WRAC VS LEAVENWORTH

7/8/2015

07/08/15 - 07/08/15

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:55.17
          Dillon,Teyva       8          Unger,Baylee       8
          Groff,Maizy        8          Preston,Hannah     7
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Wood,Bailey        8          Jarmin,Linnea      7
          McCourtie,Sasha    8          Loewen,Adeline     7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:07.97
          Wray,Ryder         6          Fallon,Ethan       7
          Cappellini,Vaughn  8          Robbins,Hawthorne  8
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:09.62
          Poland,Andrew      7          Willms,Nolan       8
          Butler,James       8          Sorom,Boden        7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:28.67
          Blue,Rayen         9          Nunnally,Paige     9
          Cappellini,Olivia 10          Jenkins,Anne      10
         LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
          Leroy,Tillie      10          McKean,Alma       10
          Logan,Autumn      10          Dougherty,Heather 10
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Loewen,Haley       9          Jones,Katya       10
          Murphy,Katelyn     9          Stirling,Madison  10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:26.26
          Butriulle,Evan    10          Runions,Chase     10
          Fallon,Brendan    10          Duncan,Jones      10
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:19.09
          Gifford,Bethann   12          Russell,Anna      12
          VanDel,Julia      12          Wiser,Molly       12
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:30.21
          Long,Elyse        11          McCreary,Mara     12
          Ploch,Haven       12          Poland,Hannah     11
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:32.95
          Jermin,Annika     11          Andrejeski,Chloe  11
          Patterson,Hannah  11          Carter,Cami       11
     4   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:33.75
          Villalobos,Celest 12          Groff,Tiera       11
          Gillespie,Madi    11          Carlson,Megan     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:27.42
          Hol,Aiden         11          Ringel,Aidan      12
          Piers,Ben         11          Davies,Landon     12
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:32.73
          Boyle,Zach        12          McCourtie,Christi 11
          Peterson,Brandon  11          Monson,Noah       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:49.75
          Carlson,Lauren    14          Brenan,Josie      13
          Brown,Abigail     14          Barragan,Alondra  14
         LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
          Butriulle,Sarah   13          Pinneo,Sarah      13
          Evans,Megan       14          Palmer,Emma       13
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:23.50
          D'Atre,Dawson     14          Fishburne,Elijah  14
          Erisman,Logan     13          Duncan,Teague     13
         LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR
          Piers,Will        13          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 13
          D'Atre,Isaac      13          Campbell,Skye     14
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:23.00
          Wolf,Kailie       15          Hansen,Alyssa     15
          Wolf,Meaghan      13          McCreary,Shelby   14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:15.15
          Norby,Josiah      15          Cassayre,Austin   17
          Kostka,Nikolai    16          Browne,Blakely    18
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dillon, Teyva            8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     26.25
     2   Wood, Bailey             8   WRAC                     29.67
     3   Runions, Paige           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     31.15
     4   Groff, Maizy             8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     31.23
     5   Loewen, Adeline          7   WRAC                     32.19
     6   Jarmin, Linnea           7   WRAC                     35.50
     7   Brown, Izzie             8   WRAC                     35.75
     8   Grosdidier, Logan        6   WRAC                     35.91
     9   Unger, Baylee            8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     36.38
     10  Shattuck, Clara          7   WRAC                     36.40
         Birks, Eleanor           7   WRAC                        DQ
         Everson, Carly           8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Willms, Nolan            8   WRAC                     26.84
     2   Butler, James            8   WRAC                     28.31
     3   Fortney, Elias           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     32.44
     4   Wray, Ryder              6   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     33.98
     5   Hyland-Szwarc, Hugh      6   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     37.43
     6   Butler, Griffin          6   WRAC                     38.74
     7   Sorom, Boden             7   WRAC                     43.70
     8   Comeau, Cooper           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     45.81
     9   Thompson, Tyson          6   WRAC                     47.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.20
     2   Logan, Autumn            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     56.86
     3   Blue, Rayen              9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:00.87
     4   Murphy, Katelyn          9   WRAC                   1:02.95
     5   Bailey, Cailin           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:03.67
     6   McKean, Alma             10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:07.23
     7   Rudell, Evie             9   WRAC                   1:09.62
         Jones, Katya             10  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Jorgensen, Charlie       10  WRAC                     53.01
     2   Duncan, Jones            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:02.53
     3   Colella, Cino            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:05.98
     4   Villalobos, Anthony      10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:10.12
     5   Boyd, Spencer            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:12.43
     6   Shattuck, Aiden          9   WRAC                   1:29.74
         Wilder, Calvin           9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Russell, Anna            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     43.23
     2   Wiser, Molly             12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     45.18
     3   Rudell, Sophia           11  WRAC                     49.48
     4   McCreary, Mara           12  WRAC                     50.83
     5   Long, Elyse              11  WRAC                     52.64
     6   Kjobech, Ellie           11  WRAC                     55.01
     7   Groff, Tiera             11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     56.13
     8   Gifford, Bethann         12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     56.86
     9   Stoddard, Sierra         12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:00.78
     10  Drolc, Hanna             11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:03.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Davies, Landon           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     43.22
     2   Boyle, Zach              12  WRAC                     49.60
     3   Drolc, Spencer           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     55.65
     4   Peterson, Brandon        11  WRAC                   1:08.20
     5   Hagen, Sean              11  WRAC                   1:14.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Carlson, Lauren          14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.86
     2   McCreary, Shelby         14  WRAC                     41.67
     3   Butriulle, Sarah         13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     47.38
     4   Barragan, Alondra        14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     48.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   D'Atre, Dawson           14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.70
     2   Piers, Will              13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     41.92
     3   Fishburne, Elijah        14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     43.26
     4   Campbell, Skye           14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     50.27

