UPPER VALLEY AT QUINCY

Quincy Aquatic Center

7/11/2013

07/11/13 - 07/11/13

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:05.91
          Tveten,Eliza       7          Zehm,Coco          8
          Stroud,Haidyn      7          Nunnally,Paige     7
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:19.00
          Linscott,Emilee    6          Niewenhuis,Reese   8
          Wurl,Emily         8          James,Naomi        7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:51.83
          Fallon,Brendan     8          Runions,Chase      8
          Frank,Julian       8          Dillon,Kaston      8
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:08.26
          Van Der merwe,Wyat 8          Calloway,Trenten   8
          Sahli,Damon        7          Escure,Rami        8
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                        DQ
          Davis,Isaac        7          Munly,Ryder        8
          Munly,Dylan        7          Frank,Michael      5

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:27.64
          Wiser,Molly       10          McDevitt,Zoe      10
          Dressel,Brooklyn   9          Preston,Ellie     10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:37.98
          Gregg,Atalee      10          Kennedy,Jane      10
          Hodges,Bridgette  10          Westra,Kara       10
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   2:03.15
          D'Atre,Kalea       9          Martinez,Anna      9
          Zehm,Bijou        10          Brenan,Nina        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:27.11
          Tveten,Isaac       9          Frank,Ethan       10
          Davies,Landon     10          Piers,Ben          9
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:53.63
          Spence,Jalen       9          Bensch,Timothy    10
          Thomsen,Reid       9          Wallace,Aidan     10
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                       SCR
          Nunnally,Parker    9          Hol,Aiden          9
          Ringel,Aidan      10          Willms,Tristan     9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:15.39
          Carlson,Lauren    12          Evans,Megan       12
          Dressel,Raeann    11          Muscutt,Kascia    11
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:26.63
          Barragan,Alondra  12          Bittle,Kayla Jo   11
          Rodriguez,Isabel  11          Rodriguez,Grace   12
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:27.14
          Evers,Maggie      11          Bensch,Hannah     11
          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 12          Van Der merwe,Gra 11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                       SCR
          Nelle,Clare       11          Pinneo,Sarah      11
          Palmer,Emma       11          Willms,Mykel      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:22.66
          Nelle,Conor       11          Piers,Will        11
          Erisman,Logan     11          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:26.57
          Balle,Humberto    11          Sahli,Gavin       11
          Calloway,Jackson  11          Hodges,Taggart    11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:36.34
          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 13          VanDel,Madeleine  13
          Witkowski,Jana    14          Conoley,Fern      14
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                        DQ
          Porter,Caitlin    13          Dressel,Isabelle  14
          Ringel,Kieran     14          Farnsworth,Grace  13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:18.25
          Petersen,Gates    13          Vandiest,B.       14
          Berndt,Cyril      14          Beaumont,Riley    14
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:36.82
          Ashcraft,Quinn    13          Hol,Niko          14
          Kostka,Nikolai    14          Preston,Joshua    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:35.49
          Hartman,Ama       15          Sittman,Delaney   15
          Seaman,Claire     15          Butler,Rebekah    16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:06.46
          Farnsworth,Damion 16          Erisman,Chandler  17
          Browne,Blakely    16          Dougherty,Elijah  17
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:30.99
          Roseburg,Zhorik   15          Berndt,Titus      15
          Petersen,Gunnar   15          Hodges,Randy      13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Cappellini, Olivia       8   UVST                     28.16
     2   Niewenhuis, Reese        8   QST                      29.46
     3   Tveten, Eliza            7   UVST                     34.33
     4   Nunnally, Paige          7   UVST                     35.97
     5   Hoeger, Lucy             7   QST                      39.14
     6   James, Naomi             7   QST                      39.91
