CASH WAT 2014

New Headline 1

New Headline 2

07/10/14 - 07/10/14

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               2:25.52
     2   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               2:27.75
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:27.93
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
         CASHMERE E                   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:01.80
         CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE                    DQ
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:35.13
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:35.52
     3   WAT A                        WAT                    2:03.63
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:40.45
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
         WAT A                        WAT                        SCR
         CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE                   SCR
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                   SCR
         CASHMERE E                   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:38.96
     2   WAT A                        WAT                    1:51.68
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:25.76
     2   WAT A                        WAT                    1:47.72

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:43.25
     2   WAT A                        WAT                    3:08.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:45.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:11.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   HOPE, JORGIA             7   WAT                      26.94
     2   CLARK, MYA               8   CASHMERE                 27.28
     3   JOHNSON, ANNA            8   CASHMERE                 29.11
     4   BARRY, AMARA             8   CASHMERE                 29.67
     5   GILLIKIN, FINNA JO       8   CASHMERE                 29.82
     6   RISDON, EMMERSYN         8   CASHMERE                 29.95
     7   HAMBELTON, ASHLYN        8   CASHMERE                 32.63
     8   BOUSHAY, LILA            7   CASHMERE                 33.62
     9   BJORKLUND, ADYSEN        7   CASHMERE                 35.62
     10  BARNHILL, HAYLEIGH       7   WAT                      36.58
     11  WHEATLEY, KYLIE          6   CASHMERE                 38.50
     12  BYINGTON, CHELSEY        5   CASHMERE                 41.63
     13  DELGADILLO, VANESSA      7   WAT                      47.69
     14  VAN WINKLE, MARY         7   CASHMERE                 47.74
     15  MOTT, SOPHEE             6   CASHMERE                 57.27
     16  IVEY, CLAIRE             4   CASHMERE               1:16.17
         HENSLEY, MOLLY           8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   GACEK, SILAS             8   CASHMERE                 28.43
     2   HESSELSCHWARDT, CRUZ     7   CASHMERE                 36.51
     3   LARSON, TOBIE            6   CASHMERE                 37.78
     4   HAMBELTON, PARKER        6   CASHMERE                 39.63
     5   SAGERSER, BEN            7   CASHMERE                 41.79
     6   MIRES, MARSHAL           8   WAT                      41.98
     7   EDWARDS, GARRETT         8   CASHMERE                 44.15
     8   KNOLL, KEENAN            7   CASHMERE                 50.14
     9   NELSON, WYATT            6   CASHMERE               1:09.91
         NEWELL, SUMMIT           7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         ISLAND, ANTHONY          8   WAT                        SCR
         BARRY, GRAHAM            6   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   OCHOA, LILLI             10  CASHMERE                 50.73
     2   LARSON, FAITH            9   CASHMERE                 54.68
     3   COURTNEY, AVA            9   CASHMERE                 56.81
     4   GIVENS, SAMARAH          10  CASHMERE               1:01.11
     5   LUCERO, JOSLYN           10  WAT                    1:01.68
     6   BALDWIN, JAMISON         9   CASHMERE               1:04.96
     7   LANDON, ZOEY             10  WAT                    1:12.74
         STRUTHERS, GRACE         9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   TRITT, CANYON            9   CASHMERE               1:00.12
     2   HAMBELTON, TOBY          10  CASHMERE               1:00.52
     3   JACOBSON, LUKE           9   CASHMERE               1:02.50
     4   FITZPATRICK, JORDAN      10  CASHMERE               1:09.24
     5   HESSELSCHWARDT, DRAKE    10  CASHMERE               1:10.88
     6   KNOLL, KOREY             9   CASHMERE               1:24.80
         RISDON, EASTON           10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         STRUTHERS, PEYTON        10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         NEWMAN, LIAM             10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         STOFFEL, BRAYDEN         9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         ISLAND, KANEEM           10  WAT                        SCR
