CASHMERE AT QUINCY

06/20/13 - 06/20/13

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:03.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:00.53
          Van Der merwe,Wyat 8          Calloway,Trenten   8
          Sahli,Damon        7          Escure,Rami        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:45.80
          Pratt,Mya         10          Spears,Elle       10
          Adams,Kiley        9          Hughes-Roberts,Br 10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:51.42
          Gillikin,Whelan   10          Croci,Jack         9
          Nelson,Henry       9          Worley,Gregory    10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:03.92
          Lybbert,Warren     9          Spence,Jalen       9
          Thomsen,Reid       9          Bensch,Timothy    10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:33.35
          Van Der merwe,Gra 11          Bensch,Hannah     11
          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 12          Evers,Maggie      11
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:36.34
          Croci,Grace       11          Pace,Rebecca      11
          Bergren,Kalea     11          Nelson,Eleanor    11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:26.63
          Rubio,Carter      11          Sahli,Gavin       11
          Calloway,Jackson  11          Balle,Humberto    11
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Larson,Kolby      11          Pratt,Bryson      11
          Gillikin,Liam     12          Seidensticker,Tys 12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:35.78
          Tall,Isabelle     13          Thomas,Rachel     13
          Mock,Katie        14          Tritt,Danielle    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:30.04
          Petersen,Gates    13          VanDiest,Brendan  14
          Berndt,Cyril      14          Evers,Alex        13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Abbott,Olivia     15          Thomas,Caitlin    16
          Asmussen,Hannah   15          Collins,Camille   16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:15.02
          Moser,Cameron     16          Townsend,Keegan   16
          Collett,Harrison  15          Moser,Jordan      14
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:54.95
          Petersen,Trey     17          Berndt,Titus      15
          Petersen,Gunnar   15          Beaumont,Riley    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Niewenhuis, Reese        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.31
     2   Adams, Aubrey            6   CASHMERE                 32.24
     3   Robichaux, Satori        7   CASHMERE                 36.28
     4   Risdon, Emmersyn         7   CASHMERE                 36.70
     5   Mitrakul, Neve           8   CASHMERE                 37.66
     6   James, Naomi             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.78
     7   Linscott, Emilee         6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.69
     8   Struthers, Grace         8   CASHMERE                 41.58
     9   Courtney, Ava            8   CASHMERE                 43.81
     10  Varrelman, Layne         7   CASHMERE                 44.95
     11  Barry, Amara             7   CASHMERE                 45.55
     12  Bjorklund, Adysen        6   CASHMERE                 48.74
     13  Young, Sydney            7   CASHMERE                 52.66
     14  Hamilton, Savannah       6   CASHMERE                 54.51
     15  Sha, Taylor              6   CASHMERE                 57.36
         Knight-Beckmannn, Saphire7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hambleton, Ashlyn        8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Wheatley, Ralene         7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Gillikin, Finna Jo       7   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Workinger, Shannon       8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Hoeger, Lucy             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Wheatley, Kylie          5   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Calloway, Trenten        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.35
     2   Escure, Rami             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.75
     3   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.04
     4   Escure, Quinn            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.45
     5   Westra, Cody             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.50
     6   Sahli, Damon             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.00
     7   Tritt, Canyon            8   CASHMERE                 46.52
     8   Kerns, Oliver            6   CASHMERE                 47.98
     9   Mason, Trenton           8   CASHMERE                 49.80
     10  Bensch, Robert           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.35
     11  Newman, Jason            7   CASHMERE               4:48.50
         Knoll, Korey             8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Petersen, Ethan          8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hambelton, Parker        5   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Gacek, Silas             7   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  10  CASHMERE               1:00.94
     2   Kennedy, Jane            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.62
     3   Spears, Elle             10  CASHMERE               1:03.52
     4   Black, Emma              9   CASHMERE               1:06.10
     5   Donovan, Sheridan        9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.55
     6   Westra, Kara             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:17.73
     7   Gillespie, Ella          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:20.10
         Hernandez, Gisselle      10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Larson, Faith            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Pratt, Mya               10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Gonzalez, Eva            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Hoeger, Abigail          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         10  CASHMERE                 56.54
