Leavenworth at Cashmere

CASHMERE CITY POOL

Good Luck Swimmers!

07/22/14 - 07/22/14

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:42.04
          Gillespie,Cassidy  8          Nunnally,Paige     8
          Stroud,Haidyn      8          Blue,Rayen         8
     2   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               1:42.41
          Clark,Mya          8          Mott,Mollie        8
          Seidensticker,Elle 8          Young,Sydney       8
     3   Cashmere B                   CASHMERE               1:53.81
          Barry,Amara        8          Wheatley,Ralene    8
          Jacobson,Kate      8          Sagerser,Carly     8
         UVST B                       UVST                        DQ
          Dillon,Teyva       7          Farrell,Alice      7
          Tveten,Eliza       8          Stroud,Rhowyn      5

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   Cashmere B                   CASHMERE               2:12.97
          Newman,Jason       8          Ivey,Thomas        7
          Acton,Michael      8          Smart,Dalan        7
         Cashmere A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Gacek,Silas        8          Kerns,Oliver       7
          Madson,Benjamin    7          Hesselschwardt,Cru 7
         UVST A                       UVST                        DQ
          Sanborn,Ben        8          Fallon,Ethan       6
          Cappellini,Vaughn  7          Robbins,Hawthorne  7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               1:31.78
          Adams,Kiley       10          Mott,Abbey         9
          Madson,Violet      9          Bjorklund,Kaitlyn  9
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:36.58
          Martinez,Anna     10          Jenkins,Anne       9
          Cappellini,Olivia  9          Gillespie,Madi    10
     3   Cashmere B                   CASHMERE               1:37.59
          Courtney,Ava       9          Larson,Faith       9
          Black,Emma        10          Phillips,Cameron   9
     4   UVST B                       UVST                   2:01.82
          Logan,Autumn       9          Zehm,Coco          9
          Ostrem,Carly      10          Swoboda,Greer      9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:25.13
          Fallon,Brendan     9          Tveten,Isaac      10
          Piers,Ben         10          Hol,Aiden         10
     2   Cashmere B                   CASHMERE               1:39.85
          Hughes-Roberts,De 10          Jacobson,Luke      9
          Hambelton,Toby    10          Stoffel,Brayden    9
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:41.13
          Nunnally,Parker   10          Runions,Chase      9
          Butriulle,Evan     9          Dillon,Kaston      9
     4   Cashmere C                   CASHMERE               1:48.41
          Johnson,Abraham   10          Struthers,Peyton  10
          Fitzpatrick,Jorda 10          Tritt,Canyon       9
         Cashmere A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Newman,Liam       10          Croci,Jack        10
          Velazquez,Gabe                Nelson,Henry      10
         UVST C                       UVST                       SCR
          Wiser,Zach         9          Duncan,Jones       9
          Scheibler,Hakon    9          Farrell,Quentin    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:16.96
          McDevitt,Zoe      11          Russell,Anna      11
          VanDel,Julia      11          Palmer,Emma       12
     2   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               1:18.97
          Byington,Kendra   11          Croci,Grace       12
          Bergren,Kalea     12          Hughes-Roberts,Br 11
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:22.69
          Zehm,Bijou        11          Muscutt,Kascia    12
          Pinneo,Sarah      12          Brenan,Josie      12
     4   UVST C                       UVST                   1:31.24
          Villalobos,Celest 11          Swoboda,Rory      11
          Averill,Savannah  12          Wiser,Molly       11
     5   Cashmere B                   CASHMERE               1:34.22
          Dejong,Madie      12          Nelson,Eleanor    12
          Cravens,Nicole    12          Jones,Anastasia   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST B                       UVST                   1:15.75
          Erisman,Logan     12          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 12
          Piers,Will        12          Duncan,Teague     12
     2   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               1:21.93
          Gillikin,Whelan   11          Roswell,Russ      11
          Larson,Kolby      12          Young,Benjamin    11
         UVST A                       UVST                       SCR
          Norby,Gabriel     11          Cassayre,William  12
          D'Atre,Isaac      12          Ringel,Aidan      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               2:33.97
          Tall,Isabelle     14          Davis,Naomi       14
          Thomas,Rachel     14          Asmussen,Lauren   13
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   2:34.42
          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 14          VanDel,Madeleine  14
          Evans,Megan       13          Martinez,Skylar   14
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   3:10.05
          Carlson,Lauren    13          Farnsworth,Grace  14
          Rodriguez,Grace   13          Perdew,Katie      13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:35.14
          Fishburne,Elijah  13          Norby,Josiah      14
          D'Atre,Dawson     13          Ashcraft,Quinn    14
     2   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               2:48.73
          Young,James       13          Seidensticker,Tys 13
          Aguigui,Josiah    13          Aguigui,Jaaz      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               2:44.51
          Axelson,Kendall   17          Thomas,Caitlin    17
          Young,Angela      16          Collins,Camille   17
         UVST A                       UVST                       SCR
          Seaman,Claire     16          Sittman,Delaney   16
          Rice,Hannah       18          Butler,Rebekah    17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               1:56.87
          Moser,Cameron     17          Tall,Sam          17
          Collett,Harrison  16          Townsend,Keegan   17
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:57.65
          Martinez,Jake     18          Erisman,Chandler  17
          Brulotte,Joshua   16          Browne,Blakely    17
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   2:23.42
