WRAC at EPHRATA

7/18/2013

07/18/13 - 07/18/13

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:01.29
          Grosdidier,Kara    7          Grosdidier,Tatum   8
          Boon,Lauryn        8          Sterling,Madison   8
         EPHRATA A                    EPH                         DQ
          Cox,Cami           8          Heston,Paige       8
          Munro,Meadow       8          Shannon,Kacie      8
         WRAC B                       WRAC                        DQ
          Finegold,Berkley   8          Keisz,Ava          8
          McCourtie,Sasha    6          Ruddell,Evie       7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:14.45
          Sager,Hudson       7          Flynn,William      7
          Flynn,Trever       8          Burns,Carter       7
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Langshaw,Finley    6          Blabelle,Adam      7
          Boon,Collin        6          Sorom,Lars         8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:32.95
          Grosdidier,Riley  10          Neace,Anna        10
          Roberston,Alexis  10          Toth,Alex         10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:43.36
          Ahmann,Bailey     10          Shannon,Kami      10
          Owens,Madee       10          Yawney,Ruthie     10
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:00.35
          Mears,Haylee       9          Harvill,Payton     9
          Heston,Kylar      10          McDaniel,Breanne  10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:40.24
          Dooley,Conner      9          McCourtie,Christia 9
          Shrader,Jordan     9          Robinson,Brayker  10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:41.84
          Boruff,Maxwell    10          Burns,Gavin        9
          Flynn,Andrae      10          Allen,Gunnar       9
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:47.02
          Keisz,Elliot      10          Gutzwieler,Daniel  9
          Monson,Noah        9          Wiest,Jude         9
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                         DQ
          Stutzman,Cody      9          Hewitt,Max         8
          Williams,Andrew   10          Sager,Kelvin      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:15.65
          Ostrowski,Katelyn 12          Dilling,Emmie     11
          Buchert,Mya       12          Buchert,Isabel    11
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:32.97
          Boyd,Shannon      11          Carvo,Ivie        11
          Mickelsen,Chloe   11          Heston,Jacey      11
         EPHRATA C                    EPH                         DQ
          Bergman,Lea       12          Hewitt,Emma       11
          Spencer,Jaquita   12          Johnson,Kaidyn    12
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR
          Dooley,Jaden      11          Neace,Grace       12
          Wulf,Meagan       11          Wickel,Chelsea    11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:18.53
          Cox,Carter        11          MacEda,Alan       12
          Waters,Reid       11          Laird,Mac         11
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:29.36
          Ploch,Tristan     12          Keisz,Parker      12
          Finegold,Jake     11          Jones,Anthony     11
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:33.86
          Mills,Carter      11          Allen,Griffin     11
          Heston,Tate       12          Mears,Hunter      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:46.24
          Flynn,Kelsi       14          Crago,Christa     13
          Laird,Kyra        14          Billingsley,Karen 13
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    3:15.19
          Bazaldua,Brooke   13          Robinson,Hannah   13
          Boruff,Rachel     13          Towry,Katelynn    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:29.33
          Goodell,Dillon    14          Allen,Patrick     13
          Ferrell,Luke      13          Binner,Garrett    13
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:32.80
          Allen,Gavan       13          Boyd,Ethan        13
          Falstad,Gunnar    13          Flynn,Kenneth     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:13.03
          Laird,Lauren      18          Turnbull,Alice    16
          Koch,Shelby       16          Etter,Casey       17
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:18.64
          Scellick,Catherin 16          Etter,Karlee      15
          McDonnell,Kristen 18          Stutzman,Brook    16
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:20.20
          Keating,Ali       13          Rix,Carly         17
          Wulf,Kailie       13          Wood,Cameron      14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:05.37
          Ostrowski,Quint   15          Boyd,Elliott      15
          Laird,Jacob       17          Firestone,Jacob   15
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                        SCR
          Lopez,Giovani     17          Munro,Griffin     15
          Flynn,Kenneth     13          Cox,Cade          14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Cox, Cami                8   EPH                      31.19
     2   Grosdidier, Kara         7   WRAC                     32.24