     2   Newman, Liam             9   CASHMERE               1:00.08
     3   Hughes, Derek            10  CASHMERE               1:00.92
     4   Struthers, Peyton        9   CASHMERE               1:03.16
     5   Hambelton, Toby          9   CASHMERE               1:03.86
     6   Russ, Roswell            10  CASHMERE               1:04.40
     7   Spence, Jalen            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:07.54
     8   Harris, Ty               9   CASHMERE               1:10.93
     9   Varrelman, Henry         9   CASHMERE               1:14.95
     10  Fitzpatrick, Jordan      9   CASHMERE               1:25.38
     11  Alvarado, Kevin          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:27.43
     12  Royer, Ethan             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:33.78
     13  Petersen, Jacob          9   CASHMERE               1:44.38
         Risdon, Easton           9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Rubio, Dawson            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Hilderbrand, Grant       9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Lybbert, Warren          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           11  CASHMERE                 46.72
     2   Martin, Katie            12  CASHMERE                 59.80
     3   Nelson, Eleanor          11  CASHMERE               1:08.59
     4   Bensch, Hannah           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Seidensticker, Tyson     12  CASHMERE                 50.69
     2   Larson, Kolby            11  CASHMERE                 59.72
     3   Figueroa, Danny          11  CASHMERE               1:01.99
     4   Rubio, Carter            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.37
     5   Balle, Humberto          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:03.17
     6   Wallace, Kellen          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.77
         Hoeger, Noah             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Pratt, Bryson            11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tall, Isabelle           13  CASHMERE                 43.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Moser, Jordan            14  CASHMERE                 39.86
     2   Petersen, Gates          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.93
     3   Evers, Alex              13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.96

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Thomas, Caitlin          16  CASHMERE                 45.14
         Abbott, Olivia           15  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Moser, Cameron           16  CASHMERE                 32.83
     2   Townsend, Keegan         16  CASHMERE                 38.11
         Petersen, Trey           17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Adams, Kiley             9   CASHMERE               2:12.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nelson, Henry            9   CASHMERE               2:03.45
     2   Croci, Jack              9   CASHMERE               2:15.18
         Worley, Gregory          10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:32.69
     2   Bergren, Kalea           11  CASHMERE               1:41.98
     3   Croci, Grace             11  CASHMERE               1:57.85
         Worley, Elizabeth        12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Calloway, Jackson        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:25.38
         Gillikin, Liam           12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Mock, Katie              14  CASHMERE               1:12.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Beaumont, Riley          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.78
     2   Berndt, Cyril            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:23.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Collins, Camille         16  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Moser, Cameron           16  CASHMERE               1:07.60
     2   Collett, Harrison        15  CASHMERE               1:08.23
     3   Petersen, Gunnar         15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mott, Abbey              8   CASHMERE                 26.44
     2   Wurl, Emily              8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.03
     3   Niewenhuis, Reese        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.21
     4   Gillikin, Finna Jo       7   CASHMERE                 47.64
         Struthers, Grace         8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Barry, Amara             7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Adams, Aubrey            6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Bjorklund, Adysen        6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Knight-Beckmannn, Saphire7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hambleton, Ashlyn        8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Mott, Mollie             7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Sha, Taylor              6   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
         Stoffel, Brayden         8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Smart, Dalan             6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Escure, Quinn            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Brunner, Millie          10  CASHMERE                 56.20
     2   Kennedy, Jane            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.43
     3   Adams, Kiley             9   CASHMERE               1:04.46
     4   Spears, Elle             10  CASHMERE               1:06.47