     7   Linscott, Emilee         6   QST                      46.95
         Workinger, Shannon       8   QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Calloway, Trenten        8   QST                      21.96
     2   Runions, Chase           8   UVST                     29.20
     3   Butriulle, Evan          8   UVST                     29.66
     4   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     8   QST                      31.86
     5   Westra, Cody             8   QST                      35.60
     6   Escure, Quinn            7   QST                      35.82
     7   Dillon, Kaston           8   UVST                     38.29
     8   Bensch, Robert           8   QST                      42.55
     9   Munly, Ryder             8   UVST                     43.44
     10  Frank, Michael           5   UVST                     46.00
     11  Cappellini, Vaughn       6   UVST                     46.20
     12  Davis, Isaac             7   UVST                     48.00
     13  Munly, Dylan             7   UVST                     55.00
     14  Farrell, Quentin         8   UVST                   1:01.35
         Wiser, Zach              8   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        9   UVST                     41.60
     2   Hodges, Bridgette        10  QST                      48.72
     3   Gregg, Atalee            10  QST                      57.83
     4   Kennedy, Jane            10  QST                      58.57
     5   D'Atre, Kalea            9   UVST                     59.59
     6   Donovan, Sheridan        9   QST                    1:01.76
     7   Brenan, Nina             9   UVST                   1:02.00
     8   Preston, Ellie           10  UVST                   1:03.63
     9   Hernandez, Gisselle      10  QST                    1:05.71
     10  Westra, Kara             10  QST                    1:07.10
     11  Mancini, Savana          9   QST                    1:07.76
     12  Hoeger, Abigail          10  QST                    1:08.99
     13  Palmer, Chloe            9   UVST                   1:11.73
     14  Stoddard, Sierra         10  UVST                   1:15.45
     15  Ostrem, Carly            9   UVST                   1:27.57
         Wiser, Molly             10  UVST                        DQ
         Martinez, Anna           9   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Davies, Landon           10  UVST                     46.19
     2   Tveten, Isaac            9   UVST                     52.55
     3   Willms, Tristan          9   UVST                     58.65
     4   Alvarado, Kevin          9   QST                    1:02.88
     5   Spence, Jalen            9   QST                    1:11.88
     6   Nunnally, Parker         9   UVST                   1:14.62
     7   Holton, Zac              9   UVST                   1:16.46
     8   Rubio, Dawson            10  QST                    1:19.91
     9   Blanchard, Deakin        10  UVST                   1:23.25
     10  Royer, Ethan             10  QST                    1:23.51
     11  Lybbert, Warren          9   QST                    2:11.63
         Ringel, Aidan            10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Carlson, Lauren          12  UVST                     45.09
     2   Evers, Maggie            11  QST                      52.00
     3   Rodriguez, Grace         12  UVST                     53.13
     4   Pinneo, Sarah            11  UVST                     54.16
     5   Barragan, Alondra        12  UVST                     54.29
     6   Mancini, Juliana         12  QST                      55.84
     7   Nelle, Clare             11  UVST                     57.35
     8   Van Der merwe, Grace     11  QST                    1:00.66
     9   Bensch, Hannah           11  QST                    1:07.82
         Averill, Savannah        11  UVST                        DQ
         Palmer, Emma             11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Erisman, Logan           11  UVST                     45.20
     2   Hodges, Taggart          11  QST                      47.81
     3   Nelle, Conor             11  UVST                     48.97
     4   Alvarado, Daniel         12  QST                      55.93
     5   Rubio, Carter            11  QST                      57.97
     6   Balle, Humberto          11  QST                      58.91
     7   Hoeger, Noah             12  QST                    1:03.84
     8   Wallace, Kellen          11  QST                    1:06.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      13  UVST                     39.49
     2   Porter, Caitlin          13  UVST                     50.27
     3   Ringel, Kieran           14  UVST                     50.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Gates          13  QST                      38.76
     2   Hol, Niko                14  UVST                     42.85
     3   Hodges, Randy            13  QST                      52.71

