EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS V QUINCY SWIM TEAM

New Headline 1

New Headline 2

07/09/15 - 07/09/15

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:55.76
          Linscott,Hayden    7          Musson,Maren       8
          Linscott,Emilee    8          Galloway,Emma      8
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Canfield,Payton    6          Butterly,Stella    7
          Symington,Carlie   7          Morford,Erika      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:49.31
          Sonnichsen,Ellinor 9          Anderson,Katlyn    9
          Munro,Meadow      10          Becker,Maisie     10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:45.93
          Wallace,Liam      10          Escure,Quinn       9
          Sahli,Damon        9          Escure,Rami       10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:50.10
          Fulk,Walker        9          Towry,Evan        10
          Devine,Aidan       9          Sager,Hudson       9
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:09.36
          Bensch,Robert     10          Westra,Cody       10
          Gregg,Ethan        9          Razey,Keelan       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:27.58
          Brzezny,Nikola    12          Mills,Hayden      11
          Ahmann,Bailey     12          Fulk,McKinley     12
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:30.55
          Hodges,Bridgette  12          Kennedy,Jane      12
          Westra,Kara       12          Oliveira,Natalie  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:58.36
          Yawney,Noah        8          Devine,Owen        8
          Sager,Kelvin      12          Hansen,Sam         8
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
          Robinson,Calvin   11          Wallace,Aidan     12
          Bensch,Timothy    12          Spence,Jalen      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:40.53
          Mickelsen,Chloe   13          Dilling,Emmie     13
          Boyd,Shannon      13          Ostrowski,Katelyn 14
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:15.94
          Cardenas,Valerie  13          Bensch,Hannah     13
          Evers,Maggie      13          Linscott,Marissa  11
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          O'Donnell,Daisy   11          Anderson,Kayla    13
          Bergman,Lea       14          Spencer,Jacquita  14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:21.38
          Waters,Reid       13          Mills,Carter      13
          Laird,Mac         13          Sager,Corbin      13
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:00.94
          Hodges,Taggart    13          Wallace,Kellen    13
          Berndt,Gregory    14          Roseburg,Efrem    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:43.38
          Yawney,Ruthie     12          Boruff,Rachel     15
          Koch,Shelby       18          Butterly,Sophie   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:05.63
          Petersen,Gunnar   17          Hodges,Randy      15
          Berndt,Cyril      16          Petersen,Gates    15
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:51.71
          Guerrero,Lucas    12          Roseburg,Zhorik   17
          Berndt,Titus      17          Frerks,Patrick    11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Symington, Carlie        7   EPHRATA                  28.93
     2   Linscott, Emilee         8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.12
     3   Linscott, Hayden         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.13
     4   Butterly, Stella         7   EPHRATA                  40.40
     5   Morford, Erika           8   EPHRATA                  40.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Razey, Keelan            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.42
     2   Yawney, Noah             8   EPHRATA                  33.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Robinson, Roxxi          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.41
     2   Sonnichsen, Ellinor      9   EPHRATA                1:11.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Fulk, Walker             9   EPHRATA                1:00.21
     2   Escure, Quinn            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.48
     3   Wallace, Liam            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.40
     4   Garcia, Giovanni         9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Bridgette        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.17
     2   Brzezny, Nikola          12  EPHRATA                  42.48
     3   Yawney, Ruthie           12  EPHRATA                  45.52
     4   Mills, Hayden            11  EPHRATA                  46.25
     5   Kennedy, Jane            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.55
     6   Westra, Kara             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.93
     7   Ahmann, Bailey           12  EPHRATA                  53.85
     8   Linscott, Marissa        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.34
     9   Reyes, Hali              11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.70
         O'Donnell, Daisy         11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Spence, Jalen            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.45
     2   Guerrero, Lucas          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.68
     3   Robinson, Calvin         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.73
     4   Garcia, Misael           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:20.10
         Frerks, Patrick          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       14  EPHRATA                  34.65
     2   Mickelsen, Chloe         13  EPHRATA                  44.78
     3   Boyd, Shannon            13  EPHRATA                  45.03
     4   Evers, Maggie            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.22
     5   Dilling, Emmie           13  EPHRATA                  48.55
         Cardenas, Valerie        13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Waters, Reid             13  EPHRATA                  36.12
     2   Hodges, Taggart          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.88
     3   Mills, Carter            13  EPHRATA                  43.78
     4   Balle, Humberto          13  EPHRATA                  46.36
         Wallace, Kellen          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Koch, Shelby             18  EPHRATA                  38.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Roseburg, Zhorik         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Devine, Owen             8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Anderson, Katlyn         9   EPHRATA                2:05.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Escure, Rami             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:07.94
     2   Devine, Aidan            9   EPHRATA                2:31.51
         Fulk, Walker             9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Westra, Cody             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Yawney, Ruthie           12  EPHRATA                1:51.47
     2   Oliveira, Natalie        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:06.46