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wolf, Kailie             15  WRAC                     33.84
         Hansen, Alyssa           15  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Norby, Josiah            15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.24

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Farrell, Alice           8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Cappellini, Vaughn       8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:09.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Jenkins, Anne            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:38.89
     2   Cappellini, Olivia       10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:49.82
     3   Stirling, Madison        10  WRAC                   1:55.12
     4   Loewen, Haley            9   WRAC                   1:59.12
     5   Coonfield, Molly         10  WRAC                   2:03.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Fallon, Brendan          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:41.50
     2   Runions, Chase           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:42.87
     3   Butriulle, Evan          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:44.91
     4   Sorom, Lars              10  WRAC                   1:55.38

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Russell, Anna            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:33.54
     2   VanDel, Julia            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:36.92
     3   Groff, Tiera             11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:03.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Davies, Landon           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:28.17
     2   Boyle, Zach              12  WRAC                   1:43.32
     3   Monson, Noah             11  WRAC                   1:45.05

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wolf, Meaghan            13  WRAC                   1:12.89
     2   Evans, Megan             14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:22.47
     3   Pinneo, Sarah            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:34.63
     4   Palmer, Emma             13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:34.76
     5   Brenan, Josie            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:39.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Logan           13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:16.12
     2   Piers, Will              13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:28.64
     3   D'Atre, Isaac            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:35.74
         Boyle, Ezra              14  WRAC                        DQ
         Jones, Anthony           13  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wolf, Kailie             15  WRAC                   1:15.84
     2   Farnsworth, Grace        15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:40.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Unger, Baylee            8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     30.12
     2   Loewen, Adeline          7   WRAC                     34.31
     3   Preston, Hannah          7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     35.43
     4   Brown, Izzie             8   WRAC                     43.77
         Grosdidier, Logan        6   WRAC                        DQ
         McCourtie, Sasha         8   WRAC                        DQ
         Wood, Bailey             8   WRAC                        DQ
         Everson, Carly           8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Cappellini, Vaughn       8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     31.50
     2   Willms, Nolan            8   WRAC                     31.63
     3   Fallon, Ethan            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     38.69
     4   Fortney, Elias           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     52.05
         Robbins, Hawthorne       8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Wray, Ryder              6   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Butler, Griffin          6   WRAC                        DQ
         Thompson, Tyson          6   WRAC                        DQ
         Poland, Andrew           7   WRAC                        DQ
         Kjobeck, Andrew          8   WRAC                        DQ
         Poland, August           7   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Cappellini, Olivia       10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     49.65
     2   Nunnally, Paige          9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     52.76
     3   Stirling, Madison        10  WRAC                     55.47
     4   Logan, Autumn            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     56.33
     5   Loewen, Haley            9   WRAC                     56.36
     6   Coonfield, Molly         10  WRAC                     56.53
     7   McKean, Alma             10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:00.89
     8   Dougherty, Heather       10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:04.44
     9   Reinhart, Jailyn         9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:12.55
     10  Murphy, Katelyn          9   WRAC                   1:16.28
     11  Gardner, Madison         10  WRAC                   1:43.94
         Zones, Harlie            10  WRAC                        DQ
