
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:19.07
          Stutzman,Brook    15          Inch,Kari         18
          Knitter,Kaitlyn   18          Etter,Casey       16
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:20.55
          Adams,Emma        18          Butler,Rebekah    15
          Warthen,Joy       16          Rice,Hannah       16
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:39.01
          Keppler,Kayla     14          Williams,Julia    13
          Wulf,Meaghan       8          Brandt,Ali        12
     5   EPHRATA C                    EPH                    2:40.47
          Severin,Khaila    15          Balthazor,Moregan 18
          McDonnell,Kristen 17          Billingsley,Krist 15
     6   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:48.21
          Dilly,Rylan       17          Young,Grace       16
          Thomas,Caitlin    15          Collins,Camille   15
     7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:51.50
          Berndt,Monica     16          Petersen,Madi     17
          Silk,Caitlin      17          Bensch,Emily      15
     8   EPHRATA D                    EPH                    3:18.31
          Owens,Madee        9          Flynn,Shannon     17
          Beireman,Grace    15          Mofford,Samantha  17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 123 GIRLS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wurl, Emily              7   QST                      21.32
     2   Dilley, Maria            7   WRAC                     22.55
     3   Finegold, Berkley        7   WRAC                     26.31
     4   Niewenhuis, Reese        7   QST                      27.03
     5   West, VanEssa            7   UVST                     27.43
     6   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       7   CASH                     28.20
     7   Grosididier, Tatum       7   WRAC                     29.25
     8   Cox, Cami                7   EPH                      30.42
     9   Zones, Harlie            7   WAT                      30.75
     10  Landon, Zoey             7   WAT                      31.45
     11  Zehm, Coco               7   UVST                     32.54
     12  Brown, Zoe               7   CASH                     38.44
     13  Roe, Camille             7   WRAC                     38.86
         Gunderson, Maddy         7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mott, Abbey              7   CASH                     51.98
     2   Niewenhuis, Reese        7   QST                      59.67
     3   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       7   CASH                   1:11.36
     4   Zones, Harlie            7   WAT                    1:17.43
     5   Landon, Zoey             7   WAT                    1:17.97
     6   Roe, Camille             7   WRAC                   1:28.84
     7   Brown, Zoe               7   CASH                   1:55.12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dilley, Maria            7   WRAC                     26.65
     2   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       7   CASH                     30.01
     3   Swoboda, Greer           7   UVST                     30.17
     4   West, VanEssa            7   UVST                     31.89
     5   Grosididier, Tatum       7   WRAC                     32.23
     6   Zehm, Coco               7   UVST                     32.78
     7   Niewenhuis, Reese        7   QST                      32.80
     8   Landon, Zoey             7   WAT                      33.45
     9   Wurl, Emily              7   QST                      35.83
     10  Cox, Cami                7   EPH                      38.50
     11  Brown, Zoe               7   CASH                     40.64
     12  Roe, Camille             7   WRAC                     46.06
     13  Zones, Harlie            7   WAT                    1:39.59
         Gunderson, Maddy         7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wurl, Emily              7   QST                      27.12
     2   Mott, Abbey              7   CASH                     28.84
     3   Grosididier, Tatum       7   WRAC                     33.01
         Finegold, Berkley        7   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 101 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilley, Maria            7   WRAC                     28.57
     2   Mott, Abbey              7   CASH                     29.34
     3   Swoboda, Greer           7   UVST                     35.12
         Finegold, Berkley        7   WRAC                        DQ
         Gunderson, Maddy         7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 125 GIRLS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Lambert, Renee           8   UVST                     21.40
     2   Rudell, Sophia           8   WRAC                     23.24
     3   Patterson, Hannah        8   WRAC                     23.32
     4   West, Autumn             8   UVST                     25.14
     5   Martinez, Anna           8   UVST                     25.48
     6   Biebesheimer, Ruthie     8   UVST                     25.88
     7   Riggs, Jenna             8   EPH                      25.89
     8   Adams, Kiley             8   CASH                     26.19
     9   D'Atre, Kalea            8   UVST                     27.09
     10  Palmer, Chloe            8   UVST                     27.26
     11  Larson, Faith            8   CASH                     27.51
     12  Muscutt, Lauren          8   UVST                     27.53
     13  Black, Emma              8   CASH                     29.42
     14  Martin, Ellie            8   CASH                     30.75
     15  Brenan, Nina             8   UVST                     31.58
     16  Gillespie, Ella          8   QST                      39.69
     17  Mears, Haylee            8   EPH                      44.20
         Cortes, Giselle          8   UVST                       SCR
         Estacio, Alana           8   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 81 GIRLS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        8   UVST                     37.24
     2   Dilly, Sophie            8   CASH                     37.88
     3   Addink, Lindsay          8   EPH                      48.99
     4   Hope, Johnna             8   WAT                      51.93
     5   West, Autumn             8   UVST                     55.54
     6   Patterson, Hannah        8   WRAC                     55.88
     7   Rudell, Sophia           8   WRAC                     56.05
     8   Palmer, Chloe            8   UVST                   1:01.48
     9   Osborne, Ella            8   WAT                    1:09.76
         D'Atre, Kalea            8   UVST                        DQ
         Estacio, Alana           8   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        8   UVST                     20.79
     2   Patterson, Hannah        8   WRAC                     25.45
     3   Addink, Lindsay          8   EPH                      26.56
     4   Riggs, Jenna             8   EPH                      27.14
     5   West, Autumn             8   UVST                     28.34
     6   Larson, Faith            8   CASH                     28.97
     7   Rudell, Sophia           8   WRAC                     29.48
     8   Biebesheimer, Ruthie     8   UVST                     29.81
     9   D'Atre, Kalea            8   UVST                     30.04
     10  Black, Emma              8   CASH                     30.09
     11  Palmer, Chloe            8   UVST                     31.15
     12  Martinez, Anna           8   UVST                     31.89
     13  Martin, Ellie            8   CASH                     33.26
     14  Lambert, Renee           8   UVST                     33.27
     15  Mears, Haylee            8   EPH                      33.97
     16  Osborne, Ella            8   WAT                      35.76
     17  Gillespie, Ella          8   QST                      38.00
     18  Brenan, Nina             8   UVST                     38.07
         Cortes, Giselle          8   UVST                       SCR
         Estacio, Alana           8   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Muscutt, Lauren          8   UVST                     28.74
     2   Riggs, Jenna             8   EPH                      31.81
     3   Adams, Kiley             8   CASH                     32.34
     4   Lambert, Renee           8   UVST                     32.60
     5   Hope, Johnna             8   WAT                      51.37
         Martinez, Anna           8   UVST                        DQ
         Martin, Ellie            8   CASH                        DQ
         Osborne, Ella            8   WAT                         DQ
         Mears, Haylee            8   EPH                         DQ
         Cortes, Giselle          8   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 103 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Sophie            8   CASH                     21.56
     2   Addink, Lindsay          8   EPH                      31.17
     3   Muscutt, Lauren          8   UVST                     31.19
     4   Adams, Kiley             8   CASH                     31.25
     5   Hope, Johnna             8   WAT                      32.37
     6   Larson, Faith            8   CASH                     35.26
         Biebesheimer, Ruthie     8   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        8   UVST                   1:42.40
     2   Dilly, Sophie            8   CASH                   1:42.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 127 GIRLS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      9   WAT                      40.44
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  9   CASH                     44.16
     3   McDevitt, Zoe            9   UVST                     45.41
     4   Gregg, Atalee            9   QST                      45.59
     5   Grosididier, Riley       9   WRAC                     46.78
     6   VanDel, Julia            9   UVST                     47.13
     7   Brown, Peyton            9   CASH                     47.16
     8   Snow, Maddy              9   UVST                     47.25
     9   Zehm, Bijou              9   UVST                     47.88
     10  Hardy, Madison           9   UVST                     48.29
     11  Brzezny, Nikola          9   EPH                      48.85
     12  Yawney, Ruthie           9   EPH                      49.94
     13  Craig, Natalie           9   UVST                     51.25
     14  Johnson, Stella          9   UVST                     52.86
     15  Stephanko, Savana        9   UVST                     52.90
     16  Preston, Ellie           9   UVST                     53.01
     17  Shannon, Kami            9   EPH                      53.79
     18  Swoboda, Rory            9   UVST                     54.08
     19  Thomsen, Taylor          9   QST                      57.16
     20  Edwards, Evelyn          9   CASH                   1:03.31
     21  Ahmann, Bailey           9   EPH                    1:04.90
     22  Westra, Kara             9   QST                    1:06.31
     23  Adams, Jordan            9   WAT                    1:20.69
     24  McDaniel, Breanne        9   EPH                    1:33.49
         Spears, Elle             9   CASH                       SCR
         Gunderson, Jade          9   WRAC                       SCR
         Robertson, Alexis        9   WRAC                       SCR
         Tyler, Hannah            9   CASH                       SCR
         Villalobos, Celeste      9   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 83 GIRLS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      9   WAT                    1:33.62
     2   Hock, Annabelle          9   EPH                    1:38.88
     3   Gregg, Atalee            9   QST                    1:41.09
     4   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  9   CASH                   1:42.20
     5   Hardy, Madison           9   UVST                   1:50.37
