CASHMERE AT EPHRATA

7/2/2015

07/02/15 - 07/02/15

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:21.14
          Kerns,Teagan       6          Byington,Chelsey   6
          Wheatley,Kylie     7          Ivey,Claire        5
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Kovacevich,Alia    8          Van Winkle,Mary    8
          Adams,Audrey       8          Dickman,Alexa      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:59.65
          Acton,Joseph       7          Kerns,Oliver       8
          Ivey,Thomas        8          Knoll,Keenan       8
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Hambelton,Parker   7          Larson,Tobie       7
          Nelson,Wyatt       7          Kovacevich,Jackson 6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:28.99
          Courtney,Ava      10          Gillikin,Finna Jo  9
          Larson,Faith      10          Seidensticker,Elle 9
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:54.34
          Symington,Carlie   7          Sonnichsen,Ellinor 9
          Anderson,Katlyn    9          Becker,Maisie     10
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               2:00.82
          Mitrakul,Neve     10          Vidal-Madsen,Maite 9
          Hambelton,Ashlyn   9          Wheatley,Ralene    9
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Clark,Mya          9          Young,Sydney       9
          Kriegel,Madison   10          Moshe,Riley       10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:58.33
          Yawney,Noah        8          Devine,Owen        8
          Fulk,Walker        9          Towry,Evan        10
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:59.13
          Knoll,Korey       10          James,Samuel       8
          Acton,Michael      9          Dotson,Josh        9
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Newman,Jason       9          Gacek,Silas        9
          Tritt,Canyon      10          Figueroa,Jared    10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:23.09
          Acton,Faith       12          Hughes-Roberts,Br 12
          Adams,Kiley       11          Byington,Kendra   12
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:32.60
          Jones,Anastasia   12          Martin,Ellie      11
          Black,Emma        11          Edwards,Evelyn    12
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:54.37
          Mejia,Yaselyn      9          Christensen,Taich 12
          Spears,Elle       12          Ford,Anna-Joy     11
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Mills,Hayden      11          Ahmann,Bailey     12
          Fulk,McKinley     12          Butterly,Sophie   11
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Morford,Erika      8          Yawney,Ruthie     12
          Butterly,Stella    7          O'Donnell,Daisy   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:25.76
          Newman,Liam       11          Croci,Jack        11
          Gillikin,Whelan   12          Hughes-Roberts,De 11
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:41.46
          Boruff,Maxwell    12          Towry,Owen        12
          Sager,Kelvin      12          Hansen,Sam         8
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Knoll,Kyler       12          Young,Benjamin    12
          Hambelton,Toby    11          Worley,Gregory    12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:27.34
          Ostrowski,Katelyn 14          Dilling,Emmie     13
          Buchert,Mya       14          Buchert,Isabel    13
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:33.38
          Byington,Alexis   14          Croci,Grace       13
          Bergren,Kalea     13          Shalisky,Madi     14
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Cravens,Nicole    13          Hambelton,Ashlyn   9
          Worley,Elizabeth  14          Lynch,Samantha    13
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Mickelsen,Chloe   13          Anderson,Kayla    13
          Boyd,Shannon      13          Bergman,Lea       14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:14.83
          Young,James       14          Aguigui,Josiah    14
          Pratt,Bryson      13          Dotson,Aster      14
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:22.46
          Waters,Reid       13          Mills,Carter      13
          Laird,Mac         13          Balle,Humberto    13
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:44.57
          Gillikin,Liam     14          Seidensticker,Tys 14
          Larson,Kolby      13          McPherson,Jacob   14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:48.70
          Tritt,Danielle    15          Dilly,Sophie      11
          Dilly,Elsie       15          Ford,Christina    17
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Boruff,Rachel     15          Etter,Karlee      17
          Koch,Shelby       18          Spencer,Jacquita  14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Sweeney,Kevin     15          Cravens,James     16
          Sweeney,Aidan     15          Aguigui,Jaaz      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kovacevich, Alia         8   CASHMERE                 25.79
