EPH AT WAT

New Headline 1

New Headline 2

07/11/13 - 07/11/13

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:40.01
          Riggs,Jenna        9          Shannon,Kami      10
          Owens,Madee       10          Yawney,Ruthie     10
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:53.94
          Harvill,Payton     9          McDaniel,Breanne  10
          Ahmann,Bailey     10          Munro,Meadow       8
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:56.57
          Adams,Jordan       0          Osborne,Ella       0
          Hope,Johnna        0          Thomsen,Emily      0

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Allen,Gunnar       9          Flynn,Trever       8
          Burns,Carter       7          Sager,Kelvin      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:21.54
          Carvo,Ivie        11          Dilling,Emmie     11
          Buchert,Mya       12          Buchert,Isabel    11
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:27.19
          Boyd,Shannon      11          Mickelsen,Chloe   11
          Spencer,Jaquita   12          Harvill,Taylor    12
         EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Johnson,Kaidyn    12          Bergman,Lea       12
          Spencer,Jaquita   12          Shannon,Kacie      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:25.93
          Mills,Carter      11          Laird,Mac         11
          Waters,Reid       11          Cox,Carter        11
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          McDaniel,Cameron  12          Allen,Griffin     11
          Heston,Tate       12          Sager,Hudson       7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:35.37
          Laird,Kyra        14          Flynn,Kelsi       14
          Billingsley,Karen 13          Crago,Christa     13
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Shriner,Grace      0          Kruger,Alexis      0
          Hansen,Alyssa      0          Willms,Brooke      0

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Borden,Cole        0          Stibal,Jacob       0
          Voie,Riley         0          Osborne,Will       0
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Grasmick,Dawson   13          Boyd,Ethan        13
          Allen,Gavan       13          Cox,Cade          14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:17.09
          Laird,Lauren      18          Turnbull,Alice    16
          Koch,Shelby       16          Etter,Casey       17
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:48.42
          Bazaldua,Brooke   13          Beireman,Grace    16
          McDonnell,Kristen 18          Severin,Khaila    16
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Thomsen,Elaina     1          Koenig,Drew        0
          Gormley,McKaylin   0          Hansen,Alyssa      0

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:17.57
          Ostrowski,Quint   15          Munro,Griffin     15
          Laird,Jacob       17          Boyd,Elliott      15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Zones, Harlie            0   WATERVILLE               38.24

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Borden, Cole             0   WATERVILLE               37.99

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Thomsen, Emily           0   WATERVILLE             1:00.51
     2   Adams, Jordan            0   WATERVILLE             1:06.78
     3   Ahmann, Bailey           10  EPHRATA                1:07.17
     4   Riggs, Jenna             9   EPHRATA                1:07.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Allen, Gunnar            9   EPHRATA                1:04.13
     2   Sager, Kelvin            10  EPHRATA                1:36.99

