WATERVILLE @ UVST

6/26/2013

LEAVENWORTH CITY POOL

06/26/13 - 06/26/13

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY                DQ
          Jenkins,Anne       8          Zehm,Coco          8
          Cappellini,Olivia  8          Stroud,Haidyn      7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           2:00.56
          Fallon,Brendan     8          Frank,Julian       8
          Runions,Chase      8          Butriulle,Evan     8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:20.69
          Russell,Anna      10          McDevitt,Zoe      10
          Dressel,Brooklyn   9          Zehm,Bijou        10
     2   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           1:40.63
          Brenan,Nina        9          Preston,Ellie     10
          VanDel,Julia      10          Martinez,Anna      9
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:02.21
          Adams,Jordan      10          Willms,Brooke     10
          Thomsen,Emily     10          Hope,Johnna       10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:49.55
          Nunnally,Parker    9          Ringel,Aidan      10
          Piers,Ben          9          Willms,Tristan     9
         UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY                DQ
          Norby,Gabriel     10          Frank,Ethan       10
          Hol,Aiden          9          Tveten,Isaac       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           1:12.56
          Dressel,Raeann    11          Evans,Megan       12
          Wilder,Jaydn      12          Brown,Abigail     12
     2   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:26.98
          Barragon,Alondra  12          Bittle,Kayla Jo   11
          Palmer,Emma       11          Rodriguez,Grace   12
     3   UPPER VALLEY C               UPPER VALLEY           1:29.95
          Pinneo,Sarah      11          Brenan,Josie      11
          Muscutt,Kascia    11          Willms,Mykel      11
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          McCray,Claire     12          Kruger,Alexis     12
          Shriner,Grace     12          Osborne,Ella      10
         UPPER VALLEY D               UPPER VALLEY                DQ
          Averill,Savannah  11          Nelle,Clare       11
          Rodriguez,Isabel  11          Butriulle,Sarah   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           1:21.13
          D'Atre,Isaac      11          Piers,Will        11
          Hamilton,Khayias  12          Mohrland,Ivan     12
         UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY                DQ
          Nelle,Conor       11          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 11
          Erisman,Logan     11          Duncan,Teague     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           2:26.73
          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 13          McDevitt,Brooke   14
          Witkowski,Jana    14          VanDel,Madeleine  13
     2   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           3:09.43
          Farnsworth,Grace  13          Conoley,Fern      14
          Ringel,Kieran     14          Blanchard,Cypress 13
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Gormley,McKaylin  14          Koenig,Drew       14
          Dieshl,Lexi       14          Katovich,Elizabet 10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             4:13.06
          Voie,Chase        10          Voie,Riley        12
          Osborne,Will      14          Katovich,Jack     10
         UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY                DQ
          Preston,Joshua    13          Ashcraft,Quinn    13
          Kostka,Nikolai    14          Tveten,David      14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
         UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY               SCR
          Dressel,Isabelle  15          Butler,Rebekah    16
          Rice,Hannah       17          Hartman,Ama       15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           2:01.52
          Farnsworth,Damion 16          Erisman,Chandler  17
          Brulotte,Joshua   15          Browne,Blakely    16
         UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY                DQ
          Martinez,Jake     17          Hamilton,Khayman  16
          Ashcraft,Connor   16          Cassayre,Austin   15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            8   UPPER VALLEY             25.45
     2   Nunnally, Paige          7   UPPER VALLEY             29.92
     3   Stroud, Haidyn           7   UPPER VALLEY             30.13
     4   Tveten, Eliza            7   UPPER VALLEY             32.33
     5   McCray, Val              8   WATERVILLE               33.05