         Jones, Katya             10  WRAC                        DQ
         Rudell, Evie             9   WRAC                        DQ
         Gillespie, Cassidy       9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Runions, Chase           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     49.82
     2   Sorom, Lars              10  WRAC                     51.14
     3   Jorgensen, Charlie       10  WRAC                   1:05.21
     4   Dillon, Kaston           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:11.42
     5   Boyd, Spencer            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:25.13
         Wiser, Zach              10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Poland, Jens             9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Russell, Anna            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.86
     2   Gillespie, Madi          11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     43.39
     3   Patterson, Hannah        11  WRAC                     44.85
     4   McCreary, Mara           12  WRAC                     48.26
     5   Carter, Cami             11  WRAC                     49.07
     6   Ploch, Haven             12  WRAC                     50.34
     7   Villalobos, Celeste      12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     52.20
     8   Poland, Hannah           11  WRAC                     53.78
     9   Groff, Tiera             11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     57.23
     10  Kjobech, Ellie           11  WRAC                   1:00.09
     11  Jermin, Annika           11  WRAC                   1:03.25
     12  Drolc, Hanna             11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:04.04
         Carlson, Megan           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Long, Elyse              11  WRAC                        DQ
         Andrejeski, Chloe        11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Davies, Landon           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     45.33
     2   Monson, Noah             11  WRAC                     49.25
     3   Hol, Aiden               11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     56.47
     4   Ringel, Aidan            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     58.98
     5   Campbell, Tim            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:08.71
     6   Peterson, Brandon        11  WRAC                   1:15.23
         Goodell, Trent           11  WRAC                        DQ
         Hagen, Sean              11  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Evans, Megan             14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     41.98
     2   McCreary, Shelby         14  WRAC                     45.41
     3   Brenan, Josie            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     47.39
     4   Brown, Abigail           14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     48.25
     5   Pinneo, Sarah            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     48.39
     6   Barragan, Alondra        14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     53.53
     7   Butriulle, Sarah         13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     56.12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Fishburne, Elijah        14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.34
     2   Finegold, Jake           13  WRAC                     42.68
     3   Boyle, Ezra              14  WRAC                     47.33
     4   Jones, Anthony           13  WRAC                     49.56
     5   D'Atre, Isaac            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     49.62
         Duncan, Teague           13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR
         Bond-Gledhill, Henry     13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Archer, Schyler          15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.81
     2   Farnsworth, Grace        15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     49.01
         Hansen, Alyssa           15  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Browne, Blakely          18  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     31.58
     2   Cassayre, Austin         17  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     36.91
     3   Kostka, Nikolai          16  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     38.46
     4   Norby, Josiah            15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     41.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Groff, Maizy             8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.66
     2   Unger, Baylee            8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     53.14
     3   Dillon, Teyva            8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     57.82
     4   Farrell, Alice           8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:02.70
     5   Runions, Paige           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:07.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kjobeck, Andrew          8   WRAC                   1:03.11
     2   Robbins, Hawthorne       8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:09.16
     3   Wray, Ryder              6   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:11.07
     4   Fallon, Ethan            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:14.34
     5   Comeau, Cooper           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:20.27

