WRAC @WAT 2015

07/16/15 - 07/16/15

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Birks,Eleanor      7          Murphy,Kensie      7
          Loewen,Adeline     7          Jarmin,Linnea      7
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Kendrick,Kellee    8          Barnhill,Hayleigh  8
          Hope,Jorja         8          Nelson,Hanna       7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR
          Brault,Derek       8          Thompson,Tyson     6
          Tibbs,Henry        7          Kjobeck,Andrew     8
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:50.11
          Landon,Zoey       10          McCray,Val         9
          Petersen,Caroline  9          Munson,Elsie       9
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:54.15
          Grosdidier,Tatum  10          Coonfield,Molly   10
          Murphy,Katelyn     9          Rudell,Evie        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Lucero,Damian      8          Mires,Marshall     9
          Sheridan,Alex      7          Island,Anthony     9
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:22.91
          Thomsen,Emily     12          Adams,Jordan      12
          Katovich,Elizabet 12          Hope,Johnna       11
     2   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             1:35.65
          Hill,Whitley      11          Nordby,Beau       11
          Osborne,Ella      11          Lucero,Joslyn     11
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:40.48
          Andrejeski,Chloe  11          Carter,Cami       11
          Jarmin,Annika     11          Long,Elyse        11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:42.54
          Island,Kaneem     11          Mullen,Mateus     11
          Voie,Chase        12          Hall,Cooper       12
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:35.34
          McCray,Claire     13          Mullen,Sarah      13
          Hill,Ashlyn       13          Mccullough-Woolar 13
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:55.19
          Holcomb,Adam      12          Mullen,Johnny     14
          Voie,Riley        13          Katovich,Jack     11
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hope, Jorja              8   WATERVILLE               26.43
     2   Wood, Bailey             8   WRAC                     26.81
     3   Barnhill, Hayleigh       8   WATERVILLE               29.55
     4   Sutton, Madeline         5   WRAC                     33.74
     5   Kendrick, Kellee         8   WATERVILLE               34.62
     6   Loewen, Adeline          7   WRAC                     35.58
     7   Brown, Izzie             8   WRAC                     38.84
     8   Grosdidier, Logan        6   WRAC                     39.06
     9   Murphy, Kensie           7   WRAC                     44.97
     10  Jarmin, Hanna            5   WRAC                     48.24
     11  Andrejeski, Chloe        11  WRAC                     54.58
     12  Finkbeiner, Holly        7   WATERVILLE             1:10.23
         Jarmin, Linnea           7   WRAC                        DQ
         Birks, Eleanor           7   WRAC                       SCR
         Nelson, Hanna            7   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Willms, Nolan            8   WRAC                     29.31
     2   Sheridan, Alex           7   WATERVILLE               32.87
     3   Lucero, Damian           8   WATERVILLE               33.89
     4   Kjobeck, Andrew          8   WRAC                     33.90
     5   Thompson, Tyson          6   WRAC                     38.15
     6   Sheridan, Daniel         7   WATERVILLE               44.42
     7   Sheridan, Michael        6   WATERVILLE               52.01

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Landon, Zoey             10  WATERVILLE               51.06
     2   Grosdidier, Karah        9   WRAC                     55.44
     3   Jarmin, Kristen          9   WRAC                     55.47
     4   Coonfield, Molly         10  WRAC                   1:00.35
     5   Jones, Katya             10  UNATTACHED             1:01.24
     6   Murphy, Katelyn          9   WRAC                   1:03.81
     7   Baier, Elise             9   WRAC                   1:09.70
     8   Dunning, Payten          9   WATERVILLE             1:23.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Island, Anthony          9   WATERVILLE             1:20.08
     2   Hill, Spencer            9   WATERVILLE             1:39.12
         Mires, Marshall          9   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Rudell, Sophia           11  WRAC                     45.92
     2   Thomsen, Emily           12  WATERVILLE               51.42
     3   Kjobech, Ellie           11  WRAC                     53.13
     4   Hill, Whitley            11  WATERVILLE               57.64