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Sittman, Delaney         15  UVST                     44.14
     2   Hartman, Ama             15  UVST                     48.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Farnsworth, Damion       16  UVST                     35.33
     2   Dougherty, Elijah        17  UVST                     40.84
         Erisman, Chandler        17  UVST                        DQ
         Ashcraft, Connor         16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Stroud, Haidyn           7   UVST                   2:22.97
     2   Zehm, Coco               8   UVST                   2:46.21
         Wurl, Emily              8   QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Frank, Julian            8   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        9   UVST                   1:26.67
         Zehm, Bijou              10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Piers, Ben               9   UVST                   1:48.38
         Hol, Aiden               9   UVST                        DQ
         Ringel, Aidan            10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       12  QST                    1:29.11
     2   Bittle, Kayla Jo         11  UVST                   1:46.66
     3   Rodriguez, Isabel        11  UVST                   1:48.50
     4   Muscutt, Kascia          11  UVST                   1:49.61
     5   Pinneo, Sarah            11  UVST                   1:54.38
         Palmer, Emma             11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Calloway, Jackson        11  QST                    1:27.28
     2   Erisman, Logan           11  UVST                   1:32.81
     3   Piers, Will              11  UVST                   1:40.24
     4   D'Atre, Dawson           12  UVST                   1:42.72
     5   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     11  UVST                   1:43.68

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      13  UVST                   1:26.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Berndt, Cyril            14  QST                    1:21.79
     2   Kostka, Nikolai          14  UVST                   1:28.79
     3   Ashcraft, Quinn          13  UVST                   1:33.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Sittman, Delaney         15  UVST                   1:27.23
         Seaman, Claire           15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Browne, Blakely          16  UVST                   1:08.74
     2   Petersen, Gunnar         15  QST                    1:11.57
     3   Farnsworth, Damion       16  UVST                   1:15.42
     4   Dougherty, Elijah        17  UVST                   1:22.13
     5   Berndt, Titus            15  QST                    1:27.94

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Stroud, Haidyn           7   UVST                     33.28
     2   Zehm, Coco               8   UVST                     34.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Runions, Chase           8   UVST                     30.76
         Butriulle, Evan          8   UVST                        DQ
         Frank, Julian            8   UVST                        DQ
         Dillon, Kaston           8   UVST                        DQ
         Fallon, Brendan          8   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McDevitt, Zoe            10  UVST                     50.84
     2   Preston, Ellie           10  UVST                   1:00.61
     3   Kennedy, Jane            10  QST                    1:06.08
     4   Ostrem, Carly            9   UVST                   1:18.87
         Mancini, Savana          9   QST                         DQ
         Stoddard, Sierra         10  UVST                        DQ
         Brenan, Nina             9   UVST                        DQ
         Zehm, Bijou              10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Davies, Landon           10  UVST                     48.67
     2   Frank, Ethan             10  UVST                     50.75
         Bensch, Timothy          10  QST                         DQ
         Hol, Aiden               9   UVST                        DQ
         Wallace, Aidan           10  QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dressel, Raeann          11  UVST                     40.22
     2   Evans, Megan             12  UVST                     42.20
     3   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       12  QST                      44.14
     4   Muscutt, Kascia          11  UVST                     49.52
     5   Rodriguez, Isabel        11  UVST                     50.06
     6   Bensch, Hannah           11  QST                      50.11
     7   Willms, Mykel            11  UVST                     52.30
     8   Rodriguez, Grace         12  UVST                     52.31
     9   Evers, Maggie            11  QST                      58.99
     10  Barragan, Alondra        12  UVST                   1:00.08
     11  Van Der merwe, Grace     11  QST                    1:01.45
     12  Nelle, Clare             11  UVST                   1:03.97
     13  Mancini, Juliana         12  QST                    1:22.81
         Palmer, Emma             11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Duncan, Teague           11  UVST                     42.04
     2   Calloway, Jackson        11  QST                      44.81
     3   Sahli, Gavin             11  QST                      51.36
     4   Piers, Will              11  UVST                     51.87
     5   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     11  UVST                     52.05
     6   Berndt, Gregory          12  QST                    1:10.55
     7   Nelle, Conor             11  UVST                   1:15.30
         Hoeger, Noah             12  QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   VanDel, Madeleine        13  UVST                     41.93
     2   Conoley, Fern            14  UVST                     45.11
     3   Farnsworth, Grace        13  UVST                     47.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Vandiest, B.             14  QST                      39.62
     2   Ashcraft, Quinn          13  UVST                     40.43
     3   Hol, Niko                14  UVST                     41.99

