WRAC @ Quincy Aquatic Center

7/3/2014

New Headline 2

07/03/14 - 07/03/14

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:20.19
          Lee,Jared          8          Escure,Quinn       8
          Sahli,Damon        8          Gregg,Ethan        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:52.26
          Linscott,Marissa  10          Mancini,Savana    10
          Wurl,Emily         9          Reyes,Hali        10
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                   2:10.19
          Coonfield,Molly    9          Wiest,Dylan        9
          Roberts,Taylor     9          Kiesz,Ava          9
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR
          Gunderson,Maddi    9          Long,Elyse        10
          Stirling,Madison   9          Dilley,Maria      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:04.03
          Goodell,Trenton   10          Sutton,Kyle       10
          Hagan,Sean         9          Peterson,Brandon  10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:08.00
          Westra,Cody        9          Bensch,Robert      9
          Escure,Rami        9          Frerks,Patrick    10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:15.28
          Robertson,Alexis  11          Gunderson,Jade    11
          Wulf,Maeghan      12          McCreary,Mara     11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.46
          Cardenas,Valerie  12          Bensch,Hannah     12
          Evers,Maggie      12          Gregg,Atalee      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:30.00
          Wallace,Kellen    12          Sahli,Gavin       12
          Bensch,Timothy    11          Hodges,Taggart    12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:20.00
          Walsh,Collin      14          Binner,Garrett    14
          Allen,Paddy       14          Shrader,Justus    14
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:40.32
          Petersen,Gates    14          Hodges,Randy      14
          Berndt,Gregory    13          Hoeger,Noah       13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:10.96
          Petersen,Gunnar   16          Vandiest,B.       15
          Berndt,Cyril      15          Berndt,Titus      16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Sutton, Lindsay          6   WRAC                     26.91
     2   Robertson, MacKenzie     8   WRAC                     34.38
     3   Hoeger, Lucy             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.63
     4   Linscott, Hayden         6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.28
     5   Baier, Elise             8   WRAC                     38.22
     6   Sutton, Madeline         4   WRAC                     54.41
         Medina, Chloe            6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Murphy, Katelyn          8   WRAC                       SCR
         Gillespie, Kate          7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Escure, Quinn            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.49
     2   Lee, Jared               8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.18
         Willms, Nolan            7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Long, Elyse              10  WRAC                     55.92
     2   Mancini, Savana          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.54
     3   Wurl, Emily              9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.74
     4   Linscott, Marissa        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.46
     5   Reyes, Hali              10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.56
         Roberts, Taylor          9   WRAC                        DQ
         Wiest, Dylan             9   WRAC                        DQ
         Gunderson, Maddi         9   WRAC                       SCR
         Gillespie, Ella          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Sutton, Kyle             10  WRAC                     50.30
     2   Westra, Cody             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.91
     3   Peterson, Brandon        10  WRAC                   1:09.51
     4   Escure, Rami             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.00
     5   Bensch, Robert           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.40
         Wisen, Tyler             10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Evers, Maggie            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.30
     2   Hodges, Bridgette        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.92
     3   Cardenas, Valerie        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.01
     4   Gregg, Atalee            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.28
     5   McCreary, Mara           11  WRAC                     49.36
     6   Bensch, Hannah           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.55
     7   Lee, Miyah               11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.01
         Gunderson, Jade          11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Walsh, Ian               12  WRAC                     42.66
     2   Hodges, Taggart          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.45
     3   Wiest, Jude              11  WRAC                     50.51
     4   Wallace, Kellen          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.24
     5   Guerrero, Lucas          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wulf, Kailie             14  WRAC                     35.55
     2   McCreary, Shelby         13  WRAC                     41.64
     3   Hansen, Alyssa           14  WRAC                     47.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Randy            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.90
     2   Binner, Garrett          14  WRAC                     41.35
     3   Hoeger, Noah             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Lee, Rebecca             18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.74

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.57
     2   Roseburg, Zhorik         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wurl, Emily              9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:01.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Sutton, Kyle             10  WRAC                   1:48.19
         Escure, Rami             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wulf, Maeghan            12  WRAC                   1:15.24

