Waterville @ Leavenworth

07/01/15 - 07/01/15

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:59.52
          Farrell,Alice      8          Unger,Baylee       8
          Preston,Hannah     7          Groff,Maizy        8
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Kendrick,Kellee    8          Barnhill,Hayleigh  8
          Hope,Jorja         8          Finkbeiner,Holly   7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
          Wray,Ryder         6          Fallon,Ethan       7
          Cappellini,Vaughn  8          Robbins,Hawthorne  8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:26.70
          Jenkins,Anne      10          Cappellini,Olivia 10
          Swoboda,Greer     10          Gillespie,Cassidy  9
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:49.15
          Landon,Zoey       10          McCray,Val         9
          Munson,Elsie       9          Petersen,Caroline  9
     3   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:50.19
          Blue,Rayen         9          Nunnally,Paige     9
          Zehm,Coco         10          Leroy,Tillie      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:28.52
          Butriulle,Evan    10          Runions,Chase     10
          Fallon,Brendan    10          Duncan,Jones      10
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                 SCR
          Sheridan,Daniel    7          Hill,Spencer       9
          Sheridan,Alex      7          Sheridan,Michael   6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:14.51
          McDevitt,Zoe      12          Gillespie,Madi    11
          Russell,Anna      12          Wiser,Molly       12
     2   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:24.38
          D'Atre,Kalea      11          Groff,Tiera       11
          Preston,Ellie     12          Martinez,Anna     11
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:25.95
          Thomsen,Emily     12          Adams,Jordan      12
          Katovich,Elizabet 12          Hope,Johnna       11
     4   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             1:38.65
          Hill,Whitley      11          Nordby,Beau       11
          Osborne,Ella      11          Lucero,Joslyn     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:27.74
          Hol,Aiden         11          Ringel,Aidan      12
          Davies,Landon     12          Nunnally,Parker   11
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Island,Kaneem     11          Borden,Cole       10
          Island,Anthony     9          Lucero,Damian      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:47.90
          Pinneo,Sarah      13          Brenan,Josie      13
          Butriulle,Sarah   13          Brulotte,Elise    14
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:49.06
          Mccullough-Woolar 13          McCray,Claire     13
          Hill,Ashlyn       13          Tonseth,Julia     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:28.46
          D'Atre,Dawson     14          Duncan,Teague     13
          Erisman,Logan     13          Piers,Will        13
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:28.39
          Holcomb,Adam      12          Voie,Chase        12
          Voie,Riley        13          Katovich,Jack     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:55.46
          Archer,Schyler    15          Link,Elora        15
          Farnsworth,Grace  15          Carlson,Lauren    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:14.04
          Norby,Josiah      15          Browne,Blakely    18
          Kostka,Nikolai    16          Cassayre,Austin   17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hope, Jorja              8   WATERVILLE               24.70
     2   Unger, Baylee            8   LEAVENWORTH              25.82
     3   Dillon, Teyva            8   LEAVENWORTH              27.18
     4   Barnhill, Hayleigh       8   WATERVILLE               29.22
     5   Runions, Paige           7   LEAVENWORTH              30.63
     6   Kendrick, Kellee         8   WATERVILLE               35.78
     7   Finkbeiner, Holly        7   WATERVILLE             1:02.46
     8   Nelson, Hanna            7   WATERVILLE             1:13.09
         Robbins, Harper          8   LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Fortney, Elias           7   LEAVENWORTH              33.68
     2   Dirkse, Micah            7   LEAVENWORTH              34.63
     3   Sheridan, Alex           7   WATERVILLE               35.39
     4   Comeau, Cooper           7   LEAVENWORTH              37.45
     5   Sheridan, Michael        6   WATERVILLE             1:10.10
