Waterville at Cashmere

Cashmere City Pool

Good Luck Swimmers!

07/23/13 - 07/23/13

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:50.15
          Seidensticker,Elle 7          Larson,Faith       8
          Mott,Abbey         8          Bjorklund,Kaitlyn  8
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:07.62
          Courtney,Ava       8          Mott,Mollie        7
          Gundersen,Madison  8          Robichaux,Satori   7
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Mitrakul,Neve      8          Barry,Amara        7
          Struthers,Grace    8          Young,Sydney       7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Newman,Jason       7          Smart,Dalan        6
          Tritt,Canyon       8          Stoffel,Brayden    8
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Colella,Cino       7          Mason,Trenton      8
          Knoll,Korey        8          Petersen,Ethan     8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:33.17
          Thomsen,Emily     10          Willms,Brooke     10
          Osborne,Ella       9          Thomsen,Emily     10
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:37.37
          Black,Emma         9          Adams,Kiley        9
          Hughes-Roberts,Br 10          Gundersen,Jade    10
     3   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             2:18.29
          Adams,Jordan      10          McCray,Val         7
          Hope,Johnna        9          Zones,Harlie       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:35.46
          Hughes-Roberts,Der 9          Nelson,Henry       9
          Croci,Jack         9          Gillikin,Whelan   10
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:48.53
          Struthers,Peyton   9          Russ,Roswell      10
          Newman,Liam        9          Harris,Ty          9
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Varrelman,Henry    9          Hambelton,Toby     9
          Worley,Gregory    10          Petersen,Jacob     9
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Hall,Cooper       10          Borden,Cole        8
          Voie,Chase        10          Katovich,Jack      9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:22.44
          Bergren,Kalea     11          Asmussen,Lauren   12
          Croci,Grace       11          Worley,Elizabeth  12
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:49.41
          McCray,Claire     11          Kruger,Alexis     12
          Shriner,Grace     11          Mires,Ali         12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Figueroa,Danny    11          Gillikin,Liam     12
          Gross,Dylan       12          Seidensticker,Tys 12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Tritt,Danielle    13          Tall,Isabelle     13
          Thomas,Rachel     13          Pesta,Mia         13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:48.82
          Abbott,Olivia     15          Asmussen,Hannah   15
          Ford,Brianna      18          Collins,Camille   16
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:49.81
          Hansen,Alyssa     13          Koenig,Drew       13
          Dieshl,Lexi       13          Thomsen,Elaina    16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:23.58
          Townsend,Keegan   16          Luckensmeyer,Gray 15
          Collett,Harrison  15          Thompson,Nathan   17
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:57.91
          Newcomb,Tate      17          Stibal,Jacob      13
          Voie,Riley        11          Osborne,Will      13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Larson, Faith            8   CASHMERE                 24.59
     2   Mitrakul, Neve           8   CASHMERE                 27.27
     3   Courtney, Ava            8   CASHMERE                 29.11
     4   Brown, Annika            8   CASHMERE                 29.56
     5   Adams, Audrey            6   CASHMERE                 29.75
     6   Gillikin, Finna Jo       7   CASHMERE                 30.65
     7   Barry, Amara             7   CASHMERE                 31.95
     8   McCray, Val              7   WATERVILLE               32.45
     9   Gundersen, Madison       8   CASHMERE                 32.87
     10  Struthers, Grace         8   CASHMERE                 33.13
     11  Bjorklund, Adysen        6   CASHMERE                 33.92
     12  Wheatley, Ralene         7   CASHMERE                 34.31
     13  Seidensticker, Elle      7   CASHMERE                 38.71
     14  Young, Sydney            7   CASHMERE                 38.97
     15  Hambelton, Ashlyn        7   CASHMERE                 42.08
     16  Zones, Harlie            8   WATERVILLE               44.12
     17  Varrelman, Layne         7   CASHMERE                 47.07
