Quincy at WRAC

New Headline 1

New Headline 2

07/02/15 - 07/02/15

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:07.72
          Galloway,Emma      8          Linscott,Hayden    7
          Linscott,Emilee    8          Musson,Maren       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:58.62
          Murphy,Katelyn     9          Coonfield,Molly   10
          Baier,Elise        9          Brown,Izzie        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:54.75
          Escure,Rami       10          Westra,Cody       10
          Sahli,Damon        9          Bensch,Robert     10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:03.07
          Garcia,Giovanni    9          Wallace,Liam      10
          Escure,Quinn       9          Gregg,Ethan        9
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:29.55
          McCreary,Mara     12          Kjobech,Ellen     11
          Poland,Hannah     11          Carter,Cami       11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:41.06
          Westra,Kara       12          Kennedy,Jane      12
          Gregg,Atalee      12          Linscott,Marissa  11
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
          Robinson,Roxxi    10          Oliveira,Natalie  11
          Niewenhuis,Reese  10          Reyes,Hali        11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:33.25
          Guerrero,Lucas    12          Wallace,Aidan     12
          Bensch,Timothy    12          Robinson,Calvin   11
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:50.40
          Evers,Maggie      13          Bensch,Hannah     13
          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 14          Cardenas,Valerie  13
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
          Frerks,Patrick    11          Berndt,Gregory    14
          Van Der merwe,Wya 11          Garcia,Misael     11
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:12.25
          Petersen,Gunnar   17          Hodges,Randy      15
          Berndt,Cyril      16          Petersen,Gates    15
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:10.34
          Roseburg,Zhorik   17          Wallace,Kellen    13
          Berndt,Titus      17          Roseburg,Efrem    14
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Linscott, Emilee         8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.34
     2   Galloway, Emma           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.92
     3   Linscott, Hayden         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.16
     4   Everson, Carley          8   WRAC                     37.96
         Medina, Chloe            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Razey, Keelan            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.57
     2   Kjobech, Andrew          8   WRAC                     32.30
     3   Butler, Griffin          6   WRAC                     36.14
     4   Thompson, Tyson          6   WRAC                     41.32
     5   Frerks, Daniel           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:53.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Niewenhuis, Reese        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.09
     2   Murphy, Katelyn          9   WRAC                   1:01.25
     3   Robinson, Roxxi          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:05.37
     4   Baier, Elise             9   WRAC                   1:09.13
     5   Brown, Izzie             9   WRAC                   1:20.36
         Gardner, Madison         10  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Escure, Quinn            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:05.28
     2   Wallace, Liam            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.97
     3   Garcia, Giovanni         9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:33.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   McCreary, Mara           12  WRAC                     46.18
     2   Rudell, Sophie           11  WRAC                     46.46
     3   Long, Elyse              11  WRAC                     52.63
     4   Kennedy, Jane            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.15
     5   Kjobech, Ellen           11  WRAC                     53.86
     6   Westra, Kara             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.56
     7   Reyes, Hali              11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.42
     8   Linscott, Marissa        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.61
         Carter, Cami             11  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Robinson, Calvin         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.36
     2   Peterson, Brandon        11  WRAC                   1:09.36
     3   Hagen, Sean              11  WRAC                   1:16.59
     4   Garcia, Misael           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:31.95
         Lybbert, Warren          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Guerrero, Lucas          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Evers, Maggie            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.09
     2   Cardenas, Valerie        13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ploch, Triston           14  WRAC                     38.34
     2   Boyle, Ezra              14  WRAC                     42.46
     3   Wallace, Kellen          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:48.99