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Frank, Julian            8   UPPER VALLEY             25.27
     2   Runions, Chase           8   UPPER VALLEY             29.07
     3   Wilder, Calvin           7   UPPER VALLEY             31.54
     4   Fallon, Brendan          8   UPPER VALLEY             32.06
     5   Butriulle, Evan          8   UPPER VALLEY             33.30
     6   Borden, Cole             8   WATERVILLE               34.20
     7   Davis, Isaac             7   UPPER VALLEY             37.16
     8   Wiser, Zach              8   UPPER VALLEY             45.23
     9   Frank, Michael           5   UPPER VALLEY             45.76
     10  Farrell, Quentin         8   UPPER VALLEY             54.40
     11  Mires, Marshall          8   WATERVILLE             1:01.90
         Cappellini, Vaughn       6   UPPER VALLEY                DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wiser, Molly             10  UPPER VALLEY             46.50
     2   McDevitt, Zoe            10  UPPER VALLEY             49.13
     3   Russell, Anna            10  UPPER VALLEY             49.14
     4   Zehm, Bijou              10  UPPER VALLEY             55.92
     5   D'Atre, Kalea            9   UPPER VALLEY             57.43
     6   Thomsen, Emily           10  WATERVILLE               59.59
     7   Preston, Ellie           10  UPPER VALLEY           1:02.19
     8   Brenan, Nina             9   UPPER VALLEY           1:02.33
     9   Martinez, Anna           9   UPPER VALLEY           1:03.37
     10  Adams, Jordan            10  WATERVILLE             1:07.54
     11  Palmer, Chloe            9   UPPER VALLEY           1:11.00
     12  Stoddard, Sierra         10  UPPER VALLEY           1:17.95
     13  Osborne, Ella            10  WATERVILLE             1:18.04
         Dressel, Brooklyn        9   UPPER VALLEY                DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            9   UPPER VALLEY             56.15
     2   Frank, Ethan             10  UPPER VALLEY           1:01.04
     3   Norby, Gabriel           10  UPPER VALLEY           1:02.45
     4   Ringel, Aidan            10  UPPER VALLEY           1:04.68
     5   Blanchard, Deakin        10  UPPER VALLEY           1:33.37
     6   Munson, Henry            10  WATERVILLE             1:46.33
         Holton, Zac              9   UPPER VALLEY                DQ
         Katovich, Jack           10  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Willms, Tristan          9   UPPER VALLEY                DQ
         Nunnally, Parker         9   UPPER VALLEY                DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wilder, Jaydn            12  UPPER VALLEY             46.21
     2   Carlson, Lauren          12  UPPER VALLEY             50.11
     3   Rodriguez, Grace         12  UPPER VALLEY             51.16
     4   Barragon, Alondra        12  UPPER VALLEY             51.78
     5   Shriner, Grace           12  WATERVILLE               56.32
     6   Willms, Mykel            11  UPPER VALLEY             57.41
     7   Nelle, Clare             11  UPPER VALLEY             58.07
     8   Averill, Savannah        11  UPPER VALLEY             58.97
         Kruger, Alexis           12  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Erisman, Logan           11  UPPER VALLEY             44.87
     2   Mohrland, Ivan           12  UPPER VALLEY             49.92
     3   D'Atre, Isaac            11  UPPER VALLEY             57.07
         Nelle, Conor             11  UPPER VALLEY                DQ
         Hamilton, Khayias        12  UPPER VALLEY                DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      13  UPPER VALLEY             39.50
     2   Gormley, McKaylin        14  WATERVILLE               41.01
     3   VanDel, Madeleine        13  UPPER VALLEY             42.75
     4   Ringel, Kieran           14  UPPER VALLEY             51.92
     5   Koenig, Drew             14  WATERVILLE               54.65
     6   Blanchard, Cypress       13  UPPER VALLEY             54.95
         Witkowski, Jana          14  UPPER VALLEY               SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hol, Niko                14  UPPER VALLEY             40.04
     2   Tveten, David            14  UPPER VALLEY             44.27

