WRAC @ WAT 2014

New Headline 1

New Headline 2

07/17/14 - 07/17/14

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:56.25
          Grosdidier,Karah   7          Jarmin,Kirsten     8
          Sutton,Lindsay     6          McCourtie,Sasha    8
         WAT A                        WAT                         DQ
         WRAC B                       WRAC                        DQ
          Murphy,Katelyn     8          Baier,Elise        8
          Gutzwiler,Hailey   8          Jarmin,Linea       4
         WRAC C                       WRAC                       SCR
          Robertson,MacKenzi 8          Wood,Bailey        7
          Sutton,Madeline    4          Kiesz,Celia        7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR
          Labelle,Adam       8          Willms,Nolan       7
          Sorom,Theron       8          Sorom,Boden        7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:30.54
          Knott,Emma        10          Gunderson,Maddi    9
          Knott,Olivia      10          Grosdidier,Tatum   9
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:47.41
          Andrewjeskie,Chlo 10          Stirling,Madison   9
          Finegold,Berkeley  9          Long,Elyse        10
     3   WAT A                        WAT                    1:50.09
          Landon,Zoey       10          McCray,Val         8
          Munson,Elsie       8          Lucero,Joslyn     10
     4   WRAC C                       WRAC                   2:18.61
          Coonfield,Molly    9          Wiest,Dylan        9
          Jarmin,Annika     10          Kiesz,Ava          9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:29.95
          Sutton,Kyle       10          Monson,Noah       10
          McCourtie,Christi 10          Gutzwiler,Daniel  10
     2   WRAC C                       WRAC                   1:59.70
          Baier,Luke        10          Goodell,Trenton   10
          Jorgensen,Charlie  9          Hagan,Sean         9
         WAT A                        WAT                         DQ
          Island,Kaneem     10          Mires,Marshal      8
          Munson,Henry      10          Lucero,Damian      7
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR
          Peterson,Brandon  10          Sorom,Lars         9
          Gutzwiler,Drew     9          Wisen,Tyler       10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WAT A                        WAT                    1:49.96
          Woolard,Anita     12          Adams,Jordan      11
          McCray,Claire     12          Hope,Johnna       10
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR
          Grosdidier,Riley  11          Gunderson,Jade    11
          McCreary,Mara     11          Robertson,Alexis  11
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR
          Dooley,Jaden      12          Wickel,Chelsea    12
          Ploch,Haven       11          Johnson,Charis    12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WAT A                        WAT                    1:45.97
          Hall,Cooper       11          Voie,Chase        11
          Voie,Riley        12          Katovich,Jack     10
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR
          Kiesz,Elliot      11          Finegold,Jake     12
          Walsh,Ian         12          Wiest,Jude        11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:33.33
          Wulf,Kailie       14          McCreary,Shelby   13
          Hansen,Alyssa     14          Wulf,Maeghan      12
     2   WAT A                        WAT                    2:36.43
          Katovich,Elizabet 11          Osborne,Ella      10
          Payne,Haily       11          Deishl,Lexi       14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:19.75
          Garret,Binner     14          Walsh,Collin      14
          Allen,Paddy       14          Shrader,Justus    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Sutton, Lindsay          6   WRAC                     22.60
     2   Grosdidier, Karah        7   WRAC                     26.44
     3   McCourtie, Sasha         8   WRAC                     27.24
     4   Hope, Jorgia             7   WAT                      28.95
     5   Murphy, Katelyn          8   WRAC                     34.25
     6   Barnhill, Hayleigh       7   WAT                      36.50
     7   Delgadillo, VanEssa      7   WAT                      37.36
     8   Baier, Elise             8   WRAC                     37.50
     9   Sutton, Madeline         4   WRAC                     58.17
         Robertson, MacKenzie     8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Mires, Marshal           8   WAT                      33.41
     2   Willms, Nolan            7   WRAC                     33.55
     3   Island, Anthony          8   WAT                      36.22
     4   Lucero, Damian           7   WAT                      39.55
         Bromiley, Austin         7   WRAC                       SCR
         Sorom, Boden             7   WRAC                       SCR
         Sorom, Haakon            6   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Knott, Olivia            10  WRAC                     48.99
     2   Long, Elyse              10  WRAC                     55.02
     3   Gunderson, Maddi         9   WRAC                     59.46
     4   Wiest, Dylan             9   WRAC                     59.90
     5   Grosdidier, Tatum        9   WRAC                   1:01.26
     6   Landon, Zoey             10  WAT                    1:14.41
         Kiesz, Ava               9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Gutzwiler, Daniel        10  WRAC                     46.14
     2   Sutton, Kyle             10  WRAC                     47.25
     3   King, McKenzie           9   WRAC                   1:05.47
     4   Baier, Luke              10  WRAC                   1:08.73
     5   Island, Kaneem           10  WAT                    1:13.16
     6   Katovich, Jack           10  WAT                    1:19.52
         Peterson, Brandon        10  WRAC                       SCR
         Wisen, Tyler             10  WRAC                       SCR
         Dooley, Conor            10  WRAC                       SCR
         Jorgensen, Charlie       9   WRAC                       SCR
         Wiersma, Nick            10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dooley, Jaden            12  WRAC                     44.26
     2   Grosdidier, Riley        11  WRAC                     46.25
         Woolard, Anita           12  WAT                         DQ
         Wickel, Chelsea          12  WRAC                       SCR
         Gunderson, Jade          11  WRAC                       SCR
         Ploch, Haven             11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wiest, Jude              11  WRAC                     50.50
     2   Hall, Cooper             11  WAT                      50.94