         HANSON, BEN              10  WAT                        SCR
         HILDERBRAND, GRANT       10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         SHERMAN, TRAVIS          9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         PETERSEN, ETHAN          9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         PETERSEN, JACOB          10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   PRATT, MYA               11  CASHMERE                 54.60
     2   ACTON, FAITH             11  CASHMERE                 54.74
     3   EDWARDS, EVELYN          11  CASHMERE                 54.84
     4   CHRISTENSEN, TAICHA      11  CASHMERE                 58.87
     5   NEWELL, EVE              11  CASHMERE               1:00.55
     6   WOOLARD, ANITA           12  WAT                    1:03.22
         PACE, REBECCA            12  CASHMERE                   SCR
         NELSON, ELEANOR          12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   PRATT, BRYSON            11  CASHMERE                 44.00
     2   LARSON, KOLBY            12  CASHMERE                 45.83
     3   ROSWELL, RUSS            11  CASHMERE                 51.85
     4   JOHNSON, NOAH            12  CASHMERE                 54.84
     5   LLOYD, BAZ JR.           12  CASHMERE               1:23.01
         RUMSEY, SETH             12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   TRITT, DANIELLE          14  CASHMERE                 52.51
         CHRISTENSEN, JOHANNA     13  CASHMERE                    DQ
         ASMUSSEN, LAUREN         13  CASHMERE                   SCR
         DAVIS, NAOMI             14  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   MCDANIEL, ASTER          13  CASHMERE                 47.32
     2   SEIDENSTICKER, TYSON     13  CASHMERE                 50.73
         HILDERBRAND, BLAKE       14  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   AXELSON, KENDALL         17  CASHMERE                 39.16
         THOMAS, CAITLIN          17  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   MOSER, CAMERON           17  CASHMERE                 30.31
     2   TOWNSEND, KEEGAN         17  CASHMERE                 37.16
     3   CRAVENS, JAMES           15  CASHMERE                 46.90
     4   THOMPSON, NATHAN         18  CASHMERE                 49.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   MCCRAY, VAL              8   WAT                    2:06.73
     2   SEIDENSTICKER, ELLE      8   CASHMERE               2:15.38
     3   MOTT, MOLLIE             8   CASHMERE               2:27.73
     4   YOUNG, SYDNEY            8   CASHMERE               2:36.03
         JACOBSON, KATE           8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         WHEATLEY, RALENE         8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         VIDAL-MADSEN, MAITE      8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   MADSON, BENJAMIN         7   CASHMERE               1:44.77
     2   VELAZQUEZ, CADEL         8   CASHMERE               2:05.34
     3   IVEY, THOMAS             7   CASHMERE               2:33.52
         ACTON, MICHAEL           8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         EDWARDS, GARRETT         8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         SAGERSER, BEN            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         SMART, DALAN             7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   ADAMS, KILEY             10  CASHMERE               1:50.63
     2   COURTNEY, AVA            9   CASHMERE               2:00.06
     3   OSBORNE, ELLA            10  WAT                    2:01.60
         HOPE, JOHNNA             10  WAT                         DQ
         MADSON, VIOLET           9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         STRUTHERS, GRACE         9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   NELSON, HENRY            10  CASHMERE               1:42.64
     2   HUGHES-ROBERTS, DEREK    10  CASHMERE               1:48.73
     3   BORDEN, COLE             9   WAT                    2:03.22
     4   HAMBELTON, TOBY          10  CASHMERE               2:22.65
         CHAPMAN, MYLES           10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   BERGREN, KALEA           12  CASHMERE               1:30.51
     2   CROCI, GRACE             12  CASHMERE               1:40.91
     3   DEJONG, MADIE            12  CASHMERE               1:41.46
     4   HUGHES-ROBERTS, BRIANNA  11  CASHMERE               1:50.36
     5   EDWARDS, EVELYN          11  CASHMERE               2:03.16
     6   CRAVENS, NICOLE          12  CASHMERE               2:03.98
     7   MCCRAY, CLAIRE           12  WAT                    2:38.32
         PRATT, MYA               11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         BYINGTON, KENDRA         11  CASHMERE                   SCR
         PACE, REBECCA            12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   GILLIKIN, WHELAN         11  CASHMERE               1:43.54