         Lucero, Damian           8   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Wray, Ryder              6   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Sheridan, Daniel         7   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            10  LEAVENWORTH              47.01
     2   Blue, Rayen              9   LEAVENWORTH              53.04
     3   Nunnally, Paige          9   LEAVENWORTH              57.55
     4   Landon, Zoey             10  WATERVILLE             1:01.61
     5   Sheffield, Zoey          9   LEAVENWORTH            1:02.10
     6   Petersen, Caroline       9   WATERVILLE             1:03.36
     7   Leroy, Tillie            10  LEAVENWORTH            1:04.08
     8   Bailey, Cailin           10  LEAVENWORTH            1:04.95
     9   Dougherty, Heather       10  LEAVENWORTH            1:05.07
     10  Munson, Elsie            9   WATERVILLE             1:25.64
     11  Dunning, Payten          9   WATERVILLE             1:31.40
         McKean, Alma             10  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Duncan, Jones            10  LEAVENWORTH              57.84
     2   Villalobos, Anthony      10  LEAVENWORTH            1:03.38
     3   Borden, Cole             10  WATERVILLE             1:03.60
     4   Wiser, Zach              10  LEAVENWORTH            1:05.06
     5   Colella, Cino            9   LEAVENWORTH            1:05.85
     6   Island, Anthony          9   WATERVILLE             1:14.83
     7   Boyd, Spencer            10  LEAVENWORTH            1:17.73
     8   Griffith, Aiden          9   LEAVENWORTH            1:33.93
         Simon, Michael           9   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Hill, Spencer            9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Wilder, Calvin           9   LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Russell, Anna            12  LEAVENWORTH              42.75
     2   D'Atre, Kalea            11  LEAVENWORTH              44.17
     3   McDevitt, Zoe            12  LEAVENWORTH              44.65
     4   Wiser, Molly             12  LEAVENWORTH              44.71
     5   Gifford, Bethann         12  LEAVENWORTH              50.86
     6   Preston, Ellie           12  LEAVENWORTH              51.13
     7   Groff, Tiera             11  LEAVENWORTH              53.09
     8   Villalobos, Celeste      12  LEAVENWORTH              53.90
     9   Thomsen, Emily           12  WATERVILLE               54.02
     10  Adams, Jordan            12  WATERVILLE               55.05
     11  Nordby, Beau             11  WATERVILLE               56.65
     12  Drolc, Hanna             11  LEAVENWORTH              57.41
     13  Carlson, Megan           12  LEAVENWORTH              59.43
     14  Stoddard, Sierra         12  LEAVENWORTH            1:01.36
     15  Lucero, Joslyn           11  WATERVILLE             1:03.32
     16  Hill, Whitley            11  WATERVILLE             1:08.24
     17  Combs, Seantel           11  WATERVILLE             1:18.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Davies, Landon           12  LEAVENWORTH              43.55
     2   Holcomb, Adam            12  WATERVILLE               49.77
     3   Drolc, Spencer           12  LEAVENWORTH              50.02
     4   Nunnally, Parker         11  LEAVENWORTH              55.09
     5   Campbell, Tim            12  LEAVENWORTH            1:05.41
     6   Island, Kaneem           11  WATERVILLE             1:13.97

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Brulotte, Elise          14  LEAVENWORTH              36.36
     2   Carlson, Lauren          14  LEAVENWORTH              40.85
     3   Butriulle, Sarah         13  LEAVENWORTH              46.17
     4   Barragan, Alondra        14  LEAVENWORTH              46.30
     5   Averill, Savannah        13  LEAVENWORTH              48.25
     6   Mccullough-Woolard, Anita13  WATERVILLE               51.26
     7   Tonseth, Julia           13  WATERVILLE             1:19.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Piers, Will              13  LEAVENWORTH              41.20
     2   Campbell, Skye           14  LEAVENWORTH              47.11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Norby, Josiah            15  LEAVENWORTH              41.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Stroud, Rhowyn           6   LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Jenkins, Anne            10  LEAVENWORTH            1:39.72
     2   Swoboda, Greer           10  LEAVENWORTH            1:46.83
     3   Cappellini, Olivia       10  LEAVENWORTH            1:48.19
     4   McCray, Val              9   WATERVILLE             2:05.56
     5   Zehm, Coco               10  LEAVENWORTH            2:08.69
         Stroud, Haidyn           9   LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Runions, Chase           10  LEAVENWORTH            1:43.28
