WRAC vs Cashmere

WRAC Swim Meet

06/26/14 - 06/26/14

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:55.34
          Young,Sydney       8          Seidensticker,Elle 8
          Wheatley,Ralene    8          Mott,Mollie        8
     2   CASHMERE D                   CASH                   3:07.93
          Sagerser,Carly     8          Hensley,Molly      8
          Boushay,Lila       7          Byington,Chelsey   5
     3   CASHMERE E                   CASH                   3:15.67
          Wheatley,Kylie     6          Vidal-Madsen,Maite 8
          Van Winkle,Mary    7          Mott,Sophee        6
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Grosdidier,Karah   7          Sutton,Lindsay     6
          McCourtie,Sasha    7          Loewen,Haley       8
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                        DQ
          Barry,Amara        8          Hambelton,Ashlyn   8
          Bjorklund,Adysen   7          Gillikin,Finna Jo  8
         CASHMERE C                   CASH                        DQ
          Newell,Fara        8          Jacobson,Kate      8
          Clark,Mya          8          Adams,Audrey       7
         WRAC B                       WRAC                        DQ
          Jarmin,Kirsten     8          Murphy,Katelyn     8
          Robertson,MacKenzi 8          Sutton,Madeline    4

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Sorom,Theron       8          Sorom,Boden        6
          Sorom,Haakon       6          Bromily,Austin     8
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                        DQ
          Gacek,Silas        8          Larson,Tobie       6
          Newell,Summit      7          James,Samuel       7
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                        DQ
          Newman,Jason       8          Smart,Dalan        7
          Kerns,Oliver       7          Velazquez,Cadel    8
         CASHMERE C                   CASH                        DQ
          Acton,Michael      8          Hambelton,Parker   6
          Ivey,Thomas        7          Nelson,Wyatt       6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:26.87
          Knott,Emma        10          Knott,Olivia      10
          Gunderson,Maddi    9          Dilley,Maria      10
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:38.28
          Black,Emma        10          Adams,Kiley       10
          Mott,Abbey         9          Bjorklund,Kaitlyn  9
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:49.04
          Finegold,Berkeley  9          Grosdidier,Tatum   9
          Loewen,Ella       10          Stirling,Madison   9
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   1:53.33
          Struthers,Grace    9          Courtney,Ava       9
          Larson,Faith       9          Phillips,Cameron   9
         WRAC D                       WRAC                        DQ
          King,McKenzie      9          Long,Elyse        10
          Norland,Kara       9          Roberts,Taylor     9
         WRAC C                       WRAC                       SCR
          Jarmin,Annika     10          Jones,Katya        9
          Kiesz,Ava          9          Kil,Maia          10
         CASHMERE C                   CASH                       SCR
          Baldwin,Jamison    9          Givens,Samarah    10
          Lloyd,Keelauna     9          Ochoa,Lilli       10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:29.22
          Newman,Liam       10          Struthers,Peyton  10
          Croci,Jack        10          Nelson,Henry      10
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:31.39
          Dooley,Conor      10          Sutton,Kyle       10
          Monson,Noah       10          Sorom,Lars         9
         WRAC B                       WRAC                        DQ
          Gutzwieler,Daniel 10          Peterson,Brandon  10
          Wisen,Tyler       10          Goodell,Trenton   10
         CASHMERE D                   CASH                        DQ
          Kelzenberg,Sebast 10          Knoll,Korey        9
          Mason,Trenton      9          Petersen,Ethan     9
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                        DQ
          Fitzpatrick,Jorda 10          Velazquez,Gabe    10
          Hambelton,Toby    10          Hughes-Roberts,De 10
         CASHMERE C                   CASH                        DQ
          Tritt,Canyon       9          Petersen,Jacob    10
          Aguigui,Jaaz      10          Stoffel,Brayden    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:19.47
          Grosdidier,Riley  11          Alexis,Robertson  11
          Gunderson,Jade    11          Wulf,Maeghan      12
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:24.17
          Hughes-Roberts,Br 11          Bergren,Kalea     12
          Croci,Grace       12          Pratt,Mya         11
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASH                   1:44.34
          Christensen,Taich 11          Dejong,Madie      12
          Edwards,Evelyn    11          Acton,Faith       11
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   1:56.14
          Byington,Kendra   11          Jones,Anastasia   11
          Nelson,Eleanor    12          Newell,Eve        11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:33.25
          Finegold,Jake     12          Jones,Anthony     12
          Kiesz,Elliot      11          McCourtie,Christi 10
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                        DQ
          Lloyd,Baz Jr.     12          Roswell,Russ      11
          Pratt,Bryson      12          Rumsey,Seth       12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   3:13.95
          Shalisky,Madi     13          Tritt,Danielle    14
          Tall,Isabelle     14          Christensen,Johan 13
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Wulf,Kailie       14          McCreary,Shelby   13
          Hansen,Alyssa     14          Dunley,Leah       14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:28.38
          Ploch,Triston     13          Higley,Ben        13
          Allen,Paddy       14          Shrader,Justus    14
