CASHMERE AT QUINCY

New Headline 1

New Headline 2

07/17/14 - 07/17/14

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:44.83
          Clark,Mya          8          Mott,Mollie        8
          Seidensticker,Elle 8          Young,Sydney       8
     2   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               2:47.90
          Hambelton,Ashlyn   8          Wheatley,Ralene    8
          Wheatley,Kylie     6          Vidal-Madsen,Maite 8
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Barry,Amara        8          Gillikin,Finna Jo  8
          Adams,Audrey       7          Risdon,Emmersyn    8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               2:39.96
          Larson,Tobie       6          James,Samuel       7
          Hambelton,Parker   6          Barry,Graham       6
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Newman,Jason       8          Ivey,Thomas        7
          Hesselschwardt,Cru 7          Acton,Michael      8
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Velazquez,Cadel    8          Smart,Dalan        7
          Madson,Benjamin    7          Gacek,Silas        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:34.13
          Ochoa,Lilli       10          Mott,Abbey         9
          Madson,Violet      9          Larson,Faith       9
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:45.21
          Courtney,Ava       9          Adams,Kiley       10
          Bjorklund,Kaitlyn  9          Baldwin,Jamison    9
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:48.64
          Donovan,Sheridan  10          Mancini,Savana    10
          Wurl,Emily         9          Linscott,Marissa  10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Newman,Liam       10          Velazquez,Gabe      
          Croci,Jack        10          Nelson,Henry      10
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
          Westra,Cody        9          Van Der merwe,Wyat 9
          Thomsen,Reid      10          Spence,Jalen      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:19.39
          Hodges,Bridgette  11          Bensch,Hannah     12
          Van Der merwe,Gra 12          Gregg,Atalee      11
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:19.91
          Byington,Kendra   11          Croci,Grace       12
          Bergren,Kalea     12          Hughes-Roberts,Br 11
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:34.48
          Cardenas,Valerie  12          Kennedy,Jane      11
          Evers,Maggie      12          Thomsen,Taylor    11
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Jones,Anastasia   11          Nelson,Eleanor    12
          Dejong,Madie      12          Acton,Faith       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:29.55
          Hodges,Taggart    12          Sahli,Gavin       12
          Bensch,Timothy    11          Wallace,Kellen    12
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Larson,Kolby      12          Roswell,Russ      11
          Pratt,Bryson      12          Young,Benjamin    11
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Johnson,Noah      12          Rumsey,Seth       12
          Gillikin,Whelan   11          Lloyd,Baz Jr.     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:42.67
          Byington,Alexis   13          Tall,Isabelle     14
          Thomas,Rachel     14          Shalisky,Madi     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:51.13
          Seidensticker,Tys 13          Aguigui,Josiah    13
          Young,James       13          Gillikin,Liam     13
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:04.73
          Petersen,Gates    14          Hodges,Randy      14
          Berndt,Gregory    13          Spence,Michael    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Abbott,Olivia     16          Thomas,Caitlin    17
          Young,Angela      16          Axelson,Kendall   17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:59.62
          Moser,Cameron     17          Tall,Sam          17
          Collett,Harrison  16          Townsend,Keegan   17
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:14.64
          Petersen,Gunnar   16          Vandiest,B.       15
          Berndt,Cyril      15          Berndt,Titus      16
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:39.82
          Hoeger,Noah       13          Wallace,Aidan     11
          Guerrero,Lucas    11          Roseburg,Zhorik   16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Johnson, Anna            8   CASHMERE                 30.99
     2   Linscott, Emilee         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.84
     3   Medina, Chloe            6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.23
     4   Bjorklund, Adysen        7   CASHMERE                 32.67
     5   Hambelton, Ashlyn        8   CASHMERE                 34.06
     6   Adams, Audrey            7   CASHMERE                 36.58
     7   Linscott, Hayden         6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.91
     8   Vidal-Madsen, Maite      8   CASHMERE                 37.33
     9   Hoeger, Lucy             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.82
     10  Van Winkle, Mary         7   CASHMERE                 38.91
     11  Gillespie, Kate          7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.49
     12  Mott, Sophee             6   CASHMERE                 49.68
     13  Ivey, Claire             4   CASHMERE               1:09.99
         Wheatley, Kylie          6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Byington, Chelsey        5   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Gillikin, Finna Jo       8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Gacek, Silas             8   CASHMERE                 29.45
     2   Newman, Jason            8   CASHMERE                 32.67