     6   Brown, Peyton            9   CASH                   1:56.39
     7   Owens, Madee             9   EPH                    2:02.35
     8   Stephanko, Savana        9   UVST                   2:04.33
     9   Adams, Jordan            9   WAT                    2:43.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Brzezny, Nikola          9   EPH                      47.26
     2   Grosididier, Riley       9   WRAC                     49.69
     3   Yawney, Ruthie           9   EPH                      52.39
     4   Russell, Anna            9   UVST                     52.53
     5   Hardy, Madison           9   UVST                     53.62
     6   VanDel, Julia            9   UVST                     54.96
     7   Zehm, Bijou              9   UVST                     58.56
     8   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  9   CASH                     59.58
     9   Brown, Peyton            9   CASH                   1:00.23
     10  Adams, Jordan            9   WAT                    1:02.44
     11  Snow, Maddy              9   UVST                   1:02.47
     12  Edwards, Evelyn          9   CASH                   1:02.57
     13  Preston, Ellie           9   UVST                   1:04.41
     14  Swoboda, Rory            9   UVST                   1:06.25
     15  Thomsen, Taylor          9   QST                    1:06.90
     16  Villalobos, Celeste      9   UVST                   1:08.71
     17  Johnson, Stella          9   UVST                   1:09.06
     18  Ahmann, Bailey           9   EPH                    1:09.65
     19  Westra, Kara             9   QST                    1:16.42
         McDevitt, Zoe            9   UVST                        DQ
         Spears, Elle             9   CASH                       SCR
         Gunderson, Jade          9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Russell, Anna            9   UVST                     50.17
     2   McDevitt, Zoe            9   UVST                     50.39
     3   Snow, Maddy              9   UVST                     51.45
     4   Hock, Annabelle          9   EPH                      54.87
     5   Zehm, Bijou              9   UVST                     56.28
     6   Stephanko, Savana        9   UVST                     57.05
     7   Johnson, Stella          9   UVST                     58.97
     8   Shannon, Kami            9   EPH                      59.10
     9   Ahmann, Bailey           9   EPH                    1:07.40
     10  Thomsen, Taylor          9   QST                    1:07.83
     11  Preston, Ellie           9   UVST                   1:08.12
     12  Swoboda, Rory            9   UVST                   1:08.49
     13  McDaniel, Breanne        9   EPH                    1:12.40
     14  Grosididier, Riley       9   WRAC                   1:12.52
         Westra, Kara             9   QST                         DQ
         Owens, Madee             9   EPH                         DQ
         Villalobos, Celeste      9   UVST                        DQ
         Gunderson, Jade          9   WRAC                       SCR
         Tyler, Hannah            9   CASH                       SCR
         Robertson, Alexis        9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 105 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      9   WAT                      49.59
     2   Brzezny, Nikola          9   EPH                      51.96
     3   Craig, Natalie           9   UVST                     55.57
     4   Yawney, Ruthie           9   EPH                    1:04.12
         Owens, Madee             9   EPH                         DQ
         Robertson, Alexis        9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hock, Annabelle          9   EPH                    1:44.59
     2   Russell, Anna            9   UVST                   1:44.92
     3   VanDel, Julia            9   UVST                   1:55.78
     4   Shannon, Kami            9   EPH                    2:01.66
         Craig, Natalie           9   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 129 GIRLS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wulf, Meaghan            10  WRAC                     34.62
     2   Dilly, Claire            10  CASH                     34.88
     3   Bittle, Kayla Jo         10  UVST                     37.32
     4   Dilley, Kaitlyn          10  WRAC                     39.75
     5   Carvo, Ivie              10  EPH                      42.79
     6   Muscutt, Kascia          10  UVST                     43.35
     7   Wickel, Chelsea          10  WRAC                     43.50
     8   Pinneo, Sarah            10  UVST                     44.16
     9   Dilling, Emmie           10  EPH                      44.53
     10  Brenan, Josie            10  UVST                     45.43
     11  Palmer, Emma             10  UVST                     46.55
     12  Dougherty, Heidi         10  UVST                     48.48
     13  Van Der merwe, Grace     10  QST                      49.44
     14  Cardenas, Valerie        10  QST                      50.52
     15  Dooley, Jaden            10  WRAC                     50.76
     16  Nelle, Clare             10  UVST                     54.41
     17  McCreary, Mara           10  WRAC                     55.72
     18  Pace, Rebecca            10  CASH                     55.97
     19  Gunter, Hadyn            10  UVST                     56.52
     20  Butriulle, Sarah         10  UVST                   1:00.88
     21  Nelson, Eleanor          10  CASH                   1:05.19
     22  Bensch, Hannah           10  QST                    1:05.30
         Maitland, Carsen         10  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 85 GIRLS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dressel, Raeann          10  UVST                   1:23.42
     2   Bergren, Kalea           10  CASH                   1:30.80
     3   Pinneo, Sarah            10  UVST                   1:37.37
     4   Muscutt, Kascia          10  UVST                   1:45.45
     5   Dilling, Emmie           10  EPH                    1:49.94
     6   Cardenas, Valerie        10  QST                    1:55.44
     7   Nelle, Clare             10  UVST                   1:55.70
     8   Pace, Rebecca            10  CASH                   2:03.60
     9   Bensch, Hannah           10  QST                    2:14.75
     10  McCray, Claire           10  WAT                    2:43.24
         Dougherty, Heidi         10  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           10  CASH                     44.49
     2   Dressel, Raeann          10  UVST                     45.08
     3   Bittle, Kayla Jo         10  UVST                     47.65
     4   Dilley, Kaitlyn          10  WRAC                     48.51
     5   Boyd, Shannon            10  EPH                      51.37
     6   Carvo, Ivie              10  EPH                      54.85
     7   Dougherty, Heidi         10  UVST                     55.82
     8   Cardenas, Valerie        10  QST                      55.94
     9   Pace, Rebecca            10  CASH                     58.98
     10  Butriulle, Sarah         10  UVST                     59.40
     11  Palmer, Emma             10  UVST                     59.76
     12  Nelle, Clare             10  UVST                   1:00.55
     13  Gunter, Hadyn            10  UVST                   1:01.36
     14  Van Der merwe, Grace     10  QST                    1:03.62
     15  McCreary, Mara           10  WRAC                   1:08.64
         Maitland, Carsen         10  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Brenan, Josie            10  UVST                     49.25
     2   Dilling, Emmie           10  EPH                      49.50
     3   Bittle, Kayla Jo         10  UVST                     50.15
     4   Wickel, Chelsea          10  WRAC                     51.16
     5   Bensch, Hannah           10  QST                      52.18
     6   Carvo, Ivie              10  EPH                      53.02
     7   Rodriguez, Isabel        10  UVST                     53.67
     8   Bergren, Kalea           10  CASH                     53.98
     9   Croci, Grace             10  CASH                     54.82
     10  Muscutt, Kascia          10  UVST                     54.99
     11  Pinneo, Sarah            10  UVST                     58.64
     12  Van Der merwe, Grace     10  QST                    1:00.95
     13  Butriulle, Sarah         10  UVST                   1:05.01
     14  Gunter, Hadyn            10  UVST                   1:05.08
     15  Mickelsen, Chloe         10  EPH                    1:05.81
     16  McCreary, Mara           10  WRAC                   1:06.42
     17  Dooley, Jaden            10  WRAC                   1:09.07
     18  Nelson, Eleanor          10  CASH                   1:12.95
         Dilley, Kaitlyn          10  WRAC                        DQ
         Maitland, Carsen         10  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 107 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Claire            10  CASH                     41.04
     2   Wulf, Meaghan            10  WRAC                     41.58
     3   Croci, Grace             10  CASH                     51.57
     4   Palmer, Emma             10  UVST                     53.69
     5   Wickel, Chelsea          10  WRAC                     54.46
     6   Mickelsen, Chloe         10  EPH                      54.94
     7   Boyd, Shannon            10  EPH                      55.47
     8   Rodriguez, Isabel        10  UVST                     56.26
     9   McCray, Claire           10  WAT                    1:30.54
         Dooley, Jaden            10  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wulf, Meaghan            10  WRAC                   1:30.66
     2   Dilly, Claire            10  CASH                   1:30.88
     3   Dressel, Raeann          10  UVST                   1:31.75
     4   Brenan, Josie            10  UVST                   1:45.06
     5   Mickelsen, Chloe         10  EPH                    1:52.70
     6   Croci, Grace             10  CASH                   1:52.99
     7   Boyd, Shannon            10  EPH                    1:53.06
     8   Rodriguez, Isabel        10  UVST                   1:58.35
     9   McCray, Claire           10  WAT                    3:08.72

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 131 GIRLS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Mya             11  EPH                      35.25
     2   Skalisky, Madi           11  CASH                     35.45
     3   Asmussen, Lauren         11  CASH                     36.01
     4   Ostrowski, Katelyn       11  EPH                      36.34
     5   Harvill, Taylor          11  EPH                      38.73
     6   Dunn, Livie              11  EPH                      41.24
     7   McCreary, Shelby         11  WRAC                     42.45
     8   Craig, Kaitlyn           11  UVST                     42.54
     9   Moore, Kaila             11  UVST                     43.32
     10  Rodriguez, Grace         11  UVST                     44.35
     11  Barragon, Alondra        11  UVST                     46.96
     12  Mires, Ali               11  WAT                      47.93
     13  Martin, Katie            11  CASH                     52.06
     14  Martin, Aimie            11  CASH                     54.43
         Brulotte, Elise          11  UVST                        DQ
         Robertson, Kaitlyn       11  WRAC                       SCR
         Evans, Cameryn           11  CASH                       SCR
         Stoffel, Mikayla         11  CASH                       SCR
         Brown, Abigail           11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 87 GIRLS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Mya             11  EPH                    1:17.91
     2   Evans, Megan             11  UVST                   1:19.53
     3   Skalisky, Madi           11  CASH                   1:19.80