     3   Boon, Lauryn             8   WRAC                     32.44
     4   Wiest, Dylan             6   WRAC                     33.26
     5   Jones, Katya             8   WRAC                     35.60
     6   Sutton, Lindsey          5   WRAC                     35.79
     7   Keisz, Ava               8   WRAC                     46.62
         McCourtie, Sasha         6   WRAC                        DQ
         Loewen, Haley            7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Langshaw, Finley         6   WRAC                     40.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Roberston, Alexis        10  WRAC                     48.39
     2   Yawney, Ruthie           10  EPH                      50.12
     3   Kjobech, Ellie           9   WRAC                   1:03.23
     4   Ahmann, Bailey           10  EPH                    1:03.81
     5   Mears, Haylee            9   EPH                    1:06.72
         Ruddell, Sophie          9   WRAC                       SCR
         Riggs, Jenna             9   EPH                        SCR
         Loewen, Ella             9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          10  EPH                      45.83
     2   Gutzwieler, Daniel       9   WRAC                     56.42
     3   Allen, Gunnar            9   EPH                    1:00.69
     4   Robinson, Brayker        10  WRAC                   1:07.70
     5   Stutzman, Cody           9   EPH                    1:18.06
     6   Sager, Kelvin            10  EPH                    1:21.76
         Sutton, Kyle             9   WRAC                        DQ
         Dooley, Conner           9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       12  EPH                      38.70
     2   Carvo, Ivie              11  EPH                      50.69
     3   Johnson, Kaidyn          12  EPH                    1:11.91
         Mickelsen, Chloe         11  EPH                         DQ
         White, Bailey            12  WRAC                       SCR
         Heston, Jacey            11  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Cox, Carter              11  EPH                      45.88
     2   Mills, Carter            11  EPH                      50.19
     3   Mears, Hunter            11  EPH                      51.38
     4   McDaniel, Cameron        12  EPH                      55.06
     5   Falstad, Leif            11  EPH                      55.72
     6   Keisz, Parker            12  WRAC                     59.78
         Ploch, Tristan           12  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Keating, Ali             13  WRAC                     38.16
     2   Flynn, Kelsi             14  EPH                      41.48
     3   Crago, Christa           13  EPH                      42.66
     4   Boruff, Rachel           13  EPH                      54.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Allen, Gavan             13  EPH                      34.60
     2   Binner, Garrett          13  WRAC                     40.06
     3   Falstad, Gunnar          13  EPH                      42.22
     4   Shrader, Justus          13  WRAC                     46.60

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Scellick, Catherine      16  EPH                      34.48
     2   Etter, Karlee            15  EPH                      34.52
     3   Laird, Lauren            18  EPH                      35.55
     4   Etter, Casey             17  EPH                      35.85
     5   Stutzman, Brook          16  EPH                      37.27
         Severin, Khaila          16  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Quint         15  EPH                      33.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Sorom, Lars              8   WRAC                   2:22.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Toth, Alex               10  WRAC                   1:32.83
     2   Shannon, Kami            10  EPH                    1:40.57
     3   Roberston, Alexis        10  WRAC                   1:48.13
     4   Grosdidier, Riley        10  WRAC                   1:49.13
     5   Yawney, Ruthie           10  EPH                    1:57.23
     6   Harvill, Payton          9   EPH                    2:32.38
         Heston, Kylar            10  EPH                         DQ
         Andrewjeski, Chloe       9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Monson, Noah             9   WRAC                   1:58.10
     2   Shrader, Jordan          9   WRAC                   2:02.51
     3   Sutton, Kyle             9   WRAC                   2:09.05
     4   Keisz, Elliot            10  WRAC                   2:27.57

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wulf, Meagan             11  WRAC                   1:26.65
     2   Buchert, Mya             12  EPH                    1:27.12
     3   Boyd, Shannon            11  EPH                    1:43.04
     4   Mickelsen, Chloe         11  EPH                    1:44.85
         Neace, Grace             12  WRAC                        DQ
         Dooley, Jaden            11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Mac               11  EPH                    1:37.71
     2   Waters, Reid             11  EPH                    1:46.27

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Keating, Ali             13  WRAC                   1:22.11