     3   Kerns, Oliver            7   CASHMERE                 32.75
     4   Hesselschwardt, Cruz     7   CASHMERE                 37.25
     5   Kennedy, Cody            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.96
     6   Larson, Tobie            6   CASHMERE                 39.51
     7   Acton, Michael           8   CASHMERE                 39.99
     8   Lee, Jared               8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.13
     9   Nelson, Wyatt            6   CASHMERE                 53.57

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ochoa, Lilli             10  CASHMERE                 51.28
     2   Phillips, Cameron        9   CASHMERE                 54.70
     3   Donovan, Sheridan        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.50
     4   Courtney, Ava            9   CASHMERE                 57.14
     5   Linscott, Marissa        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.64
     6   Struthers, Grace         9   CASHMERE               1:06.87
     7   Reyes, Hali              10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.34
     8   Lloyd, Keelauna          9   CASHMERE               1:43.63
         Mancini, Savana          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Newman, Liam             10  CASHMERE                 49.03
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    10  CASHMERE                 52.36
     3   Jacobson, Luke           9   CASHMERE                 59.68
     4   Kelzenberg, Sebastian    10  CASHMERE               1:00.90
     5   Westra, Cody             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.07
     6   Struthers, Peyton        10  CASHMERE               1:04.95
     7   Fitzpatrick, Jordan      10  CASHMERE               1:05.92
     8   Aguigui, Jaaz            10  CASHMERE               1:12.62
     9   Wallace, Liam            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.37
     10  Hesselschwardt, Drake    10  CASHMERE               1:16.45
     11  Petersen, Jacob          10  CASHMERE               1:22.82
     12  Risdon, Easton           10  CASHMERE               1:24.31
     13  Pesta, Logan             9   CASHMERE               1:24.93
         Johnson, Abraham         10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Sherman, Travis          9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Velazquez, Gabe              CASHMERE                    DQ
         Bensch, Robert           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Lybbert, Warren          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Evers, Maggie            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.49
     2   Hodges, Bridgette        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.41
     3   Gregg, Atalee            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.23
     4   Cardenas, Valerie        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.81
     5   Jones, Anastasia         11  CASHMERE                 51.97
     6   Kennedy, Jane            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.09
     7   Thomsen, Taylor          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.40
     8   Nelson, Eleanor          12  CASHMERE               1:05.53
     9   Lee, Miyah               11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.63
         Acton, Faith             11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Newell, Eve              11  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Taggart          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.11
     2   Roswell, Russ            11  CASHMERE                 54.65
     3   Guerrero, Lucas          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:14.99
         Wallace, Kellen          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Lloyd, Baz Jr.           12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Gillikin, Whelan         11  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Rumsey, Seth             12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tall, Isabelle           14  CASHMERE                 40.54
     2   Asmussen, Lauren         13  CASHMERE                 46.67
         Shalisky, Madi           13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Young, James             13  CASHMERE                 37.12
     2   Seidensticker, Tyson     13  CASHMERE                 49.84
     3   Hoeger, Noah             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.46
         Spence, Michael          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Axelson, Kendall         17  CASHMERE                 40.15
         Abbott, Olivia           16  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Moser, Cameron           17  CASHMERE                 29.71
     2   Roseburg, Zhorik         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.86
         Townsend, Keegan         17  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Cravens, James           15  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Thompson, Nathan         17  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      8   CASHMERE               2:06.16
     2   Mott, Mollie             8   CASHMERE               2:23.10
     3   Young, Sydney            8   CASHMERE               2:30.77
         Barry, Amara             8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Risdon, Emmersyn         8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Velazquez, Cadel         8   CASHMERE               2:00.32
     2   Smart, Dalan             7   CASHMERE               2:07.14
     3   Ivey, Thomas             7   CASHMERE               2:41.33
     4   Gregg, Ethan             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:44.23
