2014 WVSSL CHAMPIONSHIPS

CITY OF EPHRATA SPLASHZONE POOL

7/26/2014

07/26/14 - 07/26/14

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 22 BOYS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 23 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 24 BOYS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 25 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 26 BOYS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 27 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 28 BOYS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 30 BOYS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 31 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 6&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 34 BOYS 6&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 35 GIRLS 7-7 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 36 BOYS 7-7 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 37 GIRLS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 38 BOYS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 39 GIRLS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 40 BOYS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 41 GIRLS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 42 BOYS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 43 GIRLS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 44 BOYS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 45 GIRLS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 46 BOYS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 48 BOYS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 49 GIRLS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 50 BOYS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 51 GIRLS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 52 BOYS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 54 BOYS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 56 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 57 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 58 BOYS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 59 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 60 BOYS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 61 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 62 BOYS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 64 BOYS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 68 BOYS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 70 BOYS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 72 BOYS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 73 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 74 BOYS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 75 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 76 BOYS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 77 GIRLS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 78 BOYS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 79 GIRLS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 80 BOYS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 81 GIRLS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 82 BOYS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 83 GIRLS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 84 BOYS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 85 GIRLS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 86 BOYS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 87 GIRLS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 88 BOYS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 89 GIRLS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 90 BOYS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 91 GIRLS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 92 BOYS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 93 GIRLS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 94 BOYS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 95 GIRLS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 96 BOYS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 97 GIRLS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 98 BOYS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 99 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 100 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 101 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 102 BOYS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 103 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 104 BOYS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 105 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 106 BOYS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 107 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 108 BOYS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 109 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 110 BOYS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 111 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 112 BOYS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 113 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 114 BOYS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 115 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 116 BOYS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 117 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 118 BOYS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 119 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 120 BOYS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 121 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 122 BOYS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 123 GIRLS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 124 BOYS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 125 GIRLS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 126 BOYS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 127 GIRLS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 128 BOYS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 129 GIRLS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 130 BOYS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 131 GIRLS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 132 BOYS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 133 GIRLS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 134 BOYS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 135 GIRLS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 136 BOYS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 137 GIRLS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 138 BOYS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 139 GIRLS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 140 BOYS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 141 GIRLS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 142 BOYS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 143 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 144 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 145 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 146 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 147 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 148 BOYS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 149 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 150 BOYS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 151 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 152 BOYS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:41.14
          Blue,Rayen         8          Nunnally,Paige     8
          Stroud,Haidyn      8          Tveten,Eliza       8
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:41.80
          Clark,Mya          8          Mott,Mollie        8
          Seidensticker,Elle 8          Young,Sydney       8
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:09.10
          Barry,Amara        8          Wheatley,Ralene    8
          Wheatley,Kylie     6          Sagerser,Carly     8
     4   UVST B                       UVST                   2:18.44
          Preston,Hannah     6          Gillespie,Cassidy  8
          Dillon,Teyva       7          Stroud,Rhowyn      5
     5   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               2:27.09
          Gillikin,Finna Jo  8          Adams,Audrey       7
          Vidal-Madsen,Maite 8          Boushay,Lila       7
         WRAC B                       WRAC                        DQ
          Robertson,McKenzie 8          Murphy,Katelyn     8
          Gutzwiler,Hailey   8          Wiest,Dylan        8
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Grosdidier,Karah   8          Jarmin,Kirsten     8
          Sutton,Lindsay     6          Loewen,Haley       8
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Johnson,Anna       8          Van Winkle,Mary    7
          Bjorklund,Adysen   7          Hambelton,Ashlyn   8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:51.79
          Gacek,Silas        8          Kerns,Oliver       7
          Velazquez,Cadel    8          Smart,Dalan        7
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:05.17
          Devine,Owen        7          Devine,Aiden       8
          Addink,Chase       8          Sager,Hudson       8
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:13.67
          Newman,Jason       8          Ivey,Thomas        7
          Acton,Michael      8          Knoll,Keenan       7
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:27.81
          Kennedy,Cody       8          Escure,Quinn       8
          Sahli,Damon        8          Lee,Jared          8
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Larson,Tobie       6          James,Samuel       7
          Hambelton,Parker   6          Barry,Graham       6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:27.94
          Knott,Olivia      10          Knott,Emma        10
          Dilley,Maria      10          Grosdider,Tatum    9
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:28.95
          D'Atre,Kalea      10          Gillespie,Madi    10
          Cappellini,Olivia  9          Jenkins,Anne       9
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:30.16
          Addink,Lindsay    10          Munro,Meadow       9
          Heston,Paige       9          Harvill,Payton    10
     4   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:31.45
          Ochoa,Lilli       10          Mott,Abbey         9
          Adams,Kiley       10          Bjorklund,Kaitlyn  9
     5   UVST B                       UVST                   1:48.80
          Hess,Kaitlin      10          Logan,Autumn       9
          Zehm,Coco          9          Swoboda,Greer      9
     6   WAT A                        WAT                    2:17.95
     7   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:24.83
          Addink,Sienna      7          Anderson,Katlyn    8
          Shannon,Kacie      9          Canfield,Payton    5
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
          Linscott,Marissa  10          Gillespie,Ella    10
          Wurl,Emily         9          Reyes,Hali        10
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Courtney,Ava       9          Larson,Faith       9
          Madson,Violet      9          Phillips,Cameron   9
         WRAC B                       WRAC                        DQ
          Loewen,Ella       10          Jarmin,Annika     10
          Long,Elyse        10          Finegold,Berkeley  9
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Givens,Samarah    10          Baldwin,Jamison    9
          Black,Emma        10          Struthers,Grace    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:26.14
          Newman,Liam       10          Croci,Jack        10
          Velazquez,Gabe    10          Nelson,Henry      10
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:26.44
          Tveten,Isaac      10          Runions,Chase      9
          Piers,Ben         10          Hol,Aiden         10
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:32.06
          Jorgensen,Charlie  9          Monson,Noah       10
          Gutzwiler,Daniel  10          Gutzwiler,Drew     9
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:34.38
          Hughes-Roberts,De 10          Kelzenberg,Sebast 10
          Hambelton,Toby    10          Stoffel,Brayden    9
     5   UVST B                       UVST                   1:38.37
          Nunnally,Parker   10          Dillon,Kaston      9
          Fallon,Brendan     9          Duncan,Jones       9
     6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:40.31
          Spence,Jalen      10          Van Der merwe,Wyat 9
          Thomsen,Reid      10          Westra,Cody        9
     7   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:45.91
          Johnson,Abraham   10          Struthers,Peyton  10
          Fitzpatrick,Jorda 10          Tritt,Canyon       9
     8   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:49.35
          Allen,Gunnar      10          Flynn,Trever       9
          Hewitt,Max         9          Harvill,Nolan      8
     9   WAT A                        WAT                    2:07.85
          Island,Kaneem     10          Borden,Cole        9
          Katovich,Jack     10          Island,Anthony     8
         UVST C                       UVST                        DQ
          Colella,Cino       8          Fallon,Ethan       6
          Cappellini,Vaughn  7          Wiser,Zach         9
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
          Frerks,Patrick    10          Bensch,Robert      9
          Escure,Rami        9          Gregg,Ethan        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:17.73
          Byington,Kendra   11          Croci,Grace       12
          Bergren,Kalea     12          Hughes-Roberts,Br 11
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:18.13
          Wiser,Molly       11          McDevitt,Zoe      11
          VanDel,Julia      11          Palmer,Emma       12
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:18.45
          Buchert,Isabel    12          Dilling,Emmie     12
          Boyd,Shannon      12          Carvo,Ivie        12
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:20.79
          Evers,Maggie      12          Bensch,Hannah     12
          Van Der merwe,Gra 12          Hodges,Bridgette  11
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:21.60
          Brzezny,Nikola    11          McDaniel,Breanne  11
          Anderson,Kayla    12          Shannon,Kami      11
