QUINCY @ WATERVILLE

07/18/13 - 07/18/13

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                         DQ
          Van Der merwe,Wyat 8          Calloway,Trenten   8
          Escure,Rami        8          Westra,Cody        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:42.37
          Gregg,Atalee      10          Kennedy,Jane      10
          Hodges,Bridgette  10          Westra,Kara       10
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WST                    1:53.71
          Adams,Jordan      10          Osborne,Ella       9
          Hope,Johnna        9          Thomsen,Emily     10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:59.80
          Alvarado,Kevin     9          Bensch,Timothy    10
          Thomsen,Reid       9          Spence,Jalen       9
         WATERVILLE A                 WST                         DQ
          Borden,Cole        8          Katovich,Jack      9
          Voie,Chase        10          Hall,Cooper       10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:29.69
          Mancini,Juliana   12          Bensch,Hannah     11
          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 12          Van Der merwe,Gra 11
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WST                    1:49.26
          McCray,Claire     11          Kruger,Alexis     12
          Shriner,Grace     11          Willms,Brooke     10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                         DQ
          Rubio,Carter      11          Spence,Michael    12
          Calloway,Jackson  11          Hodges,Taggart    11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WST                    2:55.32
          Hansen,Alyssa     13          Koenig,Drew       13
          Dieshl,Lexi       13          Katovich,Elizabet 10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:20.33
          Petersen,Gates    13          Vandiest,B.       14
          Berndt,Cyril      14          Beaumont,Riley    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:16.23
          Roseburg,Zhorik   15          Berndt,Titus      15
          Petersen,Gunnar   15          Hodges,Randy      13
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WST                    2:58.39
          Osborne,Will      13          Stibal,Jacob      13
          Voie,Riley        11          Newcomb,Tate      18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Niewenhuis, Reese        8   QST                      29.38
     2   Zones, Harlie            7   WST                      32.00
     3   James, Naomi             7   QST                      32.43
     4   Hoeger, Lucy             7   QST                      47.27
         Linscott, Emilee         6   QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Calloway, Trenten        8   QST                      22.03
     2   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     8   QST                      28.15
     3   Escure, Quinn            7   QST                      30.19
     4   Borden, Cole             8   WST                      34.20
         Westra, Cody             8   QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Bridgette        10  QST                      51.70
     2   Gregg, Atalee            10  QST                      57.59
     3   Kennedy, Jane            10  QST                    1:00.29
     4   Hoeger, Abigail          10  QST                    1:06.58
     5   Adams, Jordan            10  WST                    1:07.15
     6   Gillespie, Ella          9   QST                    1:12.74
     7   Westra, Kara             10  QST                    1:14.71
     8   Mancini, Savana          9   QST                    1:16.99
         Thomsen, Emily           10  WST                         DQ
         Hernandez, Gisselle      10  QST                        SCR
         Katovich, Elizabeth      10  WST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hall, Cooper             10  WST                    1:06.54
     2   Spence, Jalen            9   QST                    1:11.69
     3   Katovich, Jack           9   WST                    1:18.81
     4   Royer, Ethan             10  QST                    1:19.46
         Lybbert, Warren          9   QST                         DQ
         Alvarado, Kevin          9   QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       12  QST                      41.16
     2   Mancini, Juliana         12  QST                      58.62
     3   Kruger, Alexis           12  WST                    1:01.08
         Evers, Maggie            11  QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Calloway, Jackson        11  QST                      42.92
     2   Hodges, Taggart          11  QST                      49.04
     3   Hoeger, Noah             12  QST                      57.95
     4   Spence, Michael          12  QST                      59.14
     5   Balle, Humberto          11  QST                    1:00.20
         Rubio, Carter            11  QST                         DQ
         Alvarado, Daniel         12  QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hansen, Alyssa           13  WST                      47.01
     2   Koenig, Drew             13  WST                      59.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Riley          14  QST                      31.28
     2   Petersen, Gates          13  QST                      40.09
     3   Hodges, Randy            13  QST                      47.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Newcomb, Tate            18  WST                      36.96
     2   Berndt, Titus            15  QST                      47.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         McCray, Val              7   WST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Willms, Brooke           10  WST                    1:51.11
     2   Osborne, Ella            9   WST                    2:11.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Voie, Chase              10  WST                    2:53.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       12  QST                    1:26.59
     2   Shriner, Grace           11  WST                    1:55.08
     3   McCray, Claire           11  WST                    3:14.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Calloway, Jackson        11  QST                    1:26.85
     2   Voie, Riley              11  WST                    2:23.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dieshl, Lexi             13  WST                    1:30.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Beaumont, Riley          14  QST                    1:06.48