     2   VOIE, CHASE              11  WAT                    2:17.71
         YOUNG, BENJAMIN          11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         RUMSEY, SETH             12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   DEISHL, LEXI             14  WAT                    1:26.41
     2   TALL, ISABELLE           14  CASHMERE               1:33.73
         DAVIS, NAOMI             14  CASHMERE                   SCR
         ASMUSSEN, LAUREN         13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   YOUNG, JAMES             13  CASHMERE               1:21.03
     2   AGUIGUI, JOSIAH          13  CASHMERE               1:29.95
     3   GILLIKIN, LIAM           13  CASHMERE               1:33.01

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   COLLETT, HARRISON        16  CASHMERE               1:02.78
     2   MOSER, CAMERON           17  CASHMERE               1:05.67
     3   TOWNSEND, KEEGAN         17  CASHMERE               1:19.97

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   MCCRAY, VAL              8   WAT                      28.10
     2   ADAMS, AUDREY            7   CASHMERE                 35.36
     3   HAMBELTON, ASHLYN        8   CASHMERE                 35.74
     4   CLARK, MYA               8   CASHMERE                 41.67
     5   BARRY, AMARA             8   CASHMERE                 42.04
     6   BYINGTON, CHELSEY        5   CASHMERE               1:17.54
         SAGERSER, CARLY          8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         BOUSHAY, LILA            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         VIDAL-MADSEN, MAITE      8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         JACOBSON, KATE           8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   VELAZQUEZ, CADEL         8   CASHMERE                 29.45
     2   JAMES, SAMUEL            7   CASHMERE                 36.51
     3   HAMBELTON, PARKER        6   CASHMERE                 49.61
         LUCERO, DAMIAN           7   WAT                         DQ
         KNOLL, KEENAN            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         LARSON, TOBIE            6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         NEWELL, SUMMIT           7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         NELSON, WYATT            6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         NEWMAN, JASON            8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   MOTT, ABBEY              9   CASHMERE                 52.29
     2   OSBORNE, ELLA            10  WAT                      57.27
     3   ADAMS, KILEY             10  CASHMERE                 58.38
     4   BLACK, EMMA              10  CASHMERE               1:09.81
     5   GIVENS, SAMARAH          10  CASHMERE               1:12.52
     6   HOPE, JOHNNA             10  WAT                    1:18.64
         LUCERO, JOSLYN           10  WAT                         DQ
         LLOYD, KEELAUNA          9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         OCHOA, LILLI             10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         SUMMERS, KARISSA         9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   CROCI, JACK              10  CASHMERE                 55.87
     2   VELAZQUEZ, GABE          10  CASHMERE                 59.33
     3   HUGHES-ROBERTS, DEREK    10  CASHMERE               1:09.35
     4   BORDEN, COLE             9   WAT                    1:10.83
     5   KELZENBERG, SEBASTIAN    10  CASHMERE               1:21.92
     6   KNOLL, KOREY             9   CASHMERE               1:42.26
     7   KATOVICH, JACK           10  WAT                    2:13.91
         MASON, TRENTON           9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         JACOBSON, LUKE           9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         FITZPATRICK, JORDAN      10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         AGUIGUI, JAAZ            10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         STOFFEL, BRAYDEN         9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         SHERMAN, TRAVIS          9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         PETERSEN, JACOB          10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         PESTA, LOGAN             9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         STRUTHERS, PEYTON        10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         PETERSEN, ETHAN          9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         HANSON, BEN              10  WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   BERGREN, KALEA           12  CASHMERE                 46.54
     2   CROCI, GRACE             12  CASHMERE                 46.63
     3   DEJONG, MADIE            12  CASHMERE                 49.52
     4   HUGHES-ROBERTS, BRIANNA  11  CASHMERE                 53.50
     5   CRAVENS, NICOLE          12  CASHMERE                 58.19
     6   ADAMS, JORDAN            11  WAT                    1:00.75