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:29.37
     2   Loewen, Haley            9   WRAC                   1:42.28
     3   Dougherty, Heather       10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:59.26
     4   Nunnally, Paige          9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:00.66
     5   Blue, Rayen              9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:05.06
     6   Bailey, Cailin           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:07.03
     7   Rudell, Evie             9   WRAC                   2:09.54
     8   Leroy, Tillie            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:17.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Runions, Chase           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:29.20
     2   Butriulle, Evan          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:30.16
     3   Duncan, Jones            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:39.23
     4   Colella, Cino            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:41.03
     5   Dillon, Kaston           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:54.33
     6   Wiser, Zach              10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:10.60
     7   Villalobos, Anthony      10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:12.25
         Wilder, Calvin           9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wiser, Molly             12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:22.13
     2   VanDel, Julia            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:24.95
     3   Rudell, Sophia           11  WRAC                   1:28.25
     4   Carter, Cami             11  WRAC                   1:32.94
     5   Villalobos, Celeste      12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:35.92
     6   Gifford, Bethann         12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:41.25
     7   Carlson, Megan           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:44.90
     8   Stoddard, Sierra         12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:51.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:17.48
     2   McCourtie, Christian     11  WRAC                   1:29.10
     3   Drolc, Spencer           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:30.83
     4   Ringel, Aidan            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:32.67
     5   Hol, Aiden               11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:34.22
     6   Goodell, Trent           11  WRAC                   1:41.09
     7   Campbell, Tim            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:11.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Palmer, Emma             13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:19.75
     2   Carlson, Lauren          14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:25.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Erisman, Logan           13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:03.88
     2   Duncan, Teague           13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:03.92
     3   Campbell, Skye           14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:32.96

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Archer, Schyler          15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:24.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Browne, Blakely          18  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     57.42
     2   Cassayre, Austin         17  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:08.66
     3   Demarest, Will           15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:12.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Preston, Hannah          7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     24.89
         Jarmin, Linnea           7   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Butler, James            8   WRAC                     29.26
         Hyland-Szwarc, Hugh      6   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Stirling, Madison        10  WRAC                     57.29
     2   Leroy, Tillie            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:25.53
         Reinhart, Jailyn         9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Zones, Harlie            10  WRAC                        DQ
         Gillespie, Cassidy       9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Fallon, Brendan          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     49.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Patterson, Hannah        11  WRAC                     45.29
     2   Carter, Cami             11  WRAC                     54.93
     3   Poland, Hannah           11  WRAC                     57.79
         Andrejeski, Chloe        11  WRAC                        DQ
         Gillespie, Madi          11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Piers, Ben               11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.34
     2   McCourtie, Christian     11  WRAC                     41.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wolf, Meaghan            13  WRAC                     31.50
     2   Brown, Abigail           14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     38.65
     3   Butriulle, Sarah         13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     47.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erisman, Logan           13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     33.29
     2   D'Atre, Dawson           14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     37.88
     3   D'Atre, Isaac            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.69
     4   Finegold, Jake           13  WRAC                     40.99
     5   Piers, Will              13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     43.03
         Bond-Gledhill, Henry     13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wolf, Kailie             15  WRAC                     30.94

