Ephrata At Cashmere (Rescheduled)

Cashmere City Pool

Good Luck Swimmers!

07/08/14 - 07/08/14

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   Cashmere C                   CASHMERE               2:04.60
          Bjorklund,Adysen   7          Van Winkle,Mary    7
          Jacobson,Kate      8          Risdon,Emmersyn    8
     2   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               2:15.70
          Seidensticker,Elle 8          Wheatley,Ralene    8
          Adams,Audrey       7          Young,Sydney       8
         Cashmere D                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Mott,Mollie        8          Mott,Sophee        6
          Byington,Chelsey   5          Boushay,Lila       7
         Cashmere B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Gillikin,Finna Jo  8          Clark,Mya          8
          Vidal-Madsen,Maite 8          Barry,Amara        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               1:59.03
          Velazquez,Cadel    8          Smart,Dalan        7
          Madson,Benjamin    7          Nelson,Wyatt       6
         Cashmere B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Edwards,Garrett    8          Barry,Graham       6
          Acton,Michael      8          James,Samuel       7
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   Cashmere B                   CASHMERE               1:35.50
          Ochoa,Lilli       10          Courtney,Ava       9
          Madson,Violet      9          Larson,Faith       9
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:36.84
     3   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               1:38.47
          Black,Emma        10          Adams,Kiley       10
          Mott,Abbey         9          Bjorklund,Kaitlyn  9
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
         Cashmere C                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Baldwin,Jamison    9          Givens,Samarah    10
          Lloyd,Keelauna     9          Struthers,Grace    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               1:37.61
          Hughes-Roberts,De 10          Nelson,Henry      10
          Croci,Jack        10          Struthers,Peyton  10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:13.40
         Cashmere C                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Chapman,Myles     10          Aguigui,Jaaz      10
          Jacobson,Luke      9          Tritt,Canyon       9
         Cashmere B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Petersen,Jacob    10          Fitzpatrick,Jorda 10
          Velazquez,Gabe    10          Risdon,Easton     10
         Cashmere D                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Sherman,Travis     9          Hesselschwardt,Dr 10
          Johnson,Abraham   10          Kelzenberg,Sebast 10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               1:19.40
          Bergren,Kalea     12          Pratt,Mya         11
          Croci,Grace       12          Hughes-Roberts,Br 11
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:19.96
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:30.12
         Cashmere B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Cravens,Nicole    12          Edwards,Evelyn    11
          Acton,Faith       11          Jones,Anastasia   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:15.90
     2   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               1:16.53
          Larson,Kolby      12          Gillikin,Whelan   11
          Pratt,Bryson      12          Young,Benjamin    11
         EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                    SCR
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                    SCR
         EPHRATA D                    EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               2:47.29
          Tall,Isabelle     14          Davis,Naomi       14
          Asmussen,Lauren   13          Byington,Alexis   13
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:34.55
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               2:40.09
          McDaniel,Aster    13          Aguigui,Josiah    13
          Young,James       13          Seidensticker,Tys 13
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:24.44
     2   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               2:35.84
          Axelson,Kendall   17          Thomas,Caitlin    17
          Young,Angela      16          Collins,Camille   17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               2:00.80
          Moser,Cameron     17          Tall,Sam          17
          Collett,Harrison  16          Moser,Jordan      15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      8   CASHMERE                 26.88
     2   Barry, Amara             8   CASHMERE                 28.83
     3   Jacobson, Kate           8   CASHMERE                 29.67
     4   Hambelton, Ashlyn        8   CASHMERE                 29.75
     5   Bjorklund, Adysen        7   CASHMERE                 29.96
     6   Gillikin, Finna Jo       8   CASHMERE                 30.02
     7   Risdon, Emmersyn         8   CASHMERE                 30.11
     8   Mills, Addison           7   EPHRATA                  30.58
     9   Adams, Audrey            7   CASHMERE                 32.07
     10  Boushay, Lila            7   CASHMERE                 34.96
     11  Byington, Chelsey        5   CASHMERE                 42.95
     12  Mott, Sophee             6   CASHMERE                 56.33