     2   Butriulle, Evan          10  LEAVENWORTH            1:45.14
     3   Fallon, Brendan          10  LEAVENWORTH            1:47.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Russell, Anna            12  LEAVENWORTH            1:30.62
     2   Osborne, Ella            11  WATERVILLE             1:58.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Davies, Landon           12  LEAVENWORTH            1:26.76
     2   Voie, Chase              12  WATERVILLE             2:13.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Pinneo, Sarah            13  LEAVENWORTH            1:30.70
     2   Brenan, Josie            13  LEAVENWORTH            1:38.90
     3   McCray, Claire           13  WATERVILLE             2:20.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Logan           13  LEAVENWORTH            1:16.17
     2   Piers, Will              13  LEAVENWORTH            1:30.01
     3   D'Atre, Isaac            13  LEAVENWORTH            1:35.23
     4   Voie, Riley              13  WATERVILLE             1:36.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dieshl, Lexi             15  WATERVILLE             1:26.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Unger, Baylee            8   LEAVENWORTH              31.49
     2   Farrell, Alice           8   LEAVENWORTH              35.36
     3   Preston, Hannah          7   LEAVENWORTH              37.79
         Groff, Maizy             8   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Robbins, Harper          8   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Stroud, Rhowyn           6   LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Cappellini, Vaughn       8   LEAVENWORTH              32.20
     2   Wray, Ryder              6   LEAVENWORTH              35.39
         Fallon, Ethan            7   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nunnally, Paige          9   LEAVENWORTH              51.63
     2   Cappellini, Olivia       10  LEAVENWORTH              52.69
     3   Gillespie, Cassidy       9   LEAVENWORTH              57.53
     4   Swoboda, Greer           10  LEAVENWORTH            1:00.74
     5   Zehm, Coco               10  LEAVENWORTH            1:01.27
     6   McKean, Alma             10  LEAVENWORTH            1:03.01
         Reinhart, Jailyn         9   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Stroud, Haidyn           9   LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Butriulle, Evan          10  LEAVENWORTH            1:00.30
     2   Boyd, Spencer            10  LEAVENWORTH            1:32.83
         Runions, Chase           10  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Russell, Anna            12  LEAVENWORTH              41.99
     2   Gillespie, Madi          11  LEAVENWORTH              44.13
     3   McDevitt, Zoe            12  LEAVENWORTH              46.22
     4   Wiser, Molly             12  LEAVENWORTH              48.70
     5   Martinez, Anna           11  LEAVENWORTH              50.29
     6   Preston, Ellie           12  LEAVENWORTH              50.96
     7   Villalobos, Celeste      12  LEAVENWORTH              51.93
     8   Nordby, Beau             11  WATERVILLE               54.10
     9   Groff, Tiera             11  LEAVENWORTH              55.74
     10  Adams, Jordan            12  WATERVILLE               57.18
     11  Osborne, Ella            11  WATERVILLE               58.96
     12  Hope, Johnna             11  WATERVILLE             1:02.30
     13  Drolc, Hanna             11  LEAVENWORTH            1:05.86
         Hill, Whitley            11  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Stoddard, Sierra         12  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Davies, Landon           12  LEAVENWORTH              43.77
     2   Ringel, Aidan            12  LEAVENWORTH              58.33
     3   Hol, Aiden               11  LEAVENWORTH              59.03
     4   Nunnally, Parker         11  LEAVENWORTH              59.52
         Campbell, Tim            12  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Katovich, Jack           11  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Pinneo, Sarah            13  LEAVENWORTH              45.66
     2   Brulotte, Elise          14  LEAVENWORTH              46.46
     3   Brenan, Josie            13  LEAVENWORTH              48.63
     4   Barragan, Alondra        14  LEAVENWORTH              54.26
     5   Mccullough-Woolard, Anita13  WATERVILLE               59.33
         Hill, Ashlyn             13  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Duncan, Teague           13  LEAVENWORTH              40.61
     2   Cassayre, William        13  LEAVENWORTH              46.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Archer, Schyler          15  LEAVENWORTH              48.17