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   3:20.08
          Gillikin,Liam     13          Seidensticker,Tys 13
          Young,James       13          Pesta,Logan        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:30.90
          Abbott,Olivia     16          Collins,Camille   17
          Young,Angela      16          Thomas,Caitlin    17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:04.59
          Moser,Cameron     17          Tall,Sam          17
          Collett,Harrison  16          Moser,Jordan      15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Sutton, Lindsay          6   WRAC                     25.31
     2   Grosdidier, Karah        7   WRAC                     26.78
     3   McCourtie, Sasha         7   WRAC                     27.88
     4   Gillikin, Finna Jo       8   CASH                     28.67
     5   Loewen, Haley            8   WRAC                     29.74
     6   Murphy, Katelyn          8   WRAC                     32.94
     7   Wheatley, Ralene         8   CASH                     34.18
     8   Barry, Amara             8   CASH                     34.95
     9   Hambelton, Ashlyn        8   CASH                     40.29
     10  Sutton, Madeline         4   WRAC                     46.03
     11  Wheatley, Kylie          6   CASH                     48.35
     12  Van Winkle, Mary         7   CASH                     48.94
     13  Byington, Chelsey        5   CASH                     53.86
     14  Mott, Sophee             6   CASH                   1:21.78
         Robertson, MacKenzie     8   WRAC                        DQ
         Boushay, Lila            7   CASH                        DQ
         Hensley, Molly           8   CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Willms, Nolan            7   WRAC                     31.65
     2   Ivey, Thomas             7   CASH                     32.87
     3   Newman, Jason            8   CASH                     32.89
     4   Hambelton, Parker        6   CASH                     40.05
     5   Larson, Tobie            6   CASH                     55.32
     6   James, Samuel            7   CASH                   2:27.40
         Newell, Summit           7   CASH                        DQ
         Bromily, Austin          8   WRAC                        DQ
         Acton, Michael           8   CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Long, Elyse              10  WRAC                     53.75
     2   Ochoa, Lilli             10  CASH                     53.89
     3   Black, Emma              10  CASH                     59.42
     4   Phillips, Cameron        9   CASH                     59.85
     5   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       9   CASH                   1:00.26
     6   Stirling, Madison        9   WRAC                   1:03.32
     7   Givens, Samarah          10  CASH                   1:03.80
     8   Jones, Katya             9   WRAC                   1:03.92
     9   Loewen, Ella             10  WRAC                   1:08.56
     10  King, McKenzie           9   WRAC                   1:15.29
     11  Coonfield, Molly         9   WRAC                   1:25.07
         Roberts, Taylor          9   WRAC                       SCR
         Gunderson, Maddi         9   WRAC                       SCR
         Adams, Kiley             10  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Gutzwieler, Daniel       10  WRAC                     45.71
     2   Newman, Liam             10  CASH                     46.16
     3   Sutton, Kyle             10  WRAC                     46.78
     4   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    10  CASH                     52.10
     5   Dooley, Conor            10  WRAC                   1:01.54
     6   Struthers, Peyton        10  CASH                   1:03.50
     7   Peterson, Brandon        10  WRAC                   1:05.08
     8   Fitzpatrick, Jordan      10  CASH                   1:11.04
     9   Kelzenberg, Sebastian    10  CASH                   1:12.07
     10  Sherman, Travis          9   CASH                   1:14.16
     11  Wisen, Tyler             10  WRAC                   1:14.29
     12  Petersen, Jacob          10  CASH                   1:21.33
     13  Knoll, Korey             9   CASH                   1:29.78
     14  Pesta, Logan             9   CASH                   1:42.42
         Stoffel, Brayden         9   CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           12  CASH                     42.82
     2   Grosdidier, Riley        11  WRAC                     44.90
     3   Alexis, Robertson        11  WRAC                     49.42
     4   Dejong, Madie            12  CASH                     53.08
     5   Pratt, Mya               11  CASH                     53.75
     6   Edwards, Evelyn          11  CASH                     55.86
     7   Nelson, Eleanor          12  CASH                   1:03.52
     8   Christensen, Taicha      11  CASH                   1:08.11
         Wickel, Chelsea          12  WRAC                       SCR
         Pace, Rebecca            12  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Larson, Kolby            12  CASH                     48.27
     2   Gillikin, Whelan         11  CASH                     50.03
     3   Lloyd, Baz Jr.           12  CASH                   1:24.37
         Rumsey, Seth             12  CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wulf, Kailie             14  WRAC                     34.14
     2   McCreary, Shelby         13  WRAC                     40.46
     3   Byington, Alexis         13  CASH                     42.48
     4   Davis, Naomi             14  CASH                     44.34
     5   Hansen, Alyssa           14  WRAC                     46.49
     6   Tritt, Danielle          14  CASH                     53.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Garret, Binner           14  WRAC                     40.86
     2   Ploch, Triston           13  WRAC                     43.85
     3   Seidensticker, Tyson     13  CASH                     45.92
     4   McDaniel, Aster          13  CASH                     48.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Axelson, Kendall         17  CASH                     40.74

