2013 WVSSL Championships

Wenatchee City Pool

7/27/2013

07/27/13 - 07/27/13

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 22 BOYS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 23 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 24 BOYS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 25 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 26 BOYS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 27 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 28 BOYS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 30 BOYS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 31 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 6&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 34 BOYS 6&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 35 GIRLS 7-7 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 36 BOYS 7-7 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 37 GIRLS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 38 BOYS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 39 GIRLS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 40 BOYS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 41 GIRLS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 42 BOYS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 43 GIRLS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 44 BOYS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 45 GIRLS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 46 BOYS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 48 BOYS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 49 GIRLS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 50 BOYS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 51 GIRLS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 52 BOYS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 54 BOYS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 56 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 57 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 58 BOYS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 59 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 60 BOYS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 61 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 62 BOYS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 64 BOYS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 68 BOYS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 70 BOYS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 72 BOYS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 73 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 74 BOYS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 75 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 76 BOYS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 77 GIRLS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 78 BOYS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 79 GIRLS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 80 BOYS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 81 GIRLS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 82 BOYS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 83 GIRLS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 84 BOYS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 85 GIRLS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 86 BOYS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 87 GIRLS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 88 BOYS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 89 GIRLS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 90 BOYS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 91 GIRLS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 92 BOYS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 93 GIRLS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 94 BOYS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 95 GIRLS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 96 BOYS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 97 GIRLS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 98 BOYS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 99 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 100 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 101 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 102 BOYS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 103 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 104 BOYS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 105 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 106 BOYS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 107 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 108 BOYS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 109 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 110 BOYS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 111 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 112 BOYS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 113 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 114 BOYS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 115 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 116 BOYS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 117 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 118 BOYS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 119 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 120 BOYS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 121 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 122 BOYS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 123 GIRLS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 124 BOYS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 125 GIRLS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 126 BOYS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 127 GIRLS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 128 BOYS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 129 GIRLS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 130 BOYS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 131 GIRLS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 132 BOYS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 133 GIRLS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 134 BOYS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 135 GIRLS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 136 BOYS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 137 GIRLS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 138 BOYS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 139 GIRLS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 140 BOYS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 141 GIRLS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 142 BOYS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 143 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 144 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 145 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 146 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 147 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 148 BOYS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 149 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 150 BOYS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 151 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 152 BOYS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 121 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   McCourtie, Sasha         6   WRAC                     25.34
     2   Wiest, Dylan             6   WRAC                     30.04
     3   Sutton, Lindsey          5   WRAC                     30.11
     4   Adams, Audrey            6   CASHMERE                 31.78
     5   Robertson, McKenzie      6   WRAC                     32.86
     6   Linscott, Emilee         6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.01
     7   Bjorklund, Adysen        6   CASHMERE                 36.51
         Hamilton, Savannah       6   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   McCourtie, Sasha         6   WRAC                   1:00.80
     2   Linscott, Emilee         6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:17.39
     3   Robertson, McKenzie      6   WRAC                   1:17.56
     4   Adams, Audrey            6   CASHMERE               1:17.69
     5   Wiest, Dylan             6   WRAC                   1:19.78
     6   Bjorklund, Adysen        6   CASHMERE               1:31.97
         Hamilton, Savannah       6   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   McCourtie, Sasha         6   WRAC                     29.31
     2   Adams, Audrey            6   CASHMERE                 33.98
     3   Robertson, McKenzie      6   WRAC                     38.34
     4   Sutton, Lindsey          5   WRAC                     40.12
     5   Wiest, Dylan             6   WRAC                     40.14
     6   Bjorklund, Adysen        6   CASHMERE                 40.52
     7   Linscott, Emilee         6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.79
         Hamilton, Savannah       6   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 99 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sutton, Lindsey          5   WRAC                     43.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 143 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:29.66
          Seidensticker,Elle 7          Larson,Faith       8
          Bjorklund,Kaitlyn  8          Mott,Abbey         8
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:33.99
          Grosdidier,Tatum   8          Sterling,Madison   8
          Boon,Lauryn        8          Grosdidier,Kara    7
     3   UVST A                       UVST                   1:37.31
          Stroud,Haidyn      7          Cappellini,Olivia  8
          Zehm,Coco          8          Jenkins,Anne       8
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:54.79
          Niewenhuis,Reese   8          Linscott,Emilee    6
          James,Naomi        7          Wurl,Emily         8
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:02.55
          Mitrakul,Neve      8          Mott,Mollie        7
          Brown,Annika       8          Hamilton,Savannah  6
     6   WRAC B                       WRAC                   2:13.38
          Finegold,Berkley   8          Peternell,Alex     7
          Ruddell,Evie       7          Karcutski,Natalie  7
     7   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               2:33.81
          Hambelton,Ashlyn   7          Adams,Audrey       6
          Wheatley,Ralene    7          Varrelman,Layne    7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:48.32
          Seidensticker,Elle 7          Larson,Faith       8
          Mott,Abbey         8          Bjorklund,Kaitlyn  8
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:12.27
          Hoeger,Lucy        7          Niewenhuis,Reese   8
          Wurl,Emily         8          James,Naomi        7
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                   2:46.29
          Ruddell,Evie       7          Finegold,Berkley   8
          Wiest,Dylan        6          Sutton,Lindsey     5
         UVST A                       UVST                        DQ
          Jenkins,Anne       8          Nunnally,Paige     7
          Tveten,Eliza       7          Cappellini,Olivia  8
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Mitrakul,Neve      8          Mott,Mollie        7
          Gundersen,Madison  8          Barry,Amara        7
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Sterling,Madison   8          Grosdidier,Tatum   8
          Boon,Lauryn        8          Grosdidier,Kara    7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 145 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:12.76
          Toth,Alex         10          Grosdidier,Riley  10
          Roberston,Alexis  10          Neace,Anna        10
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:19.43
          Willms,Brooke     10          Osborne,Ella       9
          Thomsen,Emily     10          Katovich,Elizabet 10
     3   UVST A                       UVST                   1:20.33
          McDevitt,Zoe      10          Zehm,Bijou        10
          Preston,Ellie     10          Wiser,Molly       10
     4   UVST B                       UVST                   1:23.07
          VanDel,Julia      10          Martinez,Anna      9
          D'Atre,Kalea       9          Russell,Anna      10
     5   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:23.59
          Gundersen,Jade    10          Gillikin,Finna Jo  7
          Adams,Kiley        9          Hughes-Roberts,Br 10
     6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:25.45
          Hodges,Bridgette  10          Westra,Kara       10
          Kennedy,Jane      10          Gregg,Atalee      10
     7   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:31.10
          Riggs,Jenna        9          Yawney,Ruthie     10
          Owens,Madee       10          Shannon,Kami      10
     8   UVST C                       UVST                   1:43.10
          Stoddard,Sierra   10          Ostrem,Carly       9
          Palmer,Chloe       9          Brenan,Nina        9
     9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:11.34
          Hoeger,Abigail    10          Hoeger,Lucy        7
          Mancini,Savana     9          Hernandez,Gissell 10
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Harvill,Payton     9          Ahmann,Bailey     10
          McDaniel,Breanne  10          Shannon,Kacie      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:24.35
          Grosdidier,Riley  10          Toth,Alex         10
          Roberston,Alexis  10          Neace,Anna        10
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:26.57
          Russell,Anna      10          McDevitt,Zoe      10
          VanDel,Julia      10          Preston,Ellie     10
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:35.79
          D'Atre,Kalea       9          Zehm,Bijou        10
          Wiser,Molly       10          Brenan,Nina        9
     4   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:40.98
          Gillikin,Finna Jo  7          Adams,Kiley        9
          Hughes-Roberts,Br 10          Gundersen,Jade    10
     5   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:41.72
          Thomsen,Emily     10          Willms,Brooke     10
          Osborne,Ella       9          Katovich,Elizabet 10
     6   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:43.90
          Yawney,Ruthie     10          Shannon,Kami      10
          Owens,Madee       10          Riggs,Jenna        9
     7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:48.77
          Westra,Kara       10          Kennedy,Jane      10
          Hodges,Bridgette  10          Gregg,Atalee      10
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Ahmann,Bailey     10          McDaniel,Breanne  10
          Harvill,Payton     9          Shannon,Kacie      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 147 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:04.19
          Ostrowski,Katelyn 12          Harvill,Taylor    12
          Buchert,Isabel    11          Buchert,Mya       12
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:05.22
          Dilley,Kaitlyn    12          Neace,Grace       12
          Wulf,Meagan       11          Wickel,Chelsea    11
     3   UVST A                       UVST                   1:09.37
          Bittle,Kayla Jo   11          Carlson,Lauren    12
          Barragan,Alondra  12          Evans,Megan       12
     4   UVST B                       UVST                   1:11.36
          Brenan,Josie      11          Rodriguez,Grace   12
          Brown,Abigail     12          Muscutt,Kascia    11
     5   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:12.83
          Asmussen,Lauren   12          Croci,Grace       11
          Bergren,Kalea     11          Worley,Elizabeth  12
     6   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:13.15
          Carvo,Ivie        11          Dilling,Emmie     11
          Mickelsen,Chloe   11          Boyd,Shannon      11
     7   UVST C                       UVST                   1:21.70
          Pinneo,Sarah      11          Nelle,Clare       11
          Palmer,Emma       11          Butriulle,Sarah   11
     8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:25.56
          Van Der merwe,Gra 11          Mancini,Juliana   12
          Bensch,Hannah     11          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 12
     9   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:48.21
          Zones,Harlie       8          McCray,Val         7
          McCray,Claire     11          Shriner,Grace     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:12.93
          Ostrowski,Katelyn 12          Dilling,Emmie     11
          Buchert,Mya       12          Harvill,Taylor    12
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:14.60
          Carlson,Lauren    12          Brenan,Josie      11
          Evans,Megan       12          Bittle,Kayla Jo   11
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:17.00
          Dilley,Kaitlyn    12          Neace,Grace       12
          Wulf,Meagan       11          Dooley,Jaden      11
     4   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:23.57
          Bergren,Kalea     11          Black,Emma         9
          Croci,Grace       11          Worley,Elizabeth  12
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:26.28
          Boyd,Shannon      11          Carvo,Ivie        11
          Mickelsen,Chloe   11          Buchert,Isabel    11
     6   UVST B                       UVST                   1:27.63
          Muscutt,Kascia    11          Rodriguez,Isabel  11
          Brown,Abigail     12          Barragan,Alondra  12
     7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:28.14
          Mancini,Juliana   12          Bensch,Hannah     11
          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 12          Van Der merwe,Gra 11
