WRAC @ UVST

7/3/2013

LEAVENWORTH CITY POOL

07/03/13 - 07/03/13

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WRAC B                       WRAC                        DQ
          Sutton,Lindsey     5          Weist,Dylan        6
          Grosdidier,Kara    7          Keisz,Ava          8
         UVST A                       UVST                        DQ
          Tveten,Eliza       7          Zehm,Coco          8
          Jenkins,Anne       8          Stroud,Haidyn      7
         WRAC C                       WRAC                        DQ
          Finegold,Berkley   8          Sterling,Madison   8
          Boon,Lauryn        8          Grosdidier,Tatum   8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:31.84
          Peternell,Carter   5          Boon,Collin        6
          Kjobech,Andrew     6          Langshaw,Finley    6
         UVST A                       UVST                        DQ
          Fallon,Brendan     8          Runions,Chase      8
          Frank,Julian       8          Dillon,Kaston      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:24.76
          Wiser,Molly       10          McDevitt,Zoe      10
          Dressel,Brooklyn   9          Zehm,Bijou        10
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:29.12
          Dilley,Maria       9          Neace,Anna        10
          Ploch,Haven       10          Grosdidier,Riley  10
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:37.68
          D'Atre,Kalea       9          Russell,Anna      10
          Preston,Ellie     10          Martinez,Anna      9
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR
          Salgado,McKenzie  10          Kjobech,Ellie      9
          Karcutski,Brianna  9          Andrewjeski,Chloe  9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:34.58
          Frank,Ethan       10          Hol,Aiden          9
          Piers,Ben          9          Nunnally,Parker    9
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Dooley,Conner      9          McCourtie,Christia 9
          Shrader,Jordan     9          Sutton,Kyle        9
         WRAC B                       WRAC                        DQ
          Gutzwieler,Daniel  9          Langshaw,Conley   10
          Keisz,Elliot      10          Scheibler,Brooks  10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:16.79
          Brown,Abigail     12          Brenan,Josie      11
          Dressel,Raeann    11          Muscutt,Kascia    11
     2   UVST B                       UVST                   1:18.03
          Carlson,Lauren    12          Bittle,Kayla Jo   11
          Evans,Megan       12          Rodriguez,Grace   12
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:25.48
          Wulf,Meagan       11          Dooley,Jaden      11
          Dilley,Kaitlyn    12          Neace,Grace       12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:20.81
          Mohrland,Ivan     12          Duncan,Teague     11
          Erisman,Logan     11          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 11
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:31.75
          Karcutski,Jonny   11          Finegold,Jake     11
          Jones,Anthony     11          Keisz,Parker      12
         UVST B                       UVST                        DQ
          Hamilton,Khayias  12          Piers,Will        11
          D'Atre,Dawson     12          Cassayre,William  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:42.30
          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 13          Conoley,Fern      14
          McDevitt,Brooke   14          Farnsworth,Grace  13
         WRAC B                       WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:33.11
          Dilley,Michael    13          Allen,Patrick     13
          Ferrell,Luke      13          Shrader,Justus    13
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   2:39.90
          Tveten,David      14          Hol,Niko          14
          Preston,Joshua    13          Kostka,Nikolai    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:32.10
          Seaman,Claire     15          Butler,Rebekah    16
          Rice,Hannah       17          Sittman,Delaney   15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:06.15
          Dougherty,Elijah  17          Erisman,Chandler  17
          Browne,Blakely    16          Brulotte,Joshua   15
         UVST B                       UVST                        DQ
          Farnsworth,Damion 16          Cassayre,Austin   15
          Ashcraft,Connor   16          Martinez,Jake     17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            8   UVST                     24.01
     2   Boon, Lauryn             8   WRAC                     30.88
     3   Tveten, Eliza            7   UVST                     32.03
     4   McCourtie, Sasha         6   WRAC                     33.12
     5   Weist, Dylan             6   WRAC                     34.00
     6   Nunnally, Paige          7   UVST                     34.97