         Newell, Summet           8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Madson, Benjamin         7   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Adams, Kiley             10  CASHMERE               1:46.78
     2   Larson, Faith            9   CASHMERE               1:51.98
     3   Wurl, Emily              9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:02.82
     4   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       9   CASHMERE               2:02.84
     5   Mancini, Savana          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:08.64
         Madson, Violet           9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nelson, Henry            10  CASHMERE               1:43.53
     2   Velazquez, Gabe              CASHMERE               1:43.56
     3   Croci, Jack              10  CASHMERE               1:51.46
     4   Hambelton, Toby          10  CASHMERE               2:03.37
         Struthers, Peyton        10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Tritt, Canyon            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hilderbrand, Grant       10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Bergren, Kalea           12  CASHMERE               1:29.74
     2   Croci, Grace             12  CASHMERE               1:32.98
     3   Van Der merwe, Grace     12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:39.93
     4   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  11  CASHMERE               1:42.87
     5   Dejong, Madie            12  CASHMERE               1:43.42
     6   Bensch, Hannah           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:58.53
         Byington, Kendra         11  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Pratt, Mya               11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Pratt, Bryson            12  CASHMERE               1:23.08
     2   Roswell, Russ            11  CASHMERE               1:55.04
     3   Young, Benjamin          11  CASHMERE               1:59.31
     4   Bensch, Timothy          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:01.54
         Larson, Kolby            12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Thomas, Rachel           14  CASHMERE               1:23.04
         Byington, Alexis         13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Petersen, Gates          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:14.88
     2   Young, James             13  CASHMERE               1:21.15
     3   Aguigui, Josiah          13  CASHMERE               1:27.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Young, Angela            16  CASHMERE               1:26.00
         Abbott, Olivia           16  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Collett, Harrison        16  CASHMERE               1:02.92
     2   Petersen, Gunnar         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.64
     3   Tall, Sam                17  CASHMERE               1:07.22
     4   Berndt, Cyril            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.28
     5   Berndt, Titus            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:25.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mott, Mollie             8   CASHMERE                 27.84
     2   Wheatley, Ralene         8   CASHMERE                 29.47
     3   Young, Sydney            8   CASHMERE                 33.19
     4   Barry, Amara             8   CASHMERE                 37.14
     5   Van Winkle, Mary         7   CASHMERE                 39.54
     6   Mott, Sophee             6   CASHMERE               1:05.25
         Johnson, Anna            8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Ivey, Claire             4   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Vidal-Madsen, Maite      8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Clark, Mya               8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Wheatley, Kylie          6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Byington, Chelsey        5   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Gillikin, Finna Jo       8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Smart, Dalan             7   CASHMERE                 27.40
     2   Velazquez, Cadel         8   CASHMERE                 27.66
     3   Ivey, Thomas             7   CASHMERE                 34.69
     4   James, Samuel            7   CASHMERE                 36.09
     5   Hambelton, Parker        6   CASHMERE                 47.73
         Larson, Tobie            6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Barry, Graham            6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Newman, Jason            8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Kerns, Oliver            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Madson, Benjamin         7   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mott, Abbey              9   CASHMERE                 50.25
     2   Wurl, Emily              9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.32
     3   Adams, Kiley             10  CASHMERE                 58.01
     4   Baldwin, Jamison         9   CASHMERE               1:04.12
     5   Struthers, Grace         9   CASHMERE               1:05.03
     6   Donovan, Sheridan        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:05.49
     7   Gillespie, Ella          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.05
     8   Mancini, Savana          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.25
         Courtney, Ava            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Madson, Violet           9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.48
     2   Nelson, Henry            10  CASHMERE                 54.52
     3   Croci, Jack              10  CASHMERE                 54.99
     4   Newman, Liam             10  CASHMERE               1:02.56
     5   Hambelton, Toby          10  CASHMERE               1:06.11