     13  Canfield, Payton         5   EPHRATA                  58.96
         Anderson, Katlyn         8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Gacek, Silas             8   CASHMERE                 27.66
     2   Hambelton, Parker        6   CASHMERE                 39.79
     3   Acton, Michael           8   CASHMERE                 40.76
     4   Devine, Aiden            8   EPHRATA                  45.51
     5   Edwards, Garrett         8   CASHMERE                 48.41
     6   Nelson, Wyatt            6   CASHMERE               1:12.29
     7   Knoll, Keenan            7   CASHMERE               1:12.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Munro, Meadow            9   EPHRATA                  41.72
     2   Ochoa, Lilli             10  CASHMERE                 49.69
     3   Mott, Abbey              9   CASHMERE                 50.98
     4   Adams, Kiley             10  CASHMERE                 51.45
     5   Mills, Hayden            10  EPHRATA                  52.32
     6   Courtney, Ava            9   CASHMERE                 53.95
     7   Larson, Faith            9   CASHMERE                 55.86
     8   Butterly, Sophie         10  EPHRATA                  56.40
     9   Struthers, Grace         9   CASHMERE               1:10.30
     10  Lloyd, Keelauna          9   CASHMERE               1:26.15
         Summers, Karissa         9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Smith, Jadence           10  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Byington, Chelsey        5   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Nelson, Henry            10  CASHMERE                 53.13
     2   Croci, Jack              10  CASHMERE                 58.10
     3   Johnson, Abraham         10  CASHMERE                 58.40
     4   Kelzenberg, Sebastian    10  CASHMERE               1:01.86
     5   Mason, Trenton           9   CASHMERE               1:07.17
     6   Aguigui, Jaaz            10  CASHMERE               1:07.98
     7   Hesselschwardt, Drake    10  CASHMERE               1:11.58
     8   Risdon, Easton           10  CASHMERE               1:38.02
         Struthers, Peyton        10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Velazquez, Gabe          10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Sherman, Travis          9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Jacobson, Luke           9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Chapman, Myles           10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Stutzman, Cody           10  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           12  CASHMERE                 41.80
     2   Brzezny, Nikola          11  EPHRATA                  44.97
     3   Buchert, Isabel          12  EPHRATA                  46.87
     4   Carvo, Ivie              12  EPHRATA                  48.07
     5   Croci, Grace             12  CASHMERE                 49.16
     6   Dejong, Madie            12  CASHMERE                 49.95
     7   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  11  CASHMERE                 51.60
     8   Dilling, Emmie           12  EPHRATA                  51.67
     9   Jones, Anastasia         11  CASHMERE                 53.01
     10  Edwards, Evelyn          11  CASHMERE                 53.11
     11  Cravens, Nicole          12  CASHMERE                 57.15
     12  Ahmann, Bailey           11  EPHRATA                  57.81
     13  McDaniel, Breanne        11  EPHRATA                1:25.62
         Kuhn, Serena             12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Boyd, Shannon            12  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Waters, Reid             12  EPHRATA                  41.69
     2   Boruff, Maxwell          11  EPHRATA                  41.87
     3   Mills, Carter            12  EPHRATA                  43.38
     4   Larson, Kolby            12  CASHMERE                 45.11
     5   McConnell, Ravi          12  EPHRATA                  48.40
     6   Balle, Humberto          12  EPHRATA                  50.64
         Lloyd, Baz Jr.           12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Gillikin, Whelan         11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Pratt, Bryson            12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Johnson, Noah            12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tall, Isabelle           14  CASHMERE                 40.63
     2   Crago, Christa           14  EPHRATA                  42.14
     3   Shalisky, Madi           13  CASHMERE                 44.64
     4   Bazaldua, Brooke         14  EPHRATA                  44.78
     5   Ostrowski, Katelyn       13  EPHRATA                  51.68
         Byington, Alexis         13  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Tritt, Danielle          14  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Mickelsen, Avery         14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Young, James             13  CASHMERE                 39.02
         McDaniel, Cameron        13  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Seidensticker, Tyson     13  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Anderson, Wlll           13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Scellick, Catherine      17  EPHRATA                  35.24
         Etter, Karlee            16  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Etter, Casey             18  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Moser, Cameron           17  CASHMERE                 28.79