     7   Peternell, Alex          7   WRAC                     36.75
     8   Sutton, Lindsey          5   WRAC                     37.19
     9   Sterling, Madison        8   WRAC                     38.80
     10  Keisz, Ava               8   WRAC                     41.84
         Jarmin, Kirsten          7   WRAC                        DQ
         Grosdidier, Kara         7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Frank, Julian            8   UVST                     24.62
     2   Blabelle, Adam           7   WRAC                     39.20
     3   Davis, Isaac             7   UVST                     39.48
     4   Wiser, Zach              8   UVST                     46.39
     5   Scheibler, Haakon        8   WRAC                     47.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        9   UVST                     42.28
     2   McDevitt, Zoe            10  UVST                     47.79
     3   Wiser, Molly             10  UVST                     48.32
     4   Russell, Anna            10  UVST                     48.84
     5   D'Atre, Kalea            9   UVST                     55.85
     6   Preston, Ellie           10  UVST                     58.45
     7   Ruddell, Sophie          10  WRAC                   1:01.75
     8   Martinez, Anna           9   UVST                   1:03.27
     9   Andrewjeski, Chloe       9   WRAC                   1:10.67
     10  Palmer, Chloe            9   UVST                   1:12.52
         Brenan, Nina             9   UVST                        DQ
         Kjobech, Ellie           9   WRAC                       SCR
         Salgado, McKenzie        10  WRAC                       SCR
         Karcutski, Brianna       9   WRAC                       SCR
         Jarmin, Anika            9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Sutton, Kyle             9   WRAC                     50.65
     2   Gutzwieler, Daniel       9   WRAC                     59.08
     3   Norby, Gabriel           10  UVST                   1:00.61
     4   Scheibler, Brooks        10  WRAC                   1:01.28
     5   Peternell, Mark          9   WRAC                   1:04.08
     6   Wiest, Jude              9   WRAC                   1:08.42
     7   Monson, Noah             9   WRAC                   1:08.65
     8   Dooley, Conner           9   WRAC                   1:09.22
     9   Nunnally, Parker         9   UVST                   1:10.22
     10  Blanchard, Deakin        10  UVST                   1:23.25
         Willms, Tristan          9   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dressel, Raeann          11  UVST                     37.40
     2   Dilley, Kaitlyn          12  WRAC                     41.87
     3   Carlson, Lauren          12  UVST                     46.11
     4   Rodriguez, Isabel        11  UVST                     49.91
     5   Rodriguez, Grace         12  UVST                     51.03
     6   Barragan, Alondra        12  UVST                     51.25
     7   White, Bailey            12  WRAC                     51.46
     8   Nelle, Clare             11  UVST                     54.97
     9   Averill, Savannah        11  UVST                   1:06.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Erisman, Logan           11  UVST                     44.84
     2   Mohrland, Ivan           12  UVST                     45.08
     3   Nelle, Conor             11  UVST                     45.92
     4   Hamilton, Khayias        12  UVST                     54.07
     5   D'Atre, Isaac            11  UVST                     54.39
     6   Keisz, Parker            12  WRAC                   1:00.03
         Karcutski, Jonny         11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      13  UVST                     39.06
     2   Keating, Ali             13  WRAC                     40.72
     3   Porter, Caitlin          13  UVST                     51.14
     4   Blanchard, Cypress       13  UVST                     58.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hol, Niko                14  UVST                     43.57
     2   Tveten, David            14  UVST                     45.70
     3   Norby, Josiah            13  UVST                     50.90
         Shrader, Justus          13  WRAC                       SCR
         Binner, Garrett          13  WRAC                       SCR
         Ferrell, Luke            13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Seaman, Claire           15  UVST                     44.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Farnsworth, Damion       16  UVST                     36.02
     2   Hamilton, Khayman        16  UVST                     37.07
         Ashcraft, Connor         16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Zehm, Coco               8   UVST                        DQ
         Stroud, Haidyn           7   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Frank, Julian            8   UVST                   1:58.28