     6   Kelzenberg, Sebastian    10  CASHMERE               1:07.96
     7   Frerks, Patrick          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.52
     8   Westra, Cody             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.92
     9   Stoffel, Brayden         9   CASHMERE               1:15.93
     10  Wallace, Liam            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:53.48
         Petersen, Ethan          9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Sherman, Travis          9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Jacobson, Luke           9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Chapman, Myles           10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Spence, Jalen            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dejong, Madie            12  CASHMERE                 48.28
     2   Bensch, Hannah           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.53
     3   Evers, Maggie            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.66
     4   Van Der merwe, Grace     12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.90
     5   Kennedy, Jane            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.55
     6   Nelson, Eleanor          12  CASHMERE                 58.82
     7   Cardenas, Valerie        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.80
     8   Acton, Faith             11  CASHMERE               1:05.04
     9   Jones, Anastasia         11  CASHMERE               1:12.24
         Lee, Miyah               11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Hodges, Bridgette        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Thomsen, Taylor          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Sahli, Gavin             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.53
     2   Roswell, Russ            11  CASHMERE                 56.02
     3   Wallace, Kellen          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.71
     4   Bensch, Timothy          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.52
     5   Wallace, Aidan           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.54
     6   Johnson, Noah            12  CASHMERE               1:06.77
     7   Guerrero, Lucas          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.64
         Lloyd, Baz Jr.           12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Rumsey, Seth             12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tall, Isabelle           14  CASHMERE                 41.39
     2   Asmussen, Lauren         13  CASHMERE                 48.52
     3   Tritt, Danielle          14  CASHMERE                 49.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Randy            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.44
     2   Aguigui, Josiah          13  CASHMERE                 40.87
     3   Hoeger, Noah             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.24
     4   Berndt, Gregory          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.14
         Gillikin, Liam           13  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Spence, Michael          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Thomas, Caitlin          17  CASHMERE                 43.64
     2   Collins, Camille         17  CASHMERE                 44.68
     3   Axelson, Kendall         17  CASHMERE                 45.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tall, Sam                17  CASHMERE                 33.77
     2   Vandiest, B.             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.43
         Cravens, James           15  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Thompson, Nathan         17  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      8   CASHMERE                 47.91
     2   Mott, Mollie             8   CASHMERE                 56.59
     3   Clark, Mya               8   CASHMERE                 57.88
     4   Wheatley, Ralene         8   CASHMERE                 58.00
     5   Jacobson, Kate           8   CASHMERE                 58.22
     6   Adams, Audrey            7   CASHMERE               1:05.42
     7   Barry, Amara             8   CASHMERE               1:05.95
     8   Linscott, Emilee         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.45
     9   Risdon, Emmersyn         8   CASHMERE               1:08.24
     10  Bjorklund, Adysen        7   CASHMERE               1:12.21
     11  Gillespie, Kate          7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.31
     12  Medina, Chloe            6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:14.36
     13  Hambelton, Ashlyn        8   CASHMERE               1:15.48
     14  Hoeger, Lucy             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.66
     15  Linscott, Hayden         6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:30.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sahli, Damon             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.54
     2   Hesselschwardt, Cruz     7   CASHMERE                 59.48
     3   Ivey, Thomas             7   CASHMERE                 59.90
     4   Gacek, Silas             8   CASHMERE               1:01.76
     5   Acton, Michael           8   CASHMERE               1:01.89
     6   Gregg, Ethan             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.54
     7   Kerns, Oliver            7   CASHMERE               1:02.59
     8   Kennedy, Cody            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.53
     9   Newell, Summet           8   CASHMERE               1:28.87
     10  Lee, Jared               8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:38.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mott, Abbey              9   CASHMERE               1:34.49
     2   Courtney, Ava            9   CASHMERE               1:41.00