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Sittman, Delaney         15  UVST                     40.84
     2   Butler, Rebekah          16  UVST                     41.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Browne, Blakely          16  UVST                     33.65
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         15  UVST                     37.30
     3   Martinez, Jake           17  UVST                     38.03
     4   Berndt, Titus            15  QST                      39.79
     5   Butler, Levi             15  UVST                     47.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cappellini, Olivia       8   UVST                     55.78
     2   Nunnally, Paige          7   UVST                   1:04.02
     3   James, Naomi             7   QST                    1:07.89
     4   Tveten, Eliza            7   UVST                   1:12.75
     5   Zehm, Coco               8   UVST                   1:14.05
         Niewenhuis, Reese        8   QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Calloway, Trenten        8   QST                      39.94
     2   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     8   QST                      53.37
     3   Butriulle, Evan          8   UVST                     53.57
     4   Escure, Rami             8   QST                      54.10
     5   Westra, Cody             8   QST                      59.77
     6   Cappellini, Vaughn       6   UVST                   1:02.00
     7   Sahli, Damon             7   QST                    1:04.42
     8   Dillon, Kaston           8   UVST                   1:04.43
     9   Escure, Quinn            7   QST                    1:06.89
     10  Munly, Ryder             8   UVST                   1:11.39
     11  Davis, Isaac             7   UVST                   1:11.71
     12  Gregg, Ethan             7   QST                    1:13.61
     13  Frank, Michael           5   UVST                   1:17.63
     14  Munly, Dylan             7   UVST                   1:25.27
     15  Farrell, Quentin         8   UVST                   1:45.05
         Wiser, Zach              8   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        9   UVST                   1:16.40
     2   Hodges, Bridgette        10  QST                    1:29.37
     3   Gregg, Atalee            10  QST                    1:30.53
     4   McDevitt, Zoe            10  UVST                   1:41.21
     5   D'Atre, Kalea            9   UVST                   1:49.45
     6   Wiser, Molly             10  UVST                   1:51.88
     7   Martinez, Anna           9   UVST                   1:58.94
     8   Stoddard, Sierra         10  UVST                   2:15.67
     9   Palmer, Chloe            9   UVST                   2:26.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               9   UVST                   1:31.02
     2   Thomsen, Reid            9   QST                    1:44.74
     3   Frank, Ethan             10  UVST                   1:49.06
     4   Tveten, Isaac            9   UVST                   2:01.02
     5   Willms, Tristan          9   UVST                   2:02.94
     6   Wallace, Aidan           10  QST                    2:11.18
     7   Blanchard, Deakin        10  UVST                   2:14.84
     8   Nunnally, Parker         9   UVST                   2:15.94
     9   Holton, Zac              9   UVST                   2:38.64
         Ringel, Aidan            10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dressel, Raeann          11  UVST                   1:10.57
     2   Evans, Megan             12  UVST                   1:24.36
     3   Bittle, Kayla Jo         11  UVST                   1:28.95
     4   Carlson, Lauren          12  UVST                   1:36.88
     5   Bensch, Hannah           11  QST                    1:56.00
     6   Willms, Mykel            11  UVST                   2:00.09
     7   Nelle, Clare             11  UVST                   2:18.25
         Averill, Savannah        11  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           11  UVST                   1:17.72
     2   D'Atre, Dawson           12  UVST                   1:25.39
     3   Hodges, Taggart          11  QST                    1:33.16
     4   Sahli, Gavin             11  QST                    1:37.06
     5   Balle, Humberto          11  QST                    1:41.34
     6   Rubio, Carter            11  QST                    1:47.72
     7   Wallace, Kellen          11  QST                    2:02.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Witkowski, Jana          14  UVST                   1:19.04
     2   Conoley, Fern            14  UVST                   1:27.17
     3   Farnsworth, Grace        13  UVST                   1:33.80