         Westra, Kara             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Black, Emma              9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Larson, Faith            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Mancini, Savana          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Donovan, Sheridan        9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Gonzalez, Eva            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Gonzalez, Jda            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nelson, Henry            9   CASHMERE               1:01.08
     2   Russ, Roswell            10  CASHMERE               1:01.48
     3   Croci, Jack              9   CASHMERE               1:06.78
     4   Bensch, Timothy          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.83
     5   Wallace, Aidan           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:25.37
         Royer, Ethan             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Fitzpatrick, Jordan      9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Worley, Gregory          10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Petersen, Jacob          9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hughes, Derek            10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Risdon, Easton           9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Spence, Jalen            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Varrelman, Henry         9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Harris, Ty               9   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.31
     2   Bensch, Hannah           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.53
     3   Worley, Elizabeth        12  CASHMERE                 55.15
     4   Croci, Grace             11  CASHMERE                 58.58
     5   Van Der merwe, Grace     11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.02
     6   Pace, Rebecca            11  CASHMERE               1:05.82
     7   Evers, Maggie            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.63
     8   Nelson, Eleanor          11  CASHMERE               1:08.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Calloway, Jackson        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.17
     2   Sahli, Gavin             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.74
     3   Larson, Kolby            11  CASHMERE               1:22.54
         Berndt, Gregory          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Seidensticker, Tyson     12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Alvarado, Daniel         12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Hoeger, Noah             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Gillikin, Liam           12  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Pratt, Bryson            11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tall, Isabelle           13  CASHMERE                 43.28
     2   Tritt, Danielle          13  CASHMERE                 58.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   VanDiest, Brendan        14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.19
     2   Moser, Jordan            14  CASHMERE                 43.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
         Abbott, Olivia           15  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Asmussen, Hannah         15  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Ford, Brianna            18  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.29
     2   Townsend, Keegan         16  CASHMERE                 45.51
         Roseburg, Zhorik         15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Berndt, Titus            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mott, Abbey              8   CASHMERE                 49.04
     2   Wurl, Emily              8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.82
     3   Seidensticker, Elle      7   CASHMERE               1:00.25
     4   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       8   CASHMERE               1:07.76
     5   Struthers, Grace         8   CASHMERE               1:08.90
     6   Mott, Mollie             7   CASHMERE               1:12.39
     7   Hambleton, Ashlyn        8   CASHMERE               1:27.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Calloway, Trenten        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.25
     2   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.38
     3   Escure, Rami             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.78
     4   Figueroa, Jared          8   CASHMERE               1:14.31
     5   Smart, Dalan             6   CASHMERE               1:16.70
     6   Knoll, Korey             8   CASHMERE               1:23.31
     7   Kerns, Oliver            6   CASHMERE               1:24.24
     8   Gregg, Ethan             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:24.26
     9   Colella, Cino            7   CASHMERE               1:26.43
     10  Newman, Jason            7   CASHMERE               1:26.55
         Gacek, Silas             7   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brunner, Millie          10  CASHMERE               1:32.74
     2   Gregg, Atalee            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:36.25
     3   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  10  CASHMERE               1:46.00
     4   Spears, Elle             10  CASHMERE               2:01.71
     5   Black, Emma              9   CASHMERE               2:54.43
         Gonzalez, Jda            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Pratt, Mya               10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         10  CASHMERE               1:35.93
     2   Nelson, Henry            9   CASHMERE               1:40.97
     3   Newman, Liam             9   CASHMERE               1:56.41
     4   Thomsen, Reid            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:57.22
     5   Hilderbrand, Grant       9   CASHMERE               2:07.37
     6   Hambelton, Toby          9   CASHMERE               2:14.02
     7   Varrelman, Henry         9   CASHMERE               2:26.90
     8   Wallace, Aidan           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:30.55
