QUINCY @ UVST

LEAVENWORTH CITY POOL

06/25/14 - 06/25/14

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         UVST A                       UVST                        DQ
          Tveten,Eliza       8          Nunnally,Paige     8
          Stroud,Haidyn      8          Gillespie,Cassidy  8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:06.08
          Gregg,Ethan        8          Escure,Quinn       8
          Sahli,Damon        8          Kennedy,Cody       8
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   2:29.01
          Munly,Dylan        8          Fallon,Ethan       6
          Cappellini,Vaughn  7          Aponik,Liam        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:42.95
          Cappellini,Olivia  9          Ostrem,Carly      10
          McKenney,Avery    10          Martinez,Anna     10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:45.92
          Donovan,Sheridan  10          Gillespie,Ella    10
          Wurl,Emily         9          Linscott,Marissa  10
         UVST B                       UVST                        DQ
          D'Atre,Kalea      10          Gillespie,Madi    10
          Logan,Autumn       9          Drolc,Hanna       10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:27.16
          Fallon,Brendan     9          Runions,Chase      9
          Piers,Ben         10          Hol,Aiden         10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:44.19
          Van Der merwe,Wyat 9          Escure,Rami        9
          Thomsen,Reid      10          Spence,Jalen      10
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:47.08
          Nunnally,Parker   10          Butriulle,Evan     9
          Tveten,Isaac      10          Scheibler,Hakon    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST B                       UVST                   1:19.21
          Swoboda,Rory      11          Russell,Anna      11
          Palmer,Emma       12          Preston,Ellie     11
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:25.39
          Pinneo,Sarah      12          Muscutt,Kascia    12
          VanDel,Julia      11          Brenan,Josie      12
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:26.20
          Kennedy,Jane      11          Bensch,Hannah     12
          Van Der merwe,Gra 12          Gregg,Atalee      11
     4   UVST C                       UVST                   1:35.88
          Carlson,Megan     11          Wiser,Molly       11
          Butriulle,Sarah   12          Nelle,Clare       12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:14.43
          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 12          Duncan,Teague     12
          Erisman,Logan     12          Ringel,Aidan      11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:31.43
          Hodges,Taggart    12          Sahli,Gavin       12
          Bensch,Timothy    11          Wallace,Kellen    12
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:44.09
          Scheibler,Brooks  11          Norby,Gabriel     11
          Piers,Will        12          Brine,Torin       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:50.20
          Rodriguez,Grace   13          Martinez,Skylar   14
          VanDel,Madeleine  14          Carlson,Lauren    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:59.28
          Petersen,Gates    14          Hodges,Randy      14
          Berndt,Gregory    13          Spence,Michael    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:33.34
          Butler,Rebekah    17          Ringel,Kieran     15
          Rice,Hannah       18          Witkowski,Jana    15
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:40.11
          Lee,Miyah         11          Cardenas,Valerie  12
          Evers,Maggie      12          Lee,Rebecca       18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:08.28
          Martinez,Jake     18          Browne,Blakely    17
          Brulotte,Joshua   16          Kostka,Nikolai    15
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:11.33
          Petersen,Gunnar   16          Vandiest,B.       15
          Berndt,Cyril      15          Berndt,Titus      16
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   2:29.20
          McKenney,Lane     13          Fishburne,Caleb   14
          Hol,Niko          15          Fishburne,Elijah  13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Eliza            8   UVST                     30.17
     2   Dillon, Teyva            7   UVST                     30.66
     3   Linscott, Emilee         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.46
     4   Preston, Hannah          6   UVST                     36.71
     5   Hoeger, Lucy             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.16
     6   Gillespie, Kate          7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.75
     7   Farrell, Alice           7   UVST                     44.33
     8   Linscott, Hayden         6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Colella, Cino            8   UVST                     31.41
     2   Cappellini, Vaughn       7   UVST                     32.53
     3   Sanborn, Ben             8   UVST                     35.34
     4   Fallon, Ethan            6   UVST                     41.83
     5   Lee, Jared               8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.86
     6   Aponik, Liam             8   UVST                     42.44
     7   Munly, Dylan             8   UVST                     43.82
     8   Kennedy, Cody            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.59
     9   Robbins, Hawthorne       7   UVST                   1:01.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   D'Atre, Kalea            10  UVST                     50.56
