UV 2014 @ WAT

07/02/14 - 07/02/14

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:50.80
          Blue,Rayen         8          Nunnally,Paige     8
          Stroud,Haidyn      8          Gillespie,Cassidy  8
     2   WAT A                        WAT                    2:25.29
          Barnhill,Hayleigh  7          McCray,Val         8
          Munson,Elsie       8          Delgadillo,VanEssa 7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         UVST A                       UVST                        DQ
          Colella,Cino       8          Fallon,Ethan       6
          Cappellini,Vaughn  7          Sanborn,Ben        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:33.12
          Jenkins,Anne       9          Gillespie,Madi    10
          Cappellini,Olivia  9          D'Atre,Kalea      10
     2   UVST B                       UVST                   1:42.22
          Palmer-Godsey,Chl 10          Logan,Autumn       9
          Swoboda,Greer      9          Martinez,Anna     10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:34.33
          Nunnally,Parker   10          Runions,Chase      9
          Piers,Ben         10          Hol,Aiden         10
     2   UVST B                       UVST                   1:51.07
          Munly,Ryder        9          Butriulle,Evan     9
          Fallon,Brendan     9          Wiser,Zach         9
     3   WAT A                        WAT                    2:02.00
          Island,Anthony     8          Borden,Cole        9
          Katovich,Jack     10          Munson,Henry      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:20.94
          Wiser,Molly       11          Muscutt,Kascia    12
          VanDel,Julia      11          Palmer,Emma       12
     2   UVST B                       UVST                   1:25.14
          McDevitt,Zoe      11          Brenan,Josie      12
          Butriulle,Sarah   12          Swoboda,Rory      11
     3   UVST C                       UVST                   1:37.50
          Nelle,Clare       12          Pinneo,Sarah      12
          Zehm,Bijou        11          Stoddard,Sierra   11
     4   WAT A                        WAT                    1:48.76
          Woolard,Anita     12          Adams,Jordan      11
          McCray,Claire     12          Landon,Zoey       10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:18.30
          Erisman,Logan     12          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 12
          D'Atre,Isaac      12          Duncan,Teague     12
     2   WAT A                        WAT                    1:56.00
          Hall,Cooper       11          Voie,Chase        11
          Voie,Riley        12          Island,Kaneem     10
         UVST B                       UVST                        DQ
          Norby,Gabriel     11          Cassayre,William  12
          Jerome,Jerome     11          Dillon,Kaston      9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:34.36
          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 14          VanDel,Madeleine  14
          Evans,Megan       13          Martinez,Skylar   14
     2   UVST B                       UVST                   3:02.05
          Carlson,Lauren    13          Farnsworth,Grace  14
          Rodriguez,Grace   13          Barragan,Alondra  13
     3   WAT A                        WAT                    3:06.08
          Hope,Johnna       10          Osborne,Ella      10
          Katovich,Elizabet 11          Deishl,Lexi       14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:38.23
          Fishburne,Caleb   14          Fishburne,Elijah  13
          D'Atre,Dawson     13          Norby,Josiah      14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:58.13
          Farnsworth,Damion 17          Erisman,Chandler  17
          Brulotte,Joshua   16          Browne,Blakely    17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hope, Jorgia             7   WAT                      26.09
     2   Blue, Rayen              8   UVST                     27.39
     3   Dillon, Teyva            7   UVST                     31.42
     4   Stroud, Rhowyn           5   UVST                     33.00
     5   Farrell, Alice           7   UVST                     34.00
     6   Munson, Elsie            8   WAT                      35.80
     7   Barnhill, Hayleigh       7   WAT                      42.97
     8   Delgadillo, VanEssa      7   WAT                      54.83
         Tveten, Eliza            8   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Cappellini, Vaughn       7   UVST                     35.22
     2   Munly, Dylan             8   UVST                     37.21
     3   Island, Anthony          8   WAT                      37.88
     4   Robbins, Hawthorne       7   UVST                   1:06.35
         Colella, Cino            8   UVST                        DQ
         Sanborn, Ben             8   UVST                        DQ
         Lucero, Damian           7   WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   D'Atre, Kalea            10  UVST                     49.69