     5   Lucero, Joslyn           11  WATERVILLE               59.98
     6   Loewen, Ella             11  WRAC                   1:04.58
     7   Combs, Seantel           11  WATERVILLE             1:09.50
         McCreary, Mara           12  WRAC                       SCR
         Long, Elyse              11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hall, Cooper             12  WATERVILLE               47.61
     2   Holcomb, Adam            12  WATERVILLE               50.50
     3   Jones, Anthony           12  UNATTACHED               53.43
     4   Mullen, Mateus           11  WATERVILLE               54.24
     5   Baier, Luke              11  WRAC                     57.92
     6   Peterson, Brandon        11  WRAC                   1:08.12
     7   Hagen, Sean              11  WRAC                   1:11.58
     8   Island, Kaneem           11  WATERVILLE             1:16.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Mccullough-Woolard, Anita13  WATERVILLE               51.95
     2   Tonseth, Julia           13  WATERVILLE             1:02.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hansen, Alyssa           15  WRAC                     42.80
         Wolf, Kailie             15  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Sutton, Lindsay          7   WRAC                   1:53.78
         McCourtie, Sasha         8   WRAC                        DQ
         Sutton, Madeline         5   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   McCray, Val              9   WATERVILLE             2:00.64
     2   Jarmin, Kristen          9   WRAC                   2:02.67
     3   Munson, Elsie            9   WATERVILLE             2:33.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Brault, Johnathan        10  WRAC                   1:44.17
         Mires, Marshall          9   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Adams, Jordan            12  WATERVILLE             1:53.57
     2   Hope, Johnna             11  WATERVILLE             1:55.12
     3   Osborne, Ella            11  WATERVILLE             1:55.60
         Kjobech, Ellie           11  WRAC                        DQ
         Grossdidier, Riley       12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Voie, Chase              12  WATERVILLE             1:58.70
     2   Katovich, Jack           11  WATERVILLE             2:02.25
         Dooly, Conor             11  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hill, Ashlyn             13  WATERVILLE             1:58.37
     2   McCray, Claire           13  WATERVILLE             2:14.06
         Wolf, Meaghan            13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Mullen, Johnny           14  WATERVILLE             1:19.21
     2   Voie, Riley              13  WATERVILLE             1:49.76

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Deishl, Lexi             15  WATERVILLE             1:25.11
         Wolf, Kailie             15  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Sutton, Lindsay          7   WRAC                     27.91
     2   Wood, Bailey             8   WRAC                     29.38
     3   Grosdidier, Logan        6   WRAC                     36.73
     4   Brown, Izzie             8   WRAC                     41.30
     5   Sutton, Madeline         5   WRAC                     47.04
         Shattuck, Clara          7   WRAC                        DQ
         Jarmin, Linnea           7   WRAC                        DQ
         Jarmin, Hanna            5   WRAC                        DQ
         Loewen, Adeline          7   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Brault, Derek            8   WRAC                     29.93
         Tibbs, Henry             7   WRAC                        DQ
         Poland, August           7   WRAC                        DQ
         Kjobeck, Andrew          8   WRAC                        DQ
         Poland, Andrew           7   WRAC                        DQ
         Thompson, Tyson          6   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Loewen, Haley            9   WRAC                     53.81
     2   Grosdidier, Tatum        10  WRAC                     54.44
     3   McCray, Val              9   WATERVILLE               58.92
     4   Munson, Elsie            9   WATERVILLE             1:28.13
     5   Gardner, Madison         10  WRAC                   1:36.03
         Baier, Elise             9   WRAC                        DQ
         Grosdidier, Karah        9   WRAC                        DQ
         Jones, Katya             10  UNATTACHED                  DQ
         Murphy, Katelyn          9   WRAC                        DQ
         Zones, Harlie            10  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Brault, Johnathan        10  WRAC                     51.19
         Poland, Jens             9   WRAC                        DQ