     2   Sorom, Lars              8   WRAC                   2:21.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        9   UVST                   1:28.65
     2   Grosdidier, Riley        10  WRAC                   1:33.50
     3   Russell, Anna            10  UVST                   1:53.00
     4   Zehm, Bijou              10  UVST                   2:08.33
         Ostrem, Carly            9   UVST                        DQ
         Ploch, Haven             10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Piers, Ben               9   UVST                   1:46.24
     2   Frank, Ethan             10  UVST                   1:51.18
     3   Sutton, Kyle             9   WRAC                   1:58.69
     4   Monson, Noah             9   WRAC                   2:07.88
         Dooley, Conner           9   WRAC                        DQ
         Keisz, Elliot            10  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dressel, Raeann          11  UVST                   1:16.75
     2   Wulf, Meagan             11  WRAC                   1:23.25
     3   Evans, Megan             12  UVST                   1:28.09
     4   Brown, Abigail           12  UVST                   1:29.92
     5   Brenan, Josie            11  UVST                   1:36.43
     6   Bittle, Kayla Jo         11  UVST                   1:38.38
     7   Neace, Grace             12  WRAC                   1:42.17
     8   White, Bailey            12  WRAC                   1:50.94
     9   Pinneo, Sarah            11  UVST                   1:52.14
     10  Willms, Mykel            11  UVST                   2:00.33
     11  Dooley, Jaden            11  WRAC                   2:17.80
         Muscutt, Kascia          11  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Logan           11  UVST                   1:33.05
     2   D'Atre, Dawson           12  UVST                   1:35.54
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     11  UVST                   1:36.75
         Piers, Will              11  UVST                        DQ
         Ploch, Tristan           12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Keating, Ali             13  WRAC                   1:22.40
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      13  UVST                   1:29.25
     3   Conoley, Fern            14  UVST                   1:35.59
     4   Farnsworth, Grace        13  UVST                   1:45.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Preston, Joshua          13  UVST                   1:30.11
     2   Shrader, Justus          13  WRAC                   1:33.73
         Allen, Patrick           13  WRAC                        DQ
         Ferrell, Luke            13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Sittman, Delaney         15  UVST                   1:24.17
     2   Seaman, Claire           15  UVST                   1:24.79
         Rice, Hannah             17  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Browne, Blakely          16  UVST                   1:07.30
     2   Butler, Levi             15  UVST                   1:34.82
         Brulotte, Joshua         15  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Zehm, Coco               8   UVST                     31.81
     2   Sterling, Madison        8   WRAC                     35.21
     3   Finegold, Berkley        8   WRAC                     36.61
         Stroud, Haidyn           7   UVST                        DQ
         McCourtie, Sasha         6   WRAC                       SCR
         Grosdidier, Tatum        8   WRAC                       SCR
         Jarmin, Kirsten          7   WRAC                       SCR
         Karcutski, Natalie       7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Sorom, Lars              8   WRAC                     27.67
     2   Runions, Chase           8   UVST                     28.24
         Davis, Isaac             7   UVST                        DQ
         Dillon, Kaston           8   UVST                        DQ
         Frank, Michael           5   UVST                        DQ
         Kjobech, Andrew          6   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Toth, Alex               10  WRAC                     48.64
     2   McDevitt, Zoe            10  UVST                     50.31
     3   Russell, Anna            10  UVST                     51.37
     4   Neace, Anna              10  WRAC                     52.44
     5   Ploch, Haven             10  WRAC                     52.50
     6   Zehm, Bijou              10  UVST                     53.79
     7   Preston, Ellie           10  UVST                     59.06
     8   Dilley, Maria            9   WRAC                   1:02.23
     9   Martinez, Anna           9   UVST                   1:05.19
     10  Ostrem, Carly            9   UVST                   1:16.98
     11  Stoddard, Sierra         10  UVST                   1:21.37
         Ruddell, Sophie          10  WRAC                        DQ
         D'Atre, Kalea            9   UVST                        DQ