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wulf, Kailie             14  WRAC                     34.96
     2   Hansen, Alyssa           14  WRAC                     44.08
         McCreary, Shelby         13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Garret, Binner           14  WRAC                     40.22
         Ploch, Triston           13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   McCray, Val              8   WAT                    2:04.62

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Knott, Olivia            10  WRAC                   1:31.13
     2   Osborne, Ella            10  WAT                    2:05.71
     3   Hope, Johnna             10  WAT                    2:10.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   McCourtie, Christian     10  WRAC                   1:44.26
     2   Sutton, Kyle             10  WRAC                   1:54.77
     3   Monson, Noah             10  WRAC                   1:56.95
         Goodell, Trenton         10  WRAC                        DQ
         Shrader, Jordan          9   WRAC                       SCR
         Sorom, Lars              9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wulf, Maeghan            12  WRAC                   1:14.38
     2   Grosdidier, Riley        11  WRAC                   1:49.25
     3   McCray, Claire           12  WAT                    2:31.51
         Adams, Jordan            11  WAT                         DQ
         Robertson, Alexis        11  WAT                        SCR
         Katovich, Elizabeth      11  WAT                        SCR
         Wickel, Chelsea          12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Walsh, Ian               12  WRAC                   1:22.36
     2   Voie, Chase              11  WAT                    2:16.71
         Kiesz, Elliot            11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wulf, Kailie             14  WRAC                   1:18.42
     2   Deishl, Lexi             14  WAT                    1:28.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Allen, Paddy             14  WRAC                   1:08.64
     2   Shrader, Justus          14  WRAC                   1:26.41
         Kiesz, Parker            13  WRAC                       SCR
         Walsh, Collin            14  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McCray, Val              8   WAT                      29.16
     2   Murphy, Katelyn          8   WRAC                     34.83
     3   Grosdidier, Karah        7   WRAC                     35.23
     4   McCourtie, Sasha         8   WRAC                     37.02
     5   Munson, Elsie            8   WAT                    1:02.45
         Baier, Elise             8   WRAC                        DQ
         Jarmin, Linea            4   WRAC                        DQ
         Wiest, Sophia            6   WRAC                        DQ
         Wood, Bailey             7   WRAC                        DQ
         Kiesz, Celia             7   WRAC                       SCR
         Robertson, MacKenzie     8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Willms, Nolan            7   WRAC                     33.52
         Sorom, Haakon            6   WRAC                       SCR
         Labelle, Adam            8   WRAC                       SCR
         Sorom, Theron            8   WRAC                       SCR
         Bromiley, Austin         7   WRAC                       SCR
         Sorom, Boden             7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Knott, Emma              10  WRAC                     46.89
     2   Grosdidier, Tatum        9   WRAC                     53.55
     3   Osborne, Ella            10  WAT                      59.86
     4   Andrewjeskie, Chloe      10  WRAC                   1:01.31
     5   Gunderson, Maddi         9   WRAC                   1:03.28
     6   Jarmin, Annika           10  WRAC                   1:06.78
     7   Coonfield, Molly         9   WRAC                   1:09.02
     8   Lucero, Joslyn           10  WAT                    1:11.09
     9   Hope, Johnna             10  WAT                    1:15.47
     10  Wiest, Dylan             9   WRAC                   1:18.69