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Mickelsen, Chloe         11  EPHRATA                  51.45
     2   Carvo, Ivie              11  EPHRATA                  53.52
     3   Johnson, Kaidyn          12  EPHRATA                1:17.81
         Ostrowski, Katelyn       12  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Cox, Carter              11  EPHRATA                  48.52
     2   McDaniel, Cameron        12  EPHRATA                  52.96
     3   Mills, Carter            11  EPHRATA                  53.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Flynn, Kelsi             14  EPHRATA                  44.20
     2   Crago, Christa           13  EPHRATA                  44.29
     3   Bazaldua, Brooke         13  EPHRATA                  47.31
     4   Hansen, Alyssa           0   WATERVILLE               48.12
     5   Koenig, Drew             0   WATERVILLE               52.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Allen, Gavan             13  EPHRATA                  37.94
     2   Stibal, Jacob            0   WATERVILLE               52.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Etter, Casey             17  EPHRATA                  34.58
     2   Laird, Lauren            18  EPHRATA                  34.88
     3   Thomsen, Elaina          1   WATERVILLE               40.09
     4   Severin, Khaila          16  EPHRATA                  47.99
         Etter, Karlee            15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Quint         15  EPHRATA                  34.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Sager, Hudson            7   EPHRATA                2:55.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Shannon, Kami            10  EPHRATA                1:44.60
     2   Willms, Brooke           0   WATERVILLE             1:46.30
     3   Harvill, Payton          9   EPHRATA                2:51.88
         Osborne, Ella            0   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Buchert, Mya             12  EPHRATA                1:31.33
     2   Boyd, Shannon            11  EPHRATA                1:46.34
     3   Mickelsen, Chloe         11  EPHRATA                1:47.72
     4   Shriner, Grace           0   WATERVILLE             2:00.26
     5   Dilling, Emmie           11  EPHRATA                2:03.89
         Bergman, Lea             12  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Mac               11  EPHRATA                1:42.70
     2   Waters, Reid             11  EPHRATA                1:49.15
     3   Voie, Riley              0   WATERVILLE             2:19.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Kyra              14  EPHRATA                1:30.18
     2   Dieshl, Lexi             0   WATERVILLE             1:30.37
     3   Gormley, McKaylin        0   WATERVILLE             1:31.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Osborne, Will            0   WATERVILLE             1:48.93
     2   Stibal, Jacob            0   WATERVILLE             1:58.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Lauren            18  EPHRATA                1:19.95
     2   Koch, Shelby             16  EPHRATA                1:21.63
     3   Thomsen, Elaina          1   WATERVILLE             1:38.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Boyd, Elliott            15  EPHRATA                1:18.96
         Laird, Jacob             17  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Ostrowski, Quint         15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Munro, Meadow            8   EPHRATA                  32.27
         Cox, Cami                8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Flynn, Trever            8   EPHRATA                  34.84
     2   Borden, Cole             0   WATERVILLE               38.91
         Burns, Carter            7   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Shannon, Kami            10  EPHRATA                  53.10
     2   Willms, Brooke           0   WATERVILLE               56.39
     3   Ahmann, Bailey           10  EPHRATA                  58.02
     4   McDaniel, Breanne        10  EPHRATA                1:01.61
     5   Osborne, Ella            0   WATERVILLE             1:09.73
     6   Riggs, Jenna             9   EPHRATA                1:15.54
     7   Hope, Johnna             0   WATERVILLE             1:29.81
     8   Harvill, Payton          9   EPHRATA                1:33.74
         Owens, Madee             10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Yawney, Ruthie           10  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Burns, Gavin             9   EPHRATA                1:12.65
         Williams, Andrew         9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Sager, Kelvin            10  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Carvo, Ivie              11  EPHRATA                  50.54
     2   Dilling, Emmie           11  EPHRATA                  51.03
     3   Buchert, Isabel          11  EPHRATA                  51.64
     4   Kruger, Alexis           0   WATERVILLE               55.34
     5   Shriner, Grace           0   WATERVILLE               57.64
         Spencer, Jaquita         12  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Allen, Griffin           11  EPHRATA                  56.02
     2   Heston, Tate             12  EPHRATA                  59.63
         McDaniel, Cameron        12  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Flynn, Kelsi             14  EPHRATA                  41.92
     2   Hansen, Alyssa           0   WATERVILLE               45.77
     3   Crago, Christa           13  EPHRATA                  50.25
     4   Koenig, Drew             0   WATERVILLE               50.41
     5   Bazaldua, Brooke         13  EPHRATA                  53.78
     6   Mickelsen, Avery         13  EPHRATA                  56.33
         Billingsley, Karen       13  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Boyd, Ethan              13  EPHRATA                  42.97
     2   Stibal, Jacob            0   WATERVILLE               50.66
     3   Osborne, Will            0   WATERVILLE               53.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Alice          16  EPHRATA                  38.36
     2   McDonnell, Kristen       18  EPHRATA                  40.90
     3   Koch, Shelby             16  EPHRATA                  43.20
     4   Beireman, Grace          16  EPHRATA                  50.03
         Etter, Karlee            15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Munro, Griffin           15  EPHRATA                  35.87
     2   Boyd, Elliott            15  EPHRATA                  36.25
     3   Firestone, Jacob         15  EPHRATA                  41.01
     4   Lopez, Giovani           17  EPHRATA                  48.96