     8   UVST C                       UVST                   1:31.35
          Pinneo,Sarah      11          Rodriguez,Grace   12
          Palmer,Emma       11          Nelle,Clare       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 149 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:15.87
          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 13          Conoley,Fern      14
          McDevitt,Brooke   14          Witkowski,Jana    14
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:18.19
          Flynn,Kelsi       14          Crago,Christa     13
          Bazaldua,Brooke   13          Laird,Kyra        14
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:23.19
          Keating,Ali       13          Wulf,Kailie       13
          Wood,Cameron      14          Dooley,Jaden      11
     4   UVST B                       UVST                   2:33.06
          Ringel,Kieran     14          Porter,Caitlin    13
          Farnsworth,Grace  13          VanDel,Madeleine  13
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:45.39
          Boruff,Rachel     13          Mickelsen,Avery   13
          Towry,Katelynn    13          Robinson,Hannah   13
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Martin,Katie      12          Tritt,Danielle    13
          Pesta,Mia         13          Thomas,Rachel     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:35.15
          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 13          McDevitt,Brooke   14
          VanDel,Madeleine  13          Witkowski,Jana    14
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:37.98
          Flynn,Kelsi       14          Crago,Christa     13
          Laird,Kyra        14          Bazaldua,Brooke   13
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               3:03.25
          Martin,Katie      12          Tritt,Danielle    13
          Thomas,Rachel     13          Pesta,Mia         13
     4   UVST B                       UVST                   3:07.19
          Porter,Caitlin    13          Conoley,Fern      14
          Ringel,Kieran     14          Farnsworth,Grace  13
     5   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:09.89
          Hansen,Alyssa     13          Kruger,Alexis     12
          Shriner,Grace     11          Mires,Ali         12
     6   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:16.61
          Boruff,Rachel     13          Robinson,Hannah   13
          Towry,Katelynn    13          Mickelsen,Avery   13
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Keating,Ali       13          Wood,Cameron      14
          Wulf,Kailie       13          Wickel,Chelsea    11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 151 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:00.31
          Etter,Casey       17          Stutzman,Brook    16
          Scellick,Catherin 16          Etter,Karlee      15
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:12.99
          Turnbull,Alice    16          Koch,Shelby       16
          McDonnell,Kristen 18          Beireman,Grace    16
     3   UVST A                       UVST                   2:18.29
          Seaman,Claire     15          Hartman,Ama       15
          Sittman,Delaney   15          Butler,Rebekah    16
     4   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:18.57
          Dieshl,Lexi       13          Hansen,Alyssa     13
          Gormley,McKaylin  14          Thomsen,Elaina    16
     5   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:18.66
          Abbott,Olivia     15          Collins,Camille   16
          Asmussen,Hannah   15          Thomas,Caitlin    16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:16.01
          Scellick,Catherin 16          Turnbull,Alice    16
          Koch,Shelby       16          Etter,Karlee      15
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:26.30
          Etter,Casey       17          McDonnell,Kristen 18
          Stutzman,Brook    16          Beireman,Grace    16
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:39.49
          Thomsen,Elaina    16          Koenig,Drew       13
          Gormley,McKaylin  14          Dieshl,Lexi       13
     4   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:40.03
          Abbott,Olivia     15          Asmussen,Hannah   15
          Thomas,Caitlin    16          Collins,Camille   16
     5   UVST A                       UVST                   2:41.99
          Hartman,Ama       15          Sittman,Delaney   15
          Seaman,Claire     15          Butler,Rebekah    16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 123 GIRLS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Stroud, Haidyn           7   UVST                     20.92
     2   Grosdidier, Kara         7   WRAC                     22.28
     3   Seidensticker, Elle      7   CASHMERE                 24.88
     4   James, Naomi             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.43
     5   Gillikin, Finna Jo       7   CASHMERE                 26.07
     6   Mott, Mollie             7   CASHMERE                 27.20
     7   Tveten, Eliza            7   UVST                     28.17
     8   Wheatley, Ralene         7   CASHMERE                 28.32
     9   Hambelton, Ashlyn        7   CASHMERE                 31.58
     10  Ruddell, Evie            7   WRAC                     32.55
     11  Varrelman, Layne         7   CASHMERE                 33.80
     12  Barry, Amara             7   CASHMERE                 39.40
     13  Hoeger, Lucy             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.95
         Knight-Beckmannn, Saphire7   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Karcutski, Natalie       7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Kara         7   WRAC                     51.14
     2   James, Naomi             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.19
     3   Nunnally, Paige          7   UVST                   1:02.39
     4   Mott, Mollie             7   CASHMERE               1:03.50
     5   Varrelman, Layne         7   CASHMERE               1:19.61
     6   Hambelton, Ashlyn        7   CASHMERE               1:20.35
     7   Karcutski, Natalie       7   WRAC                   1:21.59
     8   Peternell, Alex          7   WRAC                   1:23.20
     9   Ruddell, Evie            7   WRAC                   1:25.89
         Knight-Beckmannn, Saphire7   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Stroud, Haidyn           7   UVST                     26.23
     2   Seidensticker, Elle      7   CASHMERE                 28.96
     3   Gillikin, Finna Jo       7   CASHMERE                 29.86
     4   McCray, Val              7   WATERVILLE               29.93
     5   Grosdidier, Kara         7   WRAC                     30.74
     6   Nunnally, Paige          7   UVST                     31.78
     7   James, Naomi             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.86
     8   Wheatley, Ralene         7   CASHMERE                 32.36
     9   Barry, Amara             7   CASHMERE                 32.37
     10  Tveten, Eliza            7   UVST                     34.53
     11  Varrelman, Layne         7   CASHMERE                 38.88
     12  Hambelton, Ashlyn        7   CASHMERE                 40.35
     13  Ruddell, Evie            7   WRAC                     43.21
     14  Peternell, Alex          7   WRAC                     44.73
     15  Hoeger, Lucy             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.03
         Knight-Beckmannn, Saphire7   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nunnally, Paige          7   UVST                     31.16
     2   Wheatley, Ralene         7   CASHMERE                 31.64
     3   Mott, Mollie             7   CASHMERE                 32.10
     4   McCray, Val              7   WATERVILLE               34.75
     5   Gillikin, Finna Jo       7   CASHMERE                 36.26
     6   Barry, Amara             7   CASHMERE                 42.81
     7   Peternell, Alex          7   WRAC                     54.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 101 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      7   CASHMERE                 25.55
     2   Tveten, Eliza            7   UVST                     40.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 7-7 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   McCray, Val              7   WATERVILLE             2:51.36
         Stroud, Haidyn           7   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 125 GIRLS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wurl, Emily              8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         19.00
     2   Grosdidier, Tatum        8   WRAC                     20.56
     3   Jenkins, Anne            8   UVST                     20.58
     4   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       8   CASHMERE                 22.15
     5   Boon, Lauryn             8   WRAC                     22.86
     6   Niewenhuis, Reese        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         23.37
     7   Finegold, Berkley        8   WRAC                     23.67
     8   Mitrakul, Neve           8   CASHMERE                 27.10
     8   Gundersen, Madison       8   CASHMERE                 27.10
     10  Brown, Annika            8   CASHMERE                 27.72
     11  Zones, Harlie            8   WATERVILLE               28.16
         Sterling, Madison        8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 81 GIRLS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mott, Abbey              8   CASHMERE                 45.02
     2   Grosdidier, Tatum        8   WRAC                     46.52
     3   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       8   CASHMERE                 51.71
     4   Finegold, Berkley        8   WRAC                     58.84
     5   Mitrakul, Neve           8   CASHMERE               1:00.16
     6   Zones, Harlie            8   WATERVILLE             1:06.19
     7   Shannon, Kacie           8   EPHRATA                1:11.68
         Zehm, Coco               8   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            8   UVST                     23.32
     2   Mitrakul, Neve           8   CASHMERE                 27.54
     3   Boon, Lauryn             8   WRAC                     28.55
     4   Niewenhuis, Reese        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.86
     5   Brown, Annika            8   CASHMERE                 30.17
     6   Cappellini, Olivia       8   UVST                     32.61
     7   Gundersen, Madison       8   CASHMERE                 34.64
     8   Zones, Harlie            8   WATERVILLE               34.86
         Sterling, Madison        8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wurl, Emily              8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.87
     2   Jenkins, Anne            8   UVST                     27.13
     3   Cappellini, Olivia       8   UVST                     28.68
     4   Gundersen, Madison       8   CASHMERE                 29.75
     5   Larson, Faith            8   CASHMERE                 29.94
     6   Grosdidier, Tatum        8   WRAC                     30.94
     7   Niewenhuis, Reese        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.79
     8   Finegold, Berkley        8   WRAC                     33.79
     9   Shannon, Kacie           8   EPHRATA                  38.62
         Brown, Annika            8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Sterling, Madison        8   WRAC                       SCR
         Zehm, Coco               8   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 103 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Mott, Abbey              8   CASHMERE                 22.34
     2   Larson, Faith            8   CASHMERE                 24.98
         Shannon, Kacie           8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Larson, Faith            8   CASHMERE               1:52.83
     2   Mott, Abbey              8   CASHMERE               1:58.10
     3   Wurl, Emily              8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:10.17
     4   Boon, Lauryn             8   WRAC                   2:18.20
     5   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       8   CASHMERE               2:29.18
         Cappellini, Olivia       8   UVST                        DQ
         Zehm, Coco               8   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 127 GIRLS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilley, Maria            9   WRAC                     43.23
     1   D'Atre, Kalea            9   UVST                     43.23
     3   Ruddell, Sophie          9   WRAC                     49.34
     4   Brenan, Nina             9   UVST                     50.54
     5   Martinez, Anna           9   UVST                     50.70
     6   Ostrem, Carly            9   UVST                     58.27
     7   Riggs, Jenna             9   EPHRATA                  59.45
     8   Harvill, Payton          9   EPHRATA                1:03.03
     9   Karcutski, Brianna       9   WRAC                   1:03.49
     10  Palmer, Chloe            9   UVST                   1:05.82
     11  Mancini, Savana          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.25
     12  Kjobech, Ellie           9   WRAC                   1:08.22
         Andrewjeski, Chloe       9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 83 GIRLS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   D'Atre, Kalea            9   UVST                   1:39.56
     2   Adams, Kiley             9   CASHMERE               1:42.24
     3   Martinez, Anna           9   UVST                   1:51.34
     4   Ruddell, Sophie          9   WRAC                   1:52.76
     5   Brenan, Nina             9   UVST                   1:53.34
     6   Ostrem, Carly            9   UVST                   2:12.83
     7   Palmer, Chloe            9   UVST                   2:18.24
         Andrewjeski, Chloe       9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ruddell, Sophie          9   WRAC                     54.23
     2   D'Atre, Kalea            9   UVST                     54.96
     3   Dilley, Maria            9   WRAC                     56.37
     4   Martinez, Anna           9   UVST                     58.35
     5   Osborne, Ella            9   WATERVILLE             1:00.59
     6   Black, Emma              9   CASHMERE               1:00.87
     6   Harvill, Payton          9   EPHRATA                1:00.87
     8   Brenan, Nina             9   UVST                   1:04.89
     9   Mancini, Savana          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.86
     10  Riggs, Jenna             9   EPHRATA                1:07.45
     11  Palmer, Chloe            9   UVST                   1:22.26
         Kjobech, Ellie           9   WRAC                        DQ
         Andrewjeski, Chloe       9   WRAC                       SCR
         Karcutski, Brianna       9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Adams, Kiley             9   CASHMERE                 58.53
     2   Karcutski, Brianna       9   WRAC                   1:05.56
     3   Osborne, Ella            9   WATERVILLE             1:07.47
     4   Riggs, Jenna             9   EPHRATA                1:12.47
     5   Ostrem, Carly            9   UVST                   1:13.85
     6   Mancini, Savana          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.13
     7   Harvill, Payton          9   EPHRATA                1:20.93
     8   Kjobech, Ellie           9   WRAC                   1:32.23
         Dilley, Maria            9   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Adams, Kiley             9   CASHMERE               1:56.70
     2   Osborne, Ella            9   WATERVILLE             2:18.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 129 GIRLS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      10  WATERVILLE               34.65
     2   Toth, Alex               10  WRAC                     34.91
     3   Gregg, Atalee            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.90
     4   Grosdidier, Riley        10  WRAC                     38.21
     5   Gundersen, Jade          10  CASHMERE                 40.94
     6   Hodges, Bridgette        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.97
     7   McDevitt, Zoe            10  UVST                     40.99
     8   Zehm, Bijou              10  UVST                     43.85
     9   Neace, Anna              10  WRAC                     45.24
     10  Willms, Brooke           10  WATERVILLE               45.26
     11  Preston, Ellie           10  UVST                     46.26
     12  Owens, Madee             10  EPHRATA                  47.37
     13  Ploch, Haven             10  WRAC                     48.88
     14  Kennedy, Jane            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.08
     15  Thomsen, Emily           10  WATERVILLE               50.15
     16  Westra, Kara             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.71
     17  Hernandez, Gisselle      10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.56
     18  McDaniel, Breanne        10  EPHRATA                  56.31
     18  Stoddard, Sierra         10  UVST                     56.31
     20  Hoeger, Abigail          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.48
         Salgado, McKenzie        10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 85 GIRLS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gregg, Atalee            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:21.63
     2   Katovich, Elizabeth      10  WATERVILLE             1:22.33
     3   Hodges, Bridgette        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:29.38
     4   VanDel, Julia            10  UVST                   1:33.27
     5   Wiser, Molly             10  UVST                   1:47.24
     6   Owens, Madee             10  EPHRATA                1:48.51