     2   Townsend, Keegan         17  CASHMERE                 34.58
     3   Moser, Jordan            15  CASHMERE                 35.84
         Barnes, Gavin            17  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wheatley, Ralene         8   CASHMERE               2:40.09
     2   Barry, Amara             8   CASHMERE               2:46.95
         Vidal-Madsen, Maite      8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Mott, Mollie             8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Van Winkle, Mary         7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Wheatley, Kylie          6   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Madson, Benjamin         7   CASHMERE               1:41.04
     2   Sager, Hudson            8   EPHRATA                2:25.97
         Velazquez, Cadel         8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Gacek, Silas             8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Madson, Violet           9   CASHMERE               1:50.24
     2   Courtney, Ava            9   CASHMERE               2:02.63
     3   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       9   CASHMERE               2:15.23
     4   Harvill, Payton          10  EPHRATA                2:19.36
         Black, Emma              10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nelson, Henry            10  CASHMERE               1:43.70
     2   Velazquez, Gabe          10  CASHMERE               1:48.45
     3   Struthers, Peyton        10  CASHMERE               2:16.16
     4   Hambelton, Toby          10  CASHMERE               2:23.18
         Petersen, Ethan          9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hughes-Roberts, Derek    10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Stoffel, Brayden         9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Bergren, Kalea           12  CASHMERE               1:30.93
     2   Shannon, Kami            11  EPHRATA                1:34.04
     3   Anderson, Kayla          12  EPHRATA                1:35.48
     4   Croci, Grace             12  CASHMERE               1:38.38
         Heston, Kylar            11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Boyd, Shannon            12  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Mickelsen, Chloe         12  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Mac               12  EPHRATA                1:22.89
     2   Larson, Kolby            12  CASHMERE               1:36.45
     3   Waters, Reid             12  EPHRATA                1:38.73
     4   Young, Benjamin          11  CASHMERE               1:58.36
         Rumsey, Seth             12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Buchert, Mya             13  EPHRATA                1:24.13
     2   Davis, Naomi             14  CASHMERE               1:33.72
     3   Boruff, Rachel           14  EPHRATA                1:44.30
     4   Tritt, Danielle          14  CASHMERE               1:48.54
         Christensen, Johanna     13  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Young, James             13  CASHMERE               1:22.68
     2   Gillikin, Liam           13  CASHMERE               1:31.38

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Scellick, Catherine      17  EPHRATA                1:16.45
     2   Axelson, Kendall         17  CASHMERE               1:27.08
     3   Young, Angela            16  CASHMERE               1:28.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Collett, Harrison        16  CASHMERE               1:02.91
     2   Laird, Jacob             18  EPHRATA                1:08.30
     3   Tall, Sam                17  CASHMERE               1:08.68

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mott, Mollie             8   CASHMERE                 27.59
     2   Gillikin, Finna Jo       8   CASHMERE                 30.72
     3   Adams, Audrey            7   CASHMERE                 32.59
     4   Young, Sydney            8   CASHMERE                 32.68
     5   Johnson, Anna            8   CASHMERE                 33.88
     6   Van Winkle, Mary         7   CASHMERE                 37.31
         Bjorklund, Adysen        7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Mott, Sophee             6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Clark, Mya               8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Byington, Chelsey        5   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Jacobson, Kate           8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Risdon, Emmersyn         8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Madson, Benjamin         7   CASHMERE                 23.85
     2   Smart, Dalan             7   CASHMERE                 26.09
     3   Velazquez, Cadel         8   CASHMERE                 27.99
     4   Sager, Hudson            8   EPHRATA                  37.42
     5   Barry, Graham            6   CASHMERE                 48.59
         Edwards, Garrett         8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Gacek, Silas             8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Devine, Owen             7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         James, Samuel            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hesselschwardt, Cruz     7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mott, Abbey              9   CASHMERE                 52.36
     2   Heston, Paige            9   EPHRATA                  53.70
     3   Madson, Violet           9   CASHMERE                 56.37