     6   UVST B                       UVST                   1:22.73
          Averill,Savannah  12          Swoboda,Rory      11
          Pinneo,Sarah      12          Preston,Ellie     11
     7   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:24.01
          Grosdider,Riley   11          McCreary,Mara     11
          Robertson,Alexis  11          Ploch,Haven       11
     8   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                1:30.70
          Fulk,McKinley     11          Ahmann,Bailey     11
          Kuhn,Serena       12          Mickelsen,Chloe   12
     9   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:36.44
          Dejong,Madie      12          Acton,Faith       11
          Cravens,Nicole    12          Newell,Eve        11
     10  WAT A                        WAT                    1:39.20
          McCray,Val         8          Adams,Jordan      11
          McCray,Claire     12          Munson,Elsie       8
         UVST C                       UVST                       SCR
          Drolc,Hanna       10          Nelle,Clare       12
          Zehm,Bijou        11          Carlson,Megan     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:11.68
          Waters,Reid       12          Boruff,Maxwell    11
          Laird,Mac         12          Sager,Corbin      12
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:14.43
          Erisman,Logan     12          Duncan,Teague     12
          Piers,Will        12          Cassayre,William  12
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:22.17
          Larson,Kolby      12          Gillikin,Whelan   11
          Roswell,Russ      11          Young,Benjamin    11
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:28.19
          Hodges,Taggart    12          Sahli,Gavin       12
          Bensch,Timothy    11          Wallace,Kellen    12
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:30.22
          Cox,Carter        12          Allen,Griffin     12
          Balle,Humberto    12          Sager,Kelvin      11
     6   WAT A                        WAT                    1:50.27
          Hall,Cooper       11          Voie,Chase        11
          Voie,Riley        12          Munson,Henry      10
         UVST B                       UVST                       SCR
          D'Atre,Isaac      12          Ringel,Aidan      11
          Davies,Landon     11          Norby,Gabriel     11
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:28.45
          McCreary,Shelby   13          Wickel,Chelsea    12
          Wulf,Maeghan      12          Wulf,Kailie       14
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:30.48
          Crago,Christa     14          Ostrowski,Katelyn 13
          Buchert,Mya       13          Mickelsen,Avery   14
     3   UVST A                       UVST                   2:34.49
          Carlson,Lauren    13          Farnsworth,Grace  14
          Evans,Megan       13          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 14
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:41.81
          Boruff,Rachel     14          Heston,Kylar      11
          Spencer,Jaquita   13          Johnson,Kaidyn    12
     5   UVST B                       UVST                   3:42.32
          Perdew,Katie      13          Barragan,Alondra  13
          Link,Elora        14          Rodriguez,Grace   13
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Byington,Alexis   13          Davis,Naomi       14
          Thomas,Rachel     14          Asmussen,Lauren   13
         WAT A                        WAT                        SCR
          Woolard,Anita     12          Osborne,Ella      10
          Katovich,Elizabet 11          Deishl,Lexi       14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:30.96
          Young,James       13          Seidensticker,Tys 13
          Aguigui,Josiah    13          McDaniel,Aster    13
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:53.17
          Binner,Garret     14          Finegold,Jake     12
          Ploch,Triston     13          Jorgensen,Jack    12
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:08.11
          Petersen,Gates    14          Hodges,Randy      14
          Berndt,Gregory    13          Spence,Michael    13
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Williams,Andrew   11          McDaniel,Cameron  13
          Castro,Dominick   12          Fulk,Walker        8
         UVST A                       UVST                        DQ
          Fishburne,Elijah  13          Fishburne,Caleb   14
          D'Atre,Dawson     13          Norby,Josiah      14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:18.17
          Scellick,Catherin 17          Flynn,Kelsi       15
          Turnbull,Alice    17          Etter,Casey       18
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:38.35
          Abbott,Olivia     16          Tritt,Danielle    14
          Young,Angela      16          Jones,Anastasia   11
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:48.76
          Lee,Rebecca       18          Thomsen,Taylor    11
          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 13          Gregg,Atalee      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:55.75
          Farnsworth,Damion 17          Erisman,Chandler  17
          Brulotte,Joshua   16          Browne,Blakely    17
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:01.67
          Petersen,Gunnar   16          Lee,Jacob         17
          Berndt,Cyril      15          Vandiest,B.       15
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:03.16
          Moser,Cameron     17          Cravens,James     15
          Collett,Harrison  16          Townsend,Keegan   17
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:03.82
          Allen,Gavan       14          Ostrowski,Quint   16
          Laird,Jacob       18          Barnes,Gavin      17
     5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:08.02
          Roseburg,Zhorik   16          Berndt,Titus      16
          Guerrero,Lucas    11          Hoeger,Noah       13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Sutton, Lindsay          6   WRAC                     24.64
     2   Preston, Hannah          6   UVST                     32.11
     3   Jarmin, Linnea           6   WRAC                     35.39
     4   Linscott, Hayden         6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.00
     5   Stroud, Rhowyn           5   UVST                     39.00
     6   Wheatley, Kylie          6   CASHMERE                 40.50
     7   Loewen, Adeline          6   WRAC                     46.54
     8   Mott, Sophee             6   CASHMERE                 48.59
     9   Byington, Chelsey        5   CASHMERE                 48.73
     10  Sutton, Madeline         4   WRAC                     52.15
     11  Ivey, Claire             4   CASHMERE               1:00.43
     12  Canfield, Payton         5   EPHRATA                1:20.33
         Medina, Chloe            6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Larson, Tobie            6   CASHMERE                 38.75
     2   Hambelton, Parker        6   CASHMERE                 46.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dillon, Teyva            7   UVST                     26.23
     2   Linscott, Emilee         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.04
     3   Bjorklund, Adysen        7   CASHMERE                 31.68
     4   Boushay, Lila            7   CASHMERE                 33.60
     5   Delgadillo, VanEssa      7   WAT                      38.72
     6   Gillespie, Kate          7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ivey, Thomas             7   CASHMERE                 28.94
     2   Willms, Nolan            7   WRAC                     32.83
     3   Cappellini, Vaughn       7   UVST                     34.51
     4   Kerns, Oliver            7   CASHMERE                 34.96
     5   Lucero, Damian           7   WAT                      40.00
     6   Devine, Owen             7   EPHRATA                  41.57
     7   Knoll, Keenan            7   CASHMERE                 58.03
     8   Newell, Summit           7   CASHMERE               1:03.62

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Eliza            8   UVST                     26.26
     2   Grosdidier, Karah        8   WRAC                     26.72
     3   Blue, Rayen              8   UVST                     28.84
     4   Nunnally, Paige          8   UVST                     29.10
     5   Clark, Mya               8   CASHMERE                 29.70
     6   Hambelton, Ashlyn        8   CASHMERE                 30.26
     7   Johnson, Anna            8   CASHMERE                 31.63
     8   Robertson, McKenzie      8   WRAC                     32.12
     9   Wiest, Dylan             8   WRAC                     32.54
     10  Hoeger, Lucy             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.70
         Murphy, Katelyn          8   WRAC                        DQ
         Vidal-Madsen, Maite      8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Escure, Quinn            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.08
     2   Colella, Cino            8   UVST                     27.36
     3   Gacek, Silas             8   CASHMERE                 27.85
     4   Newman, Jason            8   CASHMERE                 33.15
     5   Island, Anthony          8   WAT                      33.73
     6   Kennedy, Cody            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.06
     7   Lee, Jared               8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.82
     8   Fulk, Walker             8   EPHRATA                  48.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            9   UVST                     46.90
     2   Phillips, Cameron        9   CASHMERE                 53.62
     3   Courtney, Ava            9   CASHMERE                 58.28
     4   Baldwin, Jamison         9   CASHMERE               1:05.23
     5   Logan, Autumn            9   UVST                   1:05.88
     6   Zehm, Coco               9   UVST                   1:11.20
         Gundersen, Maddi         9   WRAC                       SCR
         Coonfield, Molly         9   WRAC                       SCR
         Struthers, Grace         9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Lloyd, Keelauna          9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Jorgensen, Charlie       9   WRAC                     59.95
     2   Dillon, Kaston           9   UVST                   1:00.53
     3   Tritt, Canyon            9   CASHMERE               1:00.61
     4   Escure, Rami             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.86
     5   Borden, Cole             9   WAT                    1:06.72
     6   Westra, Cody             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.83
     7   Knoll, Korey             9   CASHMERE               1:07.75
     8   Duncan, Jones            9   UVST                   1:08.60
     9   Wallace, Liam            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.40
     10  Sherman, Travis          9   CASHMERE               1:14.97
     11  Bensch, Robert           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:20.32
     12  Pesta, Logan             9   CASHMERE               1:24.80
     13  Wiser, Zach              9   UVST                   1:31.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Knott, Olivia            10  WRAC                     44.22
     2   D'Atre, Kalea            10  UVST                     46.14
     3   Addink, Lindsay          10  EPHRATA                  52.90
     4   Long, Elyse              10  WRAC                     54.58
     5   Linscott, Marissa        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:03.66
     6   Givens, Samarah          10  CASHMERE               1:08.48
     7   Loewen, Ella             10  WRAC                   1:09.01
     8   Palmer-Godsey, Chloe     10  UVST                   1:10.24
     9   Ostrem, Carly            10  UVST                   1:14.19
     10  Lucero, Joslyn           10  WAT                    1:19.26
     11  Reyes, Hali              10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:20.85
         Harvill, Payton          10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Drolc, Hanna             10  UVST                       SCR
         Ochoa, Lilli             10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Hess, Kaitlin            10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Gutzwiler, Daniel        10  WRAC                     42.80
     2   Tveten, Isaac            10  UVST                     44.48
     3   Newman, Liam             10  CASHMERE                 44.84
     4   Nelson, Henry            10  CASHMERE                 46.72
     5   Wiest, Jude              10  WRAC                     51.30
     6   Hol, Aiden               10  UVST                     53.99
     7   Allen, Gunnar            10  EPHRATA                  54.59
     8   Nunnally, Parker         10  UVST                     55.80
     9   Kelzenberg, Sebastian    10  CASHMERE                 57.35
     10  Katovich, Jack           10  WAT                      58.62
     11  Johnson, Abraham         10  CASHMERE               1:02.34
     12  Fitzpatrick, Jordan      10  CASHMERE               1:08.86
     13  Munson, Henry            10  WAT                    1:14.23
     14  Island, Kaneem           10  WAT                    1:16.16
     15  Hagen, Sean              10  WRAC                   1:26.26
         Petersen, Jacob          10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Lybbert, Warren          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wiser, Molly             11  UVST                     44.29
     2   McDevitt, Zoe            11  UVST                     45.56
     3   Grosdider, Riley         11  WRAC                     45.90
     4   Zehm, Bijou              11  UVST                     46.04
     5   Brzezny, Nikola          11  EPHRATA                  46.32
     6   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  11  CASHMERE                 47.43
     7   Hodges, Bridgette        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.77
     8   Acton, Faith             11  CASHMERE                 47.94
     9   Gregg, Atalee            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.98
