Cashmere @ UVST

7/17/2013

Leavenworth City Pool

07/17/13 - 07/17/13

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:47.34
          Seidensticker,Elle 7          Larson,Faith       8
          Mott,Abbey         8          Bjorklund,Kaitlyn  8
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:55.00
          Jenkins,Anne       8          Cappellini,Olivia  8
          Stroud,Haidyn      7          Nunnally,Paige     7
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Hamilton,Savannah  6          Adams,Audrey       6
          Risdon,Emmersyn    7          Knight-Beckmannn,S 7
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Courtney,Ava       8          Mott,Mollie        7
          Gundersen,Madison  8          Robichaux,Satori   7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:51.13
          Butriulle,Evan     8          Runions,Chase      8
          Fallon,Brendan     8          Dillon,Kaston      8
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:18.05
          Gacek,Silas        7          Smart,Dalan        6
          Newman,Jason       7          Stoffel,Brayden    8
         UVST B                       UVST                        DQ
          Wilder,Calvin      7          Munly,Dylan        7
          Munly,Ryder        8          Davis,Isaac        7
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Kerns,Oliver       6          Colella,Cino       7
          Tritt,Canyon       8          Knoll,Korey        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:23.71
          Russell,Anna      10          McDevitt,Zoe      10
          Dressel,Brooklyn   9          Preston,Ellie     10
     2   UVST B                       UVST                   1:40.68
          Wiser,Molly       10          Martinez,Anna      9
          Zehm,Bijou        10          D'Atre,Kalea       9
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:41.43
          Adams,Kiley        9          Gundersen,Jade    10
          Hughes-Roberts,Br 10          Brunner,Millie    10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:30.95
          Tveten,Isaac       9          Piers,Ben          9
          Davies,Landon     10          Hol,Aiden          9
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:56.37
          Hughes-Roberts,Der 9          Nelson,Henry       9
          Croci,Jack         9          Russ,Roswell      10
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Struthers,Peyton   9          Hambelton,Toby     9
          Newman,Liam        9          Harris,Ty          9
         UVST B                       UVST                        DQ
          Nunnally,Parker    9          Willms,Tristan     9
          Norby,Gabriel     10          Blanchard,Deakin  10
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Fitzpatrick,Jordan 9          Hilderbrand,Grant  9
          Worley,Gregory    10          Varrelman,Henry    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:14.17
          Carlson,Lauren    12          Evans,Megan       12
          Dressel,Raeann    11          Bittle,Kayla Jo   11
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:20.96
          Bergren,Kalea     11          Asmussen,Lauren   12
          Croci,Grace       11          Worley,Elizabeth  12
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:28.41
          Rodriguez,Isabel  11          Brenan,Josie      11
          Wilder,Jaydn      12          Muscutt,Kascia    11
         UVST C                       UVST                       SCR
          Barragan,Alondra  12          Rodriguez,Grace   12
          Palmer,Emma       11          Pinneo,Sarah      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:18.18
          Piers,Will        11          Duncan,Teague     11
          Erisman,Logan     11          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 11
     2   UVST B                       UVST                   1:24.37
          Nelle,Conor       11          Mohrland,Ivan     12
          D'Atre,Dawson     12          D'Atre,Isaac      11
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:31.54
          Larson,Kolby      11          Seidensticker,Tys 12
          Pratt,Bryson      11          Gross,Dylan       12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:28.37
          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 13          Conoley,Fern      14
          VanDel,Madeleine  13          Dressel,Isabelle  14
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:33.25
          Thomas,Rachel     13          Tall,Isabelle     13
          Mock,Katie        14          Tritt,Danielle    13
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   3:09.15
          Blanchard,Cypress 13          Farnsworth,Grace  13
          Ringel,Kieran     14          Porter,Caitlin    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:46.40
          Hol,Niko          14          Ashcraft,Quinn    13
          Preston,Joshua    13          Norby,Josiah      13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:30.06
          Seaman,Claire     15          Butler,Rebekah    16
          Rice,Hannah       17          Sittman,Delaney   15
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:46.61
          Abbott,Olivia     15          Ford,Brianna      18
          Thomas,Caitlin    16          Asmussen,Hannah   15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:05.78
          Farnsworth,Damion 16          Erisman,Chandler  17
          Browne,Blakely    16          Brulotte,Joshua   15
     2   UVST B                       UVST                   2:20.14
          Dougherty,Elijah  17          Martinez,Jake     17
          Ashcraft,Connor   16          Butler,Levi       15
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:26.06
          Luckensmeyer,Gray 15          Townsend,Keegan   16
          Collett,Harrison  15          Collins,Jerrad    16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            8   UVST                     22.87
     2   Cappellini, Olivia       8   UVST                     29.25