     2   Symington, Carlie        7   EPHRATA                  29.37
     3   Wheatley, Kylie          7   CASHMERE                 30.81
     4   Morford, Erika           8   EPHRATA                  34.85
     5   Byington, Chelsey        6   CASHMERE                 36.42
     6   Anderson, Starla         7   CASHMERE                 41.98
     7   Butterly, Stella         7   EPHRATA                  42.42
     8   Ivey, Claire             5   CASHMERE                 52.84
         Van Winkle, Ellie        6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Esmond, Adele            6   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Yawney, Noah             8   EPHRATA                  32.45
     2   Acton, Joseph            7   CASHMERE                 32.95
     3   Knoll, Keenan            8   CASHMERE                 34.69
     4   Kerns, Oliver            8   CASHMERE                 35.42
     5   Nelson, Wyatt            7   CASHMERE                 35.86
     6   Newell, Summit           8   CASHMERE                 38.87
     7   Hansen, Sam              8   EPHRATA                  41.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Larson, Faith            10  CASHMERE                 46.71
     2   Kriegel, Madison         10  CASHMERE                 53.43
     3   Mitrakul, Neve           10  CASHMERE                 54.47
     4   Anderson, Katlyn         9   EPHRATA                  55.65
     5   Clark, Mya               9   CASHMERE                 56.29
     6   Wheatley, Ralene         9   CASHMERE                 58.17
     7   Gillikin, Finna Jo       9   CASHMERE                 58.33
     8   Moshe, Riley             10  CASHMERE               1:07.36
     9   Sonnichsen, Ellinor      9   EPHRATA                1:08.28
     10  Vidal-Madsen, Maite      9   CASHMERE               1:21.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tritt, Canyon            10  CASHMERE                 54.10
     2   Fulk, Walker             9   EPHRATA                1:01.76
     3   Towry, Evan              10  EPHRATA                1:11.04
     4   Figueroa, Jared          10  CASHMERE               1:15.74
     5   Edwards, Garrett         9   CASHMERE               1:32.74
         Knoll, Korey             10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Acton, Faith             12  CASHMERE                 44.55
     2   O'Donnell, Daisy         11  EPHRATA                  45.82
     3   Mills, Hayden            11  EPHRATA                  46.59
     4   Yawney, Ruthie           12  EPHRATA                  46.70
     5   Dilly, Sophie            11  CASHMERE                 47.11
     6   Christensen, Taicha      12  CASHMERE                 48.55
     7   Ahmann, Bailey           12  EPHRATA                  51.83
     8   Spears, Elle             12  CASHMERE                 52.54
     9   Butterly, Sophie         11  EPHRATA                  56.24
     10  Jones, Anastasia         12  CASHMERE                 58.88
     11  Ford, Anna-Joy           11  CASHMERE               1:31.06
         Byington, Kendra         12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          12  EPHRATA                  40.32
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    11  CASHMERE                 45.04
     3   Young, Benjamin          12  CASHMERE                 49.09
     4   Worley, Gregory          12  CASHMERE               1:28.77
         Newman, Liam             11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       14  EPHRATA                  35.78
     2   Mickelsen, Chloe         13  EPHRATA                  43.50
     3   Worley, Elizabeth        14  CASHMERE                 44.13
     4   Buchert, Isabel          13  EPHRATA                  44.24
     5   Shalisky, Madi           14  CASHMERE                 45.06
     6   Dilling, Emmie           13  EPHRATA                  47.99
     7   Lynch, Samantha          13  CASHMERE                 54.99
     8   Cravens, Nicole          13  CASHMERE                 59.11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Young, James             14  CASHMERE                 37.42
     2   Waters, Reid             13  EPHRATA                  37.94
     3   Gillikin, Liam           14  CASHMERE                 42.02
     4   Seidensticker, Tyson     14  CASHMERE                 42.77
     5   Balle, Humberto          13  EPHRATA                  44.73
     6   Mills, Carter            13  EPHRATA                  45.66
     7   McPherson, Jacob         14  CASHMERE                 50.11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Etter, Karlee            17  EPHRATA                  34.06
     2   Ford, Christina          17  CASHMERE                 45.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Sweeney, Aidan           15  CASHMERE                 41.31
         Cravens, James           16  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Adams, Audrey            8   CASHMERE               2:16.95
     2   Van Winkle, Mary         8   CASHMERE               2:24.27

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Devine, Owen             8   EPHRATA                2:39.19