     2   Stibal, Jacob            13  WST                    1:42.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Berndt, Titus            15  QST                    1:29.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Calloway, Trenten        8   QST                      26.45
         Borden, Cole             8   WST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Willms, Brooke           10  WST                      55.83
     2   Mancini, Savana          9   QST                    1:24.37
         Hope, Johnna             9   WST                         DQ
         Adams, Jordan            10  WST                         DQ
         Kennedy, Jane            10  QST                         DQ
         Osborne, Ella            9   WST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
         Katovich, Jack           9   WST                         DQ
         Bensch, Timothy          10  QST                         DQ
         Hall, Cooper             10  WST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       12  QST                      46.31
     2   Bensch, Hannah           11  QST                      50.91
     3   Kruger, Alexis           12  WST                      51.44
     4   Shriner, Grace           11  WST                      58.59
     5   Van Der merwe, Grace     11  QST                      58.81
         Mancini, Juliana         12  QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hoeger, Noah             12  QST                      52.02
     2   Berndt, Gregory          12  QST                    1:09.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hansen, Alyssa           13  WST                      47.33
     2   Koenig, Drew             13  WST                      50.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Vandiest, B.             14  QST                      39.22
     2   Berndt, Cyril            14  QST                      40.21
     3   Stibal, Jacob            13  WST                      48.70
     4   Osborne, Will            13  WST                      50.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Berndt, Titus            15  QST                      39.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Niewenhuis, Reese        8   QST                      54.01
     2   McCray, Val              7   WST                    1:02.66
     3   James, Naomi             7   QST                    1:03.08
     4   Zones, Harlie            7   WST                    1:19.12
         Linscott, Emilee         6   QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     8   QST                      51.84
     2   Escure, Rami             8   QST                      54.87
     3   Borden, Cole             8   WST                      56.73
     4   Westra, Cody             8   QST                      57.17
     5   Escure, Quinn            7   QST                    1:04.10
     6   Gregg, Ethan             7   QST                    1:21.76
     7   Bensch, Robert           8   QST                    1:21.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      10  WST                    1:25.03
     2   Gregg, Atalee            10  QST                    1:28.08
     3   Hodges, Bridgette        10  QST                    1:33.07
     4   Thomsen, Emily           10  WST                    1:58.03
     5   Adams, Jordan            10  WST                    2:19.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomsen, Reid            9   QST                    1:48.75
     2   Voie, Chase              10  WST                    2:47.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kruger, Alexis           12  WST                    1:49.92
     2   Bensch, Hannah           11  QST                    1:55.66
     3   McCray, Claire           11  WST                    3:03.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hodges, Taggart          11  QST                    1:34.36
     2   Balle, Humberto          11  QST                    1:40.90
     3   Voie, Riley              11  WST                    1:41.91
     4   Spence, Michael          12  QST                    1:44.17
     5   Rubio, Carter            11  QST                    1:45.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dieshl, Lexi             13  WST                    1:18.82
         Gormley, McKaylin        14  WST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          13  QST                    1:08.92
     2   Berndt, Cyril            14  QST                    1:14.45
     3   Hodges, Randy            13  QST                    1:23.16
     4   Osborne, Will            13  WST                    1:32.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         15  QST                      59.91
         Roseburg, Zhorik         15  QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
         McCray, Val              7   WST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Calloway, Trenten        8   QST                      22.45
     2   Escure, Rami             8   QST                      36.74
         Gregg, Ethan             7   QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      10  WST                      42.68
     2   Hope, Johnna             9   WST                    1:17.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Thomsen, Reid            9   QST                      58.80
     2   Voie, Chase              10  WST                    1:22.62
         Alvarado, Kevin          9   QST                        SCR
         Bensch, Timothy          10  QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Shriner, Grace           11  WST                      52.82
     2   McCray, Claire           11  WST                    1:25.53
         Van Der merwe, Grace     11  QST                         DQ
         Evers, Maggie            11  QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Voie, Riley              11  WST                      58.39
     2   Berndt, Gregory          12  QST                    1:03.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
         Gormley, McKaylin        14  WST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Berndt, Cyril            14  QST                      33.54
     2   Vandiest, B.             14  QST                      35.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         15  QST                      30.82
     2   Newcomb, Tate            18  WST                      32.32
         Roseburg, Zhorik         15  QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Niewenhuis, Reese        8   QST                      23.74
     2   James, Naomi             7   QST                      26.97
     3   Zones, Harlie            7   WST                      28.81