     7   Ploch, Haven             10  WRAC                   1:50.54
     8   Thomsen, Emily           10  WATERVILLE             1:50.69
     9   Neace, Anna              10  WRAC                   1:53.03
     10  Stoddard, Sierra         10  UVST                   2:06.05
     11  Ahmann, Bailey           10  EPHRATA                2:08.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Grosdidier, Riley        10  WRAC                     46.88
     2   Gundersen, Jade          10  CASHMERE                 48.55
     3   Russell, Anna            10  UVST                     49.09
     4   Hodges, Bridgette        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.62
     5   Roberston, Alexis        10  WRAC                     50.26
     6   McDevitt, Zoe            10  UVST                     50.54
     7   Gregg, Atalee            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.46
     8   Kennedy, Jane            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.62
     9   Thomsen, Emily           10  WATERVILLE               58.71
     10  Preston, Ellie           10  UVST                   1:00.75
     11  Hernandez, Gisselle      10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.23
     12  Ahmann, Bailey           10  EPHRATA                1:03.07
     13  Hoeger, Abigail          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:05.39
     14  Westra, Kara             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.52
     15  Stoddard, Sierra         10  UVST                   1:18.72
         Salgado, McKenzie        10  WRAC                       SCR
         Yawney, Ruthie           10  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Toth, Alex               10  WRAC                     44.39
     2   Russell, Anna            10  UVST                     45.16
     3   McDevitt, Zoe            10  UVST                     49.29
     4   Gundersen, Jade          10  CASHMERE                 50.19
     5   Shannon, Kami            10  EPHRATA                  50.67
     6   Preston, Ellie           10  UVST                     52.29
     7   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  10  CASHMERE                 52.81
     8   Zehm, Bijou              10  UVST                     53.70
     9   Willms, Brooke           10  WATERVILLE               53.71
     10  Neace, Anna              10  WRAC                     54.63
     11  Ahmann, Bailey           10  EPHRATA                  57.23
     12  Wiser, Molly             10  UVST                   1:00.46
     13  McDaniel, Breanne        10  EPHRATA                1:01.74
     14  Kennedy, Jane            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:03.03
         Ploch, Haven             10  WRAC                        DQ
         Salgado, McKenzie        10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 107 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Toth, Alex               10  WRAC                     41.39
     2   Katovich, Elizabeth      10  WATERVILLE               42.50
     3   Shannon, Kami            10  EPHRATA                  43.66
     4   VanDel, Julia            10  UVST                     48.09
     5   Owens, Madee             10  EPHRATA                  58.29
     6   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  10  CASHMERE                 58.89
     7   Roberston, Alexis        10  WRAC                   1:00.37
         Yawney, Ruthie           10  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Shannon, Kami            10  EPHRATA                1:37.53
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  10  CASHMERE               1:42.58
     3   VanDel, Julia            10  UVST                   1:43.23
     4   Grosdidier, Riley        10  WRAC                   1:46.20
     5   Roberston, Alexis        10  WRAC                   1:47.01
     6   Willms, Brooke           10  WATERVILLE             1:48.16
     7   Russell, Anna            10  UVST                   1:48.41
     8   Wiser, Molly             10  UVST                   1:53.28
     9   Zehm, Bijou              10  UVST                   2:02.04
         Yawney, Ruthie           10  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 131 GIRLS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wulf, Meagan             11  WRAC                     30.46
     2   Bittle, Kayla Jo         11  UVST                     34.35
     3   Buchert, Isabel          11  EPHRATA                  35.18
     4   Muscutt, Kascia          11  UVST                     37.66
     5   Croci, Grace             11  CASHMERE                 38.67
     6   Carvo, Ivie              11  EPHRATA                  38.80
     7   Brenan, Josie            11  UVST                     38.91
     8   Wickel, Chelsea          11  WRAC                     40.10
     9   Dilling, Emmie           11  EPHRATA                  41.92
     10  Van Der merwe, Grace     11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.96
     11  Dooley, Jaden            11  WRAC                     45.02
     12  Butriulle, Sarah         11  UVST                     51.50
     13  Nelle, Clare             11  UVST                     53.00
         Palmer, Emma             11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 87 GIRLS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           11  CASHMERE               1:18.03
     2   Buchert, Isabel          11  EPHRATA                1:22.95
     3   Pinneo, Sarah            11  UVST                   1:32.15
     4   Palmer, Emma             11  UVST                   1:33.19
     5   Mickelsen, Chloe         11  EPHRATA                1:34.89
     6   Bensch, Hannah           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:44.65
     7   Dooley, Jaden            11  WRAC                   1:56.90
     8   McCray, Claire           11  WATERVILLE             2:46.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           11  CASHMERE                 41.47
     2   Buchert, Isabel          11  EPHRATA                  46.87
     3   Mickelsen, Chloe         11  EPHRATA                  49.32
     4   Boyd, Shannon            11  EPHRATA                  49.46
     5   Rodriguez, Isabel        11  UVST                     52.05
     6   Pinneo, Sarah            11  UVST                     52.23
     7   Carvo, Ivie              11  EPHRATA                  53.34
     8   Nelle, Clare             11  UVST                     56.85
     9   Bensch, Hannah           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Bittle, Kayla Jo         11  UVST                     45.56
     2   Wickel, Chelsea          11  WRAC                     46.12
     3   Muscutt, Kascia          11  UVST                     46.77
     4   Dilling, Emmie           11  EPHRATA                  47.19
     5   Carvo, Ivie              11  EPHRATA                  47.68
     6   Brenan, Josie            11  UVST                     47.94
     7   Bergren, Kalea           11  CASHMERE                 47.97
     8   Bensch, Hannah           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.69
     9   Rodriguez, Isabel        11  UVST                     49.95
     10  Shriner, Grace           11  WATERVILLE               55.24
     11  Van Der merwe, Grace     11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.26
     12  Nelle, Clare             11  UVST                   1:00.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 109 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wulf, Meagan             11  WRAC                     34.67
     2   Boyd, Shannon            11  EPHRATA                  43.35
     3   Croci, Grace             11  CASHMERE                 45.06
     4   Wickel, Chelsea          11  WRAC                     49.27
     5   Palmer, Emma             11  UVST                     51.54
     6   Shriner, Grace           11  WATERVILLE               53.62
     7   Pinneo, Sarah            11  UVST                     55.92
     8   Van Der merwe, Grace     11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.55
     9   Butriulle, Sarah         11  UVST                   1:04.37
     10  McCray, Claire           11  WATERVILLE             1:24.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wulf, Meagan             11  WRAC                   1:18.29
     2   Croci, Grace             11  CASHMERE               1:37.50
     3   Brenan, Josie            11  UVST                   1:37.88
     4   Bittle, Kayla Jo         11  UVST                   1:38.85
     5   Boyd, Shannon            11  EPHRATA                1:39.02
     6   Rodriguez, Isabel        11  UVST                   1:43.65
     7   Mickelsen, Chloe         11  EPHRATA                1:43.79
     8   Muscutt, Kascia          11  UVST                   1:47.83
     9   Shriner, Grace           11  WATERVILLE             1:56.71
     10  Butriulle, Sarah         11  UVST                   2:03.60
     11  McCray, Claire           11  WATERVILLE             3:16.90
         Dooley, Jaden            11  WRAC                        DQ
         Dilling, Emmie           11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 133 GIRLS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       12  EPHRATA                  32.18
     2   Evans, Megan             12  UVST                     32.84
     3   Dilley, Kaitlyn          12  WRAC                     35.20
     4   Worley, Elizabeth        12  CASHMERE                 36.89
     5   Harvill, Taylor          12  EPHRATA                  37.61
     6   Neace, Grace             12  WRAC                     38.22
     7   Carlson, Lauren          12  UVST                     38.67
     8   Rodriguez, Grace         12  UVST                     41.45
     9   Barragan, Alondra        12  UVST                     41.65
     10  Bergman, Lea             12  EPHRATA                  43.07
     11  Mires, Ali               12  WATERVILLE               44.74
     12  Martin, Katie            12  CASHMERE                 47.96
     13  Spencer, Jaquita         12  EPHRATA                  53.58
     14  Mancini, Juliana         12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.51
         Asmussen, Lauren         12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 89 GIRLS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Mya             12  EPHRATA                1:13.86
     2   Evans, Megan             12  UVST                   1:14.98
     3   Ostrowski, Katelyn       12  EPHRATA                1:16.70
     4   Harvill, Taylor          12  EPHRATA                1:21.51
     5   Worley, Elizabeth        12  CASHMERE               1:24.63
     6   Carlson, Lauren          12  UVST                   1:33.57
     7   Mires, Ali               12  WATERVILLE             1:39.88
     8   Martin, Katie            12  CASHMERE               1:45.85
     9   Kruger, Alexis           12  WATERVILLE             1:47.66
     10  Spencer, Jaquita         12  EPHRATA                1:53.07
         Brown, Abigail           12  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       12  EPHRATA                  39.08
     2   Dilley, Kaitlyn          12  WRAC                     40.99
     3   Carlson, Lauren          12  UVST                     43.12
     4   Worley, Elizabeth        12  CASHMERE                 43.87
     5   White, Bailey            12  WRAC                     49.99
     6   Barragan, Alondra        12  UVST                     50.34
     7   Rodriguez, Grace         12  UVST                     54.65
     8   Mancini, Juliana         12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.96
     9   Kruger, Alexis           12  WATERVILLE               58.99
         Asmussen, Lauren         12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Evans, Megan             12  UVST                     42.99
     2   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.98
     3   Neace, Grace             12  WRAC                     46.25
     4   Martin, Katie            12  CASHMERE                 47.03
     5   Rodriguez, Grace         12  UVST                     47.51
     6   Kruger, Alexis           12  WATERVILLE               48.76
     7   Dilley, Kaitlyn          12  WRAC                     49.62
     8   White, Bailey            12  WRAC                     53.04
     9   Mires, Ali               12  WATERVILLE               53.62
     10  Barragan, Alondra        12  UVST                     56.29
         Bergman, Lea             12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Mancini, Juliana         12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Asmussen, Lauren         12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 111 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Buchert, Mya             12  EPHRATA                  36.99
     2   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.55
     3   Harvill, Taylor          12  EPHRATA                  40.69
     4   Bergman, Lea             12  EPHRATA                  58.47
     5   Spencer, Jaquita         12  EPHRATA                1:02.66
         Brown, Abigail           12  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Buchert, Mya             12  EPHRATA                1:24.40
     2   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:24.68
     3   Neace, Grace             12  WRAC                   1:36.76
     4   White, Bailey            12  WRAC                   1:48.13
         Brown, Abigail           12  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 135 GIRLS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Keating, Ali             13  WRAC                     30.24
     2   Wulf, Kailie             13  WRAC                     30.63
     3   Thomas, Rachel           13  CASHMERE                 31.54
     4   VanDel, Madeleine        13  UVST                     33.11
     5   Crago, Christa           13  EPHRATA                  34.21
     6   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      13  UVST                     34.29
     7   Bazaldua, Brooke         13  EPHRATA                  34.72
     8   Hansen, Alyssa           13  WATERVILLE               34.85
     9   Dieshl, Lexi             13  WATERVILLE               35.03
     10  Boruff, Rachel           13  EPHRATA                  37.75
     11  Mickelsen, Avery         13  EPHRATA                  39.00
     12  Farnsworth, Grace        13  UVST                     40.17
     13  Robinson, Hannah         13  EPHRATA                  40.60
     14  Blanchard, Cypress       13  UVST                     42.14
     15  Pesta, Mia               13  CASHMERE                 42.49
     16  Towry, Katelynn          13  EPHRATA                  43.10
     17  Porter, Caitlin          13  UVST                     43.55
     18  Tritt, Danielle          13  CASHMERE                 44.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 91 GIRLS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wulf, Kailie             13  WRAC                   1:12.63
     2   Dieshl, Lexi             13  WATERVILLE             1:22.77
     3   Robinson, Hannah         13  EPHRATA                1:34.61
     4   Mickelsen, Avery         13  EPHRATA                1:36.29
     5   Koenig, Drew             13  WATERVILLE             1:40.00
     6   Towry, Katelynn          13  EPHRATA                1:41.84
         Thomas, Rachel           13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wulf, Kailie             13  WRAC                     36.88
     2   Keating, Ali             13  WRAC                     37.31
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      13  UVST                     39.82
     4   Bazaldua, Brooke         13  EPHRATA                  42.38
     5   Crago, Christa           13  EPHRATA                  44.64
     6   Hansen, Alyssa           13  WATERVILLE               46.94
     7   Pesta, Mia               13  CASHMERE                 47.79
     8   Porter, Caitlin          13  UVST                     50.02
     9   Boruff, Rachel           13  EPHRATA                  51.55
     10  Koenig, Drew             13  WATERVILLE               56.97
     11  Tritt, Danielle          13  CASHMERE               1:03.52
         Blanchard, Cypress       13  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   VanDel, Madeleine        13  UVST                     41.87
     2   Thomas, Rachel           13  CASHMERE                 46.42
     3   Hansen, Alyssa           13  WATERVILLE               47.56
     4   Farnsworth, Grace        13  UVST                     48.23
     5   Crago, Christa           13  EPHRATA                  49.56
     6   Bazaldua, Brooke         13  EPHRATA                  49.81
     7   Koenig, Drew             13  WATERVILLE               50.87
     8   Towry, Katelynn          13  EPHRATA                  51.17
     9   Boruff, Rachel           13  EPHRATA                  51.93
     10  Robinson, Hannah         13  EPHRATA                  55.28
     11  Mickelsen, Avery         13  EPHRATA                  55.45
     12  Tritt, Danielle          13  CASHMERE                 56.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 113 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   VanDel, Madeleine        13  UVST                     41.07
     2   Porter, Caitlin          13  UVST                     54.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Keating, Ali             13  WRAC                   1:21.48
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      13  UVST                   1:26.79
     3   Dieshl, Lexi             13  WATERVILLE             1:32.76
     4   Farnsworth, Grace        13  UVST                   1:42.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 137 GIRLS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Witkowski, Jana          14  UVST                     31.11
     2   Gormley, McKaylin        14  WATERVILLE               32.65
     3   Ringel, Kieran           14  UVST                     35.77
     4   Conoley, Fern            14  UVST                     36.61
     5   Wood, Cameron            14  WRAC                     36.68