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Moser, Cameron           17  CASH                     29.36
     2   Moser, Jordan            15  CASH                     39.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      8   CASH                   2:08.57
     2   Mott, Mollie             8   CASH                   2:28.88
     3   Clark, Mya               8   CASH                   2:50.39
     4   Barry, Amara             8   CASH                   2:53.33
     5   Adams, Audrey            7   CASH                   2:55.54
         Wheatley, Ralene         8   CASH                        DQ
         Hambelton, Ashlyn        8   CASH                        DQ
         Vidal-Madsen, Maite      8   CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Velazquez, Cadel         8   CASH                   2:03.81
         Newman, Jason            8   CASH                        DQ
         Larson, Tobie            6   CASH                        DQ
         Ivey, Thomas             7   CASH                        DQ
         Hambelton, Parker        6   CASH                        DQ
         Kerns, Oliver            7   CASH                        DQ
         Nelson, Wyatt            6   CASH                        DQ
         Sagerser, Ben            7   CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Knott, Emma              10  WRAC                   1:30.06
     2   Larson, Faith            9   CASH                   1:48.34
     3   Mott, Abbey              9   CASH                   1:59.00
     4   Givens, Samarah          10  CASH                   2:48.89
         Knott, Olivia            10  WRAC                        DQ
         Struthers, Grace         9   CASH                        DQ
         Adams, Kiley             10  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Velazquez, Gabe          10  CASH                   1:44.57
     2   Sutton, Kyle             10  WRAC                   1:50.37
     3   Nelson, Henry            10  CASH                   1:50.84
     4   Croci, Jack              10  CASH                   1:52.84
     5   Monson, Noah             10  WRAC                   1:58.54
     6   Sorom, Lars              9   WRAC                   2:07.87
     7   Dooley, Conor            10  WRAC                   2:08.96
     8   Aguigui, Jaaz            10  CASH                   2:39.00
     9   Tritt, Canyon            9   CASH                   2:50.65
     10  Mason, Trenton           9   CASH                   2:54.98
         Petersen, Ethan          9   CASH                        DQ
         Fitzpatrick, Jordan      10  CASH                        DQ
         Sutton, Kyle             10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wulf, Maeghan            12  WRAC                   1:16.91
     2   Bergren, Kalea           12  CASH                   1:30.97
     3   Croci, Grace             12  CASH                   1:40.08
     4   Alexis, Robertson        11  WRAC                   1:43.56
     5   Grosdidier, Riley        11  WRAC                   1:45.41
     6   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  11  CASH                   1:49.41
     7   Dooley, Jaden            12  WRAC                   1:58.43
         Jones, Anastasia         11  CASH                        DQ
         Wickel, Chelsea          12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Roswell, Russ            11  CASH                   1:52.40
     2   Jones, Anthony           12  WRAC                   2:04.68
     3   Kiesz, Elliot            11  WRAC                   2:19.90
         Young, Benjamin          11  CASH                        DQ
         Pratt, Bryson            12  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Tall, Isabelle           14  CASH                   1:31.59
     2   Byington, Alexis         13  CASH                   1:32.06
     3   Shalisky, Madi           13  CASH                   1:46.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Young, James             13  CASH                   1:25.70
     2   Shrader, Justus          14  WRAC                   1:28.31
     3   Gillikin, Liam           13  CASH                   1:33.19
     4   Aguigui, Josiah          13  CASH                   1:35.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Young, Angela            16  CASH                   1:29.97
     2   Abbott, Olivia           16  CASH                   1:32.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Collett, Harrison        16  CASH                   1:02.76
     2   Moser, Cameron           17  CASH                   1:03.38

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jarmin, Kirsten          8   WRAC                     28.21
     2   Sagerser, Carly          8   CASH                     29.09
     3   Loewen, Haley            8   WRAC                     32.85
     4   Gillikin, Finna Jo       8   CASH                     33.82
     5   Baier, Elise             8   WRAC                     34.08
     6   Grosdidier, Karah        7   WRAC                     35.70
     7   Adams, Audrey            7   CASH                     35.79
     8   Young, Sydney            8   CASH                     37.59
     9   Gutzwiler, Hailey        8   WRAC                     38.21
     10  Murphy, Katelyn          8   WRAC                     38.23
     11  Newell, Fara             8   CASH                     44.16
     12  Mott, Sophee             6   CASH                     58.67
     13  Wheatley, Kylie          6   CASH                     59.31
         Van Winkle, Mary         7   CASH                        DQ
         Jarmin, Linea            6   WRAC                        DQ
         Jacobson, Kate           8   CASH                        DQ
         Mott, Mollie             8   CASH                        DQ
         Byington, Chelsey        5   CASH                        DQ
         Robertson, MacKenzie     8   WRAC                        DQ
         Hensley, Molly           8   CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Smart, Dalan             7   CASH                     27.47
     2   Ivey, Thomas             7   CASH                     32.35