     9   Fitzpatrick, Jordan      9   CASHMERE               2:38.70
     10  Risdon, Easton           9   CASHMERE               3:28.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Worley, Elizabeth        12  CASHMERE               1:29.14
     2   Martin, Katie            12  CASHMERE               1:54.35
     3   Bensch, Hannah           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:56.73
     4   Pace, Rebecca            11  CASHMERE               1:58.14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sahli, Gavin             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:34.42
     2   Balle, Humberto          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:43.39
     3   Figueroa, Danny          11  CASHMERE               1:46.31
     4   Seidensticker, Tyson     12  CASHMERE               1:54.65
     5   Larson, Kolby            11  CASHMERE               2:01.20
     6   Wallace, Kellen          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:14.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mock, Katie              14  CASHMERE               1:02.61
     2   Thomas, Rachel           13  CASHMERE               1:11.43
     3   Tritt, Danielle          13  CASHMERE               1:49.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Beaumont, Riley          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.89
     2   Petersen, Gates          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.73
     3   Moser, Jordan            14  CASHMERE               1:09.51
     4   VanDiest, Brendan        14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.82
     5   Evers, Alex              13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:17.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomas, Caitlin          16  CASHMERE               1:25.79
     2   Blackwell, Lindsey       16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:18.16
         Ford, Brianna            18  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Asmussen, Hannah         15  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Collins, Camille         16  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Moser, Cameron           16  CASHMERE                 57.94
     2   Petersen, Gunnar         15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.09
     3   Roseburg, Zhorik         15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:53.75
         Berndt, Titus            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Mott, Abbey              8   CASHMERE                 28.35
     2   Seidensticker, Elle      7   CASHMERE                 37.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sahli, Damon             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.39

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Adams, Kiley             9   CASHMERE               1:07.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Croci, Jack              9   CASHMERE               1:05.36
     2   Thomsen, Reid            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.36
     3   Bensch, Timothy          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:21.92
     4   Alvarado, Kevin          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:29.35
     5   Worley, Gregory          10  CASHMERE               1:42.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.64
     2   Bergren, Kalea           11  CASHMERE                 49.24
     3   Croci, Grace             11  CASHMERE                 54.00
     4   Van Der merwe, Grace     11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:17.53
         Evers, Maggie            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Berndt, Gregory          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.33
         Gillikin, Liam           12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Mock, Katie              14  CASHMERE                 31.40
     2   Thomas, Rachel           13  CASHMERE                 41.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Berndt, Cyril            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.42

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Thomas, Caitlin          16  CASHMERE                 46.62
         Blackwell, Lindsey       16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Collett, Harrison        15  CASHMERE                 30.56
     2   Petersen, Trey           17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wurl, Emily              8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         23.80
     2   Seidensticker, Elle      7   CASHMERE                 26.29
     3   Niewenhuis, Reese        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.42
     4   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       8   CASHMERE                 27.65
     5   Workinger, Shannon       8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.49
     6   Courtney, Ava            8   CASHMERE                 31.01
     7   Mitrakul, Neve           8   CASHMERE                 31.23
     8   Robichaux, Satori        7   CASHMERE                 32.76
     9   Mott, Mollie             7   CASHMERE                 32.92
     10  Gillikin, Finna Jo       7   CASHMERE                 34.51
     11  Young, Sydney            7   CASHMERE                 34.55
     12  Risdon, Emmersyn         7   CASHMERE                 35.36
     13  Adams, Aubrey            6   CASHMERE                 36.64
     14  Barry, Amara             7   CASHMERE                 36.73
     15  Bjorklund, Adysen        6   CASHMERE                 38.16
     16  Varrelman, Layne         7   CASHMERE                 38.33
     17  Wheatley, Ralene         7   CASHMERE                 43.30
     18  Linscott, Emilee         6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.35
     19  Sha, Taylor              6   CASHMERE                 54.85
     20  Hamilton, Savannah       6   CASHMERE               1:07.89
     21  Knight-Beckmannn, Saphire7   CASHMERE               1:21.87