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Munro, Meadow            8   EPHRATA                1:03.27
     2   Shannon, Kacie           8   EPHRATA                1:12.73
     3   Zones, Harlie            0   WATERVILLE             1:27.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Flynn, Trever            8   EPHRATA                  49.99
     2   Burns, Carter            7   EPHRATA                  54.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomsen, Emily           0   WATERVILLE             2:09.47
     2   Adams, Jordan            0   WATERVILLE             2:35.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Burns, Gavin             9   EPHRATA                1:46.60
     2   Williams, Andrew         9   EPHRATA                2:07.60
     3   Voie, Chase              0   WATERVILLE             2:20.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Harvill, Taylor          12  EPHRATA                1:22.20
     2   Buchert, Isabel          11  EPHRATA                1:25.31
     3   Boyd, Shannon            11  EPHRATA                1:35.57
     4   Kruger, Alexis           0   WATERVILLE             1:53.00
         Ostrowski, Katelyn       12  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Mac               11  EPHRATA                1:24.55
     2   Cox, Carter              11  EPHRATA                1:27.86
     3   Waters, Reid             11  EPHRATA                1:30.12
     4   Mills, Carter            11  EPHRATA                1:31.93
     5   Allen, Griffin           11  EPHRATA                1:34.02
     6   Voie, Riley              0   WATERVILLE             1:41.69
     7   Heston, Tate             12  EPHRATA                1:42.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Kyra              14  EPHRATA                1:20.19
     2   Dieshl, Lexi             0   WATERVILLE             1:20.83
     3   Flynn, Kelsi             14  EPHRATA                1:24.78
     4   Bazaldua, Brooke         13  EPHRATA                1:33.54
     5   Mickelsen, Avery         13  EPHRATA                1:38.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boyd, Ethan              13  EPHRATA                1:11.46
     2   Grasmick, Dawson         13  EPHRATA                1:21.98
     3   Cox, Cade                14  EPHRATA                1:29.17
     4   Osborne, Will            0   WATERVILLE             1:35.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Beireman, Grace          16  EPHRATA                1:20.94
         Etter, Casey             17  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Firestone, Jacob         15  EPHRATA                1:08.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Shannon, Kacie           8   EPHRATA                  38.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
         Sager, Hudson            7   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Shannon, Kami            10  EPHRATA                  47.69
     2   Owens, Madee             10  EPHRATA                1:01.64
     3   Yawney, Ruthie           10  EPHRATA                1:06.91
     4   Hope, Johnna             0   WATERVILLE             1:21.50
         Osborne, Ella            0   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Harvill, Payton          9   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Voie, Chase              0   WATERVILLE             1:14.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Harvill, Taylor          12  EPHRATA                  42.00
     2   Buchert, Mya             12  EPHRATA                  44.18
     3   Boyd, Shannon            11  EPHRATA                  48.97
     4   Mickelsen, Chloe         11  EPHRATA                  55.08
     5   Bergman, Lea             12  EPHRATA                  57.37
     6   Shriner, Grace           0   WATERVILLE             1:00.10
         Spencer, Jaquita         12  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Waters, Reid             11  EPHRATA                  53.36
     2   Voie, Riley              0   WATERVILLE               58.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Gormley, McKaylin        0   WATERVILLE               37.66
     2   Laird, Kyra              14  EPHRATA                  40.83
     3   Billingsley, Karen       13  EPHRATA                  49.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Allen, Gavan             13  EPHRATA                  35.26
         Grasmick, Dawson         13  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Koch, Shelby             16  EPHRATA                  34.19
     2   Turnbull, Alice          16  EPHRATA                  35.86
     3   McDonnell, Kristen       18  EPHRATA                  39.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Munro, Griffin           15  EPHRATA                  39.69
         Laird, Jacob             17  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Munro, Meadow            8   EPHRATA                  25.23
     2   Cox, Cami                8   EPHRATA                  30.66
     3   Shannon, Kacie           8   EPHRATA                  31.24
     4   Zones, Harlie            0   WATERVILLE               33.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Flynn, Trever            8   EPHRATA                  22.25
     2   Burns, Carter            7   EPHRATA                  24.19
     3   Borden, Cole             0   WATERVILLE               25.48
     4   Sager, Hudson            7   EPHRATA                  32.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Owens, Madee             10  EPHRATA                  45.78
     2   Willms, Brooke           0   WATERVILLE               46.07
     3   Yawney, Ruthie           10  EPHRATA                  46.41
     4   Hope, Johnna             0   WATERVILLE               46.58
     5   Thomsen, Emily           0   WATERVILLE               55.90
     6   Ahmann, Bailey           10  EPHRATA                  56.94
     7   Riggs, Jenna             9   EPHRATA                1:01.87
     8   McDaniel, Breanne        10  EPHRATA                1:02.85
     9   Adams, Jordan            0   WATERVILLE             1:14.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Burns, Gavin             9   EPHRATA                  45.64
     2   Allen, Gunnar            9   EPHRATA                  56.18
     3   Williams, Andrew         9   EPHRATA                1:01.57
     4   Sager, Kelvin            10  EPHRATA                1:06.86
     5   Voie, Chase              0   WATERVILLE             1:08.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Mya             12  EPHRATA                  35.24
     2   Harvill, Taylor          12  EPHRATA                  37.99
     3   Buchert, Isabel          11  EPHRATA                  39.04
     4   Carvo, Ivie              11  EPHRATA                  41.63
     5   Spencer, Jaquita         12  EPHRATA                  44.42
     6   Bergman, Lea             12  EPHRATA                  47.89
     7   Dilling, Emmie           11  EPHRATA                  48.80
     8   Kruger, Alexis           0   WATERVILLE               50.82
     9   Johnson, Kaidyn          12  EPHRATA                1:02.53
         Ostrowski, Katelyn       12  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Mac               11  EPHRATA                  36.67
     2   Cox, Carter              11  EPHRATA                  39.12
     3   Mills, Carter            11  EPHRATA                  42.39
     4   Allen, Griffin           11  EPHRATA                  44.06
     5   McDaniel, Cameron        12  EPHRATA                  45.57
     6   Heston, Tate             12  EPHRATA                  48.71