         Andrewjeski, Chloe       9   WRAC                        DQ
         Palmer, Chloe            9   UVST                        DQ
         Karcutski, Brianna       9   WRAC                       SCR
         Grosdidier, Riley        10  WRAC                       SCR
         Kjobech, Ellie           9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Frank, Ethan             10  UVST                     53.97
     2   Piers, Ben               9   UVST                     56.72
     3   Monson, Noah             9   WRAC                     59.14
     4   Hol, Aiden               9   UVST                   1:07.42
     5   Scheibler, Brooks        10  WRAC                   1:14.56
     6   Norby, Gabriel           10  UVST                   1:22.92
         Shrader, Jordan          9   WRAC                        DQ
         Wiest, Jude              9   WRAC                        DQ
         Dooley, Conner           9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Evans, Megan             12  UVST                     43.22
     2   Bittle, Kayla Jo         11  UVST                     46.17
     3   Wickel, Chelsea          11  WRAC                     47.18
     4   Brown, Abigail           12  UVST                     48.00
     5   Brenan, Josie            11  UVST                     48.35
     6   Neace, Grace             12  WRAC                     49.23
     7   Dilley, Kaitlyn          12  WRAC                     49.61
     8   Rodriguez, Isabel        11  UVST                     50.66
     9   Muscutt, Kascia          11  UVST                     51.51
     10  Rodriguez, Grace         12  UVST                     53.03
     11  White, Bailey            12  WRAC                     54.35
     12  Willms, Mykel            11  UVST                     57.42
     13  Pinneo, Sarah            11  UVST                     58.94
     14  Barragan, Alondra        12  UVST                     59.35
     15  Nelle, Clare             11  UVST                   1:01.84
     16  Carlson, Lauren          12  UVST                   1:20.67
         Averill, Savannah        11  UVST                        DQ
         Dooley, Jaden            11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Duncan, Teague           11  UVST                     43.91
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     11  UVST                     48.28
     3   Higley, Ben              12  WRAC                     51.67
     4   Piers, Will              11  UVST                     51.83
     5   Keisz, Parker            12  WRAC                     52.81
     6   Ploch, Tristan           12  WRAC                     56.39
         Finegold, Jake           11  WRAC                        DQ
         Karcutski, Jonny         11  WRAC                       SCR
         Jones, Anthony           11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McDevitt, Brooke         14  UVST                     43.38
     2   Conoley, Fern            14  UVST                     46.26
     3   Wood, Cameron            14  WRAC                     49.05
     4   Blanchard, Cypress       13  UVST                   1:18.03
         Farnsworth, Grace        13  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Kostka, Nikolai          14  UVST                     43.79
     2   Hol, Niko                14  UVST                     44.84
     3   Dilley, Michael          13  WRAC                     45.22
     4   Tveten, David            14  UVST                     48.70
     5   Norby, Josiah            13  UVST                     49.47
     6   Shrader, Justus          13  WRAC                     49.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Sittman, Delaney         15  UVST                     42.48
     2   Butler, Rebekah          16  UVST                     42.89
         Blackwell, Lindsey       18  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Browne, Blakely          16  UVST                     31.05
     2   Erisman, Chandler        17  UVST                     31.56
     3   Brulotte, Joshua         15  UVST                     37.01
     4   Martinez, Jake           17  UVST                     39.31
     5   Cassayre, Austin         15  UVST                     43.74
     6   Butler, Levi             15  UVST                     47.81
         Hamilton, Khayman        16  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            8   UVST                     52.95
     2   Finegold, Berkley        8   WRAC                     53.11
     3   Nunnally, Paige          7   UVST                     59.68
     4   McCourtie, Sasha         6   WRAC                   1:05.44
     5   Weist, Dylan             6   WRAC                   1:17.39
     6   Peternell, Alex          7   WRAC                   1:23.86
     7   Keisz, Ava               8   WRAC                   1:34.59
         Ruddell, Evie            8   WRAC                        DQ
         Grosdidier, Tatum        8   WRAC                       SCR
         Boon, Lauryn             8   WRAC                       SCR
