Q @ WAT 2015

07/21/15 - 07/21/15

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:58.75
          Linscott,Hayden    7          Musson,Maren       8
          Linscott,Emilee    8          Galloway,Emma      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                 SCR
          Sheridan,Daniel    7          Sheridan,Alex      7
          Lucero,Damian      8          Sheridan,Michael   6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Landon,Zoey       10          McCray,Val         9
          Petersen,Caroline  9          Munson,Elsie       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:47.77
          Westra,Cody       10          Escure,Quinn       9
          Gregg,Ethan        9          Escure,Rami       10
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:25.06
          Hill,Spencer       9          Mires,Marshall     9
          Borden,Cole       10          Island,Anthony     9
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
          Wallace,Liam      10          Musson,Stone       8
          Bensch,Robert     10          Razey,Keelan       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:23.34
          Westra,Kara       12          Kennedy,Jane      12
          Hodges,Bridgette  12          Gregg,Atalee      12
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:26.99
          Nordby,Beau       11          Adams,Jordan      12
          Osborne,Ella      11          Hope,Johnna       11
         WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Combs,Seantel     11          Hill,Whitley      11
          Lucero,Joslyn     11          Dunning,Payten     9
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
          Reyes,Hali        11          Oliveira,Natalie  11
          Linscott,Marissa  11          Robinson,Roxxi    10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:26.63
          Island,Kaneem     11          Holcomb,Adam      12
          Voie,Chase        12          Mullen,Mateus     11
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
          Spence,Jalen      11          Guerrero,Lucas    12
          Wallace,Aidan     12          Robinson,Calvin   11
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:42.88
          Mccullough-Woolar 13          Hill,Ashlyn       13
          McCray,Claire     13          Tonseth,Julia     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:48.81
          Hall,Cooper       12          Mullen,Johnny     14
          Voie,Riley        13          Katovich,Jack     11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:05.86
          Hodges,Taggart    13          Wallace,Kellen    13
          Berndt,Gregory    14          Roseburg,Efrem    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:02.76
          Thomsen,Emily     12          Mullen,Sarah      13
          Katovich,Elizabet 12          Deishl,Lexi       15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:09.51
          Petersen,Gunnar   17          Hodges,Randy      15
          Berndt,Cyril      16          Petersen,Gates    15
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:57.70
          Roseburg,Zhorik   17          Berndt,Titus      17
          Bensch,Timothy    12          Frerks,Patrick    11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hope, Jorja              8   WATERVILLE               24.81
     2   Galloway, Emma           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.60
     3   Musson, Maren            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.86
     4   Barnhill, Hayleigh       8   WATERVILLE               27.01
     5   Linscott, Hayden         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.33
     6   Finkbeiner, Holly        7   WATERVILLE               57.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Razey, Keelan            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.72
     2   Lucero, Damian           8   WATERVILLE               29.54
     3   Musson, Stone            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.77
     4   Sheridan, Alex           7   WATERVILLE               34.10
         Sheridan, Michael        6   WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Sheridan, Daniel         7   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Landon, Zoey             10  WATERVILLE               55.95
     2   Dunning, Payten          9   WATERVILLE             1:26.20
         Petersen, Caroline       9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Robinson, Roxxi          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Escure, Rami             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.21
     2   Wallace, Liam            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.25
     3   Hill, Spencer            9   WATERVILLE             1:22.38
         Garcia, Giovanni         9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Bridgette        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.55
     2   Nordby, Beau             11  WATERVILLE               51.50
     3   Thomsen, Emily           12  WATERVILLE               52.28
     4   Westra, Kara             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.40
     5   Hill, Whitley            11  WATERVILLE               57.92
     6   Combs, Seantel           11  WATERVILLE             1:11.00
         Reyes, Hali              11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.70
     2   Hall, Cooper             12  WATERVILLE               48.35
     3   Guerrero, Lucas          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.75
     4   Mullen, Mateus           11  WATERVILLE             1:00.14
         Holcomb, Adam            12  WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Garcia, Misael           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Robinson, Calvin         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Lybbert, Warren          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.81
     2   Van Der merwe, Grace     13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.25
     3   Mccullough-Woolard, Anita13  WATERVILLE               49.95
     4   Tonseth, Julia           13  WATERVILLE             1:07.39
         Cardenas, Valerie        13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Evers, Maggie            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Taggart          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.11
     2   Wallace, Kellen          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Berndt, Titus            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Linscott, Emilee         8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:29.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:50.25
     2   McCray, Val              9   WATERVILLE             1:55.50
     3   Munson, Elsie            9   WATERVILLE             2:40.14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Escure, Rami             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:06.78