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Crago, Christa           13  EPHRATA                  30.03
     2   Gormley, McKaylin        0   WATERVILLE               33.36
     3   Dieshl, Lexi             0   WATERVILLE               35.19
     4   Hansen, Alyssa           0   WATERVILLE               35.92
     5   Billingsley, Karen       13  EPHRATA                  36.06
     6   Koenig, Drew             0   WATERVILLE               40.37
     7   Mickelsen, Avery         13  EPHRATA                  41.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Allen, Gavan             13  EPHRATA                  28.50
     2   Boyd, Ethan              13  EPHRATA                  32.79
     3   Grasmick, Dawson         13  EPHRATA                  36.87
     4   Paul, Stephen            14  EPHRATA                  37.11
     5   Cox, Cade                14  EPHRATA                  38.73
     6   Stibal, Jacob            0   WATERVILLE               45.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Casey             17  EPHRATA                  30.01
     2   Laird, Lauren            18  EPHRATA                  32.67
     3   McDonnell, Kristen       18  EPHRATA                  32.90
     4   Turnbull, Alice          16  EPHRATA                  33.76
     5   Thomsen, Elaina          1   WATERVILLE               34.37
     6   Beireman, Grace          16  EPHRATA                  35.43
     7   Severin, Khaila          16  EPHRATA                  39.23
         Etter, Karlee            15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Munro, Griffin           15  EPHRATA                  28.66
     2   Firestone, Jacob         15  EPHRATA                  28.91
     3   Ostrowski, Quint         15  EPHRATA                  29.87
     4   Boyd, Elliott            15  EPHRATA                  30.80
     5   Lopez, Giovani           17  EPHRATA                  33.44
         Laird, Jacob             17  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:47.73
          Hope,Johnna        0          Zones,Harlie       0
          Osborne,Ella       0          Thomsen,Emily      0
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:55.65
          Ahmann,Bailey     10          Harvill,Payton     9
          McDaniel,Breanne  10          Cox,Cami           8
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Shannon,Kami      10          Owens,Madee       10
          Yawney,Ruthie     10          Riggs,Jenna        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:34.16
          Burns,Gavin        9          Allen,Gunnar       9
          Sager,Kelvin      10          Burns,Carter       7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:08.07
          Buchert,Mya       12          Buchert,Isabel    11
          Harvill,Taylor    12          Boyd,Shannon      11
     2   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                1:49.42
          Shannon,Kacie      8          Bergman,Lea       12
          Johnson,Kaidyn    12          Munro,Meadow       8
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Carvo,Ivie        11          Mickelsen,Chloe   11
          Dilling,Emmie     11          Boyd,Shannon      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:08.25
          Laird,Mac         11          Mills,Carter      11
          Waters,Reid       11          Cox,Carter        11
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:23.62
          Heston,Tate       12          Allen,Griffin     11
          McDaniel,Cameron  12          Flynn,Trever       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:21.67
          Flynn,Kelsi       14          Billingsley,Karen 13
          Crago,Christa     13          Laird,Kyra        14
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:10.08
          Shriner,Grace      0          Kruger,Alexis      0
          Willms,Brooke      0          Koenig,Drew        0

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:15.38
          Allen,Gavan       13          Boyd,Ethan        13
          Grasmick,Dawson   13          Cox,Cade          14
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:48.85
          Osborne,Will       0          Borden,Cole        0
          Voie,Chase         0          Voie,Riley         0

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:08.94
          Koch,Shelby       16          Turnbull,Alice    16
          Laird,Lauren      18          Etter,Casey       17
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:21.83
          Dieshl,Lexi        0          Hansen,Alyssa      0
          Gormley,McKaylin   0          Thomsen,Elaina     1
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:30.00
          Mickelsen,Avery   13          Beireman,Grace    16
          McDonnell,Kristen 18          Severin,Khaila    16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:01.32
          Firestone,Jacob   15          Boyd,Elliott      15
          Ostrowski,Quint   15          Munro,Griffin     15

[Top of Page] [Event List]