     2   Jenkins, Anne            9   UVST                     50.88
     3   Martinez, Anna           10  UVST                     54.00
     4   Donovan, Sheridan        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.66
     5   Palmer-Godsey, Chloe     10  UVST                   1:00.29
     6   Zehm, Coco               9   UVST                   1:04.46
     7   Gillespie, Ella          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.80
     8   Drolc, Hanna             10  UVST                   1:05.68
     9   Linscott, Marissa        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.32
     10  Logan, Autumn            9   UVST                   1:09.50
         Reyes, Hali              10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Swoboda, Greer           9   UVST                        DQ
         Mancini, Savana          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            10  UVST                     46.17
     2   Hol, Aiden               10  UVST                     51.14
     3   Butriulle, Evan          9   UVST                     54.48
     4   Fallon, Brendan          9   UVST                     55.69
     5   Dillon, Kaston           9   UVST                     56.09
     6   Spence, Jalen            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.73
     7   Nunnally, Parker         10  UVST                     57.14
     8   Westra, Cody             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.36
     9   Bensch, Robert           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.97
     10  Wallace, Liam            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:20.77
     11  Frerks, Patrick          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.28
     12  Wiser, Zach              9   UVST                   1:37.01
     13  Lybbert, Warren          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:48.57
         Scheibler, Hakon         9   UVST                        DQ
         Munly, Ryder             9   UVST                        DQ
         Duncan, Jones            9   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wiser, Molly             11  UVST                     44.89
     2   Russell, Anna            11  UVST                     46.40
     3   Cardenas, Valerie        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.84
     4   Swoboda, Rory            11  UVST                     48.70
     5   Butriulle, Sarah         12  UVST                     49.25
     6   Gregg, Atalee            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.19
     7   Averill, Savannah        12  UVST                     51.08
     8   Kennedy, Jane            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.86
     9   Palmer, Emma             12  UVST                     55.76
     10  Thomsen, Taylor          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.68
     11  Villalobos, Celeste      11  UVST                     57.16
     12  Preston, Ellie           11  UVST                     57.19
     13  Hoeger, Abigail          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.47
     14  Nelle, Clare             12  UVST                   1:00.87
     15  Carlson, Megan           11  UVST                   1:12.01
     16  Lee, Miyah               11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:14.24
     17  Stoddard, Sierra         11  UVST                   1:16.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Piers, Will              12  UVST                     45.48
     2   Hodges, Taggart          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.86
     3   Norby, Gabriel           11  UVST                     50.66
     4   Ringel, Aidan            11  UVST                     55.06
     5   Scheibler, Brooks        11  UVST                     56.67
     6   Brine, Torin             11  UVST                   1:00.03
     7   Guerrero, Lucas          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.21
         Wallace, Kellen          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Wallace, Aidan           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Freimund, Chandler       12  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Carlson, Lauren          13  UVST                     43.85
     2   Martinez, Skylar         14  UVST                     45.13
     3   Barragan, Alondra        13  UVST                     47.52
     4   Rodriguez, Grace         13  UVST                     49.20
     5   Perdew, Katie            13  UVST                   1:03.00
         Bond-Gledhill, Ella      14  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Fishburne, Caleb         14  UVST                     39.92
     2   McKenney, Lane           13  UVST                     40.20
     3   Fishburne, Elijah        13  UVST                     42.43
     4   Spence, Michael          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.14
     5   Hoeger, Noah             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
         Lee, Rebecca             18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kostka, Nikolai          15  UVST                     35.82
     2   Roseburg, Zhorik         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.98
         Martinez, Jake           18  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Stroud, Haidyn           8   UVST                   1:56.66
     2   Nunnally, Paige          8   UVST                   2:32.18
     3   Gillespie, Cassidy       8   UVST                   2:37.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   McKenney, Avery          10  UVST                   1:58.28