         Hill, Spencer            9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Shattuck, Aiden          9   WRAC                        DQ
         Mires, Marshall          9   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nordby, Beau             11  WATERVILLE               52.30
     2   Carter, Cami             11  WRAC                     52.75
     3   Adams, Jordan            12  WATERVILLE               53.85
     4   Poland, Hannah           11  WRAC                     55.50
     5   Osborne, Ella            11  WATERVILLE               56.02
     6   Andrejeski, Chloe        11  WRAC                     57.09
     7   Jarmin, Annika           11  WRAC                   1:01.11
     8   Loewen, Ella             11  WRAC                   1:03.31
     9   Hill, Whitley            11  WATERVILLE             1:19.33
         Lucero, Joslyn           11  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Long, Elyse              11  WRAC                       SCR
         Ploch, Haven             12  WRAC                       SCR
         McCreary, Mara           12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jones, Anthony           12  UNATTACHED               47.92
     2   Baier, Luke              11  WRAC                   1:08.87
     3   Peterson, Brandon        11  WRAC                   1:15.26
     4   Hagen, Sean              11  WRAC                   1:15.36
         Mullen, Mateus           11  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mullen, Sarah            13  WATERVILLE               48.83
     2   Mccullough-Woolard, Anita13  WATERVILLE               54.81
     3   Dooley, Jaden            13  WRAC                     57.91
     4   Hill, Ashlyn             13  WATERVILLE             1:04.16
     5   Tonseth, Julia           13  WATERVILLE             1:17.53
         McCreary, Shelby         14  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mullen, Johnny           14  WATERVILLE               39.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hansen, Alyssa           15  WRAC                     46.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Barnhill, Hayleigh       8   WATERVILLE             1:09.72
     2   Kendrick, Kellee         8   WATERVILLE             1:46.51
         Finkbeiner, Holly        7   WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Nelson, Hanna            7   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brault, Derek            8   WRAC                     54.15
     2   Lucero, Damian           8   WATERVILLE               55.62
     3   Willms, Nolan            8   WRAC                     57.80
     4   Kjobeck, Andrew          8   WRAC                   1:00.17
     5   Sheridan, Daniel         7   WATERVILLE             1:26.96
     6   Sheridan, Michael        6   WATERVILLE             2:44.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Loewen, Haley            9   WRAC                   1:42.79
     2   Grosdidier, Tatum        10  WRAC                   1:46.36
     3   Coonfield, Molly         10  WRAC                   1:49.46
     4   Petersen, Caroline       9   WATERVILLE             1:55.15
     5   Landon, Zoey             10  WATERVILLE             1:59.01
     6   Rudell, Evie             9   WRAC                   2:08.89
     7   Jones, Katya             10  UNATTACHED             2:12.43
     8   Munson, Elsie            9   WATERVILLE             2:24.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brault, Johnathan        10  WRAC                   1:37.38
     2   Island, Anthony          9   WATERVILLE             2:22.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      12  WATERVILLE             1:14.80
     2   Thomsen, Emily           12  WATERVILLE             1:30.59
     3   Rudell, Sophia           11  WRAC                   1:31.91
     4   Carter, Cami             11  WRAC                   1:32.92
     5   Jarmin, Annika           11  WRAC                   1:50.94
     6   Nordby, Beau             11  WATERVILLE             1:57.88
     7   Combs, Seantel           11  WATERVILLE             2:13.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Jack           11  WATERVILLE             1:34.12
     2   Holcomb, Adam            12  WATERVILLE             1:36.88
     3   Hall, Cooper             12  WATERVILLE             1:37.83
     4   Dooly, Conor             11  WRAC                   1:37.84
     5   Voie, Chase              12  WATERVILLE             1:47.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mullen, Sarah            13  WATERVILLE             1:27.97
     2   Dooley, Jaden            13  WRAC                   1:29.43
     3   McCray, Claire           13  WATERVILLE             2:00.52