     2   Jenkins, Anne            9   UVST                     49.99
     3   Martinez, Anna           10  UVST                     58.00
     4   Ostrem, Carly            10  UVST                   1:05.00
     5   Logan, Autumn            9   UVST                   1:09.40
     6   Drolc, Hanna             10  UVST                   1:09.53
     7   Palmer-Godsey, Chloe     10  UVST                   1:09.84
     8   Landon, Zoey             10  WAT                    1:16.19
         Swoboda, Greer           9   UVST                        DQ
         Lucero, Joslyn           10  WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hol, Aiden               10  UVST                     51.58
     2   Butriulle, Evan          9   UVST                     53.29
     3   Dillon, Kaston           9   UVST                     54.00
     4   Munly, Ryder             9   UVST                   1:04.23
     5   Borden, Cole             9   WAT                    1:05.40
     6   Island, Kaneem           10  WAT                    1:15.79
     7   Katovich, Jack           10  WAT                    1:16.22
     8   Wiser, Zach              9   UVST                   1:16.28
     9   Hanson, Ben              10  WAT                    1:22.00
     10  Duncan, Jones            9   UVST                   1:22.21
     11  Farrell, Quentin         9   UVST                   1:46.76
         Nunnally, Parker         10  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wiser, Molly             11  UVST                     47.37
     2   Zehm, Bijou              11  UVST                     48.43
     3   Pinneo, Sarah            12  UVST                     49.09
     4   McDevitt, Zoe            11  UVST                     49.12
     5   Butriulle, Sarah         12  UVST                     52.76
     6   Swoboda, Rory            11  UVST                     53.63
     7   Woolard, Anita           12  WAT                      59.38
     8   Villalobos, Celeste      11  UVST                     59.69
     9   Stoddard, Sierra         11  UVST                   1:07.00
         Adams, Jordan            11  WAT                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Erisman, Logan           12  UVST                     43.66
     2   Davies, Landon           11  UVST                     49.05
     3   Norby, Gabriel           11  UVST                     53.27
     4   D'Atre, Isaac            12  UVST                     53.48
     5   Hall, Cooper             11  WAT                      54.43
     6   Jerome, Jerome           11  UVST                   1:15.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      14  UVST                     42.05
     2   Carlson, Lauren          13  UVST                     44.52
     3   Martinez, Skylar         14  UVST                     45.65
     4   Rodriguez, Grace         13  UVST                     47.45
     5   Barragan, Alondra        13  UVST                     49.17
     6   Perdew, Katie            13  UVST                   1:03.96

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Fishburne, Caleb         14  UVST                     40.44
     2   Mohrland, Ivan           13  UVST                     42.99
     3   Fishburne, Elijah        13  UVST                     44.08
         McKenney, Lane           13  UVST                       SCR
         Norby, Josiah            14  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Farnsworth, Damion       17  UVST                     34.80
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         16  UVST                     35.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Stroud, Haidyn           8   UVST                   1:52.89
     2   McCray, Val              8   WAT                    2:14.41
         Nunnally, Paige          8   UVST                        DQ
         Gillespie, Cassidy       8   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Cappellini, Olivia       9   UVST                   2:00.66
     2   Osborne, Ella            10  WAT                    2:05.05
     3   Swoboda, Greer           9   UVST                   2:06.01
     4   Hope, Johnna             10  WAT                    2:10.55
     5   Ostrem, Carly            10  UVST                   2:11.80

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Piers, Ben               10  UVST                   1:38.81
     2   Runions, Chase           9   UVST                   1:53.54
     3   Hol, Aiden               10  UVST                   1:55.59
     4   Fallon, Brendan          9   UVST                   1:58.08
     5   Butriulle, Evan          9   UVST                   2:02.22
     6   Dillon, Kaston           9   UVST                   2:09.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Brenan, Josie            12  UVST                   1:34.81
     2   VanDel, Julia            11  UVST                   1:41.94
     3   McCray, Claire           12  WAT                    2:37.33
         Palmer, Emma             12  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Logan           12  UVST                   1:26.77