     2   Gregg, Ethan             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:21.88
         Westra, Cody             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Borden, Cole             10  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hodges, Bridgette        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:34.59
     2   Kennedy, Jane            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:39.20
     3   Osborne, Ella            11  WATERVILLE             1:54.92
     4   Adams, Jordan            12  WATERVILLE             2:00.48
     5   Hope, Johnna             11  WATERVILLE             2:02.02
     6   Oliveira, Natalie        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:02.87
     7   Hill, Whitley            11  WATERVILLE             2:24.50
         Linscott, Marissa        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Lucero, Joslyn           11  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:37.72
     2   Wallace, Aidan           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:52.84
     3   Bensch, Timothy          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:54.15
     4   Voie, Chase              12  WATERVILLE             2:04.67
         Island, Kaneem           11  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:20.79
     2   Van Der merwe, Grace     13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:29.98
     3   Hill, Ashlyn             13  WATERVILLE             1:56.39
     4   McCray, Claire           13  WATERVILLE             2:14.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Mullen, Johnny           14  WATERVILLE             1:18.74
     2   Hodges, Taggart          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:30.86
     3   Voie, Riley              13  WATERVILLE             1:46.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Deishl, Lexi             15  WATERVILLE             1:26.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Petersen, Gates          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.89
     2   Berndt, Cyril            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Musson, Maren            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.00
     2   Linscott, Hayden         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Musson, Stone            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McCray, Val              9   WATERVILLE               59.04
     2   Munson, Elsie            9   WATERVILLE             1:32.61
         Dunning, Payten          9   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Escure, Quinn            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.48
     2   Westra, Cody             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:07.59
     3   Wallace, Liam            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.64
     4   Bensch, Robert           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.67
     5   Gregg, Ethan             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.63
         Hill, Spencer            9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Borden, Cole             10  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Gregg, Atalee            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.03
     2   Kennedy, Jane            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.03
     3   Nordby, Beau             11  WATERVILLE               53.53
     4   Adams, Jordan            12  WATERVILLE               56.60
     5   Osborne, Ella            11  WATERVILLE               56.93
     6   Hill, Whitley            11  WATERVILLE             1:15.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.03
     2   Wallace, Aidan           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.97
     3   Frerks, Patrick          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.22
     4   Bensch, Timothy          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.56
     5   Mullen, Mateus           11  WATERVILLE             1:04.12
         Spence, Jalen            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Holcomb, Adam            12  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.02
     2   Van Der merwe, Grace     13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.25
     3   Bensch, Hannah           13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.58
     4   Mccullough-Woolard, Anita13  WATERVILLE               53.15
     5   Tonseth, Julia           13  WATERVILLE             1:19.87
         Evers, Maggie            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Mullen, Sarah            13  WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Cardenas, Valerie        13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mullen, Johnny           14  WATERVILLE               42.10
     2   Wallace, Kellen          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.33
     3   Berndt, Gregory          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.86
     4   Roseburg, Efrem          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.80
     2   Berndt, Titus            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.88
     3   Hodges, Randy            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.35
     4   Berndt, Cyril            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Linscott, Emilee         8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.18
     2   Galloway, Emma           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.01
     3   Finkbeiner, Holly        7   WATERVILLE             2:33.74

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Razey, Keelan            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.15
     2   Musson, Stone            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.50
     3   Lucero, Damian           8   WATERVILLE             1:02.28
     4   Sheridan, Alex           7   WATERVILLE             1:23.00
     5   Frerks, Daniel           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:29.41
     6   Sheridan, Michael        6   WATERVILLE             2:31.02
         Sheridan, Daniel         7   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:49.51
     2   Landon, Zoey             10  WATERVILLE             2:13.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Escure, Rami             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:35.03
     2   Bensch, Robert           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:15.76
     3   Roseburg, Lucien         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:29.55
         Island, Anthony          9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Mires, Marshall          9   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      12  WATERVILLE             1:10.29
     2   Gregg, Atalee            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.50
     3   Thomsen, Emily           12  WATERVILLE             1:33.21