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Bensch, Timothy          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:57.98
     2   Wallace, Aidan           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:01.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Mickelsen, Chloe         13  EPHRATA                1:31.26
     2   Anderson, Kayla          13  EPHRATA                1:33.87
     3   Boyd, Shannon            13  EPHRATA                1:38.24
     4   Bensch, Hannah           13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:47.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Mac               13  EPHRATA                1:19.46
         Hodges, Taggart          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Koch, Shelby             18  EPHRATA                1:20.24
         Mickelsen, Avery         15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.58
     2   Petersen, Gates          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:07.35
     3   Berndt, Cyril            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.29
     4   Berndt, Titus            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:20.88

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Musson, Maren            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.77
     2   Butterly, Stella         7   EPHRATA                  38.32
         Linscott, Hayden         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Canfield, Payton         6   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Devine, Owen             8   EPHRATA                  35.89
     2   Musson, Stone            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.14
         Frerks, Daniel           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Munro, Meadow            10  EPHRATA                1:02.36
     2   Anderson, Katlyn         9   EPHRATA                1:02.77
     3   Becker, Maisie           10  EPHRATA                1:03.05
         Sonnichsen, Ellinor      9   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Towry, Evan              10  EPHRATA                  56.53
     2   Devine, Aidan            9   EPHRATA                1:02.90
     3   Escure, Quinn            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:05.12
     4   Sahli, Damon             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:05.27
     5   Westra, Cody             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.59
         Bensch, Robert           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Roseburg, Lucien         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Gregg, Ethan             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Kennedy, Jane            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.75
     2   Ahmann, Bailey           12  EPHRATA                  49.94
     3   Mills, Hayden            11  EPHRATA                  50.68
     4   Fulk, McKinley           12  EPHRATA                  52.46
     5   Butterly, Sophie         11  EPHRATA                  53.79
     6   Brzezny, Nikola          12  EPHRATA                  57.28
     7   Linscott, Marissa        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:03.99
     8   Oliveira, Natalie        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.44
     9   Yawney, Ruthie           12  EPHRATA                1:11.45
         O'Donnell, Daisy         11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Towry, Owen              11  EPHRATA                  46.30
     2   Wallace, Aidan           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.22
     3   Bensch, Timothy          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.54
     4   Frerks, Patrick          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.89
     5   Guerrero, Lucas          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.09
     6   Sager, Kelvin            12  EPHRATA                1:03.83
         Garcia, Misael           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Emmie           13  EPHRATA                  42.07
     2   Ostrowski, Katelyn       14  EPHRATA                  42.49
     3   Bensch, Hannah           13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.22
     4   Anderson, Kayla          13  EPHRATA                  48.15
     5   Evers, Maggie            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.83
     6   Spencer, Jacquita        14  EPHRATA                1:09.48
         Cardenas, Valerie        13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mills, Carter            13  EPHRATA                  43.66
     2   Berndt, Gregory          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.78
     3   Roseburg, Efrem          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Koch, Shelby             18  EPHRATA                  41.38
     2   Boruff, Rachel           15  EPHRATA                  46.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.84
     2   Berndt, Cyril            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.32
     3   Berndt, Titus            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.36
     4   Hodges, Randy            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Musson, Maren            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.92
     2   Morford, Erika           8   EPHRATA                  57.28
     3   Galloway, Emma           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.37
     4   Symington, Carlie        7   EPHRATA                1:00.88