         Hoeger, Lucy             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Wheatley, Kylie          5   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Calloway, Trenten        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         20.07
     2   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         24.31
     3   Figueroa, Jared          8   CASHMERE                 29.85
     4   Sahli, Damon             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.19
     5   Westra, Cody             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.88
     6   Escure, Rami             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.00
     7   Smart, Dalan             6   CASHMERE                 33.03
     8   Escure, Quinn            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.68
     9   Stoffel, Brayden         8   CASHMERE                 33.80
     10  Gregg, Ethan             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.07
     11  Knoll, Korey             8   CASHMERE                 36.65
     12  Newman, Jason            7   CASHMERE                 39.44
     13  Mason, Trenton           8   CASHMERE                 39.78
     14  Bensch, Robert           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.00
     15  Kerns, Oliver            6   CASHMERE                 40.48
     16  Petersen, Ethan          8   CASHMERE                 55.13
         Gacek, Silas             7   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Tritt, Canyon            8   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Colella, Cino            7   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Hambelton, Parker        5   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brunner, Millie          10  CASHMERE                 39.18
     2   Gregg, Atalee            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.42
     3   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  10  CASHMERE                 45.35
     4   Larson, Faith            9   CASHMERE                 55.48
     5   Westra, Kara             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.52
     6   Kennedy, Jane            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.15
     7   Hernandez, Gisselle      10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:05.90
     8   Donovan, Sheridan        9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.86
     9   Mancini, Savana          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.38
     10  Gillespie, Ella          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:25.92
         Pratt, Mya               10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Gonzalez, Eva            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Hoeger, Abigail          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Gonzalez, Jda            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hilderbrand, Grant       9   CASHMERE                 37.01
     2   Gillikin, Whelan         10  CASHMERE                 38.78
     3   Hughes, Derek            10  CASHMERE                 48.32
     4   Newman, Liam             9   CASHMERE                 49.50
     5   Thomsen, Reid            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.37
     6   Russ, Roswell            10  CASHMERE                 56.59
     7   Hambelton, Toby          9   CASHMERE                 56.90
     8   Spence, Jalen            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.97
     9   Harris, Ty               9   CASHMERE                 58.86
     10  Struthers, Peyton        9   CASHMERE               1:03.85
     11  Bensch, Timothy          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:05.30
     12  Alvarado, Kevin          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:05.85
     13  Wallace, Aidan           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.38
     14  Rubio, Dawson            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:26.49
     15  Royer, Ethan             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:26.62
     16  Petersen, Jacob          9   CASHMERE               2:03.94
         Lybbert, Warren          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Van Der merwe, Grace     11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.95
     2   Evers, Maggie            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.51
     3   Martin, Katie            12  CASHMERE                 50.41
     4   Pace, Rebecca            11  CASHMERE                 56.10
     5   Nelson, Eleanor          11  CASHMERE               1:02.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Calloway, Jackson        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.76
     2   Sahli, Gavin             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.73
     3   Balle, Humberto          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.55
     4   Berndt, Gregory          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.53
     5   Rubio, Carter            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.38
     6   Figueroa, Danny          11  CASHMERE                 52.53
     7   Alvarado, Daniel         12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.16
     8   Wallace, Kellen          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.40
     9   Roseburg, Efrem          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:44.81
         Pratt, Bryson            11  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Hoeger, Noah             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomas, Rachel           13  CASHMERE                 31.92
     2   Tall, Isabelle           13  CASHMERE                 34.80
     3   Tritt, Danielle          13  CASHMERE                 48.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Beaumont, Riley          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.99
     2   Petersen, Gates          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.26
     3   VanDiest, Brendan        14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.77
     4   Berndt, Cyril            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.59