     3   Tveten, Eliza            7   UVST                     29.43
     4   Mitrakul, Neve           8   CASHMERE                 29.64
     5   Seidensticker, Elle      7   CASHMERE                 30.16
     6   Courtney, Ava            8   CASHMERE                 30.73
     7   Nunnally, Paige          7   UVST                     32.61
     8   Robichaux, Satori        7   CASHMERE                 33.09
     9   Adams, Audrey            6   CASHMERE                 33.56
     10  Bjorklund, Adysen        6   CASHMERE                 33.83
     11  Barry, Amara             7   CASHMERE                 33.95
     12  Struthers, Grace         8   CASHMERE                 34.21
     13  Wheatley, Ralene         7   CASHMERE                 34.97
     14  Brown, Annika            8   CASHMERE                 37.03
     15  Young, Sydney            7   CASHMERE                 39.56
     16  Hambelton, Ashlyn        7   CASHMERE                 41.35
     17  Varrelman, Layne         7   CASHMERE                 44.56
     18  Knight-Beckmannn, Saphire7   CASHMERE                 46.47
     19  Hamilton, Savannah       6   CASHMERE                 53.31
         Sha, Taylor              6   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Munly, Ryder             8   UVST                     33.94
     2   Newman, Jason            7   CASHMERE                 35.00
     3   Colella, Cino            7   CASHMERE                 37.14
     4   Stoffel, Brayden         8   CASHMERE                 38.11
     5   Gacek, Silas             7   CASHMERE                 39.52
     6   Wiser, Zach              8   UVST                     40.49
     7   Knoll, Korey             8   CASHMERE                 41.20
     8   Mason, Trenton           8   CASHMERE                 41.82
     9   Munly, Dylan             7   UVST                     48.98
     10  Cappellini, Vaughn       6   UVST                     53.96
     11  Farrell, Quentin         8   UVST                   1:04.36
         Kerns, Oliver            6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Petersen, Ethan          8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Wilder, Calvin           7   UVST                       SCR
         Tritt, Canyon            8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        9   UVST                     43.22
     2   McDevitt, Zoe            10  UVST                     50.28
     3   Pratt, Mya               10  CASHMERE                 52.40
     4   Adams, Kiley             9   CASHMERE               1:00.34
     5   D'Atre, Kalea            9   UVST                   1:00.78
     6   Black, Emma              9   CASHMERE               1:01.09
     7   Spears, Elle             10  CASHMERE               1:01.23
     8   Preston, Ellie           10  UVST                   1:04.12
     9   Palmer, Chloe            9   UVST                   1:17.38
         Wiser, Molly             10  UVST                        DQ
         Martinez, Anna           9   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Davies, Landon           10  UVST                     47.19
     2   Norby, Gabriel           10  UVST                     53.33
     3   Tveten, Isaac            9   UVST                     55.73
     4   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    9   CASHMERE                 56.41
     5   Ringel, Aidan            10  UVST                     57.46
     6   Newman, Liam             9   CASHMERE                 57.53
     7   Willms, Tristan          9   UVST                   1:00.64
     8   Varrelman, Henry         9   CASHMERE               1:04.85
     9   Struthers, Peyton        9   CASHMERE               1:05.65
     10  Nunnally, Parker         9   UVST                   1:06.69
     11  Fitzpatrick, Jordan      9   CASHMERE               1:10.98
     12  Petersen, Jacob          9   CASHMERE               1:24.20
         Holton, Zac              9   UVST                        DQ
         Risdon, Easton           9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Blanchard, Deakin        10  UVST                       SCR
         Hambelton, Toby          9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dressel, Raeann          11  UVST                     38.87
     2   Carlson, Lauren          12  UVST                     45.76
     3   Worley, Elizabeth        12  CASHMERE                 46.09
     4   Rodriguez, Grace         12  UVST                     49.92
     5   Barragan, Alondra        12  UVST                     50.26
     6   Asmussen, Lauren         12  CASHMERE                 50.76
     7   Rodriguez, Isabel        11  UVST                     52.76
     8   Pinneo, Sarah            11  UVST                     56.79
     9   Nelle, Clare             11  UVST                     56.89
         Averill, Savannah        11  UVST                        DQ
         Palmer, Emma             11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Erisman, Logan           11  UVST                     44.45
     2   Piers, Will              11  UVST                     47.20
     3   Mohrland, Ivan           12  UVST                     48.37
     4   Nelle, Conor             11  UVST                     48.75
     5   Hamilton, Khayias        12  UVST                     51.06
     6   Larson, Kolby            11  CASHMERE                 57.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      13  UVST                     38.23
     2   Thomas, Rachel           13  CASHMERE                 40.94
     3   Tall, Isabelle           13  CASHMERE                 41.31
     4   Porter, Caitlin          13  UVST                     48.01
         Blanchard, Cypress       13  UVST                       SCR
         Witkowski, Jana          14  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hol, Niko                14  UVST                     43.31
     2   Tveten, David            14  UVST                     44.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Asmussen, Hannah         15  CASHMERE                 43.50