     10  Swoboda, Rory            11  UVST                     48.24
     11  Byington, Kendra         11  CASHMERE                 48.47
     12  Kennedy, Jane            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.58
     13  Ploch, Haven             11  WRAC                     54.95
     14  Fulk, McKinley           11  EPHRATA                  55.17
     15  Preston, Ellie           11  UVST                     55.91
     16  Thomsen, Taylor          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.39
     17  Newell, Eve              11  CASHMERE               1:01.19
     18  Ahmann, Bailey           11  EPHRATA                1:01.23
     19  Adams, Jordan            11  WAT                    1:01.24
     20  McDaniel, Breanne        11  EPHRATA                1:11.17
     21  Lee, Miyah               11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.22
     22  Carlson, Megan           11  UVST                   1:21.27
         McCreary, Mara           11  WRAC                       SCR
         Stoddard, Sierra         11  UVST                       SCR
         Jones, Anastasia         11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          11  EPHRATA                  45.41
     2   Davies, Landon           11  UVST                     46.55
     3   Norby, Gabriel           11  UVST                     49.87
     4   Roswell, Russ            11  CASHMERE                 50.81
     5   Ringel, Aidan            11  UVST                     53.68
     6   Hall, Cooper             11  WAT                      53.77
     7   Young, Benjamin          11  CASHMERE                 55.20
     8   Williams, Andrew         11  EPHRATA                1:05.56
     9   Guerrero, Lucas          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.59
     10  Sager, Kelvin            11  EPHRATA                1:20.46

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wickel, Chelsea          12  WRAC                     41.17
     2   Bergren, Kalea           12  CASHMERE                 41.22
     3   Boyd, Shannon            12  EPHRATA                  43.17
     4   Mickelsen, Chloe         12  EPHRATA                  46.09
     5   Evers, Maggie            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.75
     6   Cardenas, Valerie        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.92
     7   Buchert, Isabel          12  EPHRATA                  49.48
     8   Averill, Savannah        12  UVST                     51.09
     9   Dilling, Emmie           12  EPHRATA                  53.21
     10  Nelle, Clare             12  UVST                     55.32
     11  Cravens, Nicole          12  CASHMERE                 58.88
     12  Kuhn, Serena             12  EPHRATA                1:03.89
         Woolard, Anita           12  WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Waters, Reid             12  EPHRATA                  38.94
     2   Erisman, Logan           12  UVST                     39.99
     3   Hodges, Taggart          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.90
     4   Cox, Carter              12  EPHRATA                  43.08
     5   Balle, Humberto          12  EPHRATA                  49.07
     6   Wallace, Kellen          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.22
     7   Johnson, Noah            12  CASHMERE                 53.03
     8   D'Atre, Isaac            12  UVST                     54.06
     9   Castro, Dominick         12  EPHRATA                1:09.11
         Piers, Will              12  UVST                        DQ
         Rumsey, Seth             12  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Lloyd, Baz Jr.           12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       13  EPHRATA                  36.17
     2   Byington, Alexis         13  CASHMERE                 40.86
     3   Barragan, Alondra        13  UVST                     47.34
     4   Rodriguez, Grace         13  UVST                     48.24
     4   Carlson, Lauren          13  UVST                     48.24
     6   Perdew, Katie            13  UVST                   1:09.30
         McCreary, Shelby         13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ploch, Triston           13  WRAC                     40.38
     2   Gillikin, Liam           13  CASHMERE                 44.48
     3   McDaniel, Cameron        13  EPHRATA                  46.09
     4   McDaniel, Aster          13  CASHMERE                 48.16
     5   Hoeger, Noah             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.79
         Fishburne, Elijah        13  UVST                        DQ
         Spence, Michael          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wulf, Kailie             14  WRAC                     33.10
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      14  UVST                     39.77
     3   Crago, Christa           14  EPHRATA                  41.11
     4   Davis, Naomi             14  CASHMERE                 42.09
     5   Boruff, Rachel           14  EPHRATA                  48.48
     6   Tritt, Danielle          14  CASHMERE                 51.76
         Bazaldua, Brooke         14  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Link, Elora              14  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Allen, Gavan             14  EPHRATA                  35.53
     2   Fishburne, Caleb         14  UVST                     42.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
         Abbott, Olivia           16  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Etter, Karlee            16  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.87
     2   Ostrowski, Quint         16  EPHRATA                  31.36
     3   Moser, Jordan            15  CASHMERE                 34.66
     4   Brulotte, Joshua         16  UVST                     36.30
     5   Berndt, Titus            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.48
     6   Roseburg, Zhorik         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.88
     7   Cravens, James           15  CASHMERE                 50.01
         Hol, Niko                15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Scellick, Catherine      17  EPHRATA                  34.60
     2   Etter, Casey             18  EPHRATA                  37.55
     3   Lee, Rebecca             18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Moser, Cameron           17  CASHMERE                 29.08
     2   Farnsworth, Damion       17  UVST                     33.36
     3   Barnes, Gavin            17  EPHRATA                  37.57
         Thompson, Nathan         18  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 6&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Sutton, Lindsay          6   WRAC                   2:12.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 7-7 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Adams, Audrey            7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 7-7 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Smart, Dalan             7   CASHMERE               2:04.02
     2   Ivey, Thomas             7   CASHMERE               2:30.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Stroud, Haidyn           8   UVST                   1:43.94
     2   Seidensticker, Elle      8   CASHMERE               1:49.07
     3   McCray, Val              8   WAT                    2:04.00
     4   Mott, Mollie             8   CASHMERE               2:17.02
     5   Anderson, Katlyn         8   EPHRATA                2:18.85
     6   Young, Sydney            8   CASHMERE               2:25.76
     7   Wheatley, Ralene         8   CASHMERE               2:30.77
     8   Clark, Mya               8   CASHMERE               2:34.56
     9   Barry, Amara             8   CASHMERE               2:37.58
         Gillespie, Cassidy       8   UVST                        DQ
         Tveten, Eliza            8   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Velazquez, Cadel         8   CASHMERE               1:54.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Mott, Abbey              9   CASHMERE               1:41.34
     2   Jenkins, Anne            9   UVST                   1:42.67
     3   Cappellini, Olivia       9   UVST                   1:47.53
     4   Larson, Faith            9   CASHMERE               1:48.17
     5   Wurl, Emily              9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:50.93
     6   Heston, Paige            9   EPHRATA                1:51.83
     7   Swoboda, Greer           9   UVST                   2:05.06
     8   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       9   CASHMERE               2:23.42
     9   Shannon, Kacie           9   EPHRATA                2:26.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Fallon, Brendan          9   UVST                   1:50.77
     2   Runions, Chase           9   UVST                   2:01.92
     3   Borden, Cole             9   WAT                    2:07.22
     4   Dillon, Kaston           9   UVST                   2:16.83
     5   Escure, Rami             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:19.98
     6   Tritt, Canyon            9   CASHMERE               2:20.21
         Mason, Trenton           9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Knott, Olivia            10  WRAC                   1:37.76
     2   Adams, Kiley             10  CASHMERE               1:49.60
     3   Osborne, Ella            10  WAT                    1:58.91
     4   Harvill, Payton          10  EPHRATA                2:06.86
         Long, Elyse              10  WRAC                        DQ
         Gillespie, Madi          10  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Piers, Ben               10  UVST                   1:36.02
     2   Nelson, Henry            10  CASHMERE               1:40.19
     3   Croci, Jack              10  CASHMERE               1:45.68
     4   Velazquez, Gabe          10  CASHMERE               1:48.03
     5   Monson, Noah             10  WRAC                   1:51.19
     6   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    10  CASHMERE               1:51.24
     7   Hol, Aiden               10  UVST                   1:51.51
     8   Hambelton, Toby          10  CASHMERE               1:58.81
         Aguigui, Jaaz            10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Struthers, Peyton        10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Robertson, Alexis        11  WRAC                   1:32.98
     2   Shannon, Kami            11  EPHRATA                1:35.56
     3   VanDel, Julia            11  UVST                   1:39.90
     4   Grosdider, Riley         11  WRAC                   1:45.41
         Adams, Jordan            11  WAT                         DQ
         Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Heston, Kylar            11  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         11  CASHMERE               1:32.95
     2   Davies, Landon           11  UVST                   1:33.29
     3   Norby, Gabriel           11  UVST                   1:57.81
     4   Bensch, Timothy          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:57.87
     5   Voie, Chase              11  WAT                    2:26.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wulf, Maeghan            12  WRAC                   1:12.66
     2   Wickel, Chelsea          12  WRAC                   1:26.23
     3   Bergren, Kalea           12  CASHMERE               1:30.47
     4   Boyd, Shannon            12  EPHRATA                1:34.02
     5   Mickelsen, Chloe         12  EPHRATA                1:36.17
     6   Croci, Grace             12  CASHMERE               1:36.32
     7   Palmer, Emma             12  UVST                   1:37.84
     8   Anderson, Kayla          12  EPHRATA                1:38.38
     9   Van Der merwe, Grace     12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:39.94
     10  Bensch, Hannah           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:52.63
     11  McCray, Claire           12  WAT                    2:29.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Mac               12  EPHRATA                1:20.62
     2   Erisman, Logan           12  UVST                   1:22.54
     3   Waters, Reid             12  EPHRATA                1:33.35
     4   Larson, Kolby            12  CASHMERE               1:35.82
     5   Finegold, Jake           12  WRAC                   1:35.98
     6   Piers, Will              12  UVST                   1:36.30
     7   D'Atre, Isaac            12  UVST                   1:52.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:18.02
     2   Buchert, Mya             13  EPHRATA                1:18.99
     3   Evans, Megan             13  UVST                   1:21.94
     4   Byington, Alexis         13  CASHMERE               1:32.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Young, James             13  CASHMERE               1:20.06
     2   D'Atre, Dawson           13  UVST                   1:27.07
     3   Aguigui, Josiah          13  CASHMERE               1:27.12
     4   Gillikin, Liam           13  CASHMERE               1:31.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wulf, Kailie             14  WRAC                   1:14.19
     2   Mickelsen, Avery         14  EPHRATA                1:39.59
     3   Boruff, Rachel           14  EPHRATA                1:45.58
         Thomas, Rachel           14  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Deishl, Lexi             14  WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Petersen, Gates          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.74
         Binner, Garret           14  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Abbott, Olivia           16  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Seaman, Claire           16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Collett, Harrison        16  CASHMERE               1:01.91
     2   Berndt, Cyril            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:17.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Scellick, Catherine      17  EPHRATA                1:13.53
     2   Turnbull, Alice          17  EPHRATA                1:19.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Moser, Cameron           17  CASHMERE               1:03.02