     4   Harvill, Taylor          11  EPH                    1:25.67
     5   Worley, Elizabeth        11  CASH                   1:33.89
     6   Rodriguez, Grace         11  UVST                   1:40.67
     7   Barragon, Alondra        11  UVST                   1:44.82
         Kimes, Andee             11  CASH                       SCR
         Brown, Abigail           11  UVST                       SCR
         Robertson, Kaitlyn       11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Brulotte, Elise          11  UVST                     41.45
     2   McCreary, Shelby         11  WRAC                     47.66
     3   Worley, Elizabeth        11  CASH                     48.73
     4   Skalisky, Madi           11  CASH                     48.86
     5   Dunn, Livie              11  EPH                      51.72
     6   Moore, Kaila             11  UVST                     52.26
     7   Barragon, Alondra        11  UVST                     57.44
     8   Martin, Aimie            11  CASH                   1:05.16
     9   Martin, Katie            11  CASH                   1:06.61
         Stoffel, Mikayla         11  CASH                       SCR
         Evans, Cameryn           11  CASH                       SCR
         Brown, Abigail           11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Evans, Megan             11  UVST                     44.26
     2   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       11  QST                      45.38
     3   Asmussen, Lauren         11  CASH                     48.43
     4   Ostrowski, Katelyn       11  EPH                      48.78
     5   Brulotte, Elise          11  UVST                     49.21
     6   Craig, Kaitlyn           11  UVST                     51.28
     7   Martin, Katie            11  CASH                     52.10
     8   Stoffel, Mikayla         11  CASH                     54.02
     9   Worley, Elizabeth        11  CASH                     55.50
     10  Mires, Ali               11  WAT                      55.65
     11  Dunn, Livie              11  EPH                      56.06
     12  McCreary, Shelby         11  WRAC                     56.87
     13  Martin, Aimie            11  CASH                     57.14
     14  Moore, Kaila             11  UVST                     57.68
         Harvill, Taylor          11  EPH                         DQ
         Robertson, Kaitlyn       11  WRAC                       SCR
         Evans, Cameryn           11  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 109 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Evans, Megan             11  UVST                     43.95
     2   Asmussen, Lauren         11  CASH                     44.13
     3   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       11  QST                      44.41
         Kimes, Andee             11  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       11  QST                    1:32.69
     2   Ostrowski, Katelyn       11  EPH                    1:34.25
     3   Rodriguez, Grace         11  UVST                   1:56.21
     4   Mires, Ali               11  WAT                    1:58.46
         Buchert, Mya             11  EPH                         DQ
         Craig, Kaitlyn           11  UVST                        DQ
         Kimes, Andee             11  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 133 GIRLS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Elsie             12  CASH                     31.35
     2   Hansen, Alyssa           12  WAT                      34.43
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      12  UVST                     34.88
     4   Wulf, Kailie             12  WRAC                     36.58
     5   Crago, Christa           12  EPH                      36.98
     6   Martinez, Skylar         12  UVST                     37.65
     7   Billingsley, Karen       12  EPH                      38.04
     8   Hansen, Payton           12  WAT                      38.47
     9   Krysinski, Josie         12  QST                      38.92
     10  Davis, Naomi             12  CASH                     38.95
     11  Bazaldua, Brooke         12  EPH                      39.65
     12  Mickelsen, Avery         12  EPH                      41.60
     13  Robinson, Hannah         12  EPH                      42.25
     14  Krysinski, Madeline      12  QST                      44.03
     15  Tritt, Dani              12  CASH                     45.91
     16  Towry, Katelynn          12  EPH                      52.75
         Farnsworth, Grace        12  UVST                       SCR
         Keating, Aly             12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 89 GIRLS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomas, Rachel           12  CASH                   1:13.33
     2   Hansen, Alyssa           12  WAT                    1:20.55
     3   Deishl, Lexi             12  WAT                    1:27.43
     4   Mickelsen, Avery         12  EPH                    1:33.38
     5   Hansen, Payton           12  WAT                    1:35.64
     6   Krysinski, Madeline      12  QST                    1:37.69
     7   Robinson, Hannah         12  EPH                    1:43.99
         Keating, Aly             12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      12  UVST                     40.75
     2   Wulf, Kailie             12  WRAC                     41.56
     3   Thomas, Rachel           12  CASH                     43.78
     4   Bazaldua, Brooke         12  EPH                      43.87
     5   Krysinski, Josie         12  QST                      44.58
     6   Hansen, Alyssa           12  WAT                      47.12
     7   Davis, Naomi             12  CASH                     47.26
     8   Hansen, Payton           12  WAT                      48.29
     9   Martinez, Skylar         12  UVST                     48.48
     10  Krysinski, Madeline      12  QST                      52.37
     11  Farnsworth, Grace        12  UVST                     56.26
     12  Tritt, Dani              12  CASH                   1:05.81
         Keating, Aly             12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Davis, Naomi             12  CASH                     43.22
     2   VanDel, Madeleine        12  UVST                     43.89
     3   Martinez, Skylar         12  UVST                     47.47
     4   Farnsworth, Grace        12  UVST                     50.39
     5   Krysinski, Josie         12  QST                      50.99
     6   Billingsley, Karen       12  EPH                      52.55
     7   Wulf, Kailie             12  WRAC                     54.07
     8   Boruff, Rachel           12  EPH                      54.57
     9   Towry, Katelynn          12  EPH                      55.19
     10  Mickelsen, Avery         12  EPH                      56.10
     11  Crago, Christa           12  EPH                      56.43
     12  Robinson, Hannah         12  EPH                      59.68
     13  Tritt, Dani              12  CASH                   1:06.60
         Bazaldua, Brooke         12  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 111 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Elsie             12  CASH                     34.74
     2   Thomas, Rachel           12  CASH                     38.85
     3   VanDel, Madeleine        12  UVST                     43.55
     4   Billingsley, Karen       12  EPH                      46.41
     5   Deishl, Lexi             12  WAT                      51.39
     6   Boruff, Rachel           12  EPH                    1:05.05

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Elsie             12  CASH                   1:20.19
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      12  UVST                   1:29.09
     3   VanDel, Madeleine        12  UVST                   1:30.42
     4   Deishl, Lexi             12  WAT                    1:41.97
     5   Boruff, Rachel           12  EPH                    1:58.46
     6   Towry, Katelynn          12  EPH                    2:11.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 135 GIRLS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Witkowski, Jana          13  UVST                     31.70
     2   Spiegel-Ostrom, Ivy      13  UVST                     32.03
     3   McDevitt, Brooke         13  UVST                     34.78
     4   Wisemore, Nikki          13  CASH                     36.01
     5   Conoley, Fern            13  UVST                     36.87
     6   Northrup, Ranger         13  UVST                     37.83
     7   Ringel, Kieran           13  UVST                     37.99
     8   Flynn, Kelsi             13  EPH                      39.35
     9   Barragon, Alexandra      13  UVST                     39.98
     10  Strean, Skylar           13  CASH                     40.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 91 GIRLS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mock, Katie              13  CASH                   1:05.08
     2   Spiegel-Ostrom, Ivy      13  UVST                   1:13.57
     3   McDevitt, Brooke         13  UVST                   1:17.33
     4   Hock, MacKenzie          13  EPH                    1:18.84
     5   Kliphardt, Brianne       13  EPH                    1:19.18
     6   Conoley, Fern            13  UVST                   1:22.42
     7   Northrup, Ranger         13  UVST                   1:23.26
     8   Strean, Skylar           13  CASH                   1:33.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hock, MacKenzie          13  EPH                      40.32
     2   Witkowski, Jana          13  UVST                     41.30
     3   Flynn, Kelsi             13  EPH                      43.50
     4   Strean, Skylar           13  CASH                     44.07
     5   Spiegel-Ostrom, Ivy      13  UVST                     44.36
     6   Barragon, Alexandra      13  UVST                     45.60

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dressel, Isabelle        13  UVST                     37.94
     2   Northrup, Ranger         13  UVST                     43.51
     3   Flynn, Kelsi             13  EPH                      43.66
     4   Wisemore, Nikki          13  CASH                     48.56
     5   Ringel, Kieran           13  UVST                     48.75
     6   Barragon, Alexandra      13  UVST                     49.26
         Conoley, Fern            13  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 113 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Mock, Katie              13  CASH                     32.53
     2   Dressel, Isabelle        13  UVST                     34.13
     3   Witkowski, Jana          13  UVST                     39.25
     4   Kliphardt, Brianne       13  EPH                      40.13
     5   Ringel, Kieran           13  UVST                     45.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dressel, Isabelle        13  UVST                   1:15.38
     2   Mock, Katie              13  CASH                   1:16.01
     3   McDevitt, Brooke         13  UVST                   1:28.17
     4   Hock, MacKenzie          13  EPH                    1:28.82
     5   Kliphardt, Brianne       13  EPH                    1:36.67
     6   Wisemore, Nikki          13  CASH                   1:37.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 137 GIRLS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Karlee            14  EPH                      29.45
     2   Young, Angela            14  CASH                     31.88
     3   Culbertson, Camille      14  EPH                      32.56
     4   McEachern, Marriah       14  UVST                     33.19
     5   York, Ellie              14  CASH                     33.91
     6   Sittman, Delaney         14  UVST                     35.37
     7   Abbott, Olivia           14  CASH                     35.59
     8   Mickelsen, Delaney       14  EPH                      37.27