     2   Hambelton, Parker        7   CASHMERE               2:48.85
         Larson, Tobie            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Ivey, Thomas             8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Yawney, Noah             8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      9   CASHMERE               1:47.60
     2   Anderson, Katlyn         9   EPHRATA                2:04.49
     3   Wheatley, Ralene         9   CASHMERE               2:21.97
         Clark, Mya               9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Vidal-Madsen, Maite      9   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Acton, Michael           9   CASHMERE               2:08.28
         Newman, Jason            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Fulk, Walker             9   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  12  CASHMERE               1:34.26
     2   Acton, Faith             12  CASHMERE               1:41.98
     3   Christensen, Taicha      12  CASHMERE               1:59.21
     4   Jones, Anastasia         12  CASHMERE               2:02.23
         Edwards, Evelyn          12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         12  CASHMERE               1:27.18
     2   Boruff, Maxwell          12  EPHRATA                1:31.24
     3   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    11  CASHMERE               1:39.41
     4   Hambelton, Toby          11  CASHMERE               1:50.64
         Knoll, Kyler             12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Newman, Liam             11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Buchert, Mya             14  EPHRATA                1:19.95
     2   Bergren, Kalea           13  CASHMERE               1:24.00
     3   Byington, Alexis         14  CASHMERE               1:24.22
     4   Croci, Grace             13  CASHMERE               1:31.46
     5   Anderson, Kayla          13  EPHRATA                1:34.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Mac               13  EPHRATA                1:13.18
     2   Young, James             14  CASHMERE               1:15.06
     3   Pratt, Bryson            13  CASHMERE               1:20.96
     4   Aguigui, Josiah          14  CASHMERE               1:22.92
     5   Dotson, Aster            14  CASHMERE               1:23.45
     6   Waters, Reid             13  EPHRATA                1:24.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Elsie             15  CASHMERE               1:17.15
     2   Boruff, Rachel           15  EPHRATA                1:29.77
         Tritt, Danielle          15  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Koch, Shelby             18  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Sweeney, Kevin           15  CASHMERE               1:29.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Adams, Audrey            8   CASHMERE                 29.67
     2   Byington, Chelsey        6   CASHMERE                 40.04
         Van Winkle, Ellie        6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Ivey, Claire             5   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Dickman, Alexa           8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Kerns, Teagan            6   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Kerns, Oliver            8   CASHMERE                 31.03
     2   James, Samuel            8   CASHMERE                 32.20
     3   Devine, Owen             8   EPHRATA                  32.58
         Kovacevich, Jackson      6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Acton, Joseph            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Knoll, Keenan            8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Larson, Faith            10  CASHMERE                 52.63
     2   Seidensticker, Elle      9   CASHMERE                 52.96
     3   Gillikin, Finna Jo       9   CASHMERE                 55.59
     4   Anderson, Katlyn         9   EPHRATA                1:03.42
     5   Becker, Maisie           10  EPHRATA                1:03.93
     6   Moshe, Riley             10  CASHMERE               1:06.32
     7   Young, Sydney            9   CASHMERE               1:08.25
     8   Mejia, Yaselyn           9   CASHMERE               1:42.47
         Sonnichsen, Ellinor      9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Clark, Mya               9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hambelton, Ashlyn        9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Mitrakul, Neve           10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Newman, Jason            9   CASHMERE               1:18.52
         Dotson, Josh             9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Knoll, Korey             10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Towry, Evan              10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Pesta, Logan             10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mills, Hayden            11  EPHRATA                  48.84
     2   Dilly, Sophie            11  CASHMERE                 49.71