     3   Phillips, Cameron        9   CASHMERE               1:42.32
     4   Wurl, Emily              9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:49.70
     5   Baldwin, Jamison         9   CASHMERE               2:03.41
     6   Ochoa, Lilli             10  CASHMERE               2:07.62
     7   Gillespie, Ella          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:08.81
     8   Reyes, Hali              10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:18.76
     9   Lloyd, Keelauna          9   CASHMERE               3:46.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomsen, Reid            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:28.56
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    10  CASHMERE               1:30.56
     3   Newman, Liam             10  CASHMERE               1:41.51
     4   Stoffel, Brayden         9   CASHMERE               1:50.17
     5   Fitzpatrick, Jordan      10  CASHMERE               1:53.49
     6   Aguigui, Jaaz            10  CASHMERE               1:55.16
     7   Johnson, Abraham         10  CASHMERE               1:59.90
     8   Frerks, Patrick          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:02.26
     9   Kelzenberg, Sebastian    10  CASHMERE               2:10.93
     10  Hesselschwardt, Drake    10  CASHMERE               2:11.89
     11  Pesta, Logan             9   CASHMERE               2:19.74
     12  Risdon, Easton           10  CASHMERE               2:21.90
     13  Petersen, Ethan          9   CASHMERE               2:45.36
     14  Petersen, Jacob          10  CASHMERE               2:58.35
         Hilderbrand, Grant       10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Spence, Jalen            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Chapman, Myles           10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gregg, Atalee            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.72
     2   Bergren, Kalea           12  CASHMERE               1:16.91
     3   Croci, Grace             12  CASHMERE               1:28.01
     4   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  11  CASHMERE               1:32.69
     5   Pratt, Mya               11  CASHMERE               1:45.75
     6   Bensch, Hannah           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:54.80
     7   Newell, Eve              11  CASHMERE               1:59.47
         Byington, Kendra         11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Pratt, Bryson            12  CASHMERE               1:12.62
     2   Hodges, Taggart          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:21.43
     3   Sahli, Gavin             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:30.20
     4   Johnson, Noah            12  CASHMERE               1:38.37
     5   Wallace, Kellen          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:44.38
     6   Wallace, Aidan           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:50.99
         Gillikin, Whelan         11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Tall, Isabelle           14  CASHMERE               1:20.00
         Byington, Alexis         13  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Shalisky, Madi           13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.41
     2   Young, James             13  CASHMERE               1:10.22
     3   Hodges, Randy            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.80
     4   Seidensticker, Tyson     13  CASHMERE               1:27.03
     5   Berndt, Gregory          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:38.71
     6   Roseburg, Efrem          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:01.60
         Hilderbrand, Blake       14  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Spence, Michael          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Young, Angela            16  CASHMERE               1:09.61
     2   Collins, Camille         17  CASHMERE               1:26.35
         Axelson, Kendall         17  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Moser, Cameron           17  CASHMERE                 54.63
     2   Petersen, Gunnar         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.77
     3   Townsend, Keegan         17  CASHMERE               1:07.06
     4   Berndt, Titus            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.60

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      8   CASHMERE                 23.71
     2   Jacobson, Kate           8   CASHMERE                 27.86
     3   Young, Sydney            8   CASHMERE                 35.10
     4   Risdon, Emmersyn         8   CASHMERE                 35.59
     5   Bjorklund, Adysen        7   CASHMERE                 38.06
     6   Wheatley, Ralene         8   CASHMERE                 41.21
         Adams, Audrey            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Gillikin, Finna Jo       8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Smart, Dalan             7   CASHMERE                 27.26
     2   Velazquez, Cadel         8   CASHMERE                 27.53
     3   Sahli, Damon             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.47
     4   Nelson, Wyatt            6   CASHMERE                 48.17
         Hesselschwardt, Cruz     7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         James, Samuel            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hambelton, Parker        6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Acton, Michael           8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Larson, Tobie            6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Barry, Graham            6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Madson, Benjamin         7   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Gacek, Silas             8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Adams, Kiley             10  CASHMERE                 53.52