         Grosdidier, Kara         7   WRAC                       SCR
         Karcutski, Natalie       7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sorom, Lars              8   WRAC                     52.09
     2   Fallon, Brendan          8   UVST                     55.97
     3   Dillon, Kaston           8   UVST                   1:03.65
     4   Blabelle, Adam           7   WRAC                   1:08.14
     5   Wiser, Zach              8   UVST                   1:16.46
     6   Davis, Isaac             7   UVST                   1:20.42
     7   Frank, Michael           5   UVST                   1:20.63
     8   Boon, Collin             6   WRAC                   1:22.71
     9   Scheibler, Haakon        8   WRAC                   1:26.82
     10  Peternell, Carter        5   WRAC                   1:38.57
         Langshaw, Finley         6   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wiser, Molly             10  UVST                   1:49.61
     2   Neace, Anna              10  WRAC                   1:51.33
     3   Ploch, Haven             10  WRAC                   2:00.98
     4   Stoddard, Sierra         10  UVST                   2:15.47
         Andrewjeski, Chloe       9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               9   UVST                   1:35.57
     2   Langshaw, Conley         10  WRAC                   1:44.84
     3   Gutzwieler, Daniel       9   WRAC                   1:50.02
     4   Dooley, Conner           9   WRAC                   1:51.64
     5   Shrader, Jordan          9   WRAC                   1:52.39
     6   Hol, Aiden               9   UVST                   2:01.34
     7   Willms, Tristan          9   UVST                   2:01.97
     8   Peternell, Mark          9   WRAC                   2:04.12
     9   Blanchard, Deakin        10  UVST                   2:09.61
     10  Keisz, Elliot            10  WRAC                   2:22.43
         McCourtie, Christian     9   WRAC                       SCR
         Monson, Noah             9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brown, Abigail           12  UVST                   1:16.56
     2   Dooley, Jaden            11  WRAC                   1:46.51
     3   Nelle, Clare             11  UVST                   1:55.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           11  UVST                   1:12.45
     2   D'Atre, Dawson           12  UVST                   1:23.02
     3   Mohrland, Ivan           12  UVST                   1:28.79
     4   Higley, Ben              12  WRAC                   1:29.30
     5   Cassayre, William        11  UVST                   1:33.56
     6   Nelle, Conor             11  UVST                   1:44.31
     7   Hamilton, Khayias        12  UVST                   1:48.21
     8   Finegold, Jake           11  WRAC                   1:55.16
         Karcutski, Jonny         11  WRAC                       SCR
         Jones, Anthony           11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   McDevitt, Brooke         14  UVST                   1:17.35
     2   Wood, Cameron            14  WRAC                   1:22.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Allen, Patrick           13  WRAC                   1:06.20
     2   Binner, Garrett          13  WRAC                   1:14.03
     3   Dilley, Michael          13  WRAC                   1:22.55
     4   Tveten, David            14  UVST                   1:24.96
     5   Norby, Josiah            13  UVST                   1:36.06
         Kostka, Nikolai          14  UVST                       SCR
         Shrader, Justus          13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Rebekah          16  UVST                   1:11.36
     2   Seaman, Claire           15  UVST                   1:17.29
     3   Blackwell, Lindsey       18  WRAC                   2:09.14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Erisman, Chandler        17  UVST                     56.96
     2   Martinez, Jake           17  UVST                   1:08.42
     3   Dougherty, Elijah        17  UVST                   1:11.20
     4   Ashcraft, Connor         16  UVST                   1:11.30
     5   Cassayre, Austin         15  UVST                   1:14.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Boon, Lauryn             8   WRAC                     32.16
     2   Stroud, Haidyn           7   UVST                     32.26
     3   Tveten, Eliza            7   UVST                     44.54
     4   Sutton, Lindsey          5   WRAC                     53.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Frank, Julian            8   UVST                     25.01
     2   Fallon, Brendan          8   UVST                     27.39
     3   Runions, Chase           8   UVST                     28.85
     4   Boon, Collin             6   WRAC                     51.25
         Blabelle, Adam           7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        9   UVST                     43.61