     2   Laird, Kyra              14  EPH                    1:29.39
         Billingsley, Karen       13  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Allen, Patrick           13  WRAC                   1:18.90
         Ferrell, Luke            13  WRAC                        DQ
         Paul, Stephen            14  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Scellick, Catherine      16  EPH                    1:14.76
     2   Laird, Lauren            18  EPH                    1:19.00
     3   Turnbull, Alice          16  EPH                    1:19.20
     4   Rix, Carly               17  WRAC                   1:23.05

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Jacob             17  EPH                    1:09.00
     2   Ostrowski, Quint         15  EPH                    1:17.63
     3   Boyd, Elliott            15  EPH                    1:20.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Heston, Paige            8   EPH                      24.89
     2   Sterling, Madison        8   WRAC                     31.39
     3   Grosdidier, Tatum        8   WRAC                     31.88
     4   Finegold, Berkley        8   WRAC                     39.33
         Robertson, McKenzie      6   WRAC                        DQ
         Cox, Cami                8   EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Sorom, Lars              8   WRAC                     28.37
     2   Blabelle, Adam           7   WRAC                     33.06
     3   Flynn, Trever            8   EPH                      34.37
         Flynn, William           7   EPH                         DQ
         Kjobech, Andrew          6   WRAC                        DQ
         Hewitt, Max              8   EPH                         DQ
         Sager, Hudson            7   EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Toth, Alex               10  WRAC                     44.15
     2   Ploch, Haven             10  WRAC                     51.56
     3   Shannon, Kami            10  EPH                      53.08
     4   Neace, Anna              10  WRAC                     53.20
     5   Grosdidier, Riley        10  WRAC                   1:00.65
     6   McDaniel, Breanne        10  EPH                    1:05.59
     7   Harvill, Payton          9   EPH                    1:22.65
         Ahmann, Bailey           10  EPH                         DQ
         Kjobech, Ellie           9   WRAC                        DQ
         Riggs, Jenna             9   EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          10  EPH                      53.91
     2   Monson, Noah             9   WRAC                     54.52
         Wiest, Jude              9   WRAC                        DQ
         Flynn, Andrae            10  EPH                         DQ
         Sager, Kelvin            10  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Neace, Grace             12  WRAC                     47.10
     2   Dilling, Emmie           11  EPH                      49.51
     3   Hewitt, Emma             11  EPH                      56.81
     4   Heston, Jacey            11  EPH                    1:02.46
         Buchert, Isabel          11  EPH                         DQ
         Bergman, Lea             12  EPH                         DQ
         Johnson, Kaidyn          12  EPH                         DQ
         Wickel, Chelsea          11  WRAC                       SCR
         White, Bailey            12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   MacEda, Alan             12  EPH                      46.15
     2   Keisz, Parker            12  WRAC                     50.98
     3   Allen, Griffin           11  EPH                      53.10
     4   McDaniel, Cameron        12  EPH                      58.88
     5   Finegold, Jake           11  WRAC                   1:01.16
         Jones, Anthony           11  WRAC                        DQ
         Heston, Tate             12  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Flynn, Kelsi             14  EPH                      41.23
     2   Wulf, Kailie             13  WRAC                     47.74
     3   Crago, Christa           13  EPH                      50.07
     4   Bazaldua, Brooke         13  EPH                      50.23
     5   Towry, Katelynn          13  EPH                      52.55
     6   Robinson, Hannah         13  EPH                      54.33
         Boruff, Rachel           13  EPH                         DQ
         Billingsley, Karen       13  EPH                         DQ
         Wood, Cameron            14  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Boyd, Ethan              13  EPH                      41.52
     2   Goodell, Dillon          14  WRAC                     41.95
     3   Flynn, Kenneth           13  EPH                      45.21
     4   Shrader, Justus          13  WRAC                     48.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Alice          16  EPH                      37.23
     2   Rix, Carly               17  WRAC                     40.06
     3   McDonnell, Kristen       18  EPH                      40.32
     4   Etter, Karlee            15  EPH                      40.48
     5   Koch, Shelby             16  EPH                      40.61