     3   Sorom, Theron            8   WRAC                     35.07
     4   Kerns, Oliver            7   CASH                     35.39
     5   Gacek, Silas             8   CASH                     37.70
     6   Willms, Nolan            7   WRAC                     40.13
     7   Sagerser, Ben            7   CASH                     48.27
         Edwards, Garrett         8   CASH                        DQ
         Newell, Summit           7   CASH                        DQ
         Sorom, Boden             6   WRAC                        DQ
         Knoll, Keenan            7   CASH                        DQ
         Sorom, Haakon            6   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Knott, Olivia            10  WRAC                     52.92
     2   Grosdidier, Tatum        9   WRAC                     53.54
     3   Dilley, Maria            10  WRAC                     58.72
     4   Long, Elyse              10  WRAC                     59.66
     5   Larson, Faith            9   CASH                   1:00.19
     6   Stirling, Madison        9   WRAC                   1:02.01
     7   Andrewjeski, Chloe       9   WRAC                   1:02.87
     8   Black, Emma              10  CASH                   1:05.44
     9   Jarmin, Annika           10  WRAC                   1:06.75
     10  Coonfield, Molly         9   WRAC                   1:10.92
     11  Courtney, Ava            9   CASH                   1:13.92
     12  Phillips, Cameron        9   CASH                   1:14.24
     13  Norland, Kara            9   WRAC                   1:19.50
     14  Loewen, Ella             10  WRAC                   1:28.02
     15  Jones, Katya             9   WRAC                   1:36.67
         Kiesz, Ava               9   WRAC                        DQ
         Lloyd, Keelauna          9   CASH                        DQ
         Alto, Sophia             9   WRAC                        DQ
         Gunderson, Maddi         9   WRAC                        DQ
         Ochoa, Lilli             10  CASH                        DQ
         Alto, Mia                9   WRAC                        DQ
         Kil, Maia                10  WRAC                       SCR
         Finegold, Berkeley       9   WRAC                       SCR
         Johnston, Charis         10  WRAC                       SCR
         Roberts, Taylor          9   WRAC                       SCR
         King, McKenzie           9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Monson, Noah             10  WRAC                     51.98
     2   Croci, Jack              10  CASH                     55.47
     3   Sorom, Lars              9   WRAC                     55.53
     4   Sutton, Kyle             10  WRAC                   1:00.16
     5   Struthers, Peyton        10  CASH                   1:01.94
     6   Hambelton, Toby          10  CASH                   1:02.19
     7   Newman, Liam             10  CASH                   1:02.85
     8   Sherman, Travis          9   CASH                   1:10.60
     9   Goodell, Trenton         10  WRAC                   1:13.01
     10  Wisen, Tyler             10  WRAC                   1:17.96
     11  King, McKenzie           9   WRAC                   1:21.49
     12  Hagan, Sean              9   WRAC                   1:26.98
         Pesta, Logan             9   CASH                        DQ
         Tritt, Canyon            9   CASH                        DQ
         Kelzenberg, Sebastian    10  CASH                        DQ
         Peterson, Brandon        10  WRAC                        DQ
         Jacobson, Luke           9   CASH                        DQ
         Knoll, Korey             9   CASH                        DQ
         Gutzwiler, Drew          9   WRAC                        DQ
         Petersen, Ethan          9   CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Croci, Grace             12  CASH                     49.25
     2   Dejong, Madie            12  CASH                     51.03
     3   Johnson, Charis          11  WRAC                     53.08
     4   Byington, Kendra         11  CASH                   1:00.64
     5   Dooley, Jaden            12  WRAC                   1:05.40
         Ploch, Haven             11  WRAC                        DQ
         Newell, Eve              11  CASH                        DQ
         Acton, Faith             11  CASH                        DQ
         Wickel, Chelsea          12  WRAC                       SCR
         Alexis, Robertson        11  WRAC                       SCR
         Gunderson, Jade          11  WRAC                       SCR
         Pace, Rebecca            12  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Finegold, Jake           12  WRAC                     48.17
     2   Gillikin, Whelan         11  CASH                     50.26
     3   Roswell, Russ            11  CASH                     55.41
     4   Young, Benjamin          11  CASH                   1:09.58
         Jones, Anthony           12  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tall, Isabelle           14  CASH                     42.66
     2   McCreary, Shelby         13  WRAC                     43.98
     3   Hansen, Alyssa           14  WRAC                     47.14
     4   Shalisky, Madi           13  CASH                     56.40
         Christensen, Johanna     13  CASH                        DQ
         Dunley, Leah             14  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Aguigui, Josiah          13  CASH                     43.98
     2   Higley, Ben              13  WRAC                     46.19
     3   Seidensticker, Tyson     13  CASH                     52.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Axelson, Kendall         17  CASH                     42.86
     2   Collins, Camille         17  CASH                     44.25
     3   Thomas, Caitlin          17  CASH                     44.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tall, Sam                17  CASH                     35.41
         Moser, Jordan            15  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jarmin, Kirsten          8   WRAC                     55.83