     2   Dilley, Maria            9   WRAC                   1:03.50
     3   Brenan, Nina             9   UVST                   1:24.22
         Salgado, McKenzie        10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Langshaw, Conley         10  WRAC                   1:00.12
     2   Norby, Gabriel           10  UVST                   1:19.31
     3   Keisz, Elliot            10  WRAC                   1:26.90
         Sutton, Kyle             9   WRAC                        DQ
         McCourtie, Christian     9   WRAC                        DQ
         Nunnally, Parker         9   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dressel, Raeann          11  UVST                     35.69
     2   Wulf, Meagan             11  WRAC                     36.00
     3   Evans, Megan             12  UVST                     42.64
     4   Wickel, Chelsea          11  WRAC                     50.34
     5   Rodriguez, Isabel        11  UVST                     50.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erisman, Logan           11  UVST                     43.90
     2   D'Atre, Dawson           12  UVST                     45.40
     3   Piers, Will              11  UVST                     47.65
     4   Ploch, Tristan           12  WRAC                     55.96
     5   Higley, Ben              12  WRAC                   1:00.39
     6   D'Atre, Isaac            11  UVST                   1:02.28
         Bond-Gledhill, Henry     11  UVST                        DQ
         Cassayre, William        11  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
         Porter, Caitlin          13  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Allen, Patrick           13  WRAC                     35.23
     2   Preston, Joshua          13  UVST                     43.22
     3   Binner, Garrett          13  WRAC                     44.90
     4   Dilley, Michael          13  WRAC                     46.35
         Kostka, Nikolai          14  UVST                        DQ
         Goodell, Dillon          14  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Rice, Hannah             17  UVST                     36.53
     2   Sittman, Delaney         15  UVST                     39.72

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Browne, Blakely          16  UVST                     28.78
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         15  UVST                     31.31
     3   Dougherty, Elijah        17  UVST                     32.75
     4   Ashcraft, Connor         16  UVST                     32.84
     5   Farnsworth, Damion       16  UVST                     33.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            8   UVST                     23.35
     2   Sterling, Madison        8   WRAC                     25.17
     3   Finegold, Berkley        8   WRAC                     25.70
     4   Zehm, Coco               8   UVST                     26.11
     5   Nunnally, Paige          7   UVST                     26.69
     6   Boon, Lauryn             8   WRAC                     26.81
     7   McCourtie, Sasha         6   WRAC                     30.99
     8   Tveten, Eliza            7   UVST                     31.86
     9   Peternell, Alex          7   WRAC                     35.01
     10  Karcutski, Natalie       7   WRAC                     37.17
     11  Weist, Dylan             6   WRAC                     37.52
     12  Ruddell, Evie            8   WRAC                     38.93
     13  Keisz, Ava               8   WRAC                     40.79
         Grosdidier, Tatum        8   WRAC                       SCR
         Jarmin, Kirsten          7   WRAC                       SCR
         Grosdidier, Kara         7   WRAC                       SCR
         Sutton, Lindsey          5   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Runions, Chase           8   UVST                     21.67
     2   Fallon, Brendan          8   UVST                     25.12
     3   Blabelle, Adam           7   WRAC                     28.56
     4   Dillon, Kaston           8   UVST                     28.77
     5   Boon, Collin             6   WRAC                     29.44
     6   Langshaw, Finley         6   WRAC                     31.32
     7   Wiser, Zach              8   UVST                     32.86
     8   Frank, Michael           5   UVST                     33.44
     9   Scheibler, Haakon        8   WRAC                     33.86
     10  Peternell, Carter        5   WRAC                     39.23
         Kjobech, Andrew          6   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Toth, Alex               10  WRAC                     38.81
     2   McDevitt, Zoe            10  UVST                     41.51
     3   Preston, Ellie           10  UVST                     44.92
     4   Neace, Anna              10  WRAC                     45.62
     5   Zehm, Bijou              10  UVST                     47.42
     6   Wiser, Molly             10  UVST                     47.66
