LEAVENWORTH AT QUINCY

New Headline 1

New Headline 2

06/25/15 - 06/25/15

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:12.69
          Unger,Baylee       8          Gunter,Taye        8
          Preston,Hannah     7          Runions,Paige      7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
          Dirkse,Micah       7          Fallon,Ethan       7
          Cappellini,Vaughn  8          Wray,Ryder         6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:27.69
          Jenkins,Anne      10          Cappellini,Olivia 10
          Swoboda,Greer     10          Blue,Rayen         9
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:46.11
          Nunnally,Paige     9          Zehm,Coco         10
          Logan,Autumn      10          Gillespie,Cassidy  9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:31.97
          Butriulle,Evan    10          Runions,Chase     10
          Fallon,Brendan    10          Gunter,Jesse      10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:43.03
          Escure,Rami       10          Westra,Cody       10
          Sahli,Damon        9          Escure,Quinn       9
         LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
          Duncan,Jones      10          Wilder,Calvin      9
          Aponik,Liam        9          Colella,Cino       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:23.00
          D'Atre,Kalea      11          Russell,Anna      12
          Zehm,Bijou        12          Villalobos,Celest 12
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:31.22
          Drolc,Hanna       11          Groff,Tiera       11
          Preston,Ellie     12          Carlson,Megan     12
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:36.71
          Linscott,Marissa  11          Kennedy,Jane      12
          Niewenhuis,Reese  10          Westra,Kara       12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:20.12
          Hol,Aiden         11          Davies,Landon     12
          Piers,Ben         11          Ringel,Aidan      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:39.17
          Brulotte,Elise    14          Pinneo,Sarah      13
          Palmer,Emma       13          Carlson,Lauren    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:01.12
          Hodges,Taggart    13          Wallace,Kellen    13
          Berndt,Gregory    14          Guerrero,Lucas    12
         LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
          Piers,Will        13          Duncan,Teague     13
          Erisman,Logan     13          Cassayre,William  13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:08.08
          Berndt,Titus      17          Hodges,Randy      15
          Berndt,Cyril      16          Petersen,Gates    15
         LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
          Kostka,Nikolai    16          Cassayre,Austin   17
          Brulotte,Joshua   17          Fishburne,Elijah  14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Unger, Baylee            8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     26.78
     2   Linscott, Hayden         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.30
     3   Medina, Chloe            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.55
     4   Runions, Paige           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     30.83
     5   Galloway, Emma           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.87
     6   Musson, Maren            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.01
     7   Krejci, Sophia Lou       7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     56.10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wray, Ryder              6   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     32.35
     2   Razey, Keelan            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.49
     3   Musson, Stone            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.57
     4   Frerks, Daniel           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:34.05
         Comeau, Cooper           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.44
     2   Blue, Rayen              9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     55.48
     3   Niewenhuis, Reese        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.22
     4   Nunnally, Paige          9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     58.54
     5   Logan, Autumn            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     59.41
     6   Leroy, Tillie            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:04.57
     7   Robinson, Roxxi          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.87
     8   Reinhart, Jailyn         9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:16.70
     9   McKean, Alma             10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:17.65
     10  Bailey, Cailin           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:24.20
         Sheffield, Zoey          9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Butriulle, Evan          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.61
     2   Wilder, Calvin           9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     54.78
     3   Wallace, Liam            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.08
     4   Duncan, Jones            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:00.27
     5   Colella, Cino            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:01.77
     6   Gunter, Jesse            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:04.46
     7   Villalobos, Anthony      10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:15.70
     8   Aponik, Liam             9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:19.30
     9   Simon, Michael           9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:31.90
     10  Griffith, Aiden          9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:39.70
     11  Garcia, Giovanni         9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:49.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   D'Atre, Kalea            11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     45.30
     2   Zehm, Bijou              12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     47.92
     3   Westra, Kara             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.44
     4   Kennedy, Jane            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.49
     5   Preston, Ellie           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.76
     6   Linscott, Marissa        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.11
     7   Gifford, Bethann         12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     56.49
     8   Groff, Tiera             11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:00.77
     9   Villalobos, Celeste      12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:00.92
     10  Stoddard, Sierra         12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:01.09
     11  Carlson, Megan           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:03.08
     12  Drolc, Hanna             11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:03.14
     13  Oliveira, Natalie        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:03.32
         Russell, Anna            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Davies, Landon           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.96
     2   Guerrero, Lucas          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.38
     3   Spence, Jalen            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.94
     4   Robinson, Calvin         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:03.82
     5   Garcia, Misael           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:29.63
     6   Lybbert, Warren          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:34.06
         Drolc, Spencer           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Ringel, Aidan            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Nunnally, Parker         11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Brulotte, Elise          14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     37.73
     2   Carlson, Lauren          14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     39.53
     3   Butriulle, Sarah         13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     44.41
     4   Pinneo, Sarah            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     45.03
     5   Averill, Savannah        13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.34
     6   Barragan, Alondra        14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     48.14
     7   Evers, Maggie            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.23
     8   Cardenas, Valerie        13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.74