     2   McCourtie, Sasha         7   WRAC                     56.17
     3   Sagerser, Carly          8   CASH                   1:00.61
     4   Clark, Mya               8   CASH                   1:01.07
     5   Gutzwiler, Hailey        8   WRAC                   1:08.77
     6   Jacobson, Kate           8   CASH                   1:10.00
     7   Seidensticker, Elle      8   CASH                   1:15.95
     8   Baier, Elise             8   WRAC                   1:17.30
     9   Newell, Fara             8   CASH                   1:17.61
     10  Van Winkle, Mary         7   CASH                   1:22.18
     11  Bjorklund, Adysen        7   CASH                   1:26.07
     12  Mott, Sophee             6   CASH                   2:08.26
         Boushay, Lila            7   CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Velazquez, Cadel         8   CASH                     46.38
     2   Smart, Dalan             7   CASH                     55.65
     3   Gacek, Silas             8   CASH                     58.04
     4   Knoll, Keenan            7   CASH                   1:21.37
     5   Newell, Summit           7   CASH                   1:47.51
     6   Sagerser, Ben            7   CASH                   1:51.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knott, Olivia            10  WRAC                   1:25.85
     2   Mott, Abbey              9   CASH                   1:40.34
     3   Larson, Faith            9   CASH                   1:40.76
     4   Jarmin, Annika           10  WRAC                   1:51.31
     5   Norland, Kara            9   WRAC                   2:02.76
     6   Ochoa, Lilli             10  CASH                   2:05.78
     7   Andrewjeski, Chloe       9   WRAC                   2:07.94
     8   Courtney, Ava            9   CASH                   2:50.22
         Baldwin, Jamison         9   CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gutzwieler, Daniel       10  WRAC                   1:15.89
     2   McCourtie, Christian     10  WRAC                   1:28.33
     3   Nelson, Henry            10  CASH                   1:29.22
     4   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    10  CASH                   1:32.73
     5   Newman, Liam             10  CASH                   1:39.90
     6   Sutton, Kyle             10  WRAC                   1:49.76
     7   Dooley, Conor            10  WRAC                   1:49.95
     8   Gutzwiler, Drew          9   WRAC                   1:53.00
     9   Struthers, Peyton        10  CASH                   1:59.29
     10  Goodell, Trenton         10  WRAC                   2:02.98
     11  Mason, Trenton           9   CASH                   2:17.18
     12  Fitzpatrick, Jordan      10  CASH                   2:23.03
     13  Jacobson, Luke           9   CASH                   2:26.15
     14  Stoffel, Brayden         9   CASH                   2:35.67
     15  Petersen, Jacob          10  CASH                   3:15.94
         Weirsma, Nick            10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wulf, Maeghan            12  WRAC                   1:10.59
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  11  CASH                   1:30.76
     3   Byington, Kendra         11  CASH                   1:47.66
     4   Edwards, Evelyn          11  CASH                   1:56.37
     5   Pratt, Mya               11  CASH                   1:58.79
     6   Acton, Faith             11  CASH                   2:01.80
     7   Nelson, Eleanor          12  CASH                   2:03.42
     8   Newell, Eve              11  CASH                   2:14.94
         Christensen, Taicha      11  CASH                        DQ
         Gunderson, Jade          11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Larson, Kolby            12  CASH                   1:15.44
     2   Finegold, Jake           12  WRAC                   1:21.67
     3   Young, Benjamin          11  CASH                   1:46.52
     4   Rumsey, Seth             12  CASH                   1:56.56
     5   Kiesz, Elliot            11  WRAC                   2:00.94
     6   Lloyd, Baz Jr.           12  CASH                   2:40.76
         Pratt, Bryson            12  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Shalisky, Madi           13  CASH                   1:30.74
     2   Davis, Naomi             14  CASH                   1:31.45
     3   Tritt, Danielle          14  CASH                   1:35.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Allen, Paddy             14  WRAC                     57.52
     2   Garret, Binner           14  WRAC                   1:10.89
     3   McDaniel, Aster          13  CASH                   1:19.85
     4   Gillikin, Liam           13  CASH                   1:20.51
     5   Shrader, Justus          14  WRAC                   1:22.91
     6   Higley, Ben              13  WRAC                   1:23.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Young, Angela            16  CASH                   1:12.53
     2   Abbott, Olivia           16  CASH                   1:19.72
     3   Collins, Camille         17  CASH                   1:20.00
     4   Thomas, Caitlin          17  CASH                   1:20.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Moser, Cameron           17  CASH                     53.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Young, Sydney            8   CASH                     34.96
     2   Adams, Audrey            7   CASH                     35.00
     3   Bjorklund, Adysen        7   CASH                     53.84
         Hambelton, Ashlyn        8   CASH                        DQ
         Boushay, Lila            7   CASH                        DQ
         Seidensticker, Elle      8   CASH                        DQ
         Clark, Mya               8   CASH                        DQ
         Hensley, Molly           8   CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Smart, Dalan             7   CASH                     37.88
     2   Acton, Michael           8   CASH                     45.00
     3   Hambelton, Parker        6   CASH                     45.42
     4   Larson, Tobie            6   CASH                     45.47