         Roberts, Taylor          9   WRAC                        DQ
         Finegold, Berkeley       9   WRAC                        DQ
         Stirling, Madison        9   WRAC                        DQ
         Kiesz, Ava               9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Monson, Noah             10  WRAC                     52.98
     2   Baier, Luke              10  WRAC                   1:01.96
     3   Goodell, Trenton         10  WRAC                   1:08.20
     4   King, McKenzie           9   WRAC                   1:13.28
         Hagan, Sean              9   WRAC                        DQ
         Wisen, Tyler             10  WRAC                       SCR
         Sorom, Lars              9   WRAC                       SCR
         Peterson, Brandon        10  WRAC                       SCR
         Dooley, Conor            10  WRAC                       SCR
         Jorgensen, Charlie       9   WRAC                       SCR
         Wiersma, Nick            10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Gunderson, Jade          11  WRAC                     47.88
     2   Adams, Jordan            11  WAT                    1:00.55
         Dooley, Jaden            12  WRAC                       SCR
         Johnson, Charis          12  WRAC                       SCR
         McCreary, Mara           11  WRAC                       SCR
         Robertson, Alexis        11  WAT                        SCR
         Ploch, Haven             11  WRAC                       SCR
         Wickel, Chelsea          12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Walsh, Ian               12  WRAC                     44.45
     2   Hall, Cooper             11  WAT                    1:06.02
     3   Voie, Chase              11  WAT                    1:17.72
         Wiest, Jude              11  WRAC                        DQ
         Jorgensen, Jack          12  WRAC                       SCR
         Finegold, Jake           12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hansen, Alyssa           14  WRAC                     47.35
         McCreary, Shelby         13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
         Kiesz, Parker            13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sutton, Lindsay          6   WRAC                     48.34
     2   Jarmin, Kirsten          8   WRAC                     55.23
     3   Gutzwiler, Hailey        8   WRAC                   1:13.25
     4   Munson, Elsie            8   WAT                    1:16.65
     5   Hope, Jorgia             7   WAT                    1:17.15
     6   Delgadillo, VanEssa      7   WAT                    1:18.04
     7   Baier, Elise             8   WRAC                   1:19.97
     8   Wood, Bailey             7   WRAC                   1:21.04
     9   Barnhill, Hayleigh       7   WAT                    1:21.25
     10  Sutton, Madeline         4   WRAC                   2:02.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mires, Marshal           8   WAT                    1:03.78
     2   Island, Anthony          8   WAT                    1:14.14
         Sorom, Theron            8   WRAC                       SCR
         Labelle, Adam            8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knott, Emma              10  WRAC                   1:26.52
     2   Hope, Johnna             10  WAT                    1:39.87
     3   Osborne, Ella            10  WAT                    1:43.24
     4   Jarmin, Annika           10  WRAC                   1:50.53
     5   Coonfield, Molly         9   WRAC                   2:09.60
     6   Lucero, Joslyn           10  WAT                    2:25.60
     7   Landon, Zoey             10  WAT                    2:31.97

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gutzwiler, Daniel        10  WRAC                   1:19.63
     2   McCourtie, Christian     10  WRAC                   1:27.60
     3   Gutzwiler, Drew          9   WRAC                   1:45.67
     4   Katovich, Jack           10  WAT                    2:05.34
     5   Munson, Henry            10  WAT                    2:16.07
     6   Island, Kaneem           10  WAT                    2:47.71