     7   ACTON, FAITH             11  CASHMERE               1:08.78
     8   WOOLARD, ANITA           12  WAT                    1:34.62
     9   JONES, ANASTASIA         11  CASHMERE               2:19.34
         NEWELL, EVE              11  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   ROSWELL, RUSS            11  CASHMERE                 53.70
     2   JOHNSON, NOAH            12  CASHMERE               1:10.24
     3   LLOYD, BAZ JR.           12  CASHMERE               1:14.52
     4   YOUNG, BENJAMIN          11  CASHMERE               1:15.07
     5   VOIE, CHASE              11  WAT                    1:20.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   TALL, ISABELLE           14  CASHMERE                 42.59
     2   BYINGTON, ALEXIS         13  CASHMERE                 48.22
     3   CHRISTENSEN, JOHANNA     13  CASHMERE               1:04.14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   AGUIGUI, JOSIAH          13  CASHMERE                 42.31
     2   SEIDENSTICKER, TYSON     13  CASHMERE                 49.76
     3   MCDANIEL, ASTER          13  CASHMERE                 55.39

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   AXELSON, KENDALL         17  CASHMERE                 44.01
     2   COLLINS, CAMILLE         17  CASHMERE                 45.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   CRAVENS, JAMES           15  CASHMERE                 42.22
     2   THOMPSON, NATHAN         18  CASHMERE                 42.37
         TALL, SAM                17  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   SEIDENSTICKER, ELLE      8   CASHMERE                 49.90
     2   MOTT, MOLLIE             8   CASHMERE                 54.90
     3   WHEATLEY, RALENE         8   CASHMERE                 54.95
     4   SAGERSER, CARLY          8   CASHMERE                 58.59
     5   CLARK, MYA               8   CASHMERE               1:00.33
     6   JACOBSON, KATE           8   CASHMERE               1:00.84
     7   ADAMS, AUDREY            7   CASHMERE               1:03.14
     8   HOPE, JORGIA             7   WAT                    1:12.99
     9   BJORKLUND, ADYSEN        7   CASHMERE               1:15.70
     10  VAN WINKLE, MARY         7   CASHMERE               1:16.84
     11  BARNHILL, HAYLEIGH       7   WAT                    1:23.80
     12  BOUSHAY, LILA            7   CASHMERE               1:36.50
     13  MOTT, SOPHEE             6   CASHMERE               1:47.62
     14  JOHNSON, ANNA            8   CASHMERE               2:14.99
     15  IVEY, CLAIRE             4   CASHMERE               2:23.85
         DELGADILLO, VANESSA      7   WAT                         DQ
         HENSLEY, MOLLY           8   CASHMERE                   SCR
         YOUNG, SYDNEY            8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   MADSON, BENJAMIN         7   CASHMERE                 41.95
     2   VELAZQUEZ, CADEL         8   CASHMERE                 44.15
     3   SMART, DALAN             7   CASHMERE                 52.70
     4   IVEY, THOMAS             7   CASHMERE                 54.63
     5   GACEK, SILAS             8   CASHMERE               1:02.00
     6   ACTON, MICHAEL           8   CASHMERE               1:04.83
     7   MIRES, MARSHAL           8   WAT                    1:07.24
     8   LUCERO, DAMIAN           7   WAT                    1:25.13
     9   LARSON, TOBIE            6   CASHMERE               1:32.64
         NEWMAN, JASON            8   CASHMERE                   SCR
         ISLAND, ANTHONY          8   WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   LARSON, FAITH            9   CASHMERE               1:36.21
     2   MOTT, ABBEY              9   CASHMERE               1:39.46
     3   HOPE, JOHNNA             10  WAT                    1:42.19
     4   OSBORNE, ELLA            10  WAT                    1:47.34
     5   BJORKLUND, KAITLYN       9   CASHMERE               1:47.86
     6   BALDWIN, JAMISON         9   CASHMERE               2:05.29
     7   LLOYD, KEELAUNA          9   CASHMERE               3:41.87
         PHILLIPS, CAMERON        9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         STRUTHERS, GRACE         9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         SUMMERS, KARISSA         9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   NELSON, HENRY            10  CASHMERE               1:32.62
     2   VELAZQUEZ, GABE          10  CASHMERE               1:36.55
     3   TRITT, CANYON            9   CASHMERE               1:54.04
     4   AGUIGUI, JAAZ            10  CASHMERE               1:56.17
     5   JOHNSON, ABRAHAM         10  CASHMERE               1:58.17
     6   KATOVICH, JACK           10  WAT                    2:03.61
     7   HESSELSCHWARDT, DRAKE    10  CASHMERE               2:18.54
     8   KNOLL, KOREY             9   CASHMERE               2:23.59
     9   RISDON, EASTON           10  CASHMERE               2:26.02