     4   Mills, Hayden            10  EPHRATA                1:00.37
     5   Munro, Meadow            9   EPHRATA                1:01.92
     6   Butterly, Sophie         10  EPHRATA                1:03.34
     7   Givens, Samarah          10  CASHMERE               1:08.40
     8   Baldwin, Jamison         9   CASHMERE               1:08.75
     9   Struthers, Grace         9   CASHMERE               1:16.08
         Shannon, Kacie           9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Ochoa, Lilli             10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Smith, Jadence           10  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jacobson, Luke           9   CASHMERE               1:00.98
     2   Hewitt, Max              9   EPHRATA                1:07.38
     3   Flynn, Trever            9   EPHRATA                1:10.45
     4   Kelzenberg, Sebastian    10  CASHMERE               1:11.05
     5   Mason, Trenton           9   CASHMERE               1:11.71
         Fitzpatrick, Jordan      10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Risdon, Easton           10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Knoll, Korey             9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Petersen, Jacob          10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Tritt, Canyon            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Chapman, Myles           10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Emmie           12  EPHRATA                  45.07
     2   Dejong, Madie            12  CASHMERE                 48.16
     3   Buchert, Isabel          12  EPHRATA                  48.49
     4   Anderson, Kayla          12  EPHRATA                  48.51
     5   Carvo, Ivie              12  EPHRATA                  48.72
     6   Shannon, Kami            11  EPHRATA                  50.18
     7   Ahmann, Bailey           11  EPHRATA                  51.51
     8   McDaniel, Breanne        11  EPHRATA                  55.70
     9   Edwards, Evelyn          11  CASHMERE                 59.42
     10  Byington, Kendra         11  CASHMERE                 59.93
     11  Johnson, Kaidyn          12  EPHRATA                1:03.90
     12  Heston, Kylar            11  EPHRATA                1:12.21
         Acton, Faith             11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Jones, Anastasia         11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Christensen, Taicha      11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         McLain, Sara             12  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          11  EPHRATA                  50.33
     2   Gillikin, Whelan         11  CASHMERE                 51.21
     3   Roswell, Russ            11  CASHMERE                 55.00
         Lloyd, Baz Jr.           12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         McConnell, Ravi          12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Rumsey, Seth             12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Sager, Kelvin            11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Prentice, Paxton         12  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Davis, Naomi             14  CASHMERE                 39.87
     2   Crago, Christa           14  EPHRATA                  46.58
     3   Asmussen, Lauren         13  CASHMERE                 47.38
     4   Billingsley, Karen       14  EPHRATA                  47.72
     5   Bazaldua, Brooke         14  EPHRATA                  49.48
     6   Tritt, Danielle          14  CASHMERE                 53.18
     7   Boruff, Rachel           14  EPHRATA                  53.26
     8   Spencer, Jaquita         13  EPHRATA                  58.32
         Tall, Isabelle           14  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Mickelsen, Avery         14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Aguigui, Josiah          13  CASHMERE                 41.32
     2   McDaniel, Cameron        13  EPHRATA                  46.57
     3   Seidensticker, Tyson     13  CASHMERE                 50.09
     4   McDaniel, Aster          13  CASHMERE                 50.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Koch, Shelby             17  EPHRATA              J   40.09
     2   Flynn, Kelsi             15  EPHRATA              J   39.62
     3   Thomas, Caitlin          17  CASHMERE             J   43.14
     4   Collins, Camille         17  CASHMERE             J   45.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tall, Sam                17  CASHMERE                 34.56
     2   Cravens, James           15  CASHMERE                 38.90
     3   Townsend, Keegan         17  CASHMERE                 40.64
     4   Moser, Jordan            15  CASHMERE                 40.88
     5   Thompson, Nathan         17  CASHMERE                 41.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      8   CASHMERE                 46.06
     2   Young, Sydney            8   CASHMERE                 51.93
     3   Anderson, Katlyn         8   EPHRATA                  55.46
     4   Clark, Mya               8   CASHMERE                 57.70
     5   Gillikin, Finna Jo       8   CASHMERE               1:00.45
     6   Barry, Amara             8   CASHMERE               1:06.48
     7   Boushay, Lila            7   CASHMERE               1:19.90
     8   Vidal-Madsen, Maite      8   CASHMERE               1:21.45
     9   Bjorklund, Adysen        7   CASHMERE               1:30.78
     10  Wheatley, Kylie          6   CASHMERE               1:32.65
     11  Byington, Chelsey        5   CASHMERE               1:34.24