     2   Hartman, Ama             15  UVST                     44.68
         Abbott, Olivia           15  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Farnsworth, Damion       16  UVST                     34.75
     2   Luckensmeyer, Gray       15  CASHMERE                 37.78
     3   Townsend, Keegan         16  CASHMERE                 40.39
         Ashcraft, Connor         16  UVST                       SCR
         Butler, Levi             15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Larson, Faith            8   CASHMERE               1:52.64
     2   Stroud, Haidyn           7   UVST                   2:17.33
     3   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       8   CASHMERE               2:28.62

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Runions, Chase           8   UVST                   2:03.50
         Fallon, Brendan          8   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  10  CASHMERE               1:47.39
     2   Russell, Anna            10  UVST                   1:48.20
     3   Gundersen, Jade          10  CASHMERE               1:48.56
     4   Zehm, Bijou              10  UVST                   2:00.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Davies, Landon           10  UVST                   1:37.42
     2   Piers, Ben               9   UVST                   1:39.11
     3   Nelson, Henry            9   CASHMERE               1:52.44
     4   Worley, Gregory          10  CASHMERE               3:01.14
         Russ, Roswell            10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dressel, Raeann          11  UVST                   1:20.31
     2   Bergren, Kalea           11  CASHMERE               1:31.78
     3   Bittle, Kayla Jo         11  UVST                   1:37.61
     4   Brenan, Josie            11  UVST                   1:39.87
     5   Croci, Grace             11  CASHMERE               1:44.11
     6   Rodriguez, Isabel        11  UVST                   1:46.14
     7   Butriulle, Sarah         11  UVST                   1:56.40
         Muscutt, Kascia          11  UVST                        DQ
         Willms, Mykel            11  UVST                        DQ
         Wilder, Jaydn            12  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Logan           11  UVST                   1:30.65
     2   Pratt, Bryson            11  CASHMERE               1:34.54
     3   Piers, Will              11  UVST                   1:38.89
     4   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     11  UVST                   1:40.11
     5   Seidensticker, Tyson     12  CASHMERE               1:53.81
         Larson, Kolby            11  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Mock, Katie              14  CASHMERE               1:09.73
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      13  UVST                   1:27.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Moser, Jordan            14  CASHMERE               1:22.28
     2   Preston, Joshua          13  UVST                   1:26.25
     2   Hol, Niko                14  UVST                   1:26.25
     4   Ashcraft, Quinn          13  UVST                   1:32.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Sittman, Delaney         15  UVST                   1:23.86
     2   Seaman, Claire           15  UVST                   1:24.87
     3   Abbott, Olivia           15  CASHMERE               1:35.09
         Ford, Brianna            18  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Collett, Harrison        15  CASHMERE               1:05.28
     2   Browne, Blakely          16  UVST                   1:06.39
     3   Dougherty, Elijah        17  UVST                   1:18.89
         Farnsworth, Damion       16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mott, Abbey              8   CASHMERE                 25.45
     2   Larson, Faith            8   CASHMERE                 29.75
     3   Cappellini, Olivia       8   UVST                     30.20
     4   Gundersen, Madison       8   CASHMERE                 30.76
     5   Mott, Mollie             7   CASHMERE                 31.97
     6   Courtney, Ava            8   CASHMERE                 35.94
     7   Seidensticker, Elle      7   CASHMERE                 36.26
     8   Struthers, Grace         8   CASHMERE                 36.97
         Zehm, Coco               8   UVST                        DQ
         Hambelton, Ashlyn        7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Barry, Amara             7   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Sha, Taylor              6   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Runions, Chase           8   UVST                     25.71
     2   Smart, Dalan             6   CASHMERE                 30.60
     3   Davis, Isaac             7   UVST                     36.62
         Colella, Cino            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Kerns, Oliver            6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Dillon, Kaston           8   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        9   UVST                     44.72
     2   Russell, Anna            10  UVST                     48.04
     3   Gundersen, Jade          10  CASHMERE                 51.45
     4   Brunner, Millie          10  CASHMERE                 51.69
     5   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  10  CASHMERE                 55.45
     6   Preston, Ellie           10  UVST                     56.63
     7   Zehm, Bijou              10  UVST                     57.97
     7   McDevitt, Zoe            10  UVST                     57.97
     9   Wiser, Molly             10  UVST                   1:01.57
     10  Black, Emma              9   CASHMERE               1:05.61
     11  Spears, Elle             10  CASHMERE               1:13.19