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 93 GIRLS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Witkowski, Jana          14  UVST                   1:13.81
     2   Ringel, Kieran           14  UVST                   1:21.45
     3   Laird, Kyra              14  EPHRATA                1:21.88
     4   Flynn, Kelsi             14  EPHRATA                1:22.24
     5   Conoley, Fern            14  UVST                   1:22.79
     6   Wood, Cameron            14  WRAC                   1:27.77
         McDevitt, Brooke         14  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Flynn, Kelsi             14  EPHRATA                  39.60
     2   Gormley, McKaylin        14  WATERVILLE               40.97
         Witkowski, Jana          14  UVST                        DQ
         McDevitt, Brooke         14  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Conoley, Fern            14  UVST                     42.01
     2   Flynn, Kelsi             14  EPHRATA                  44.87
     3   Wood, Cameron            14  WRAC                     48.21

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 115 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Gormley, McKaylin        14  WATERVILLE               35.78
     2   Laird, Kyra              14  EPHRATA                  37.78
     3   Ringel, Kieran           14  UVST                     45.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Kyra              14  EPHRATA                1:26.95
         McDevitt, Brooke         14  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 139 GIRLS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Karlee            15  EPHRATA                  29.46
     2   Butler, Rebekah          16  UVST                     29.84
     3   Koch, Shelby             16  EPHRATA                  32.30
     4   Stutzman, Brook          16  EPHRATA                  32.50
     5   Thomas, Caitlin          16  CASHMERE                 33.50
     6   Thomsen, Elaina          16  WATERVILLE               33.52
     7   Sittman, Delaney         15  UVST                     33.94
     8   Abbott, Olivia           15  CASHMERE                 34.51
     9   Beireman, Grace          16  EPHRATA                  34.75
     10  Asmussen, Hannah         15  CASHMERE                 35.75
     11  Severin, Khaila          16  EPHRATA                  38.77
     12  Blackwell, Lindsey       16  WRAC                     50.42
         Hartman, Ama             15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 95 GIRLS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Scellick, Catherine      16  EPHRATA                1:06.67
     2   Butler, Rebekah          16  UVST                   1:07.54
     3   Stutzman, Brook          16  EPHRATA                1:14.60
     4   Seaman, Claire           15  UVST                   1:16.48
     5   Beireman, Grace          16  EPHRATA                1:17.66
     6   Collins, Camille         16  CASHMERE               1:20.91
     7   Blackwell, Lindsey       16  WRAC                   1:56.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Scellick, Catherine      16  EPHRATA                  33.86
     2   Etter, Karlee            15  EPHRATA                  35.31
     3   Stutzman, Brook          16  EPHRATA                  36.89
     4   Abbott, Olivia           15  CASHMERE                 39.38
     5   Thomsen, Elaina          16  WATERVILLE               41.93
     6   Asmussen, Hannah         15  CASHMERE                 45.80
         Hartman, Ama             15  UVST                       SCR
         Severin, Khaila          16  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Alice          16  EPHRATA                  37.77
     2   Koch, Shelby             16  EPHRATA                  40.03
     3   Etter, Karlee            15  EPHRATA                  40.20
     4   Butler, Rebekah          16  UVST                     40.64
     5   Sittman, Delaney         15  UVST                     41.72
     6   Thomas, Caitlin          16  CASHMERE                 43.76
     7   Collins, Camille         16  CASHMERE                 44.37
     8   Asmussen, Hannah         15  CASHMERE                 46.77
     9   Beireman, Grace          16  EPHRATA                  47.98
     10  Thomsen, Elaina          16  WATERVILLE               53.21
         Blackwell, Lindsey       16  WRAC                        DQ
         Hartman, Ama             15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 117 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Koch, Shelby             16  EPHRATA                  32.97
     2   Turnbull, Alice          16  EPHRATA                  34.59
     3   Thomas, Caitlin          16  CASHMERE                 39.32
     4   Seaman, Claire           15  UVST                     41.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Scellick, Catherine      16  EPHRATA                1:14.99
     2   Turnbull, Alice          16  EPHRATA                1:20.70
     3   Sittman, Delaney         15  UVST                   1:22.87
     4   Seaman, Claire           15  UVST                   1:27.68
     5   Abbott, Olivia           15  CASHMERE               1:30.94