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
         Hartman, Ama             15  UPPER VALLEY               SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Erisman, Chandler        17  UPPER VALLEY             34.55
     2   Farnsworth, Damion       16  UPPER VALLEY             36.74
     3   Martinez, Jake           17  UPPER VALLEY             39.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Zehm, Coco               8   UPPER VALLEY                DQ
         McCray, Val              8   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Frank, Julian            8   UPPER VALLEY                DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        9   UPPER VALLEY           1:26.06
     2   VanDel, Julia            10  UPPER VALLEY           1:47.90
     3   Willms, Brooke           10  WATERVILLE             2:01.15
         Russell, Anna            10  UPPER VALLEY                DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Frank, Ethan             10  UPPER VALLEY           2:01.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dressel, Raeann          11  UPPER VALLEY           1:17.33
     2   Evans, Megan             12  UPPER VALLEY           1:28.26
     3   Brown, Abigail           12  UPPER VALLEY           1:35.19
     4   Brenan, Josie            11  UPPER VALLEY           1:37.62
     5   Bittle, Kayla Jo         11  UPPER VALLEY           1:47.53
     6   Rodriguez, Isabel        11  UPPER VALLEY           1:49.89
     7   Pinneo, Sarah            11  UPPER VALLEY           1:54.42
     8   Butriulle, Sarah         11  UPPER VALLEY           2:06.15
     9   McCray, Claire           12  WATERVILLE             3:12.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Logan           11  UPPER VALLEY           1:34.91
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     11  UPPER VALLEY           1:40.26
     3   Piers, Will              11  UPPER VALLEY           1:40.59
         Cassayre, William        11  UPPER VALLEY                DQ
         Duncan, Teague           11  UPPER VALLEY               SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      13  UPPER VALLEY           1:30.81
     2   VanDel, Madeleine        13  UPPER VALLEY           1:32.43
     3   Dieshl, Lexi             14  WATERVILLE             1:36.91
     4   Ringel, Kieran           14  UPPER VALLEY           1:40.65
         Farnsworth, Grace        13  UPPER VALLEY                DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Preston, Joshua          13  UPPER VALLEY           1:30.55
     2   Ashcraft, Quinn          13  UPPER VALLEY           1:33.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Sittman, Delaney         15  UPPER VALLEY               SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Browne, Blakely          16  UPPER VALLEY           1:09.50
     2   Hamilton, Khayman        16  UPPER VALLEY           1:19.22
     3   Ashcraft, Connor         16  UPPER VALLEY           1:21.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McCray, Val              8   WATERVILLE               56.62
         Cappellini, Olivia       8   UPPER VALLEY                DQ
         Zehm, Coco               8   UPPER VALLEY                DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Frank, Julian            8   UPPER VALLEY             29.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McDevitt, Zoe            10  UPPER VALLEY             50.29
     2   Russell, Anna            10  UPPER VALLEY             52.66
     3   Zehm, Bijou              10  UPPER VALLEY             54.36
     4   Willms, Brooke           10  WATERVILLE               59.98
     5   Preston, Ellie           10  UPPER VALLEY           1:02.20
     6   Martinez, Anna           9   UPPER VALLEY           1:05.83
     7   Ostrem, Carly            9   UPPER VALLEY           1:20.45
     8   Adams, Jordan            10  WATERVILLE             1:24.48
     9   Hope, Johnna             10  WATERVILLE             1:36.40
         Brenan, Nina             9   UPPER VALLEY                DQ
         Wiser, Molly             10  UPPER VALLEY                DQ
         Osborne, Ella            10  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Frank, Ethan             10  UPPER VALLEY             52.98
     2   Hol, Aiden               9   UPPER VALLEY           1:05.21
     3   Ringel, Aidan            10  UPPER VALLEY           1:14.25
         Munson, Henry            10  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Norby, Gabriel           10  UPPER VALLEY                DQ
         Katovich, Jack           10  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Tveten, Isaac            9   UPPER VALLEY                DQ
         Nunnally, Parker         9   UPPER VALLEY                DQ
         Willms, Tristan          9   UPPER VALLEY                DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Bittle, Kayla Jo         11  UPPER VALLEY             46.97
     2   Wilder, Jaydn            12  UPPER VALLEY             47.18
     3   Brenan, Josie            11  UPPER VALLEY             47.50
     4   Rodriguez, Isabel        11  UPPER VALLEY             49.82
     5   Pinneo, Sarah            11  UPPER VALLEY             56.58
     6   Rodriguez, Grace         12  UPPER VALLEY             57.48
     7   Butriulle, Sarah         11  UPPER VALLEY             58.47
     8   Barragon, Alondra        12  UPPER VALLEY           1:01.11
     9   Willms, Mykel            11  UPPER VALLEY           1:03.37
     10  Nelle, Clare             11  UPPER VALLEY           1:09.31
         Muscutt, Kascia          11  UPPER VALLEY                DQ
         Shriner, Grace           12  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Palmer, Emma             11  UPPER VALLEY                DQ
         Kruger, Alexis           12  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Duncan, Teague           11  UPPER VALLEY             43.72
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     11  UPPER VALLEY             49.44
         Nelle, Conor             11  UPPER VALLEY                DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McDevitt, Brooke         14  UPPER VALLEY             44.86
     2   Conoley, Fern            14  UPPER VALLEY             45.53
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      13  UPPER VALLEY             47.45
     4   Farnsworth, Grace        13  UPPER VALLEY             49.46
     5   Koenig, Drew             14  WATERVILLE               53.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hol, Niko                14  UPPER VALLEY             43.22
     2   Ashcraft, Quinn          13  UPPER VALLEY             43.70
     3   Kostka, Nikolai          14  UPPER VALLEY             44.18
     4   Osborne, Will            14  WATERVILLE               50.85
         Tveten, David            14  UPPER VALLEY                DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Butler, Rebekah          16  UPPER VALLEY             41.17
         Hartman, Ama             15  UPPER VALLEY               SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Erisman, Chandler        17  UPPER VALLEY             32.94
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         15  UPPER VALLEY             35.62
     3   Cassayre, Austin         15  UPPER VALLEY             41.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            8   UPPER VALLEY             52.08
     2   Stroud, Haidyn           7   UPPER VALLEY             58.08
     3   Tveten, Eliza            7   UPPER VALLEY           1:13.72
     4   Zones, Harlie            8   WATERVILLE             1:25.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butriulle, Evan          8   UPPER VALLEY             57.66
     2   Wilder, Calvin           7   UPPER VALLEY           1:13.07
     3   Wiser, Zach              8   UPPER VALLEY           1:29.98
     4   Farrell, Quentin         8   UPPER VALLEY           1:48.92
     5   Mires, Marshall          8   WATERVILLE             1:50.53