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Beaumont, Riley          14  QST                    1:00.63
     2   Petersen, Gates          13  QST                    1:07.66
     3   Kostka, Nikolai          14  UVST                   1:13.77
     4   Hodges, Randy            13  QST                    1:21.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Rebekah          16  UVST                   1:11.91
     2   Hartman, Ama             15  UVST                   1:29.13
         Seaman, Claire           15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Erisman, Chandler        17  UVST                     56.70
     2   Petersen, Gunnar         15  QST                    1:01.04
     3   Farnsworth, Damion       16  UVST                   1:05.28
     4   Brulotte, Joshua         15  UVST                   1:06.28
     5   Martinez, Jake           17  UVST                   1:08.45
     6   Roseburg, Zhorik         15  QST                    1:29.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Stroud, Haidyn           7   UVST                     28.00
     2   Wurl, Emily              8   QST                      36.76
         Tveten, Eliza            7   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Fallon, Brendan          8   UVST                     29.68
     2   Escure, Rami             8   QST                      39.28
         Frank, Julian            8   UVST                        DQ
         Sahli, Damon             7   QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Piers, Ben               9   UVST                     46.07
     2   Davies, Landon           10  UVST                     46.55
     3   Thomsen, Reid            9   QST                    1:05.01
     4   Bensch, Timothy          10  QST                    1:12.68
         Alvarado, Kevin          9   QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dressel, Raeann          11  UVST                     37.64
     2   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       12  QST                      41.32
     3   Pinneo, Sarah            11  UVST                     59.55
     4   Van Der merwe, Grace     11  QST                    1:03.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erisman, Logan           11  UVST                     42.71
     2   Calloway, Jackson        11  QST                      43.92
     3   Piers, Will              11  UVST                     49.07
     4   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     11  UVST                     51.03
     5   Berndt, Gregory          12  QST                    1:05.74

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Witkowski, Jana          14  UVST                     38.94
     2   VanDel, Madeleine        13  UVST                     39.12
     3   Ringel, Kieran           14  UVST                     44.30
     4   Porter, Caitlin          13  UVST                   1:04.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Beaumont, Riley          14  QST                      28.40
     2   Berndt, Cyril            14  QST                      34.08
     3   Vandiest, B.             14  QST                      39.16
         Ashcraft, Quinn          13  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Seaman, Claire           15  UVST                     40.11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Browne, Blakely          16  UVST                     29.33
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         15  UVST                     30.37
     3   Ashcraft, Connor         16  UVST                     32.41
     4   Dougherty, Elijah        17  UVST                     32.89
     5   Berndt, Titus            15  QST                      42.33
     6   Butler, Levi             15  UVST                     45.24