         Hamilton, Savannah       6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Robichaux, Satori        7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Borden, Cole             8   WATERVILLE               32.99
     2   Newman, Jason            7   CASHMERE                 35.40
     3   Stoffel, Brayden         8   CASHMERE                 36.52
     4   Figueroa, Jared          8   CASHMERE                 41.15
     5   Kerns, Oliver            6   CASHMERE                 44.99
     6   Knoll, Korey             8   CASHMERE                 47.89
     7   Mires, Marshall          7   WATERVILLE               53.58
     8   Petersen, Ethan          8   CASHMERE               1:01.71
         Colella, Cino            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Gacek, Silas             7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Gundersen, Jade          10  CASHMERE                 47.48
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  10  CASHMERE                 50.52
     3   Black, Emma              9   CASHMERE                 59.11
     4   Osborne, Ella            9   WATERVILLE               59.17
     5   Thomsen, Emily           10  WATERVILLE             1:00.05
     6   Adams, Jordan            10  WATERVILLE             1:09.86
         Hope, Johnna             9   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    9   CASHMERE                 53.09
     2   Newman, Liam             9   CASHMERE                 56.04
     3   Croci, Jack              9   CASHMERE                 59.47
     4   Russ, Roswell            10  CASHMERE               1:01.78
     5   Struthers, Peyton        9   CASHMERE               1:06.98
     6   Fitzpatrick, Jordan      9   CASHMERE               1:08.20
     7   Varrelman, Henry         9   CASHMERE               1:09.46
     8   Hambelton, Toby          9   CASHMERE               1:10.01
     9   Katovich, Jack           9   WATERVILLE             1:14.58
     10  Hall, Cooper             10  WATERVILLE             1:17.78
     11  Petersen, Jacob          9   CASHMERE               1:31.01
     12  Munson, Henry            9   WATERVILLE             1:45.30
         Hilderbrand, Grant       9   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           11  CASHMERE                 41.53
     2   Worley, Elizabeth        12  CASHMERE                 45.94
     3   Kruger, Alexis           12  WATERVILLE             1:03.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Gross, Dylan             12  CASHMERE                 57.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tall, Isabelle           13  CASHMERE                 41.50
     2   Pesta, Mia               13  CASHMERE                 47.78
     3   Hansen, Alyssa           13  WATERVILLE               48.12
     4   Koenig, Drew             13  WATERVILLE               54.28
     5   Tritt, Danielle          13  CASHMERE                 59.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Moser, Jordan            14  CASHMERE                 38.37
         Stibal, Jacob            13  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Thomsen, Elaina          16  WATERVILLE               40.20
     2   Abbott, Olivia           15  CASHMERE                 44.41
     3   Asmussen, Hannah         15  CASHMERE                 45.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Newcomb, Tate            17  WATERVILLE               36.50
     2   Luckensmeyer, Gray       15  CASHMERE                 37.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Larson, Faith            8   CASHMERE               1:50.86
     2   Mott, Abbey              8   CASHMERE               2:09.50
     3   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       8   CASHMERE               2:42.51
     4   McCray, Val              7   WATERVILLE             2:55.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Willms, Brooke           10  WATERVILLE             1:53.84
     2   Adams, Kiley             9   CASHMERE               2:00.89
     3   Osborne, Ella            9   WATERVILLE             2:04.80
         Katovich, Elizabeth      10  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nelson, Henry            9   CASHMERE               1:50.15
     2   Gillikin, Whelan         10  CASHMERE               1:56.93
     3   Voie, Chase              10  WATERVILLE             2:36.12
         Worley, Gregory          10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Croci, Grace             11  CASHMERE               1:40.48
     2   Shriner, Grace           11  WATERVILLE             2:02.45
     3   McCray, Claire           11  WATERVILLE             3:14.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Gillikin, Liam           12  CASHMERE               1:41.01
     2   Seidensticker, Tyson     12  CASHMERE               1:56.91
     3   Voie, Riley              11  WATERVILLE             2:17.72