     2   Laird, Jacob             18  EPHRATA                1:08.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jarmin, Linnea           6   WRAC                     48.09
         Sutton, Madeline         4   WRAC                        DQ
         Mott, Sophee             6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Canfield, Payton         5   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Wiest, Sophia            6   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Fallon, Ethan            6   UVST                     40.34
         Barry, Graham            6   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Van Winkle, Mary         7   CASHMERE                 36.67
         Addink, Sienna           7   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Smart, Dalan             7   CASHMERE                 26.01
     2   James, Samuel            7   CASHMERE                 37.40
     3   Devine, Owen             7   EPHRATA                  38.19
         Sagerser, Ben            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Kerns, Oliver            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Willms, Nolan            7   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Stroud, Haidyn           8   UVST                     25.05
     2   Nunnally, Paige          8   UVST                     25.61
     3   Mott, Mollie             8   CASHMERE                 26.56
     4   Wheatley, Ralene         8   CASHMERE                 26.90
     5   Sagerser, Carly          8   CASHMERE                 26.98
     6   Loewen, Haley            8   WRAC                     28.12
     7   McCray, Val              8   WAT                      28.50
     8   Jarmin, Kirsten          8   WRAC                     30.43
     9   Young, Sydney            8   CASHMERE                 30.95
     10  Gillespie, Cassidy       8   UVST                     31.06
     11  Grosdidier, Karah        8   WRAC                     32.12
     12  Hambelton, Ashlyn        8   CASHMERE                 38.04
     13  Munson, Elsie            8   WAT                      44.75
         Clark, Mya               8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Newell, Fara             8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Wiest, Dylan             8   WRAC                        DQ
         Murphy, Katelyn          8   WRAC                        DQ
         Gillikin, Finna Jo       8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Johnson, Anna            8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Robertson, McKenzie      8   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Velazquez, Cadel         8   CASHMERE                 27.60
     2   Addink, Chase            8   EPHRATA                  29.40
     3   Escure, Quinn            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.41
     4   Devine, Aiden            8   EPHRATA                  29.97
         Harvill, Nolan           8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Sager, Hudson            8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wurl, Emily              9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.00
     2   Mott, Abbey              9   CASHMERE                 48.35
     3   Grosdider, Tatum         9   WRAC                     51.99
     4   Cappellini, Olivia       9   UVST                     52.15
     5   Baldwin, Jamison         9   CASHMERE                 58.93
     6   Munro, Meadow            9   EPHRATA                1:04.18
     7   Zehm, Coco               9   UVST                   1:04.66
         Finegold, Berkeley       9   WRAC                        DQ
         Roberts, Taylor          9   WRAC                       SCR
         Struthers, Grace         9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Logan, Autumn            9   UVST                       SCR
         Gundersen, Maddi         9   WRAC                       SCR
         Coonfield, Molly         9   WRAC                       SCR
         Lloyd, Keelauna          9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.81
     2   Runions, Chase           9   UVST                     53.21
     3   Hewitt, Max              9   EPHRATA                1:00.50
     4   Westra, Cody             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:05.78
     5   Borden, Cole             9   WAT                    1:05.79
     6   Flynn, Trever            9   EPHRATA                1:11.73
     7   Jorgensen, Charlie       9   WRAC                   1:15.81
     8   Bensch, Robert           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:30.66
         Sherman, Travis          9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Stoffel, Brayden         9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Petersen, Ethan          9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Mason, Trenton           9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Knott, Emma              10  WRAC                     47.89
     2   Gillespie, Madi          10  UVST                     50.71
     3   Adams, Kiley             10  CASHMERE                 57.57
     4   Osborne, Ella            10  WAT                      58.61
     5   Dilley, Maria            10  WRAC                   1:00.69
     6   Ostrem, Carly            10  UVST                   1:01.37
     7   Harvill, Payton          10  EPHRATA                1:06.00
     8   Givens, Samarah          10  CASHMERE               1:06.28
     9   Jarmin, Annika           10  WRAC                   1:07.55
     10  Palmer-Godsey, Chloe     10  UVST                   1:24.11
         Gillespie, Ella          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Loewen, Ella             10  WRAC                        DQ
         Hess, Kaitlin            10  UVST                       SCR
         Drolc, Hanna             10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Croci, Jack              10  CASHMERE                 49.26
     2   Monson, Noah             10  WRAC                     50.89
     3   Tveten, Isaac            10  UVST                     51.29
     4   Velazquez, Gabe          10  CASHMERE                 58.81
     5   Kelzenberg, Sebastian    10  CASHMERE               1:09.02
     6   Frerks, Patrick          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.19
     7   Wiest, Jude              10  WRAC                   1:11.27
         Newman, Liam             10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hagen, Sean              10  WRAC                        DQ
         Hughes-Roberts, Derek    10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Struthers, Peyton        10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Spence, Jalen            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McDevitt, Zoe            11  UVST                     47.10
     2   Shannon, Kami            11  EPHRATA                  47.74
     3   Wiser, Molly             11  UVST                     47.98
     4   Robertson, Alexis        11  WRAC                     48.10
     5   Preston, Ellie           11  UVST                     51.19
     6   Swoboda, Rory            11  UVST                     52.06
     7   Ahmann, Bailey           11  EPHRATA                  52.61
     8   Zehm, Bijou              11  UVST                     53.05
     9   McDaniel, Breanne        11  EPHRATA                  53.07
     10  Kennedy, Jane            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.38
     11  Byington, Kendra         11  CASHMERE                 55.41
     12  Hodges, Bridgette        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.62
     13  Thomsen, Taylor          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.96
     14  Acton, Faith             11  CASHMERE                 59.53
     15  Adams, Jordan            11  WAT                      59.58
     16  Fulk, McKinley           11  EPHRATA                1:00.64
     17  Lee, Miyah               11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.27
         McCreary, Mara           11  WRAC                        DQ
         Ploch, Haven             11  WRAC                        DQ
         Christensen, Taicha      11  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Jones, Anastasia         11  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Stoddard, Sierra         11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Davies, Landon           11  UVST                     46.51
     2   Boruff, Maxwell          11  EPHRATA                  48.45
     3   Roswell, Russ            11  CASHMERE                 56.54
     4   Wallace, Aidan           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.83
     5   Bensch, Timothy          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.17
     6   Ringel, Aidan            11  UVST                     59.39
     7   Hall, Cooper             11  WAT                    1:03.11
     8   Guerrero, Lucas          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:17.15
     9   Voie, Chase              11  WAT                    1:20.74

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wickel, Chelsea          12  WRAC                     41.17
     2   Dilling, Emmie           12  EPHRATA                  44.64
     3   Croci, Grace             12  CASHMERE                 46.25
     4   Pinneo, Sarah            12  UVST                     46.95
     5   Carvo, Ivie              12  EPHRATA                  46.96
     6   Bensch, Hannah           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.19
     7   Evers, Maggie            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.51
     8   Nelle, Clare             12  UVST                     54.56
     9   Cardenas, Valerie        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.54
     10  Johnson, Kaidyn          12  EPHRATA                  57.70
         McLain, Sara             12  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Johnston, Charis         12  WRAC                       SCR
         Dejong, Madie            12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Duncan, Teague           12  UVST                     39.64
     2   Finegold, Jake           12  WRAC                     46.76
     3   Allen, Griffin           12  EPHRATA                  48.18
     4   Sahli, Gavin             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.09
     5   Jorgensen, Jack          12  WRAC                     51.78
     6   Wallace, Kellen          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.42
     7   Johnson, Noah            12  CASHMERE               1:01.69
         Cassayre, William        12  UVST                       SCR
         Castro, Dominick         12  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Lloyd, Baz Jr.           12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.69
     2   Rodriguez, Grace         13  UVST                     47.18
     3   Asmussen, Lauren         13  CASHMERE                 47.68
     4   Barragan, Alondra        13  UVST                     53.19
     5   Spencer, Jaquita         13  EPHRATA                1:00.70
         McCreary, Shelby         13  WRAC                       SCR
         Christensen, Johanna     13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Aguigui, Josiah          13  CASHMERE                 39.85
     2   Fishburne, Elijah        13  UVST                     40.94
     3   Seidensticker, Tyson     13  CASHMERE                 45.36
     4   McDaniel, Cameron        13  EPHRATA                  47.43
     5   Hoeger, Noah             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.00
     6   Berndt, Gregory          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.84
         Anderson, Wlll           13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Davis, Naomi             14  CASHMERE                 39.25
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      14  UVST                     44.65
     3   Farnsworth, Grace        14  UVST                     46.88
     4   Crago, Christa           14  EPHRATA                  47.81
     5   Boruff, Rachel           14  EPHRATA                  51.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Randy            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.79
     2   Fishburne, Caleb         14  UVST                     38.24
     3   Ashcraft, Quinn          14  UVST                     38.55
     4   Norby, Josiah            14  UVST                     39.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Flynn, Kelsi             15  EPHRATA                  39.32
     2   Young, Angela            16  CASHMERE                 42.33
         Etter, Karlee            16  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.04
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         16  UVST                     33.85
     3   Berndt, Titus            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.18
     4   Cassayre, Austin         16  UVST                     37.49
     5   Ostrowski, Quint         16  EPHRATA                  37.51
     6   Kostka, Nikolai          15  UVST                     39.64
     7   Cravens, James           15  CASHMERE                 39.96
     8   Hol, Niko                15  UVST                     40.21
         Vandiest, B.             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Alice          17  EPHRATA                  37.74
     2   Butler, Rebekah          17  UVST                     39.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Browne, Blakely          17  UVST                     30.54
     2   Lee, Jacob               17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.20
     3   Townsend, Keegan         17  CASHMERE                 41.42
         Thompson, Nathan         18  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Stroud, Rhowyn           5   UVST                   1:01.75
     2   Preston, Hannah          6   UVST                   1:02.74
     3   Linscott, Hayden         6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.04
     4   Byington, Chelsey        5   CASHMERE               1:29.14
     5   Ivey, Claire             4   CASHMERE               1:40.11
     6   Mott, Sophee             6   CASHMERE               1:45.92