         NEWMAN, LIAM             10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         PESTA, LOGAN             9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         ISLAND, KANEEM           10  WAT                        SCR
         SHERMAN, TRAVIS          9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         HILDERBRAND, GRANT       10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   KATOVICH, ELIZABETH      11  WAT                    1:18.46
     2   CROCI, GRACE             12  CASHMERE               1:24.52
     3   JONES, ANASTASIA         11  CASHMERE               1:40.59
     4   CHRISTENSEN, TAICHA      11  CASHMERE               2:01.77
     5   NEWELL, EVE              11  CASHMERE               2:05.87
     6   ADAMS, JORDAN            11  WAT                    2:06.63
     7   MCCRAY, CLAIRE           12  WAT                    2:27.79
         PACE, REBECCA            12  CASHMERE                   SCR
         BYINGTON, KENDRA         11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   PRATT, BRYSON            11  CASHMERE               1:16.88
     2   VOIE, RILEY              12  WAT                    1:39.83
     3   ROSWELL, RUSS            11  CASHMERE               1:43.46
     4   VOIE, CHASE              11  WAT                    2:10.93
         LLOYD, BAZ JR.           12  CASHMERE                   SCR
         GILLIKIN, WHELAN         11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   THOMAS, RACHEL           13  CASHMERE               1:10.59
     2   BYINGTON, ALEXIS         13  CASHMERE               1:15.94
     3   DEISHL, LEXI             14  WAT                    1:17.26
     4   TRITT, DANIELLE          14  CASHMERE               1:32.56
     5   CHRISTENSEN, JOHANNA     13  CASHMERE               2:00.20
         SHALISKY, MADI           13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   YOUNG, JAMES             13  CASHMERE               1:11.10
     2   MCDANIEL, ASTER          13  CASHMERE               1:12.84
         GILLIKIN, LIAM           13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   YOUNG, ANGELA            16  CASHMERE               1:11.16
     2   THOMAS, CAITLIN          17  CASHMERE               1:20.69
     3   COLLINS, CAMILLE         17  CASHMERE               1:26.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   MOSER, CAMERON           17  CASHMERE                 57.28
     2   CRAVENS, JAMES           15  CASHMERE               1:14.83
     3   THOMPSON, NATHAN         18  CASHMERE               1:22.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   SEIDENSTICKER, ELLE      8   CASHMERE                 22.10
     2   MCCRAY, VAL              8   WAT                      27.69
     3   SAGERSER, CARLY          8   CASHMERE                 30.76
     4   MOTT, MOLLIE             8   CASHMERE                 36.55
     5   BARRY, AMARA             8   CASHMERE                 39.41
     6   ADAMS, AUDREY            7   CASHMERE                 40.55
     7   WHEATLEY, RALENE         8   CASHMERE                 40.88
     8   WHEATLEY, KYLIE          6   CASHMERE                 44.41
         HOPE, JORGIA             7   WAT                         DQ
         RISDON, EMMERSYN         8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         GILLIKIN, FINNA JO       8   CASHMERE                   SCR
         YOUNG, SYDNEY            8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   MADSON, BENJAMIN         7   CASHMERE                 22.18
     2   SMART, DALAN             7   CASHMERE                 31.68
     3   GACEK, SILAS             8   CASHMERE                 32.73
     4   IVEY, THOMAS             7   CASHMERE                 35.23
     5   HESSELSCHWARDT, CRUZ     7   CASHMERE                 35.75
     6   MIRES, MARSHAL           8   WAT                      39.64
     7   JAMES, SAMUEL            7   CASHMERE                 46.33
     8   BARRY, GRAHAM            6   CASHMERE                 47.78
         NEWMAN, JASON            8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   MADSON, VIOLET           9   CASHMERE                 52.13
     2   MOTT, ABBEY              9   CASHMERE                 56.33
     3   BJORKLUND, KAITLYN       9   CASHMERE                 58.96
     4   BLACK, EMMA              10  CASHMERE               1:01.93
     5   COURTNEY, AVA            9   CASHMERE               1:03.38
         LANDON, ZOEY             10  WAT                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   CROCI, JACK              10  CASHMERE                 54.11
     2   VELAZQUEZ, GABE          10  CASHMERE                 57.10
     3   HAMBELTON, TOBY          10  CASHMERE               1:11.15
     4   FITZPATRICK, JORDAN      10  CASHMERE               1:13.76
     5   KATOVICH, JACK           10  WAT                    1:19.21