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Yawney, Noah             8   EPHRATA                1:01.67
     2   Razey, Keelan            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.56
     3   Musson, Stone            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.43
     4   Hansen, Sam              8   EPHRATA                1:11.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Becker, Maisie           10  EPHRATA                1:43.69
     2   Anderson, Katlyn         9   EPHRATA                1:50.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sager, Hudson            9   EPHRATA                1:31.78
     2   Escure, Rami             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:35.53
     3   Towry, Evan              10  EPHRATA                1:54.09
     4   Fulk, Walker             9   EPHRATA                1:58.93
     5   Sahli, Damon             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:04.09
     6   Wallace, Liam            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:08.30
     7   Bensch, Robert           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:13.95
     8   Gregg, Ethan             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:20.99
     9   Roseburg, Lucien         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:24.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Fulk, McKinley           12  EPHRATA                1:29.50
     2   Reyes, Hali              11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:54.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Towry, Owen              11  EPHRATA                1:16.85
     2   Spence, Jalen            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:28.66
     3   Robinson, Calvin         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:32.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sager, Corbin            13  EPHRATA                1:09.40
     2   Waters, Reid             13  EPHRATA                1:11.31
     3   Balle, Humberto          13  EPHRATA                1:12.43
     4   Wallace, Kellen          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:25.31
     5   Roseburg, Efrem          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:52.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
         Mickelsen, Avery         15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.24