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     12  UVST                   1:35.65
     3   Davies, Landon           11  UVST                   1:35.93
     4   Norby, Gabriel           11  UVST                   2:03.77
     5   Voie, Chase              11  WAT                    2:20.55
         Voie, Riley              12  WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Evans, Megan             13  UVST                   1:24.97
     2   Deishl, Lexi             14  WAT                    1:29.21
     3   VanDel, Madeleine        14  UVST                   1:31.84
         Link, Elora              14  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   D'Atre, Dawson           13  UVST                   1:28.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Stroud, Haidyn           8   UVST                     27.78
     2   Nunnally, Paige          8   UVST                     27.88
     3   McCray, Val              8   WAT                      28.84
     4   Gillespie, Cassidy       8   UVST                     31.44
         Dillon, Teyva            7   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Fallon, Ethan            6   UVST                     41.30
         Robbins, Hawthorne       7   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Gillespie, Madi          10  UVST                     49.93
     2   Cappellini, Olivia       9   UVST                     55.42
     3   Jenkins, Anne            9   UVST                     56.49
     4   Logan, Autumn            9   UVST                   1:00.93
     5   Osborne, Ella            10  WAT                    1:02.56
     6   Brenan, Nina             10  UVST                   1:07.74
     7   Ostrem, Carly            10  UVST                   1:07.77
     8   Hope, Johnna             10  WAT                    1:22.07
         McKenney, Avery          10  UVST                       SCR
         Lucero, Joslyn           10  WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Runions, Chase           9   UVST                     55.12
     2   Borden, Cole             9   WAT                    1:11.81
         Munson, Henry            10  WAT                         DQ
         Munly, Ryder             9   UVST                        DQ
         Wiser, Zach              9   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Muscutt, Kascia          12  UVST                     45.87
     2   Pinneo, Sarah            12  UVST                     46.73
     3   Brenan, Josie            12  UVST                     47.09
     4   McDevitt, Zoe            11  UVST                     47.70
     5   Zehm, Bijou              11  UVST                     52.72
     6   Swoboda, Rory            11  UVST                     52.77
     7   Nelle, Clare             12  UVST                     53.62
     8   Butriulle, Sarah         12  UVST                   1:00.23
     9   Villalobos, Celeste      11  UVST                   1:01.11
     10  Stoddard, Sierra         11  UVST                   1:14.31
         Wiser, Molly             11  UVST                        DQ
         Adams, Jordan            11  WAT                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Duncan, Teague           12  UVST                     40.17
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     12  UVST                     46.51
     3   Cassayre, William        12  UVST                     51.81
     4   Hall, Cooper             11  WAT                    1:02.02
     5   Voie, Chase              11  WAT                    1:21.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   VanDel, Madeleine        14  UVST                     41.65
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      14  UVST                     45.47
     3   Farnsworth, Grace        14  UVST                     47.18
     4   Martinez, Skylar         14  UVST                     47.33
     5   Rodriguez, Grace         13  UVST                     48.14
     6   Barragan, Alondra        13  UVST                     54.20
         Link, Elora              14  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Fishburne, Caleb         14  UVST                     40.78
     2   Fishburne, Elijah        13  UVST                     42.39
     3   Mohrland, Ivan           13  UVST                     43.12
         Norby, Josiah            14  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Butler, Rebekah          17  UVST                     41.03
         Rice, Hannah             18  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Browne, Blakely          17  UVST                     30.91
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         16  UVST                     35.45
     3   Hol, Niko                15  UVST                     40.24
     4   Martinez, Jake           18  UVST                     40.94
         Farnsworth, Damion       17  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Stroud, Haidyn           8   UVST                     46.40
     2   Blue, Rayen              8   UVST                     48.69