         JACOBSON, LUKE           9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         KELZENBERG, SEBASTIAN    10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         JOHNSON, ABRAHAM         10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         MASON, TRENTON           9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         TRITT, CANYON            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         CHAPMAN, MYLES           10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         STRUTHERS, PEYTON        10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   KATOVICH, ELIZABETH      11  WAT                      36.28
     2   BERGREN, KALEA           12  CASHMERE                 37.07
     3   MCCRAY, CLAIRE           12  WAT                    1:03.99
     4   EDWARDS, EVELYN          11  CASHMERE               1:04.48
     5   ADAMS, JORDAN            11  WAT                    1:06.56
         BYINGTON, KENDRA         11  CASHMERE                   SCR
         NELSON, ELEANOR          12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   PRATT, BRYSON            11  CASHMERE                 36.23
     2   LARSON, KOLBY            12  CASHMERE                 45.40
     3   VOIE, RILEY              12  WAT                      56.66
         RUMSEY, SETH             12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   TRITT, DANIELLE          14  CASHMERE                 54.64
         SHALISKY, MADI           13  CASHMERE                   SCR
         ASMUSSEN, LAUREN         13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   YOUNG, JAMES             13  CASHMERE                 35.87
     2   AGUIGUI, JOSIAH          13  CASHMERE                 38.83
         HILDERBRAND, BLAKE       14  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   YOUNG, ANGELA            16  CASHMERE                 37.55
     2   AXELSON, KENDALL         17  CASHMERE                 40.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   COLLETT, HARRISON        16  CASHMERE                 27.71
         TALL, SAM                17  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   RISDON, EMMERSYN         8   CASHMERE                 29.32
     2   HAMBELTON, ASHLYN        8   CASHMERE                 29.36
     3   BJORKLUND, ADYSEN        7   CASHMERE                 30.59
     4   JOHNSON, ANNA            8   CASHMERE                 32.26
     5   BARNHILL, HAYLEIGH       7   WAT                      33.26
     6   VIDAL-MADSEN, MAITE      8   CASHMERE                 33.39
     7   VAN WINKLE, MARY         7   CASHMERE                 33.61
     8   WHEATLEY, KYLIE          6   CASHMERE                 34.90
     9   DELGADILLO, VANESSA      7   WAT                      35.74
     10  BYINGTON, CHELSEY        5   CASHMERE                 38.26
     11  MOTT, SOPHEE             6   CASHMERE                 46.15
     12  IVEY, CLAIRE             4   CASHMERE               1:10.68
         GILLIKIN, FINNA JO       8   CASHMERE                   SCR
         HENSLEY, MOLLY           8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   HESSELSCHWARDT, CRUZ     7   CASHMERE                 24.75
     2   ACTON, MICHAEL           8   CASHMERE                 27.43
     3   HAMBELTON, PARKER        6   CASHMERE                 31.04
     4   LUCERO, DAMIAN           7   WAT                      34.47
     5   KNOLL, KEENAN            7   CASHMERE                 34.99
     6   BARRY, GRAHAM            6   CASHMERE                 35.93
     7   JAMES, SAMUEL            7   CASHMERE                 37.13
     8   EDWARDS, GARRETT         8   CASHMERE                 37.93
     9   NELSON, WYATT            6   CASHMERE                 40.18
     10  SAGERSER, BEN            7   CASHMERE                 40.77
     11  NEWELL, SUMMIT           7   CASHMERE                 41.59
         ISLAND, ANTHONY          8   WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   LARSON, FAITH            9   CASHMERE                 44.73
     2   MADSON, VIOLET           9   CASHMERE                 45.63
     3   ADAMS, KILEY             10  CASHMERE                 45.87
     4   PHILLIPS, CAMERON        9   CASHMERE                 49.75
     5   OCHOA, LILLI             10  CASHMERE                 51.40
     6   BLACK, EMMA              10  CASHMERE                 52.12
     7   BALDWIN, JAMISON         9   CASHMERE                 54.50
     8   LUCERO, JOSLYN           10  WAT                      58.09
     9   GIVENS, SAMARAH          10  CASHMERE               1:15.56
     10  LANDON, ZOEY             10  WAT                    1:18.53
     11  LLOYD, KEELAUNA          9   CASHMERE               1:45.61
         SUMMERS, KARISSA         9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   NELSON, HENRY            10  CASHMERE                 40.68
     2   CROCI, JACK              10  CASHMERE                 41.87
     3   HUGHES-ROBERTS, DEREK    10  CASHMERE                 42.27
     4   BORDEN, COLE             9   WAT                      48.45
     5   AGUIGUI, JAAZ            10  CASHMERE                 51.79
     6   JOHNSON, ABRAHAM         10  CASHMERE                 53.13
     7   KELZENBERG, SEBASTIAN    10  CASHMERE                 57.35
     8   HESSELSCHWARDT, DRAKE    10  CASHMERE                 58.66