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wurl, Emily              8   QST                      20.51
     2   Niewenhuis, Reese        8   QST                      23.34
     3   Cappellini, Olivia       8   UVST                     24.09
     4   Nunnally, Paige          7   UVST                     28.69
     5   James, Naomi             7   QST                      29.63
     6   Linscott, Emilee         6   QST                      33.03
     7   Hoeger, Lucy             7   QST                      46.75
         Workinger, Shannon       8   QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Calloway, Trenten        8   QST                      17.47
     2   Runions, Chase           8   UVST                     20.78
     3   Fallon, Brendan          8   UVST                     22.62
     4   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     8   QST                      23.19
     5   Escure, Rami             8   QST                      23.67
     6   Westra, Cody             8   QST                      26.17
     7   Cappellini, Vaughn       6   UVST                     26.92
     8   Sahli, Damon             7   QST                      27.02
     9   Escure, Quinn            7   QST                      28.39
     10  Davis, Isaac             7   UVST                     32.86
     11  Frank, Michael           5   UVST                     33.61
     12  Gregg, Ethan             7   QST                      33.73
     13  Bensch, Robert           8   QST                      35.42
     14  Farrell, Quentin         8   UVST                     46.58
         Munly, Ryder             8   UVST                       SCR
         Munly, Dylan             7   UVST                       SCR
         Wiser, Zach              8   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gregg, Atalee            10  QST                      39.94
     2   Hodges, Bridgette        10  QST                      40.21
     3   McDevitt, Zoe            10  UVST                     42.05
     4   Wiser, Molly             10  UVST                     47.16
     5   Preston, Ellie           10  UVST                     47.96
     6   D'Atre, Kalea            9   UVST                     48.68
     7   Kennedy, Jane            10  QST                      49.32
     8   Martinez, Anna           9   UVST                     52.89
     9   Hernandez, Gisselle      10  QST                      55.16
     10  Brenan, Nina             9   UVST                     56.23
     11  Westra, Kara             10  QST                      56.36
     12  Donovan, Sheridan        9   QST                    1:00.33
     13  Hoeger, Abigail          10  QST                    1:01.81
     14  Mancini, Savana          9   QST                    1:03.28
     15  Palmer, Chloe            9   UVST                   1:04.40
     16  Ostrem, Carly            9   UVST                   1:12.92
         Zehm, Bijou              10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Frank, Ethan             10  UVST                     42.46
     2   Thomsen, Reid            9   QST                      43.88
     3   Tveten, Isaac            9   UVST                     48.82
     4   Hol, Aiden               9   UVST                     48.89
     5   Spence, Jalen            9   QST                      51.96
     6   Bensch, Timothy          10  QST                      53.59
     7   Willms, Tristan          9   UVST                     55.45
     8   Blanchard, Deakin        10  UVST                     55.72
     9   Alvarado, Kevin          9   QST                      56.47
     10  Nunnally, Parker         9   UVST                   1:04.92
     11  Wallace, Aidan           10  QST                    1:07.69
     12  Royer, Ethan             10  QST                    1:08.43
     13  Holton, Zac              9   UVST                   1:19.69
     14  Rubio, Dawson            10  QST                    1:20.94
     15  Lybbert, Warren          9   QST                    1:49.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Evans, Megan             12  UVST                     37.38
     2   Bittle, Kayla Jo         11  UVST                     40.59
     3   Rodriguez, Grace         12  UVST                     40.63
     4   Muscutt, Kascia          11  UVST                     41.56
     5   Rodriguez, Isabel        11  UVST                     41.80
     6   Barragan, Alondra        12  UVST                     42.26
     7   Carlson, Lauren          12  UVST                     44.33
     8   Evers, Maggie            11  QST                      45.47
     9   Willms, Mykel            11  UVST                     48.37
     10  Averill, Savannah        11  UVST                     55.66
     11  Mancini, Juliana         12  QST                      58.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           11  UVST                     32.45
     2   D'Atre, Dawson           12  UVST                     35.76
     3   Hodges, Taggart          11  QST                      42.02
     4   Sahli, Gavin             11  QST                      42.53
     5   Balle, Humberto          11  QST                      46.32
     6   Berndt, Gregory          12  QST                      46.99
     7   Rubio, Carter            11  QST                      47.20
     8   Alvarado, Daniel         12  QST                      47.91
     9   Nelle, Conor             11  UVST                     49.96
     10  Wallace, Kellen          11  QST                      51.25
     11  Hoeger, Noah             12  QST                      51.92
     12  Roseburg, Efrem          12  QST                    1:10.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Witkowski, Jana          14  UVST                     32.76
     2   VanDel, Madeleine        13  UVST                     33.22
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      13  UVST                     35.44
     4   Ringel, Kieran           14  UVST                     36.45
     5   Conoley, Fern            14  UVST                     38.23
     6   Farnsworth, Grace        13  UVST                     41.65
     7   Porter, Caitlin          13  UVST                     41.68