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      11  WAT                    1:19.46
     2   Woolard, Anita           12  WAT                    2:07.60
     3   McCray, Claire           12  WAT                    2:19.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Voie, Riley              12  WAT                    1:40.68
     2   Voie, Chase              11  WAT                    2:10.38
         Finegold, Jake           12  WRAC                       SCR
         Kiesz, Elliot            11  WRAC                       SCR
         Jorgensen, Jack          12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Deishl, Lexi             14  WAT                    1:18.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Garret, Binner           14  WRAC                   1:11.37
     2   Shrader, Justus          14  WRAC                   1:20.20
         Kiesz, Parker            13  WRAC                       SCR
         Walsh, Collin            14  WRAC                       SCR
         Ploch, Triston           13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   McCray, Val              8   WAT                      27.46
     2   Sutton, Lindsay          6   WRAC                     31.66
     3   Jarmin, Kirsten          8   WRAC                     34.03
     4   Gutzwiler, Hailey        8   WRAC                     34.37
     5   Munson, Elsie            8   WAT                      37.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Mires, Marshal           8   WAT                      30.07
         Lucero, Damian           7   WAT                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Knott, Olivia            10  WRAC                     44.98
     2   Long, Elyse              10  WRAC                   1:00.09
     3   Stirling, Madison        9   WRAC                   1:10.63
     4   Finegold, Berkeley       9   WRAC                   1:23.39
         Andrewjeskie, Chloe      10  WRAC                        DQ
         Roberts, Taylor          9   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sutton, Kyle             10  WRAC                     56.23
     2   Katovich, Jack           10  WAT                    1:23.99
     3   Munson, Henry            10  WAT                    1:43.54
         McCourtie, Christian     10  WRAC                        DQ
         Gutzwiler, Drew          9   WRAC                        DQ
         Shrader, Jordan          9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wulf, Maeghan            12  WRAC                     33.22
     2   Katovich, Elizabeth      11  WAT                      37.74
     3   Grosdidier, Riley        11  WRAC                     55.93
     4   McCray, Claire           12  WAT                    1:07.48
     5   Adams, Jordan            11  WAT                    1:22.11
         Johnson, Charis          12  WRAC                       SCR
         McCreary, Mara           11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Walsh, Ian               12  WRAC                     37.92
     2   Voie, Riley              12  WAT                      56.28
         Kiesz, Elliot            11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Allen, Paddy             14  WRAC                     28.32
     2   Shrader, Justus          14  WRAC                     38.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Karah        7   WRAC                     23.29
     2   McCourtie, Sasha         8   WRAC                     23.69
     3   Jarmin, Kirsten          8   WRAC                     24.70
     4   Jarmin, Linea            4   WRAC                     29.01
     5   Gutzwiler, Hailey        8   WRAC                     30.42
     6   Murphy, Katelyn          8   WRAC                     31.41
     7   Delgadillo, VanEssa      7   WAT                      31.50
     8   Barnhill, Hayleigh       7   WAT                      31.89
     9   Hope, Jorgia             7   WAT                      32.00
     10  Wood, Bailey             7   WRAC                     32.71
     11  Wiest, Sophia            6   WRAC                     42.49
     12  Sutton, Madeline         4   WRAC                   1:00.36
         Robertson, MacKenzie     8   WRAC                       SCR
         Kiesz, Celia             7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Willms, Nolan            7   WRAC                     30.41
     2   Island, Anthony          8   WAT                      32.41
     3   Lucero, Damian           7   WAT                      37.00
         Sorom, Theron            8   WRAC                       SCR
         Sorom, Boden             7   WRAC                       SCR
         Labelle, Adam            8   WRAC                       SCR
         Bromiley, Austin         7   WRAC                       SCR
         Sorom, Haakon            6   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knott, Emma              10  WRAC                     38.28
     2   Long, Elyse              10  WRAC                     48.22
     3   Grosdidier, Tatum        9   WRAC                     48.91
     4   Jarmin, Annika           10  WRAC                     50.08
     5   Gunderson, Maddi         9   WRAC                     52.61
     6   Stirling, Madison        9   WRAC                     52.70
     7   Roberts, Taylor          9   WRAC                     53.29
     8   Finegold, Berkeley       9   WRAC                     54.44
     9   Andrewjeskie, Chloe      10  WRAC                     55.99
     10  Coonfield, Molly         9   WRAC                     58.05
     11  Lucero, Joslyn           10  WAT                      58.19
     12  Wiest, Dylan             9   WRAC                   1:03.70
     13  Landon, Zoey             10  WAT                    1:04.05
         Kiesz, Ava               9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gutzwiler, Daniel        10  WRAC                     35.59
     2   Monson, Noah             10  WRAC                     43.15
     3   Gutzwiler, Drew          9   WRAC                     48.20
     4   Goodell, Trenton         10  WRAC                     51.89
     5   Munson, Henry            10  WAT                      53.01