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 141 GIRLS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Casey             17  EPHRATA                  30.44
     2   McDonnell, Kristen       18  EPHRATA                  33.30
         Rix, Carly               17  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 97 GIRLS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Casey             17  EPHRATA                1:08.74
         Rix, Carly               17  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Etter, Casey             17  EPHRATA                  36.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McDonnell, Kristen       18  EPHRATA                  39.53

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 119 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   McDonnell, Kristen       18  EPHRATA                  37.99
         Rix, Carly               17  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 122 BOYS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cappellini, Vaughn       6   UVST                     25.03
     2   Smart, Dalan             6   CASHMERE                 26.33
     3   Boon, Collin             6   WRAC                     29.13
     4   Langshaw, Finley         6   WRAC                     30.99
     5   Frank, Michael           5   UVST                     32.50
     6   Kjobech, Andrew          6   WRAC                     37.21

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cappellini, Vaughn       6   UVST                     57.57
     2   Smart, Dalan             6   CASHMERE                 58.88
     3   Boon, Collin             6   WRAC                   1:06.69
     4   Frank, Michael           5   UVST                   1:18.64
     5   Kjobech, Andrew          6   WRAC                   1:35.86
     6   Peternell, Carter        5   WRAC                   1:58.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Cappellini, Vaughn       6   UVST                     38.69
     2   Kjobech, Andrew          6   WRAC                     43.59
     3   Frank, Michael           5   UVST                     46.26
     4   Langshaw, Finley         6   WRAC                     48.01
     5   Peternell, Carter        5   WRAC                     49.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Smart, Dalan             6   CASHMERE                 29.44
         Peternell, Carter        5   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 100 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Boon, Collin             6   WRAC                     33.93
         Langshaw, Finley         6   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 144 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:32.11
          Van Der merwe,Wyat 8          Westra,Cody        8
          Escure,Rami        8          Calloway,Trenten   8
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:38.77
          Butriulle,Evan     8          Frank,Julian       8
          Fallon,Brendan     8          Dillon,Kaston      8
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:58.76
          Tritt,Canyon       8          Figueroa,Jared     8
          Smart,Dalan        6          Stoffel,Brayden    8
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:59.19
          Escure,Quinn       7          Bensch,Robert      8
          Gregg,Ethan        7          Sahli,Damon        7
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:04.37
          Newman,Jason       7          Gacek,Silas        7
          Mason,Trenton      8          Knoll,Korey        8
     6   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:04.54
          Boon,Collin        6          Langshaw,Finley    6
          Blabelle,Adam      7          Kjobech,Andrew     6
     7   UVST B                       UVST                   2:17.07
          Frank,Michael      5          Davis,Isaac        7
          Wiser,Zach         8          Cappellini,Vaughn  6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:56.71
          Escure,Rami        8          Van Der merwe,Wyat 8
          Calloway,Trenten   8          Sahli,Damon        7
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:15.33
          Newman,Jason       7          Smart,Dalan        6
          Tritt,Canyon       8          Stoffel,Brayden    8
         UVST A                       UVST                        DQ
          Frank,Julian       8          Dillon,Kaston      8
          Fallon,Brendan     8          Butriulle,Evan     8
         UVST B                       UVST                        DQ
          Wiser,Zach         8          Cappellini,Vaughn  6
          Davis,Isaac        7          Frank,Michael      5
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Blabelle,Adam      7          Boon,Collin        6
          Langshaw,Finley    6          Peternell,Carter   5