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Taggart          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.20
     2   Piers, Will              13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.78
     3   Fishburne, Elijah        14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     45.28
     4   Wallace, Kellen          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Jenkins, Anne            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:35.45
     2   Cappellini, Olivia       10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:54.68
     3   Zehm, Coco               10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:01.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Fallon, Brendan          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:48.96
     2   Escure, Rami             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:59.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Russell, Anna            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:30.10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Davies, Landon           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:30.48
     2   Piers, Ben               11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:31.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:21.05
     2   Palmer, Emma             13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:32.84
     3   Pinneo, Sarah            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:32.87
     4   Butriulle, Sarah         13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:44.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Logan           13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:19.03
     2   Piers, Will              13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:34.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Farnsworth, Grace        15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:45.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Petersen, Gates          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.66
     2   Berndt, Cyril            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.41
     3   Berndt, Titus            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Unger, Baylee            8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     33.53
     2   Preston, Hannah          7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     38.62
         Gunter, Taye             8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Groff, Maizy             8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Cappellini, Vaughn       8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     32.20
     2   Fallon, Ethan            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     39.14
     3   Robbins, Hawthorne       8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     41.58
         Dirkse, Micah            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Cappellini, Olivia       10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     54.93
     2   Logan, Autumn            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     56.90
     3   Gillespie, Cassidy       9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     59.30
         Swoboda, Greer           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Reinhart, Jailyn         9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Sheffield, Zoey          9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Niewenhuis, Reese        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Zehm, Coco               10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Nunnally, Paige          9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Runions, Chase           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     49.22
     2   Westra, Cody             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.45
     3   Escure, Quinn            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.23
         Sahli, Damon             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Gunter, Jesse            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Russell, Anna            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.80
     2   Zehm, Bijou              12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.74
     3   Kennedy, Jane            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.26
     4   Preston, Ellie           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.50
     5   Villalobos, Celeste      12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     54.70
     6   Westra, Kara             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.81
     7   Groff, Tiera             11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:00.24
     8   Stoddard, Sierra         12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:02.92
     9   Oliveira, Natalie        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.86
     10  Linscott, Marissa        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.04
         Reyes, Hali              11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Davies, Landon           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     44.75
     2   Wallace, Aidan           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.16
     3   Hol, Aiden               11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     57.80
     4   Ringel, Aidan            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     59.97
     5   Spence, Jalen            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.29
         Robinson, Calvin         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Frerks, Patrick          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Nunnally, Parker         11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.40
     2   Brulotte, Elise          14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.54
     3   Evers, Maggie            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.77
     4   Barragan, Alondra        14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     55.90
     5   Cardenas, Valerie        13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.10
     6   Perdew, Katie            14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:18.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Duncan, Teague           13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.22
     2   Fishburne, Elijah        14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.97
     3   Cassayre, William        13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.56
     4   Wallace, Kellen          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.03
     5   Berndt, Gregory          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Farnsworth, Grace        15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     49.48
     2   Archer, Schyler          15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     49.99

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Brulotte, Joshua         17  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     33.59
     2   Cassayre, Austin         17  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     35.02
     3   Hodges, Randy            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.20
     4   Berndt, Titus            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.36
     5   Kostka, Nikolai          16  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Unger, Baylee            8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.15
     2   Groff, Maizy             8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     53.13
     3   Linscott, Emilee         8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.89
     4   Musson, Maren            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.57
     5   Medina, Chloe            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.66
     6   Galloway, Emma           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.93
     7   Gunter, Taye             8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:09.00
     8   Linscott, Hayden         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:17.56
     9   Runions, Paige           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:23.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cappellini, Vaughn       8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     45.59
     2   Wray, Ryder              6   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:05.57
     3   Razey, Keelan            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.67
     4   Musson, Stone            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.00
     5   Dirkse, Micah            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:24.00
     6   Robbins, Hawthorne       8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:25.43
     7   Comeau, Cooper           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:31.98
     8   Fallon, Ethan            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:39.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Blue, Rayen              9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:57.22
     2   Leroy, Tillie            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:58.56
     3   Gillespie, Cassidy       9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:09.25
     4   McLeod, MacKenzie        9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:11.00
     5   Bailey, Cailin           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:38.16
         McKean, Alma             10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butriulle, Evan          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:33.04
     2   Escure, Rami             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:33.35
     3   Runions, Chase           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:35.13
     4   Escure, Quinn            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:45.00
     5   Wilder, Calvin           9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:50.11
     6   Sahli, Damon             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:51.44
     7   Wallace, Liam            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:06.32
     8   Aponik, Liam             9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:32.05
         Wiser, Zach              10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   D'Atre, Kalea            11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:31.22
     2   Carlson, Megan           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:47.88
     3   Stoddard, Sierra         12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:55.20
         Gifford, Bethann         12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Reyes, Hali              11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:22.34
     2   Hol, Aiden               11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:36.39
     3   Wallace, Aidan           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:41.85
     4   Frerks, Patrick          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:16.05