         Medina, Chloe            6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Barry, Graham            6   CASHMERE               1:05.38
     2   Larson, Tobie            6   CASHMERE               1:20.22
     3   Fallon, Ethan            6   UVST                   1:24.51
     4   Hambelton, Parker        6   CASHMERE               1:28.19
     5   Nelson, Wyatt            6   CASHMERE               1:33.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Linscott, Emilee         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.07
     2   Adams, Audrey            7   CASHMERE               1:00.78
     3   Boushay, Lila            7   CASHMERE               1:02.70
     4   Van Winkle, Mary         7   CASHMERE               1:08.73
     5   Delgadillo, VanEssa      7   WAT                    1:10.21
     6   Gillespie, Kate          7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cappellini, Vaughn       7   UVST                     47.64
     2   Kerns, Oliver            7   CASHMERE               1:04.59
     3   Knoll, Keenan            7   CASHMERE               1:16.89
     4   Newell, Summit           7   CASHMERE               1:19.59
     5   Sagerser, Ben            7   CASHMERE               1:24.04
     6   Lucero, Damian           7   WAT                    1:26.35
     7   James, Samuel            7   CASHMERE               1:27.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 81 GIRLS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Stroud, Haidyn           8   UVST                     39.49
     2   Seidensticker, Elle      8   CASHMERE                 41.86
     3   Blue, Rayen              8   UVST                     48.37
     4   Anderson, Katlyn         8   EPHRATA                  49.86
     4   Gillespie, Cassidy       8   UVST                     49.86
     6   Loewen, Haley            8   WRAC                     52.37
     7   Sagerser, Carly          8   CASHMERE                 53.78
     8   Gillikin, Finna Jo       8   CASHMERE                 56.94
     9   Jarmin, Kirsten          8   WRAC                     57.38
     10  Barry, Amara             8   CASHMERE               1:03.68
     11  Gutzwiler, Hailey        8   WRAC                   1:09.11
     12  Munson, Elsie            8   WAT                    1:14.78
     13  Hoeger, Lucy             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:18.21
     14  Newell, Fara             8   CASHMERE               1:21.57
         Vidal-Madsen, Maite      8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 82 BOYS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sager, Hudson            8   EPHRATA                  43.44
     2   Sahli, Damon             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.83
     3   Colella, Cino            8   UVST                     55.38
     4   Gregg, Ethan             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.02
     5   Newman, Jason            8   CASHMERE                 57.75
     6   Gacek, Silas             8   CASHMERE                 59.64
     7   Island, Anthony          8   WAT                    1:03.31
     8   Acton, Michael           8   CASHMERE               1:03.57
     9   Devine, Aiden            8   EPHRATA                1:04.18
     10  Kennedy, Cody            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.13
     11  Lee, Jared               8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:29.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 83 GIRLS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Madson, Violet           9   CASHMERE               1:30.78
     2   Jenkins, Anne            9   UVST                   1:32.20
     3   Courtney, Ava            9   CASHMERE               1:38.89
     4   Grosdider, Tatum         9   WRAC                   1:39.28
     5   Wurl, Emily              9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:39.95
     6   Phillips, Cameron        9   CASHMERE               1:43.46
         Zehm, Coco               9   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 84 BOYS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gutzwiler, Drew          9   WRAC                   1:36.56
     2   Hewitt, Max              9   EPHRATA                1:37.04
     3   Runions, Chase           9   UVST                   1:42.07
     4   Dillon, Kaston           9   UVST                   1:53.56
     5   Tritt, Canyon            9   CASHMERE               1:55.81
     6   Stoffel, Brayden         9   CASHMERE               2:03.72
     7   Knoll, Korey             9   CASHMERE               2:13.52
     8   Pesta, Logan             9   CASHMERE               2:14.42
     9   Wiser, Zach              9   UVST                   2:33.20
     10  Petersen, Ethan          9   CASHMERE               2:33.44
         Mason, Trenton           9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 85 GIRLS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knott, Olivia            10  WRAC                   1:27.10
     2   D'Atre, Kalea            10  UVST                   1:28.23
     3   Osborne, Ella            10  WAT                    1:39.33
     4   Jarmin, Annika           10  WRAC                   1:48.96
     5   Black, Emma              10  CASHMERE               1:55.30
     6   Linscott, Marissa        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:55.68
     7   Gillespie, Ella          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:07.77
     8   Ostrem, Carly            10  UVST                   2:10.10
     9   Reyes, Hali              10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:12.16
     10  Lucero, Joslyn           10  WAT                    2:21.16
         Ochoa, Lilli             10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 86 BOYS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gutzwiler, Daniel        10  WRAC                   1:15.02
     2   Thomsen, Reid            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:26.79
     3   Newman, Liam             10  CASHMERE               1:37.85
     4   Katovich, Jack           10  WAT                    1:42.43
     5   Aguigui, Jaaz            10  CASHMERE               1:42.64
     6   Nunnally, Parker         10  UVST                   1:43.94
     7   Fitzpatrick, Jordan      10  CASHMERE               1:53.18
     8   Johnson, Abraham         10  CASHMERE               1:54.81
     9   Munson, Henry            10  WAT                    1:55.35
     10  Frerks, Patrick          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:05.15
     11  Island, Kaneem           10  WAT                    2:32.89
     12  Petersen, Jacob          10  CASHMERE               3:02.97
         Spence, Jalen            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 87 GIRLS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gregg, Atalee            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.44
     2   Katovich, Elizabeth      11  WAT                    1:13.62
     3   Newell, Eve              11  CASHMERE               1:53.80
     4   Carlson, Megan           11  UVST                   1:56.74
         Jones, Anastasia         11  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Christensen, Taicha      11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 88 BOYS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Young, Benjamin          11  CASHMERE               1:40.10
     2   Wallace, Aidan           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:52.57
     3   Williams, Andrew         11  EPHRATA                1:59.31
     4   Voie, Chase              11  WAT                    2:09.62
     5   Sager, Kelvin            11  EPHRATA                2:15.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 89 GIRLS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           12  CASHMERE               1:14.74
     2   Palmer, Emma             12  UVST                   1:16.87
     3   Buchert, Isabel          12  EPHRATA                1:22.84
     4   Mickelsen, Chloe         12  EPHRATA                1:24.13
     5   Carvo, Ivie              12  EPHRATA                1:25.05
     6   Anderson, Kayla          12  EPHRATA                1:25.09
     7   Pinneo, Sarah            12  UVST                   1:25.26
     8   Averill, Savannah        12  UVST                   1:33.99
     9   Cravens, Nicole          12  CASHMERE               1:35.16
     10  Bensch, Hannah           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:44.97
     11  Johnson, Kaidyn          12  EPHRATA                1:49.13
     12  Nelle, Clare             12  UVST                   1:51.10
     13  McCray, Claire           12  WAT                    2:16.40
         McLain, Sara             12  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Woolard, Anita           12  WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 90 BOYS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           12  UVST                   1:07.02
     2   Laird, Mac               12  EPHRATA                1:08.45
     3   Sager, Corbin            12  EPHRATA                1:10.71
     4   Waters, Reid             12  EPHRATA                1:16.29
     5   Hodges, Taggart          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:17.66
     6   Balle, Humberto          12  EPHRATA                1:19.98
     7   Sahli, Gavin             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:23.42
     8   Cox, Carter              12  EPHRATA                1:23.53
     9   Allen, Griffin           12  EPHRATA                1:26.93
     10  Johnson, Noah            12  CASHMERE               1:32.27
     11  Jorgensen, Jack          12  WRAC                   1:32.61
     12  Voie, Riley              12  WAT                    1:38.18
         Rumsey, Seth             12  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Cassayre, William        12  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 91 GIRLS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Mya             13  EPHRATA                1:06.82
     2   Ostrowski, Katelyn       13  EPHRATA                1:12.75
     3   Byington, Alexis         13  CASHMERE               1:19.27
     4   Carlson, Lauren          13  UVST                   1:33.49
     5   Perdew, Katie            13  UVST                   2:01.34
         Christensen, Johanna     13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 92 BOYS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Young, James             13  CASHMERE               1:10.69
     2   McDaniel, Aster          13  CASHMERE               1:14.27
     3   Ploch, Triston           13  WRAC                   1:16.00
     4   Seidensticker, Tyson     13  CASHMERE               1:29.45
     5   Berndt, Gregory          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:35.84
     6   Roseburg, Efrem          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:07.76
         Spence, Michael          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 93 GIRLS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mickelsen, Avery         14  EPHRATA                1:26.54
     2   Farnsworth, Grace        14  UVST                   1:31.09
         Link, Elora              14  UVST                       SCR
         Deishl, Lexi             14  WAT                        SCR
         Thomas, Rachel           14  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Bazaldua, Brooke         14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 94 BOYS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.37
     2   Binner, Garret           14  WRAC                   1:13.04
     3   Norby, Josiah            14  UVST                   1:23.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 95 GIRLS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Young, Angela            16  CASHMERE               1:14.27
     2   Flynn, Kelsi             15  EPHRATA                1:18.33
         Seaman, Claire           16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 96 BOYS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Harrison        16  CASHMERE                 52.90
     2   Petersen, Gunnar         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.63
     3   Kostka, Nikolai          15  UVST                   1:02.26
     4   Cassayre, Austin         16  UVST                   1:07.35
     5   Berndt, Titus            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 97 GIRLS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Scellick, Catherine      17  EPHRATA                1:04.59
     2   Butler, Rebekah          17  UVST                   1:06.43
     3   Stutzman, Brook          17  EPHRATA                1:10.11
     4   Etter, Casey             18  EPHRATA                1:11.21
     5   Lee, Rebecca             18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 98 BOYS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Moser, Cameron           17  CASHMERE                 53.41
     2   Browne, Blakely          17  UVST                     53.64
     3   Laird, Jacob             18  EPHRATA                  58.80
     4   Barnes, Gavin            17  EPHRATA                1:02.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 99 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sutton, Lindsay          6   WRAC                     27.33
         Wheatley, Kylie          6   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 100 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
         Nelson, Wyatt            6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hambelton, Parker        6   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 101 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Bjorklund, Adysen        7   CASHMERE                 32.47
         Addink, Sienna           7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Adams, Audrey            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Dillon, Teyva            7   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 102 BOYS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Smart, Dalan             7   CASHMERE                 25.45
     2   Ivey, Thomas             7   CASHMERE                 30.97
         Cappellini, Vaughn       7   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 103 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      8   CASHMERE                 22.20