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dieshl, Lexi             13  WATERVILLE             1:30.01

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Moser, Jordan            14  CASHMERE               1:19.72
     2   Stibal, Jacob            13  WATERVILLE             1:44.01
     3   Osborne, Will            13  WATERVILLE             1:45.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Larson, Faith            8   CASHMERE                 29.04
     2   Gundersen, Madison       8   CASHMERE                 30.28
     3   McCray, Val              7   WATERVILLE               35.38
     4   Gillikin, Finna Jo       7   CASHMERE                 39.00
     5   Barry, Amara             7   CASHMERE                 45.34
         Mott, Mollie             7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hambelton, Ashlyn        7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Wheatley, Ralene         7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Bjorklund, Adysen        6   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Borden, Cole             8   WATERVILLE               31.17
     2   Smart, Dalan             6   CASHMERE                 31.77
     3   Mason, Trenton           8   CASHMERE                 39.77
     4   Colella, Cino            7   CASHMERE                 40.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Gundersen, Jade          10  CASHMERE                 52.60
     2   Willms, Brooke           10  WATERVILLE               55.36
     3   Adams, Kiley             9   CASHMERE               1:03.48
     4   Black, Emma              9   CASHMERE               1:05.25
     5   Katovich, Elizabeth      10  WATERVILLE             1:25.06
         Osborne, Ella            9   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         10  CASHMERE                 53.91
     2   Croci, Jack              9   CASHMERE                 54.31
     3   Russ, Roswell            10  CASHMERE                 54.74
     4   Harris, Ty               9   CASHMERE               1:03.71
         Petersen, Jacob          9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hall, Cooper             10  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Struthers, Peyton        9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Munson, Henry            9   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           11  CASHMERE                 47.57
     2   Worley, Elizabeth        12  CASHMERE                 48.14
     3   Asmussen, Lauren         12  CASHMERE                 48.79
     4   Kruger, Alexis           12  WATERVILLE               50.58
     5   Mires, Ali               12  WATERVILLE               54.79
     6   Shriner, Grace           11  WATERVILLE               59.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Gillikin, Liam           12  CASHMERE                 52.76
     2   Seidensticker, Tyson     12  CASHMERE                 58.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tall, Isabelle           13  CASHMERE                 41.17
     2   Thomas, Rachel           13  CASHMERE                 47.08
     3   Hansen, Alyssa           13  WATERVILLE               47.72
     4   Pesta, Mia               13  CASHMERE                 48.54
     5   Koenig, Drew             13  WATERVILLE               49.49
     6   Tritt, Danielle          13  CASHMERE                 58.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Stibal, Jacob            13  WATERVILLE               50.46
         Osborne, Will            13  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Collins, Camille         16  CASHMERE                 44.84
     2   Asmussen, Hannah         15  CASHMERE                 48.00
     3   Abbott, Olivia           15  CASHMERE                 56.09
     4   Thomsen, Elaina          16  WATERVILLE               58.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Collett, Harrison        15  CASHMERE                 37.26
     2   Luckensmeyer, Gray       15  CASHMERE                 41.36
     3   Newcomb, Tate            17  WATERVILLE               43.46
     4   Thompson, Nathan         17  CASHMERE                 46.09
     5   Townsend, Keegan         16  CASHMERE                 46.24