     5   Evers, Alex              13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Blackwell, Lindsey       16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.60
         Abbott, Olivia           15  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Collins, Camille         16  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Asmussen, Hannah         15  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Ford, Brianna            18  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Harrison        15  CASHMERE                 26.56
     2   Petersen, Trey           17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.51
     3   Townsend, Keegan         16  CASHMERE                 30.50
     4   Roseburg, Zhorik         15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.11
         Berndt, Titus            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:08.80
          Bjorklund,Kaitlyn  8          Courtney,Ava       8
          Varrelman,Layne    7          Mitrakul,Neve      8
     2   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               2:13.44
          Seidensticker,Elle 7          Robichaux,Satori   7
          Risdon,Emmersyn    7          Mott,Mollie        7
     3   CASHMERE E                   CASHMERE               2:20.70
          Wheatley,Ralene    7          Young,Sydney       7
          Mott,Abbey         8          Struthers,Grace    8
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Wheatley,Kylie     5          Adams,Aubrey       6
          Bjorklund,Adysen   6          Sha,Taylor         6
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
          Niewenhuis,Reese   8          Workinger,Shannon  8
          Linscott,Emilee    6          Wurl,Emily         8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:51.90
          Van Der merwe,Wyat 8          Escure,Rami        8
          Sahli,Damon        7          Calloway,Trenten   8
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:29.36
          Hambelton,Parker   5          Kerns,Oliver       6
          Smart,Dalan        6          Gacek,Silas        7
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:33.78
          Westra,Cody        8          Gregg,Ethan        7
          Bensch,Robert      8          Escure,Quinn       7
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Mason,Trenton      8          Petersen,Ethan     8
          Stoffel,Brayden    8          Tritt,Canyon       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:36.56
          Spears,Elle       10          Black,Emma         9
          Pratt,Mya         10          Brunner,Millie    10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:48.26
          Kennedy,Jane      10          Hernandez,Gissell 10
          Westra,Kara       10          Gregg,Atalee      10
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:06.41
          Gonzalez,Jda      10          Donovan,Sheridan   9
          Gillespie,Ella     9          Mancini,Savana     9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:50.23
          Struthers,Peyton   9          Harris,Ty          9
          Varrelman,Henry    9          Russ,Roswell      10
     2   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               1:53.81
          Nelson,Henry       9          Newman,Jason       7
          Worley,Gregory    10          Gillikin,Whelan   10
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:07.19
          Fitzpatrick,Jordan 9          Knoll,Korey        8
          Hambelton,Toby     9          Hilderbrand,Grant  9
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:13.77
          Royer,Ethan       10          Rubio,Dawson      10
          Alvarado,Kevin     9          Wallace,Aidan     10
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:16.50
          Newman,Liam        9          Petersen,Jacob     9
          Risdon,Easton      9          Croci,Jack         9
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
          Thomsen,Reid       9          Bensch,Timothy    10
          Lybbert,Warren     9          Spence,Jalen       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:20.24
          Croci,Grace       11          Martin,Katie      12
          Worley,Elizabeth  12          Bergren,Kalea     11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:24.74
          Evers,Maggie      11          Bensch,Hannah     11
          Van Der merwe,Gra 11          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 12
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:37.68
          Nelson,Eleanor    11          Pace,Rebecca      11
          Hughes-Roberts,Br 10          Larson,Faith       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:20.17
          Sahli,Gavin       11          Rubio,Carter      11
          Balle,Humberto    11          Calloway,Jackson  11
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:22.84
          Gillikin,Liam     12          Seidensticker,Tys 12
          Pratt,Bryson      11          Larson,Kolby      11
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:13.34
          Hoeger,Noah       12          Berndt,Gregory    12
          Alvarado,Daniel   12          Wallace,Kellen    11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:21.35
          Mock,Katie        14          Tritt,Danielle    13
          Tall,Isabelle     13          Thomas,Rachel     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:13.30
          Petersen,Gates    13          Evers,Alex        13
          Berndt,Cyril      14          VanDiest,Brendan  14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Collins,Camille   16          Thomas,Caitlin    16
          Abbott,Olivia     15          Asmussen,Hannah   15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:54.69
          Collett,Harrison  15          Townsend,Keegan   16
          Moser,Jordan      14          Moser,Cameron     16
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:04.47
          Berndt,Titus      15          Petersen,Trey     17
          Petersen,Gunnar   15          Beaumont,Riley    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]