          Kostka,Nikolai    15          Hol,Niko          15
          Cassayre,Austin   16          Fishburne,Caleb   14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Elle Seidensticker       8   CASHMERE                 22.58
     2   Eliza Tveten             8   UVST                     26.58
     3   Emmersyn Risdon          8   CASHMERE                 26.65
     4   Teyva Dillon             7   UVST                     27.46
     5   Paige Nunnally           8   UVST                     27.69
     6   Amara Barry              8   CASHMERE                 27.87
     7   Rayen Blue               8   UVST                     28.01
     8   Mya Clark                8   CASHMERE                 28.58
     9   Ashlyn Hambelton         8   CASHMERE                 32.19
     10  Kylie Wheatley           6   CASHMERE                 33.46
     11  Adysen Bjorklund         7   CASHMERE                 35.16
     12  Alice Farrell            7   UVST                     36.63
     13  Rhowyn Stroud            5   UVST                     40.93
     14  Hannah Preston           6   UVST                     41.29
     15  Sophee Mott              6   CASHMERE                 43.18
     16  Maite Vidal-Madsen       8   CASHMERE                 46.01
     17  Chelsey Byington         5   CASHMERE               1:09.47
     18  Claire Ivey              4   CASHMERE               1:16.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Cino Colella             8   UVST                     29.67
     2   Vaughn Cappellini        7   UVST                     31.34
     3   Silas Gacek              8   CASHMERE                 32.63
     4   Liam Aponik              8   UVST                     33.65
     5   Oliver Kerns             7   CASHMERE                 34.81
     6   Jason Newman             8   CASHMERE                 35.91
     7   Ben Sanborn              8   UVST                     37.09
     8   Cruz Hesselschwardt      7   CASHMERE                 38.00
     9   Parker Hambelton         6   CASHMERE                 40.38
     10  Tobie Larson             6   CASHMERE                 41.09
     11  Michael Acton            8   CASHMERE                 43.35
     12  Keenan Knoll             7   CASHMERE                 49.05
     13  Wyatt Nelson             6   CASHMERE               1:03.93
         Hawthorne Robbins        7   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Anne Jenkins             9   UVST                     47.73
     2   Kiley Adams              10  CASHMERE                 50.48
     3   Emma Black               10  CASHMERE                 55.22
     4   Ava Courtney             9   CASHMERE                 57.82
     5   Coco Zehm                9   UVST                   1:03.59
     6   Samarah Givens           10  CASHMERE               1:04.78
     7   Autumn Logan             9   UVST                   1:05.19
     8   Chloe Palmer-Godsey      10  UVST                   1:05.80
     9   Grace Struthers          9   CASHMERE               1:07.73
         Keelauna Lloyd           9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Greer Swoboda            9   UVST                        DQ
         Anna Martinez            10  UVST                       SCR
         Hanna Drolc              10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Liam Newman              10  CASHMERE                 44.27
     2   Isaac Tveten             10  UVST                     46.90
     3   Aiden Hol                10  UVST                     53.10
     4   Sebastian Kelzenberg     10  CASHMERE                 56.39
     5   Kaston Dillon            9   UVST                     56.82
     6   Parker Nunnally          10  UVST                     57.36
     7   Abraham Johnson          10  CASHMERE                 59.71
     8   Luke Jacobson            9   CASHMERE               1:04.09
     9   Drake Hesselschwardt     10  CASHMERE               1:08.84
     10  Jordan Fitzpatrick       10  CASHMERE               1:12.67
     11  Trenton Mason            9   CASHMERE               1:14.87
     12  Jones Duncan             9   UVST                   1:15.78
     13  Travis Sherman           9   CASHMERE               1:17.60
     14  Jacob Petersen           10  CASHMERE               1:19.99
     15  Easton Risdon            10  CASHMERE               1:29.87
         Canyon Tritt             9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Evan Butriulle           9   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Anna Russell             11  UVST                     43.03
     2   Zoe McDevitt             11  UVST                     44.34
     3   Molly Wiser              11  UVST                     44.93
     4   Faith Acton              11  CASHMERE                 45.61
     5   Bijou Zehm               11  UVST                     46.60
     6   Savannah Averill         12  UVST                     48.28
     7   Anastasia Jones          11  CASHMERE                 49.37
     8   Sarah Pinneo             12  UVST                     49.59
     9   Ellie Preston            11  UVST                     52.45
     10  Madie Dejong             12  CASHMERE                 52.98
     11  Eve Newell               11  CASHMERE                 57.50
     12  Clare Nelle              12  UVST                     57.76
     13  Celeste Villalobos       11  UVST                   1:01.52
     14  Eleanor Nelson           12  CASHMERE               1:04.94
     15  Taicha Christensen       11  CASHMERE               1:06.73
     16  Megan Carlson            11  UVST                   1:33.01
         Rory Swoboda             11  UVST                       SCR
         Sarah Butriulle          12  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Whelan Gillikin          11  CASHMERE                 42.25
     2   Will Piers               12  UVST                     43.91
     3   Gabriel Norby            11  UVST                     49.81
     4   Noah Johnson             12  CASHMERE                 52.22
     5   Isaac D'Atre             12  UVST                     53.40
     6   Benjamin Young           11  CASHMERE                 54.65
     7   Brooks Scheibler         11  UVST                     58.42
         Aidan Ringel             11  UVST                        DQ
         Seth Rumsey              12  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Torin Brine              11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ella Bond-Gledhill       14  UVST                     40.32
     2   Isabelle Tall            14  CASHMERE                 40.64
     3   Lauren Carlson           13  UVST                     41.16
     4   Grace Rodriguez          13  UVST                     45.44