     2   Cappellini, Olivia       9   UVST                   1:58.60
     3   Wurl, Emily              9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:59.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Piers, Ben               10  UVST                   1:40.00
     2   Runions, Chase           9   UVST                   1:58.56
     3   Escure, Rami             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:20.62
         Dillon, Kaston           9   UVST                        DQ
         Fallon, Brendan          9   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   VanDel, Julia            11  UVST                   1:34.07
     2   Brenan, Josie            12  UVST                   1:35.29
     3   Russell, Anna            11  UVST                   1:42.31
     4   Zehm, Bijou              11  UVST                   1:55.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     12  UVST                   1:30.98
     2   Bensch, Timothy          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:02.26
     3   Norby, Gabriel           11  UVST                   2:08.27
         Erisman, Logan           12  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   VanDel, Madeleine        14  UVST                   1:30.24
     2   Grace, Farnsworth        14  UVST                   1:42.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Petersen, Gates          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Ringel, Kieran           15  UVST                   1:34.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Berndt, Cyril            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.28
         Kostka, Nikolai          15  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Stroud, Haidyn           8   UVST                     27.14
     2   Nunnally, Paige          8   UVST                     28.22
         Tveten, Eliza            8   UVST                        DQ
         Gillespie, Cassidy       8   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
         Escure, Quinn            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Cappellini, Vaughn       7   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Gillespie, Madi          10  UVST                     50.81
     2   Cappellini, Olivia       9   UVST                     52.31
     3   McKenney, Avery          10  UVST                     54.98
     4   Logan, Autumn            9   UVST                     58.07
     5   Wurl, Emily              9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.25
     6   Jenkins, Anne            9   UVST                     58.91
     7   Ostrem, Carly            10  UVST                   1:07.07
     8   Zehm, Coco               9   UVST                   1:08.09
     9   Donovan, Sheridan        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.93
         Linscott, Marissa        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Reyes, Hali              10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Mancini, Savana          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            10  UVST                     51.31
     2   Piers, Ben               10  UVST                     52.64
     3   Runions, Chase           9   UVST                     57.15
     4   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.92
     5   Hol, Aiden               10  UVST                   1:00.62
     6   Butriulle, Evan          9   UVST                   1:02.13
     7   Spence, Jalen            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.24
     8   Escure, Rami             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:24.73
         Frerks, Patrick          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Russell, Anna            11  UVST                     44.26
     2   Brenan, Josie            12  UVST                     47.07
     3   Pinneo, Sarah            12  UVST                     48.78
     4   Wiser, Molly             11  UVST                     49.59
     5   Bensch, Hannah           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.32
     6   Swoboda, Rory            11  UVST                     52.07
     7   Preston, Ellie           11  UVST                     52.44
     8   Van Der merwe, Grace     12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.57
     9   Zehm, Bijou              11  UVST                     54.37
     10  Evers, Maggie            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.91
     11  Villalobos, Celeste      11  UVST                     57.72
     12  Butriulle, Sarah         12  UVST                     58.46
     13  Cardenas, Valerie        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.78
     14  Kennedy, Jane            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.18
     15  Stoddard, Sierra         11  UVST                   1:12.04
     16  Thomsen, Taylor          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.15
         Lee, Miyah               11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Muscutt, Kascia          12  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Duncan, Teague           12  UVST                     41.08
     2   Erisman, Logan           12  UVST                     43.44
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     12  UVST                     45.39
     4   Sahli, Gavin             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.80
     5   Piers, Will              12  UVST                     50.64
     6   Ringel, Aidan            11  UVST                     57.28
     7   Scheibler, Brooks        11  UVST                   1:01.28
     8   Brine, Torin             11  UVST                   1:01.66
     9   Bensch, Timothy          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.08