     12  Ostrem, Carly            9   UVST                   1:18.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Croci, Jack              9   CASHMERE                 55.56
     2   Russ, Roswell            10  CASHMERE                 59.46
     3   Nelson, Henry            9   CASHMERE                 59.74
     4   Struthers, Peyton        9   CASHMERE               1:03.16
     5   Ringel, Aidan            10  UVST                   1:04.00
     6   Hol, Aiden               9   UVST                   1:04.07
     7   Newman, Liam             9   CASHMERE               1:08.51
         Risdon, Easton           9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hilderbrand, Grant       9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Fitzpatrick, Jordan      9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Harris, Ty               9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hambelton, Toby          9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Evans, Megan             12  UVST                     43.26
     2   Martin, Katie            12  CASHMERE                 47.06
     3   Asmussen, Lauren         12  CASHMERE                 48.09
     4   Bergren, Kalea           11  CASHMERE                 48.90
     5   Brenan, Josie            11  UVST                     49.51
     6   Muscutt, Kascia          11  UVST                     52.60
     7   Rodriguez, Isabel        11  UVST                     52.61
     8   Rodriguez, Grace         12  UVST                     53.09
     9   Willms, Mykel            11  UVST                     55.22
     10  Pinneo, Sarah            11  UVST                     55.68
     11  Barragan, Alondra        12  UVST                     59.36
     12  Butriulle, Sarah         11  UVST                   1:00.33
     13  Nelle, Clare             11  UVST                   1:05.69
         Wilder, Jaydn            12  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Duncan, Teague           11  UVST                     43.36
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     11  UVST                     50.24
     3   Piers, Will              11  UVST                     52.06
     4   Hamilton, Khayias        12  UVST                     55.62
     5   Seidensticker, Tyson     12  CASHMERE                 59.94
     6   D'Atre, Isaac            11  UVST                   1:17.46
         Gross, Dylan             12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   VanDel, Madeleine        13  UVST                     41.11
     2   Tall, Isabelle           13  CASHMERE                 42.34
     3   Conoley, Fern            14  UVST                     45.78
     4   Pesta, Mia               13  CASHMERE                 47.06
     5   Farnsworth, Grace        13  UVST                     48.95
         Blanchard, Cypress       13  UVST                       SCR
         Tritt, Danielle          13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Ashcraft, Quinn          13  UVST                     42.06
     2   Hol, Niko                14  UVST                     43.38
     3   Tveten, David            14  UVST                     44.86
     4   Norby, Josiah            13  UVST                     48.38

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Sittman, Delaney         15  UVST                     41.01
     2   Butler, Rebekah          16  UVST                     41.34
     3   Thomas, Caitlin          16  CASHMERE                 44.20
     4   Collins, Camille         16  CASHMERE                 44.57
     5   Rice, Hannah             17  UVST                     45.72
     6   Asmussen, Hannah         15  CASHMERE                 49.43
     7   Hartman, Ama             15  UVST                     49.71

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Erisman, Chandler        17  UVST                     31.69
     2   Browne, Blakely          16  UVST                     31.93
     3   Brulotte, Joshua         15  UVST                     37.29
     4   Martinez, Jake           17  UVST                     39.40
     5   Luckensmeyer, Gray       15  CASHMERE                 40.59
     6   Dougherty, Elijah        17  UVST                     40.89
     7   Thompson, Nathan         17  CASHMERE                 45.29
         Townsend, Keegan         16  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Butler, Levi             15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mott, Abbey              8   CASHMERE                 47.87
     2   Jenkins, Anne            8   UVST                     48.61
     3   Cappellini, Olivia       8   UVST                     50.09
     4   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       8   CASHMERE               1:01.19
     5   Young, Sydney            7   CASHMERE               1:03.68
     6   Mott, Mollie             7   CASHMERE               1:03.86
     7   Robichaux, Satori        7   CASHMERE               1:03.90
     8   Nunnally, Paige          7   UVST                   1:04.58
     9   Gundersen, Madison       8   CASHMERE               1:05.10
     10  Mitrakul, Neve           8   CASHMERE               1:05.16
     11  Risdon, Emmersyn         7   CASHMERE               1:11.73
     12  Wheatley, Ralene         7   CASHMERE               1:16.87
     13  Brown, Annika            8   CASHMERE               1:18.41
     14  Varrelman, Layne         7   CASHMERE               1:19.53
     15  Adams, Audrey            6   CASHMERE               1:20.55
     16  Hamilton, Savannah       6   CASHMERE               1:53.91
     17  Bjorklund, Adysen        6   CASHMERE               1:55.34
     18  Knight-Beckmannn, Saphire7   CASHMERE               1:59.94

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butriulle, Evan          8   UVST                     51.97
     2   Fallon, Brendan          8   UVST                     55.45
     3   Smart, Dalan             6   CASHMERE                 57.23
     4   Cappellini, Vaughn       6   UVST                   1:00.30
     5   Dillon, Kaston           8   UVST                   1:01.38