     7   D'Atre, Kalea            9   UVST                     49.26
     8   Ruddell, Sophie          10  WRAC                     49.92
     9   Ploch, Haven             10  WRAC                     49.94
     10  Martinez, Anna           9   UVST                     53.78
     11  Brenan, Nina             9   UVST                     57.59
     12  Palmer, Chloe            9   UVST                     58.53
     13  Andrewjeski, Chloe       9   WRAC                     59.07
     14  Stoddard, Sierra         10  UVST                   1:03.56
     15  Ostrem, Carly            9   UVST                   1:08.70
         Salgado, McKenzie        10  WRAC                       SCR
         Dilley, Maria            9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Frank, Ethan             10  UVST                     43.82
     2   Gutzwieler, Daniel       9   WRAC                     45.64
     3   Hol, Aiden               9   UVST                     49.98
     4   Langshaw, Conley         10  WRAC                     51.16
     5   Shrader, Jordan          9   WRAC                     53.54
     6   Willms, Tristan          9   UVST                     54.37
     7   Scheibler, Brooks        10  WRAC                     54.87
     8   Peternell, Mark          9   WRAC                     54.89
     9   Nunnally, Parker         9   UVST                     57.68
     10  Blanchard, Deakin        10  UVST                   1:01.16
     11  Wiest, Jude              9   WRAC                   1:01.51
         Dooley, Conner           9   WRAC                       SCR
         McCourtie, Christian     9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wulf, Meagan             11  WRAC                     32.55
     2   Dilley, Kaitlyn          12  WRAC                     36.70
     3   Bittle, Kayla Jo         11  UVST                     37.51
     4   Neace, Grace             12  WRAC                     39.68
     5   Wickel, Chelsea          11  WRAC                     39.83
     6   Carlson, Lauren          12  UVST                     40.47
     7   Muscutt, Kascia          11  UVST                     40.81
     8   Brenan, Josie            11  UVST                     40.96
     9   Rodriguez, Grace         12  UVST                     41.98
     10  Barragan, Alondra        12  UVST                     43.41
     11  Pinneo, Sarah            11  UVST                     43.78
     12  Willms, Mykel            11  UVST                     46.26
     13  Dooley, Jaden            11  WRAC                     48.67
     14  Averill, Savannah        11  UVST                   1:03.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           11  UVST                     30.86
     2   Ploch, Tristan           12  WRAC                     36.70
     3   Cassayre, William        11  UVST                     37.43
     4   Higley, Ben              12  WRAC                     38.76
     5   Mohrland, Ivan           12  UVST                     38.92
     6   Keisz, Parker            12  WRAC                     44.25
     7   Nelle, Conor             11  UVST                     44.50
     8   Finegold, Jake           11  WRAC                     44.73
     9   Hamilton, Khayias        12  UVST                     46.51
     10  D'Atre, Isaac            11  UVST                     46.87
         Jones, Anthony           11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Keating, Ali             13  WRAC                     32.36
     2   McDevitt, Brooke         14  UVST                     34.67
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      13  UVST                     34.78
     4   Conoley, Fern            14  UVST                     35.99
     5   Wood, Cameron            14  WRAC                     37.06
     6   Porter, Caitlin          13  UVST                     43.49
     7   Farnsworth, Grace        13  UVST                     43.81
     8   Blanchard, Cypress       13  UVST                     46.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Preston, Joshua          13  UVST                     33.01
     2   Binner, Garrett          13  WRAC                     33.65
     3   Hol, Niko                14  UVST                     35.55
     4   Shrader, Justus          13  WRAC                     38.67
         Dilley, Michael          13  WRAC                       SCR
         Ferrell, Luke            13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Rebekah          16  UVST                     30.60
     2   Rice, Hannah             17  UVST                     33.76
     3   Blackwell, Lindsey       18  WRAC                     52.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Erisman, Chandler        17  UVST                     25.75
     2   Farnsworth, Damion       16  UVST                     27.96
     3   Martinez, Jake           17  UVST                     28.61
     4   Dougherty, Elijah        17  UVST                     29.41
     5   Hamilton, Khayman        16  UVST                     31.25