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Kostka, Nikolai          16  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     32.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   McCourtie, Sasha         8   WRAC                     20.87
     2   Groff, Maizy             8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     21.76
     3   Dillon, Teyva            8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     22.09
     4   Grosdidier, Logan        6   WRAC                     24.98
     5   Wood, Bailey             8   WRAC                     25.17
     6   Farrell, Alice           8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     26.17
     7   Preston, Hannah          7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     26.58
     8   Jarmin, Linnea           7   WRAC                     26.95
     9   Birks, Eleanor           7   WRAC                     28.49
     10  Runions, Paige           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     31.67
     11  Brown, Izzie             8   WRAC                     32.89
     12  Shattuck, Clara          7   WRAC                     34.10
     13  Loewen, Adeline          7   WRAC                     35.94
     14  Murphy, Kensie           7   WRAC                     36.43
     15  Jarmin, Hannah           8   WRAC                     54.60
     16  Detamore, Annie          5   WRAC                   1:01.75
         Everson, Carly           8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cappellini, Vaughn       8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     21.29
     2   Willms, Nolan            8   WRAC                     25.06
     3   Kjobeck, Andrew          8   WRAC                     26.03
     4   Sorom, Boden             7   WRAC                     28.09
     5   McCreary, Levi           7   WRAC                     28.57
     6   Fallon, Ethan            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     28.96
     7   Hyland-Szwarc, Hugh      6   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     29.40
     8   Robbins, Hawthorne       8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     29.81
     9   Poland, August           7   WRAC                     31.70
     10  Comeau, Cooper           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     32.73
     11  Poland, Andrew           7   WRAC                     36.24
     12  Fortney, Elias           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     37.50
     13  Thompson, Tyson          6   WRAC                     38.42
     14  Tibbs, Henry             7   WRAC                     41.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cappellini, Olivia       10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     44.69
     2   Coonfield, Molly         10  WRAC                     45.62
     3   Zones, Harlie            10  WRAC                     50.76
     4   Dougherty, Heather       10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     50.98
     5   Nunnally, Paige          9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.00
     6   Blue, Rayen              9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.15
     7   Logan, Autumn            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     54.07
     8   Murphy, Katelyn          9   WRAC                     54.56
     9   Bailey, Cailin           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     54.96
     10  McKean, Alma             10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     57.72
     11  Leroy, Tillie            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:02.45
     12  Jones, Katya             10  WRAC                   1:04.28
     13  Reinhart, Jailyn         9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:04.43
     14  Gardner, Madison         10  WRAC                   1:25.39
         Gillespie, Cassidy       9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butriulle, Evan          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.17
     2   Fallon, Brendan          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.71
     3   Sorom, Lars              10  WRAC                     42.88
     4   Duncan, Jones            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     43.41
     5   Colella, Cino            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     44.40
     6   Jorgensen, Charlie       10  WRAC                     47.09
     7   Dillon, Kaston           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     52.25
     8   Boyd, Spencer            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     53.52
     9   Villalobos, Anthony      10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     59.12
     10  Wiser, Zach              10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:00.42
     11  Poland, Jens             9   WRAC                   1:02.83
     12  Shattuck, Aiden          9   WRAC                   1:15.38
         Wilder, Calvin           9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Patterson, Hannah        11  WRAC                     34.88
     2   Wiser, Molly             12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     35.44
     3   McCreary, Mara           12  WRAC                     36.34
     4   Rudell, Sophia           11  WRAC                     38.34
     5   VanDel, Julia            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     39.25
     6   Gifford, Bethann         12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.06
     7   Gillespie, Madi          11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.47
     8   Villalobos, Celeste      12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.57
     9   Drolc, Hanna             11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     45.29
     10  Long, Elyse              11  WRAC                     45.50
     11  Ploch, Haven             12  WRAC                     46.19
     12  Carlson, Megan           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.61
     13  Andrejeski, Chloe        11  WRAC                     48.16
     14  Jermin, Annika           11  WRAC                     48.36
     15  Poland, Hannah           11  WRAC                     48.51
     16  Stoddard, Sierra         12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     48.94
     17  Kjobech, Ellie           11  WRAC                     49.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     34.65
     2   Monson, Noah             11  WRAC                     37.85
     3   Boyle, Zach              12  WRAC                     39.94