     5   Edwards, Garrett         8   CASH                     46.76
     6   Nelson, Wyatt            6   CASH                     53.59
         James, Samuel            7   CASH                        DQ
         Kerns, Oliver            7   CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Knott, Emma              10  WRAC                     39.15
     2   Mott, Abbey              9   CASH                     57.34
     3   Dilley, Maria            10  WRAC                     58.63
     4   Black, Emma              10  CASH                   1:06.00
     5   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       9   CASH                   1:08.57
     6   Givens, Samarah          10  CASH                   1:35.10
     7   Struthers, Grace         9   CASH                   1:42.31
         Finegold, Berkeley       9   WRAC                        DQ
         Lloyd, Keelauna          9   CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   McCourtie, Christian     10  WRAC                     50.96
     2   Velazquez, Gabe          10  CASH                     54.02
     3   Hambelton, Toby          10  CASH                     57.67
     4   Croci, Jack              10  CASH                     57.72
     5   Sutton, Kyle             10  WRAC                   1:01.05
     6   Nelson, Henry            10  CASH                   1:09.87
         Aguigui, Jaaz            10  CASH                        DQ
         Mason, Trenton           9   CASH                        DQ
         Petersen, Ethan          9   CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wulf, Maeghan            12  WRAC                     33.09
     2   Bergren, Kalea           12  CASH                     41.16
     3   Croci, Grace             12  CASH                     45.42
     4   Dejong, Madie            12  CASH                     50.59
     5   Byington, Kendra         11  CASH                   1:13.03
         Jones, Anastasia         11  CASH                        DQ
         Pace, Rebecca            12  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Roswell, Russ            11  CASH                     59.32
         Kiesz, Elliot            11  WRAC                        DQ
         Lloyd, Baz Jr.           12  CASH                        DQ
         Pratt, Bryson            12  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wulf, Kailie             14  WRAC                     33.60
     2   Byington, Alexis         13  CASH                     41.10
     3   Tall, Isabelle           14  CASH                     41.25
         Dunley, Leah             14  WRAC                        DQ
         Christensen, Johanna     13  CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Allen, Paddy             14  WRAC                     28.92
     2   Young, James             13  CASH                     34.93
     3   Aguigui, Josiah          13  CASH                     41.35
     4   McDaniel, Aster          13  CASH                     42.03
     5   Shrader, Justus          14  WRAC                     44.61
     6   Ploch, Triston           13  WRAC                     48.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Young, Angela            16  CASH                     38.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Collett, Harrison        16  CASH                     27.24
     2   Tall, Sam                17  CASH                     28.06
         Moser, Jordan            15  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sutton, Lindsay          6   WRAC                     22.60
     2   McCourtie, Sasha         7   WRAC                     22.96
     3   Jarmin, Kirsten          8   WRAC                     23.07
     4   Young, Sydney            8   CASH                     23.67
     5   Mott, Mollie             8   CASH                     23.92
     6   Grosdidier, Karah        7   WRAC                     24.38
     7   Loewen, Haley            8   WRAC                     25.87
     8   Sagerser, Carly          8   CASH                     25.90
     9   Wheatley, Ralene         8   CASH                     27.77
     10  Jacobson, Kate           8   CASH                     29.17
     11  Murphy, Katelyn          8   WRAC                     30.47
     12  Barry, Amara             8   CASH                     31.14
     13  Jarmin, Linea            6   WRAC                     33.38
     14  Newell, Fara             8   CASH                     33.59
     15  Robertson, MacKenzie     8   WRAC                     34.06
     16  Vidal-Madsen, Maite      8   CASH                     34.10
     17  Wood, Bailey             8   WRAC                     34.83
     18  Wheatley, Kylie          6   CASH                     37.96
     19  Bjorklund, Adysen        7   CASH                     41.32
     20  Byington, Chelsey        5   CASH                     47.16
     21  Sutton, Madeline         4   WRAC                     51.78
         Gillikin, Finna Jo       8   CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     3   Velazquez, Cadel         8   CASH                     19.53
     4   Gacek, Silas             8   CASH                     25.79
     5   Sorom, Theron            8   WRAC                     26.33
     6   Newman, Jason            8   CASH                     28.19
     7   Acton, Michael           8   CASH                     28.79
     8   Knoll, Keenan            7   CASH                     32.40
     9   Willms, Nolan            7   WRAC                     32.97
     10  Nelson, Wyatt            6   CASH                     35.71
     11  Sorom, Boden             6   WRAC                     37.89
     12  Edwards, Garrett         8   CASH                     44.75
     13  James, Samuel            7   CASH                     58.72

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knott, Emma              10  WRAC                     36.30
     2   Dilley, Maria            10  WRAC                     42.45
     3   Grosdidier, Tatum        9   WRAC                     43.55
     4   Long, Elyse              10  WRAC                     47.50
     5   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       9   CASH                     48.88