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Carlson, Lauren          14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:29.99
     2   Averill, Savannah        13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:37.37
     3   Perdew, Katie            14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:52.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:08.97
     2   Hodges, Taggart          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:18.04
     3   Cassayre, William        13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:22.45
     4   Wallace, Kellen          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:29.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Archer, Schyler          15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:25.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.51
     2   Cassayre, Austin         17  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:06.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Linscott, Emilee         8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.13
     2   Preston, Hannah          7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     28.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Swoboda, Greer           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     47.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Fallon, Brendan          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     50.89
     2   Sahli, Damon             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.09
     3   Escure, Quinn            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.44
         Westra, Cody             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
         Guerrero, Lucas          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.49
     2   Palmer, Emma             13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.71
     3   Butriulle, Sarah         13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erisman, Logan           13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     36.04
     2   Piers, Will              13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     44.20
     3   Berndt, Gregory          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brulotte, Joshua         17  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     28.39
     2   Berndt, Cyril            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.10
     3   Kostka, Nikolai          16  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     33.41
     4   Hodges, Randy            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.90
     5   Berndt, Titus            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Groff, Maizy             8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     23.42
     2   Preston, Hannah          7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     24.78
     3   Linscott, Emilee         8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.93
     4   Galloway, Emma           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.27
     5   Musson, Maren            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.32
     6   Linscott, Hayden         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.98
     7   Medina, Chloe            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.03
     8   Gunter, Taye             8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     30.42
     9   Runions, Paige           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     36.44
     10  Krejci, Sophia Lou       7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     57.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cappellini, Vaughn       8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     19.84
     2   Wray, Ryder              6   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     30.04
     3   Razey, Keelan            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.41
     4   Fallon, Ethan            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     33.81
     5   Dirkse, Micah            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     36.34
     6   Robbins, Hawthorne       8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.94
     7   Comeau, Cooper           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     41.61
     8   Frerks, Daniel           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     39.85
     2   Swoboda, Greer           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     44.47
     3   Niewenhuis, Reese        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.97
     4   Cappellini, Olivia       10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.51
     5   Nunnally, Paige          9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     47.97
     6   Robinson, Roxxi          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.64
     7   Blue, Rayen              9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     50.86
     8   Logan, Autumn            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     52.46
     9   Gillespie, Cassidy       9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     52.97
     10  Leroy, Tillie            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     53.09
     11  Zehm, Coco               10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     54.10
     12  Sheffield, Zoey          9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     57.08
     13  McLeod, MacKenzie        9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:01.39
     14  McKean, Alma             10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:02.58
     15  Reinhart, Jailyn         9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:03.84
     16  Bailey, Cailin           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:13.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butriulle, Evan          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.67
     2   Escure, Rami             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.92
     3   Fallon, Brendan          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     41.84
     4   Runions, Chase           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.15
     5   Westra, Cody             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.47
     6   Duncan, Jones            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     48.60
     7   Colella, Cino            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.54
     8   Wilder, Calvin           9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     52.18
     9   Wallace, Liam            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.13
     10  Gunter, Jesse            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     59.02
     11  Villalobos, Anthony      10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:05.60
     12  Aponik, Liam             9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:07.52
     13  Griffith, Aiden          9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:23.45
     14  Simon, Michael           9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:33.63
     15  Garcia, Giovanni         9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:59.65
         Wiser, Zach              10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kennedy, Jane            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.47
     2   D'Atre, Kalea            11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.28
     3   Westra, Kara             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.57
     4   Preston, Ellie           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     41.30