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        9   UPPER VALLEY           1:16.36
     2   Katovich, Elizabeth      10  WATERVILLE             1:29.95
     3   VanDel, Julia            10  UPPER VALLEY           1:36.00
     4   Zehm, Bijou              10  UPPER VALLEY           1:51.51
     5   D'Atre, Kalea            9   UPPER VALLEY           1:52.75
     6   Thomsen, Emily           10  WATERVILLE             1:58.00
     7   Brenan, Nina             9   UPPER VALLEY           2:10.42
     8   Palmer, Chloe            9   UPPER VALLEY           2:14.59
     9   Stoddard, Sierra         10  UPPER VALLEY           2:24.14
     10  Ostrem, Carly            9   UPPER VALLEY           2:29.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               9   UPPER VALLEY           1:32.48
     2   Hol, Aiden               9   UPPER VALLEY           2:00.59
     3   Willms, Tristan          9   UPPER VALLEY           2:22.47
     4   Voie, Chase              10  WATERVILLE             2:26.11
     5   Holton, Zac              9   UPPER VALLEY           2:39.11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dressel, Raeann          11  UPPER VALLEY           1:09.19
     2   Brown, Abigail           12  UPPER VALLEY           1:18.14
     3   Evans, Megan             12  UPPER VALLEY           1:18.62
     4   Pinneo, Sarah            11  UPPER VALLEY           1:35.34
     5   Palmer, Emma             11  UPPER VALLEY           1:38.39
     6   Brenan, Josie            11  UPPER VALLEY           1:39.12
     7   Muscutt, Kascia          11  UPPER VALLEY           1:41.41
     8   Willms, Mykel            11  UPPER VALLEY           2:02.56
     9   Averill, Savannah        11  UPPER VALLEY           2:11.38