     2   Farnsworth, Grace        15  LEAVENWORTH              48.35
         Link, Elora              15  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Browne, Blakely          18  LEAVENWORTH              33.08
     2   Cassayre, Austin         17  LEAVENWORTH              35.70
     3   Kostka, Nikolai          16  LEAVENWORTH              39.16
     4   Norby, Josiah            15  LEAVENWORTH              39.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Groff, Maizy             8   LEAVENWORTH              56.18
     2   Farrell, Alice           8   LEAVENWORTH            1:01.02
     3   Dillon, Teyva            8   LEAVENWORTH            1:03.26
     4   Runions, Paige           7   LEAVENWORTH            1:08.58
     5   Barnhill, Hayleigh       8   WATERVILLE             1:09.13
     6   Kendrick, Kellee         8   WATERVILLE             1:23.96
     7   Nelson, Hanna            7   WATERVILLE             1:33.21

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cappellini, Vaughn       8   LEAVENWORTH              43.22
     2   Lucero, Damian           8   WATERVILLE             1:03.53
     3   Robbins, Hawthorne       8   LEAVENWORTH            1:09.58
     4   Fallon, Ethan            7   LEAVENWORTH            1:12.06
     5   Dirkse, Micah            7   LEAVENWORTH            1:13.76
     6   Sheridan, Alex           7   WATERVILLE             1:21.45
     7   Comeau, Cooper           7   LEAVENWORTH            1:31.92
     8   Sheridan, Daniel         7   WATERVILLE             1:34.82
     9   Fortney, Elias           7   LEAVENWORTH            1:36.89
     10  Sheridan, Michael        6   WATERVILLE             2:18.57

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   McCray, Val              9   WATERVILLE             1:49.31
     2   Blue, Rayen              9   LEAVENWORTH            1:56.21
     3   Nunnally, Paige          9   LEAVENWORTH            1:57.23
     4   Dougherty, Heather       10  LEAVENWORTH            2:08.56
     5   Leroy, Tillie            10  LEAVENWORTH            2:08.82
     6   Bailey, Cailin           10  LEAVENWORTH            2:13.60
         Sheffield, Zoey          9   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Runions, Chase           10  LEAVENWORTH            1:32.29
     2   Borden, Cole             10  WATERVILLE             1:43.68
     3   Wiser, Zach              10  LEAVENWORTH            2:02.05
     4   Villalobos, Anthony      10  LEAVENWORTH            2:05.38
     5   Island, Anthony          9   WATERVILLE             2:15.94
         Wilder, Calvin           9   LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      12  WATERVILLE             1:15.94
     2   D'Atre, Kalea            11  LEAVENWORTH            1:30.74
     3   Thomsen, Emily           12  WATERVILLE             1:31.49
     4   Gifford, Bethann         12  LEAVENWORTH            1:34.45
     5   Martinez, Anna           11  LEAVENWORTH            1:39.58
     6   Gillespie, Madi          11  LEAVENWORTH            1:41.03
     7   Carlson, Megan           12  LEAVENWORTH            1:56.48
     8   Lucero, Joslyn           11  WATERVILLE             2:06.96

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hol, Aiden               11  LEAVENWORTH            1:29.05
     2   Ringel, Aidan            12  LEAVENWORTH            1:29.19
     3   Katovich, Jack           11  WATERVILLE             1:34.50
     4   Drolc, Spencer           12  LEAVENWORTH            1:37.51
     5   Holcomb, Adam            12  WATERVILLE             1:49.40
     6   Voie, Chase              12  WATERVILLE             1:53.07
         Island, Kaneem           11  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Palmer, Emma             13  LEAVENWORTH            1:16.44
     2   Carlson, Lauren          14  LEAVENWORTH            1:25.35
     3   Averill, Savannah        13  LEAVENWORTH            1:36.30
     4   McCray, Claire           13  WATERVILLE             2:03.41
     5   Tonseth, Julia           13  WATERVILLE             2:13.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           13  LEAVENWORTH            1:04.42
     2   D'Atre, Dawson           14  LEAVENWORTH            1:12.54
     3   Cassayre, William        13  LEAVENWORTH            1:21.73
     4   Voie, Riley              13  WATERVILLE             1:29.48
     5   Campbell, Skye           14  LEAVENWORTH            1:31.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dieshl, Lexi             15  WATERVILLE             1:13.57
     2   Archer, Schyler          15  LEAVENWORTH            1:25.59
     3   Link, Elora              15  LEAVENWORTH            1:32.56