     6   King, McKenzie           9   WRAC                     56.85
     7   Baier, Luke              10  WRAC                   1:02.47
     8   Island, Kaneem           10  WAT                    1:20.47
     9   Hagan, Sean              9   WRAC                   1:32.22
         Jorgensen, Charlie       9   WRAC                       SCR
         Wiersma, Nick            10  WRAC                       SCR
         Shrader, Jordan          9   WRAC                       SCR
         Dooley, Conor            10  WRAC                       SCR
         Wisen, Tyler             10  WRAC                       SCR
         Sorom, Lars              9   WRAC                       SCR
         Peterson, Brandon        10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wulf, Maeghan            12  WRAC                     29.05
     2   Katovich, Elizabeth      11  WAT                      33.14
     3   Grosdidier, Riley        11  WRAC                     37.19
     4   Gunderson, Jade          11  WRAC                     37.90
     5   Woolard, Anita           12  WAT                      53.25
         Robertson, Alexis        11  WAT                        SCR
         McCreary, Mara           11  WRAC                       SCR
         Johnson, Charis          12  WRAC                       SCR
         Dooley, Jaden            12  WRAC                       SCR
         Ploch, Haven             11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wiest, Jude              11  WRAC                     41.55
     2   Voie, Riley              12  WAT                      41.64
     3   Hall, Cooper             11  WAT                      45.80
         Jorgensen, Jack          12  WRAC                       SCR
         Finegold, Jake           12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wulf, Kailie             14  WRAC                     29.75
     2   Deishl, Lexi             14  WAT                      32.84
     3   Hansen, Alyssa           14  WRAC                     33.95
         McCreary, Shelby         13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Allen, Paddy             14  WRAC                     26.35
     2   Garret, Binner           14  WRAC                     29.68
         Ploch, Triston           13  WRAC                       SCR
         Walsh, Collin            14  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:40.16
          Grosdidier,Karah   7          Jarmin,Kirsten     8
          McCourtie,Sasha    8          Sutton,Lindsay     6
     2   WAT A                        WAT                    2:15.77
          Barnhill,Hayleigh  7          Delgadillo,VanEssa 7
          Hope,Jorgia        7          Munson,Elsie       8
         WRAC C                       WRAC                        DQ
          Kiesz,Celia        7          Wood,Bailey        7
          Sutton,Madeline    4          Baier,Elise        8
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR
          Gutzwiler,Hailey   8          Murphy,Katelyn     8
          Jarmin,Linea       4          Robertson,MacKenzi 8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR
          Willms,Nolan       7          Bromiley,Austin    7
          Labelle,Adam       8          Sorom,Theron       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:21.08
          Gunderson,Maddi    9          Knott,Emma        10
          Grosdidier,Tatum   9          Knott,Olivia      10
     2   WAT A                        WAT                    1:24.26
     3   WRAC C                       WRAC                   1:42.44
          Stirling,Madison   9          Kiesz,Ava          9
          Jarmin,Annika     10          Roberts,Taylor     9
     4   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:45.10
          Wiest,Dylan        9          Finegold,Berkeley  9
          Long,Elyse        10          Andrewjeskie,Chlo 10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:20.68
          Monson,Noah       10          Sorom,Lars         9
          McCourtie,Christi 10          Gutzwiler,Daniel  10
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:24.76
          Sutton,Kyle       10          Peterson,Brandon  10
          Dooley,Conor      10          Goodell,Trenton   10
     3   WAT A                        WAT                    1:58.08
          Island,Kaneem     10          Mires,Marshal      8
          Munson,Henry      10          Island,Anthony     8
         WRAC C                       WRAC                       SCR
          Gutzwiler,Drew     9          Baier,Luke        10
          Jorgensen,Charlie  9          King,McKenzie      9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:12.25
          Gunderson,Jade    11          Robertson,Alexis  11
          Grosdidier,Riley  11          McCreary,Mara     11
     2   WAT A                        WAT                    1:49.21
          Woolard,Anita     12          Adams,Jordan      11
          McCray,Claire     12          Hope,Johnna       10
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR
          Dooley,Jaden      12          Johnson,Charis    12
          Wickel,Chelsea    12          Ploch,Haven       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WAT A                        WAT                    1:32.87
          Hall,Cooper       11          Voie,Chase        11
          Voie,Riley        12          Katovich,Jack     10
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR
          Wiest,Jude        11          Kiesz,Elliot      11
          Walsh,Ian         12          Finegold,Jake     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:14.16
          Wulf,Maeghan      12          McCreary,Shelby   13
          Hansen,Alyssa     14          Wulf,Kailie       14
     2   WAT A                        WAT                    2:23.50
          Katovich,Elizabet 11          Osborne,Ella      10
          Payne,Haily       11          Deishl,Lexi       14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:58.83
          Shrader,Justus    14          Kiesz,Parker      13
          Ploch,Triston     13          Allen,Paddy       14

[Top of Page] [Event List]