     2   McCray, Val              8   WAT                      25.64
     3   Tveten, Eliza            8   UVST                     26.37
     4   Blue, Rayen              8   UVST                     26.60
     5   Anderson, Katlyn         8   EPHRATA                  29.43
     6   Sagerser, Carly          8   CASHMERE                 29.83
     7   Mott, Mollie             8   CASHMERE                 30.03
     8   Gutzwiler, Hailey        8   WRAC                     31.29
     9   Young, Sydney            8   CASHMERE                 32.08
     10  Barry, Amara             8   CASHMERE                 37.51
         Munson, Elsie            8   WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 104 BOYS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Addink, Chase            8   EPHRATA                  25.17
     2   Velazquez, Cadel         8   CASHMERE                 25.62
     3   Sahli, Damon             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.35
     4   Acton, Michael           8   CASHMERE                 34.18
     5   Fulk, Walker             8   EPHRATA                  36.54
     6   Gregg, Ethan             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.78
         Sager, Hudson            8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Gacek, Silas             8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 105 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Swoboda, Greer           9   UVST                     52.77
     2   Mott, Abbey              9   CASHMERE                 53.67
     3   Madson, Violet           9   CASHMERE                 53.85
     4   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       9   CASHMERE                 54.09
     5   Heston, Paige            9   EPHRATA                  58.62
     6   Larson, Faith            9   CASHMERE                 59.92
     7   Finegold, Berkeley       9   WRAC                   1:06.72
         Munro, Meadow            9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Roberts, Taylor          9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 106 BOYS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.99
         Gutzwiler, Drew          9   WRAC                        DQ
         Fallon, Brendan          9   UVST                        DQ
         Flynn, Trever            9   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 107 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Knott, Emma              10  WRAC                     38.19
     2   Adams, Kiley             10  CASHMERE                 53.32
     3   Addink, Lindsay          10  EPHRATA                  54.68
     4   Dilley, Maria            10  WRAC                     56.78
     5   Black, Emma              10  CASHMERE                 59.62
     6   Gillespie, Ella          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 108 BOYS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Piers, Ben               10  UVST                     43.71
     2   Nelson, Henry            10  CASHMERE                 49.29
     3   Croci, Jack              10  CASHMERE                 50.56
     4   Hambelton, Toby          10  CASHMERE                 50.64
     5   Thomsen, Reid            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.26
     6   Velazquez, Gabe          10  CASHMERE                 53.86
     7   Aguigui, Jaaz            10  CASHMERE               1:18.66
         Katovich, Jack           10  WAT                         DQ
         Struthers, Peyton        10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Munson, Henry            10  WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 109 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      11  WAT                      34.41
     2   Shannon, Kami            11  EPHRATA                  41.28
     3   Brzezny, Nikola          11  EPHRATA                  44.71
     4   VanDel, Julia            11  UVST                     49.64
     5   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  11  CASHMERE                 54.26
     6   Heston, Kylar            11  EPHRATA                  57.41
     7   Byington, Kendra         11  CASHMERE                 59.94

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 110 BOYS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         11  CASHMERE                 49.61
     2   Bensch, Timothy          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.76
     3   Norby, Gabriel           11  UVST                   1:01.60
     4   Young, Benjamin          11  CASHMERE               1:03.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 111 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wulf, Maeghan            12  WRAC                     32.36
     2   Croci, Grace             12  CASHMERE                 40.10
     3   Boyd, Shannon            12  EPHRATA                  40.73
     4   Anderson, Kayla          12  EPHRATA                  46.29
     5   Van Der merwe, Grace     12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.62
     6   Kuhn, Serena             12  EPHRATA                  57.10
     7   McCray, Claire           12  WAT                    1:04.70
         Johnston, Charis         12  WRAC                       SCR
         Dejong, Madie            12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 112 BOYS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Mac               12  EPHRATA                  34.40
     2   Sager, Corbin            12  EPHRATA                  36.52
     3   Erisman, Logan           12  UVST                     38.31
     4   Larson, Kolby            12  CASHMERE                 39.64
     5   Piers, Will              12  UVST                     46.84
     6   D'Atre, Isaac            12  UVST                     52.12
     7   Voie, Riley              12  WAT                      55.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 113 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Buchert, Mya             13  EPHRATA                  32.43
     2   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.11
     3   Evans, Megan             13  UVST                     38.00
     4   Asmussen, Lauren         13  CASHMERE                 41.91
     5   Spencer, Jaquita         13  EPHRATA                  51.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 114 BOYS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Young, James             13  CASHMERE                 36.39
     2   D'Atre, Dawson           13  UVST                     38.83
     3   Aguigui, Josiah          13  CASHMERE                 39.04
     4   Berndt, Gregory          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.30
         Anderson, Wlll           13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 115 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Tritt, Danielle          14  CASHMERE                 50.67
         Thomas, Rachel           14  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 116 BOYS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hodges, Randy            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.06
     2   Allen, Gavan             14  EPHRATA                  32.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 117 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Young, Angela            16  CASHMERE                 36.95
         Seaman, Claire           16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 118 BOYS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brulotte, Joshua         16  UVST                     28.85
     2   Berndt, Cyril            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.96
     3   Moser, Jordan            15  CASHMERE                 32.55
     4   Roseburg, Zhorik         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.78
         Vandiest, B.             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 119 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Turnbull, Alice          17  EPHRATA                  33.32
     2   Stutzman, Brook          17  EPHRATA                  34.78
     3   Lee, Rebecca             18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 120 BOYS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Jacob             18  EPHRATA                  28.64
     2   Lee, Jacob               17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.30
     3   Townsend, Keegan         17  CASHMERE                 32.62

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 121 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Stroud, Rhowyn           5   UVST                     25.59
     2   Jarmin, Linnea           6   WRAC                     27.56
     3   Preston, Hannah          6   UVST                     27.75
     4   Wheatley, Kylie          6   CASHMERE                 32.10
     5   Wiest, Sophia            6   WRAC                     36.45
     6   Byington, Chelsey        5   CASHMERE                 39.51
     7   Canfield, Payton         5   EPHRATA                  39.57
     8   Linscott, Hayden         6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.82
     9   Loewen, Adeline          6   WRAC                     44.86
     10  Ivey, Claire             4   CASHMERE                 45.41
     11  Sutton, Madeline         4   WRAC                   1:03.65
         Medina, Chloe            6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 122 BOYS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Barry, Graham            6   CASHMERE                 29.25
     2   Larson, Tobie            6   CASHMERE                 31.79
     3   Fallon, Ethan            6   UVST                     35.02
     4   Nelson, Wyatt            6   CASHMERE                 36.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 123 GIRLS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bjorklund, Adysen        7   CASHMERE                 26.11
     2   Linscott, Emilee         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.61
     3   Addink, Sienna           7   EPHRATA                  27.00
     4   Boushay, Lila            7   CASHMERE                 27.96
     5   Van Winkle, Mary         7   CASHMERE                 28.84
     6   Gillespie, Kate          7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.50
     7   Delgadillo, VanEssa      7   WAT                      32.44
         Dillon, Teyva            7   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 124 BOYS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knoll, Keenan            7   CASHMERE                 30.43
     2   Willms, Nolan            7   WRAC                     32.10
     3   Newell, Summit           7   CASHMERE                 32.48
     4   Devine, Owen             7   EPHRATA                  32.56
     5   Sagerser, Ben            7   CASHMERE                 36.51
     6   Lucero, Damian           7   WAT                      37.87
     7   James, Samuel            7   CASHMERE                 41.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 125 GIRLS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Karah        8   WRAC                     21.25
     2   Jarmin, Kirsten          8   WRAC                     21.31
     3   Wheatley, Ralene         8   CASHMERE                 22.10
     4   Loewen, Haley            8   WRAC                     22.48
     5   Nunnally, Paige          8   UVST                     25.15
     6   Wiest, Dylan             8   WRAC                     25.37
     7   Gillikin, Finna Jo       8   CASHMERE                 25.59
     8   Hambelton, Ashlyn        8   CASHMERE                 26.20
     9   Gutzwiler, Hailey        8   WRAC                     26.62
     10  Robertson, McKenzie      8   WRAC                     27.78
     11  Murphy, Katelyn          8   WRAC                     30.51
     12  Johnson, Anna            8   CASHMERE                 32.03
     13  Hoeger, Lucy             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.23
     14  Newell, Fara             8   CASHMERE                 36.37
         Vidal-Madsen, Maite      8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 126 BOYS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Addink, Chase            8   EPHRATA                  19.07
     2   Sahli, Damon             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         21.05
     3   Colella, Cino            8   UVST                     23.78
     4   Escure, Quinn            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         23.84
     5   Newman, Jason            8   CASHMERE                 25.51
     6   Harvill, Nolan           8   EPHRATA                  25.58
     7   Island, Anthony          8   WAT                      25.94
     8   Devine, Aiden            8   EPHRATA                  27.69
     9   Gregg, Ethan             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.73
     10  Acton, Michael           8   CASHMERE                 28.11
     11  Kennedy, Cody            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.12
     12  Fulk, Walker             8   EPHRATA                  30.37
     13  Lee, Jared               8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.96

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 127 GIRLS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Madson, Violet           9   CASHMERE                 40.56
     2   Heston, Paige            9   EPHRATA                  41.04
     3   Bjorklund, Kaitlyn       9   CASHMERE                 41.08
     4   Cappellini, Olivia       9   UVST                     42.41
     5   Larson, Faith            9   CASHMERE                 43.05
     6   Courtney, Ava            9   CASHMERE                 43.75
     7   Phillips, Cameron        9   CASHMERE                 44.92
     8   Grosdider, Tatum         9   WRAC                     46.17
     9   Swoboda, Greer           9   UVST                     47.41
     10  Finegold, Berkeley       9   WRAC                     49.96
     11  Baldwin, Jamison         9   CASHMERE                 51.22
     12  Munro, Meadow            9   EPHRATA                  53.50
     13  Shannon, Kacie           9   EPHRATA                  54.29
     14  Logan, Autumn            9   UVST                     54.73
         Roberts, Taylor          9   WRAC                       SCR