     6   Laird, Lauren            18  EPH                      42.84
     7   Beireman, Grace          16  EPH                      46.44
         Blackwell, Lindsey       16  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Boyd, Elliott            15  EPH                      36.20
     2   Munro, Griffin           15  EPH                      37.44
     3   Firestone, Jacob         15  EPH                      40.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Heston, Paige            8   EPH                      48.11
     2   Grosdidier, Tatum        8   WRAC                     49.39
     3   Munro, Meadow            8   EPH                      55.27
     4   Grosdidier, Kara         7   WRAC                     55.60
     5   Finegold, Berkley        8   WRAC                     57.45
     6   Jones, Katya             8   WRAC                   1:03.50
     7   McCourtie, Sasha         6   WRAC                   1:10.44
     8   Shannon, Kacie           8   EPH                    1:16.20
     9   Wiest, Dylan             6   WRAC                   1:18.71
     10  Robertson, McKenzie      6   WRAC                   1:19.15
     11  Keisz, Ava               8   WRAC                   1:33.01
         Ruddell, Evie            7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Flynn, Trever            8   EPH                      49.52
     2   Burns, Carter            7   EPH                      50.39
     3   Sorom, Lars              8   WRAC                     54.42
     4   Blabelle, Adam           7   WRAC                     55.62
     5   Boon, Collin             6   WRAC                   1:14.75
     6   Kjobech, Andrew          6   WRAC                   1:48.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Owens, Madee             10  EPH                    1:55.46
     2   Heston, Kylar            10  EPH                    2:11.30
         Ruddell, Sophie          9   WRAC                       SCR
         Neace, Anna              10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   McCourtie, Christian     9   WRAC                   1:30.75
     2   Langshaw, Conley         10  WRAC                   1:33.87
     3   Gutzwieler, Daniel       9   WRAC                   1:39.18
     4   Burns, Gavin             9   EPH                    1:42.04
     5   Shrader, Jordan          9   WRAC                   1:53.41
     6   Williams, Andrew         10  EPH                    2:02.19
     7   Keisz, Elliot            10  WRAC                   2:07.79
     8   Stutzman, Cody           9   EPH                    2:20.95
         Dooley, Conner           9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Mya             12  EPH                    1:15.84
     2   Ostrowski, Katelyn       12  EPH                    1:20.76
     3   Carvo, Ivie              11  EPH                    1:26.97
     4   Buchert, Isabel          11  EPH                    1:30.52
     5   Boyd, Shannon            11  EPH                    1:32.89
     6   Dilling, Emmie           11  EPH                    1:45.35
     7   Spencer, Jaquita         12  EPH                    1:51.31
     8   Hewitt, Emma             11  EPH                    1:53.55
         Dooley, Jaden            11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Mac               11  EPH                    1:22.78
     2   Ploch, Tristan           12  WRAC                   1:26.52
     3   Cox, Carter              11  EPH                    1:27.75
     4   Mills, Carter            11  EPH                    1:27.94
     5   Waters, Reid             11  EPH                    1:29.65
     6   Allen, Griffin           11  EPH                    1:34.05
     7   Heston, Tate             12  EPH                    1:37.80
     8   Mears, Hunter            11  EPH                    1:42.28
     9   Falstad, Leif            11  EPH                    1:42.88
     10  Finegold, Jake           11  WRAC                   1:44.92
     11  Jones, Anthony           11  WRAC                   1:47.05

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wulf, Kailie             13  WRAC                   1:12.21
     2   Laird, Kyra              14  EPH                    1:19.27
     3   Flynn, Kelsi             14  EPH                    1:21.07
     4   Bazaldua, Brooke         13  EPH                    1:28.51
     5   Robinson, Hannah         13  EPH                    1:38.77
     6   Towry, Katelynn          13  EPH                    1:42.58
         Wood, Cameron            14  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Allen, Patrick           13  WRAC                   1:06.50
     2   Boyd, Ethan              13  EPH                    1:10.95
     3   Falstad, Gunnar          13  EPH                    1:11.69
     4   Binner, Garrett          13  WRAC                   1:16.38
         Flynn, Kenneth           13  EPH                        SCR
         Grasmick, Dawson         13  EPH                        SCR
         Paul, Stephen            14  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Scellick, Catherine      16  EPH                    1:07.99
     2   Etter, Casey             17  EPH                    1:10.07
     3   Stutzman, Brook          16  EPH                    1:14.16
     4   Rix, Carly               17  WRAC                   1:16.57