     9   Asmussen, Hannah         14  CASH                     38.30
     10  Brandt, Ali              14  WRAC                     41.85
         Dilley, Kyra             14  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 93 GIRLS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Seaman, Claire           14  UVST                   1:10.27
     2   Young, Angela            14  CASH                   1:11.11
     3   Culbertson, Camille      14  EPH                    1:11.28
     4   Brandt, Ali              14  WRAC                   1:50.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Etter, Karlee            14  EPH                      35.76
     2   York, Ellie              14  CASH                     40.99
     3   McEachern, Marriah       14  UVST                     41.32
     4   Abbott, Olivia           14  CASH                     42.88
     5   Gross, Trinity           14  UVST                     44.36
     6   Asmussen, Hannah         14  CASH                     45.11
     7   Brandt, Ali              14  WRAC                     51.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Etter, Karlee            14  EPH                      41.56
     2   Sittman, Delaney         14  UVST                     42.20
     3   York, Ellie              14  CASH                     43.23
     4   Culbertson, Camille      14  EPH                      44.22
     5   Mickelsen, Delaney       14  EPH                      47.32
     6   Asmussen, Hannah         14  CASH                     50.21
     7   Gross, Trinity           14  UVST                     51.66
         Dilley, Kyra             14  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 115 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Seaman, Claire           14  UVST                     35.23
     2   Young, Angela            14  CASH                     36.53
         Gross, Trinity           14  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Seaman, Claire           14  UVST                   1:22.39
     2   McEachern, Marriah       14  UVST                   1:26.66
     3   Sittman, Delaney         14  UVST                   1:27.72
     4   Mickelsen, Delaney       14  EPH                    1:38.40
     5   Abbott, Olivia           14  CASH                   1:40.99
         Dilley, Kyra             14  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 139 GIRLS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Rebekah          15  UVST                     29.85
     2   Williams, Julia          15  WRAC                     29.88
     3   Etter, Casey             16  EPH                      29.98
     4   Keppler, Kayla           16  WRAC                     30.69
     5   Turnbull, Alice          15  EPH                      31.90
     6   Ansley, Jillian          16  CASH                     32.08
     7   Alvarez, Aurora          15  CASH                     33.38
     8   Thomas, Caitlin          15  CASH                     33.64
     9   Stutzman, Brook          15  EPH                      34.18
     10  Collins, Camille         15  CASH                     35.76
     11  Billingsley, Kristi      15  EPH                      36.07
     12  Hartman, Ama             15  UVST                     37.61
     13  Severin, Khaila          15  EPH                      39.44
     14  Beireman, Grace          15  EPH                      39.93
         Young, Grace             16  CASH                       SCR
         Thody, Raquel            15  CASH                       SCR
         Bensch, Emily            15  QST                        SCR
         Russ, Madison            15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 95 GIRLS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Scellick, Catherine      15  EPH                    1:08.34
     2   Butler, Rebekah          15  UVST                   1:09.71
     3   Ansley, Jillian          16  CASH                   1:12.54
     4   Etter, Casey             16  EPH                    1:13.29
     5   Alvarez, Aurora          15  CASH                   1:16.13
     6   Berndt, Monica           16  QST                    1:16.37
     7   Stutzman, Brook          15  EPH                    1:18.05
     8   Collins, Camille         15  CASH                   1:21.47
     9   Billingsley, Kristi      15  EPH                    1:24.24
     10  Hartman, Ama             15  UVST                   1:24.91
         Thody, Raquel            15  CASH                        DQ
         Russ, Madison            15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Scellick, Catherine      15  EPH                      33.79
     2   Stutzman, Brook          15  EPH                      37.90
     3   Warthen, Joy             16  UVST                     38.27
     4   Turnbull, Alice          15  EPH                      38.88
     5   Alvarez, Aurora          15  CASH                     41.09
     6   Severin, Khaila          15  EPH                      44.22
     7   Berndt, Monica           16  QST                      46.07
     8   Beireman, Grace          15  EPH                      48.78
         Rice, Hannah             16  UVST                       SCR
         Russ, Madison            15  UVST                       SCR
         Thody, Raquel            15  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Alice          15  EPH                      37.39
     2   Williams, Julia          15  WRAC                     39.20
     3   Butler, Rebekah          15  UVST                     40.40
     4   Koch, Shelby             15  EPH                      40.47
     5   Warthen, Joy             16  UVST                     40.69
     6   Collins, Camille         15  CASH                     43.11
     7   Thomas, Caitlin          15  CASH                     43.24
     7   Ansley, Jillian          16  CASH                     43.24
     9   Hartman, Ama             15  UVST                     47.63
     10  Beireman, Grace          15  EPH                      52.01
         Billingsley, Kristi      15  EPH                         DQ
         Young, Grace             16  CASH                       SCR
         Bensch, Emily            15  QST                        SCR
         Rice, Hannah             16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 117 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Koch, Shelby             15  EPH                      31.77
     2   Keppler, Kayla           16  WRAC                     32.14
     3   Williams, Julia          15  WRAC                     33.44
     4   Thomas, Caitlin          15  CASH                     38.72
         Bensch, Emily            15  QST                        SCR
         Rice, Hannah             16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Scellick, Catherine      15  EPH                    1:16.21
     2   Keppler, Kayla           16  WRAC                   1:16.56
     3   Koch, Shelby             15  EPH                    1:17.72
     4   Warthen, Joy             16  UVST                   1:21.64
     5   Berndt, Monica           16  QST                    1:30.77
         Young, Grace             16  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 141 GIRLS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Inch, Kari               18  EPH                      30.18
     2   Barnes, Taylor           17  EPH                      30.19
     3   Petersen, Madi           17  QST                      31.59
     4   Balthazor, Moregan       18  EPH                      32.02
     5   McDonnell, Kristen       17  EPH                      33.73
     6   Silk, Caitlin            17  QST                      37.80
     7   Mofford, Samantha        17  EPH                      39.20
     8   Young, Rebeccah          18  CASH                     41.80

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 97 GIRLS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knitter, Kaitlyn         18  EPH                    1:04.04
     2   Barnes, Taylor           17  EPH                    1:08.61
     3   Balthazor, Moregan       18  EPH                    1:10.92
     4   Young, Rebeccah          18  CASH                   1:16.45
     5   Dilly, Rylan             17  CASH                   1:20.68
     6   Flynn, Shannon           17  EPH                    1:20.91
     7   Mofford, Samantha        17  EPH                    1:27.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Adams, Emma              18  UVST                     33.34
     2   Nelson, Melissa          17  EPH                      35.60
     3   Barnes, Taylor           17  EPH                      38.76
     4   Dilly, Rylan             17  CASH                     43.09
     5   Flynn, Shannon           17  EPH                      49.75
     6   Mofford, Samantha        17  EPH                      52.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nelson, Melissa          17  EPH                      37.93
     2   Inch, Kari               18  EPH                      38.31
     3   McDonnell, Kristen       17  EPH                      40.82
     4   Petersen, Madi           17  QST                      40.87
     5   Balthazor, Moregan       18  EPH                      41.43
     6   Young, Rebeccah          18  CASH                     43.63
     7   Flynn, Shannon           17  EPH                      46.35
     8   Silk, Caitlin            17  QST                      46.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 119 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Knitter, Kaitlyn         18  EPH                      32.92
     2   Nelson, Melissa          17  EPH                      34.95
     3   McDonnell, Kristen       17  EPH                      40.64
     4   Silk, Caitlin            17  QST                      41.13
     5   Dilly, Rylan             17  CASH                     42.71

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Knitter, Kaitlyn         18  EPH                    1:15.51
     2   Inch, Kari               18  EPH                    1:18.30
     3   Petersen, Madi           17  QST                    1:22.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 122 BOYS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Velazquez, Cadel         6   CASH                     26.87
     2   Addink, Chase            6   EPH                      27.66
     3   Sahli, Damon             6   QST                      32.15
     4   Gregg, Ethan             6   QST                      38.32
     5   Smart, Dalan             5   CASH                     44.28
     6   Mires, Marshall          6   WAT                      48.31
     7   Escure, Quinn            6   QST                      51.06
     8   Sager, Hudson            6   EPH                      51.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Addink, Chase            6   EPH                    1:03.36
     2   Gregg, Ethan             6   QST                    1:45.88
     3   Mires, Marshall          6   WAT                    1:48.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Velazquez, Cadel         6   CASH                     30.00
     2   Addink, Chase            6   EPH                      31.30
     3   Escure, Quinn            6   QST                      34.70
     4   Sahli, Damon             6   QST                      43.22
     5   Smart, Dalan             5   CASH                     58.90
     6   Mires, Marshall          6   WAT                    1:11.62
     7   Sager, Hudson            6   EPH                    1:24.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Velazquez, Cadel         6   CASH                     33.59
         Smart, Dalan             5   CASH                        DQ
         Sager, Hudson            6   EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 100 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sahli, Damon             6   QST                      39.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 144 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:32.25
          Velazquez,Gabe     8          Hughes-Roberts,Der 8