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hansen, Alyssa           15  WRAC                     43.73
         Wulf, Kailie             15  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Berndt, Titus            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.67
     2   Roseburg, Zhorik         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Coonfield, Molly         10  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Escure, Rami             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:06.55
     2   Westra, Cody             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:12.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Boyle, Zach              12  WRAC                   1:46.96
     2   Bensch, Timothy          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:56.04
     3   Wallace, Aidan           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:58.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wulf, Maeghan            13  WRAC                   1:15.41
     2   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:20.19
         McCreary, Shelby         14  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wulf, Kailie             15  WRAC                   1:15.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Petersen, Gates          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.75
     2   Berndt, Cyril            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:14.78
         Petersen, Gunnar         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Musson, Maren            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.53
     2   Linscott, Hayden         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.42
         Everson, Carley          8   WRAC                        DQ
         Boyle, Gabriela          8   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Musson, Stone            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.95
         Thompson, Tyson          6   WRAC                        DQ
         Butler, Griffin          6   WRAC                        DQ
         Poland, August           7   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Coonfield, Molly         10  WRAC                     57.38
     2   Niewenhuis, Reese        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.96
         Murphy, Katelyn          9   WRAC                        DQ
         Baier, Elise             9   WRAC                        DQ
         Brown, Izzie             9   WRAC                        DQ
         Gardner, Madison         10  WRAC                        DQ
         Rudell, Evie             9   WRAC                        DQ
         Robinson, Roxxi          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Zones, Harlie            10  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Escure, Quinn            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.52
     2   Sahli, Damon             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.06
     3   Westra, Cody             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.17
     4   Wallace, Liam            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.15
     5   Gregg, Ethan             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:23.56
     6   Bensch, Robert           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:25.32
     7   Poland, Jens             9   WRAC                   1:33.89
         Roseburg, Lucien         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McCreary, Mara           12  WRAC                     48.45
     2   Kennedy, Jane            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.53
     3   Poland, Hannah           11  WRAC                     53.00
     4   Kjobech, Ellen           11  WRAC                   1:01.06
     5   Oliveira, Natalie        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.37
     6   Rudell, Sophie           11  WRAC                   1:01.79
         Linscott, Marissa        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Long, Elyse              11  WRAC                        DQ
         Musacchi, Lucia          11  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wallace, Aidan           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.42
     2   Bensch, Timothy          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.86
     3   Frerks, Patrick          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:03.68
         Hagen, Sean              11  WRAC                        DQ
         Garcia, Misael           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Robinson, Calvin         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Guerrero, Lucas          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.11
     2   McCreary, Shelby         14  WRAC                     44.14
     3   Bensch, Hannah           13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.98
     4   Evers, Maggie            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.35
     5   Cardenas, Valerie        13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.27

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Boyle, Ezra              14  WRAC                     47.59
     2   Wallace, Kellen          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.66
     3   Berndt, Gregory          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.06
     4   Roseburg, Efrem          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hansen, Alyssa           15  WRAC                     44.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Randy            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.34
     2   Berndt, Cyril            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.86
         Petersen, Gunnar         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Galloway, Emma           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.92
     2   Musson, Maren            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.15
         Medina, Chloe            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Razey, Keelan            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.71
     2   Musson, Stone            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Niewenhuis, Reese        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:44.48
     2   Rudell, Evie             9   WRAC                   2:17.57
     3   Baier, Elise             9   WRAC                   2:18.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Escure, Rami             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:42.15
     2   Bensch, Robert           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:09.34
     3   Gregg, Ethan             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:21.72
     4   Roseburg, Lucien         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:43.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Reyes, Hali              11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:56.60
         Gregg, Atalee            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Frerks, Patrick          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:45.44
     2   Wallace, Aidan           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:02.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wulf, Maeghan            13  WRAC                   1:06.40
     2   Bensch, Hannah           13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:37.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ploch, Triston           14  WRAC                   1:14.22
     2   Boyle, Ezra              14  WRAC                   1:20.34
     3   Wallace, Kellen          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:28.58
     4   Roseburg, Efrem          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:55.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.75
     2   Berndt, Titus            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Linscott, Emilee         8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         23.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Butler, James            8   WRAC                     30.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
         Zones, Harlie            10  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sahli, Damon             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:26.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Westra, Kara             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.79
     2   Oliveira, Natalie        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.73
         Poland, Hannah           11  WRAC                        DQ
         Gregg, Atalee            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Boyle, Zach              12  WRAC                     53.44
     2   Bensch, Timothy          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wulf, Maeghan            13  WRAC                     31.71
     2   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Berndt, Gregory          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wulf, Kailie             15  WRAC                     33.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Berndt, Cyril            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.44
     2   Roseburg, Zhorik         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.43
     3   Hodges, Randy            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Musson, Maren            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         22.19
     2   Galloway, Emma           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         22.56
     3   Linscott, Emilee         8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         22.61
     4   Linscott, Hayden         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.31
     5   Boyle, Gabriela          8   WRAC                     32.17
     6   Everson, Carley          8   WRAC                     32.58
     7   Murphy, Kensie           7   WRAC                     40.99
     8   Detamore, Annie          5   WRAC                   1:04.49
         Medina, Chloe            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kjobech, Andrew          8   WRAC                     26.50
     2   Razey, Keelan            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.90
     3   Musson, Stone            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.03
     4   Thompson, Tyson          6   WRAC                     34.45
     5   Poland, August           7   WRAC                     36.40
     6   Tibbs, Henry             7   WRAC                     38.25
     7   Butler, Griffin          6   WRAC                     38.84
     8   Frerks, Daniel           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Zones, Harlie            10  WRAC                     45.56
     2   Coonfield, Molly         10  WRAC                     45.75
     3   Robinson, Roxxi          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.72
     4   Murphy, Katelyn          9   WRAC                   1:05.28
     5   Brown, Izzie             9   WRAC                   1:24.83
     6   Gardner, Madison         10  WRAC                   1:36.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Escure, Rami             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.81
     2   Westra, Cody             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.00
     3   Escure, Quinn            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.61
     4   Sahli, Damon             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.31
     5   Wallace, Liam            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.82
     6   Bensch, Robert           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.22
     7   Gregg, Ethan             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.78
     8   Poland, Jens             9   WRAC                   1:01.42
     9   Roseburg, Lucien         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.00
     10  Garcia, Giovanni         9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:54.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   McCreary, Mara           12  WRAC                     37.91
     2   Kennedy, Jane            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.06
     3   Carter, Cami             11  WRAC                     39.64
     4   Westra, Kara             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.25
     5   Poland, Hannah           11  WRAC                     45.26
     6   Long, Elyse              11  WRAC                     46.20
     7   Kjobech, Ellen           11  WRAC                     48.32
     8   Reyes, Hali              11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.48
     9   Linscott, Marissa        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.16
     10  Oliveira, Natalie        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.05
     11  Musacchi, Lucia          11  WRAC                   1:17.78
         Gregg, Atalee            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boyle, Zach              12  WRAC                     42.20
     2   Robinson, Calvin         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.61
     3   Frerks, Patrick          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.97
     4   Hagen, Sean              11  WRAC                   1:04.25
     5   Peterson, Brandon        11  WRAC                   1:04.53
     6   Garcia, Misael           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:39.69
         Lybbert, Warren          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Guerrero, Lucas          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   McCreary, Shelby         14  WRAC                     33.19
     2   Evers, Maggie            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.30
     3   Cardenas, Valerie        13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.41
     4   Bensch, Hannah           13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.72