     4   Hol, Aiden               11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.98
     5   Drolc, Spencer           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     41.48
     6   Ringel, Aidan            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.28
     7   Peterson, Brandon        11  WRAC                     57.14
     8   Campbell, Tim            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     57.28
     9   Hagen, Sean              11  WRAC                   1:03.37
         Goodell, Trent           11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wolf, Meaghan            13  WRAC                     27.85
     2   Evans, Megan             14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     31.25
     3   Brown, Abigail           14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     32.31
     4   McCreary, Shelby         14  WRAC                     33.22
     5   Palmer, Emma             13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     34.25
     6   Pinneo, Sarah            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     36.76
     7   Carlson, Lauren          14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     37.72
     8   Barragan, Alondra        14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     38.13
     9   Brenan, Josie            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     38.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     28.14
     2   D'Atre, Dawson           14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     28.93
     3   Fishburne, Elijah        14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     31.89
     4   Finegold, Jake           13  WRAC                     32.66
     5   Boyle, Ezra              14  WRAC                     35.15
     6   Jones, Anthony           13  WRAC                     37.26
     7   Campbell, Skye           14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     39.47
         Bond-Gledhill, Henry     13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Archer, Schyler          15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     35.59
     2   Farnsworth, Grace        15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     41.47
         Hansen, Alyssa           15  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Browne, Blakely          18  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     24.48
     2   Cassayre, Austin         17  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     28.14
     3   Kostka, Nikolai          16  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     28.46
     4   Norby, Josiah            15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     34.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:47.69
          Farrell,Alice      8          Runions,Paige      7
          Groff,Maizy        8          Unger,Baylee       8
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:35.56
          Murphy,Kensie      7          Everson,Carly      8
          Brown,Izzie        8          Loewen,Adeline     7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:04.65
          Butler,James       8          Kjobeck,Andrew     8
          Tibbs,Henry        7          Sorom,Boden        7
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                   2:12.60
          Butler,Griffin     6          Poland,Andrew      7
          Poland,August      7          Willms,Nolan       8
     3   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:16.17
          Hyland-Szwarc,Hugh 6          Comeau,Cooper      7
          Fortney,Elias      7          Wray,Ryder         6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:25.41
          Cappellini,Olivia 10          Blue,Rayen         9
          Nunnally,Paige     9          Jenkins,Anne      10
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:43.72
          McKean,Alma       10          Bailey,Cailin     10
          Reinhart,Jailyn    9          Dougherty,Heather 10
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:51.73
          Gardner,Madison   10          Coonfield,Molly   10
          Murphy,Katelyn     9          Jones,Katya       10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:23.98
          Duncan,Jones      10          Dillon,Kaston     10
          Colella,Cino       9          Butriulle,Evan    10
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:38.39
          Cappellini,Vaughn  8          Boyd,Spencer      10
          Villalobos,Anthon 10          Wiser,Zach        10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:12.61
          VanDel,Julia      12          Villalobos,Celest 12
          Russell,Anna      12          Wiser,Molly       12
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:18.93
          McCreary,Mara     12          Long,Elyse        11
          Ploch,Haven       12          Poland,Hannah     11
     3   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:23.98
          Carlson,Megan     12          Drolc,Hanna       11
          Stoddard,Sierra   12          Gifford,Bethann   12
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:10.10
          Davies,Landon     12          Ringel,Aidan      12
          Hol,Aiden         11          Piers,Ben         11
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:17.27
          Fallon,Brendan    10          Campbell,Tim      12
          Runions,Chase     10          Drolc,Spencer     12
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:07.35
          Hagen,Sean        11          Sorom,Lars        10
          Monson,Noah       11          Peterson,Brandon  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:18.94
          Palmer,Emma       13          Carlson,Lauren    14
          Pinneo,Sarah      13          Evans,Megan       14
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:28.81
          Brenan,Josie      13          Brown,Abigail     14
          Butriulle,Sarah   13          Barragan,Alondra  14
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:52.89
          Erisman,Logan     13          Fishburne,Elijah  14
          D'Atre,Dawson     14          Duncan,Teague     13
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:57.37
          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 13          Campbell,Skye     14
          D'Atre,Isaac      13          Piers,Will        13
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR
         LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR
          Kostka,Nikolai    16          Norby,Josiah      15
          Cassayre,Austin   17          Browne,Blakely    18

[Top of Page] [Event List]