         Jerome, Jerome           11  UVST                        DQ
         Wallace, Aidan           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   VanDel, Madeleine        14  UVST                     43.14
     2   Martinez, Skylar         14  UVST                     45.97
     3   Grace, Farnsworth        14  UVST                     47.64
     4   Rodriguez, Grace         13  UVST                     48.01
     5   Barragan, Alondra        13  UVST                     55.51
         Bond-Gledhill, Ella      14  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Fishburne, Elijah        13  UVST                     41.31
     2   Fishburne, Caleb         14  UVST                     41.54
     3   Hodges, Randy            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.58
     4   Hoeger, Noah             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.41
     5   Berndt, Gregory          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:05.58
         Roseburg, Efrem          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Butler, Rebekah          17  UVST                     42.82
     2   Rice, Hannah             18  UVST                     44.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Browne, Blakely          17  UVST                     30.43
     2   Petersen, Gunnar         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.40
     3   Brulotte, Joshua         16  UVST                     35.41
     4   Berndt, Titus            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.13
     5   Vandiest, B.             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.53
     6   Hol, Niko                15  UVST                     40.53
         Farnsworth, Damion       17  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Stroud, Haidyn           8   UVST                     46.23
     2   Farrell, Alice           7   UVST                   1:06.92
     3   Gillespie, Cassidy       8   UVST                   1:08.78
     4   Gillespie, Kate          7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.78
     5   Linscott, Emilee         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.39
     6   Stroud, Rhowyn           5   UVST                   1:16.92
     7   Preston, Hannah          6   UVST                   1:42.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cappellini, Vaughn       7   UVST                     53.38
     2   Sahli, Damon             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.99
     3   Gregg, Ethan             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.86
     4   Sanborn, Ben             8   UVST                   1:00.39
     5   Colella, Cino            8   UVST                   1:00.79
     6   Escure, Quinn            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.29
     7   Aponik, Liam             8   UVST                   1:11.03
     8   Munly, Dylan             8   UVST                   1:18.04
     9   Robbins, Hawthorne       7   UVST                   1:35.89
     10  Lee, Jared               8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:54.38

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   D'Atre, Kalea            10  UVST                   1:33.47
     2   Martinez, Anna           10  UVST                   1:42.82
     3   Cappellini, Olivia       9   UVST                   1:45.51
     4   Gillespie, Madi          10  UVST                   1:48.56
     5   Drolc, Hanna             10  UVST                   1:51.40
     6   Swoboda, Greer           9   UVST                   1:56.94
     7   Ostrem, Carly            10  UVST                   1:57.06
     8   Palmer-Godsey, Chloe     10  UVST                   1:57.76

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomsen, Reid            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:30.57
     2   Nunnally, Parker         10  UVST                   1:52.04
     3   Dillon, Kaston           9   UVST                   1:55.28
     4   Farrell, Quentin         9   UVST                   2:47.03
     5   Scheibler, Hakon         9   UVST                   2:58.39
         Munly, Ryder             9   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gregg, Atalee            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:20.99
     2   Palmer, Emma             12  UVST                   1:21.10
     3   Pinneo, Sarah            12  UVST                   1:29.14
     4   Averill, Savannah        12  UVST                   1:43.90
     5   Bensch, Hannah           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:49.13
     6   Nelle, Clare             12  UVST                   1:52.53
     7   Stoddard, Sierra         11  UVST                   2:10.81
         Zehm, Bijou              11  UVST                        DQ
         Carlson, Megan           11  UVST                        DQ
         Muscutt, Kascia          12  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           12  UVST                   1:16.34
     2   Hodges, Taggart          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.74
     3   Sahli, Gavin             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:26.59
     4   Piers, Will              12  UVST                   1:28.73
     5   Jerome, Jerome           11  UVST                   1:40.65
     6   Wallace, Kellen          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:42.85
         Freimund, Chandler       12  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Carlson, Lauren          13  UVST                   1:37.79
         Perdew, Katie            13  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:03.65
     2   Hodges, Randy            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:14.51