     5   Skylar Martinez          14  UVST                     45.81
     6   Lauren Asmussen          13  CASHMERE                 45.85
     7   Katie Perdew             13  UVST                   1:07.49
         Madi Shalisky            13  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Elora Link               14  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   James Young              13  CASHMERE                 37.67
     2   Dawson D'Atre            13  UVST                     39.31
     3   Caleb Fishburne          14  UVST                     40.53
         Ivan Mohrland            13  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kendall Axelson          17  CASHMERE                 39.95
         Olivia Abbott            16  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Cameron Moser            17  CASHMERE                 29.56
     2   Keegan Townsend          17  CASHMERE                 35.26
     3   Joshua Brulotte          16  UVST                     35.41
     4   Jordan Moser             15  CASHMERE                 35.45
     5   Nathan Thompson          18  CASHMERE                 51.05

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Haidyn Stroud            8   UVST                   1:47.82
     2   Elle Seidensticker       8   CASHMERE               1:58.18
     3   Cassidy Gillespie        8   UVST                   2:11.79
     4   Eliza Tveten             8   UVST                   2:12.06
     5   Mollie Mott              8   CASHMERE               2:17.73
     6   Sydney Young             8   CASHMERE               2:24.70
     7   Ralene Wheatley          8   CASHMERE               2:26.09
         Carly Sagerser           8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Rayen Blue               8   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Benjamin Madson          7   CASHMERE               1:38.72
     2   Dalan Smart              7   CASHMERE               2:00.70
     3   Thomas Ivey              7   CASHMERE               2:29.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Kiley Adams              10  CASHMERE               1:41.37
     2   Faith Larson             9   CASHMERE               1:41.46
     3   Anne Jenkins             9   UVST                   1:42.23
     4   Abbey Mott               9   CASHMERE               1:44.53
     5   Olivia Cappellini        9   UVST                   1:47.87
     6   Ava Courtney             9   CASHMERE               1:57.20
     7   Coco Zehm                9   UVST                   2:14.72
         Greer Swoboda            9   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Ben Piers                10  UVST                   1:38.85
     2   Henry Nelson             10  CASHMERE               1:38.89
     3   Isaac Tveten             10  UVST                   1:42.67
     4   Brendan Fallon           9   UVST                   1:48.68
     5   Gabe Velazquez               CASHMERE               1:48.92
     6   Jack Croci               10  CASHMERE               1:51.15
     7   Chase Runions            9   UVST                   1:56.10
     8   Derek Hughes-Roberts     10  CASHMERE               1:56.25
     9   Toby Hambelton           10  CASHMERE               1:59.42
     10  Kaston Dillon            9   UVST                   2:10.39
     11  Peyton Struthers         10  CASHMERE               2:19.64
         Aiden Hol                10  UVST                        DQ
         Evan Butriulle           9   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Kalea Bergren            12  CASHMERE               1:30.38
     2   Josie Brenan             12  UVST                   1:36.68
     3   Grace Croci              12  CASHMERE               1:36.78
     4   Emma Palmer              12  UVST                   1:37.79
     5   Julia VanDel             11  UVST                   1:39.42
     6   Brianna Hughes-Roberts   11  CASHMERE               1:40.46
     7   Kendra Byington          11  CASHMERE               1:56.38
         Sarah Butriulle          12  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Henry Bond-Gledhill      12  UVST                   1:31.76
     2   Kolby Larson             12  CASHMERE               1:32.30
     3   Will Piers               12  UVST                   1:37.49
     4   Gabriel Norby            11  UVST                   1:58.32
     5   Isaac D'Atre             12  UVST                   1:59.54
         Landon Davies            11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Megan Evans              13  UVST                   1:23.28
     2   Madeleine VanDel         14  UVST                   1:28.56
     3   Naomi Davis              14  CASHMERE               1:29.58
     4   Alexis Byington          13  CASHMERE               1:32.48
         Rachel Thomas            14  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   James Young              13  CASHMERE               1:21.82
     2   Josiah Aguigui           13  CASHMERE               1:25.03
     3   Elijah Fishburne         13  UVST                   1:26.97
         Dawson D'Atre            13  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Delaney Sittman          16  UVST                   1:21.43
     2   Kendall Axelson          17  CASHMERE               1:26.93
     3   Claire Seaman            16  UVST                   1:29.90
         Olivia Abbott            16  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Harrison Collett         16  CASHMERE               1:01.87
     2   Cameron Moser            17  CASHMERE               1:02.93
     3   Nikolai Kostka           15  UVST                   1:15.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Paige Nunnally           8   UVST                     25.03
     2   Mollie Mott              8   CASHMERE                 26.06
     3   Carly Sagerser           8   CASHMERE                 27.35
     4   Finna Jo Gillikin        8   CASHMERE                 27.70
     5   Anna Johnson             8   CASHMERE                 29.31
     6   Ralene Wheatley          8   CASHMERE                 29.40
     7   Cassidy Gillespie        8   UVST                     31.35
     8   Ashlyn Hambelton         8   CASHMERE                 33.93
     9   Amara Barry              8   CASHMERE                 34.65
     10  Mya Clark                8   CASHMERE                 35.18
     11  Mary Van Winkle          7   CASHMERE                 37.78
         Alice Farrell            7   UVST                        DQ
         Fara Newell              8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Benjamin Madson          7   CASHMERE                 23.63
     2   Dalan Smart              7   CASHMERE                 27.28