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Beaumont, Riley          14  QST                      26.41
     2   Petersen, Gates          13  QST                      29.94
     3   Vandiest, B.             14  QST                      30.00
     4   Kostka, Nikolai          14  UVST                     31.84
     5   Berndt, Cyril            14  QST                      32.51
     6   Hodges, Randy            13  QST                      32.85
     7   Hol, Niko                14  UVST                     35.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Rebekah          16  UVST                     30.17
     2   Hartman, Ama             15  UVST                     38.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Erisman, Chandler        17  UVST                     25.72
     2   Petersen, Gunnar         15  QST                      26.28
     3   Martinez, Jake           17  UVST                     29.23
     4   Ashcraft, Connor         16  UVST                     29.68
     5   Butler, Levi             15  UVST                     33.24
     6   Roseburg, Zhorik         15  QST                      36.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:56.34
          Niewenhuis,Reese   8          Linscott,Emilee    6
          James,Naomi        7          Wurl,Emily         8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:01.38
          Zehm,Coco          8          Tveten,Eliza       7
          Nunnally,Paige     7          Stroud,Haidyn      7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:30.69
          Frank,Julian       8          Butriulle,Evan     8
          Fallon,Brendan     8          Runions,Chase      8
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:44.71
          Van Der merwe,Wyat 8          Escure,Rami        8
          Sahli,Damon        7          Calloway,Trenten   8
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   2:23.32
          Cappellini,Vaughn  6          Wiser,Zach         8
          Frank,Michael      5          Dillon,Kaston      8
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                    2:25.95
          Westra,Cody        8          Gregg,Ethan        7
          Bensch,Robert      8          Escure,Quinn       7
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                       SCR
          Munly,Ryder        8          Munly,Dylan        7
          Farrell,Quentin    8          Davis,Isaac        7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:26.24
          McDevitt,Zoe      10          Preston,Ellie     10
          Zehm,Bijou        10          Dressel,Brooklyn   9
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:28.69
          Hodges,Bridgette  10          Hernandez,Gissell 10
          Westra,Kara       10          Gregg,Atalee      10
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:35.30
          D'Atre,Kalea       9          Martinez,Anna      9
          Brenan,Nina        9          Wiser,Molly       10
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                    1:52.01
          Mancini,Savana     9          Hoeger,Abigail    10
          Kennedy,Jane      10          Donovan,Sheridan   9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:19.99
          Piers,Ben          9          Frank,Ethan       10
          Ringel,Aidan      10          Davies,Landon     10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:38.18
          Spence,Jalen       9          Wallace,Aidan     10
          Bensch,Timothy    10          Thomsen,Reid       9
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:48.70
          Tveten,Isaac       9          Willms,Tristan     9
          Blanchard,Deakin  10          Hol,Aiden          9
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                         DQ
          Royer,Ethan       10          Lybbert,Warren     9
          Rubio,Dawson      10          Alvarado,Kevin     9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:10.76
          Bittle,Kayla Jo   11          Evans,Megan       12
          Muscutt,Kascia    11          Dressel,Raeann    11
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:14.22
          Rodriguez,Grace   12          Palmer,Emma       11
          Pinneo,Sarah      11          Carlson,Lauren    12
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:27.52
          Evers,Maggie      11          Mancini,Juliana   12
          Van Der merwe,Gra 11          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 12
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                   1:30.10
          Willms,Mykel      11          Nelle,Clare       11
          Rodriguez,Isabel  11          Barragan,Alondra  12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:10.28
          D'Atre,Dawson     12          Erisman,Logan     11
          Piers,Will        11          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:13.81
          Hodges,Taggart    11          Balle,Humberto    11
          Sahli,Gavin       11          Calloway,Jackson  11
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                    1:31.69
          Berndt,Gregory    12          Hoeger,Noah       12
          Wallace,Kellen    11          Rubio,Carter      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:23.62
          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 13          Conoley,Fern      14
          VanDel,Madeleine  13          Witkowski,Jana    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:02.21
          Petersen,Gates    13          Berndt,Cyril      14
          Vandiest,B.       14          Beaumont,Riley    14
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:17.50
          Kostka,Nikolai    14          Hol,Niko          14
          Ashcraft,Quinn    13          Preston,Joshua    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:21.96
          Seaman,Claire     15          Hartman,Ama       15
          Sittman,Delaney   15          Butler,Rebekah    16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:50.00
          Erisman,Chandler  17          Farnsworth,Damion 16
          Martinez,Jake     17          Browne,Blakely    16
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:17.48
          Berndt,Titus      15          Roseburg,Zhorik   15
          Hodges,Randy      13          Petersen,Gunnar   15

[Top of Page] [Event List]