     6   Jarmin, Annika           10  WRAC                     51.60
     7   Phillips, Cameron        9   CASH                     53.47
     8   Stirling, Madison        9   WRAC                     55.17
     9   Struthers, Grace         9   CASH                     55.60
     10  Finegold, Berkeley       9   WRAC                     57.74
     11  Courtney, Ava            9   CASH                     58.14
     12  Alto, Mia                9   WRAC                   1:03.98
     13  King, McKenzie           9   WRAC                   1:05.40
     14  Jones, Katya             9   WRAC                   1:07.84
     15  Coonfield, Molly         9   WRAC                   1:07.88
     16  Alto, Sophia             9   WRAC                   1:08.54
     17  Loewen, Ella             10  WRAC                   1:10.82
     18  Kiesz, Ava               9   WRAC                   1:19.72
     19  Lloyd, Keelauna          9   CASH                   2:00.57
         Johnston, Charis         10  WRAC                       SCR
         Baldwin, Jamison         9   CASH                       SCR
         Kil, Maia                10  WRAC                       SCR
         Adams, Kiley             10  CASH                       SCR
         Gunderson, Maddi         9   WRAC                       SCR
         Norland, Kara            9   WRAC                       SCR
         Roberts, Taylor          9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gutzwieler, Daniel       10  WRAC                     34.28
     2   McCourtie, Christian     10  WRAC                     39.41
     3   Monson, Noah             10  WRAC                     39.67
     4   Velazquez, Gabe          10  CASH                     40.80
     5   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    10  CASH                     42.33
     6   Sorom, Lars              9   WRAC                     46.12
     7   Weirsma, Nick            10  WRAC                     46.90
     8   Stoffel, Brayden         9   CASH                     47.62
     9   Hambelton, Toby          10  CASH                     51.95
     10  Aguigui, Jaaz            10  CASH                     52.78
     11  Wisen, Tyler             10  WRAC                     53.98
     12  Goodell, Trenton         10  WRAC                     55.58
     13  Jacobson, Luke           9   CASH                   1:02.53
     14  Knoll, Korey             9   CASH                   1:02.87
     15  Peterson, Brandon        10  WRAC                   1:04.41
     16  Kelzenberg, Sebastian    10  CASH                   1:05.62
     17  Tritt, Canyon            9   CASH                   1:06.06
     18  Sherman, Travis          9   CASH                   1:08.42
     19  Pesta, Logan             9   CASH                   1:12.47
     20  Petersen, Jacob          10  CASH                   1:30.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Riley        11  WRAC                     35.32
     2   Robertson, Alexis        11  WRAC                     37.86
     3   Johnson, Charis          11  WRAC                     39.10
     4   Jones, Anastasia         11  CASH                     43.49
     5   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  11  CASH                     43.62
     6   Ploch, Haven             11  WRAC                     43.86
     7   Dooley, Jaden            12  WRAC                     44.45
     8   Edwards, Evelyn          11  CASH                     52.13
     9   Acton, Faith             11  CASH                     54.94
     10  Pratt, Mya               11  CASH                     55.23
     11  Nelson, Eleanor          12  CASH                     58.86
     12  Newell, Eve              11  CASH                     59.37
     13  Christensen, Taicha      11  CASH                   1:00.73
         Alexis, Robertson        11  WRAC                       SCR
         Gunderson, Jade          11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Larson, Kolby            12  CASH                     33.00
     2   Finegold, Jake           12  WRAC                     35.11
     3   Gillikin, Whelan         11  CASH                     36.33
     4   Jones, Anthony           12  WRAC                     45.69
     5   Rumsey, Seth             12  CASH                     47.73
     6   Walters, Ty              11  WRAC                     56.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wulf, Kailie             14  WRAC                     31.81
     2   Hansen, Alyssa           14  WRAC                     33.93
     3   McCreary, Shelby         13  WRAC                     34.76
     4   Davis, Naomi             14  CASH                     36.79
     5   Tritt, Danielle          14  CASH                     41.96
     6   Dunley, Leah             14  WRAC                     53.50
     7   Christensen, Johanna     13  CASH                   1:01.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Allen, Paddy             14  WRAC                     26.24
     2   Seidensticker, Tyson     13  CASH                     30.04
     3   Garret, Binner           14  WRAC                     31.72
     4   Ploch, Triston           13  WRAC                     32.59
     5   Gillikin, Liam           13  CASH                     35.08
     6   Higley, Ben              13  WRAC                     35.70
         Young, James             13  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Axelson, Kendall         17  CASH                     31.53
     2   Thomas, Caitlin          17  CASH                     34.10
     3   Collins, Camille         17  CASH                     35.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Harrison        16  CASH                     24.63
     2   Tall, Sam                17  CASH                     24.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:42.65
          Wheatley,Ralene    8          Young,Sydney       8
          Gillikin,Finna Jo  8          Seidensticker,Elle 8
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:45.20
          Grosdidier,Karah   7          McCourtie,Sasha    7
          Sutton,Lindsay     6          Loewen,Haley       8
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   2:15.59