     3   Thomas Ivey              7   CASHMERE                 33.11
     4   Ben Sagerser             7   CASHMERE                 34.63
     5   Ethan Fallon             6   UVST                     48.48
         Oliver Kerns             7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Samuel James             7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Madi Gillespie           10  UVST                     49.28
     2   Abbey Mott               9   CASHMERE                 50.40
     3   Violet Madson            9   CASHMERE                 51.58
     4   Olivia Cappellini        9   UVST                     54.03
     5   Faith Larson             9   CASHMERE                 56.31
     6   Autumn Logan             9   UVST                     58.33
     7   Jamison Baldwin          9   CASHMERE               1:01.88
     8   Grace Struthers          9   CASHMERE               1:01.95
     9   Carly Ostrem             10  UVST                   1:04.20
     10  Kaitlyn Bjorklund        9   CASHMERE               1:05.14
     11  Nina Brenan              10  UVST                   1:08.88
     12  Coco Zehm                9   UVST                   1:10.25
     13  Chloe Palmer-Godsey      10  UVST                   1:36.26
         Hanna Drolc              10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Henry Nelson             10  CASHMERE                 54.51
     2   Jack Croci               10  CASHMERE                 55.67
     3   Chase Runions            9   UVST                     56.33
     4   Liam Newman              10  CASHMERE               1:03.01
     5   Peyton Struthers         10  CASHMERE               1:03.94
     6   Parker Nunnally          10  UVST                   1:04.89
     7   Toby Hambelton           10  CASHMERE               1:04.92
         Luke Jacobson            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hakon Scheibler          9   UVST                        DQ
         Sebastian Kelzenberg     10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Zach Wiser               9   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Anna Russell             11  UVST                     42.04
     2   Grace Croci              12  CASHMERE                 46.34
     3   Sarah Pinneo             12  UVST                     46.43
     4   Kascia Muscutt           12  UVST                     46.53
     5   Zoe McDevitt             11  UVST                     46.73
     6   Josie Brenan             12  UVST                     47.32
     7   Molly Wiser              11  UVST                     49.99
     8   Madie Dejong             12  CASHMERE                 50.29
     9   Bijou Zehm               11  UVST                     53.42
     10  Ellie Preston            11  UVST                     53.55
     11  Clare Nelle              12  UVST                     53.82
     12  Kendra Byington          11  CASHMERE                 58.11
     13  Eleanor Nelson           12  CASHMERE                 58.70
     14  Taicha Christensen       11  CASHMERE               1:05.88
         Celeste Villalobos       11  UVST                        DQ
         Rory Swoboda             11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Teague Duncan            12  UVST                     39.77
     2   Henry Bond-Gledhill      12  UVST                     45.31
     3   Whelan Gillikin          11  CASHMERE                 46.95
     4   Russ Roswell             11  CASHMERE                 54.69
     5   Aidan Ringel             11  UVST                   1:01.05
     6   Jerome Jerome            11  UVST                   1:04.45
     7   Brooks Scheibler         11  UVST                   1:04.77
         Baz Jr. Lloyd            12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Benjamin Young           11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Landon Davies            11  UVST                       SCR
         William Cassayre         12  UVST                       SCR
         Torin Brine              11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Naomi Davis              14  CASHMERE                 40.63
     2   Isabelle Tall            14  CASHMERE                 41.72
     3   Madeleine VanDel         14  UVST                     42.06
     4   Ella Bond-Gledhill       14  UVST                     45.00
     5   Grace Farnsworth         14  UVST                     46.61
     6   Grace Rodriguez          13  UVST                     49.50
         Johanna Christensen      13  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Elora Link               14  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Caleb Fishburne          14  UVST                     39.09
     2   Josiah Aguigui           13  CASHMERE                 39.92
     3   Quinn Ashcraft           14  UVST                     40.68
     4   Elijah Fishburne         13  UVST                     41.94
     5   Josiah Norby             14  UVST                     42.22
     6   Dawson D'Atre            13  UVST                     45.32
     7   Tyson Seidensticker      13  CASHMERE                 45.64
         Ivan Mohrland            13  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Delaney Sittman          16  UVST                     39.32
     2   Rebekah Butler           17  UVST                     40.37
     3   Caitlin Thomas           17  CASHMERE                 41.50
     4   Kendall Axelson          17  CASHMERE                 44.48
     5   Kieran Ringel            15  UVST                     49.88
         Camille Collins          17  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Blakely Browne           17  UVST                     30.83
     2   Sam Tall                 17  CASHMERE                 34.26
     3   Joshua Brulotte          16  UVST                     34.74
     4   Jake Martinez            18  UVST                     36.55
     5   Austin Cassayre          16  UVST                     37.73
     6   Nikolai Kostka           15  UVST                     39.88
     7   James Cravens            15  CASHMERE                 40.87
     8   Niko Hol                 15  UVST                     41.31
     9   Nathan Thompson          18  CASHMERE                 42.53

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Haidyn Stroud            8   UVST                     44.26
     2   Sydney Young             8   CASHMERE                 49.23
     3   Carly Sagerser           8   CASHMERE                 56.25
     3   Finna Jo Gillikin        8   CASHMERE                 56.25
     5   Kate Jacobson            8   CASHMERE                 56.47
     6   Cassidy Gillespie        8   UVST                     57.51