     4   Farnsworth, Grace        15  LEAVENWORTH            1:34.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Browne, Blakely          18  LEAVENWORTH              58.30
     2   Cassayre, Austin         17  LEAVENWORTH            1:05.68
     3   Norby, Josiah            15  LEAVENWORTH            1:17.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Preston, Hannah          7   LEAVENWORTH              32.37
     2   Hope, Jorja              8   WATERVILLE               33.33
         Stroud, Rhowyn           6   LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
         Robbins, Hawthorne       8   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Swoboda, Greer           10  LEAVENWORTH              52.23
     2   McCray, Val              9   WATERVILLE             1:04.35
     3   Petersen, Caroline       9   WATERVILLE             1:06.25
     4   Reinhart, Jailyn         9   LEAVENWORTH            1:17.31
     5   Munson, Elsie            9   WATERVILLE             1:29.24
         Gillespie, Cassidy       9   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Landon, Zoey             10  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Stroud, Haidyn           9   LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Fallon, Brendan          10  LEAVENWORTH              52.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      12  WATERVILLE               36.78
     2   Osborne, Ella            11  WATERVILLE               54.06
     3   Hope, Johnna             11  WATERVILLE             1:03.06
     4   Adams, Jordan            12  WATERVILLE             1:04.15
     5   Lucero, Joslyn           11  WATERVILLE             1:06.20
         Combs, Seantel           11  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Voie, Chase              12  WATERVILLE             1:00.10
     2   Katovich, Jack           11  WATERVILLE             1:09.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Palmer, Emma             13  LEAVENWORTH              41.91
     2   Butriulle, Sarah         13  LEAVENWORTH              46.32
     3   McCray, Claire           13  WATERVILLE             1:00.59
         Hill, Ashlyn             13  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erisman, Logan           13  LEAVENWORTH              35.29
     2   D'Atre, Isaac            13  LEAVENWORTH              40.35
     3   D'Atre, Dawson           14  LEAVENWORTH              41.33
     4   Piers, Will              13  LEAVENWORTH              45.01
     5   Voie, Riley              13  WATERVILLE               52.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Kostka, Nikolai          16  LEAVENWORTH              32.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dillon, Teyva            8   LEAVENWORTH              24.33
     2   Unger, Baylee            8   LEAVENWORTH              24.73
     3   Groff, Maizy             8   LEAVENWORTH              25.13
     4   Farrell, Alice           8   LEAVENWORTH              25.66
     5   Hope, Jorja              8   WATERVILLE               28.36
     6   Runions, Paige           7   LEAVENWORTH              31.94
     7   Barnhill, Hayleigh       8   WATERVILLE               39.15
     8   Kendrick, Kellee         8   WATERVILLE               43.05
     9   Nelson, Hanna            7   WATERVILLE               46.10
     10  Finkbeiner, Holly        7   WATERVILLE               48.60
         Preston, Hannah          7   LEAVENWORTH                SCR
         Robbins, Harper          8   LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cappellini, Vaughn       8   LEAVENWORTH              19.01
     2   Lucero, Damian           8   WATERVILLE               25.39
     3   Wray, Ryder              6   LEAVENWORTH              26.77
     4   Dirkse, Micah            7   LEAVENWORTH              30.82
     5   Robbins, Hawthorne       8   LEAVENWORTH              31.54
     6   Fallon, Ethan            7   LEAVENWORTH              33.64
     7   Comeau, Cooper           7   LEAVENWORTH              34.60
     8   Sheridan, Alex           7   WATERVILLE               34.71
     9   Fortney, Elias           7   LEAVENWORTH              44.61
     10  Sheridan, Daniel         7   WATERVILLE               45.90
     11  Sheridan, Michael        6   WATERVILLE             1:07.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            10  LEAVENWORTH              39.13
     2   Cappellini, Olivia       10  LEAVENWORTH              42.66
     3   Blue, Rayen              9   LEAVENWORTH              50.54
     4   Dougherty, Heather       10  LEAVENWORTH              51.17
     5   Landon, Zoey             10  WATERVILLE               51.33
     6   Sheffield, Zoey          9   LEAVENWORTH              52.01