          Hambelton,Ashlyn   8          Mott,Mollie        8
          Barry,Amara        8          Bjorklund,Adysen   7
     4   CASHMERE E                   CASH                   2:22.59
          Wheatley,Kylie     6          Vidal-Madsen,Maite 8
          Van Winkle,Mary    7          Sagerser,Carly     8
     5   CASHMERE C                   CASH                   2:32.69
          Clark,Mya          8          Byington,Chelsey   5
          Boushay,Lila       7          Adams,Audrey       7
         CASHMERE D                   CASH                        DQ
          Newell,Fara        8          Mott,Sophee        6
          Jacobson,Kate      8          Hensley,Molly      8
         WRAC B                       WRAC                        DQ
          Jarmin,Kirsten     8          Jarmin,Linea       6
          Murphy,Katelyn     8          Robertson,MacKenzi 8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:50.83
          Smart,Dalan        7          Velazquez,Cadel    8
          Newman,Jason       8          Gacek,Silas        8
     2   CASHMERE C                   CASH                   2:45.26
          Acton,Michael      8          Edwards,Garrett    8
          Hambelton,Parker   6          Sagerser,Ben       7
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   3:01.00
          Kerns,Oliver       7          Larson,Tobie       6
          James,Samuel       7          Newell,Summit      7
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR
          Willms,Nolan       7          Sorom,Theron       8
          Sorom,Haakon       6          Bromily,Austin     8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:17.65
          Knott,Olivia      10          Knott,Emma        10
          Gunderson,Maddi    9          Dilley,Maria      10
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:27.77
          Adams,Kiley       10          Bjorklund,Kaitlyn  9
          Black,Emma        10          Mott,Abbey         9
     4   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:40.28
          Finegold,Berkeley  9          Grosdidier,Tatum   9
          Stirling,Madison   9          Loewen,Ella       10
     5   WRAC C                       WRAC                   1:47.23
          Kiesz,Ava          9          Jones,Katya        9
          Kil,Maia          10          Jarmin,Annika     10
     6   CASHMERE C                   CASH                   2:11.76
          Givens,Samarah    10          Lloyd,Keelauna     9
          Ochoa,Lilli       10          Phillips,Cameron   9
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                       SCR
          Courtney,Ava       9          Larson,Faith       9
          Baldwin,Jamison    9          Struthers,Grace    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR
          Gutzwieler,Daniel 10          Peterson,Brandon  10
          Weirsma,Nick      10          Wisen,Tyler       10
         CASHMERE D                   CASH                       SCR
          Knoll,Korey        9          Jacobson,Luke      9
          Sherman,Travis     9          Mason,Trenton      9
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                       SCR
          Croci,Jack        10          Fitzpatrick,Jorda 10
          Petersen,Jacob    10          Hambelton,Toby    10
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                       SCR
          Velazquez,Gabe    10          Stoffel,Brayden    9
          Nelson,Henry      10          Hughes-Roberts,De 10
         CASHMERE C                   CASH                       SCR
          Aguigui,Jaaz      10          Tritt,Canyon       9
          Petersen,Ethan     9          Struthers,Peyton  10
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR
          Sutton,Kyle       10          Dooley,Conor      10
          Sorom,Lars         9          Monson,Noah       10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR
          Wickel,Chelsea    12          Dooley,Jaden      12
          Grosdidier,Riley  11          Ploch,Haven       11
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                       SCR
          Newell,Eve        11          Nelson,Eleanor    12
          Byington,Kendra   11          Acton,Faith       11
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                       SCR
          Hughes-Roberts,Br 11          Bergren,Kalea     12
          Pratt,Mya         11          Croci,Grace       12
         CASHMERE C                   CASH                       SCR
          Jones,Anastasia   11          Edwards,Evelyn    11
          Dejong,Madie      12          Christensen,Taich 11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR
          Finegold,Jake     12          Jones,Anthony     12
          McCourtie,Christi 10          Kiesz,Elliot      11
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                       SCR
          Gillikin,Whelan   11          Larson,Kolby      12
          Young,Benjamin    11          Pratt,Bryson      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR
          Dunley,Leah       14          McCreary,Shelby   13
          Wulf,Kailie       14          Hansen,Alyssa     14
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                       SCR
          Shalisky,Madi     13          Davis,Naomi       14
          Byington,Alexis   13          Tall,Isabelle     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR
          Allen,Paddy       14          Shrader,Justus    14
          Garret,Binner     14          Higley,Ben        13
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                       SCR
          Gillikin,Liam     13          Aguigui,Josiah    13
          McDaniel,Aster    13          Young,James       13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                       SCR
          Collins,Camille   17          Thomas,Caitlin    17
          Axelson,Kendall   17          Young,Angela      16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                       SCR
          Moser,Cameron     17          Tall,Sam          17
          Moser,Jordan      15          Collett,Harrison  16

[Top of Page] [Event List]