     6   Cassayre, Austin         15  UVST                     31.36
     7   Butler, Levi             15  UVST                     33.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:55.43
          Stroud,Haidyn      7          Tveten,Eliza       7
          Nunnally,Paige     7          Jenkins,Anne       8
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                   2:02.25
          Keisz,Ava          8          Grosdidier,Kara    7
          Weist,Dylan        6          Sutton,Lindsey     5
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:31.51
          Boon,Lauryn        8          Sterling,Madison   8
          Finegold,Berkley   8          Grosdidier,Tatum   8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:37.45
          Runions,Chase      8          Dillon,Kaston      8
          Fallon,Brendan     8          Frank,Julian       8
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Boon,Collin        6          Langshaw,Finley    6
          Blabelle,Adam      7          Sorom,Lars         8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:18.10
          McDevitt,Zoe      10          Wiser,Molly       10
          Zehm,Bijou        10          Dressel,Brooklyn   9
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:22.97
          Andrewjeski,Chloe  9          Kjobech,Ellie      9
          Karcutski,Brianna  9          Salgado,McKenzie  10
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:31.59
          Russell,Anna      10          Martinez,Anna      9
          D'Atre,Kalea       9          Preston,Ellie     10
     4   UVST C                       UVST                   1:54.81
          Stoddard,Sierra   10          Palmer,Chloe       9
          Ostrem,Carly       9          Brenan,Nina        9
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR
          Grosdidier,Riley  10          Ploch,Haven       10
          Neace,Anna        10          Dilley,Maria       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:25.54
          Frank,Ethan       10          Norby,Gabriel     10
          Hol,Aiden          9          Piers,Ben          9
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:29.36
          Shrader,Jordan     9          McCourtie,Christia 9
          Dooley,Conner      9          Sutton,Kyle        9
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:35.48
          Gutzwieler,Daniel  9          Langshaw,Conley   10
          Keisz,Elliot      10          Scheibler,Brooks  10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:06.14
          Bittle,Kayla Jo   11          Carlson,Lauren    12
          Evans,Megan       12          Dressel,Raeann    11
     2   UVST B                       UVST                   1:10.26
          Muscutt,Kascia    11          Rodriguez,Grace   12
          Brenan,Josie      11          Brown,Abigail     12
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:12.22
          Neace,Grace       12          Wulf,Meagan       11
          Dooley,Jaden      11          Dilley,Kaitlyn    12
     4   UVST C                       UVST                   1:25.42
          Barragan,Alondra  12          Willms,Mykel      11
          Nelle,Clare       11          Pinneo,Sarah      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:07.86
          Mohrland,Ivan     12          Cassayre,William  11
          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 11          Duncan,Teague     11
     2   UVST B                       UVST                   1:10.88
          Erisman,Logan     11          D'Atre,Isaac      11
          Piers,Will        11          D'Atre,Dawson     12
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:15.75
          Keisz,Parker      12          Ploch,Tristan     12
          Karcutski,Jonny   11          Finegold,Jake     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:29.37
          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 13          Farnsworth,Grace  13
          Conoley,Fern      14          McDevitt,Brooke   14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:12.44
          Dilley,Michael    13          Allen,Patrick     13
          Ferrell,Luke      13          Shrader,Justus    13
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   2:22.70
          Preston,Joshua    13          Hol,Niko          14
          Tveten,David      14          Kostka,Nikolai    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:12.62
          Rice,Hannah       17          Sittman,Delaney   15
          Seaman,Claire     15          Butler,Rebekah    16
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:37.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:48.19
          Erisman,Chandler  17          Brulotte,Joshua   15
          Dougherty,Elijah  17          Browne,Blakely    16
     2   UVST B                       UVST                   1:58.23
          Ashcraft,Connor   16          Hamilton,Khayman  16
          Martinez,Jake     17          Farnsworth,Damion 16

[Top of Page] [Event List]