     4   Tonseth, Julia           13  WATERVILLE             2:05.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Voie, Riley              13  WATERVILLE             1:29.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Deishl, Lexi             15  WATERVILLE             1:15.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sutton, Lindsay          7   WRAC                     20.82
     2   McCourtie, Sasha         8   WRAC                     28.20
     3   Hope, Jorja              8   WATERVILLE               31.27
     4   Barnhill, Hayleigh       8   WATERVILLE               37.44
         Kendrick, Kellee         8   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Jarmin, Linnea           7   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brault, Derek            8   WRAC                     33.20
         Sheridan, Alex           7   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Sheridan, Michael        6   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   McCray, Val              9   WATERVILLE               59.82
     2   Petersen, Caroline       9   WATERVILLE             1:01.10
     3   Jarmin, Kristen          9   WRAC                   1:09.26
         Zones, Harlie            10  WRAC                        DQ
         Dunning, Payten          9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Rudell, Evie             9   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      12  WATERVILLE               36.67
     2   Osborne, Ella            11  WATERVILLE               58.89
     3   Adams, Jordan            12  WATERVILLE             1:09.28
     4   Lucero, Joslyn           11  WATERVILLE             1:11.33
         Hope, Johnna             11  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Carter, Cami             11  WRAC                        DQ
         Poland, Hannah           11  WRAC                        DQ
         Grossdidier, Riley       12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Voie, Chase              12  WATERVILLE               59.64
     2   Dooly, Conor             11  WRAC                   1:03.12
         Island, Kaneem           11  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hill, Ashlyn             13  WATERVILLE               57.54
     2   McCray, Claire           13  WATERVILLE             1:01.08
         Wolf, Meaghan            13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Voie, Riley              13  WATERVILLE               48.46

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
         Wolf, Kailie             15  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hope, Jorja              8   WATERVILLE               23.46
     2   Grosdidier, Logan        6   WRAC                     26.06
     3   Wood, Bailey             8   WRAC                     27.27
     4   Brown, Izzie             8   WRAC                     32.47
     5   Loewen, Adeline          7   WRAC                     36.91
     6   Shattuck, Clara          7   WRAC                     39.46
     7   Murphy, Kensie           7   WRAC                     47.99
     8   Finkbeiner, Holly        7   WATERVILLE               50.38
     9   Jarmin, Hanna            5   WRAC                     54.34
         Birks, Eleanor           7   WRAC                       SCR
         Nelson, Hanna            7   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Lucero, Damian           8   WATERVILLE               24.56
     2   Willms, Nolan            8   WRAC                     26.06
     3   Sheridan, Alex           7   WATERVILLE               31.22
     4   Sheridan, Daniel         7   WATERVILLE               32.01
     5   Thompson, Tyson          6   WRAC                     36.86
     6   Poland, August           7   WRAC                     37.44
     7   Tibbs, Henry             7   WRAC                     40.60
     8   Poland, Andrew           7   WRAC                     41.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Tatum        10  WRAC                     44.53
     2   Grosdidier, Karah        9   WRAC                     45.02
     3   Loewen, Haley            9   WRAC                     46.85
     4   Coonfield, Molly         10  WRAC                     47.15
     5   Zones, Harlie            10  WRAC                     48.26
     6   Landon, Zoey             10  WATERVILLE               50.33
     7   Petersen, Caroline       9   WATERVILLE               55.25
     8   Rudell, Evie             9   WRAC                     58.87
     9   Baier, Elise             9   WRAC                   1:06.49
     10  Murphy, Katelyn          9   WRAC                   1:07.01
     11  Dunning, Payten          9   WATERVILLE             1:15.10
     12  Gardner, Madison         10  WRAC                   1:28.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Poland, Jens             9   WRAC                   1:03.78
     2   Shattuck, Aiden          9   WRAC                   1:14.52
     3   Hill, Spencer            9   WATERVILLE             1:45.95