     4   Hoeger, Lucy             7   QST                      48.35
         Linscott, Emilee         6   QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Escure, Rami             8   QST                      22.36
     2   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     8   QST                      22.56
     3   Westra, Cody             8   QST                      26.67
     4   Escure, Quinn            7   QST                      29.24
     5   Gregg, Ethan             7   QST                      31.32
     6   Bensch, Robert           8   QST                      35.39

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      10  WST                      36.61
     2   Hodges, Bridgette        10  QST                      38.92
     3   Gregg, Atalee            10  QST                      40.79
     4   Hope, Johnna             9   WST                      45.78
     5   Thomsen, Emily           10  WST                      48.00
     6   Kennedy, Jane            10  QST                      48.40
     7   Willms, Brooke           10  WST                      48.72
     8   Osborne, Ella            9   WST                      51.31
     9   Westra, Kara             10  QST                      55.69
     10  Hoeger, Abigail          10  QST                      59.51
     11  Mancini, Savana          9   QST                    1:04.75
     12  Gillespie, Ella          9   QST                    1:11.99
         Hernandez, Gisselle      10  QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomsen, Reid            9   QST                      48.82
     2   Bensch, Timothy          10  QST                      50.69
     3   Hall, Cooper             10  WST                      50.79
     4   Spence, Jalen            9   QST                      50.97
     5   Katovich, Jack           9   WST                      52.12
     6   Royer, Ethan             10  QST                      57.18
     7   Lybbert, Warren          9   QST                    1:40.27
         Alvarado, Kevin          9   QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Van Der merwe, Grace     11  QST                      46.22
     2   Bensch, Hannah           11  QST                      49.26
     3   Mancini, Juliana         12  QST                    1:04.28
         Evers, Maggie            11  QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Calloway, Jackson        11  QST                      33.84
     2   Hodges, Taggart          11  QST                      41.27
     3   Spence, Michael          12  QST                      44.68
     4   Balle, Humberto          11  QST                      44.82
     5   Rubio, Carter            11  QST                      46.31
     6   Hoeger, Noah             12  QST                      48.99
     7   Berndt, Gregory          12  QST                      51.99
         Alvarado, Daniel         12  QST                        SCR
         Roseburg, Efrem          12  QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dieshl, Lexi             13  WST                      32.13
     2   Hansen, Alyssa           13  WST                      34.93
     3   Koenig, Drew             13  WST                      43.85
         Gormley, McKaylin        14  WST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Beaumont, Riley          14  QST                      26.42
     2   Vandiest, B.             14  QST                      29.19
     3   Petersen, Gates          13  QST                      29.89
     4   Hodges, Randy            13  QST                      33.33
     5   Osborne, Will            13  WST                      40.37
     6   Stibal, Jacob            13  WST                      43.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         15  QST                      26.86
         Roseburg, Zhorik         15  QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                        SCR
          James,Naomi        7          Hoeger,Lucy        7
          Linscott,Emilee    6          Niewenhuis,Reese   8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:34.78
          Van Der merwe,Wyat 8          Westra,Cody        8
          Escure,Rami        8          Calloway,Trenten   8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WST                    1:22.17
          Thomsen,Emily     10          Osborne,Ella       9
          Willms,Brooke     10          Katovich,Elizabet 10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:23.81
          Hodges,Bridgette  10          Kennedy,Jane      10
          Westra,Kara       10          Gregg,Atalee      10
     3   WATERVILLE B                 WST                    1:46.61
          Zones,Harlie       7          McCray,Val         7
          Adams,Jordan      10          Hope,Johnna        9
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                    1:52.97
          Hoeger,Abigail    10          Gillespie,Ella     9
          Mancini,Savana     9          Hernandez,Gissell 10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:36.43
          Spence,Jalen       9          Alvarado,Kevin     9
          Bensch,Timothy    10          Thomsen,Reid       9
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WST                    1:39.31
          Voie,Chase        10          Katovich,Jack      9
          Borden,Cole        8          Hall,Cooper       10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:28.51
          Van Der merwe,Gra 11          Bensch,Hannah     11
          Evers,Maggie      11          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:14.23
          Hodges,Taggart    11          Rubio,Carter      11
          Balle,Humberto    11          Calloway,Jackson  11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                    1:30.98
          Alvarado,Daniel   12          Hoeger,Noah       12
          Berndt,Gregory    12          Spence,Michael    12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WST                    2:42.03
          Koenig,Drew       13          Dieshl,Lexi       13
          Gormley,McKaylin  14          Gormley,McKaylin  14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:00.49
          Petersen,Gates    13          Berndt,Cyril      14
          Vandiest,B.       14          Beaumont,Riley    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:01.39
          Berndt,Titus      15          Roseburg,Zhorik   15
          Hodges,Randy      13          Petersen,Gunnar   15
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WST                    2:41.12
          Voie,Riley        11          Osborne,Will      13
          Stibal,Jacob      13          Newcomb,Tate      18

[Top of Page] [Event List]