     2   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       9   CASHMERE                 55.35
     3   Larson, Faith            9   CASHMERE                 58.47
     4   Struthers, Grace         9   CASHMERE               1:10.71
         Linscott, Marissa        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Madson, Violet           9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hambelton, Toby          10  CASHMERE                 50.56
     2   Velazquez, Gabe              CASHMERE                 51.03
     3   Croci, Jack              10  CASHMERE                 52.26
     4   Thomsen, Reid            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.75
     5   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.73
     6   Struthers, Peyton        10  CASHMERE               1:29.40
         Tritt, Canyon            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Petersen, Ethan          9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hilderbrand, Grant       10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Bergren, Kalea           12  CASHMERE                 39.80
     2   Croci, Grace             12  CASHMERE                 44.00
     3   Van Der merwe, Grace     12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.52
     4   Nelson, Eleanor          12  CASHMERE               1:15.26
         Pratt, Mya               11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Pratt, Bryson            12  CASHMERE                 33.53
     2   Bensch, Timothy          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.79
     3   Young, Benjamin          11  CASHMERE               1:02.97
         Larson, Kolby            12  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Gillikin, Whelan         11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Asmussen, Lauren         13  CASHMERE                 43.73
     2   Tritt, Danielle          14  CASHMERE                 52.78
         Thomas, Rachel           14  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Aguigui, Josiah          13  CASHMERE                 38.05
     2   Berndt, Gregory          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.78
         Hilderbrand, Blake       14  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Gillikin, Liam           13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Young, Angela            16  CASHMERE                 38.33
     2   Thomas, Caitlin          17  CASHMERE                 39.96

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Collett, Harrison        16  CASHMERE                 27.14
     2   Tall, Sam                17  CASHMERE                 27.55
     3   Berndt, Cyril            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.91
     4   Roseburg, Zhorik         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.15
     5   Vandiest, B.             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Clark, Mya               8   CASHMERE                 24.99
     2   Jacobson, Kate           8   CASHMERE                 25.53
     3   Medina, Chloe            6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.66
     4   Hambelton, Ashlyn        8   CASHMERE                 30.28
     5   Johnson, Anna            8   CASHMERE                 30.82
     6   Linscott, Emilee         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.14
     7   Gillespie, Kate          7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.60
     8   Vidal-Madsen, Maite      8   CASHMERE                 35.41
     9   Wheatley, Kylie          6   CASHMERE                 36.25
     10  Hoeger, Lucy             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.44
     11  Mott, Sophee             6   CASHMERE                 40.54
     12  Linscott, Hayden         6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.85
     13  Ivey, Claire             4   CASHMERE                 51.34
         Byington, Chelsey        5   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Van Winkle, Mary         7   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sahli, Damon             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         23.15
     2   Gregg, Ethan             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.46
     3   Newman, Jason            8   CASHMERE                 27.82
     4   Kennedy, Cody            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.02
     5   Hambelton, Parker        6   CASHMERE                 31.93
     6   Barry, Graham            6   CASHMERE                 34.13
     7   Newell, Summet           8   CASHMERE                 38.18
     8   Nelson, Wyatt            6   CASHMERE                 41.75
     9   Lee, Jared               8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.91
     10  James, Samuel            7   CASHMERE                 44.53

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mott, Abbey              9   CASHMERE                 41.84
     2   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       9   CASHMERE                 43.48
     3   Larson, Faith            9   CASHMERE                 44.63
     4   Donovan, Sheridan        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.90
     5   Phillips, Cameron        9   CASHMERE                 50.46
     6   Linscott, Marissa        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.23
     7   Baldwin, Jamison         9   CASHMERE                 54.79
     8   Mancini, Savana          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.69
     9   Reyes, Hali              10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.87
     10  Gillespie, Ella          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.25