     5   Beireman, Grace          16  EPH                    1:18.80
     6   Blackwell, Lindsey       16  WRAC                   2:03.42

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Firestone, Jacob         15  EPH                    1:08.40
         Lopez, Giovani           17  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Shannon, Kacie           8   EPH                      36.41
     2   Sterling, Madison        8   WRAC                     36.64
     3   Munro, Meadow            8   EPH                      37.49
     4   Sutton, Lindsey          5   WRAC                     43.13
         Boon, Lauryn             8   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hewitt, Max              8   EPH                      31.30
     2   Sager, Hudson            7   EPH                      33.68
     3   Burns, Carter            7   EPH                      34.05
     4   Langshaw, Finley         6   WRAC                     38.76
     5   Boon, Collin             6   WRAC                     40.92
         Flynn, Trever            8   EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Shannon, Kami            10  EPH                      44.95
     2   Roberston, Alexis        10  WRAC                     58.32
     3   Owens, Madee             10  EPH                    1:02.05
     4   Harvill, Payton          9   EPH                    1:16.12
         Andrewjeski, Chloe       9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Langshaw, Conley         10  WRAC                     51.56
     2   McCourtie, Christian     9   WRAC                     54.49
     3   Sutton, Kyle             9   WRAC                   1:00.51
     4   Burns, Gavin             9   EPH                    1:01.72
     5   Williams, Andrew         10  EPH                    1:11.04
     6   Keisz, Elliot            10  WRAC                   1:20.43
         Robinson, Brayker        10  WRAC                        DQ
         Wiest, Jude              9   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wulf, Meagan             11  WRAC                     36.53
     2   Buchert, Mya             12  EPH                      36.97
     3   Neace, Grace             12  WRAC                     50.15
     4   Boyd, Shannon            11  EPH                      51.55
     5   Bergman, Lea             12  EPH                      56.90
         Mickelsen, Chloe         11  EPH                         DQ
         Spencer, Jaquita         12  EPH                         DQ
         Wickel, Chelsea          11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Waters, Reid             11  EPH                      53.66
     2   MacEda, Alan             12  EPH                      56.09
         Laird, Mac               11  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Kyra              14  EPH                      37.45
     2   Wulf, Kailie             13  WRAC                     37.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Goodell, Dillon          14  WRAC                     34.92
     2   Ferrell, Luke            13  WRAC                     36.27
     3   Allen, Gavan             13  EPH                      37.15
     4   Shrader, Justus          13  WRAC                     43.07
         Grasmick, Dawson         13  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Koch, Shelby             16  EPH                      33.27
     2   Turnbull, Alice          16  EPH                      34.59
     3   McDonnell, Kristen       18  EPH                      39.35
         Blackwell, Lindsey       16  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Jacob             17  EPH                      28.19
     2   Munro, Griffin           15  EPH                      36.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Heston, Paige            8   EPH                      21.28
     2   Finegold, Berkley        8   WRAC                     21.34
     3   Grosdidier, Tatum        8   WRAC                     23.18
     4   Grosdidier, Kara         7   WRAC                     24.59
     5   Boon, Lauryn             8   WRAC                     24.82
     6   Jones, Katya             8   WRAC                     24.86
     7   Sterling, Madison        8   WRAC                     25.42
     8   Cox, Cami                8   EPH                      26.86
     9   Munro, Meadow            8   EPH                      26.96
     10  McCourtie, Sasha         6   WRAC                     28.57
     11  Robertson, McKenzie      6   WRAC                     29.94
     12  Shannon, Kacie           8   EPH                      33.55
     13  Keisz, Ava               8   WRAC                     34.62
     14  Wiest, Dylan             6   WRAC                     35.78
     15  Sutton, Lindsey          5   WRAC                     36.91
         Ruddell, Evie            7   WRAC                       SCR
         Loewen, Haley            7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Burns, Carter            7   EPH                      22.08
     2   Hewitt, Max              8   EPH                      23.31
     3   Blabelle, Adam           7   WRAC                     24.62
     4   Sager, Hudson            7   EPH                      29.05
     5   Langshaw, Finley         6   WRAC                     30.73
     6   Boon, Collin             6   WRAC                     31.61