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Linscott, Emilee         8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.61
     2   Canfield, Payton         6   EPHRATA                  37.36
         Symington, Carlie        7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Galloway, Emma           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Devine, Owen             8   EPHRATA                  49.41
     2   Yawney, Noah             8   EPHRATA                  52.01
         Hansen, Sam              8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
         Munro, Meadow            10  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sager, Hudson            9   EPHRATA                1:03.85
     2   Devine, Aidan            9   EPHRATA                1:23.55
         Westra, Cody             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hodges, Bridgette        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.23
     2   Butterly, Sophie         11  EPHRATA                  56.72
     3   Oliveira, Natalie        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.86
         Westra, Kara             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Bensch, Timothy          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.92
     2   Sager, Kelvin            12  EPHRATA                1:07.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Boyd, Shannon            13  EPHRATA                  39.02
     2   Spencer, Jacquita        14  EPHRATA                  54.19
         Bergman, Lea             14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Mac               13  EPHRATA                  32.48
     2   Sager, Corbin            13  EPHRATA                  34.91
     3   Berndt, Gregory          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Boruff, Rachel           15  EPHRATA                  43.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Berndt, Cyril            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.53
     2   Roseburg, Zhorik         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.42
     3   Hodges, Randy            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Linscott, Emilee         8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         23.16
     2   Musson, Maren            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         23.35
     3   Galloway, Emma           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         23.76
     4   Morford, Erika           8   EPHRATA                  25.83
     5   Linscott, Hayden         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.50
     6   Canfield, Payton         6   EPHRATA                  34.79
     7   Butterly, Stella         7   EPHRATA                  40.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Razey, Keelan            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.83
     2   Hansen, Sam              8   EPHRATA                  29.09
     3   Musson, Stone            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.88
     4   Frerks, Daniel           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Munro, Meadow            10  EPHRATA                  44.02
     2   Becker, Maisie           10  EPHRATA                  46.37
     3   Robinson, Roxxi          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.51
     4   Sonnichsen, Ellinor      9   EPHRATA                1:04.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sager, Hudson            9   EPHRATA                  40.34
     2   Escure, Rami             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.47
     3   Sahli, Damon             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.45
     4   Towry, Evan              10  EPHRATA                  49.82
     5   Escure, Quinn            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.66
     6   Wallace, Liam            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.46
     7   Bensch, Robert           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.11
     8   Gregg, Ethan             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.06
     9   Roseburg, Lucien         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.65
     10  Garcia, Giovanni         9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:24.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hodges, Bridgette        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.53
     2   Brzezny, Nikola          12  EPHRATA                  37.59
     3   Kennedy, Jane            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.71
     4   Fulk, McKinley           12  EPHRATA                  38.89
     5   Mills, Hayden            11  EPHRATA                  40.97
     6   Ahmann, Bailey           12  EPHRATA                  42.30
     7   Butterly, Sophie         11  EPHRATA                  42.41
     8   Westra, Kara             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.28
     9   Linscott, Marissa        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.91
     10  Reyes, Hali              11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.63
         O'Donnell, Daisy         11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Towry, Owen              11  EPHRATA                  35.67
     2   Spence, Jalen            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.11
     3   Robinson, Calvin         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.79
     4   Wallace, Aidan           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.96
     5   Sager, Kelvin            12  EPHRATA                  48.03
     6   Frerks, Patrick          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.39
     7   Guerrero, Lucas          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.70
         Garcia, Misael           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       14  EPHRATA                  30.77
     2   Mickelsen, Chloe         13  EPHRATA                  36.02
     3   Anderson, Kayla          13  EPHRATA                  36.47
     4   Dilling, Emmie           13  EPHRATA                  38.50
     5   Evers, Maggie            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.87
     6   Bensch, Hannah           13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.27
     7   Cardenas, Valerie        13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.36
     8   Spencer, Jacquita        14  EPHRATA                  45.41
         Bergman, Lea             14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Mac               13  EPHRATA                  28.15
     2   Sager, Corbin            13  EPHRATA                  29.43
     3   Waters, Reid             13  EPHRATA                  31.49
     4   Balle, Humberto          13  EPHRATA                  32.36
     5   Mills, Carter            13  EPHRATA                  33.01
     6   Hodges, Taggart          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.91
     7   Wallace, Kellen          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.02
     8   Berndt, Gregory          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.77
     9   Roseburg, Efrem          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boruff, Rachel           15  EPHRATA                  33.81
         Mickelsen, Avery         15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.23
     2   Petersen, Gates          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.53
     3   Hodges, Randy            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.97
     4   Roseburg, Zhorik         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.84
     5   Berndt, Titus            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:50.64
          Galloway,Emma      8          Linscott,Hayden    7
          Linscott,Emilee    8          Musson,Maren       8
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:05.21
          Butterly,Stella    7          Canfield,Payton    6
          Morford,Erika      8          Symington,Carlie   7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:31.91
          Munro,Meadow      10          Sonnichsen,Ellinor 9
          Anderson,Katlyn    9          Becker,Maisie     10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:23.80
          Sahli,Damon        9          Escure,Quinn       9
          Westra,Cody       10          Escure,Rami       10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:29.88
          Fulk,Walker        9          Devine,Aidan       9
          Towry,Evan        10          Sager,Hudson       9
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:49.71
          Bensch,Robert     10          Roseburg,Lucien   10
          Gregg,Ethan        9          Wallace,Liam      10
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM C           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:23.68
          Garcia,Giovanni    9          Frerks,Daniel      8
          Musson,Stone       8          Razey,Keelan       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:14.95
          Fulk,McKinley     12          Mills,Hayden      11
          Ahmann,Bailey     12          Butterly,Sophie   11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:17.42
          Kennedy,Jane      12          Westra,Kara       12
          Oliveira,Natalie  11          Hodges,Bridgette  12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:17.37
          Wallace,Aidan     12          Bensch,Timothy    12
          Robinson,Calvin   11          Spence,Jalen      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:23.22
          Mickelsen,Chloe   13          Anderson,Kayla    13
          Dilling,Emmie     13          Ostrowski,Katelyn 14
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:53.78
          Bensch,Hannah     13          Robinson,Roxxi    10
          Cardenas,Valerie  13          Evers,Maggie      13
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Brzezny,Nikola    12          Bergman,Lea       14
          Boyd,Shannon      13          Spencer,Jacquita  14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:04.59
          Waters,Reid       13          Balle,Humberto    13
          Laird,Mac         13          Sager,Corbin      13
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:45.54
          Berndt,Gregory    14          Roseburg,Efrem    14
          Wallace,Kellen    13          Hodges,Taggart    13
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:00.32
          Mills,Carter      13          Devine,Owen        8
          Sager,Kelvin      12          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:29.45
          Ahmann,Bailey     12          Mickelsen,Avery   15
          Boruff,Rachel     15          Koch,Shelby       18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:49.35
          Petersen,Gunnar   17          Berndt,Cyril      16
          Hodges,Randy      15          Petersen,Gates    15
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:41.07
          Roseburg,Zhorik   17          Guerrero,Lucas    12
          Frerks,Patrick    11          Berndt,Titus      17

[Top of Page] [Event List]