     3   Butterly, Sophie         11  EPHRATA                  52.59
     4   Fulk, McKinley           12  EPHRATA                  53.34
     5   Adams, Kiley             11  CASHMERE                 53.47
     6   Spears, Elle             12  CASHMERE                 55.76
     7   Yawney, Ruthie           12  EPHRATA                1:05.80
         Edwards, Evelyn          12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Ahmann, Bailey           12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Ford, Anna-Joy           11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         O'Donnell, Daisy         11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Byington, Kendra         12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Towry, Owen              12  EPHRATA                  44.51
     2   Croci, Jack              11  CASHMERE                 48.71
     3   Hambelton, Toby          11  CASHMERE                 55.62
     4   Sager, Kelvin            12  EPHRATA                1:04.95
     5   Aguigui, Jaaz            11  CASHMERE               1:09.56
         Knoll, Kyler             12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Worley, Gregory          12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Emmie           13  EPHRATA                  42.09
     2   Ostrowski, Katelyn       14  EPHRATA                  43.57
     3   Worley, Elizabeth        14  CASHMERE                 46.75
     4   Anderson, Kayla          13  EPHRATA                  47.31
     5   Buchert, Isabel          13  EPHRATA                  47.46
     6   Mickelsen, Chloe         13  EPHRATA                  50.70
     7   Spencer, Jacquita        14  EPHRATA                  58.05
     8   Cravens, Nicole          13  CASHMERE                 59.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Aguigui, Josiah          14  CASHMERE                 38.98
     2   Mills, Carter            13  EPHRATA                  41.76
     3   Gillikin, Liam           14  CASHMERE                 43.36
     4   Seidensticker, Tyson     14  CASHMERE                 46.16
         McPherson, Jacob         14  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Etter, Karlee            17  EPHRATA                  38.97
     2   Tritt, Danielle          15  CASHMERE                 47.88
         Koch, Shelby             18  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
         Cravens, James           16  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kovacevich, Alia         8   CASHMERE                 50.44
     2   Van Winkle, Mary         8   CASHMERE               1:00.85
     3   Dickman, Alexa           8   CASHMERE               1:04.63
     4   Morford, Erika           8   EPHRATA                1:05.29
     5   Symington, Carlie        7   EPHRATA                1:06.65
     6   Kerns, Teagan            6   CASHMERE               1:09.31
     7   Byington, Chelsey        6   CASHMERE               1:10.78
     8   Esmond, Adele            6   CASHMERE               1:15.75
     9   Anderson, Starla         7   CASHMERE               1:19.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ivey, Thomas             8   CASHMERE                 49.09
     2   Acton, Joseph            7   CASHMERE                 53.50
     3   Kerns, Oliver            8   CASHMERE                 57.94
     4   Newell, Summit           8   CASHMERE               1:04.12
     5   Kovacevich, Jackson      6   CASHMERE               1:04.23
     6   Larson, Tobie            7   CASHMERE               1:07.62
     7   Devine, Owen             8   EPHRATA                1:08.23
     8   James, Samuel            8   CASHMERE               1:11.72

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Courtney, Ava            10  CASHMERE               1:28.63
     2   Seidensticker, Elle      9   CASHMERE               1:35.30
     3   Kriegel, Madison         10  CASHMERE               1:39.53
     4   Becker, Maisie           10  EPHRATA                1:49.60
     5   Wheatley, Ralene         9   CASHMERE               2:01.14
     6   Mejia, Yaselyn           9   CASHMERE               2:12.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Tritt, Canyon            10  CASHMERE               1:33.26
     2   Figueroa, Jared          10  CASHMERE               1:41.84
     3   Acton, Michael           9   CASHMERE               1:50.98
     4   Dotson, Josh             9   CASHMERE               2:09.65
     5   Edwards, Garrett         9   CASHMERE               2:42.63
         Gacek, Silas             9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  12  CASHMERE               1:22.55
     2   Adams, Kiley             11  CASHMERE               1:30.23
     3   Spears, Elle             12  CASHMERE               1:40.52
     4   Jones, Anastasia         12  CASHMERE               1:42.07
     5   Black, Emma              11  CASHMERE               1:42.34
     6   Martin, Ellie            11  CASHMERE               2:01.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         12  CASHMERE               1:16.76
     2   Young, Benjamin          12  CASHMERE               1:33.58