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mott, Abbey              8   CASHMERE                 46.49
     2   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       8   CASHMERE                 56.66
     3   Struthers, Grace         8   CASHMERE                 59.90
     4   Courtney, Ava            8   CASHMERE               1:04.87
     5   Young, Sydney            7   CASHMERE               1:05.23
     6   Mitrakul, Neve           8   CASHMERE               1:08.57
     7   Mott, Mollie             7   CASHMERE               1:09.04
     8   Brown, Annika            8   CASHMERE               1:09.92
     9   Robichaux, Satori        7   CASHMERE               1:10.20
     10  Zones, Harlie            8   WATERVILLE             1:15.43
     11  Adams, Audrey            6   CASHMERE               1:16.11
     12  Varrelman, Layne         7   CASHMERE               1:27.10
     13  Hamilton, Savannah       6   CASHMERE               1:51.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Smart, Dalan             6   CASHMERE                 58.91
     2   Figueroa, Jared          8   CASHMERE               1:02.51
     3   Tritt, Canyon            8   CASHMERE               1:04.15
     4   Stoffel, Brayden         8   CASHMERE               1:04.72
     5   Knoll, Korey             8   CASHMERE               1:13.46
     6   Newman, Jason            7   CASHMERE               1:16.84
     7   Mires, Marshall          7   WATERVILLE             1:25.50
     8   Mason, Trenton           8   CASHMERE               1:26.72
     9   Gacek, Silas             7   CASHMERE               1:30.77
     10  Kerns, Oliver            6   CASHMERE               1:34.08
     11  Petersen, Ethan          8   CASHMERE               1:56.11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      10  WATERVILLE             1:24.62
     2   Adams, Kiley             9   CASHMERE               1:46.36
     3   Thomsen, Emily           10  WATERVILLE             1:46.67
     4   Adams, Jordan            10  WATERVILLE             2:32.74
         Hope, Johnna             9   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    9   CASHMERE               1:37.47
     2   Nelson, Henry            9   CASHMERE               1:38.17
     3   Croci, Jack              9   CASHMERE               1:41.96
     4   Harris, Ty               9   CASHMERE               1:47.33
     5   Hilderbrand, Grant       9   CASHMERE               1:50.88
     6   Newman, Liam             9   CASHMERE               1:53.25
     7   Fitzpatrick, Jordan      9   CASHMERE               2:00.21
     8   Varrelman, Henry         9   CASHMERE               2:03.47
     9   Hambelton, Toby          9   CASHMERE               2:04.03
     10  Katovich, Jack           9   WATERVILLE             2:07.52
     11  Voie, Chase              10  WATERVILLE             2:21.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           11  CASHMERE               1:21.74
     2   Worley, Elizabeth        12  CASHMERE               1:22.97
     3   Kruger, Alexis           12  WATERVILLE             1:51.34
     4   Mires, Ali               12  WATERVILLE             1:51.69
     5   McCray, Claire           11  WATERVILLE             2:49.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Voie, Riley              11  WATERVILLE             1:41.39
     2   Seidensticker, Tyson     12  CASHMERE               1:55.43
     3   Figueroa, Danny          11  CASHMERE               1:55.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomas, Rachel           13  CASHMERE               1:12.59
     2   Dieshl, Lexi             13  WATERVILLE             1:20.37
     3   Koenig, Drew             13  WATERVILLE             1:35.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ford, Brianna            18  CASHMERE               1:21.79
     2   Collins, Camille         16  CASHMERE               1:26.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Harrison        15  CASHMERE                 58.07
     2   Townsend, Keegan         16  CASHMERE               1:08.48
     3   Thompson, Nathan         17  CASHMERE               1:21.62