     7   Kjobech, Andrew          6   WRAC                     45.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Toth, Alex               10  WRAC                     35.39
     2   Grosdidier, Riley        10  WRAC                     38.15
     3   Neace, Anna              10  WRAC                     45.19
     4   Ploch, Haven             10  WRAC                     46.17
     5   Yawney, Ruthie           10  EPH                      47.75
     6   Heston, Kylar            10  EPH                      51.01
     7   Owens, Madee             10  EPH                      51.54
     8   Ahmann, Bailey           10  EPH                      56.26
     9   Kjobech, Ellie           9   WRAC                     56.82
     10  McDaniel, Breanne        10  EPH                    1:04.13
         Loewen, Ella             9   WRAC                       SCR
         Ruddell, Sophie          9   WRAC                       SCR
         Andrewjeski, Chloe       9   WRAC                       SCR
         Riggs, Jenna             9   EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          10  EPH                      37.99
     2   McCourtie, Christian     9   WRAC                     39.48
     3   Gutzwieler, Daniel       9   WRAC                     42.60
     4   Langshaw, Conley         10  WRAC                     42.91
     5   Burns, Gavin             9   EPH                      43.61
     6   Shrader, Jordan          9   WRAC                     48.24
     7   Allen, Gunnar            9   EPH                      49.37
     8   Monson, Noah             9   WRAC                     49.41
     9   Williams, Andrew         10  EPH                      54.55
     10  Robinson, Brayker        10  WRAC                     57.16
     11  Wiest, Jude              9   WRAC                   1:00.23
     12  Stutzman, Cody           9   EPH                    1:00.80
     13  Sager, Kelvin            10  EPH                    1:01.30
         Dooley, Conner           9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wulf, Meagan             11  WRAC                     32.34
     2   Ostrowski, Katelyn       12  EPH                      32.81
     3   Carvo, Ivie              11  EPH                      38.19
     4   Buchert, Isabel          11  EPH                      38.79
     5   Heston, Jacey            11  EPH                      43.32
     6   Dilling, Emmie           11  EPH                      43.97
     7   Bergman, Lea             12  EPH                      46.28
     8   Hewitt, Emma             11  EPH                      51.16
     9   Spencer, Jaquita         12  EPH                      52.49
     10  Johnson, Kaidyn          12  EPH                      58.83
         Wickel, Chelsea          11  WRAC                       SCR
         Dooley, Jaden            11  WRAC                       SCR
         White, Bailey            12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ploch, Tristan           12  WRAC                     37.30
     2   Mills, Carter            11  EPH                      39.17
     3   Cox, Carter              11  EPH                      40.16
     4   McDaniel, Cameron        12  EPH                      40.82
     5   Allen, Griffin           11  EPH                      40.95
     6   MacEda, Alan             12  EPH                      41.07
     7   Finegold, Jake           11  WRAC                     41.49
     8   Heston, Tate             12  EPH                      42.53
     9   Falstad, Leif            11  EPH                      42.62
     10  Mears, Hunter            11  EPH                      43.16
     11  Keisz, Parker            12  WRAC                     44.51
     12  Jones, Anthony           11  WRAC                     49.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Keating, Ali             13  WRAC                     31.06
     2   Crago, Christa           13  EPH                      33.34
     3   Billingsley, Karen       13  EPH                      34.69
     4   Bazaldua, Brooke         13  EPH                      36.67
     5   Boruff, Rachel           13  EPH                      38.87
     6   Robinson, Hannah         13  EPH                      42.31
     7   Towry, Katelynn          13  EPH                      44.64
         Wood, Cameron            14  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Allen, Patrick           13  WRAC                     28.35
     2   Allen, Gavan             13  EPH                      28.99
     3   Ferrell, Luke            13  WRAC                     30.06
     4   Goodell, Dillon          14  WRAC                     30.92
     5   Boyd, Ethan              13  EPH                      30.98
     6   Falstad, Gunnar          13  EPH                      32.22
     7   Binner, Garrett          13  WRAC                     33.11
     8   Cox, Cade                14  EPH                      36.05
         Paul, Stephen            14  EPH                        SCR
         Grasmick, Dawson         13  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Karlee            15  EPH                      28.86
     2   Etter, Casey             17  EPH                      29.64
     3   Stutzman, Brook          16  EPH                      31.35
     4   Koch, Shelby             16  EPH                      32.04