          Croci,Jack         8          Nelson,Henry       8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:33.16
          Frank,Julian       7          Piers,Ben          8
          Nunnally,Parker    8          Hol,Aiden          8
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:39.44
          Calloway,Trenten   7          Escure,Rami        7
          Van Der merwe,Wyat 7          Thomsen,Reid       8
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:47.99
          Fallon,Brendan     7          Holton,Zac         8
          Lindsay,James      8          Tveten,Isaac       8
     5   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:55.78
          Allen,Gunnar       8          Hock,Sammy         7
          Billingsley,Justin 8          Addink,Chase       6
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                   2:07.05
          Gunter,Jesse       7          Slette,Vincent     7
          Duncan,Jones       7          Butriulle,Evan     7
     7   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   2:07.63
          Harris,Ty          8          Aguigui,Jaaz       8
          Smart,Dalan        5          Velazquez,Cadel    6
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR
          Dooley,Conor       8          Sutton,Kyle        8
          Monson,Noah        8          Peternell,Mark     8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:41.12
          Tveten,Isaac       8          Hol,Aiden          8
          Piers,Ben          8          Frank,Julian       7
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:48.44
          Nelson,Henry       8          Velazquez,Gabe     8
          Croci,Jack         8          Hughes-Roberts,Der 8
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:14.54
          Van Der merwe,Wyat 7          Thomsen,Reid       8
          Sahli,Damon        6          Calloway,Trenten   7
         EPHRATA A                    EPH                         DQ
          Allen,Gunnar       8          Hock,Sammy         7
          Billingsley,Justin 8          Addink,Chase       6
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                        DQ
          Butriulle,Evan     7          Gunter,Jesse       7
          Lindsay,James      8          Nunnally,Parker    8
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                        DQ
          Harris,Ty          8          Aguigui,Jaaz       8
          Velazquez,Cadel    6          Stoffel,Brayden    7
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR
          Dooley,Conor       6          Sutton,Kyle        6
          Monson,Noah        6          Peternell,Mark     6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 146 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:09.53
          Davies,Landon      9          Erisman,Logan     10
          Tveten,Stephen    10          Duncan,Teague     10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:13.42
          Waters,Reid       10          Boruff,Maxwell     9
          Allen,Griffin     10          Cox,Carter        10
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:17.27
          Calloway,Jackson  10          Rubio,Carter      10
          Sahli,Gavin       10          Beaumont,Tyson    10
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:17.51
          Shrader,Jordan     8          Williams,Sam      10
          Finegold,Jake     10          Wheeler,Cameron   10
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:17.76
          Frank,Ethan        9          Piers,Will        10
          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 10          Lambert,Wyatt     10
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                   1:30.55
          Russ,Ross          9          Ringel,Aidan       9
          Nelle,Conor       10          Cassayre,William  10
     7   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:31.85
          Mears,Hunter      10          Sager,Corbin      10
          Williams,Andrew    9          Bennet,Steffon    10
     8   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:32.72
          Gillikin,Whelan    9          Larson,Kolby      10
          Worley,Gregory     9          Young,Benjamin     9
     9   WATERVILLE A                 WAT                    2:02.74
          Voie,Chase         9          Mires,Marshall     6
          Katovich,Jack      8          Voie,Riley        10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:22.32
          Lambert,Wyatt     10          Duncan,Teague     10
          Erisman,Logan     10          Davies,Landon      9
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:26.91
          Calloway,Jackson  10          Sahli,Gavin       10
          Beaumont,Tyson    10          Balle,Humberto    10
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:28.09
          Cox,Carter        10          Boruff,Maxwell     9
          Waters,Reid       10          Allen,Griffin     10
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:30.84
          Tveten,Stephen    10          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 10
          Piers,Will        10          Frank,Ethan        9
     5   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:31.28
          Shrader,Jordan     6          Williams,Sam       8
          Wheeler,Cameron    8          Finegold,Jake      8
     6   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:04.48
          Larson,Kolby      10          Young,Benjamin     9
          Gillikin,Whelan    9          Worley,Gregory     9
     7   WATERVILLE A                 WAT                    2:06.28
          Hope,Jaylen       10          Voie,Chase         9
          Voie,Riley        10          Katovich,Jack      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 148 BOYS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:01.51
          Boyd,Ethan        12          Brito,Landon      11
          Hock,Joseph       11          Allen,Gavan       12
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:06.31
          Allen,Patrick     12          Binner,Garrett    12
          Shrader,Justus    12          Dilley,Michael    12
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:07.17
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:17.72
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:33.87
          Grasmick,Dawson   12          MacEda,Alan       11
          McDaniel,Cameron  11          Sager,Kelvin       9
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                       SCR
          Gillikin,Liam     11          Aguigui,Josiah    11
          McDaniel,Aster    11          Young,James       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:16.76
          Shrader,Justus    10          Allen,Patrick     10
          Dilley,Michael    10          Binner,Garrett    10
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:17.47
          Preston,Joshua    12          Fishburne,Caleb   12
          Dawson,Raven      12          Ashcraft,Quinn    12
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:18.58
          Boyd,Ethan        12          Hock,Joseph       11
          Allen,Gavan       12          Brito,Landon      11
     4   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:22.76
          Gillikin,Liam     11          Aguigui,Josiah    11
          Young,James       11          McDaniel,Aster    11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 150 BOYS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:59.33
          Petersen,Gunnar   14          Petersen,Gates    12
          VanDiest,Brendan  13          Beaumont,Riley    13
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:01.33
          Boyd,Elliott      14          Ostrowski,Quint   14
          Kliphardt,Wesley  14          Firestone,Jacob   14
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:11.61
          MacEda,Julio      14          Bennet,Pat        14
          Cox,Cade          13          Homer,Callahan    14
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:15.92
          Cassayre,Austin   14          Butler,Levi       14
          Kostka,Nikolai    13          Brulotte,Joshua   14
     5   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:20.34
          Ansley,Blake      14          Abbott,Isaiah     14
          Dilly,Joseph      13          Collett,Harrison  14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:15.57
          Beaumont,Riley    13          VanDiest,Brendan  13
          Cryder,Bobby      13          Petersen,Gunnar   14
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:17.88
          Kliphardt,Wesley  14          Boyd,Elliott      14
          Ostrowski,Quint   14          Firestone,Jacob   14
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:24.13
          Dilly,Joseph      13          Ansley,Blake      14
          Collett,Harrison  14          Moser,Jordan      13
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:27.72
          Homer,Callahan    14          Waters,Max        14
          MacEda,Julio      14          Bennet,Pat        14
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                        DQ
          Kostka,Nikolai    13          Hol,Niko          13
          Brulotte,Joshua   14          Cassayre,Austin   14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 152 BOYS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:43.70
          Browne,Blakely    15          Wood,Nicholas     17
          Erisman,Chandler  16          Wisemore,Aaron    18
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:45.82
          Pohle,Kyle        18          Brzezny,Jordan    17
          Barnes,Gavin      15          Isaak,Derek       18
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:46.79
          Dilly,Jake        18          Moser,Cameron     15
          Moser,Jordan      13          Collett,Garrett   17
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:51.02
          Gregg,Sam         16          Prchal,Sean       15
          Petersen,Trey     16          Silk,Russell      15
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:59.36
          Dougherty,Elijah  16          Ashcraft,Connor   15
          Wood,Noax         15          Gross,Connor      18
     6   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:18.49
          Heminger,Noah     13          Keppler,Patrick   15
          McCreary,Wyatt    13          Johnson,Derek     18
     7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                    2:19.08
          Cryder,Bobby      13          Berndt,Cyril      13
          Bensch,James      17          Berndt,Titus      14
     8   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    3:38.95
          Flynn,Trever       7          Williams,Josh     15
          Waters,Max        14          Stutzman,Cody      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:58.97
          Farnsworth,Damion 15          Wood,Nicholas     17
          Gross,Connor      18          Browne,Blakely    15
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:04.74
          Isaak,Derek       18          Brzezny,Jordan    17
          Pohle,Kyle        18          Barnes,Gavin      15
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:08.21
          Prchal,Sean       15          Gregg,Sam         16
          Silk,Russell      15          Petersen,Trey     16
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   2:17.46
          Dougherty,Elijah  16          Erisman,Chandler  16
          Wisemore,Aaron    18          Martinez,Jake     16
     5   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:29.19
          Johnson,Derek     16          Keppler,Patrick   13
          Heminger,Noah     11          McCreary,Wyatt    11
     6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                    2:41.06
          Petersen,Gates    12          Berndt,Titus      14
          Berndt,Cyril      13          Bensch,James      17
     7   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:51.58