     7   Petersen, Caroline       9   WATERVILLE               54.27
     8   Gillespie, Cassidy       9   LEAVENWORTH              54.75
     9   Leroy, Tillie            10  LEAVENWORTH              57.59
     10  Zehm, Coco               10  LEAVENWORTH              58.62
     11  McKean, Alma             10  LEAVENWORTH            1:00.76
     12  Bailey, Cailin           10  LEAVENWORTH            1:04.12
     13  Reinhart, Jailyn         9   LEAVENWORTH            1:07.94
     14  Munson, Elsie            9   WATERVILLE             1:12.98
     15  Dunning, Payten          9   WATERVILLE             1:21.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butriulle, Evan          10  LEAVENWORTH              41.59
     2   Duncan, Jones            10  LEAVENWORTH              41.95
     3   Borden, Cole             10  WATERVILLE               42.51
     4   Fallon, Brendan          10  LEAVENWORTH              44.42
     5   Colella, Cino            9   LEAVENWORTH              46.51
     6   Island, Anthony          9   WATERVILLE               53.34
     7   Wiser, Zach              10  LEAVENWORTH              53.41
     8   Villalobos, Anthony      10  LEAVENWORTH              57.34
     9   Boyd, Spencer            10  LEAVENWORTH              58.07
     10  Griffith, Aiden          9   LEAVENWORTH            1:21.98
     11  Simon, Michael           9   LEAVENWORTH            1:25.99
         Hill, Spencer            9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Wilder, Calvin           9   LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      12  WATERVILLE               32.29
     2   Wiser, Molly             12  LEAVENWORTH              35.42
     3   D'Atre, Kalea            11  LEAVENWORTH              39.15
     4   Thomsen, Emily           12  WATERVILLE               39.56
     5   McDevitt, Zoe            12  LEAVENWORTH              39.60
     6   Preston, Ellie           12  LEAVENWORTH              40.53
     7   Villalobos, Celeste      12  LEAVENWORTH              41.49
     8   Gifford, Bethann         12  LEAVENWORTH              41.83
     9   Hope, Johnna             11  WATERVILLE               41.99
     10  Martinez, Anna           11  LEAVENWORTH              42.21
     11  Carlson, Megan           12  LEAVENWORTH              43.65
     12  Drolc, Hanna             11  LEAVENWORTH              44.43
     13  Gillespie, Madi          11  LEAVENWORTH              44.92
     14  Groff, Tiera             11  LEAVENWORTH              45.93
     15  Nordby, Beau             11  WATERVILLE               48.56
     16  Stoddard, Sierra         12  LEAVENWORTH              50.99
     17  Hill, Whitley            11  WATERVILLE             1:00.57
     18  Combs, Seantel           11  WATERVILLE             1:07.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hol, Aiden               11  LEAVENWORTH              41.16
     2   Nunnally, Parker         11  LEAVENWORTH              41.99
     3   Ringel, Aidan            12  LEAVENWORTH              42.09
     4   Drolc, Spencer           12  LEAVENWORTH              44.65
     5   Holcomb, Adam            12  WATERVILLE               47.55
     6   Campbell, Tim            12  LEAVENWORTH              48.01
     7   Island, Kaneem           11  WATERVILLE             1:15.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brulotte, Elise          14  LEAVENWORTH              33.46
     2   Palmer, Emma             13  LEAVENWORTH              33.62
     3   Pinneo, Sarah            13  LEAVENWORTH              36.85
     4   Carlson, Lauren          14  LEAVENWORTH              37.10
     5   Barragan, Alondra        14  LEAVENWORTH              39.10
     6   Brenan, Josie            13  LEAVENWORTH              39.49
     7   Hill, Ashlyn             13  WATERVILLE               40.53
     8   Averill, Savannah        13  LEAVENWORTH              41.86
     9   Butriulle, Sarah         13  LEAVENWORTH              44.17
     10  Mccullough-Woolard, Anita13  WATERVILLE               46.95
     11  Tonseth, Julia           13  WATERVILLE               56.39

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           13  LEAVENWORTH              27.92
     2   Erisman, Logan           13  LEAVENWORTH              29.51
     3   D'Atre, Dawson           14  LEAVENWORTH              33.00
     4   Cassayre, William        13  LEAVENWORTH              34.08
     5   D'Atre, Isaac            13  LEAVENWORTH              35.46
     6   Campbell, Skye           14  LEAVENWORTH              38.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dieshl, Lexi             15  WATERVILLE               31.06
     2   Archer, Schyler          15  LEAVENWORTH              35.22
     3   Link, Elora              15  LEAVENWORTH              41.10