     5   Villalobos, Celeste      12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     41.40
     6   Zehm, Bijou              12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.19
     7   Groff, Tiera             11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     45.81
     8   Gifford, Bethann         12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.10
     9   Linscott, Marissa        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.07
     10  Carlson, Megan           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     49.28
     11  Oliveira, Natalie        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.91
     12  Drolc, Hanna             11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.37
     13  Reyes, Hali              11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     34.36
     2   Spence, Jalen            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.74
     3   Ringel, Aidan            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.09
     4   Hol, Aiden               11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.53
     5   Wallace, Aidan           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.41
     6   Robinson, Calvin         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.79
     7   Guerrero, Lucas          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.12
     8   Frerks, Patrick          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.96
     9   Lybbert, Warren          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.18
     10  Garcia, Misael           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:35.21
         Drolc, Spencer           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Nunnally, Parker         11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brulotte, Elise          14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     34.10
     2   Palmer, Emma             13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     34.19
     3   Pinneo, Sarah            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     36.54
     4   Carlson, Lauren          14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     37.18
     5   Evers, Maggie            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.96
     6   Barragan, Alondra        14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     38.83
     7   Averill, Savannah        13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.38
     8   Cardenas, Valerie        13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.15
     9   Perdew, Katie            14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     50.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     28.68
     2   Erisman, Logan           13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     30.29
     3   Fishburne, Elijah        14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     33.54
     4   Cassayre, William        13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     33.89
     5   Hodges, Taggart          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.39
     6   Berndt, Gregory          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Archer, Schyler          15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     36.14
     2   Farnsworth, Grace        15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     43.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.27
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         17  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     26.46
     3   Cassayre, Austin         17  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     27.43
     4   Berndt, Cyril            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.22
     5   Hodges, Randy            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.44
     6   Kostka, Nikolai          16  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     28.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:50.65
          Linscott,Hayden    7          Medina,Chloe       7
          Musson,Maren       8          Galloway,Emma      8
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:55.14
          Unger,Baylee       8          Preston,Hannah     7
          Runions,Paige      7          Groff,Maizy        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:04.53
          Fallon,Ethan       7          Robbins,Hawthorne  8
          Wray,Ryder         6          Cappellini,Vaughn  8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:23.17
          Blue,Rayen         9          Swoboda,Greer     10
          Jenkins,Anne      10          Cappellini,Olivia 10
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:40.16
          Logan,Autumn      10          Nunnally,Paige     9
          Sheffield,Zoey     9          Gillespie,Cassidy  9
     3   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA C       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:49.00
          McKean,Alma       10          McLeod,MacKenzie   9
          Leroy,Tillie      10          Reinhart,Jailyn    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:16.83
          Butriulle,Evan    10          Duncan,Jones      10
          Runions,Chase     10          Fallon,Brendan    10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:24.42
          Westra,Cody       10          Escure,Quinn       9
          Escure,Rami       10          Sahli,Damon        9
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:22.66
          Razey,Keelan       8          Frerks,Daniel      8
          Musson,Stone       8          Wallace,Liam      10
     4   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:24.77
          Simon,Michael      9          Griffith,Aiden     9
          Villalobos,Anthon 10          Aponik,Liam        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:13.63
          D'Atre,Kalea      11          Preston,Ellie     12
          Russell,Anna      12          Zehm,Bijou        12
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.30
          Linscott,Marissa  11          Oliveira,Natalie  11
          Kennedy,Jane      12          Westra,Kara       12
     3   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:25.11
          Carlson,Megan     12          Stoddard,Sierra   12
          Gifford,Bethann   12          Villalobos,Celest 12
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:36.59
          Niewenhuis,Reese  10          Reyes,Hali        11
          Robinson,Roxxi    10          Linscott,Emilee    8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:11.65
          Davies,Landon     12          Ringel,Aidan      12
          Hol,Aiden         11          Piers,Ben         11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:27.48
          Brulotte,Elise    14          Butriulle,Sarah   13
          Pinneo,Sarah      13          Palmer,Emma       13
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:52.89
          Barragan,Alondra  14          Perdew,Katie      14
          Averill,Savannah  13          Carlson,Lauren    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:15.30
          Erisman,Logan     13          Cassayre,William  13
          Piers,Will        13          Duncan,Teague     13
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:44.82
          Wallace,Kellen    13          Berndt,Gregory    14
          Guerrero,Lucas    12          Hodges,Taggart    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:51.46
          Hodges,Randy      15          Berndt,Titus      17
          Berndt,Cyril      16          Petersen,Gates    15
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:52.19
          Cassayre,Austin   17          Fishburne,Elijah  14
          Kostka,Nikolai    16          Brulotte,Joshua   17

[Top of Page] [Event List]