          Cox,Cade          13          MacEda,Alan       11
          Williams,Josh     15          Grasmick,Dawson   12
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                       SCR
          Collett,Garrett   17          Moser,Cameron     15
          Dilly,Jake        18          Abbott,Isaiah     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 124 BOYS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Frank, Julian            7   UVST                     22.34
     2   Calloway, Trenten        7   QST                      24.50
     3   Butriulle, Evan          7   UVST                     26.20
     4   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     7   QST                      26.37
     5   Escure, Rami             7   QST                      26.70
     6   Fallon, Brendan          7   UVST                     26.73
     7   Slette, Vincent          7   UVST                     27.83
     8   Flynn, Trever            7   EPH                      31.84
     9   Gunter, Jesse            7   UVST                     33.25
     10  Hock, Sammy              7   EPH                      34.75
     11  Duncan, Jones            7   UVST                     37.84
     12  Scheibler, Hakon         7   UVST                  13:25.89
         Stoffel, Brayden         7   CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     7   QST                      55.69
     2   Butriulle, Evan          7   UVST                     58.65
     3   Fallon, Brendan          7   UVST                     59.29
     4   Calloway, Trenten        7   QST                    1:00.28
     5   Escure, Rami             7   QST                    1:03.79
     6   Flynn, Trever            7   EPH                    1:16.67
     7   Hock, Sammy              7   EPH                    1:19.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Calloway, Trenten        7   QST                      26.98
     2   Frank, Julian            7   UVST                     27.75
     3   Butriulle, Evan          7   UVST                     28.46
     4   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     7   QST                      34.15
     5   Fallon, Brendan          7   UVST                     34.42
     6   Gunter, Jesse            7   UVST                     35.25
     7   Slette, Vincent          7   UVST                     36.17
     8   Escure, Rami             7   QST                      38.16
     9   Duncan, Jones            7   UVST                     45.36
         Scheibler, Hakon         7   UVST                        DQ
         Stoffel, Brayden         7   CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Frank, Julian            7   UVST                     28.94
     2   Slette, Vincent          7   UVST                     38.23
     3   Flynn, Trever            7   EPH                      41.75
     4   Gunter, Jesse            7   UVST                     42.59
     5   Hock, Sammy              7   EPH                      45.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 126 BOYS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomsen, Reid            8   QST                      20.31
     2   Shrader, Jordan          8   WRAC                     20.87
     3   Allen, Gunnar            8   EPH                      21.24
     4   Croci, Jack              8   CASH                     21.92
     5   Hol, Aiden               8   UVST                     21.95
     6   Velazquez, Gabe          8   CASH                     22.37
     7   Tveten, Isaac            8   UVST                     22.72
     8   Aguigui, Jaaz            8   CASH                     23.61
     9   Harris, Ty               8   CASH                     24.93
     10  Hughes-Roberts, Derek    8   CASH                     25.25
     11  Peternell, Mark          8   WRAC                     25.96
     12  Nunnally, Parker         8   UVST                     26.01
     13  Katovich, Jack           8   WAT                      26.43
     14  Billingsley, Justin      8   EPH                      29.42
     15  Holton, Zac              8   UVST                     30.63
     16  Stutzman, Cody           8   EPH                      33.32
     17  Sutton, Kyle             8   WRAC                     34.31
         Monson, Noah             8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 82 BOYS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               8   UVST                     43.09
     2   Nelson, Henry            8   CASH                     45.02
     3   Thomsen, Reid            8   QST                      46.44
     4   Hol, Aiden               8   UVST                     51.09
     5   Allen, Gunnar            8   EPH                      51.43
     6   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    8   CASH                     55.86
     7   Dooley, Conor            8   WRAC                     56.45
     8   Aguigui, Jaaz            8   CASH                     58.71
     9   Nunnally, Parker         8   UVST                   1:02.23
     10  Holton, Zac              8   UVST                   1:06.40
     11  Peternell, Mark          8   WRAC                   1:09.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            8   UVST                     22.44
     2   Nelson, Henry            8   CASH                     26.83
     3   Shrader, Jordan          8   WRAC                     26.86
     4   Peternell, Mark          8   WRAC                     29.11
     5   Allen, Gunnar            8   EPH                      31.64
     6   Lindsay, James           8   UVST                     31.67
     7   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    8   CASH                     32.10
     8   Nunnally, Parker         8   UVST                     33.25
     9   Stutzman, Cody           8   EPH                      33.44
     10  Sutton, Kyle             8   WRAC                     33.52
     11  Holton, Zac              8   UVST                     34.18
     12  Aguigui, Jaaz            8   CASH                     36.63
         Dooley, Conor            8   WRAC                        DQ
         Monson, Noah             8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Croci, Jack              8   CASH                     27.98
     2   Tveten, Isaac            8   UVST                     28.58
     3   Hol, Aiden               8   UVST                     30.09
     4   Sutton, Kyle             8   WRAC                     36.39
         Katovich, Jack           8   WAT                         DQ
         Harris, Ty               8   CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 104 BOYS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Piers, Ben               8   UVST                     23.65
     2   Croci, Jack              8   CASH                     24.11
     3   Thomsen, Reid            8   QST                      28.76
     4   Velazquez, Gabe          8   CASH                     33.51
     5   Katovich, Jack           8   WAT                      35.25
     6   Stutzman, Cody           8   EPH                      48.49
         Dooley, Conor            8   WRAC                        DQ
         Harris, Ty               8   CASH                        DQ
         Lindsay, James           8   UVST                        DQ
         Monson, Noah             8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Piers, Ben               8   UVST                   1:53.89
     2   Shrader, Jordan          8   WRAC                   2:19.04
     3   Nelson, Henry            8   CASH                   2:20.58
     4   Velazquez, Gabe          8   CASH                   2:31.80
         Lindsay, James           8   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 128 BOYS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         9   CASH                     41.17
     2   Frank, Ethan             9   UVST                     46.26
     3   Ringel, Aidan            9   UVST                     49.17
     4   Young, Benjamin          9   CASH                     50.71
     5   Williams, Andrew         9   EPH                      51.82
     6   Campbell, Tim            9   UVST                     56.53
     7   Scheibler, Brooks        9   UVST                     58.55
     8   Russ, Ross               9   UVST                     59.94
     9   Voie, Chase              9   WAT                    1:01.97
     10  Norby, Gabriel           9   UVST                   1:04.19
     11  Bensch, Timothy          9   QST                    1:06.03
     12  Sager, Kelvin            9   EPH                    1:12.04
     13  Worley, Gregory          9   CASH                   1:12.72
     14  Rubio, Dawson            9   QST                    1:33.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 84 BOYS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Davies, Landon           9   UVST                   1:28.24
     2   Gillikin, Whelan         9   CASH                   1:28.30
     3   Boruff, Maxwell          9   EPH                    1:43.26
     4   Young, Benjamin          9   CASH                   1:48.12
     5   Ringel, Aidan            9   UVST                   1:54.92
     6   Williams, Andrew         9   EPH                    1:57.88
     7   Scheibler, Brooks        9   UVST                   2:08.51
     8   Campbell, Tim            9   UVST                   2:14.22
     9   Worley, Gregory          9   CASH                   2:45.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          9   EPH                      51.76
     2   Frank, Ethan             9   UVST                     57.46
     3   Russ, Ross               9   UVST                   1:01.32
     4   Norby, Gabriel           9   UVST                   1:05.21
     5   Scheibler, Brooks        9   UVST                   1:07.12
     5   Young, Benjamin          9   CASH                   1:07.12
     7   Ringel, Aidan            9   UVST                   1:08.77
     8   Sager, Kelvin            9   EPH                    1:31.96
         Rubio, Dawson            9   QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Frank, Ethan             9   UVST                     50.93
     2   Boruff, Maxwell          9   EPH                      55.15
     3   Russ, Ross               9   UVST                   1:07.17
     4   Bensch, Timothy          9   QST                    1:11.64
     5   Norby, Gabriel           9   UVST                   1:22.11
     6   Voie, Chase              9   WAT                    1:33.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 106 BOYS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Davies, Landon           9   UVST                     48.02
     2   Williams, Andrew         9   EPH                    1:15.41
     3   Sager, Kelvin            9   EPH                    1:26.72
         Worley, Gregory          9   CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Davies, Landon           9   UVST                   1:38.87
     2   Gillikin, Whelan         9   CASH                   1:59.86
     3   Voie, Chase              9   WAT                    3:05.95
         Campbell, Tim            9   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 130 BOYS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Williams, Sam            10  WRAC                     36.30
     2   Beaumont, Tyson          10  QST                      37.12
     3   Duncan, Teague           10  UVST                     37.47
     4   Sahli, Gavin             10  QST                      40.79
     5   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     10  UVST                     41.89
     6   Lambert, Wyatt           10  UVST                     41.99
     7   Cassayre, William        10  UVST                     43.06
     8   Cox, Carter              10  EPH                      43.25
     9   Sager, Corbin            10  EPH                      43.32
     10  Larson, Kolby            10  CASH                     44.10
     11  Allen, Griffin           10  EPH                      45.70