     3   McKenney, Lane           13  UVST                   1:15.16
     4   Spence, Michael          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:39.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Rebekah          17  UVST                   1:07.53
     2   Lee, Rebecca             18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.81
     3   Witkowski, Jana          15  UVST                   1:15.51
     4   Ringel, Kieran           15  UVST                   1:19.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Browne, Blakely          17  UVST                     54.73
     2   Petersen, Gunnar         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.26
     3   Kostka, Nikolai          15  UVST                   1:02.51
     4   Berndt, Titus            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.12
     5   Roseburg, Zhorik         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:19.51
         Farnsworth, Damion       17  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sahli, Damon             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.15
         Gregg, Ethan             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
         Gillespie, Ella          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Thomsen, Reid            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.98
     2   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   VanDel, Julia            11  UVST                     46.59
     2   Van Der merwe, Grace     12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.45
     3   Butriulle, Sarah         12  UVST                     58.17
     4   Evers, Maggie            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erisman, Logan           12  UVST                     39.43
     2   Norby, Gabriel           11  UVST                   1:00.42
         Guerrero, Lucas          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Bensch, Timothy          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Berndt, Gregory          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Rice, Hannah             18  UVST                     36.87
     2   Lee, Rebecca             18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.05
         Witkowski, Jana          15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brulotte, Joshua         16  UVST                     29.64
     2   Berndt, Cyril            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.08
     3   Vandiest, B.             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Tveten, Eliza            8   UVST                     24.95
     2   Nunnally, Paige          8   UVST                     28.76
     3   Farrell, Alice           7   UVST                     29.11
     4   Dillon, Teyva            7   UVST                     31.19
     5   Linscott, Emilee         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.90
     6   Gillespie, Kate          7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.09
     7   Stroud, Rhowyn           5   UVST                     34.50
     8   Preston, Hannah          6   UVST                     37.75
     9   Runions, Paige           6   UVST                     40.96
     10  Hoeger, Lucy             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.73
     11  Linscott, Hayden         6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sahli, Damon             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         23.52
     2   Escure, Quinn            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.49
     3   Gregg, Ethan             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.14
     4   Sanborn, Ben             8   UVST                     27.20
     5   Colella, Cino            8   UVST                     27.61
     6   Aponik, Liam             8   UVST                     33.43
     7   Kennedy, Cody            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.23
     8   Fallon, Ethan            6   UVST                     38.62
     9   Munly, Dylan             8   UVST                     42.94
     10  Robbins, Hawthorne       7   UVST                     44.62
     11  Lee, Jared               8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.53

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   D'Atre, Kalea            10  UVST                     42.05
     2   McKenney, Avery          10  UVST                     43.64
     3   Jenkins, Anne            9   UVST                     44.12
     4   Martinez, Anna           10  UVST                     45.67
     5   Gillespie, Madi          10  UVST                     46.79
     6   Wurl, Emily              9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.87
     7   Swoboda, Greer           9   UVST                     49.48
     8   Donovan, Sheridan        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.07
     9   Palmer-Godsey, Chloe     10  UVST                     54.29
     10  Ostrem, Carly            10  UVST                     54.43
     11  Drolc, Hanna             10  UVST                     54.72
     12  Linscott, Marissa        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.11
     13  Reyes, Hali              10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:05.22
     14  Logan, Autumn            9   UVST                   1:05.59
     15  Zehm, Coco               9   UVST                   1:11.06
         Mancini, Savana          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Gillespie, Ella          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               10  UVST                     35.54
     2   Thomsen, Reid            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.02