         Lloyd, Keelauna          9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Struthers, Grace         9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Coonfield, Molly         9   WRAC                       SCR
         Gundersen, Maddi         9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 128 BOYS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.74
     2   Fallon, Brendan          9   UVST                     41.32
     3   Hewitt, Max              9   EPHRATA                  42.96
     4   Gutzwiler, Drew          9   WRAC                     43.73
     5   Flynn, Trever            9   EPHRATA                  44.49
     6   Escure, Rami             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.08
     7   Westra, Cody             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.75
     8   Jorgensen, Charlie       9   WRAC                     46.98
     9   Stoffel, Brayden         9   CASHMERE                 48.36
     10  Duncan, Jones            9   UVST                     51.10
     11  Bensch, Robert           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.68
     12  Knoll, Korey             9   CASHMERE                 58.03
     13  Wallace, Liam            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.68
     14  Wiser, Zach              9   UVST                     58.98
     15  Pesta, Logan             9   CASHMERE                 59.41
     16  Petersen, Ethan          9   CASHMERE               1:05.67
     17  Sherman, Travis          9   CASHMERE               1:10.84
     18  Roseburg, Lucien         9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 129 GIRLS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knott, Emma              10  WRAC                     37.04
     2   D'Atre, Kalea            10  UVST                     39.74
     3   Addink, Lindsay          10  EPHRATA                  43.09
     4   Dilley, Maria            10  WRAC                     43.25
     5   Gillespie, Madi          10  UVST                     43.85
     6   Long, Elyse              10  WRAC                     44.29
     7   Jarmin, Annika           10  WRAC                     47.58
     8   Linscott, Marissa        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.14
     9   Black, Emma              10  CASHMERE                 49.98
     10  Palmer-Godsey, Chloe     10  UVST                     52.87
     11  Reyes, Hali              10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.07
     12  Lucero, Joslyn           10  WAT                      59.07
     13  Loewen, Ella             10  WRAC                   1:01.54
     14  Givens, Samarah          10  CASHMERE               1:10.05
         Hess, Kaitlin            10  UVST                       SCR
         Drolc, Hanna             10  UVST                       SCR
         Ochoa, Lilli             10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 130 BOYS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gutzwiler, Daniel        10  WRAC                     32.45
     2   Piers, Ben               10  UVST                     33.47
     3   Tveten, Isaac            10  UVST                     35.82
     4   Thomsen, Reid            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.50
     5   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    10  CASHMERE                 39.97
     6   Wiest, Jude              10  WRAC                     40.68
     7   Hol, Aiden               10  UVST                     43.09
     8   Monson, Noah             10  WRAC                     43.32
     9   Nunnally, Parker         10  UVST                     43.54
     10  Allen, Gunnar            10  EPHRATA                  45.30
     11  Hambelton, Toby          10  CASHMERE                 47.35
     12  Fitzpatrick, Jordan      10  CASHMERE                 49.47
     13  Frerks, Patrick          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.89
     14  Johnson, Abraham         10  CASHMERE                 51.34
     15  Kelzenberg, Sebastian    10  CASHMERE                 56.84
     16  Island, Kaneem           10  WAT                    1:01.17
     17  Hagen, Sean              10  WRAC                   1:03.36
     18  Petersen, Jacob          10  CASHMERE               1:25.35
         Spence, Jalen            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Lybbert, Warren          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 131 GIRLS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      11  WAT                      31.79
     2   Gregg, Atalee            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.91
     3   Wiser, Molly             11  UVST                     33.97
     4   Robertson, Alexis        11  WRAC                     37.00
     5   Grosdider, Riley         11  WRAC                     37.39
     6   Swoboda, Rory            11  UVST                     38.16
     7   Hodges, Bridgette        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.39
     8   VanDel, Julia            11  UVST                     38.96
     9   McDevitt, Zoe            11  UVST                     39.03
     10  Preston, Ellie           11  UVST                     39.55
     11  Ploch, Haven             11  WRAC                     41.13
     12  Brzezny, Nikola          11  EPHRATA                  41.39
     13  Kennedy, Jane            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.05
     14  Acton, Faith             11  CASHMERE                 42.79
     15  Zehm, Bijou              11  UVST                     43.77
     16  Heston, Kylar            11  EPHRATA                  45.08
     17  Ahmann, Bailey           11  EPHRATA                  46.42
     18  McDaniel, Breanne        11  EPHRATA                  47.19
     19  Thomsen, Taylor          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.47
     20  Fulk, McKinley           11  EPHRATA                  48.24
     21  Carlson, Megan           11  UVST                     50.15
     22  Newell, Eve              11  CASHMERE                 50.38
     23  Lee, Miyah               11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.23
         McCreary, Mara           11  WRAC                       SCR
         Christensen, Taicha      11  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Stoddard, Sierra         11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 132 BOYS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         11  CASHMERE                 34.09
     2   Boruff, Maxwell          11  EPHRATA                  35.70
     3   Ringel, Aidan            11  UVST                     40.03
     4   Hall, Cooper             11  WAT                      45.22
     5   Roswell, Russ            11  CASHMERE                 46.10
     6   Wallace, Aidan           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.95
     7   Williams, Andrew         11  EPHRATA                  50.65
     8   Sager, Kelvin            11  EPHRATA                  51.52
     9   Guerrero, Lucas          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 133 GIRLS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wulf, Maeghan            12  WRAC                     28.80
     2   Palmer, Emma             12  UVST                     34.06
     3   Buchert, Isabel          12  EPHRATA                  35.06
     4   Carvo, Ivie              12  EPHRATA                  37.83
     5   Van Der merwe, Grace     12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.98
     6   Pinneo, Sarah            12  UVST                     38.20
     7   Evers, Maggie            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.63
     8   Averill, Savannah        12  UVST                     41.02
     9   Dilling, Emmie           12  EPHRATA                  42.55
     10  Cravens, Nicole          12  CASHMERE                 44.31
     11  Kuhn, Serena             12  EPHRATA                  44.44
     12  Johnson, Kaidyn          12  EPHRATA                  45.78
     13  Cardenas, Valerie        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.84
         Dejong, Madie            12  CASHMERE                   SCR
         McLain, Sara             12  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Johnston, Charis         12  WRAC                       SCR
         Woolard, Anita           12  WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 134 BOYS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sager, Corbin            12  EPHRATA                  29.47
     2   Duncan, Teague           12  UVST                     30.38
     3   Larson, Kolby            12  CASHMERE                 31.01
     4   Hodges, Taggart          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.68
     5   Cox, Carter              12  EPHRATA                  35.86
     5   Finegold, Jake           12  WRAC                     35.86
     7   Sahli, Gavin             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.41
     8   Allen, Griffin           12  EPHRATA                  37.73
     9   Jorgensen, Jack          12  WRAC                     37.93
     10  Balle, Humberto          12  EPHRATA                  39.69
     11  Wallace, Kellen          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.21
     12  Voie, Riley              12  WAT                      44.99
     13  Castro, Dominick         12  EPHRATA                  51.25
         Cassayre, William        12  UVST                       SCR
         Lloyd, Baz Jr.           12  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Rumsey, Seth             12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 135 GIRLS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       13  EPHRATA                  30.58
     2   Evans, Megan             13  UVST                     31.75
     3   Asmussen, Lauren         13  CASHMERE                 34.78
     4   Rodriguez, Grace         13  UVST                     40.45
     5   Carlson, Lauren          13  UVST                     40.52
     6   Barragan, Alondra        13  UVST                     41.36
     7   Spencer, Jaquita         13  EPHRATA                  42.34
     8   Perdew, Katie            13  UVST                     52.44
         McCreary, Shelby         13  WRAC                       SCR
         Christensen, Johanna     13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 136 BOYS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   D'Atre, Dawson           13  UVST                     31.69
     2   Fishburne, Elijah        13  UVST                     32.18
     3   McDaniel, Aster          13  CASHMERE                 32.30
     4   Ploch, Triston           13  WRAC                     32.55
     5   Gillikin, Liam           13  CASHMERE                 34.03
     6   McDaniel, Cameron        13  EPHRATA                  34.83
     7   Seidensticker, Tyson     13  CASHMERE                 37.79
     8   Hoeger, Noah             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.85
     9   Roseburg, Efrem          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.02
         Spence, Michael          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Anderson, Wlll           13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 137 GIRLS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wulf, Kailie             14  WRAC                     29.11
     2   Crago, Christa           14  EPHRATA                  33.06
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      14  UVST                     33.28
     4   Davis, Naomi             14  CASHMERE                 35.50
     5   Mickelsen, Avery         14  EPHRATA                  36.97
     6   Tritt, Danielle          14  CASHMERE                 39.21
         Deishl, Lexi             14  WAT                        SCR
         Bazaldua, Brooke         14  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Link, Elora              14  UVST                       SCR
         Farnsworth, Grace        14  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 138 BOYS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.71
     2   Allen, Gavan             14  EPHRATA                  28.81
     3   Hodges, Randy            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.82
     4   Fishburne, Caleb         14  UVST                     30.92
     5   Binner, Garret           14  WRAC                     30.97
     6   Norby, Josiah            14  UVST                     34.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 139 GIRLS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Flynn, Kelsi             15  EPHRATA                  34.57
         Abbott, Olivia           16  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Etter, Karlee            16  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 140 BOYS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Harrison        16  CASHMERE                 24.40
     2   Ostrowski, Quint         16  EPHRATA                  27.43
     3   Kostka, Nikolai          15  UVST                     27.71
     4   Cassayre, Austin         16  UVST                     27.96
     5   Moser, Jordan            15  CASHMERE                 28.05
     6   Berndt, Cyril            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.29
     7   Roseburg, Zhorik         16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.40
     8   Hol, Niko                15  UVST                     31.72
         Vandiest, B.             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Cravens, James           15  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 141 GIRLS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Rebekah          17  UVST                     29.29
     2   Etter, Casey             18  EPHRATA                  29.65
     3   Stutzman, Brook          17  EPHRATA                  29.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 142 BOYS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Browne, Blakely          17  UVST                     23.16
     2   Barnes, Gavin            17  EPHRATA                  26.24
     3   Lee, Jacob               17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.62
     4   Farnsworth, Damion       17  UVST                     26.97
     5   Townsend, Keegan         17  CASHMERE                 29.01
         Thompson, Nathan         18  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 143 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:32.47