     12  Hope, Jaylen             10  WAT                      45.83
     13  Voie, Riley              10  WAT                      46.04
     14  Tveten, Stephen          10  UVST                     47.67
     15  Mears, Hunter            10  EPH                      48.61
     16  Finegold, Jake           10  WRAC                     51.42
     17  Nelle, Conor             10  UVST                     52.66
     18  Balle, Humberto          10  QST                      52.70
     19  Rubio, Carter            10  QST                      53.34
     20  D'Atre, Isaac            10  UVST                     56.87
     21  Bennet, Steffon          10  EPH                    1:00.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 86 BOYS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Calloway, Jackson        10  QST                    1:20.73
     2   Williams, Sam            10  WRAC                   1:21.45
     3   Erisman, Logan           10  UVST                   1:22.86
     4   Duncan, Teague           10  UVST                   1:26.88
     5   Cox, Carter              10  EPH                    1:32.64
     6   Cassayre, William        10  UVST                   1:34.53
     7   Waters, Reid             10  EPH                    1:35.12
     7   Sahli, Gavin             10  QST                    1:35.12
     9   Lambert, Wyatt           10  UVST                   1:35.76
     10  Piers, Will              10  UVST                   1:39.73
     11  Voie, Riley              10  WAT                    1:42.61
     12  Larson, Kolby            10  CASH                   1:46.70
     13  Nelle, Conor             10  UVST                   1:53.25
     14  Balle, Humberto          10  QST                    1:54.32
     15  Mears, Hunter            10  EPH                    1:57.60
     16  D'Atre, Isaac            10  UVST                   1:58.56
     17  Bennet, Steffon          10  EPH                    2:13.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wheeler, Cameron         10  WRAC                     39.49
     2   Calloway, Jackson        10  QST                      45.46
     3   Lambert, Wyatt           10  UVST                     47.89
     4   Tveten, Stephen          10  UVST                     49.43
     5   Cox, Carter              10  EPH                      52.03
     6   Cassayre, William        10  UVST                     52.10
     7   Mears, Hunter            10  EPH                      53.53
     8   Hope, Jaylen             10  WAT                      57.55
     9   Sager, Corbin            10  EPH                      59.42
     10  Allen, Griffin           10  EPH                    1:00.12
     11  Nelle, Conor             10  UVST                   1:00.62
     12  D'Atre, Isaac            10  UVST                   1:01.55
     13  Finegold, Jake           10  WRAC                   1:03.77
     14  Rubio, Carter            10  QST                    1:04.64
     15  Larson, Kolby            10  CASH                   1:05.84
     16  Balle, Humberto          10  QST                    1:12.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Williams, Sam            10  WRAC                     47.43
     2   Tveten, Stephen          10  UVST                     48.09
     3   Duncan, Teague           10  UVST                     49.08
     4   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     10  UVST                     51.11
     5   Sahli, Gavin             10  QST                      55.40
     6   Allen, Griffin           10  EPH                      59.95
     7   Hope, Jaylen             10  WAT                    1:06.89
         Finegold, Jake           10  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 108 BOYS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wheeler, Cameron         10  WRAC                     40.44
     2   Beaumont, Tyson          10  QST                      42.76
     3   Erisman, Logan           10  UVST                     46.81
     4   Voie, Riley              10  WAT                      55.92
     5   Piers, Will              10  UVST                     55.98
     6   Waters, Reid             10  EPH                    1:01.47
         Sager, Corbin            10  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wheeler, Cameron         10  WRAC                   1:27.78
     2   Erisman, Logan           10  UVST                   1:37.39
     3   Beaumont, Tyson          10  QST                    1:38.65
     4   Calloway, Jackson        10  QST                    1:40.91
     5   Piers, Will              10  UVST                   1:53.11
     6   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     10  UVST                   1:53.33
     7   Waters, Reid             10  EPH                    2:01.13
         Bennet, Steffon          10  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 132 BOYS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brito, Landon            11  EPH                      35.53
     2   Hock, Joseph             11  EPH                      36.58
     3   Aguigui, Josiah          11  CASH                     37.98
     4   McDaniel, Aster          11  CASH                     38.36
     5   Fishburne, Elijah        11  UVST                     38.52
     6   Gillikin, Liam           11  CASH                     39.79
     7   Campbell, Skye           11  UVST                     42.05
     8   MacEda, Alan             11  EPH                      45.50
     9   McDaniel, Cameron        11  EPH                      50.77
     10  Ward, Ry                 11  UVST                   1:07.72
         Hamilton, Khayias        11  UVST                       SCR
         Ploch, Triston           11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 88 BOYS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brito, Landon            11  EPH                    1:18.41
     2   Young, James             11  CASH                   1:18.63
     3   Hock, Joseph             11  EPH                    1:21.90
     4   McDaniel, Aster          11  CASH                   1:24.24
     5   Gillikin, Liam           11  CASH                   1:26.62
     6   Aguigui, Josiah          11  CASH                   1:27.95
     7   D'Atre, Dawson           11  UVST                   1:37.81
     8   Campbell, Skye           11  UVST                   1:42.88
         Ploch, Triston           11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Campbell, Skye           11  UVST                     49.18
     2   Fishburne, Elijah        11  UVST                     51.56
     3   McDaniel, Cameron        11  EPH                    1:03.17
     4   Ward, Ry                 11  UVST                   1:24.91
         Hamilton, Khayias        11  UVST                       SCR
         Ploch, Triston           11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Fishburne, Elijah        11  UVST                     47.11
     2   MacEda, Alan             11  EPH                      50.02
     3   Aguigui, Josiah          11  CASH                     51.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 110 BOYS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Young, James             11  CASH                     43.15
     2   Brito, Landon            11  EPH                      48.03
     3   McDaniel, Aster          11  CASH                     49.30
     4   D'Atre, Dawson           11  UVST                     50.49
     5   MacEda, Alan             11  EPH                      55.81
         Hamilton, Khayias        11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Young, James             11  CASH                   1:35.44
     2   Gillikin, Liam           11  CASH                   1:42.93
     3   Hock, Joseph             11  EPH                    1:42.99
     4   D'Atre, Dawson           11  UVST                   1:49.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 134 BOYS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Allen, Gavan             12  EPH                      29.26
     2   Petersen, Gates          12  QST                      31.08
     3   Dilley, Michael          12  WRAC                     33.35
     4   Boyd, Ethan              12  EPH                      33.73
     5   Allen, Patrick           12  WRAC                     33.75
     6   Binner, Garrett          12  WRAC                     35.22
     7   Preston, Joshua          12  UVST                     35.27
     8   Johnson, Finn            12  UVST                     36.56
     9   Ashcraft, Quinn          12  UVST                     36.61
     10  Grasmick, Dawson         12  EPH                      37.40
     11  Fishburne, Caleb         12  UVST                     41.72
     12  Norby, Josiah            12  UVST                     45.58
     13  Collier, Garrett         12  UVST                     55.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 90 BOYS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          12  QST                    1:11.19
     2   Allen, Patrick           12  WRAC                   1:13.80
     3   Boyd, Ethan              12  EPH                    1:15.40
     4   Dilley, Michael          12  WRAC                   1:20.23
     5   Ashcraft, Quinn          12  UVST                   1:20.63
     6   Johnson, Finn            12  UVST                   1:23.37
     7   Binner, Garrett          12  WRAC                   1:25.67
     8   Grasmick, Dawson         12  EPH                    1:28.52
     9   Shrader, Justus          12  WRAC                   1:37.00
     10  Collier, Garrett         12  UVST                   2:02.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Allen, Gavan             12  EPH                      34.16
     2   Petersen, Gates          12  QST                      40.70
     3   Johnson, Finn            12  UVST                     43.94
     4   Fishburne, Caleb         12  UVST                     45.38
     5   Binner, Garrett          12  WRAC                     45.86
     6   Preston, Joshua          12  UVST                     45.90
     7   Grasmick, Dawson         12  EPH                      47.06
     8   Shrader, Justus          12  WRAC                     49.72
     9   Norby, Josiah            12  UVST                     58.08
     10  Collier, Garrett         12  UVST                   1:05.99
         Dawson, Raven            12  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Ashcraft, Quinn          12  UVST                     44.89
     2   Fishburne, Caleb         12  UVST                     45.16
     3   Dilley, Michael          12  WRAC                     45.27
     4   Boyd, Ethan              12  EPH                      48.74
     5   Norby, Josiah            12  UVST                     52.89
         Allen, Patrick           12  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 112 BOYS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Allen, Gavan             12  EPH                      33.88
     2   Dawson, Raven            12  UVST                     44.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Preston, Joshua          12  UVST                   1:37.78
     2   Shrader, Justus          12  WRAC                   1:43.81
     3   Dawson, Raven            12  UVST                   1:43.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 136 BOYS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Beaumont, Riley          13  QST                      27.56
     2   Dilly, Joseph            13  CASH                     31.33
     3   Cryder, Bobby            13  QST                      31.46
     4   Heminger, Noah           13  WRAC                     32.69
     5   Cox, Cade                13  EPH                      33.76
     6   VanDiest, Brendan        13  QST                      35.41
     7   Tveten, David            13  UVST                     39.45
     8   Campbell, Keldan         13  UVST                     39.76
     9   McCreary, Wyatt          13  WRAC                     41.99