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           11  UPPER VALLEY           1:21.15
     2   Mohrland, Ivan           12  UPPER VALLEY           1:26.65
     3   Cassayre, William        11  UPPER VALLEY           1:33.14
     4   Piers, Will              11  UPPER VALLEY           1:33.81
     5   Nelle, Conor             11  UPPER VALLEY           1:49.70
     6   Voie, Riley              12  WATERVILLE             1:51.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Witkowski, Jana          14  UPPER VALLEY           1:16.75
     2   McDevitt, Brooke         14  UPPER VALLEY           1:18.63
     3   VanDel, Madeleine        13  UPPER VALLEY           1:20.80
     4   Dieshl, Lexi             14  WATERVILLE             1:21.57
     5   Conoley, Fern            14  UPPER VALLEY           1:23.89
         Blanchard, Cypress       13  UPPER VALLEY               SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kostka, Nikolai          14  UPPER VALLEY           1:20.00
     2   Ashcraft, Quinn          13  UPPER VALLEY           1:23.98
         Osborne, Will            14  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Rebekah          16  UPPER VALLEY           1:10.33
     2   Rice, Hannah             17  UPPER VALLEY           1:18.32
         Hartman, Ama             15  UPPER VALLEY               SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Erisman, Chandler        17  UPPER VALLEY             56.38
     2   Browne, Blakely          16  UPPER VALLEY             56.46
     3   Martinez, Jake           17  UPPER VALLEY           1:11.22
     4   Hamilton, Khayman        16  UPPER VALLEY           1:13.83
     5   Cassayre, Austin         15  UPPER VALLEY           1:14.21

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Cappellini, Olivia       8   UPPER VALLEY             43.12
         Zones, Harlie            8   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Fallon, Brendan          8   UPPER VALLEY             31.12
     2   Runions, Chase           8   UPPER VALLEY             35.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      10  WATERVILLE               46.25
     2   VanDel, Julia            10  UPPER VALLEY             48.21
     3   Thomsen, Emily           10  WATERVILLE             1:12.91
         Hope, Johnna             10  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Piers, Ben               9   UPPER VALLEY             49.68
     2   Voie, Chase              10  WATERVILLE             1:11.53

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Evans, Megan             12  UPPER VALLEY             41.26
     2   Wilder, Jaydn            12  UPPER VALLEY             44.82
     3   Brown, Abigail           12  UPPER VALLEY             44.98
     4   Rodriguez, Isabel        11  UPPER VALLEY             50.22
     5   Butriulle, Sarah         11  UPPER VALLEY             55.13
     6   McCray, Claire           12  WATERVILLE             1:33.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erisman, Logan           11  UPPER VALLEY             42.34
     2   Piers, Will              11  UPPER VALLEY             47.03
     3   Hamilton, Khayias        12  UPPER VALLEY             51.38
     4   D'Atre, Isaac            11  UPPER VALLEY             55.76
         Voie, Riley              12  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Gormley, McKaylin        14  WATERVILLE               36.65
     2   Ringel, Kieran           14  UPPER VALLEY             44.31
     3   Dieshl, Lexi             14  WATERVILLE               44.80

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Preston, Joshua          13  UPPER VALLEY             42.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sittman, Delaney         15  UPPER VALLEY             36.20
         Rice, Hannah             17  UPPER VALLEY               SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brulotte, Joshua         15  UPPER VALLEY             30.72
     2   Ashcraft, Connor         16  UPPER VALLEY             33.03
     3   Farnsworth, Damion       16  UPPER VALLEY             35.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            8   UPPER VALLEY             20.97
     2   Cappellini, Olivia       8   UPPER VALLEY             22.22
     3   Stroud, Haidyn           7   UPPER VALLEY             24.40
     4   Nunnally, Paige          7   UPPER VALLEY             28.95
     5   Tveten, Eliza            7   UPPER VALLEY             29.12
     6   Zones, Harlie            8   WATERVILLE               32.87
     7   Zehm, Coco               8   UPPER VALLEY             36.76