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ploch, Triston           14  WRAC                     30.33
     2   Berndt, Gregory          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.69
     3   Roseburg, Efrem          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hansen, Alyssa           15  WRAC                     32.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         24.89
     2   Hodges, Randy            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.01
     3   Roseburg, Zhorik         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.73
     4   Berndt, Titus            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.98
         Petersen, Gunnar         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:51.32
          Galloway,Emma      8          Linscott,Hayden    7
          Musson,Maren       8          Linscott,Emilee    8
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:39.75
          Boyle,Gabriela     8          Everson,Carley     8
          McCourtie,Sasha    8          Murphy,Kensie      7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:18.61
          Butler,Griffin     6          Butler,James       8
          Kjobech,Andrew     8          Tibbs,Henry        7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Brown,Izzie        9          Zones,Harlie      10
          Murphy,Katelyn     9          Coonfield,Molly   10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:31.17
          Sahli,Damon        9          Bensch,Robert     10
          Westra,Cody       10          Escure,Rami       10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:54.78
          Wallace,Liam      10          Garcia,Giovanni    9
          Escure,Quinn       9          Gregg,Ethan        9
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM C           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:21.85
          Razey,Keelan       8          Frerks,Daniel      8
          Musson,Stone       8          Roseburg,Lucien   10
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:15.94
          Carter,Cami       11          McCreary,Mara     12
          Poland,Hannah     11          Long,Elyse        11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:18.31
          Kennedy,Jane      12          Linscott,Marissa  11
          Westra,Kara       12          Gregg,Atalee      12
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
          Robinson,Roxxi    10          Reyes,Hali        11
          Oliveira,Natalie  11          Niewenhuis,Reese  10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:23.05
          Robinson,Calvin   11          Bensch,Timothy    12
          Guerrero,Lucas    12          Wallace,Aidan     12
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:52.45
          Petersen,Gates    15          Hodges,Randy      15
          Berndt,Cyril      16          Petersen,Gunnar   17
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:42.57
          Roseburg,Zhorik   17          Roseburg,Efrem    14
          Wallace,Kellen    13          Berndt,Titus      17

[Top of Page] [Event List]