         Renggli, Tim             13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 92 BOYS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Joseph            13  CASH                   1:11.14
     2   Moser, Jordan            13  CASH                   1:13.09
     3   Goodell, Dillon          13  WRAC                   1:14.39
     4   Berndt, Cyril            13  QST                    1:17.00
     5   VanDiest, Brendan        13  QST                    1:18.80
     6   Cox, Cade                13  EPH                    1:20.25
     7   Hol, Niko                13  UVST                   1:25.10
     8   Kostka, Nikolai          13  UVST                   1:25.28
     9   Tveten, David            13  UVST                   1:33.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Riley          13  QST                      32.12
     2   Dilly, Joseph            13  CASH                     37.33
     3   Cryder, Bobby            13  QST                      38.08
     4   Heminger, Noah           13  WRAC                     39.19
     5   Kostka, Nikolai          13  UVST                     48.26
     6   Tveten, David            13  UVST                     48.88
     7   Campbell, Keldan         13  UVST                     51.47
         Renggli, Tim             13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   VanDiest, Brendan        13  QST                      40.94
     2   Hol, Niko                13  UVST                     47.11
     3   Kostka, Nikolai          13  UVST                     47.61
     4   Goodell, Dillon          13  WRAC                     48.62
     5   McCreary, Wyatt          13  WRAC                     58.80
     6   Campbell, Keldan         13  UVST                     59.69
         Heminger, Noah           13  WRAC                        DQ
         Renggli, Tim             13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 114 BOYS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Cryder, Bobby            13  QST                      34.78
     2   Moser, Jordan            13  CASH                     39.49
     3   Berndt, Cyril            13  QST                      41.36
     4   Goodell, Dillon          13  WRAC                     41.80

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Beaumont, Riley          13  QST                    1:11.07
     2   Moser, Jordan            13  CASH                   1:26.28
     3   Berndt, Cyril            13  QST                    1:31.00
     4   Hol, Niko                13  UVST                   1:38.24
     5   McCreary, Wyatt          13  WRAC                   2:04.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 138 BOYS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Harrison        14  CASH                     26.88
     2   Petersen, Gunnar         14  QST                      27.60
     3   Ansley, Blake            14  CASH                     29.56
     4   Boyd, Elliott            14  EPH                      30.13
     5   Firestone, Jacob         14  EPH                      30.24
     6   Bennet, Pat              14  EPH                      30.77
     7   Kliphardt, Wesley        14  EPH                      31.03
     8   MacEda, Julio            14  EPH                      31.85
     9   Cassayre, Austin         14  UVST                     32.23
     10  Homer, Callahan          14  EPH                      33.17
     11  Waters, Max              14  EPH                      33.38
     12  Berndt, Titus            14  QST                      34.46
     13  Butler, Levi             14  UVST                     36.39
         Abbott, Isaiah           14  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 94 BOYS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         14  QST                      59.89
     2   Collett, Harrison        14  CASH                     59.95
     3   Boyd, Elliott            14  EPH                    1:07.52
     4   Firestone, Jacob         14  EPH                    1:10.94
     5   Bennet, Pat              14  EPH                    1:15.16
     6   Berndt, Titus            14  QST                    1:17.11
     7   Butler, Levi             14  UVST                   1:25.66
         Abbott, Isaiah           14  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Quint         14  EPH                      35.85
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         14  UVST                     36.47
     3   Homer, Callahan          14  EPH                      37.43
     4   Kliphardt, Wesley        14  EPH                      38.20
     5   Cassayre, Austin         14  UVST                     46.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Boyd, Elliott            14  EPH                      36.33
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         14  UVST                     38.34
     3   Ansley, Blake            14  CASH                     40.20
     4   Kliphardt, Wesley        14  EPH                      40.38
     5   Firestone, Jacob         14  EPH                      41.01
     6   Waters, Max              14  EPH                      42.22
     7   Berndt, Titus            14  QST                      42.63
     8   Homer, Callahan          14  EPH                      42.95
     9   Bennet, Pat              14  EPH                      43.66
     10  Cassayre, Austin         14  UVST                     46.06
     11  MacEda, Julio            14  EPH                      47.06
         Abbott, Isaiah           14  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 116 BOYS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brulotte, Joshua         14  UVST                     32.78
     2   MacEda, Julio            14  EPH                      37.77
     3   Ostrowski, Quint         14  EPH                      38.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         14  QST                    1:11.10
     2   Collett, Harrison        14  CASH                   1:13.92
     3   Ostrowski, Quint         14  EPH                    1:24.01
     4   Butler, Levi             14  UVST                   1:41.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 140 BOYS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Silk, Russell            15  QST                      25.86
     2   Moser, Cameron           15  CASH                     25.88
     3   Browne, Blakely          15  UVST                     25.94
     4   Barnes, Gavin            15  EPH                      27.33
     5   Gregg, Sam               16  QST                      28.24
     6   Dougherty, Elijah        16  UVST                     29.40
     7   Keppler, Patrick         15  WRAC                     29.41
     8   Farnsworth, Damion       15  UVST                     29.94
     9   Wood, Noax               15  UVST                     37.19
         Ashcraft, Connor         15  UVST                       SCR
         Martinez, Jake           16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 96 BOYS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Moser, Cameron           15  CASH                     57.75
     2   Erisman, Chandler        16  UVST                     57.83
     3   Browne, Blakely          15  UVST                     59.49
     4   Barnes, Gavin            15  EPH                    1:04.88
     5   Prchal, Sean             15  QST                    1:05.60
     6   Keppler, Patrick         15  WRAC                   1:05.72
     7   Williams, Josh           15  EPH                    1:19.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Silk, Russell            15  QST                      32.07
     2   Prchal, Sean             15  QST                      35.26
     3   Barnes, Gavin            15  EPH                      37.87
     4   Farnsworth, Damion       15  UVST                     38.13
     5   Dougherty, Elijah        16  UVST                     40.61
     6   Mires, Wyatt             15  WAT                      40.87
         Wood, Noax               15  UVST                       SCR
         Ashcraft, Connor         15  UVST                       SCR
         Martinez, Jake           16  UVST                       SCR
         Hamilton, Khayman        15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Erisman, Chandler        16  UVST                     32.25
     2   Browne, Blakely          15  UVST                     33.52
     3   Petersen, Trey           16  QST                      36.61
     4   Gregg, Sam               16  QST                      39.48
     5   Martinez, Jake           16  UVST                     39.94
     6   Mires, Wyatt             15  WAT                      40.12
     7   Keppler, Patrick         15  WRAC                     40.79
     8   Wood, Noax               15  UVST                     44.71
         Hamilton, Khayman        15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 118 BOYS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Silk, Russell            15  QST                      29.13
     2   Prchal, Sean             15  QST                      32.33
     3   Dougherty, Elijah        16  UVST                     32.52
     4   Petersen, Trey           16  QST                      33.84
     5   Farnsworth, Damion       15  UVST                     33.86
     6   Williams, Josh           15  EPH                      40.93
         Ashcraft, Connor         15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Chandler        16  UVST                   1:06.49
     2   Moser, Cameron           15  CASH                   1:08.24
     3   Petersen, Trey           16  QST                    1:16.20
     4   Gregg, Sam               16  QST                    1:20.19
     5   Mires, Wyatt             15  WAT                    1:29.15
     6   Williams, Josh           15  EPH                    1:29.85
         Hamilton, Khayman        15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 142 BOYS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Johnson, Derek           18  WRAC                     24.31
     2   Wisemore, Aaron          18  UVST                     25.06
     3   Isaak, Derek             18  EPH                      26.04
     4   Wood, Nicholas           17  UVST                     26.91
     5   Brzezny, Jordan          17  EPH                      27.16
     6   Pohle, Kyle              18  EPH                      27.26
     7   Bensch, James            17  QST                      35.88
         Dilly, Jake              18  CASH                       SCR
         Gross, Connor            18  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 98 BOYS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Johnson, Derek           18  WRAC                     52.16
     2   Collett, Garrett         17  CASH                     52.89
     3   Wisemore, Aaron          18  UVST                     56.25
     4   Isaak, Derek             18  EPH                    1:00.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Johnson, Derek           18  WRAC                     29.82
     2   Isaak, Derek             18  EPH                      34.65
     3   Bensch, James            17  QST                      45.38
         Gross, Connor            18  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wood, Nicholas           17  UVST                     31.82
     2   Brzezny, Jordan          17  EPH                      32.15
     3   Bensch, James            17  QST                      44.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 120 BOYS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Collett, Garrett         17  CASH                     26.65
     2   Pohle, Kyle              18  EPH                      30.72
     3   Brzezny, Jordan          17  EPH                      32.00
         Gross, Connor            18  UVST                       SCR
         Dilly, Jake              18  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Collett, Garrett         17  CASH                   1:02.80
     2   Wisemore, Aaron          18  UVST                   1:04.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]