     9   MASON, TRENTON           9   CASHMERE                 58.94
     10  RISDON, EASTON           10  CASHMERE               1:15.08
         ISLAND, KANEEM           10  WAT                        SCR
         PESTA, LOGAN             9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         CHAPMAN, MYLES           10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         PETERSEN, JACOB          10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         HANSON, BEN              10  WAT                        SCR
         STOFFEL, BRAYDEN         9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         HILDERBRAND, GRANT       10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         NEWMAN, LIAM             10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         PETERSEN, ETHAN          9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   KATOVICH, ELIZABETH      11  WAT                      33.49
     2   DEJONG, MADIE            12  CASHMERE                 38.06
     3   HUGHES-ROBERTS, BRIANNA  11  CASHMERE                 40.95
     4   CRAVENS, NICOLE          12  CASHMERE                 41.63
     5   JONES, ANASTASIA         11  CASHMERE                 43.51
     6   PRATT, MYA               11  CASHMERE                 47.12
     7   ACTON, FAITH             11  CASHMERE                 48.83
     8   CHRISTENSEN, TAICHA      11  CASHMERE                 51.42
         WOOLARD, ANITA           12  WAT                         DQ
         NELSON, ELEANOR          12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   LARSON, KOLBY            12  CASHMERE                 31.46
     2   YOUNG, BENJAMIN          11  CASHMERE                 43.37
     3   VOIE, RILEY              12  WAT                      43.50
     4   JOHNSON, NOAH            12  CASHMERE                 45.88
         GILLIKIN, WHELAN         11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   THOMAS, RACHEL           13  CASHMERE                 30.92
     2   BYINGTON, ALEXIS         13  CASHMERE                 33.98
         DAVIS, NAOMI             14  CASHMERE                   SCR
         TALL, ISABELLE           14  CASHMERE                   SCR
         DEISHL, LEXI             14  WAT                        SCR
         SHALISKY, MADI           13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   SEIDENSTICKER, TYSON     13  CASHMERE                 38.90
         GILLIKIN, LIAM           13  CASHMERE                   SCR
         HILDERBRAND, BLAKE       14  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   YOUNG, ANGELA            16  CASHMERE                 31.34
     2   THOMAS, CAITLIN          17  CASHMERE                 32.74
     3   COLLINS, CAMILLE         17  CASHMERE                 37.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   COLLETT, HARRISON        16  CASHMERE                 24.77
     2   TOWNSEND, KEEGAN         17  CASHMERE                 29.29
     3   THOMPSON, NATHAN         18  CASHMERE                 32.30
         TALL, SAM                17  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:38.52
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:54.36
     3   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               2:10.17
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               2:14.53
     5   CASHMERE E                   CASHMERE               2:37.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:35.01
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:11.36
     3   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               2:22.66
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               2:38.88

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:20.25
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:26.48
     3   WAT A                        WAT                    2:04.41
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               2:15.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:22.11
     2   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               1:52.34
         WAT A                        WAT                        SCR
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                   SCR
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                   SCR
         CASHMERE E                   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:12.83
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:24.72
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:28.30
     4   WAT A                        WAT                    1:51.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:21.10
     2   WAT A                        WAT                    1:36.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:24.23
         WAT A                        WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:19.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:17.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:53.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]