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Runions, Chase           8   UPPER VALLEY             22.95
     2   Fallon, Brendan          8   UPPER VALLEY             23.78
     3   Butriulle, Evan          8   UPPER VALLEY             24.37
     4   Borden, Cole             8   WATERVILLE               28.81
     5   Wilder, Calvin           7   UPPER VALLEY             30.04
     6   Cappellini, Vaughn       6   UPPER VALLEY             32.15
     7   Wiser, Zach              8   UPPER VALLEY             34.84
     8   Davis, Isaac             7   UPPER VALLEY             40.14
     9   Mires, Marshall          8   WATERVILLE               53.29
     10  Farrell, Quentin         8   UPPER VALLEY             55.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      10  WATERVILLE               39.40
     2   McDevitt, Zoe            10  UPPER VALLEY             43.53
     3   Hope, Johnna             10  WATERVILLE               46.60
     4   Wiser, Molly             10  UPPER VALLEY             48.28
     5   Preston, Ellie           10  UPPER VALLEY             49.27
     6   D'Atre, Kalea            9   UPPER VALLEY             49.46
     7   Willms, Brooke           10  WATERVILLE               51.17
     8   Martinez, Anna           9   UPPER VALLEY             52.92
     9   Osborne, Ella            10  WATERVILLE               54.66
     10  Palmer, Chloe            9   UPPER VALLEY           1:01.61
     11  Stoddard, Sierra         10  UPPER VALLEY           1:03.54
     12  Ostrem, Carly            9   UPPER VALLEY           1:07.65
     13  Adams, Jordan            10  WATERVILLE             1:09.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               9   UPPER VALLEY             40.49
     2   Ringel, Aidan            10  UPPER VALLEY             49.01
     3   Hol, Aiden               9   UPPER VALLEY             52.15
     4   Norby, Gabriel           10  UPPER VALLEY             53.80
     5   Tveten, Isaac            9   UPPER VALLEY             53.84
     6   Nunnally, Parker         9   UPPER VALLEY           1:00.19
     7   Blanchard, Deakin        10  UPPER VALLEY           1:03.99
     8   Katovich, Jack           10  WATERVILLE             1:04.03
     9   Voie, Chase              10  WATERVILLE             1:07.72
     10  Munson, Henry            10  WATERVILLE             1:16.64
     11  Holton, Zac              9   UPPER VALLEY           1:16.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dressel, Raeann          11  UPPER VALLEY             31.77
     2   Bittle, Kayla Jo         11  UPPER VALLEY             38.84
     3   Carlson, Lauren          12  UPPER VALLEY             41.35
     4   Palmer, Emma             11  UPPER VALLEY             43.01
     5   Muscutt, Kascia          11  UPPER VALLEY             43.92
     6   Rodriguez, Grace         12  UPPER VALLEY             45.87
     7   Barragon, Alondra        12  UPPER VALLEY             47.98
     8   Nelle, Clare             11  UPPER VALLEY             53.56
     9   Shriner, Grace           12  WATERVILLE               55.42
     10  Averill, Savannah        11  UPPER VALLEY           1:02.59
     11  McCray, Claire           12  WATERVILLE             1:18.00
         Kruger, Alexis           12  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mohrland, Ivan           12  UPPER VALLEY             38.90
     2   Cassayre, William        11  UPPER VALLEY             38.92
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     11  UPPER VALLEY             38.94
     4   D'Atre, Isaac            11  UPPER VALLEY             46.85
     5   Hamilton, Khayias        12  UPPER VALLEY             47.34
         Voie, Riley              12  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Witkowski, Jana          14  UPPER VALLEY             32.25
     2   Gormley, McKaylin        14  WATERVILLE               33.84
     3   McDevitt, Brooke         14  UPPER VALLEY             35.17
     4   Conoley, Fern            14  UPPER VALLEY             36.76
     5   Farnsworth, Grace        13  UPPER VALLEY             40.53
     6   Koenig, Drew             14  WATERVILLE               42.89
     7   Blanchard, Cypress       13  UPPER VALLEY             48.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kostka, Nikolai          14  UPPER VALLEY             33.57
     2   Preston, Joshua          13  UPPER VALLEY             33.69
     3   Tveten, David            14  UPPER VALLEY             34.93
     4   Osborne, Will            14  WATERVILLE               40.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Rebekah          16  UPPER VALLEY             30.20
     2   Rice, Hannah             17  UPPER VALLEY             32.00
     3   Sittman, Delaney         15  UPPER VALLEY             34.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Browne, Blakely          16  UPPER VALLEY             25.03
     2   Farnsworth, Damion       16  UPPER VALLEY             28.79