     5   McDonnell, Kristen       18  EPH                      33.48
     6   Beireman, Grace          16  EPH                      35.55
         Severin, Khaila          16  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Jacob             17  EPH                      25.88
     2   Firestone, Jacob         15  EPH                      28.81
     3   Ostrowski, Quint         15  EPH                      29.39
     4   Boyd, Elliott            15  EPH                      29.49
     5   Munro, Griffin           15  EPH                      29.95
         Lopez, Giovani           17  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:39.04
          Sterling,Madison   8          Boon,Lauryn        8
          Grosdidier,Kara    7          Grosdidier,Tatum   8
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:51.68
          Cox,Cami           8          Heston,Paige       8
          Shannon,Kacie      8          Munro,Meadow       8
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                   2:08.07
          Sutton,Lindsey     5          Robertson,McKenzie 6
          Wiest,Dylan        6          Jones,Katya        8
         EPHRATA R                    EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:46.64
          Flynn,Trever       8          Hewitt,Max         8
          Sager,Hudson       7          Burns,Carter       7
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:47.10
          Langshaw,Finley    6          Blabelle,Adam      7
          Boon,Collin        6          Kjobech,Andrew     6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:13.52
          Toth,Alex         10          Grosdidier,Riley  10
          Neace,Anna        10          Roberston,Alexis  10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:26.79
          Owens,Madee       10          Yawney,Ruthie     10
          Ahmann,Bailey     10          Shannon,Kami      10
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:45.56
          Riggs,Jenna        9          McDaniel,Breanne  10
          Harvill,Payton     9          Heston,Kylar      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:27.25
          Keisz,Elliot      10          Langshaw,Conley   10
          Monson,Noah        9          Wiest,Jude         9
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:27.34
          Burns,Gavin        9          Allen,Gunnar       9
          Stutzman,Cody      9          Boruff,Maxwell    10
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:35.31
          Dooley,Conner      9          McCourtie,Christia 9
          Shrader,Jordan     9          Robinson,Brayker  10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:04.76
          Ostrowski,Katelyn 12          Buchert,Isabel    11
          Carvo,Ivie        11          Buchert,Mya       12
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:23.93
          Mickelsen,Chloe   11          Dilling,Emmie     11
          Heston,Jacey      11          Boyd,Shannon      11
     3   EPHRATA C                    EPH                    1:32.67
          Hewitt,Emma       11          Bergman,Lea       12
          Johnson,Kaidyn    12          Spencer,Jaquita   12
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR
          Neace,Grace       12          Wickel,Chelsea    11
          Dooley,Jaden      11          Wulf,Meagan       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:08.16
          Laird,Mac         11          Waters,Reid       11
          Mills,Carter      11          Cox,Carter        11
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:15.29
          MacEda,Alan       12          Heston,Tate       12
          Allen,Griffin     11          Mears,Hunter      11
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:20.35
          Jones,Anthony     11          Finegold,Jake     11
          Ploch,Tristan     12          Keisz,Parker      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:20.86
          Crago,Christa     13          Billingsley,Karen 13
          Flynn,Kelsi       14          Laird,Kyra        14
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:44.13
          Bazaldua,Brooke   13          Boruff,Rachel     13
          Robinson,Hannah   13          Towry,Katelynn    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:08.35
          Boyd,Ethan        13          Falstad,Gunnar    13
          Grasmick,Dawson   13          Allen,Gavan       13
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:09.98
          Shrader,Justus    13          Binner,Garrett    13
          Ferrell,Luke      13          Allen,Patrick     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:58.72
          Etter,Karlee      15          Stutzman,Brook    16
          Scellick,Catherin 16          Etter,Casey       17
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:09.12
          Wood,Cameron      14          Keating,Ali       13
          Wulf,Kailie       13          Rix,Carly         17
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:09.50
          Laird,Lauren      18          Turnbull,Alice    16
          Koch,Shelby       16          McDonnell,Kristen 18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:52.03
          Firestone,Jacob   15          Munro,Griffin     15
          Ostrowski,Quint   15          Laird,Jacob       17

[Top of Page] [Event List]