     7   Ralene Wheatley          8   CASHMERE                 59.66
     8   Mya Clark                8   CASHMERE               1:00.43
     9   Amara Barry              8   CASHMERE               1:00.96
     10  Audrey Adams             7   CASHMERE               1:01.25
     11  Rayen Blue               8   UVST                   1:02.55
     12  Lila Boushay             7   CASHMERE               1:03.26
     13  Rhowyn Stroud            5   UVST                   1:03.47
     14  Adysen Bjorklund         7   CASHMERE               1:04.81
     15  Hannah Preston           6   UVST                   1:21.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Vaughn Cappellini        7   UVST                     50.28
     2   Cino Colella             8   UVST                     56.96
     3   Ben Sanborn              8   UVST                     59.51
     4   Cruz Hesselschwardt      7   CASHMERE               1:00.03
     5   Michael Acton            8   CASHMERE               1:01.55
     6   Oliver Kerns             7   CASHMERE               1:03.05
     7   Silas Gacek              8   CASHMERE               1:03.18
     8   Graham Barry             6   CASHMERE               1:04.92
     9   Jason Newman             8   CASHMERE               1:06.07
     10  Liam Aponik              8   UVST                   1:08.25
     11  Summit Newell            7   CASHMERE               1:21.73
     12  Ethan Fallon             6   UVST                   1:28.67
         Hawthorne Robbins        7   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Violet Madson            9   CASHMERE               1:34.82
     2   Anne Jenkins             9   UVST                   1:34.95
     3   Ava Courtney             9   CASHMERE               1:39.22
     4   Emma Black               10  CASHMERE               1:43.59
     5   Anna Martinez            10  UVST                   1:44.88
     6   Cameron Phillips         9   CASHMERE               1:45.23
     7   Nina Brenan              10  UVST                   1:45.47
     8   Madi Gillespie           10  UVST                   1:48.12
     9   Carly Ostrem             10  UVST                   2:07.15
         Hanna Drolc              10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Derek Hughes-Roberts     10  CASHMERE               1:29.71
     2   Gabe Velazquez               CASHMERE               1:30.87
     3   Liam Newman              10  CASHMERE               1:35.59
     4   Isaac Tveten             10  UVST                   1:36.11
     5   Chase Runions            9   UVST                   1:40.48
     6   Brayden Stoffel          9   CASHMERE               1:43.98
     7   Jaaz Aguigui             10  CASHMERE               1:47.68
     8   Kaston Dillon            9   UVST                   1:49.29
     9   Jordan Fitzpatrick       10  CASHMERE               1:54.03
     10  Canyon Tritt             9   CASHMERE               2:01.14
     11  Peyton Struthers         10  CASHMERE               2:06.67
     12  Logan Pesta              9   CASHMERE               2:10.38
     13  Korey Knoll              9   CASHMERE               2:39.97
     14  Quentin Farrell          9   UVST                   2:56.81
         Ethan Petersen           9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Zach Wiser               9   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kalea Bergren            12  CASHMERE               1:19.93
     2   Emma Palmer              12  UVST                   1:20.44
     3   Kascia Muscutt           12  UVST                   1:30.61
     4   Brianna Hughes-Roberts   11  CASHMERE               1:30.70
     5   Savannah Averill         12  UVST                   1:36.83
     6   Nicole Cravens           12  CASHMERE               1:42.71
     7   Clare Nelle              12  UVST                   1:55.73
     8   Megan Carlson            11  UVST                   2:03.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Teague Duncan            12  UVST                   1:10.24
     2   Kolby Larson             12  CASHMERE               1:11.86
     3   Logan Erisman            12  UVST                   1:12.21
     4   Benjamin Young           11  CASHMERE               1:37.82
     5   Jerome Jerome            11  UVST                   1:45.18
         Landon Davies            11  UVST                       SCR
         William Cassayre         12  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Alexis Byington          13  CASHMERE               1:16.33
     2   Lauren Carlson           13  UVST                   1:33.51
     3   Grace Farnsworth         14  UVST                   1:34.55
     4   Katie Perdew             13  UVST                   1:58.59
         Rachel Thomas            14  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Madi Shalisky            13  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Skylar Martinez          14  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   James Young              13  CASHMERE               1:13.03
     2   Josiah Norby             14  UVST                   1:22.48
     3   Tyson Seidensticker      13  CASHMERE               1:25.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Rebekah Butler           17  UVST                   1:07.31
     2   Angela Young             16  CASHMERE               1:09.35
     3   Kieran Ringel            15  UVST                   1:25.85
         Camille Collins          17  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Claire Seaman            16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Harrison Collett         16  CASHMERE                 52.84
     2   Cameron Moser            17  CASHMERE                 54.78
     3   Blakely Browne           17  UVST                     55.25
     4   Keegan Townsend          17  CASHMERE               1:04.60
     5   Austin Cassayre          16  UVST                   1:08.34
         Jake Martinez            18  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Haidyn Stroud            8   UVST                     20.79
     2   Elle Seidensticker       8   CASHMERE                 21.17
     3   Kate Jacobson            8   CASHMERE                 28.31
     4   Mollie Mott              8   CASHMERE                 32.00
     5   Sydney Young             8   CASHMERE                 32.90
     6   Emmersyn Risdon          8   CASHMERE                 34.13
     7   Audrey Adams             7   CASHMERE                 41.76
     8   Kylie Wheatley           6   CASHMERE                 53.97
         Eliza Tveten             8   UVST                        DQ
         Teyva Dillon             7   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Benjamin Madson          7   CASHMERE                 19.41