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Mott, Abbey              8   CASHMERE                 24.57
     2   Seidensticker, Elle      7   CASHMERE                 26.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
         Tritt, Canyon            8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      10  WATERVILLE               43.31
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  10  CASHMERE                 58.40
     3   Hope, Johnna             9   WATERVILLE             1:11.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Nelson, Henry            9   CASHMERE               1:01.85
     2   Worley, Gregory          10  CASHMERE               1:44.76
         Voie, Chase              10  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Croci, Grace             11  CASHMERE                 46.38
     2   Asmussen, Lauren         12  CASHMERE                 48.30
     3   Shriner, Grace           11  WATERVILLE               58.12
     4   McCray, Claire           11  WATERVILLE             1:23.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Gross, Dylan             12  CASHMERE                 53.37
     2   Voie, Riley              11  WATERVILLE             1:01.07
         Figueroa, Danny          11  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Ford, Brianna            18  CASHMERE                 44.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Newcomb, Tate            17  WATERVILLE               35.10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       8   CASHMERE                 21.42
     2   Seidensticker, Elle      7   CASHMERE                 25.01
     3   Robichaux, Satori        7   CASHMERE                 25.12
     4   Gundersen, Madison       8   CASHMERE                 26.04
     5   Gillikin, Finna Jo       7   CASHMERE                 26.17
     6   Wheatley, Ralene         7   CASHMERE                 27.17
     7   Struthers, Grace         8   CASHMERE                 27.24
     8   Courtney, Ava            8   CASHMERE                 27.45
     9   Mott, Mollie             7   CASHMERE                 27.84
     10  Brown, Annika            8   CASHMERE                 28.30
     11  Young, Sydney            7   CASHMERE                 28.87
     12  Mitrakul, Neve           8   CASHMERE                 29.80
     13  Zones, Harlie            8   WATERVILLE               31.70
     14  Hambelton, Ashlyn        7   CASHMERE                 31.95
     15  Adams, Audrey            6   CASHMERE                 33.60
     16  Barry, Amara             7   CASHMERE                 37.74
     17  Varrelman, Layne         7   CASHMERE                 38.95
     18  Bjorklund, Adysen        6   CASHMERE                 48.98
     19  Hamilton, Savannah       6   CASHMERE                 56.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Stoffel, Brayden         8   CASHMERE                 24.50
     2   Borden, Cole             8   WATERVILLE               24.68
     3   Tritt, Canyon            8   CASHMERE                 26.69
     4   Smart, Dalan             6   CASHMERE                 26.95
     5   Figueroa, Jared          8   CASHMERE                 27.40
     6   Gacek, Silas             7   CASHMERE                 31.29
     7   Newman, Jason            7   CASHMERE                 31.60
     8   Knoll, Korey             8   CASHMERE                 32.84
     9   Colella, Cino            7   CASHMERE                 34.96
     10  Mires, Marshall          7   WATERVILLE               35.87
     11  Mason, Trenton           8   CASHMERE                 38.74
     12  Kerns, Oliver            6   CASHMERE                 45.06
     13  Petersen, Ethan          8   CASHMERE                 50.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      10  WATERVILLE               36.58
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  10  CASHMERE                 40.95
     3   Gundersen, Jade          10  CASHMERE                 42.02
     4   Willms, Brooke           10  WATERVILLE               46.36
     5   Hope, Johnna             9   WATERVILLE               49.00
     6   Thomsen, Emily           10  WATERVILLE               50.12
     7   Black, Emma              9   CASHMERE                 55.46
     8   Adams, Jordan            10  WATERVILLE             1:11.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         10  CASHMERE                 38.88
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    9   CASHMERE                 41.02
     3   Hilderbrand, Grant       9   CASHMERE                 47.34
     4   Harris, Ty               9   CASHMERE                 48.84
     5   Russ, Roswell            10  CASHMERE                 49.64
     6   Hall, Cooper             10  WATERVILLE               50.22
     7   Katovich, Jack           9   WATERVILLE               52.35
     8   Newman, Liam             9   CASHMERE                 52.82
     9   Varrelman, Henry         9   CASHMERE                 52.99
     10  Hambelton, Toby          9   CASHMERE                 54.04
     11  Fitzpatrick, Jordan      9   CASHMERE                 55.99
     12  Munson, Henry            9   WATERVILLE             1:00.93
     13  Struthers, Peyton        9   CASHMERE               1:01.23
     14  Worley, Gregory          10  CASHMERE               1:18.66
     15  Petersen, Jacob          9   CASHMERE               1:40.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Asmussen, Lauren         12  CASHMERE                 39.83
     2   Croci, Grace             11  CASHMERE                 40.39
     3   Mires, Ali               12  WATERVILLE               46.74

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gillikin, Liam           12  CASHMERE                 37.59
     2   Gross, Dylan             12  CASHMERE                 39.47
     3   Figueroa, Danny          11  CASHMERE                 54.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomas, Rachel           13  CASHMERE                 31.12
     2   Dieshl, Lexi             13  WATERVILLE               34.24
     3   Hansen, Alyssa           13  WATERVILLE               34.44
     4   Tall, Isabelle           13  CASHMERE                 35.32
     5   Pesta, Mia               13  CASHMERE                 42.23
     6   Tritt, Danielle          13  CASHMERE                 45.88