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 146 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:11.89
          Croci,Jack         9          Nelson,Henry       9
          Hughes-Roberts,Der 9          Gillikin,Whelan   10
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:13.99
          Piers,Ben          9          Hol,Aiden          9
          Frank,Ethan       10          Davies,Landon     10
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:18.89
          Norby,Gabriel     10          Nunnally,Parker    9
          Tveten,Isaac       9          Ringel,Aidan      10
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:19.01
          Shrader,Jordan     9          Robinson,Brayker  10
          McCourtie,Christia 9          Langshaw,Conley   10
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:29.68
          Harris,Ty          9          Hilderbrand,Grant  9
          Newman,Liam        9          Russ,Roswell      10
     6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:30.35
          Spence,Jalen       9          Royer,Ethan       10
          Bensch,Timothy    10          Thomsen,Reid       9
     7   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:30.72
          Dooley,Conner      9          Wiest,Jude         9
          Sutton,Kyle        9          Gutzwieler,Daniel  9
     8   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:31.98
          Boruff,Maxwell    10          Flynn,Andrae      10
          Allen,Gunnar       9          Sager,Kelvin      10
     9   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:55.64
          Voie,Chase        10          Mires,Marshall     7
          Katovich,Jack      9          Hall,Cooper       10
     10  CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               2:04.31
          Worley,Gregory    10          Petersen,Jacob     9
          Varrelman,Henry    9          Hambelton,Toby     9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:27.42
          Tveten,Isaac       9          Frank,Ethan       10
          Davies,Landon     10          Piers,Ben          9
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:28.82
          Nelson,Henry       9          Gillikin,Whelan   10
          Croci,Jack         9          Russ,Roswell      10
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:37.36
          Robinson,Brayker  10          Monson,Noah        9
          McCourtie,Christia 9          Shrader,Jordan     9
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:48.25
          Spence,Jalen       9          Bensch,Timothy    10
          Thomsen,Reid       9          Wallace,Aidan     10
     5   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:52.08
          Gutzwieler,Daniel  9          Dooley,Conner      9
          Sutton,Kyle        9          Peternell,Mark     9
     6   UVST B                       UVST                   1:53.24
          Nunnally,Parker    9          Hol,Aiden          9
          Norby,Gabriel     10          Ringel,Aidan      10
     7   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:03.95
          Allen,Gunnar       9          Boruff,Maxwell    10
          Flynn,Andrae      10          Sager,Kelvin      10
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Katovich,Jack      9          Hall,Cooper       10
          Voie,Chase        10          Munson,Henry       9
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Hughes-Roberts,Der 9          Worley,Gregory    10
          Newman,Liam        9          Harris,Ty          9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 148 BOYS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:05.15
          Erisman,Logan     11          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 11
          Piers,Will        11          Duncan,Teague     11
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:06.29
          Cox,Carter        11          Mills,Carter      11
          Waters,Reid       11          Laird,Mac         11
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.93
          Hodges,Taggart    11          Balle,Humberto    11
          Sahli,Gavin       11          Calloway,Jackson  11
     4   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:14.83
          Seidensticker,Tys 12          Figueroa,Danny    11
          Fitzpatrick,Jordan 9          Gillikin,Liam     12
     5   UVST B                       UVST                   1:15.04
          Nelle,Conor       11          D'Atre,Isaac      11
          D'Atre,Dawson     12          
     6   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:26.63
          McDaniel,Cameron  12          MacEda,Alan       12
          Flynn,William      7          Allen,Griffin     11
     7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:27.52
          Hoeger,Noah       12          Wallace,Kellen    11
          Berndt,Gregory    12          Spence,Michael    12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:17.75
          Piers,Will        11          Duncan,Teague     11
          Erisman,Logan     11          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 11
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:19.17
          Cox,Carter        11          MacEda,Alan       12
          Waters,Reid       11          Laird,Mac         11
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.78
          Hodges,Taggart    11          Sahli,Gavin       11
          Calloway,Jackson  11          Balle,Humberto    11
     4   UVST B                       UVST                   1:22.92
          Nelle,Conor       11          Hamilton,Khayias  12
          D'Atre,Dawson     12          Cassayre,William  11
     5   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:32.75
          Seidensticker,Tys 12          Gillikin,Liam     12
          Hambelton,Toby     9          Larson,Kolby      11
     6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:34.98
          Spence,Michael    12          Hoeger,Noah       12
          Berndt,Gregory    12          Wallace,Kellen    11
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Mills,Carter      11          McDaniel,Cameron  12
          Allen,Griffin     11          Flynn,William      7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 150 BOYS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:57.72
          Vandiest,B.       14          Berndt,Cyril      14
          Petersen,Gates    13          Beaumont,Riley    14
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:02.00
          Dilley,Michael    13          Binner,Garrett    13
          Ferrell,Luke      13          Allen,Patrick     13
     3   UVST A                       UVST                   2:24.72
          Hol,Niko          14          Norby,Josiah      13
          Ashcraft,Quinn    13          Preston,Joshua    13
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:29.14
          Boyd,Ethan        13          Flynn,Trever       8
          Cox,Cade          14          Allen,Gavan       13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:16.24
          Petersen,Gates    13          Vandiest,B.       14
          Berndt,Cyril      14          Beaumont,Riley    14
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:25.52
          Shrader,Justus    13          Ferrell,Luke      13
          Goodell,Dillon    14          Allen,Patrick     13
     3   UVST A                       UVST                   2:42.87
          Hol,Niko          14          Ashcraft,Quinn    13
          Preston,Joshua    13          Norby,Josiah      13
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:48.15
          Allen,Gavan       13          Boyd,Ethan        13
          Flynn,Trever       8          Cox,Cade          14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 152 BOYS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:42.69
          Erisman,Chandler  17          Brulotte,Joshua   15
          Farnsworth,Damion 16          Browne,Blakely    16
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:48.50
          Barnes,Gavin      16          Firestone,Jacob   15
          Boyd,Elliott      15          Laird,Jacob       17
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:50.93
          Collett,Harrison  15          Thompson,Nathan   17
          Townsend,Keegan   16          Moser,Cameron     16
     4   UVST B                       UVST                   2:01.00
          Hamilton,Khayman  16          Cassayre,Austin   15
          Ashcraft,Connor   16          Dougherty,Elijah  17
     5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:13.32
          Berndt,Titus      15          Roseburg,Zhorik   15
          Hodges,Randy      13          Petersen,Gunnar   15
     6   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:42.48
          Stibal,Jacob      13          Voie,Riley        11
          Osborne,Will      13          Newcomb,Tate      17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:01.26
          Farnsworth,Damion 16          Erisman,Chandler  17
          Browne,Blakely    16          Dougherty,Elijah  17
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:02.78
          Ostrowski,Quint   15          Boyd,Elliott      15
          Laird,Jacob       17          Barnes,Gavin      16
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:11.63
          Moser,Cameron     16          Townsend,Keegan   16
          Thompson,Nathan   17          Collett,Harrison  15
     4   UVST B                       UVST                   2:18.07
          Hamilton,Khayman  16          Cassayre,Austin   15
          Brulotte,Joshua   15          Ashcraft,Connor   16
     5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:28.08
          Roseburg,Zhorik   15          Berndt,Titus      15
          Petersen,Gunnar   15          Hodges,Randy      13
     6   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:18.98
          Newcomb,Tate      17          Stibal,Jacob      13
          Voie,Riley        11          Osborne,Will      13
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 124 BOYS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Blabelle, Adam           7   WRAC                     24.97
     2   Escure, Quinn            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.32
     3   Sahli, Damon             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.66
     4   Gregg, Ethan             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.00
     5   Newman, Jason            7   CASHMERE                 30.29
     6   Colella, Cino            7   CASHMERE                 33.62
     7   Flynn, William           7   EPHRATA                  36.15
     8   Mires, Marshall          7   WATERVILLE               40.46
         Gacek, Silas             7   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Blabelle, Adam           7   WRAC                     57.78
     2   Escure, Quinn            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.93
     3   Gregg, Ethan             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.92
     4   Sager, Hudson            7   EPHRATA                1:05.50
     5   Sahli, Damon             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.64
     6   Newman, Jason            7   CASHMERE               1:07.34
     7   Davis, Isaac             7   UVST                   1:09.36
     8   Colella, Cino            7   CASHMERE               1:14.19
     9   Gacek, Silas             7   CASHMERE               1:22.29
     10  Mires, Marshall          7   WATERVILLE             1:36.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Sager, Hudson            7   EPHRATA                  32.05
     2   Gacek, Silas             7   CASHMERE                 35.01
     3   Colella, Cino            7   CASHMERE                 35.85
     4   Blabelle, Adam           7   WRAC                     36.67
     5   Newman, Jason            7   CASHMERE                 36.99
     6   Escure, Quinn            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.36
     7   Flynn, William           7   EPHRATA                  49.26
     8   Mires, Marshall          7   WATERVILLE             1:00.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE
         Davis, Isaac             7   UVST                        DQ
         Flynn, William           7   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 102 BOYS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sager, Hudson            7   EPHRATA                  29.44
         Gregg, Ethan             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Sahli, Damon             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Davis, Isaac             7   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 126 BOYS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Frank, Julian            8   UVST                     18.37
     2   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         21.21
     3   Butriulle, Evan          8   UVST                     21.84
     4   Flynn, Trever            8   EPHRATA                  23.42
     5   Westra, Cody             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         23.56
     6   Stoffel, Brayden         8   CASHMERE                 25.29
     7   Escure, Rami             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.43
     8   Figueroa, Jared          8   CASHMERE                 25.61
     9   Knoll, Korey             8   CASHMERE                 27.92
     10  Tritt, Canyon            8   CASHMERE                 28.27
     11  Wiser, Zach              8   UVST                     30.03
     12  Bensch, Robert           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.61
     13  Petersen, Ethan          8   CASHMERE                 44.88