     3   Butriulle, Evan          9   UVST                     44.06
     4   Runions, Chase           9   UVST                     44.08
     5   Hol, Aiden               10  UVST                     45.20
     6   Tveten, Isaac            10  UVST                     46.37
     7   Fallon, Brendan          9   UVST                     46.49
     8   Spence, Jalen            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.61
     9   Nunnally, Parker         10  UVST                     47.81
     10  Westra, Cody             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.18
     11  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.11
     12  Escure, Rami             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.77
     13  Bensch, Robert           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:03.75
     14  Munly, Ryder             9   UVST                   1:04.47
     15  Farrell, Quentin         9   UVST                   1:10.55
     16  Scheibler, Hakon         9   UVST                   1:13.17
     17  Wiser, Zach              9   UVST                   1:13.62
     18  Frerks, Patrick          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:14.48
     19  Wallace, Liam            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:17.80
     20  Lybbert, Warren          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:34.73
         Duncan, Jones            9   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gregg, Atalee            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.22
     2   Wiser, Molly             11  UVST                     36.32
     3   Palmer, Emma             12  UVST                     36.76
     4   VanDel, Julia            11  UVST                     39.06
     5   Van Der merwe, Grace     12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.40
     6   Evers, Maggie            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.56
     7   Brenan, Josie            12  UVST                     40.67
     8   Pinneo, Sarah            12  UVST                     40.77
     9   Kennedy, Jane            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.10
     10  Swoboda, Rory            11  UVST                     42.31
     11  Averill, Savannah        12  UVST                     45.19
     12  Cardenas, Valerie        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.27
     13  Preston, Ellie           11  UVST                     46.20
     14  Bensch, Hannah           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.56
     15  Villalobos, Celeste      11  UVST                     49.69
     16  Hoeger, Abigail          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.84
     17  Nelle, Clare             12  UVST                     52.22
     18  Thomsen, Taylor          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.64
     19  Carlson, Megan           11  UVST                     57.54
     20  Lee, Miyah               11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.99
         Muscutt, Kascia          12  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           12  UVST                     29.29
     2   Hodges, Taggart          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.03
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     12  UVST                     36.42
     4   Ringel, Aidan            11  UVST                     38.98
     5   Sahli, Gavin             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.12
     6   Wallace, Kellen          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.64
     7   Jerome, Jerome           11  UVST                     46.24
     8   Scheibler, Brooks        11  UVST                     50.78
     9   Guerrero, Lucas          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.73
     10  Brine, Torin             11  UVST                   1:00.88
         Wallace, Aidan           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Freimund, Chandler       12  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   VanDel, Madeleine        14  UVST                     33.18
     2   Martinez, Skylar         14  UVST                     35.54
     3   Carlson, Lauren          13  UVST                     39.11
     4   Barragan, Alondra        13  UVST                     40.15
     5   Grace, Farnsworth        14  UVST                     41.62
     6   Rodriguez, Grace         13  UVST                     42.07
     7   Perdew, Katie            13  UVST                     58.08
         Bond-Gledhill, Ella      14  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.51
     2   Hodges, Randy            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.48
     3   Fishburne, Caleb         14  UVST                     30.37
     4   McKenney, Lane           13  UVST                     32.64
     5   Fishburne, Elijah        13  UVST                     33.61
     6   Spence, Michael          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.56
     7   Berndt, Gregory          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.18
     8   Hoeger, Noah             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.79
     9   Roseburg, Efrem          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Rebekah          17  UVST                     29.63
     2   Witkowski, Jana          15  UVST                     31.23
     3   Rice, Hannah             18  UVST                     33.97
     4   Ringel, Kieran           15  UVST                     36.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Browne, Blakely          17  UVST                     23.44
     2   Petersen, Gunnar         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.32