     6   Munly, Ryder             8   UVST                   1:05.92
     7   Stoffel, Brayden         8   CASHMERE               1:06.65
     8   Knoll, Korey             8   CASHMERE               1:13.34
     9   Davis, Isaac             7   UVST                   1:14.98
     10  Wiser, Zach              8   UVST                   1:19.38
     11  Gacek, Silas             7   CASHMERE               1:25.12
     12  Mason, Trenton           8   CASHMERE               1:25.61
     13  Munly, Dylan             7   UVST                   1:27.76
     14  Petersen, Ethan          8   CASHMERE               1:39.32
     15  Farrell, Quentin         8   UVST                   1:40.62
         Wilder, Calvin           7   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brunner, Millie          10  CASHMERE               1:29.27
     2   Adams, Kiley             9   CASHMERE               1:42.20
     3   Wiser, Molly             10  UVST                   1:45.73
     4   D'Atre, Kalea            9   UVST                   1:48.40
     5   Martinez, Anna           9   UVST                   1:52.66
     6   Palmer, Chloe            9   UVST                   2:19.86
     7   Ostrem, Carly            9   UVST                   2:43.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               9   UVST                   1:35.61
     2   Croci, Jack              9   CASHMERE               1:39.25
     3   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    9   CASHMERE               1:41.00
     4   Harris, Ty               9   CASHMERE               1:42.17
     5   Hol, Aiden               9   UVST                   1:42.98
     6   Tveten, Isaac            9   UVST                   1:53.00
     7   Struthers, Peyton        9   CASHMERE               1:59.44
     8   Hilderbrand, Grant       9   CASHMERE               2:03.54
     9   Nunnally, Parker         9   UVST                   2:07.03
     10  Willms, Tristan          9   UVST                   2:07.45
     11  Varrelman, Henry         9   CASHMERE               2:10.67
     12  Holton, Zac              9   UVST                   2:46.48
     13  Petersen, Jacob          9   CASHMERE               3:22.53
         Blanchard, Deakin        10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Evans, Megan             12  UVST                   1:21.04
     2   Worley, Elizabeth        12  CASHMERE               1:21.25
     3   Bittle, Kayla Jo         11  UVST                   1:22.04
     4   Carlson, Lauren          12  UVST                   1:38.59
     5   Martin, Katie            12  CASHMERE               1:51.94
     6   Averill, Savannah        11  UVST                   1:53.92
         Palmer, Emma             11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           11  UVST                   1:19.77
     2   D'Atre, Dawson           12  UVST                   1:24.69
     3   Mohrland, Ivan           12  UVST                   1:30.57
     4   Gross, Dylan             12  CASHMERE               1:31.80
     5   Nelle, Conor             11  UVST                   1:41.89
     6   Hamilton, Khayias        12  UVST                   1:56.76

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mock, Katie              14  CASHMERE               1:00.35
     2   Thomas, Rachel           13  CASHMERE               1:09.51
     3   Tall, Isabelle           13  CASHMERE               1:20.79
     4   Ringel, Kieran           14  UVST                   1:22.35
     5   Conoley, Fern            14  UVST                   1:25.68
     6   Farnsworth, Grace        13  UVST                   1:36.39
         Witkowski, Jana          14  UVST                       SCR
         Tritt, Danielle          13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Moser, Jordan            14  CASHMERE               1:10.71
     2   Ashcraft, Quinn          13  UVST                   1:28.08
     3   Norby, Josiah            13  UVST                   1:37.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Rebekah          16  UVST                   1:09.73
     2   Seaman, Claire           15  UVST                   1:14.55
     3   Ford, Brianna            18  CASHMERE               1:19.03
     4   Collins, Camille         16  CASHMERE               1:20.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Erisman, Chandler        17  UVST                   1:00.75
     2   Dougherty, Elijah        17  UVST                   1:08.17
     3   Thompson, Nathan         17  CASHMERE               1:23.03
         Martinez, Jake           17  UVST                       SCR
         Collins, Jerrad          16  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Mott, Abbey              8   CASHMERE                 23.76
     2   Stroud, Haidyn           7   UVST                     27.21
     3   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       8   CASHMERE                 32.42
     4   Tveten, Eliza            7   UVST                     38.17
         Risdon, Emmersyn         7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Fallon, Brendan          8   UVST                     24.85
         Butriulle, Evan          8   UVST                        DQ
         Newman, Jason            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Tritt, Canyon            8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Russell, Anna            10  UVST                   1:00.03
     2   Zehm, Bijou              10  UVST                   1:02.09
         Pratt, Mya               10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Piers, Ben               9   UVST                     47.85
     2   Croci, Jack              9   CASHMERE                 56.97
     3   Norby, Gabriel           10  UVST                   1:20.95
     4   Worley, Gregory          10  CASHMERE               1:39.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dressel, Raeann          11  UVST                     40.70
     2   Bergren, Kalea           11  CASHMERE                 43.23