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Bensch, Timothy          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:04.33
         Kiesz, Elliot            11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Allen, Paddy             14  WRAC                   1:10.15
     2   Petersen, Gates          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.09
     3   Walsh, Collin            14  WRAC                   1:16.15
     4   Shrader, Justus          14  WRAC                   1:29.82
     5   Berndt, Gregory          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:17.10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Berndt, Cyril            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:18.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Robertson, MacKenzie     8   WRAC                     32.14
     2   Sutton, Lindsay          6   WRAC                     38.65
     3   Baier, Elise             8   WRAC                     40.98
     4   Wood, Baily              8   WRAC                     42.88
         Murphy, Katelyn          8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Labelle, Adam            8   WRAC                     28.75
     2   Escure, Quinn            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.12
         Willms, Nolan            7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wurl, Emily              9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.62
     2   Dilley, Maria            10  WRAC                     58.19
     3   Long, Elyse              10  WRAC                   1:03.01
     4   Coonfield, Molly         9   WRAC                   1:10.56
     5   Mancini, Savana          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.38
     6   Wiest, Dylan             9   WRAC                   1:15.53
     7   Linscott, Marissa        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:25.41
         Roberts, Taylor          9   WRAC                        DQ
         Stirling, Madison        9   WRAC                        DQ
         Kiesz, Ava               9   WRAC                       SCR
         Gillespie, Ella          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Gunderson, Maddi         9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Frerks, Patrick          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:14.35
     2   Bensch, Robert           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:32.13
         Peterson, Brandon        10  WRAC                        DQ
         Westra, Cody             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Hagan, Sean              9   WRAC                        DQ
         Goodell, Trenton         10  WRAC                        DQ
         Wiersma, Nick            10  WRAC                       SCR
         Wisen, Tyler             10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McCreary, Mara           11  WRAC                     48.92
     2   Bensch, Hannah           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.05
     3   Robertson, Alexis        11  WRAC                     50.38
     4   Evers, Maggie            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.68
     5   Johnson, Charis          12  WRAC                     56.62
     6   Hodges, Bridgette        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.06
     7   Cardenas, Valerie        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.21
     8   Lee, Miyah               11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.87
         Gunderson, Jade          11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Walsh, Ian               12  WRAC                     43.72
     2   Sahli, Gavin             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.85
     3   Wallace, Kellen          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.94
     4   Bensch, Timothy          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.53
     5   Wiest, Jude              11  WRAC                   1:12.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wulf, Kailie             14  WRAC                     46.22
     2   Hansen, Alyssa           14  WRAC                     46.93
     3   McCreary, Shelby         13  WRAC                     47.67
         Dunley, Leah             14  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Randy            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.39
     2   Hoeger, Noah             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.32
     3   Berndt, Gregory          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.86
         Higley, Ben              13  WRAC                       SCR
         Roseburg, Efrem          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.24
     2   Lee, Jacob               17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.63
     3   Berndt, Titus            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.37
     4   Vandiest, B.             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.15
         Berndt, Cyril            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sutton, Lindsay          6   WRAC                     54.59
     2   Wood, Baily              8   WRAC                   1:27.47
     3   Baier, Elise             8   WRAC                   1:29.81
         Gillespie, Kate          7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Sutton, Madeline         4   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sahli, Damon             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.89
     2   Labelle, Adam            8   WRAC                     58.25
     3   Gregg, Ethan             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.60
     4   Lee, Jared               8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:30.24

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Coonfield, Molly         9   WRAC                   2:17.41
     2   Reyes, Hali              10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:28.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Goodell, Trenton         10  WRAC                   2:03.98
     2   Frerks, Patrick          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:06.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gregg, Atalee            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.53
     2   Bensch, Hannah           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:50.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Walsh, Ian               12  WRAC                   1:12.51
     2   Hodges, Taggart          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:21.25
     3   Sahli, Gavin             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:26.37
     4   Wallace, Kellen          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:43.93
         Kiesz, Elliot            11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.42
     2   Walsh, Collin            14  WRAC                   1:07.86
     3   Hodges, Randy            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.74
     4   Binner, Garrett          14  WRAC                   1:11.22
     5   Shrader, Justus          14  WRAC                   1:22.56
     6   Roseburg, Efrem          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:15.16
         Higley, Ben              13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Lee, Rebecca             18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Berndt, Titus            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.54
     2   Roseburg, Zhorik         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:21.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sahli, Damon             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.64
     2   Gregg, Ethan             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilley, Maria            10  WRAC                   1:01.72
     2   Stirling, Madison        9   WRAC                   1:06.85
         Gillespie, Ella          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sutton, Kyle             10  WRAC                     53.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wulf, Maeghan            12  WRAC                     33.02
     2   Johnson, Charis          12  WRAC                     51.78
     3   Robertson, Alexis        11  WRAC                     54.96