     3   Farnsworth, Damion       17  UVST                     27.41
     4   Martinez, Jake           18  UVST                     27.72
     4   Brulotte, Joshua         16  UVST                     27.72
     6   Berndt, Cyril            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.18
     7   Vandiest, B.             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.45
     8   Hol, Niko                15  UVST                     31.50
     9   Berndt, Titus            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.56
     10  Roseburg, Zhorik         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:02.86
          Stroud,Rhowyn      5          Preston,Hannah     6
          Runions,Paige      6          Farrell,Alice      7
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:01.56
          Gillespie,Kate     7          Linscott,Hayden    6
          Hoeger,Lucy        8          Linscott,Emilee    7
         UVST B                       UVST                        DQ
          Tveten,Eliza       8          Gillespie,Cassidy  8
          Dillon,Teyva       7          Stroud,Haidyn      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:08.69
          Escure,Quinn       8          Gregg,Ethan        8
          Lee,Jared          8          Sahli,Damon        8
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   2:13.54
          Colella,Cino       8          Munly,Dylan        8
          Robbins,Hawthorne  7          Cappellini,Vaughn  7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:15.50
          Cappellini,Olivia  9          Martinez,Anna     10
          McKenney,Avery    10          D'Atre,Kalea      10
     2   UVST B                       UVST                   1:33.37
          Ostrem,Carly      10          Swoboda,Greer      9
          Palmer-Godsey,Chl 10          Jenkins,Anne       9
     3   UVST C                       UVST                   1:43.06
          Gillespie,Madi    10          Zehm,Coco          9
          Drolc,Hanna       10          Logan,Autumn       9
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:44.25
          Linscott,Marissa  10          Gillespie,Ella    10
          Reyes,Hali        10          Wurl,Emily         9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:18.98
          Hol,Aiden         10          Nunnally,Parker   10
          Fallon,Brendan     9          Piers,Ben         10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:19.42
          Spence,Jalen      10          Westra,Cody        9
          Van Der merwe,Wyat 9          Thomsen,Reid      10
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:46.14
          Runions,Chase      9          Farrell,Quentin    9
          Munly,Ryder        9          Dillon,Kaston      9
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:56.22
          Frerks,Patrick    10          Wallace,Liam       9
          Bensch,Robert      9          Escure,Rami        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:13.97
          Brenan,Josie      12          Palmer,Emma       12
          Pinneo,Sarah      12          Muscutt,Kascia    12
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.41
          Van Der merwe,Gra 12          Thomsen,Taylor    11
          Evers,Maggie      12          Gregg,Atalee      11
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:22.44
          Averill,Savannah  12          Butriulle,Sarah   12
          Russell,Anna      11          Zehm,Bijou        11
     4   UVST C                       UVST                   1:25.01
          VanDel,Julia      11          Villalobos,Celest 11
          Stoddard,Sierra   11          Wiser,Molly       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:01.28
          Erisman,Logan     12          Piers,Will        12
          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 12          Duncan,Teague     12
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:17.18
          Sahli,Gavin       12          Bensch,Timothy    11
          Wallace,Kellen    12          Hodges,Taggart    12
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:30.69
          Norby,Gabriel     11          Jerome,Jerome     11
          Freimund,Chandler 12          Ringel,Aidan      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:31.78
          Rodriguez,Grace   13          Barragan,Alondra  13
          Martinez,Skylar   14          VanDel,Madeleine  14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:30.72
          Hodges,Randy      14          Berndt,Gregory    13
          Spence,Michael    13          Petersen,Gates    14
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:09.75
          Hoeger,Noah       13          Guerrero,Lucas    11
          Roseburg,Efrem    13          Wallace,Aidan     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:11.79
          Witkowski,Jana    15          Rice,Hannah       18
          Ringel,Kieran     15          Butler,Rebekah    17
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:09.34
          Cardenas,Valerie  12          Lee,Miyah         11
          Bensch,Hannah     12          Lee,Rebecca       18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:46.11
          Brulotte,Joshua   16          Martinez,Jake     18
          Farnsworth,Damion 17          Browne,Blakely    17
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:55.70
          Vandiest,B.       15          Berndt,Titus      16
          Berndt,Cyril      15          Petersen,Gunnar   16
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   2:04.66
          Kostka,Nikolai    15          Fishburne,Caleb   14
          Fishburne,Elijah  13          Hol,Niko          15

[Top of Page] [Event List]