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 82 BOYS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Stoffel, Brayden         8   CASHMERE                 47.93
     2   Fallon, Brendan          8   UVST                     48.34
     3   Butriulle, Evan          8   UVST                     49.16
     4   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.19
     5   Westra, Cody             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.57
     6   Sorom, Lars              8   WRAC                     51.91
     7   Petersen, Ethan          8   CASHMERE                 52.21
     8   Escure, Rami             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.93
     9   Flynn, Trever            8   EPHRATA                  53.31
     10  Figueroa, Jared          8   CASHMERE                 55.62
     11  Dillon, Kaston           8   UVST                     59.82
     12  Tritt, Canyon            8   CASHMERE               1:03.59
     13  Wiser, Zach              8   UVST                   1:11.61
     14  Mason, Trenton           8   CASHMERE               1:12.94
     15  Knoll, Korey             8   CASHMERE               1:13.06
     16  Bensch, Robert           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:14.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Calloway, Trenten        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.15
     2   Frank, Julian            8   UVST                     26.50
     3   Dillon, Kaston           8   UVST                     30.30
     4   Westra, Cody             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.69
     5   Butriulle, Evan          8   UVST                     31.99
     6   Mason, Trenton           8   CASHMERE                 35.58
     7   Stoffel, Brayden         8   CASHMERE                 36.24
     8   Bensch, Robert           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.48
     9   Wiser, Zach              8   UVST                     42.35
     10  Figueroa, Jared          8   CASHMERE                 44.00
     11  Knoll, Korey             8   CASHMERE                 50.32
     12  Petersen, Ethan          8   CASHMERE               1:05.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Calloway, Trenten        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM     J   26.54
     2   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM     J   26.44
     3   Sorom, Lars              8   WRAC                     27.92
     4   Flynn, Trever            8   EPHRATA                  34.34
         Mason, Trenton           8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Dillon, Kaston           8   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 104 BOYS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Calloway, Trenten        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         21.30
     2   Escure, Rami             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.82
         Fallon, Brendan          8   UVST                        DQ
         Tritt, Canyon            8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Fallon, Brendan          8   UVST                   1:59.89
     2   Frank, Julian            8   UVST                   2:00.00
         Sorom, Lars              8   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 128 BOYS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   McCourtie, Christian     9   WRAC                     38.55
     2   Gutzwieler, Daniel       9   WRAC                     40.95
     3   Thomsen, Reid            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.51
     4   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    9   CASHMERE                 45.30
     5   Monson, Noah             9   WRAC                     45.35
     6   Tveten, Isaac            9   UVST                     46.65
     7   Hol, Aiden               9   UVST                     46.77
     8   Spence, Jalen            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.18
     9   Hilderbrand, Grant       9   CASHMERE                 47.21
     10  Shrader, Jordan          9   WRAC                     47.40
     11  Newman, Liam             9   CASHMERE                 48.00
     12  Wiest, Jude              9   WRAC                     48.84
     13  Hambelton, Toby          9   CASHMERE                 48.87
     14  Varrelman, Henry         9   CASHMERE                 51.74
     15  Katovich, Jack           9   WATERVILLE               52.10
     16  Fitzpatrick, Jordan      9   CASHMERE                 53.25
     17  Holton, Zac              9   UVST                     54.04
     18  Nunnally, Parker         9   UVST                     57.47
     19  Munson, Henry            9   WATERVILLE             1:07.10
     20  Petersen, Jacob          9   CASHMERE               1:41.94
         Harris, Ty               9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Alvarado, Kevin          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Allen, Gunnar            9   EPHRATA                    SCR
         Lybbert, Warren          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 84 BOYS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               9   UVST                   1:23.40
     2   McCourtie, Christian     9   WRAC                   1:24.19
     3   Gutzwieler, Daniel       9   WRAC                   1:30.99
     4   Thomsen, Reid            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:31.29
     5   Nelson, Henry            9   CASHMERE               1:37.04
     6   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    9   CASHMERE               1:39.17
     7   Newman, Liam             9   CASHMERE               1:48.63
     8   Hol, Aiden               9   UVST                   1:49.97
     9   Dooley, Conner           9   WRAC                   1:50.98
     10  Hilderbrand, Grant       9   CASHMERE               1:52.15
     11  Hambelton, Toby          9   CASHMERE               1:55.03
     12  Fitzpatrick, Jordan      9   CASHMERE               1:56.21
     13  Katovich, Jack           9   WATERVILLE             1:56.61
     14  Holton, Zac              9   UVST                   2:03.69
     15  Varrelman, Henry         9   CASHMERE               2:08.00
     16  Nunnally, Parker         9   UVST                   2:22.08
         Harris, Ty               9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            9   UVST                 J   49.16
     2   Sutton, Kyle             9   WRAC                 J   49.07
     3   Newman, Liam             9   CASHMERE                 50.52
     4   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    9   CASHMERE                 52.30
     5   Gutzwieler, Daniel       9   WRAC                     54.96
     6   Wiest, Jude              9   WRAC                     58.94
     7   Allen, Gunnar            9   EPHRATA                1:01.75
     8   Hilderbrand, Grant       9   CASHMERE               1:01.96
     9   Holton, Zac              9   UVST                   1:03.00
     10  Varrelman, Henry         9   CASHMERE               1:04.01
     11  Hambelton, Toby          9   CASHMERE               1:04.29
     12  Spence, Jalen            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:05.16
     13  Shrader, Jordan          9   WRAC                   1:05.29
     14  Nunnally, Parker         9   UVST                   1:06.11
     15  Fitzpatrick, Jordan      9   CASHMERE               1:07.19
     16  Peternell, Mark          9   WRAC                   1:09.69
     17  Dooley, Conner           9   WRAC                   1:12.58
     18  Katovich, Jack           9   WATERVILLE             1:17.40
     19  Petersen, Jacob          9   CASHMERE               1:41.27
     20  Munson, Henry            9   WATERVILLE             1:47.76
         Nelson, Henry            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Alvarado, Kevin          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Lybbert, Warren          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            9   UVST                     52.44
     2   Croci, Jack              9   CASHMERE                 53.59
     3   Monson, Noah             9   WRAC                     53.92
     4   Hol, Aiden               9   UVST                   1:03.61
     5   Shrader, Jordan          9   WRAC                   1:04.63
     6   Peternell, Mark          9   WRAC                   1:20.67
         Petersen, Jacob          9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Munson, Henry            9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Harris, Ty               9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 106 BOYS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Piers, Ben               9   UVST                     45.88
     2   McCourtie, Christian     9   WRAC                     53.97
     3   Croci, Jack              9   CASHMERE                 54.11
     4   Thomsen, Reid            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.13
     5   Sutton, Kyle             9   WRAC                   1:03.69
         Wiest, Jude              9   WRAC                        DQ
         Alvarado, Kevin          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Piers, Ben               9   UVST                   1:44.38
     2   Nelson, Henry            9   CASHMERE               1:52.02
     3   Croci, Jack              9   CASHMERE               1:53.91
     4   Sutton, Kyle             9   WRAC                   2:04.33
         Monson, Noah             9   WRAC                        DQ
         Dooley, Conner           9   WRAC                        DQ
         Peternell, Mark          9   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 130 BOYS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         10  CASHMERE                 35.75
     2   Boruff, Maxwell          10  EPHRATA                  37.58
     3   Davies, Landon           10  UVST                     37.79
     4   Langshaw, Conley         10  WRAC                     40.57
     5   Frank, Ethan             10  UVST                     41.00
     6   Ringel, Aidan            10  UVST                     43.33
     7   Flynn, Andrae            10  EPHRATA                  45.09
     8   Hall, Cooper             10  WATERVILLE               47.38
     9   Robinson, Brayker        10  WRAC                     49.34
     10  Bensch, Timothy          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.83
     11  Blanchard, Deakin        10  UVST                     55.61
     12  Wallace, Aidan           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.90
     13  Royer, Ethan             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.85
     14  Sager, Kelvin            10  EPHRATA                1:08.99

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 86 BOYS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         10  CASHMERE               1:27.69
     2   Langshaw, Conley         10  WRAC                   1:35.57
     3   Ringel, Aidan            10  UVST                   1:37.54
     4   Blanchard, Deakin        10  UVST                   2:06.00
     5   Wallace, Aidan           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:08.18
     6   Voie, Chase              10  WATERVILLE             2:24.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          10  EPHRATA                  45.71
     2   Frank, Ethan             10  UVST                     53.43
     3   Norby, Gabriel           10  UVST                     54.70
     4   Ringel, Aidan            10  UVST                     58.15
     5   Russ, Roswell            10  CASHMERE                 59.61
     6   Robinson, Brayker        10  WRAC                   1:05.49
     7   Hall, Cooper             10  WATERVILLE             1:10.78
     8   Royer, Ethan             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.55
     9   Worley, Gregory          10  CASHMERE               1:29.58
     10  Blanchard, Deakin        10  UVST                   1:30.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Frank, Ethan             10  UVST                     50.54
     2   Boruff, Maxwell          10  EPHRATA                  51.34
     3   Gillikin, Whelan         10  CASHMERE                 52.34
     4   Russ, Roswell            10  CASHMERE                 56.83
     5   Flynn, Andrae            10  EPHRATA                1:03.38
     6   Bensch, Timothy          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.28
     7   Hall, Cooper             10  WATERVILLE             1:11.38
     8   Norby, Gabriel           10  UVST                   1:17.05
         Wallace, Aidan           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Sager, Kelvin            10  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 108 BOYS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Davies, Landon           10  UVST                     46.30
     2   Langshaw, Conley         10  WRAC                     51.78
     3   Bensch, Timothy          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.37
     4   Flynn, Andrae            10  EPHRATA                1:10.62
     5   Norby, Gabriel           10  UVST                   1:11.07
     6   Robinson, Brayker        10  WRAC                   1:12.55
     7   Voie, Chase              10  WATERVILLE             1:16.33
     8   Sager, Kelvin            10  EPHRATA                1:27.72
         Worley, Gregory          10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Davies, Landon           10  UVST                   1:40.06
     2   Voie, Chase              10  WATERVILLE             2:45.75
         Russ, Roswell            10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Worley, Gregory          10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 132 BOYS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           11  UVST                     32.50
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     11  UVST                     37.44
     3   Mills, Carter            11  EPHRATA                  37.53
     4   Cox, Carter              11  EPHRATA                  37.76
     5   Karcutski, Jonny         11  WRAC                     37.80
     6   Larson, Kolby            11  CASHMERE                 38.40
     7   Allen, Griffin           11  EPHRATA                  39.71
     8   Cassayre, William        11  UVST                     41.18
     9   Hodges, Taggart          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.36
     10  Finegold, Jake           11  WRAC                     41.68
     11  Sahli, Gavin             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.08
     12  D'Atre, Isaac            11  UVST                     45.79
     13  Figueroa, Danny          11  CASHMERE                 45.82
     14  Balle, Humberto          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.33
     15  Wallace, Kellen          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.20
         Nelle, Conor             11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 88 BOYS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Calloway, Jackson        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.72
     2   Duncan, Teague           11  UVST                   1:11.59
     3   Laird, Mac               11  EPHRATA                1:19.83
     4   Larson, Kolby            11  CASHMERE               1:25.26
     5   Waters, Reid             11  EPHRATA                1:26.44
     6   Mills, Carter            11  EPHRATA                1:27.66
     7   Karcutski, Jonny         11  WRAC                   1:29.24
     8   Sahli, Gavin             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:29.49
     9   Cox, Carter              11  EPHRATA                1:32.12
     10  Hodges, Taggart          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:34.08
     11  Cassayre, William        11  UVST                   1:35.39
     12  Balle, Humberto          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:35.78
     13  Allen, Griffin           11  EPHRATA                1:35.82
     14  Voie, Riley              11  WATERVILLE             1:37.47
     15  Finegold, Jake           11  WRAC                   1:43.44
     16  Figueroa, Danny          11  CASHMERE               1:47.02
     17  Wallace, Kellen          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:53.92
         Nelle, Conor             11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Calloway, Jackson        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.41
     2   Erisman, Logan           11  UVST                     43.48
     3   Nelle, Conor             11  UVST                     48.61
     4   Hodges, Taggart          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.14
     5   Cox, Carter              11  EPHRATA                  49.35
     6   Piers, Will              11  UVST                     49.98
     7   Mills, Carter            11  EPHRATA                  51.38
     8   Wallace, Kellen          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.23
     9   Balle, Humberto          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.24
     10  Larson, Kolby            11  CASHMERE                 58.76