         Island, Anthony          9   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      12  WATERVILLE               32.77
     2   Thomsen, Emily           12  WATERVILLE               40.43
     3   Rudell, Sophia           11  WRAC                     41.14
     4   Hope, Johnna             11  WATERVILLE               41.54
     5   Nordby, Beau             11  WATERVILLE               45.75
     6   Poland, Hannah           11  WRAC                     46.96
     7   Kjobech, Ellie           11  WRAC                     49.09
     8   Andrejeski, Chloe        11  WRAC                     49.69
     9   Jarmin, Annika           11  WRAC                     52.02
     10  Hill, Whitley            11  WATERVILLE               59.79
     11  Loewen, Ella             11  WRAC                   1:01.49
     12  Combs, Seantel           11  WATERVILLE             1:07.73
         McCreary, Mara           12  WRAC                       SCR
         Ploch, Haven             12  WRAC                       SCR
         Long, Elyse              11  WRAC                       SCR
         Grossdidier, Riley       12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jones, Anthony           12  UNATTACHED               36.87
     2   Katovich, Jack           11  WATERVILLE               40.68
     3   Hall, Cooper             12  WATERVILLE               42.42
     4   Holcomb, Adam            12  WATERVILLE               44.49
     5   Mullen, Mateus           11  WATERVILLE               47.50
     6   Baier, Luke              11  WRAC                     53.53
     7   Hagen, Sean              11  WRAC                     54.55
     8   Peterson, Brandon        11  WRAC                   1:01.72
     9   Island, Kaneem           11  WATERVILLE             1:11.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mullen, Sarah            13  WATERVILLE               37.75
     2   Dooley, Jaden            13  WRAC                     40.94
     3   Mccullough-Woolard, Anita13  WATERVILLE               46.17
         McCreary, Shelby         14  WRAC                       SCR
         Wolf, Meaghan            13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mullen, Johnny           14  WATERVILLE               29.71

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Deishl, Lexi             15  WATERVILLE               31.60
     2   Hansen, Alyssa           15  WRAC                     33.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:04.59
          Wood,Bailey        8          Loewen,Adeline     7
          Brown,Izzie        8          McCourtie,Sasha    8
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:36.83
          Kendrick,Kellee    8          Hope,Jorja         8
          Barnhill,Hayleigh  8          Finkbeiner,Holly   7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:25.16
          Poland,Andrew      7          Poland,August      7
          Thompson,Tyson     6          Willms,Nolan       8
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:34.69
          Petersen,Caroline  9          Munson,Elsie       9
          McCray,Val         9          Landon,Zoey       10
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Coonfield,Molly   10          Gardner,Madison   10
          Murphy,Katelyn     9          Grosdidier,Karah   9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:25.13
          Lucero,Damian      8          Hill,Spencer       9
          Sheridan,Daniel    7          Sheridan,Michael   6
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:21.64
          Osborne,Ella      11          Adams,Jordan      12
          Hope,Johnna       11          Nordby,Beau       11
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:23.00
          Andrejeski,Chloe  11          Grossdidier,Riley 12
          Long,Elyse        11          Poland,Hannah     11
     3   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             1:54.50
          Hill,Whitley      11          Combs,Seantel     11
          Lucero,Joslyn     11          Dunning,Payten     9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:24.89
          Island,Kaneem     11          Mullen,Mateus     11
          Voie,Chase        12          Hall,Cooper       12
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:43.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:12.91
          McCray,Claire     13          Tonseth,Julia     13
          Mullen,Sarah      13          Mccullough-Woolar 13
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:36.67
          Holcomb,Adam      12          Voie,Riley        13
          Mullen,Johnny     14          Katovich,Jack     11
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:23.45
          Thomsen,Emily     12          Hill,Ashlyn       13
          Deishl,Lexi       15          Katovich,Elizabet 12
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]