     3   Aguigui, Jaaz            11  CASHMERE               1:41.96
         Newman, Liam             11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           13  CASHMERE               1:09.95
     2   Byington, Alexis         14  CASHMERE               1:12.17
     3   Croci, Grace             13  CASHMERE               1:19.53
     4   Anderson, Kayla          13  EPHRATA                1:20.82
     5   Shalisky, Madi           14  CASHMERE               1:21.55
     6   Boyd, Shannon            13  EPHRATA                1:26.52
     7   Spencer, Jacquita        14  EPHRATA                1:43.92
     8   Lynch, Samantha          13  CASHMERE               1:54.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Mac               13  EPHRATA                1:04.31
     2   Larson, Kolby            13  CASHMERE               1:06.95
     3   Dotson, Aster            14  CASHMERE               1:10.27
     4   Pratt, Bryson            13  CASHMERE               1:11.23
     5   Waters, Reid             13  EPHRATA                1:11.32
     6   Balle, Humberto          13  EPHRATA                1:11.65
     7   McPherson, Jacob         14  CASHMERE               1:31.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Elsie             15  CASHMERE               1:09.37
     2   Boruff, Rachel           15  EPHRATA                1:15.72
     3   Ford, Christina          17  CASHMERE               1:25.42

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sweeney, Aidan           15  CASHMERE               1:21.31
         Cravens, James           16  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wheatley, Kylie          7   CASHMERE                 30.22
     2   Kovacevich, Alia         8   CASHMERE                 33.31
     3   Adams, Audrey            8   CASHMERE                 33.45
     4   Symington, Carlie        7   EPHRATA                  33.64
     5   Van Winkle, Mary         8   CASHMERE                 40.58
         Dickman, Alexa           8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Ivey, Thomas             8   CASHMERE                 26.94
     2   Hambelton, Parker        7   CASHMERE                 39.70
         Larson, Tobie            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Nelson, Wyatt            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hansen, Sam              8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Larson, Faith            10  CASHMERE                 49.76
     2   Courtney, Ava            10  CASHMERE                 54.40
     3   Young, Sydney            9   CASHMERE               1:08.56
     4   Mitrakul, Neve           10  CASHMERE               1:42.99
         Hambelton, Ashlyn        9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Gillikin, Finna Jo       9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Vidal-Madsen, Maite      9   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Tritt, Canyon            10  CASHMERE                 59.83
     2   Figueroa, Jared          10  CASHMERE               1:07.88
     3   Acton, Michael           9   CASHMERE               1:09.69
     4   Newman, Jason            9   CASHMERE               1:17.40
         Pesta, Logan             10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Gacek, Silas             9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Adams, Kiley             11  CASHMERE                 46.42
     2   Acton, Faith             12  CASHMERE                 46.59
     3   Dilly, Sophie            11  CASHMERE                 48.87
     4   Fulk, McKinley           12  EPHRATA                1:32.20
         Black, Emma              11  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Byington, Kendra         12  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Martin, Ellie            11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Towry, Owen              12  EPHRATA                  44.26
     2   Hambelton, Toby          11  CASHMERE                 51.72
     3   Croci, Jack              11  CASHMERE                 51.91
         Hughes-Roberts, Derek    11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Sager, Kelvin            12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Knoll, Kyler             12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Buchert, Mya             14  EPHRATA                  32.98
     2   Bergren, Kalea           13  CASHMERE                 36.30
     3   Croci, Grace             13  CASHMERE                 40.20
     4   Byington, Alexis         14  CASHMERE                 40.77
     5   Boyd, Shannon            13  EPHRATA                  41.91
         Spencer, Jacquita        14  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Mac               13  EPHRATA                  30.43
     2   Pratt, Bryson            13  CASHMERE                 31.00
     3   Young, James             14  CASHMERE                 31.56
     4   Aguigui, Josiah          14  CASHMERE                 34.40
     5   Larson, Kolby            13  CASHMERE                 39.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Elsie             15  CASHMERE                 32.19