     3   Brulotte, Joshua         15  UPPER VALLEY             29.04
     4   Ashcraft, Connor         16  UPPER VALLEY             30.53
     5   Cassayre, Austin         15  UPPER VALLEY             31.37
     6   Hamilton, Khayman        16  UPPER VALLEY             33.01
         Martinez, Jake           17  UPPER VALLEY               SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:52.42
          Zehm,Coco          8          Stroud,Haidyn      7
          Cappellini,Olivia  8          Jenkins,Anne       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:49.95
          Runions,Chase      8          Wilder,Calvin      7
          Butriulle,Evan     8          Fallon,Brendan     8
     2   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           2:44.28
          Farrell,Quentin    8          Wiser,Zach         8
          Davis,Isaac        7          Cappellini,Vaughn  6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           1:19.63
          McDevitt,Zoe      10          Zehm,Bijou        10
          Russell,Anna      10          Dressel,Brooklyn   9
     2   UPPER VALLEY C               UPPER VALLEY           1:36.30
          Martinez,Anna      9          Palmer,Chloe       9
          Brenan,Nina        9          VanDel,Julia      10
     3   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:43.34
          D'Atre,Kalea       9          Ostrem,Carly       9
          Stoddard,Sierra   10          Wiser,Molly       10
     4   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:53.21
          McCray,Val         8          Zones,Harlie       8
          Thomsen,Emily     10          Osborne,Ella      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:28.58
          Ringel,Aidan      10          Hol,Aiden          9
          Willms,Tristan     9          Piers,Ben          9
     2   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           1:43.84
          Nunnally,Parker    9          Tveten,Isaac       9
          Blanchard,Deakin  10          Norby,Gabriel     10
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:27.22
          Mires,Marshall     8          Borden,Cole        8
          Munson,Henry      10          Voie,Chase        10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:09.38
          Evans,Megan       12          Dressel,Raeann    11
          Bittle,Kayla Jo   11          Wilder,Jaydn      12
     2   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           1:14.14
          Brenan,Josie      11          Muscutt,Kascia    11
          Rodriguez,Grace   12          Brown,Abigail     12
     3   UPPER VALLEY C               UPPER VALLEY           1:23.77
          Pinneo,Sarah      11          Nelle,Clare       11
          Barragon,Alondra  12          Palmer,Emma       11
     4   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:45.36
          McCray,Claire     12          Kruger,Alexis     12
          Shriner,Grace     12          Willms,Brooke     10
         UPPER VALLEY D               UPPER VALLEY                DQ
          Butriulle,Sarah   11          Carlson,Lauren    12
          Averill,Savannah  11          Rodriguez,Isabel  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:08.39
          Erisman,Logan     11          Mohrland,Ivan     12
          Piers,Will        11          Duncan,Teague     11
     2   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           1:17.75
          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 11          D'Atre,Isaac      11
          Nelle,Conor       11          Cassayre,William  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           2:20.62
          McDevitt,Brooke   14          VanDel,Madeleine  13
          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 13          Witkowski,Jana    14
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:33.04
          Katovich,Elizabet 10          Koenig,Drew       14
          Dieshl,Lexi       14          Gormley,McKaylin  14
     3   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           2:43.70
          Ringel,Kieran     14          Blanchard,Cypress 13
          Farnsworth,Grace  13          Conoley,Fern      14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           2:18.90
          Kostka,Nikolai    14          Hol,Niko          14
          Tveten,David      14          Preston,Joshua    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           2:02.38
          Dressel,Isabelle  15          Hartman,Ama       15
          Sittman,Delaney   15          Butler,Rebekah    16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:51.04
          Erisman,Chandler  17          Brulotte,Joshua   15
          Ashcraft,Connor   16          Browne,Blakely    16
     2   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           2:02.17
          Martinez,Jake     17          Hamilton,Khayman  16
          Cassayre,Austin   15          Farnsworth,Damion 16

[Top of Page] [Event List]