     2   Dalan Smart              7   CASHMERE                 27.79
     3   Wyatt Nelson             6   CASHMERE                 35.08
     4   Thomas Ivey              7   CASHMERE                 35.98
         Parker Hambelton         6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Cruz Hesselschwardt      7   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Kiley Adams              10  CASHMERE                 50.23
     2   Violet Madson            9   CASHMERE                 51.08
     3   Kaitlyn Bjorklund        9   CASHMERE                 54.52
     4   Olivia Cappellini        9   UVST                     59.13
         Carly Ostrem             10  UVST                        DQ
         Emma Black               10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Ben Piers                10  UVST                     45.55
     2   Brendan Fallon           9   UVST                     53.28
     3   Henry Nelson             10  CASHMERE                 55.43
     4   Gabe Velazquez               CASHMERE                 56.21
     5   Jack Croci               10  CASHMERE                 57.37
         Toby Hambelton           10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Jordan Fitzpatrick       10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Jaaz Aguigui             10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Kalea Bergren            12  CASHMERE                 40.74
     2   Grace Croci              12  CASHMERE                 42.75
     3   Julia VanDel             11  UVST                     49.19
         Sarah Butriulle          12  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Logan Erisman            12  UVST                     39.71
     2   Kolby Larson             12  CASHMERE                 40.14
     3   Will Piers               12  UVST                     47.51
     4   Isaac D'Atre             12  UVST                     58.54
         Gabriel Norby            11  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Megan Evans              13  UVST                     37.86
     2   Isabelle Tall            14  CASHMERE                 41.16
     3   Lauren Asmussen          13  CASHMERE                 41.27
     4   Alexis Byington          13  CASHMERE                 42.53
         Madi Shalisky            13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Josiah Aguigui           13  CASHMERE                 37.97

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hannah Rice              18  UVST                     35.11
     2   Caitlin Thomas           17  CASHMERE                 37.46
     3   Angela Young             16  CASHMERE                 37.54
         Claire Seaman            16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Harrison Collett         16  CASHMERE                 27.49
     2   Sam Tall                 17  CASHMERE                 27.85
     3   Joshua Brulotte          16  UVST                     29.64
     4   Nikolai Kostka           15  UVST                     31.58
     5   Jordan Moser             15  CASHMERE                 32.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kate Jacobson            8   CASHMERE                 23.43
     2   Paige Nunnally           8   UVST                     24.81
     3   Finna Jo Gillikin        8   CASHMERE                 26.15
     4   Rhowyn Stroud            5   UVST                     26.95
     5   Anna Johnson             8   CASHMERE                 27.30
     6   Lila Boushay             7   CASHMERE                 27.51
     7   Adysen Bjorklund         7   CASHMERE                 27.87
     8   Audrey Adams             7   CASHMERE                 28.43
     9   Alice Farrell            7   UVST                     28.56
     10  Hannah Preston           6   UVST                     30.74
     11  Fara Newell              8   CASHMERE                 30.99
     12  Teyva Dillon             7   UVST                     33.28
     13  Mary Van Winkle          7   CASHMERE                 35.50
     14  Maite Vidal-Madsen       8   CASHMERE                 39.08
     15  Sophee Mott              6   CASHMERE                 40.73
     16  Chelsey Byington         5   CASHMERE                 42.62
     17  Claire Ivey              4   CASHMERE                 49.68

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Vaughn Cappellini        7   UVST                     20.84
     2   Cino Colella             8   UVST                     25.19
     3   Michael Acton            8   CASHMERE                 26.62
     4   Ben Sanborn              8   UVST                     26.98
     5   Silas Gacek              8   CASHMERE                 27.73
     6   Keenan Knoll             7   CASHMERE                 30.27
     7   Liam Aponik              8   UVST                     31.64
     8   Ben Sagerser             7   CASHMERE                 32.10
     9   Graham Barry             6   CASHMERE                 33.85
     10  Tobie Larson             6   CASHMERE                 34.09
     11  Summit Newell            7   CASHMERE                 35.52
     12  Ethan Fallon             6   UVST                     35.95
     13  Samuel James             7   CASHMERE                 39.24
         Hawthorne Robbins        7   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Abbey Mott               9   CASHMERE                 40.69
     2   Faith Larson             9   CASHMERE                 41.39
     3   Kaitlyn Bjorklund        9   CASHMERE                 44.20
     4   Anna Martinez            10  UVST                     46.33
     5   Nina Brenan              10  UVST                     47.23
     6   Jamison Baldwin          9   CASHMERE                 47.70
     7   Cameron Phillips         9   CASHMERE                 47.99
     8   Madi Gillespie           10  UVST                     51.45
     9   Greer Swoboda            9   UVST                     52.02
     10  Chloe Palmer-Godsey      10  UVST                     53.75
     11  Autumn Logan             9   UVST                     55.47
     12  Samarah Givens           10  CASHMERE               1:15.30
     13  Keelauna Lloyd           9   CASHMERE               1:34.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ben Piers                10  UVST                     36.62
     2   Derek Hughes-Roberts     10  CASHMERE                 39.94
     3   Aiden Hol                10  UVST                     41.30
     4   Jaaz Aguigui             10  CASHMERE                 44.28
     5   Brendan Fallon           9   UVST                     45.07
     6   Parker Nunnally          10  UVST                     46.85