         Koch, Shelby             18  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sweeney, Kevin           15  CASHMERE                 42.68

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wheatley, Kylie          7   CASHMERE                 26.59
     2   Kerns, Teagan            6   CASHMERE                 27.86
     3   Morford, Erika           8   EPHRATA                  28.69
     4   Ivey, Claire             5   CASHMERE                 31.28
     5   Anderson, Starla         7   CASHMERE                 33.95
     6   Van Winkle, Ellie        6   CASHMERE                 34.80
     7   Esmond, Adele            6   CASHMERE                 35.26
     8   Butterly, Stella         7   EPHRATA                  37.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Yawney, Noah             8   EPHRATA                  25.58
     2   Newell, Summit           8   CASHMERE                 25.86
     3   Knoll, Keenan            8   CASHMERE                 25.98
     4   Kovacevich, Jackson      6   CASHMERE                 27.39
     5   Hambelton, Parker        7   CASHMERE                 28.09
     6   Nelson, Wyatt            7   CASHMERE                 29.11
     7   Hansen, Sam              8   EPHRATA                  29.89
     8   James, Samuel            8   CASHMERE                 30.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Courtney, Ava            10  CASHMERE                 41.04
     2   Becker, Maisie           10  EPHRATA                  44.19
     3   Kriegel, Madison         10  CASHMERE                 45.21
     4   Moshe, Riley             10  CASHMERE                 51.68
     5   Young, Sydney            9   CASHMERE               1:03.44
     6   Hambelton, Ashlyn        9   CASHMERE               1:10.36
     7   Mejia, Yaselyn           9   CASHMERE               1:19.77
         Sonnichsen, Ellinor      9   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Fulk, Walker             9   EPHRATA                  50.11
     2   Towry, Evan              10  EPHRATA                  52.07
     3   Dotson, Josh             9   CASHMERE               1:02.36
     4   Knoll, Korey             10  CASHMERE               1:02.96
     5   Edwards, Garrett         9   CASHMERE               1:14.01
         Gacek, Silas             9   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Pesta, Logan             10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  12  CASHMERE                 34.42
     2   Fulk, McKinley           12  EPHRATA                  38.28
     3   Yawney, Ruthie           12  EPHRATA                  38.70
     4   Mills, Hayden            11  EPHRATA                  39.93
     5   O'Donnell, Daisy         11  EPHRATA                  40.94
     6   Ahmann, Bailey           12  EPHRATA                  42.58
     7   Butterly, Sophie         11  EPHRATA                  43.58
     8   Christensen, Taicha      12  CASHMERE                 45.01
     9   Edwards, Evelyn          12  CASHMERE                 45.06
     10  Martin, Ellie            11  CASHMERE                 53.03
     11  Ford, Anna-Joy           11  CASHMERE               1:09.66
         Black, Emma              11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          12  EPHRATA                  31.45
     2   Gillikin, Whelan         12  CASHMERE                 31.95
     3   Towry, Owen              12  EPHRATA                  34.61
     4   Croci, Jack              11  CASHMERE                 38.84
     5   Young, Benjamin          12  CASHMERE                 39.02
     6   Aguigui, Jaaz            11  CASHMERE                 46.17
     7   Sager, Kelvin            12  EPHRATA                  50.36
     8   Worley, Gregory          12  CASHMERE               1:06.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Mya             14  EPHRATA                  30.91
     2   Ostrowski, Katelyn       14  EPHRATA                  31.60
     3   Shalisky, Madi           14  CASHMERE                 35.13
     4   Mickelsen, Chloe         13  EPHRATA                  35.59
     5   Buchert, Isabel          13  EPHRATA                  35.60
     6   Boyd, Shannon            13  EPHRATA                  35.65
     7   Worley, Elizabeth        14  CASHMERE                 35.66
     8   Dilling, Emmie           13  EPHRATA                  36.18
     9   Bergman, Lea             14  EPHRATA                  39.08
     10  Cravens, Nicole          13  CASHMERE                 42.54
     11  Lynch, Samantha          13  CASHMERE                 56.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Aster            14  CASHMERE                 29.24
     2   Larson, Kolby            13  CASHMERE                 30.36
     3   Gillikin, Liam           14  CASHMERE                 31.39
     4   Mills, Carter            13  EPHRATA                  32.74
     5   Balle, Humberto          13  EPHRATA                  33.15
     6   Seidensticker, Tyson     14  CASHMERE                 34.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Karlee            17  EPHRATA                  27.92
     2   Boruff, Rachel           15  EPHRATA                  32.73