     3   Croci, Grace             11  CASHMERE                 49.10
         Wilder, Jaydn            12  UVST                       SCR
         Palmer, Emma             11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erisman, Logan           11  UVST                     41.68
     2   Pratt, Bryson            11  CASHMERE                 44.61
     3   D'Atre, Dawson           12  UVST                     44.78
     4   Gross, Dylan             12  CASHMERE                 51.69
     5   D'Atre, Isaac            11  UVST                   1:01.01

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Mock, Katie              14  CASHMERE                 30.23
     2   VanDel, Madeleine        13  UVST                     39.31
     3   Ringel, Kieran           14  UVST                     46.00
     4   Porter, Caitlin          13  UVST                     51.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Moser, Jordan            14  CASHMERE                 39.60
     2   Preston, Joshua          13  UVST                     42.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Rice, Hannah             17  UVST                     36.39
     2   Seaman, Claire           15  UVST                     39.09
     3   Thomas, Caitlin          16  CASHMERE                 40.28
         Ford, Brianna            18  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Collett, Harrison        15  CASHMERE                 28.05
     2   Browne, Blakely          16  UVST                     29.33
     3   Brulotte, Joshua         15  UVST                     29.77
     4   Ashcraft, Connor         16  UVST                     32.43
     5   Farnsworth, Damion       16  UVST                     32.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Larson, Faith            8   CASHMERE                 20.83
     2   Jenkins, Anne            8   UVST                     21.26
     3   Stroud, Haidyn           7   UVST                     21.78
     4   Seidensticker, Elle      7   CASHMERE                 24.23
     5   Wheatley, Ralene         7   CASHMERE                 27.04
     6   Struthers, Grace         8   CASHMERE                 27.18
     7   Gundersen, Madison       8   CASHMERE                 27.30
     8   Nunnally, Paige          7   UVST                     27.50
     9   Mott, Mollie             7   CASHMERE                 27.84
     10  Robichaux, Satori        7   CASHMERE                 28.04
     11  Courtney, Ava            8   CASHMERE                 28.55
     12  Young, Sydney            7   CASHMERE                 29.55
     13  Hambelton, Ashlyn        7   CASHMERE                 30.72
     14  Brown, Annika            8   CASHMERE                 32.29
     15  Tveten, Eliza            7   UVST                     32.97
     16  Adams, Audrey            6   CASHMERE                 33.19
     17  Risdon, Emmersyn         7   CASHMERE                 34.24
     18  Barry, Amara             7   CASHMERE                 35.12
     19  Varrelman, Layne         7   CASHMERE                 37.76
     20  Hamilton, Savannah       6   CASHMERE                 47.94
     21  Bjorklund, Adysen        6   CASHMERE                 49.34
     22  Knight-Beckmannn, Saphire7   CASHMERE                 49.55
         Mitrakul, Neve           8   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Sha, Taylor              6   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Zehm, Coco               8   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Runions, Chase           8   UVST                     19.37
     2   Butriulle, Evan          8   UVST                     21.72
     3   Dillon, Kaston           8   UVST                     25.23
     4   Smart, Dalan             6   CASHMERE                 26.48
     5   Cappellini, Vaughn       6   UVST                     26.66
     6   Stoffel, Brayden         8   CASHMERE                 26.74
     7   Munly, Ryder             8   UVST                     29.73
     8   Knoll, Korey             8   CASHMERE                 32.12
     9   Davis, Isaac             7   UVST                     32.65
     10  Wiser, Zach              8   UVST                     32.95
     11  Kerns, Oliver            6   CASHMERE                 33.68
     12  Newman, Jason            7   CASHMERE                 33.98
     13  Colella, Cino            7   CASHMERE                 35.67
     14  Gacek, Silas             7   CASHMERE                 36.50
     15  Mason, Trenton           8   CASHMERE                 37.33
     16  Munly, Dylan             7   UVST                     38.41
     17  Farrell, Quentin         8   UVST                     43.25
     18  Petersen, Ethan          8   CASHMERE                 45.47
         Tritt, Canyon            8   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Wilder, Calvin           7   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        9   UVST                     33.07
     2   Brunner, Millie          10  CASHMERE                 38.37
     3   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  10  CASHMERE                 43.08
     4   Gundersen, Jade          10  CASHMERE                 44.98
     5   McDevitt, Zoe            10  UVST                     45.01
     6   Spears, Elle             10  CASHMERE                 47.01
     7   Preston, Ellie           10  UVST                     48.56
     8   Adams, Kiley             9   CASHMERE                 50.16
     9   D'Atre, Kalea            9   UVST                     51.20
     10  Martinez, Anna           9   UVST                     52.37
     11  Black, Emma              9   CASHMERE                 57.15
     12  Pratt, Mya               10  CASHMERE                 58.46
     13  Palmer, Chloe            9   UVST                     59.60
     14  Ostrem, Carly            9   UVST                   1:14.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Davies, Landon           10  UVST                     38.86