     11  Lloyd, Keelauna          9   CASHMERE               1:35.57
         Ochoa, Lilli             10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Nelson, Henry            10  CASHMERE                 37.94
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    10  CASHMERE                 39.50
     3   Thomsen, Reid            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.55
     4   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.30
     5   Stoffel, Brayden         9   CASHMERE                 45.67
     6   Westra, Cody             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.96
     7   Aguigui, Jaaz            10  CASHMERE                 49.41
     8   Tritt, Canyon            9   CASHMERE                 53.62
     9   Jacobson, Luke           9   CASHMERE                 54.00
     10  Fitzpatrick, Jordan      10  CASHMERE                 54.20
     11  Johnson, Abraham         10  CASHMERE                 56.66
     12  Frerks, Patrick          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.73
     13  Hesselschwardt, Drake    10  CASHMERE                 57.02
     14  Pesta, Logan             9   CASHMERE               1:03.62
     15  Wallace, Liam            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.59
     16  Risdon, Easton           10  CASHMERE               1:08.42
     17  Sherman, Travis          9   CASHMERE               1:08.55
     18  Roseburg, Lucien         9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.16
     19  Petersen, Jacob          10  CASHMERE               1:22.60
         Lybbert, Warren          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Bensch, Robert           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Spence, Jalen            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Chapman, Myles           10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gregg, Atalee            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.62
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  11  CASHMERE                 38.59
     3   Evers, Maggie            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.71
     4   Dejong, Madie            12  CASHMERE                 40.25
     5   Hodges, Bridgette        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.54
     6   Kennedy, Jane            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.72
     7   Acton, Faith             11  CASHMERE                 46.37
     8   Cardenas, Valerie        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.28
     9   Newell, Eve              11  CASHMERE                 55.06
     10  Lee, Miyah               11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.65
         Thomsen, Taylor          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Jones, Anastasia         11  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Byington, Kendra         11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hodges, Taggart          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.07
     2   Sahli, Gavin             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.27
     3   Johnson, Noah            12  CASHMERE                 43.97
     4   Young, Benjamin          11  CASHMERE                 44.62
     5   Wallace, Aidan           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.07
     6   Guerrero, Lucas          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.40
     7   Lloyd, Baz Jr.           12  CASHMERE                 59.65
         Rumsey, Seth             12  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Larson, Kolby            12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Tritt, Danielle          14  CASHMERE                 39.08
         Byington, Alexis         13  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Thomas, Rachel           14  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Shalisky, Madi           13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.98
     2   Hodges, Randy            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.41
     3   Seidensticker, Tyson     13  CASHMERE                 37.43
     4   Hoeger, Noah             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.71
     5   Roseburg, Efrem          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.62
         Hilderbrand, Blake       14  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Spence, Michael          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Gillikin, Liam           13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomas, Caitlin          17  CASHMERE                 34.67
     2   Collins, Camille         17  CASHMERE                 39.04
         Abbott, Olivia           16  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Harrison        16  CASHMERE                 24.18
     2   Petersen, Gunnar         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         24.98
     3   Moser, Cameron           17  CASHMERE                 25.61
     4   Berndt, Cyril            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.39
     5   Vandiest, B.             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.82
     6   Townsend, Keegan         17  CASHMERE                 29.17
     7   Roseburg, Zhorik         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.15
     8   Berndt, Titus            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.56
         Cravens, James           15  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Thompson, Nathan         17  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:38.82
          Young,Sydney       8          Seidensticker,Elle 8
          Mott,Mollie        8          Jacobson,Kate      8
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:52.51
          Bjorklund,Adysen   7          Gillikin,Finna Jo  8