     3   Gillespie, Cassidy       8   UVST                     57.76
     4   Stroud, Rhowyn           5   UVST                   1:04.81
     5   Hope, Jorgia             7   WAT                    1:14.68
     6   Munson, Elsie            8   WAT                    1:18.07
     7   Barnhill, Hayleigh       7   WAT                    1:29.88
         Farrell, Alice           7   UVST                        DQ
         Tveten, Eliza            8   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cappellini, Vaughn       7   UVST                     53.91
     2   Colella, Cino            8   UVST                     55.17
     3   Sanborn, Ben             8   UVST                     59.27
     4   Munly, Dylan             8   UVST                   1:10.23
     5   Island, Anthony          8   WAT                    1:10.93
     6   Fallon, Ethan            6   UVST                   1:24.22
         Lucero, Damian           7   WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   D'Atre, Kalea            10  UVST                   1:34.33
     2   Osborne, Ella            10  WAT                    1:37.85
     3   Jenkins, Anne            9   UVST                   1:38.83
     4   Brenan, Nina             10  UVST                   1:48.42
     5   Martinez, Anna           10  UVST                   1:50.28
     6   Gillespie, Madi          10  UVST                   1:50.75
     7   Palmer-Godsey, Chloe     10  UVST                   1:59.51
     8   Drolc, Hanna             10  UVST                   2:06.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               10  UVST                   1:24.03
     2   Dillon, Kaston           9   UVST                   1:51.04
     3   Nunnally, Parker         10  UVST                   1:57.22
     4   Island, Kaneem           10  WAT                    2:36.36
     5   Farrell, Quentin         9   UVST                   2:43.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Palmer, Emma             12  UVST                   1:18.30
     2   Katovich, Elizabeth      11  WAT                    1:22.27
     3   Muscutt, Kascia          12  UVST                   1:29.48
     4   VanDel, Julia            11  UVST                   1:29.83
     5   Nelle, Clare             12  UVST                   1:55.58
     6   Stoddard, Sierra         11  UVST                   2:02.18
     7   McCray, Claire           12  WAT                    2:15.41
     8   Adams, Jordan            11  WAT                    2:21.12
     9   Woolard, Anita           12  WAT                    2:27.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           12  UVST                   1:12.01
     2   Davies, Landon           11  UVST                   1:26.41
     3   Cassayre, William        12  UVST                   1:29.42
     4   Voie, Riley              12  WAT                    1:37.53
     5   Jerome, Jerome           11  UVST                   1:40.13
     6   Voie, Chase              11  WAT                    2:12.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Evans, Megan             13  UVST                   1:13.70
     2   Deishl, Lexi             14  WAT                    1:13.83
     3   Farnsworth, Grace        14  UVST                   1:36.14
     4   Carlson, Lauren          13  UVST                   1:42.09
     5   Perdew, Katie            13  UVST                   2:03.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   D'Atre, Dawson           13  UVST                   1:15.63
         McKenney, Lane           13  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Browne, Blakely          17  UVST                   1:09.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   McCray, Val              8   WAT                      28.87
         Delgadillo, VanEssa      7   WAT                         DQ
         Munson, Elsie            8   WAT                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
         Cappellini, Vaughn       7   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
         Landon, Zoey             10  WAT                         DQ
         Hope, Johnna             10  WAT                         DQ
         McKenney, Avery          10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Piers, Ben               10  UVST                     42.64
     2   Fallon, Brendan          9   UVST                     57.91
     3   Katovich, Jack           10  WAT                    1:11.39
     4   Munson, Henry            10  WAT                    1:28.65
         Hanson, Ben              10  WAT                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      11  WAT                      41.60
     2   VanDel, Julia            11  UVST                     44.88
     3   Butriulle, Sarah         12  UVST                     50.48
     4   McCray, Claire           12  WAT                    1:07.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erisman, Logan           12  UVST                     40.76
     2   D'Atre, Isaac            12  UVST                     53.02
     3   Voie, Riley              12  WAT                      54.61