     3   Ford, Christina          17  CASHMERE                 36.62
     4   Tritt, Danielle          15  CASHMERE                 38.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sweeney, Kevin           15  CASHMERE                 31.65
     2   Sweeney, Aidan           15  CASHMERE                 32.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:53.71
          Van Winkle,Mary    8          Kerns,Teagan       6
          Dickman,Alexa      8          Adams,Audrey       8
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:09.67
          Anderson,Starla    7          Esmond,Adele       6
          Van Winkle,Ellie   6          Kovacevich,Alia    8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:40.02
          Ivey,Thomas        8          Larson,Tobie       7
          Knoll,Keenan       8          Acton,Joseph       7
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:52.93
          Hambelton,Parker   7          Kerns,Oliver       8
          Nelson,Wyatt       7          Newell,Summit      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:15.61
          Larson,Faith      10          Seidensticker,Elle 9
          Kriegel,Madison   10          Courtney,Ava      10
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:29.23
          Moshe,Riley       10          Wheatley,Ralene    9
          Gillikin,Finna Jo  9          Young,Sydney       9
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:35.60
          Anderson,Katlyn    9          Symington,Carlie   7
          Sonnichsen,Ellinor 9          Becker,Maisie     10
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:41.30
          Mitrakul,Neve     10          Vidal-Madsen,Maite 9
          Mejia,Yaselyn      9          Clark,Mya          9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:37.53
          Figueroa,Jared    10          Newman,Jason       9
          Gacek,Silas        9          Tritt,Canyon      10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:38.66
          Towry,Evan        10          Yawney,Noah        8
          Devine,Owen        8          Fulk,Walker        9
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Pesta,Logan       10          Acton,Michael      9
          James,Samuel       8          Knoll,Korey       10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:13.62
          Hughes-Roberts,Br 12          Acton,Faith       12
          Jones,Anastasia   12          Spears,Elle       12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:13.80
          Ahmann,Bailey     12          O'Donnell,Daisy   11
          Mills,Hayden      11          Fulk,McKinley     12
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:17.13
          Christensen,Taich 12          Edwards,Evelyn    12
          Adams,Kiley       11          Byington,Kendra   12
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:39.20
          Hambelton,Ashlyn   9          Black,Emma        11
          Martin,Ellie      11          Ford,Anna-Joy     11
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:46.85
          Butterly,Sophie   11          Butterly,Stella    7
          Morford,Erika      8          Yawney,Ruthie     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:08.57
          Hughes-Roberts,De 11          Croci,Jack        11
          Knoll,Kyler       12          Gillikin,Whelan   12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:28.84
          Sager,Kelvin      12          Towry,Owen        12
          Hansen,Sam         8          Boruff,Maxwell    12
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:37.33
          Worley,Gregory    12          Hambelton,Toby    11
          Newman,Liam       11          Young,Benjamin    12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:14.75
          Buchert,Mya       14          Anderson,Kayla    13
          Buchert,Isabel    13          Ostrowski,Katelyn 14
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:30.29
          Dilling,Emmie     13          Boyd,Shannon      13
          Bergman,Lea       14          Mickelsen,Chloe   13
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Lynch,Samantha    13          Cravens,Nicole    13
          Bergren,Kalea     13          Byington,Chelsey   6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:05.04
          Balle,Humberto    13          Mills,Carter      13
          Laird,Mac         13          Waters,Reid       13
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:06.47
          Seidensticker,Tys 14          Gillikin,Liam     14
          Larson,Kolby      13          Dotson,Aster      14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:24.99
          Dilly,Sophie      11          Tritt,Danielle    15
          Ford,Christina    17          Dilly,Elsie       15
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Koch,Shelby       18          Boruff,Rachel     15
          Spencer,Jacquita  14          Etter,Karlee      17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:40.15
          Cravens,James     16          Sweeney,Aidan     15
          Sweeney,Kevin     15          Aguigui,Jaaz      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]