     2   Hol, Aiden               9   UVST                     44.89
     3   Nelson, Henry            9   CASHMERE                 45.06
     4   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    9   CASHMERE                 45.17
     5   Ringel, Aidan            10  UVST                     45.86
     6   Hilderbrand, Grant       9   CASHMERE                 49.59
     7   Tveten, Isaac            9   UVST                     50.68
     8   Russ, Roswell            10  CASHMERE                 52.55
     9   Varrelman, Henry         9   CASHMERE                 54.51
     10  Newman, Liam             9   CASHMERE                 55.10
     11  Nunnally, Parker         9   UVST                     57.34
     12  Willms, Tristan          9   UVST                     57.78
     13  Norby, Gabriel           10  UVST                     58.56
     14  Fitzpatrick, Jordan      9   CASHMERE               1:01.04
     15  Holton, Zac              9   UVST                   1:04.71
     16  Worley, Gregory          10  CASHMERE               1:12.87
     17  Risdon, Easton           9   CASHMERE               1:15.42
     18  Petersen, Jacob          9   CASHMERE               1:40.43
         Hambelton, Toby          9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Harris, Ty               9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Blanchard, Deakin        10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Evans, Megan             12  UVST                     35.12
     2   Bittle, Kayla Jo         11  UVST                     36.57
     3   Worley, Elizabeth        12  CASHMERE                 36.59
     4   Asmussen, Lauren         12  CASHMERE                 37.27
     5   Barragan, Alondra        12  UVST                     39.62
     6   Croci, Grace             11  CASHMERE                 39.69
     7   Brenan, Josie            11  UVST                     40.45
     8   Rodriguez, Grace         12  UVST                     41.20
     9   Carlson, Lauren          12  UVST                     41.53
     10  Muscutt, Kascia          11  UVST                     41.74
     11  Willms, Mykel            11  UVST                     44.01
     12  Butriulle, Sarah         11  UVST                     44.46
     13  Pinneo, Sarah            11  UVST                     45.78
     14  Averill, Savannah        11  UVST                     48.80
     15  Martin, Katie            12  CASHMERE                 50.17
     16  Nelle, Clare             11  UVST                     55.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           11  UVST                     30.52
     2   D'Atre, Dawson           12  UVST                     35.50
     3   Pratt, Bryson            11  CASHMERE                 37.14
     4   Mohrland, Ivan           12  UVST                     38.14
     5   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     11  UVST                     39.81
     6   Seidensticker, Tyson     12  CASHMERE                 43.97
     7   Larson, Kolby            11  CASHMERE                 45.09
     8   D'Atre, Isaac            11  UVST                     47.32
     9   Nelle, Conor             11  UVST                     47.88

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomas, Rachel           13  CASHMERE                 31.14
     2   VanDel, Madeleine        13  UVST                     33.28
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      13  UVST                     34.95
     4   Ringel, Kieran           14  UVST                     37.00
     5   Conoley, Fern            14  UVST                     37.37
     6   Porter, Caitlin          13  UVST                     39.11
     7   Pesta, Mia               13  CASHMERE                 40.09
     8   Farnsworth, Grace        13  UVST                     41.70
         Witkowski, Jana          14  UVST                       SCR
         Blanchard, Cypress       13  UVST                       SCR
         Tritt, Danielle          13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Tveten, David            14  UVST                     32.44
     2   Preston, Joshua          13  UVST                     33.51
     3   Norby, Josiah            13  UVST                     42.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Rebekah          16  UVST                     30.36
     2   Rice, Hannah             17  UVST                     32.51
     3   Thomas, Caitlin          16  CASHMERE                 32.70
     4   Collins, Camille         16  CASHMERE                 34.31
     5   Sittman, Delaney         15  UVST                     34.45
     6   Asmussen, Hannah         15  CASHMERE                 35.05
     7   Abbott, Olivia           15  CASHMERE                 36.09
     8   Hartman, Ama             15  UVST                     37.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Erisman, Chandler        17  UVST                     24.81
     2   Collett, Harrison        15  CASHMERE                 25.12
     3   Brulotte, Joshua         15  UVST                     27.92
     4   Townsend, Keegan         16  CASHMERE                 28.97
     5   Martinez, Jake           17  UVST                     29.03
     6   Ashcraft, Connor         16  UVST                     29.96
     7   Luckensmeyer, Gray       15  CASHMERE                 30.65
     8   Thompson, Nathan         17  CASHMERE                 33.04
         Collins, Jerrad          16  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Butler, Levi             15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:37.18
          Larson,Faith       8          Seidensticker,Elle 7
          Bjorklund,Kaitlyn  8          Mott,Abbey         8
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:44.18
          Cappellini,Olivia  8          Tveten,Eliza       7
          Stroud,Haidyn      7          Jenkins,Anne       8
     3   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               2:10.20
          Adams,Audrey       6          Hambelton,Ashlyn   7