     7   Brayden Stoffel          9   CASHMERE                 47.38
     8   Jones Duncan             9   UVST                     51.07
     9   Abraham Johnson          10  CASHMERE                 52.87
     10  Trenton Mason            9   CASHMERE                 55.90
     11  Logan Pesta              9   CASHMERE               1:01.68
     12  Travis Sherman           9   CASHMERE               1:01.90
     13  Hakon Scheibler          9   UVST                   1:04.77
     14  Korey Knoll              9   CASHMERE               1:08.96
     15  Easton Risdon            10  CASHMERE               1:13.94
     16  Ethan Petersen           9   CASHMERE               1:20.00
     17  Quentin Farrell          9   UVST                   1:20.78
     18  Jacob Petersen           10  CASHMERE               1:21.49
         Evan Butriulle           9   UVST                       SCR
         Drake Hesselschwardt     10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Zach Wiser               9   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Emma Palmer              12  UVST                     34.56
     2   Molly Wiser              11  UVST                     36.31
     3   Brianna Hughes-Roberts   11  CASHMERE                 38.62
     4   Kascia Muscutt           12  UVST                     38.75
     5   Josie Brenan             12  UVST                     39.04
     6   Anna Russell             11  UVST                     39.45
     7   Sarah Pinneo             12  UVST                     41.14
     8   Julia VanDel             11  UVST                     41.36
     9   Anastasia Jones          11  CASHMERE                 41.53
     10  Faith Acton              11  CASHMERE                 41.86
     11  Zoe McDevitt             11  UVST                     42.36
     12  Kendra Byington          11  CASHMERE                 43.11
     13  Savannah Averill         12  UVST                     43.59
     14  Nicole Cravens           12  CASHMERE                 44.59
     15  Bijou Zehm               11  UVST                     46.36
     16  Ellie Preston            11  UVST                     46.93
     17  Celeste Villalobos       11  UVST                     47.83
     18  Eve Newell               11  CASHMERE                 48.15
     19  Megan Carlson            11  UVST                     48.53
         Madie Dejong             12  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Rory Swoboda             11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Teague Duncan            12  UVST                     30.44
     2   Logan Erisman            12  UVST                     31.25
     3   Whelan Gillikin          11  CASHMERE                 34.15
     4   Henry Bond-Gledhill      12  UVST                     34.26
     5   Aidan Ringel             11  UVST                     40.92
     6   Noah Johnson             12  CASHMERE                 43.03
     7   Russ Roswell             11  CASHMERE                 43.88
     8   Jerome Jerome            11  UVST                     44.55
     9   Brooks Scheibler         11  UVST                     45.65
     10  Baz Jr. Lloyd            12  CASHMERE               1:00.87
         William Cassayre         12  UVST                       SCR
         Torin Brine              11  UVST                       SCR
         Seth Rumsey              12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Megan Evans              13  UVST                     31.79
     2   Madeleine VanDel         14  UVST                     33.34
     3   Grace Farnsworth         14  UVST                     35.03
     4   Ella Bond-Gledhill       14  UVST                     36.11
     5   Lauren Asmussen          13  CASHMERE                 36.41
     6   Skylar Martinez          14  UVST                     37.72
     7   Lauren Carlson           13  UVST                     38.50
     8   Grace Rodriguez          13  UVST                     40.26
     9   Johanna Christensen      13  CASHMERE                 49.75
     10  Katie Perdew             13  UVST                     49.78
         Rachel Thomas            14  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Naomi Davis              14  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Elora Link               14  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Caleb Fishburne          14  UVST                     31.99
     2   Quinn Ashcraft           14  UVST                     32.01
     3   Josiah Norby             14  UVST                     33.79
     4   Elijah Fishburne         13  UVST                     33.84
     5   Tyson Seidensticker      13  CASHMERE                 34.95
         Ivan Mohrland            13  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Rebekah Butler           17  UVST                     29.81
     2   Angela Young             16  CASHMERE                 30.64
     3   Delaney Sittman          16  UVST                     31.99
     4   Caitlin Thomas           17  CASHMERE                 32.75
     5   Hannah Rice              18  UVST                     33.54
     6   Kieran Ringel            15  UVST                     37.43
         Olivia Abbott            16  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Camille Collins          17  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Blakely Browne           17  UVST                 J   23.74
     2   Sam Tall                 17  CASHMERE             J   24.86
     3   Keegan Townsend          17  CASHMERE             J   28.49
     4   Austin Cassayre          16  UVST                 J   28.39
     5   Jordan Moser             15  CASHMERE             J   29.09
     6   Nathan Thompson          18  CASHMERE             J   30.73
     7   Niko Hol                 15  UVST                 J   31.59
     8   James Cravens            15  CASHMERE             J   33.03
         Jake Martinez            18  UVST                 J     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:38.34
          Blue,Rayen         8          Tveten,Eliza       8
          Nunnally,Paige     8          Stroud,Haidyn      8
     2   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               1:54.99
          Johnson,Anna       8          Risdon,Emmersyn    8
          Hambelton,Ashlyn   8          Gillikin,Finna Jo  8
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   2:00.86
          Farrell,Alice      7          Gillespie,Cassidy  8
          Preston,Hannah     6          Dillon,Teyva       7
     4   Cashmere B                   CASHMERE               2:09.92
          Adams,Audrey       7          Bjorklund,Adysen   7
          Van Winkle,Mary    7          Vidal-Madsen,Maite 8
     5   Cashmere C                   CASHMERE               2:16.14