         Johnson, Anna            8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Mott, Sophee             6   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Smart, Dalan             7   CASHMERE                 51.17
     2   Hesselschwardt, Cruz     7   CASHMERE                 58.67
     3   Devine, Aiden            8   EPHRATA                1:11.95
     4   Barry, Graham            6   CASHMERE               1:12.46
     5   Knoll, Keenan            7   CASHMERE               1:17.83
     6   Hambelton, Parker        6   CASHMERE               1:18.20
     7   Larson, Tobie            6   CASHMERE               1:20.77
     8   Devine, Owen             7   EPHRATA                1:28.73
     9   James, Samuel            7   CASHMERE               1:38.96
     10  Edwards, Garrett         8   CASHMERE               1:40.65
     11  Nelson, Wyatt            6   CASHMERE               1:47.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Heston, Paige            9   EPHRATA                1:33.41
     2   Madson, Violet           9   CASHMERE               1:36.74
     3   Courtney, Ava            9   CASHMERE               1:37.34
     4   Adams, Kiley             10  CASHMERE               1:37.37
     5   Butterly, Sophie         10  EPHRATA                1:46.41
     6   Black, Emma              10  CASHMERE               1:53.37
     7   Harvill, Payton          10  EPHRATA                2:06.92
     8   Struthers, Grace         9   CASHMERE               2:06.97
     9   Baldwin, Jamison         9   CASHMERE               2:08.29
     10  Givens, Samarah          10  CASHMERE               2:52.75
     11  Lloyd, Keelauna          9   CASHMERE               3:34.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    10  CASHMERE               1:27.56
     2   Velazquez, Gabe          10  CASHMERE               1:35.76
     3   Croci, Jack              10  CASHMERE               1:40.72
     4   Aguigui, Jaaz            10  CASHMERE               1:53.98
     5   Hewitt, Max              9   EPHRATA                1:55.78
     6   Tritt, Canyon            9   CASHMERE               1:56.93
     7   Hambelton, Toby          10  CASHMERE               2:06.05
     8   Hesselschwardt, Drake    10  CASHMERE               2:14.75
     9   Kelzenberg, Sebastian    10  CASHMERE               2:16.83
     10  Sherman, Travis          9   CASHMERE               2:32.64
     11  Petersen, Jacob          10  CASHMERE               3:08.15
         Stoffel, Brayden         9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Stutzman, Cody           10  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Anderson, Kayla          12  EPHRATA                1:25.43
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  11  CASHMERE               1:27.33
     3   Cravens, Nicole          12  CASHMERE               1:39.66
     4   Pratt, Mya               11  CASHMERE               1:45.26
     5   Byington, Kendra         11  CASHMERE               1:45.37
     6   Johnson, Kaidyn          12  EPHRATA                1:58.38
     7   Christensen, Taicha      11  CASHMERE               2:01.14
         McLain, Sara             12  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Mickelsen, Chloe         12  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Mac               12  EPHRATA                1:10.34
     2   Pratt, Bryson            12  CASHMERE               1:12.42
     3   Waters, Reid             12  EPHRATA                1:18.65
     4   Mills, Carter            12  EPHRATA                1:19.54
     5   Balle, Humberto          12  EPHRATA                1:22.68
     6   Young, Benjamin          11  CASHMERE               1:34.84
     7   Johnson, Noah            12  CASHMERE               1:46.19
     8   Roswell, Russ            11  CASHMERE               1:48.88
         Williams, Andrew         11  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Prentice, Paxton         12  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Byington, Alexis         13  CASHMERE               1:16.02
     2   Billingsley, Karen       14  EPHRATA                1:16.31
     3   Shalisky, Madi           13  CASHMERE               1:26.12
     4   Spencer, Jaquita         13  EPHRATA                1:52.31
     5   Christensen, Johanna     13  CASHMERE               1:58.15
         Ostrowski, Katelyn       13  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Mickelsen, Avery         14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   McDaniel, Aster          13  CASHMERE               1:18.21
     2   Gillikin, Liam           13  CASHMERE               1:21.90
         Anderson, Wlll           13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Young, Angela            16  CASHMERE               1:10.91
     2   Axelson, Kendall         17  CASHMERE               1:15.68
     3   Thomas, Caitlin          17  CASHMERE               1:20.57
     4   Collins, Camille         17  CASHMERE               1:25.87
         Etter, Karlee            16  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Flynn, Kelsi             15  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Stutzman, Brook          17  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Etter, Casey             18  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Harrison        16  CASHMERE                 52.94
     2   Moser, Cameron           17  CASHMERE                 54.48
     3   Laird, Jacob             18  EPHRATA                  59.74
     4   Cravens, James           15  CASHMERE               1:13.98