          Varrelman,Layne    7          Mitrakul,Neve      8
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               2:14.54
          Gundersen,Madison  8          Brown,Annika       8
          Wheatley,Ralene    7          Young,Sydney       7
     5   CASHMERE E                   CASHMERE               2:58.97
          Barry,Amara        7          Bjorklund,Adysen   6
          Hamilton,Savannah  6          Risdon,Emmersyn    7
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Courtney,Ava       8          Mott,Mollie        7
          Struthers,Grace    8          Robichaux,Satori   7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:35.08
          Fallon,Brendan     8          Butriulle,Evan     8
          Dillon,Kaston      8          Runions,Chase      8
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:08.48
          Smart,Dalan        6          Knoll,Korey        8
          Tritt,Canyon       8          Stoffel,Brayden    8
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   2:25.88
          Cappellini,Vaughn  6          Wiser,Zach         8
          Davis,Isaac        7          Wilder,Calvin      7
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               3:04.35
          Newman,Jason       7          Petersen,Ethan     8
          Mason,Trenton      8          Gacek,Silas        7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:17.76
          McDevitt,Zoe      10          Wiser,Molly       10
          Zehm,Bijou        10          Dressel,Brooklyn   9
     2   UVST B                       UVST                   1:32.74
          D'Atre,Kalea       9          Martinez,Anna      9
          Russell,Anna      10          Preston,Ellie     10
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:17.33
          Pratt,Mya         10          Black,Emma         9
          Spears,Elle       10          Brunner,Millie    10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:21.11
          Piers,Ben          9          Norby,Gabriel     10
          Hol,Aiden          9          Davies,Landon     10
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:22.37
          Nelson,Henry       9          Hughes-Roberts,Der 9
          Russ,Roswell      10          Croci,Jack         9
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:34.40
          Willms,Tristan     9          Blanchard,Deakin  10
          Nunnally,Parker    9          Tveten,Isaac       9
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:40.19
          Harris,Ty          9          Hilderbrand,Grant  9
          Hambelton,Toby     9          Newman,Liam        9
     5   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               2:16.40
          Worley,Gregory    10          Petersen,Jacob     9
          Risdon,Easton      9          Struthers,Peyton   9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:07.84
          Evans,Megan       12          Wilder,Jaydn      12
          Bittle,Kayla Jo   11          Dressel,Raeann    11
     2   UVST B                       UVST                   1:15.40
          Muscutt,Kascia    11          Rodriguez,Grace   12
          Brenan,Josie      11          Carlson,Lauren    12
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:16.00
          Croci,Grace       11          Martin,Katie      12
          Bergren,Kalea     11          Worley,Elizabeth  12
     4   UVST D                       UVST                   1:28.14
          Rodriguez,Isabel  11          Butriulle,Sarah   11
          Averill,Savannah  11          Nelle,Clare       11
         UVST C                       UVST                       SCR
          Palmer,Emma       11          Willms,Mykel      11
          Pinneo,Sarah      11          Barragan,Alondra  12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:07.45
          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 11          D'Atre,Dawson     12
          Mohrland,Ivan     12          Duncan,Teague     11
     2   UVST B                       UVST                   1:10.92
          Nelle,Conor       11          Hamilton,Khayias  12
          Piers,Will        11          Erisman,Logan     11
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:11.62
          Seidensticker,Tys 12          Larson,Kolby      11
          Gross,Dylan       12          Pratt,Bryson      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:11.75
          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 13          VanDel,Madeleine  13
          Conoley,Fern      14          Dressel,Isabelle  14
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:13.12
          Thomas,Rachel     13          Tall,Isabelle     13
          Tritt,Danielle    13          Mock,Katie        14
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   2:41.69
          Farnsworth,Grace  13          Blanchard,Cypress 13
          Porter,Caitlin    13          Ringel,Kieran     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:47.85
          Tveten,David      14          Ashcraft,Quinn    13
          Hol,Niko          14          Preston,Joshua    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:20.92
          Abbott,Olivia     15          Asmussen,Hannah   15
          Collins,Camille   16          Thomas,Caitlin    16
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   2:14.22
          Rice,Hannah       17          Sittman,Delaney   15
          Seaman,Claire     15          Butler,Rebekah    16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:43.34
          Erisman,Chandler  17          Brulotte,Joshua   15
          Farnsworth,Damion 16          Browne,Blakely    16
     2   UVST B                       UVST                   1:56.13
          Dougherty,Elijah  17          Butler,Levi       15
          Ashcraft,Connor   16          Martinez,Jake     17
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:57.07
          Thompson,Nathan   17          Townsend,Keegan   16
          Collins,Jerrad    16          Collett,Harrison  15

[Top of Page] [Event List]