          Boushay,Lila       7          Byington,Chelsey   5
          Newell,Fara        8          Wheatley,Kylie     6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               1:47.86
          Hambelton,Parker   6          Knoll,Keenan       7
          Larson,Tobie       6          Barry,Graham       6
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:51.34
          Cappellini,Vaughn  7          Aponik,Liam        8
          Sanborn,Ben        8          Colella,Cino       8
     3   Cashmere B                   CASHMERE               2:47.70
          James,Samuel       7          Nelson,Wyatt       6
          Newell,Summit      7          Sagerser,Ben       7
         Cashmere C                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Madson,Benjamin    7          Newman,Jason       8
          Smart,Dalan        7          Hesselschwardt,Cru 7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               1:18.61
          Bjorklund,Kaitlyn  9          Larson,Faith       9
          Adams,Kiley       10          Mott,Abbey         9
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:20.97
          Jenkins,Anne       9          Martinez,Anna     10
          Cappellini,Olivia  9          Gillespie,Madi    10
     3   Cashmere B                   CASHMERE               1:26.17
          Phillips,Cameron   9          Black,Emma        10
          Baldwin,Jamison    9          Madson,Violet      9
     4   UVST B                       UVST                   1:35.23
          Brenan,Nina       10          Drolc,Hanna       10
          Palmer-Godsey,Chl 10          Swoboda,Greer      9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:13.48
          Hol,Aiden         10          Runions,Chase      9
          Butriulle,Evan     9          Piers,Ben         10
     2   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               1:13.50
          Hughes-Roberts,De 10          Velazquez,Gabe      
          Croci,Jack        10          Nelson,Henry      10
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:20.91
          Dillon,Kaston      9          Fallon,Brendan     9
          Nunnally,Parker   10          Tveten,Isaac      10
     4   Cashmere B                   CASHMERE               1:32.29
          Newman,Liam       10          Hambelton,Toby    10
          Johnson,Abraham   10          Stoffel,Brayden    9
     5   Cashmere C                   CASHMERE               1:51.67
          Fitzpatrick,Jorda 10          Jacobson,Luke      9
          Struthers,Peyton  10          Petersen,Ethan     9
         UVST C                       UVST                       SCR
          Duncan,Jones       9          Wiser,Zach         9
          Farrell,Quentin    9          Scheibler,Hakon    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:08.07
          Muscutt,Kascia    12          Pinneo,Sarah      12
          Brenan,Josie      12          Palmer,Emma       12
     2   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               1:09.34
          Hughes-Roberts,Br 11          Croci,Grace       12
          Byington,Kendra   11          Dejong,Madie      12
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   1:12.71
          Butriulle,Sarah   12          McDevitt,Zoe      11
          Swoboda,Rory      11          VanDel,Julia      11
     4   Cashmere B                   CASHMERE               1:20.27
          Cravens,Nicole    12          Bergren,Kalea     12
          Acton,Faith       11          Jones,Anastasia   11
     5   UVST C                       UVST                   1:27.94
          Averill,Savannah  12          Carlson,Megan     11
          Preston,Ellie     11          Nelle,Clare       12
     6   Cashmere C                   CASHMERE               1:30.57
          Nelson,Eleanor    12          Newell,Eve        11
          Christensen,Taich 11          Struthers,Grace    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST B                       UVST                   1:02.13
          Erisman,Logan     12          Cassayre,William  12
          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 12          Duncan,Teague     12
     2   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               1:08.95
          Johnson,Noah      12          Gillikin,Whelan   11
          Young,Benjamin    11          Larson,Kolby      12
     3   Cashmere B                   CASHMERE               1:46.95
          Lloyd,Baz Jr.     12          Roswell,Russ      11
          Rumsey,Seth       12          Tritt,Canyon       9
         UVST A                       UVST                       SCR
          Scheibler,Brooks  11          Jerome,Jerome     11
          Davies,Landon     11          Piers,Will        12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:17.16
          VanDel,Madeleine  14          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 14
          Martinez,Skylar   14          Evans,Megan       13
     2   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               2:18.95
          Tall,Isabelle     14          Byington,Alexis   13
          Asmussen,Lauren   13          Thomas,Rachel     14
         UVST B                       UVST                       SCR
          Carlson,Lauren    13          Farnsworth,Grace  14
          Perdew,Katie      13          Rodriguez,Grace   13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               2:28.65
          Aguigui,Jaaz      10          Young,James       13
          Aguigui,Josiah    13          Seidensticker,Tys 13
         UVST A                       UVST                       SCR
          Fishburne,Elijah  13          Mohrland,Ivan     13
          Ashcraft,Quinn    14          Fishburne,Caleb   14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:13.81
          Rice,Hannah       18          Ringel,Kieran     15
          Seaman,Claire     16          Butler,Rebekah    17
     2   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               2:24.78
          Axelson,Kendall   17          Collins,Camille   17
          Thomas,Caitlin    17          Young,Angela      16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:41.78
          Erisman,Chandler  17          Brulotte,Joshua   16
          Martinez,Jake     18          Browne,Blakely    17
     2   Cashmere A                   CASHMERE               1:42.45
          Tall,Sam          17          Moser,Cameron     17
          Townsend,Keegan   17          Collett,Harrison  16
     3   UVST B                       UVST                   2:03.57
          Hol,Niko          15          Kostka,Nikolai    15
          D'Atre,Dawson     13          

[Top of Page] [Event List]