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Bensch, Timothy          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:03.42
     2   Guerrero, Lucas          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.41
         Kiesz, Elliot            11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wulf, Kailie             14  WRAC                     36.59
         Dunley, Leah             14  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Allen, Paddy             14  WRAC                     29.43
     2   Walsh, Collin            14  WRAC                     33.92
     3   Shrader, Justus          14  WRAC                     39.82
     4   Berndt, Gregory          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Lee, Rebecca             18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Berndt, Cyril            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.36
     2   Lee, Jacob               17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.13
     3   Vandiest, B.             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Robertson, MacKenzie     8   WRAC                     26.97
     2   Hoeger, Lucy             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.26
     3   Linscott, Hayden         6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.95
     4   Sutton, Madeline         4   WRAC                     58.30
         Gillespie, Kate          7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Murphy, Katelyn          8   WRAC                       SCR
         Sutton, Lindsay          6   WRAC                       SCR
         Medina, Chloe            6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sahli, Damon             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         21.23
     2   Escure, Quinn            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.32
     3   Gregg, Ethan             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.35
     4   Lee, Jared               8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.37
         Labelle, Adam            8   WRAC                       SCR
         Willms, Nolan            7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Long, Elyse              10  WRAC                     44.78
     2   Dilley, Maria            10  WRAC                     44.97
     3   Roberts, Taylor          9   WRAC                     53.34
     4   Stirling, Madison        9   WRAC                     54.48
     5   Linscott, Marissa        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.85
     6   Mancini, Savana          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.71
     7   Coonfield, Molly         9   WRAC                     59.19
     8   Wiest, Dylan             9   WRAC                   1:00.16
     9   Reyes, Hali              10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.53
         Kiesz, Ava               9   WRAC                       SCR
         Gunderson, Maddi         9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Westra, Cody             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.49
     2   Escure, Rami             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.47
     3   Goodell, Trenton         10  WRAC                     53.01
     4   Bensch, Robert           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.66
     5   Peterson, Brandon        10  WRAC                   1:00.41
     6   Frerks, Patrick          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.37
     7   Hagan, Sean              9   WRAC                   1:27.11
         Wiersma, Nick            10  WRAC                       SCR
         Wisen, Tyler             10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wulf, Maeghan            12  WRAC                     30.32
     2   Gregg, Atalee            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.00
     3   McCreary, Mara           11  WRAC                     38.64
     4   Hodges, Bridgette        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.65
     5   Robertson, Alexis        11  WRAC                     38.76
     6   Evers, Maggie            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.52
     7   Johnson, Charis          12  WRAC                     40.19
     8   Cardenas, Valerie        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.04
     9   Lee, Miyah               11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.00
         Gunderson, Jade          11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hodges, Taggart          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.70
     2   Sahli, Gavin             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.82
     3   Wiest, Jude              11  WRAC                     46.19
     4   Guerrero, Lucas          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   McCreary, Shelby         13  WRAC                     33.26
     2   Hansen, Alyssa           14  WRAC                     33.62
         Dunley, Leah             14  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Allen, Paddy             14  WRAC                     26.47
     2   Petersen, Gates          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.64
     3   Binner, Garrett          14  WRAC                     31.85
     4   Hoeger, Noah             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.89
     5   Roseburg, Efrem          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.01
         Higley, Ben              13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.57
     2   Lee, Jacob               17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.06
     3   Vandiest, B.             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.32
     4   Berndt, Cyril            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.92
     5   Berndt, Titus            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.61
     6   Roseburg, Zhorik         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:36.61
          Robertson,MacKenzi 8          Murphy,Katelyn     8
          Sutton,Lindsay     6          Baier,Elise        8
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
          Hoeger,Lucy        8          Linscott,Hayden    6
          Medina,Chloe       6          Gillespie,Kate     7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:58.85
          Escure,Quinn       8          Gregg,Ethan        8
          Lee,Jared          8          Sahli,Damon        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:34.65
          Gunderson,Maddi    9          Dilley,Maria      10
          Long,Elyse        10          Stirling,Madison   9
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:56.84
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR
          Coonfield,Molly    9          Wiest,Dylan        9
          Roberts,Taylor     9          Kiesz,Ava          9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:40.46
          Westra,Cody        9          Frerks,Patrick    10
          Bensch,Robert      9          Escure,Rami        9
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:48.16
          Goodell,Trenton   10          Hagan,Sean         9
          Peterson,Brandon  10          Sutton,Kyle       10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:03.22
          Robertson,Alexis  11          Gunderson,Jade    11
          Wulf,Maeghan      12          Johnson,Charis    12
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.73
          Gregg,Atalee      11          Cardenas,Valerie  12
          Evers,Maggie      12          Hodges,Bridgette  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.12
          Sahli,Gavin       12          Bensch,Timothy    11
          Wallace,Kellen    12          Hodges,Taggart    12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:10.17
          Dunley,Leah       14          McCreary,Shelby   13
          Wulf,Kailie       14          Hansen,Alyssa     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:58.60
          Allen,Paddy       14          Shrader,Justus    14
          Binner,Garrett    14          Walsh,Collin      14
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:31.62
          Hodges,Randy      14          Hoeger,Noah       13
          Berndt,Gregory    13          Petersen,Gates    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:57.78
          Vandiest,B.       15          Berndt,Titus      16
          Berndt,Cyril      15          Petersen,Gunnar   16
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:54.10
          Roseburg,Zhorik   16          Guerrero,Lucas    11
          Roseburg,Efrem    13          Lee,Jacob         17
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]