          Risdon,Emmersyn    8          Wheatley,Ralene    8
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               2:08.42
          Byington,Chelsey   5          Barry,Amara        8
          Clark,Mya          8          Hambelton,Ashlyn   8
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:32.23
          Hoeger,Lucy        8          Linscott,Hayden    6
          Gillespie,Kate     7          Linscott,Emilee    7
     5   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               2:58.24
          Mott,Sophee        6          Ivey,Claire        4
          Van Winkle,Mary    7          Adams,Audrey       7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:44.78
          Gacek,Silas        8          Hesselschwardt,Cru 7
          Velazquez,Cadel    8          Madson,Benjamin    7
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:59.54
          Hambelton,Parker   6          Acton,Michael      8
          Newman,Jason       8          Smart,Dalan        7
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:05.56
          Gregg,Ethan        8          Lee,Jared          8
          Kennedy,Cody       8          Sahli,Damon        8
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               2:30.72
          Larson,Tobie       6          Nelson,Wyatt       6
          Kerns,Oliver       7          Barry,Graham       6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:22.66
          Larson,Faith       9          Bjorklund,Kaitlyn  9
          Adams,Kiley       10          Mott,Abbey         9
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:32.31
          Phillips,Cameron   9          Ochoa,Lilli       10
          Baldwin,Jamison    9          Madson,Violet      9
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:32.38
          Donovan,Sheridan  10          Mancini,Savana    10
          Linscott,Marissa  10          Wurl,Emily         9
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Courtney,Ava       9          Lloyd,Keelauna     9
          Johnson,Anna       8          Struthers,Grace    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:15.78
          Hughes-Roberts,De 10          Velazquez,Gabe      
          Croci,Jack        10          Nelson,Henry      10
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:29.37
          Hambelton,Toby    10          Newman,Liam       10
          Johnson,Abraham   10          Stoffel,Brayden    9
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:29.98
          Van Der merwe,Wyat 9          Westra,Cody        9
          Spence,Jalen      10          Thomsen,Reid      10
     4   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               1:53.24
          Hesselschwardt,Dr 10          Tritt,Canyon       9
          Sherman,Travis     9          Kelzenberg,Sebast 10
     5   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:56.84
          Petersen,Ethan     9          Fitzpatrick,Jorda 10
          Struthers,Peyton  10          Aguigui,Jaaz      10
     6   CASHMERE E                   CASHMERE               2:09.92
          Petersen,Jacob    10          Pesta,Logan        9
          Jacobson,Luke      9          Risdon,Easton     10
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
          Bensch,Robert      9          Wallace,Liam       9
          Lybbert,Warren    10          Frerks,Patrick    10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.49
          Hodges,Bridgette  11          Evers,Maggie      12
          Van Der merwe,Gra 12          Gregg,Atalee      11
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:13.17
          Bergren,Kalea     12          Croci,Grace       12
          Byington,Kendra   11          Dejong,Madie      12
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:27.01
          Pratt,Mya         11          Newell,Eve        11
          Hughes-Roberts,Br 11          Jones,Anastasia   11
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:38.24
          Thomsen,Taylor    11          Gillespie,Ella    10
          Bensch,Hannah     12          Kennedy,Jane      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:15.74
          Rumsey,Seth       12          Pratt,Bryson      12
          Johnson,Noah      12          Larson,Kolby      12
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.95
          Sahli,Gavin       12          Bensch,Timothy    11
          Wallace,Kellen    12          Hodges,Taggart    12
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Young,Benjamin    11          Roswell,Russ      11
          Lloyd,Baz Jr.     12          Gillikin,Whelan   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:27.05
          Tall,Isabelle     14          Byington,Alexis   13
          Asmussen,Lauren   13          Thomas,Rachel     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:23.14
          Hodges,Randy      14          Hoeger,Noah       13
          Thomsen,Reid      10          Petersen,Gates    14
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:45.83
          Gillikin,Liam     13          Young,James       13
          Aguigui,Josiah    13          Seidensticker,Tys 13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:20.00
          Axelson,Kendall   17          Thomas,Caitlin    17
          Abbott,Olivia     16          Young,Angela      16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:44.81
          Tall,Sam          17          Moser,Cameron     17
          Townsend,Keegan   17          Collett,Harrison  16
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:57.11
          Vandiest,B.       15          Berndt,Titus      16
          Berndt,Cyril      15          Petersen,Gunnar   16
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:05.21
          Berndt,Gregory    13          Wallace,Aidan     11
          Guerrero,Lucas    11          Roseburg,Zhorik   16

[Top of Page] [Event List]