         Barnes, Gavin            17  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      8   CASHMERE                 24.64
     2   Anderson, Katlyn         8   EPHRATA                  33.05
     3   Mott, Mollie             8   CASHMERE                 34.38
     4   Wheatley, Ralene         8   CASHMERE                 39.13
         Hambelton, Ashlyn        8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Clark, Mya               8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Adams, Audrey            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Young, Sydney            8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Madson, Benjamin         7   CASHMERE                 21.37
     2   Velazquez, Cadel         8   CASHMERE                 26.65
     3   Devine, Owen             7   EPHRATA                  29.76
     4   Smart, Dalan             7   CASHMERE                 48.53
         Acton, Michael           8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Larson, Tobie            6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Knoll, Keenan            7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Heston, Paige            9   EPHRATA                  52.77
     2   Adams, Kiley             10  CASHMERE                 55.50
     3   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       9   CASHMERE                 56.66
     4   Black, Emma              10  CASHMERE                 57.53
     5   Larson, Faith            9   CASHMERE                 57.92
     6   Shannon, Kacie           9   EPHRATA                1:17.59
         Lloyd, Keelauna          9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Summers, Karissa         9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Croci, Jack              10  CASHMERE                 56.23
     2   Aguigui, Jaaz            10  CASHMERE               1:22.88
         Johnson, Abraham         10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Jacobson, Luke           9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Fitzpatrick, Jordan      10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Tritt, Canyon            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Petersen, Ethan          9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Mason, Trenton           9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Sherman, Travis          9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Struthers, Peyton        10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Knoll, Korey             9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Stutzman, Cody           10  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Stoffel, Brayden         9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Bergren, Kalea           12  CASHMERE                 39.92
     2   Croci, Grace             12  CASHMERE                 41.42
     3   Shannon, Kami            11  EPHRATA                  42.38
     4   Brzezny, Nikola          11  EPHRATA                  48.16
     5   Kuhn, Serena             12  EPHRATA                1:00.51
     6   Pratt, Mya               11  CASHMERE               1:02.28
     7   Cravens, Nicole          12  CASHMERE               1:02.62
     8   Byington, Kendra         11  CASHMERE               1:19.59
         Acton, Faith             11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Boyd, Shannon            12  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Pratt, Bryson            12  CASHMERE                 34.64
     2   Laird, Mac               12  EPHRATA                  35.97
     3   Gillikin, Whelan         11  CASHMERE                 57.70
     4   Young, Benjamin          11  CASHMERE               1:01.87
     5   Sager, Kelvin            11  EPHRATA                1:23.67
         Johnson, Noah            12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Williams, Andrew         11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Buchert, Mya             13  EPHRATA                  33.35
     2   Byington, Alexis         13  CASHMERE                 41.92
     2   Asmussen, Lauren         13  CASHMERE                 41.92
     4   Spencer, Jaquita         13  EPHRATA                  58.67
         Tall, Isabelle           14  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Young, James             13  CASHMERE                 35.55
     2   Aguigui, Josiah          13  CASHMERE                 36.96
     3   McDaniel, Aster          13  CASHMERE                 41.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Koch, Shelby             17  EPHRATA                  34.42
     2   Stutzman, Brook          17  EPHRATA                  37.22
         Young, Angela            16  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Collett, Harrison        16  CASHMERE                 27.03
     2   Tall, Sam                17  CASHMERE                 27.81
     3   Laird, Jacob             18  EPHRATA                  29.12
     4   Thompson, Nathan         17  CASHMERE                 48.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jacobson, Kate           8   CASHMERE                 24.43
     2   Mills, Addison           7   EPHRATA                  24.44
     3   Wheatley, Ralene         8   CASHMERE                 25.62
     4   Risdon, Emmersyn         8   CASHMERE                 26.19
     5   Hambelton, Ashlyn        8   CASHMERE                 28.64
     6   Johnson, Anna            8   CASHMERE                 33.65
     6   Vidal-Madsen, Maite      8   CASHMERE                 33.65