     4   Farnsworth, Grace        15  LEAVENWORTH              41.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Browne, Blakely          18  LEAVENWORTH              24.58
     2   Cassayre, Austin         17  LEAVENWORTH              27.50
     3   Kostka, Nikolai          16  LEAVENWORTH              27.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:50.58
          Robbins,Harper     8          Runions,Paige      7
          Dillon,Teyva       8          Unger,Baylee       8
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:31.56
          Kendrick,Kellee    8          Nelson,Hanna       7
          Barnhill,Hayleigh  8          Hope,Jorja         8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:00.37
          Wray,Ryder         6          Dirkse,Micah       7
          Fortney,Elias      7          Cappellini,Vaughn  8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:27.00
          Cappellini,Olivia 10          McKean,Alma       10
          Swoboda,Greer     10          Jenkins,Anne      10
     2   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:35.66
          Gillespie,Cassidy  9          Leroy,Tillie      10
          Nunnally,Paige     9          Blue,Rayen         9
     3   LEAVENWORTH C                LEAVENWORTH            1:46.80
          Sheffield,Zoey     9          Bailey,Cailin     10
          Reinhart,Jailyn    9          Dougherty,Heather 10
     4   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:50.14
          Munson,Elsie       9          Dunning,Payten     9
          McCray,Val         9          Petersen,Caroline  9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:21.27
          Butriulle,Evan    10          Wiser,Zach        10
          Runions,Chase     10          Fallon,Brendan    10
     2   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:48.07
          Villalobos,Anthon 10          Simon,Michael      9
          Boyd,Spencer      10          Colella,Cino       9
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:07.88
          Sheridan,Daniel    7          Hill,Spencer       9
          Sheridan,Alex      7          Sheridan,Michael   6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:09.48
          Gillespie,Madi    11          Preston,Ellie     12
          Russell,Anna      12          Wiser,Molly       12
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:09.71
          Thomsen,Emily     12          Osborne,Ella      11
          Katovich,Elizabet 12          Hope,Johnna       11
     3   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:16.71
          McDevitt,Zoe      12          Gifford,Bethann   12
          Villalobos,Celest 12          Carlson,Megan     12
     4   LEAVENWORTH C                LEAVENWORTH            1:18.93
          Groff,Tiera       11          Drolc,Hanna       11
          Martinez,Anna     11          D'Atre,Kalea      11
     5   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             1:39.30
          Nordby,Beau       11          Combs,Seantel     11
          Hill,Whitley      11          Adams,Jordan      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:20.07
          Ringel,Aidan      12          Drolc,Spencer     12
          Campbell,Tim      12          Nunnally,Parker   11
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:42.73
          Island,Kaneem     11          Borden,Cole       10
          Island,Anthony     9          Lucero,Damian      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:27.36
          Brulotte,Elise    14          Palmer,Emma       13
          Pinneo,Sarah      13          Brenan,Josie      13
     2   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            2:40.16
          Butriulle,Sarah   13          Barragan,Alondra  14
          Averill,Savannah  13          Carlson,Lauren    14
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:15.35
          Mccullough-Woolar 13          McCray,Claire     13
          Hill,Ashlyn       13          Tonseth,Julia     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:06.76
          Erisman,Logan     13          Piers,Will        13
          D'Atre,Dawson     14          Duncan,Teague     13
     2   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            2:28.45
          D'Atre,Isaac      13          Campbell,Skye     14
          Hol,Aiden         11          Cassayre,William  13
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:58.98
          Holcomb,Adam      12          Voie,Chase        12
          Voie,Riley        13          Katovich,Jack     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:52.69
          Cassayre,Austin   17          Norby,Josiah      15
          Kostka,Nikolai    16          Browne,Blakely    18

[Top of Page] [Event List]