          Mott,Mollie        8          Seidensticker,Elle 8
          Young,Sydney       8          Clark,Mya          8
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:33.11
          Blue,Rayen         8          Tveten,Eliza       8
          Nunnally,Paige     8          Stroud,Haidyn      8
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:33.85
          Sutton,Lindsay     6          Jarmin,Kirsten     8
          Loewen,Haley       8          Grosdidier,Karah   8
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:46.48
          Hambelton,Ashlyn   8          Sagerser,Carly     8
          Wheatley,Ralene    8          Bjorklund,Adysen   7
     5   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               2:00.11
          Byington,Chelsey   5          Gillikin,Finna Jo  8
          Johnson,Anna       8          Adams,Audrey       7
     6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:15.47
          Medina,Chloe       6          Hoeger,Lucy        8
          Gillespie,Kate     7          Linscott,Emilee    7
     7   CASHMERE E                   CASHMERE               2:28.21
          Ivey,Claire        4          Mott,Sophee        6
          Newell,Fara        8          Vidal-Madsen,Maite 8
     8   WRAC B                       WRAC                   3:00.20
          Loewen,Adeline     6          Sutton,Madeline    4
          Wiest,Sophia       6          Jarmin,Linnea      6
         UVST B                       UVST                       SCR
          Dillon,Teyva       7          Gillespie,Cassidy  8
          Preston,Hannah     6          Stroud,Rhowyn      5

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 144 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:32.57
          Smart,Dalan        7          Acton,Michael      8
          Gacek,Silas        8          Velazquez,Cadel    8
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:34.17
          Escure,Quinn       8          Kennedy,Cody       8
          Gregg,Ethan        8          Sahli,Damon        8
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:34.27
          Fulk,Walker        8          Harvill,Nolan      8
          Sager,Hudson       8          Addink,Chase       8
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:16.01
          Barry,Graham       6          Newman,Jason       8
          Hambelton,Parker   6          Larson,Tobie       6
     5   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               2:21.88
          Knoll,Keenan       7          Nelson,Wyatt       6
          Newell,Summit      7          Sagerser,Ben       7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 145 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:16.84
          Bjorklund,Kaitlyn  9          Larson,Faith       9
          Adams,Kiley       10          Mott,Abbey         9
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:18.85
          Grosdider,Tatum    9          Dilley,Maria      10
          Knott,Emma        10          Knott,Olivia      10
     3   UVST A                       UVST                   1:19.13
          Jenkins,Anne       9          Gillespie,Madi    10
          Cappellini,Olivia  9          D'Atre,Kalea      10
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:19.21
          Heston,Paige       9          Harvill,Payton    10
          Munro,Meadow       9          Addink,Lindsay    10
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:26.80
          Phillips,Cameron   9          Black,Emma        10
          Baldwin,Jamison    9          Madson,Violet      9
     6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:37.01
          Linscott,Marissa  10          Gillespie,Ella    10
          Reyes,Hali        10          Wurl,Emily         9
     7   UVST B                       UVST                   1:38.27
          Drolc,Hanna       10          Ostrem,Carly      10
          Palmer-Godsey,Chl 10          Zehm,Coco          9
     8   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:41.37
          Jarmin,Annika     10          Loewen,Ella       10
          Roberts,Taylor     9          Finegold,Berkeley  9
     9   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:53.96
          Fulk,McKinley     11          Canfield,Payton    5
          Shannon,Kacie      9          Addink,Sienna      7
     10  CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:57.06
          Givens,Samarah    10          Courtney,Ava       9
          Mott,Sophee        6          Struthers,Grace    9
         WAT A                        WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 146 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:11.22
          Hughes-Roberts,De 10          Velazquez,Gabe    10
          Croci,Jack        10          Nelson,Henry      10
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:11.37
          Hol,Aiden         10          Fallon,Brendan     9
          Runions,Chase      9          Piers,Ben         10
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:19.60
          Van Der merwe,Wyat 9          Westra,Cody        9
          Spence,Jalen      10          Thomsen,Reid      10
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:20.69
          Hagen,Sean        10          Monson,Noah       10
          Wiest,Jude        10          Gutzwiler,Daniel  10
     5   UVST B                       UVST                   1:21.21
          Dillon,Kaston      9          Nunnally,Parker   10
          Tveten,Isaac      10          Duncan,Jones       9
     6   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:25.69
          Newman,Liam       10          Hambelton,Toby    10
          Johnson,Abraham   10          Stoffel,Brayden    9
     7   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:36.47
          Flynn,Trever       9          Allen,Gunnar      10
          Devine,Owen        7          Hewitt,Max         9
     8   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:40.19
          Fitzpatrick,Jorda 10          Kelzenberg,Sebast 10
          Struthers,Peyton  10          Petersen,Ethan     9
     9   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               1:51.60
          Tritt,Canyon       9          Sherman,Travis     9
          Mason,Trenton      9          Knoll,Korey        9
     10  UVST C                       UVST                   1:57.65
          Colella,Cino       8          Fallon,Ethan       6
          Wiser,Zach         9          Cappellini,Vaughn  7
     11  WAT A                        WAT                    2:05.13
          Lucero,Damian      7          Island,Anthony     8
          Island,Kaneem     10          Katovich,Jack     10
     12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM      15:23.01
          Frerks,Patrick    10          Wallace,Liam       9
          Bensch,Robert      9          Escure,Rami        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 147 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:06.56
          Palmer,Emma       12          Pinneo,Sarah      12
          VanDel,Julia      11          Wiser,Molly       11
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:07.17
          Hughes-Roberts,Br 11          Croci,Grace       12
          Byington,Kendra   11          Bjorklund,Adysen   7
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:07.74
          Carvo,Ivie        12          Anderson,Kayla    12
          Boyd,Shannon      12          Buchert,Isabel    12
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:09.13
          Grosdider,Riley   11          McCreary,Mara     11
          Ploch,Haven       11          Wickel,Chelsea    12
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:12.45
          Shannon,Kami      11          Mickelsen,Chloe   12
          Brzezny,Nikola    11          Dilling,Emmie     12
     6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.70
          Hodges,Bridgette  11          Evers,Maggie      12
          Van Der merwe,Gra 12          Gregg,Atalee      11
     7   UVST B                       UVST                   1:15.50
          McDevitt,Zoe      11          Preston,Ellie     11
          Swoboda,Rory      11          Zehm,Bijou        11
     8   UVST C                       UVST                   1:19.63
          Averill,Savannah  12          Carlson,Megan     11
          Nelle,Clare       12          Swoboda,Greer      9
     9   WAT A                        WAT                    1:32.55
          Lucero,Joslyn     10          McCray,Claire     12
          Adams,Jordan      11          Delgadillo,VanEssa 7
     10  EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                1:32.60
          Kuhn,Serena       12          McDaniel,Breanne  11
          Anderson,Katlyn    8          Ahmann,Bailey     11
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Cravens,Nicole    12          Dejong,Madie      12
          Acton,Faith       11          Newell,Eve        11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 148 BOYS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:01.42
          Boruff,Maxwell    11          Cox,Carter        12
          Laird,Mac         12          Sager,Corbin      12
     2   UVST A                       UVST                   1:02.42
          Erisman,Logan     12          Cassayre,William  12
          Davies,Landon     11          Duncan,Teague     12
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:08.75
          Johnson,Noah      12          Gillikin,Whelan   11
          Larson,Kolby      12          Young,Benjamin    11
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:12.65
          Allen,Griffin     12          Sager,Kelvin      11
          Waters,Reid       12          Balle,Humberto    12
     5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.09
          Sahli,Gavin       12          Bensch,Timothy    11
          Wallace,Kellen    12          Hodges,Taggart    12
     6   WAT A                        WAT                    1:28.55
          Voie,Riley        12          Borden,Cole        9
          Voie,Chase        11          Hall,Cooper       11
         UVST B                       UVST                       SCR
          D'Atre,Isaac      12          Norby,Gabriel     11
          Piers,Will        12          Ringel,Aidan      11
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Pesta,Logan        9          Lloyd,Baz Jr.     12
          Rumsey,Seth       12          Roswell,Russ      11
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 149 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:08.68
          Wulf,Kailie       14          Robertson,Alexis  11
          McCreary,Shelby   13          Wulf,Maeghan      12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:12.60
          Buchert,Mya       13          Mickelsen,Avery   14
          Crago,Christa     14          Ostrowski,Katelyn 13
     3   UVST A                       UVST                   2:28.45
          Barragan,Alondra  13          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 14
          Carlson,Lauren    13          Evans,Megan       13
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:57.31
          Boruff,Rachel     14          Heston,Kylar      11
          Spencer,Jaquita   13          Johnson,Kaidyn    12
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Davis,Naomi       14          Byington,Alexis   13
          Asmussen,Lauren   13          Thomas,Rachel     14
         WAT A                        WAT                        SCR
          McCray,Val         8          Katovich,Elizabet 11
          Osborne,Ella      10          Deishl,Lexi       14
         UVST B                       UVST                       SCR
          Link,Elora        14          Farnsworth,Grace  14
          Perdew,Katie      13          Rodriguez,Grace   13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 150 BOYS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   2:08.10
          D'Atre,Dawson     13          Fishburne,Elijah  13
          Norby,Josiah      14          Fishburne,Caleb   14
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:10.87
          Aguigui,Josiah    13          Young,James       13
          McDaniel,Aster    13          Seidensticker,Tys 13
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:14.05
          Jorgensen,Jack    12          Finegold,Jake     12
          Ploch,Triston     13          Binner,Garret     14
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:45.89
          Hodges,Randy      14          Berndt,Gregory    13
          Spence,Michael    13          Petersen,Gates    14
     5   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                3:26.94
          McDaniel,Cameron  13          Devine,Aiden       8
          Castro,Dominick   12          Williams,Andrew   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 151 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:01.48
          Etter,Casey       18          Stutzman,Brook    17
          Scellick,Catherin 17          Turnbull,Alice    17
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:17.54
          Abbott,Olivia     16          Tritt,Danielle    14
          Jones,Anastasia   11          Young,Angela      16
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:34.07
          Lee,Rebecca       18          Cardenas,Valerie  12
          Kennedy,Jane      11          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 152 BOYS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UVST A                       UVST                   1:39.91
          Erisman,Chandler  17          Farnsworth,Damion 17
          Brulotte,Joshua   16          Browne,Blakely    17
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:44.98
          Moser,Cameron     17          Townsend,Keegan   17
          Thompson,Nathan   18          Collett,Harrison  16
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:45.41
          Barnes,Gavin      17          Allen,Gavan       14
          Ostrowski,Quint   16          Laird,Jacob       18
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:45.68
          Lee,Jacob         17          Vandiest,B.       15
          Berndt,Cyril      15          Petersen,Gunnar   16
     5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:47.85
          Roseburg,Zhorik   16          Wallace,Aidan     11
          Hoeger,Noah       13          Berndt,Titus      16

[Top of Page] [Event List]