     8   Van Winkle, Mary         7   CASHMERE                 34.09
     9   Boushay, Lila            7   CASHMERE                 36.61
     10  Wheatley, Kylie          6   CASHMERE                 40.82
     11  Canfield, Payton         5   EPHRATA                  44.77
     12  Mott, Sophee             6   CASHMERE                 56.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sager, Hudson            8   EPHRATA                  23.48
     2   Acton, Michael           8   CASHMERE                 26.73
     3   Hesselschwardt, Cruz     7   CASHMERE                 26.76
     4   Devine, Aiden            8   EPHRATA                  29.26
     5   Barry, Graham            6   CASHMERE                 32.09
     6   Hambelton, Parker        6   CASHMERE                 32.70
     7   Larson, Tobie            6   CASHMERE                 32.87
     8   James, Samuel            7   CASHMERE                 36.46
     9   Nelson, Wyatt            6   CASHMERE                 40.01

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mott, Abbey              9   CASHMERE                 41.70
     2   Larson, Faith            9   CASHMERE                 44.31
     3   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       9   CASHMERE                 45.58
     4   Mills, Hayden            10  EPHRATA                  46.66
     5   Munro, Meadow            9   EPHRATA                  48.70
     6   Harvill, Payton          10  EPHRATA                  51.81
     7   Ochoa, Lilli             10  CASHMERE                 51.87
     8   Baldwin, Jamison         9   CASHMERE                 55.04
     9   Givens, Samarah          10  CASHMERE               1:02.69
     10  Shannon, Kacie           9   EPHRATA                1:04.62
         Johnson, Jayd            9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Summers, Karissa         9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Smith, Jadence           10  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    10  CASHMERE                 38.07
     2   Nelson, Henry            10  CASHMERE                 38.62
     3   Flynn, Trever            9   EPHRATA                  42.54
     4   Johnson, Abraham         10  CASHMERE                 51.23
     5   Hewitt, Max              9   EPHRATA                  51.99
     6   Hambelton, Toby          10  CASHMERE                 52.29
     7   Fitzpatrick, Jordan      10  CASHMERE                 57.48
     8   Hesselschwardt, Drake    10  CASHMERE                 57.96
     9   Knoll, Korey             9   CASHMERE               1:12.11
     10  Risdon, Easton           10  CASHMERE               1:13.67
     11  Petersen, Ethan          9   CASHMERE               1:20.24
     12  Petersen, Jacob          10  CASHMERE               1:25.20
         Chapman, Myles           10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Isabel          12  EPHRATA                  35.95
     2   Dejong, Madie            12  CASHMERE                 37.49
     3   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  11  CASHMERE                 38.32
     4   Carvo, Ivie              12  EPHRATA                  39.12
     5   Heston, Kylar            11  EPHRATA                  41.66
     6   Jones, Anastasia         11  CASHMERE                 44.01
     7   Brzezny, Nikola          11  EPHRATA                  44.30
     8   Dilling, Emmie           12  EPHRATA                  44.42
     9   Ahmann, Bailey           11  EPHRATA                  46.20
     10  Acton, Faith             11  CASHMERE                 47.64
     11  Pratt, Mya               11  CASHMERE                 49.72
     12  Christensen, Taicha      11  CASHMERE                 50.27
     13  Edwards, Evelyn          11  CASHMERE                 50.89
     14  McDaniel, Breanne        11  EPHRATA                  50.98
     15  Kuhn, Serena             12  EPHRATA                  53.59
     16  Johnson, Kaidyn          12  EPHRATA                  54.78
         Mickelsen, Chloe         12  EPHRATA                    SCR
         McLain, Sara             12  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Larson, Kolby            12  CASHMERE                 32.36
     2   Mills, Carter            12  EPHRATA                  35.71
     3   Boruff, Maxwell          11  EPHRATA                  36.15
     4   Balle, Humberto          12  EPHRATA                  37.01
     5   McConnell, Ravi          12  EPHRATA                  37.20
     6   Rumsey, Seth             12  CASHMERE                 44.90
     7   Roswell, Russ            11  CASHMERE                 45.56
     8   Sager, Kelvin            11  EPHRATA                1:03.95
     9   Lloyd, Baz Jr.           12  CASHMERE               1:07.48
         Williams, Andrew         11  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Prentice, Paxton         12  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Billingsley, Karen       14  EPHRATA                  32.32
     2   Buchert, Mya             13  EPHRATA                  32.37
     3   Crago, Christa           14  EPHRATA                  33.67
     4   Asmussen, Lauren         13  CASHMERE                 35.58
     5   Bazaldua, Brooke         14  EPHRATA                  35.70
     6   Davis, Naomi             14  CASHMERE                 35.97
     7   Shalisky, Madi           13  CASHMERE                 36.65
     8   Boruff, Rachel           14  EPHRATA                  39.04
     9   Christensen, Johanna     13  CASHMERE                 48.76
         Ostrowski, Katelyn       13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]