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Karcutski, Jonny         11  WRAC                     48.01
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     11  UVST                     48.51
     3   Sahli, Gavin             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.82
     4   Allen, Griffin           11  EPHRATA                  53.61
     5   Finegold, Jake           11  WRAC                     59.94
     6   D'Atre, Isaac            11  UVST                   1:04.66
         Duncan, Teague           11  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 110 BOYS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Mac               11  EPHRATA                  40.10
     2   Erisman, Logan           11  UVST                     40.93
     3   Piers, Will              11  UVST                     45.30
     4   Waters, Reid             11  EPHRATA                  48.36
     5   D'Atre, Isaac            11  UVST                 J   51.80
     6   Cassayre, William        11  UVST                 J   51.63
     7   Voie, Riley              11  WATERVILLE             1:01.13
     8   Figueroa, Danny          11  CASHMERE               1:05.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Calloway, Jackson        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:26.74
     2   Erisman, Logan           11  UVST                   1:28.01
     3   Laird, Mac               11  EPHRATA                1:34.11
     4   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     11  UVST                   1:36.88
     5   Piers, Will              11  UVST                   1:37.07
     6   Waters, Reid             11  EPHRATA                1:47.10
     7   Voie, Riley              11  WATERVILLE             2:12.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 134 BOYS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   D'Atre, Dawson           12  UVST                     34.94
     2   MacEda, Alan             12  EPHRATA                  38.48
     3   Ploch, Tristan           12  WRAC                     38.54
     4   McDaniel, Cameron        12  EPHRATA                  39.13
     5   Spence, Michael          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.99
     6   Seidensticker, Tyson     12  CASHMERE                 41.61
     7   Hoeger, Noah             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.71
     8   Berndt, Gregory          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.21
     9   Roseburg, Efrem          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.40
         Alvarado, Daniel         12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 90 BOYS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   D'Atre, Dawson           12  UVST                   1:19.67
     2   Gillikin, Liam           12  CASHMERE               1:24.83
     3   Ploch, Tristan           12  WRAC                   1:26.60
     4   Spence, Michael          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:33.69
     5   Hamilton, Khayias        12  UVST                   1:53.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ploch, Tristan           12  WRAC                     45.23
     2   Spence, Michael          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.37
     3   Hamilton, Khayias        12  UVST                     52.44
     4   McDaniel, Cameron        12  EPHRATA                  52.75
     5   Seidensticker, Tyson     12  CASHMERE                 53.85
     6   Hoeger, Noah             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.13
         Alvarado, Daniel         12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   MacEda, Alan             12  EPHRATA                  44.47
     2   Gillikin, Liam           12  CASHMERE                 52.25
     3   Hoeger, Noah             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM     J   53.88
     4   Hamilton, Khayias        12  UVST                 J   53.83
     5   McDaniel, Cameron        12  EPHRATA                  58.22
     6   Berndt, Gregory          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.57

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 112 BOYS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   MacEda, Alan             12  EPHRATA                  54.09
     2   Berndt, Gregory          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   D'Atre, Dawson           12  UVST                   1:36.76
     2   Gillikin, Liam           12  CASHMERE               1:42.62
     3   Seidensticker, Tyson     12  CASHMERE               1:56.24

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 136 BOYS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Allen, Gavan             13  EPHRATA                  28.75
     2   Ferrell, Luke            13  WRAC                     29.54
     3   Boyd, Ethan              13  EPHRATA                  31.37
     4   Binner, Garrett          13  WRAC                     31.52
     5   Dilley, Michael          13  WRAC                     31.68
     6   Hodges, Randy            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.09
     7   Preston, Joshua          13  UVST                     34.43
     8   Shrader, Justus          13  WRAC                     37.80
     9   Stibal, Jacob            13  WATERVILLE               40.23
     10  Norby, Josiah            13  UVST                     41.83
         Osborne, Will            13  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 92 BOYS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Allen, Patrick           13  WRAC                   1:04.49
     2   Petersen, Gates          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:05.93
     3   Ferrell, Luke            13  WRAC                   1:06.54
     4   Boyd, Ethan              13  EPHRATA                1:11.40
     5   Binner, Garrett          13  WRAC                   1:12.01
     6   Dilley, Michael          13  WRAC                   1:13.72
     7   Hodges, Randy            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:17.41
     8   Ashcraft, Quinn          13  UVST                   1:21.98
     9   Shrader, Justus          13  WRAC                   1:23.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Allen, Gavan             13  EPHRATA                  35.27
     2   Binner, Garrett          13  WRAC                     38.66
     3   Hodges, Randy            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.11
     4   Shrader, Justus          13  WRAC                     48.15
     5   Norby, Josiah            13  UVST                     51.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Gates          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.58
     2   Boyd, Ethan              13  EPHRATA                  41.69
     3   Ashcraft, Quinn          13  UVST                     41.77
     4   Dilley, Michael          13  WRAC                     43.20
     5   Stibal, Jacob            13  WATERVILLE               48.90
     6   Norby, Josiah            13  UVST                     49.47
         Osborne, Will            13  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 114 BOYS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Allen, Patrick           13  WRAC                     30.94
     2   Allen, Gavan             13  EPHRATA                  33.38
     3   Preston, Joshua          13  UVST                     43.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Allen, Patrick           13  WRAC                   1:16.10
     2   Petersen, Gates          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.73
     3   Ferrell, Luke            13  WRAC                   1:21.36
     4   Preston, Joshua          13  UVST                   1:28.22
     5   Ashcraft, Quinn          13  UVST                   1:31.27
         Stibal, Jacob            13  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Osborne, Will            13  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 138 BOYS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Beaumont, Riley          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.06
     2   Vandiest, B.             14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.04
     3   Moser, Jordan            14  CASHMERE                 29.20
     4   Goodell, Dillon          14  WRAC                     31.06
     5   Cox, Cade                14  EPHRATA                  36.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 94 BOYS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Berndt, Cyril            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.38
         Cox, Cade                14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Riley          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.14
     2   Moser, Jordan            14  CASHMERE                 38.07
     3   Hol, Niko                14  UVST                     41.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Vandiest, B.             14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.80
     2   Hol, Niko                14  UVST                     42.16
     3   Goodell, Dillon          14  WRAC                     42.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 116 BOYS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Berndt, Cyril            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.60
     2   Goodell, Dillon          14  WRAC                     35.59
     3   Vandiest, B.             14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Beaumont, Riley          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:03.69
     2   Moser, Jordan            14  CASHMERE               1:17.52
     3   Berndt, Cyril            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:18.97
     4   Hol, Niko                14  UVST                   1:27.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 140 BOYS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Browne, Blakely          16  UVST                     23.51
     2   Moser, Cameron           16  CASHMERE                 25.10
     3   Petersen, Gunnar         15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.18
     4   Collett, Harrison        15  CASHMERE                 25.56
     5   Barnes, Gavin            16  EPHRATA                  26.43
     6   Farnsworth, Damion       16  UVST                     27.42
     7   Brulotte, Joshua         15  UVST                     28.80
     8   Ostrowski, Quint         15  EPHRATA                  28.86
     9   Townsend, Keegan         16  CASHMERE                 29.22
     10  Ashcraft, Connor         16  UVST                     29.38
     11  Firestone, Jacob         15  EPHRATA                  29.56
     12  Boyd, Elliott            15  EPHRATA                  29.65
     13  Cassayre, Austin         15  UVST                     30.07
     14  Hamilton, Khayman        16  UVST                     30.30
     15  Berndt, Titus            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.98
     16  Butler, Levi             15  UVST                     32.76
     17  Roseburg, Zhorik         15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.71
         Munro, Griffin           15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 96 BOYS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Moser, Cameron           16  CASHMERE                 56.82
     2   Barnes, Gavin            16  EPHRATA                1:01.15
     3   Farnsworth, Damion       16  UVST                   1:03.37
     4   Townsend, Keegan         16  CASHMERE               1:07.12
     5   Firestone, Jacob         15  EPHRATA                1:09.08
     6   Cassayre, Austin         15  UVST                   1:12.33
     7   Berndt, Titus            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.08
     8   Roseburg, Zhorik         15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:29.97

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Moser, Cameron           16  CASHMERE                 30.46
     2   Ostrowski, Quint         15  EPHRATA                  34.55
     3   Farnsworth, Damion       16  UVST                 J   35.90
     4   Barnes, Gavin            16  EPHRATA              J   35.65
     5   Hamilton, Khayman        16  UVST                     38.26
     6   Butler, Levi             15  UVST                     43.95
         Ashcraft, Connor         16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Browne, Blakely          16  UVST                     32.14
     2   Petersen, Gunnar         15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.53
     3   Brulotte, Joshua         15  UVST                     35.07
     4   Boyd, Elliott            15  EPHRATA                  35.54
     5   Berndt, Titus            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.29
     6   Firestone, Jacob         15  EPHRATA                  38.48
     7   Cassayre, Austin         15  UVST                     39.51
     8   Townsend, Keegan         16  CASHMERE                 44.14
     9   Butler, Levi             15  UVST                     45.14
         Munro, Griffin           15  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Hamilton, Khayman        16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 118 BOYS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Collett, Harrison        15  CASHMERE                 28.64
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         15  UVST                     29.68
     3   Petersen, Gunnar         15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.07
     4   Ashcraft, Connor         16  UVST                     33.93
         Munro, Griffin           15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Collett, Harrison        15  CASHMERE               1:06.08
     2   Browne, Blakely          16  UVST                   1:07.26
     3   Ostrowski, Quint         15  EPHRATA                1:17.84
     4   Boyd, Elliott            15  EPHRATA                1:17.94

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 142 BOYS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Jacob             17  EPHRATA                  24.70
     2   Erisman, Chandler        17  UVST                     24.82
     3   Thompson, Nathan         17  CASHMERE                 32.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 98 BOYS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Erisman, Chandler        17  UVST                   1:01.57
     2   Dougherty, Elijah        17  UVST                   1:06.90
     3   Thompson, Nathan         17  CASHMERE               1:21.11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Newcomb, Tate            17  WATERVILLE               36.60

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Erisman, Chandler        17  UVST                     31.57
     2   Dougherty, Elijah        17  UVST                     39.95
     3   Newcomb, Tate            17  WATERVILLE               41.63
     4   Thompson, Nathan         17  CASHMERE                 44.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 120 BOYS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Jacob             17  EPHRATA                  28.84
     2   Newcomb, Tate            17  WATERVILLE               32.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Jacob             17  EPHRATA                1:07.69
     2   Dougherty, Elijah        17  UVST                   1:17.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]