     4   Norby, Gabriel           11  UVST                   1:03.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Rice, Hannah             18  UVST                     35.62
     2   Butler, Rebekah          17  UVST                     36.99

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Browne, Blakely          17  UVST                     28.84
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         16  UVST                     29.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Blue, Rayen              8   UVST                     22.31
     2   Stroud, Rhowyn           5   UVST                     28.28
     3   Nunnally, Paige          8   UVST                     28.77
     4   Farrell, Alice           7   UVST                     30.44
     5   Hope, Jorgia             7   WAT                      31.79
     6   Dillon, Teyva            7   UVST                     34.20
     7   Barnhill, Hayleigh       7   WAT                      35.60
     8   Delgadillo, VanEssa      7   WAT                      36.19
         Tveten, Eliza            8   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Colella, Cino            8   UVST                     25.95
     2   Sanborn, Ben             8   UVST                     26.15
     3   Island, Anthony          8   WAT                      29.33
     4   Munly, Dylan             8   UVST                     30.00
     5   Fallon, Ethan            6   UVST                     37.07
     6   Robbins, Hawthorne       7   UVST                     49.26
         Lucero, Damian           7   WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   D'Atre, Kalea            10  UVST                     43.23
     2   Cappellini, Olivia       9   UVST                     45.76
     3   Martinez, Anna           10  UVST                     45.93
     4   Gillespie, Madi          10  UVST                     49.31
     5   Brenan, Nina             10  UVST                     50.63
     6   Swoboda, Greer           9   UVST                     51.85
     7   Drolc, Hanna             10  UVST                     53.47
     8   Palmer-Godsey, Chloe     10  UVST                     57.89
     9   Landon, Zoey             10  WAT                    1:04.37
         Logan, Autumn            9   UVST                        DQ
         McKenney, Avery          10  UVST                       SCR
         Lucero, Joslyn           10  WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hol, Aiden               10  UVST                     42.49
     2   Runions, Chase           9   UVST                     43.69
     3   Butriulle, Evan          9   UVST                     45.70
     4   Fallon, Brendan          9   UVST                     46.10
     5   Borden, Cole             9   WAT                      46.98
     6   Nunnally, Parker         10  UVST                     48.23
     7   Katovich, Jack           10  WAT                      53.22
     8   Hanson, Ben              10  WAT                      56.04
     9   Munson, Henry            10  WAT                      57.03
     10  Munly, Ryder             9   UVST                   1:00.68
     11  Wiser, Zach              9   UVST                   1:05.88
     12  Duncan, Jones            9   UVST                   1:09.11
     13  Island, Kaneem           10  WAT                    1:13.52
     14  Farrell, Quentin         9   UVST                   1:17.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      11  WAT                      34.59
     2   Palmer, Emma             12  UVST                     35.79
     3   Wiser, Molly             11  UVST                     36.65
     4   Pinneo, Sarah            12  UVST                     38.20
     5   Muscutt, Kascia          12  UVST                     38.83
     6   Brenan, Josie            12  UVST                     39.08
     7   McDevitt, Zoe            11  UVST                     40.63
     8   Swoboda, Rory            11  UVST                     42.27
     9   Zehm, Bijou              11  UVST                     44.49
     10  Villalobos, Celeste      11  UVST                     50.50
     11  Nelle, Clare             12  UVST                     50.74
     12  Woolard, Anita           12  WAT                      55.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           12  UVST                     30.81
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     12  UVST                     37.68
     3   Voie, Riley              12  WAT                      41.20
     4   Cassayre, William        12  UVST                     42.33
     5   Hall, Cooper             11  WAT                      43.23
     6   D'Atre, Isaac            12  UVST                     44.07
     7   Jerome, Jerome           11  UVST                     44.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Evans, Megan             13  UVST                     31.03
     2   VanDel, Madeleine        14  UVST                     32.50
     3   Deishl, Lexi             14  WAT                      33.49