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Moser, Jordan            14  CASHMERE                 30.70
     2   Osborne, Will            13  WATERVILLE               42.04
     3   Stibal, Jacob            13  WATERVILLE               43.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomsen, Elaina          16  WATERVILLE               33.70
     2   Collins, Camille         16  CASHMERE                 33.79
     3   Ford, Brianna            18  CASHMERE                 35.89
     4   Asmussen, Hannah         15  CASHMERE                 36.42
     4   Abbott, Olivia           15  CASHMERE                 36.42

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Harrison        15  CASHMERE                 25.93
     2   Townsend, Keegan         16  CASHMERE                 29.36
     3   Luckensmeyer, Gray       15  CASHMERE                 32.10
     4   Thompson, Nathan         17  CASHMERE                 33.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:33.46
          Larson,Faith       8          Bjorklund,Kaitlyn  8
          Seidensticker,Elle 7          Mott,Abbey         8
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:55.62
          Robichaux,Satori   7          Gundersen,Madison  8
          Mott,Mollie        7          Courtney,Ava       8
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               2:04.58
          Mitrakul,Neve      8          Hambelton,Ashlyn   7
          Young,Sydney       7          Struthers,Grace    8
     4   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               2:12.67
          Gillikin,Finna Jo  7          Varrelman,Layne    7
          Wheatley,Ralene    7          Brown,Annika       8
     5   CASHMERE E                   CASHMERE               3:06.91
          Adams,Audrey       6          Barry,Amara        7
          Hamilton,Savannah  6          Bjorklund,Adysen   6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:07.78
          Tritt,Canyon       8          Figueroa,Jared     8
          Smart,Dalan        6          Stoffel,Brayden    8
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:34.64
          Kerns,Oliver       6          Colella,Cino       7
          Gacek,Silas        7          Knoll,Korey        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:21.45
          Willms,Brooke     10          Osborne,Ella       9
          Katovich,Elizabet 10          Thomsen,Emily     10
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:23.20
          Gundersen,Jade    10          Black,Emma         9
          Adams,Kiley        9          Hughes-Roberts,Br 10
     3   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             1:52.37
          McCray,Val         7          Zones,Harlie       8
          Adams,Jordan      10          Hope,Johnna        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:20.59
          Croci,Jack         9          Nelson,Henry       9
          Hughes-Roberts,Der 9          Gillikin,Whelan   10
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:32.22
          Harris,Ty          9          Newman,Liam        9
          Hilderbrand,Grant  9          Russ,Roswell      10
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:41.09
          Hambelton,Toby     9          Varrelman,Henry    9
          Fitzpatrick,Jordan 9          Struthers,Peyton   9
     4   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:03.19
          Mires,Marshall     7          Munson,Henry       9
          Voie,Chase        10          Borden,Cole        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:11.90
          Asmussen,Lauren   12          Croci,Grace       11
          Bergren,Kalea     11          Worley,Elizabeth  12
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:38.37
          Kruger,Alexis     12          McCray,Claire     11
          Mires,Ali         12          Shriner,Grace     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:17.58
          Gross,Dylan       12          Seidensticker,Tys 12
          Figueroa,Danny    11          Gillikin,Liam     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:34.79
          Tall,Isabelle     13          Tritt,Danielle    13
          Pesta,Mia         13          Thomas,Rachel     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:24.23
          Ford,Brianna      18          Asmussen,Hannah   15
          Collins,Camille   16          Abbott,Olivia     15
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:24.44
          Hansen,Alyssa     13          Koenig,Drew       13
          Dieshl,Lexi       13          Thomsen,Elaina    16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:01.35
          Thompson,Nathan   17          Townsend,Keegan   16
          Luckensmeyer,Gray 15          Collett,Harrison  15
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:45.05
          Stibal,Jacob      13          Voie,Riley        11
          Osborne,Will      13          Newcomb,Tate      17

[Top of Page] [Event List]