     4   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      14  UVST                     33.93
     5   Martinez, Skylar         14  UVST                     36.47
     6   Carlson, Lauren          13  UVST                     39.96
     7   Barragan, Alondra        13  UVST                     40.99
     8   Rodriguez, Grace         13  UVST                     41.82
     9   Farnsworth, Grace        14  UVST                     43.14
     10  Perdew, Katie            13  UVST                     58.45
         Link, Elora              14  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Fishburne, Caleb         14  UVST                     29.84
     2   D'Atre, Dawson           13  UVST                     32.82
     3   Fishburne, Elijah        13  UVST                     34.08
     4   Norby, Josiah            14  UVST                     34.59
     5   Mohrland, Ivan           13  UVST                     35.14
         McKenney, Lane           13  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Rebekah          17  UVST                     30.11
         Rice, Hannah             18  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Martinez, Jake           18  UVST                     27.95
     2   Hol, Niko                15  UVST                     31.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:03.25
          Dillon,Teyva       7          Farrell,Alice      7
          Stroud,Rhowyn      5          Stroud,Haidyn      8
     2   WAT A                        WAT                    2:12.67
          Munson,Elsie       8          Barnhill,Hayleigh  7
          Hope,Jorgia        7          McCray,Val         8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:11.84
          Sanborn,Ben        8          Munly,Dylan        8
          Robbins,Hawthorne  7          Cappellini,Vaughn  7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:25.11
          Jenkins,Anne       9          Martinez,Anna     10
          D'Atre,Kalea      10          Gillespie,Madi    10
     2   UVST B                       UVST                   1:28.36
          Brenan,Nina       10          Ostrem,Carly      10
          Cappellini,Olivia  9          Drolc,Hanna       10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:19.14
          Butriulle,Evan     9          Runions,Chase      9
          Fallon,Brendan     9          Piers,Ben         10
     2   WAT A                        WAT                    1:31.76
          Katovich,Jack     10          Hanson,Ben        10
          Munson,Henry      10          Borden,Cole        9
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:39.26
          Dillon,Kaston      9          Munly,Ryder        9
          Nunnally,Parker   10          Wiser,Zach         9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:10.88
          Palmer,Emma       12          Muscutt,Kascia    12
          Brenan,Josie      12          Wiser,Molly       11
     2   UVST B                       UVST                   1:14.70
          McDevitt,Zoe      11          Pinneo,Sarah      12
          VanDel,Julia      11          Zehm,Bijou        11
     3   UVST C                       UVST                   1:28.59
          Butriulle,Sarah   12          Nelle,Clare       12
          Swoboda,Rory      11          Stoddard,Sierra   11
     4   WAT A                        WAT                    1:49.93
          Woolard,Anita     12          Adams,Jordan      11
          McCray,Claire     12          Landon,Zoey       10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:01.41
          Erisman,Logan     12          Cassayre,William  12
          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 12          Duncan,Teague     12
     2   UVST B                       UVST                   1:21.57
          Hol,Aiden         10          D'Atre,Isaac      12
          Jerome,Jerome     11          Norby,Gabriel     11
     3   WAT A                        WAT                    1:30.87
          Voie,Chase        11          Island,Kaneem     10
          Voie,Riley        12          Hall,Cooper       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:15.55
          VanDel,Madeleine  14          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 14
          Martinez,Skylar   14          Evans,Megan       13
     2   WAT A                        WAT                    2:36.91
          Hope,Johnna       10          Osborne,Ella      10
          Katovich,Elizabet 11          Deishl,Lexi       14
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   3:01.32
          Barragan,Alondra  13          Link,Elora        14
          Farnsworth,Grace  14          Rodriguez,Grace   13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         UVST A                       UVST                        DQ
          Fishburne,Elijah  13          D'Atre,Dawson     13
          Mohrland,Ivan     13          Fishburne,Caleb   14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:52.63
          Erisman,Chandler  17          Martinez,Jake     18
          Hol,Niko          15          Browne,Blakely    17

[Top of Page] [Event List]