     4   Hope, Johnna             11  WATERVILLE             1:35.70
     5   Lucero, Joslyn           11  WATERVILLE             1:43.80
     6   Linscott, Marissa        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:50.69
     7   Combs, Seantel           11  WATERVILLE             2:12.25
         Reyes, Hali              11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Spence, Jalen            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:30.14
     2   Hall, Cooper             12  WATERVILLE             1:36.13
     3   Katovich, Jack           11  WATERVILLE             1:38.88
     4   Guerrero, Lucas          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:39.38
     5   Voie, Chase              12  WATERVILLE             1:57.36
     6   Frerks, Patrick          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:08.70
     7   Island, Kaneem           11  WATERVILLE             2:19.07
         Robinson, Calvin         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Van Der merwe, Wyatt     11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Holcomb, Adam            12  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Van Der merwe, Grace     13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:21.38
     2   Mccullough-Woolard, Anita13  WATERVILLE             1:45.41
     3   Bensch, Hannah           13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:48.46
     4   McCray, Claire           13  WATERVILLE             1:52.62
     5   Tonseth, Julia           13  WATERVILLE             2:00.02
         Mullen, Sarah            13  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wallace, Kellen          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:25.67
     2   Voie, Riley              13  WATERVILLE             1:26.80
     3   Roseburg, Efrem          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:08.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Deishl, Lexi             15  WATERVILLE             1:22.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.10
     2   Roseburg, Zhorik         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.43
     3   Berndt, Titus            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Linscott, Emilee         8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.01
     2   Hope, Jorja              8   WATERVILLE               29.03
         Barnhill, Hayleigh       8   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
         Sheridan, Alex           7   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Sheridan, Daniel         7   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   McCray, Val              9   WATERVILLE               53.15
     2   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.25
         Petersen, Caroline       9   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
         Island, Anthony          9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Escure, Quinn            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Mires, Marshall          9   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      12  WATERVILLE               35.81
     2   Hodges, Bridgette        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.76
     3   Osborne, Ella            11  WATERVILLE               56.53
     4   Lucero, Joslyn           11  WATERVILLE             1:03.82
     5   Oliveira, Natalie        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:05.62
         Adams, Jordan            12  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Westra, Kara             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.64
     2   Bensch, Timothy          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.40
     3   Voie, Chase              12  WATERVILLE               58.58
         Katovich, Jack           11  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Island, Kaneem           11  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.06
     2   Van Der merwe, Grace     13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.39
     3   McCray, Claire           13  WATERVILLE               59.17
         Hill, Ashlyn             13  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Berndt, Gregory          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.99
     2   Voie, Riley              13  WATERVILLE               48.21

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.85
     2   Berndt, Cyril            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.48
     3   Hodges, Randy            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.47
     4   Roseburg, Zhorik         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Galloway, Emma           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         21.08
     2   Musson, Maren            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         21.70
     3   Hope, Jorja              8   WATERVILLE               22.53
     4   Barnhill, Hayleigh       8   WATERVILLE               27.33
     5   Linscott, Hayden         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.60
     6   Finkbeiner, Holly        7   WATERVILLE               58.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Razey, Keelan            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         23.24
     2   Lucero, Damian           8   WATERVILLE               25.83
     3   Frerks, Daniel           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.54
     4   Sheridan, Michael        6   WATERVILLE             1:17.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Caroline       9   WATERVILLE               53.43
     2   Landon, Zoey             10  WATERVILLE               54.85
     3   Munson, Elsie            9   WATERVILLE             1:06.51
     4   Dunning, Payten          9   WATERVILLE             1:21.96
         Robinson, Roxxi          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Westra, Cody             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.55
     2   Escure, Quinn            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.59
     3   Wallace, Liam            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.80
     4   Bensch, Robert           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.79
     5   Gregg, Ethan             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.37
     6   Roseburg, Lucien         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.04
     7   Hill, Spencer            9   WATERVILLE             1:36.65
         Borden, Cole             10  WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Mires, Marshall          9   WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Garcia, Giovanni         9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      12  WATERVILLE               31.59
     2   Gregg, Atalee            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.97
     3   Hope, Johnna             11  WATERVILLE               40.46
     4   Thomsen, Emily           12  WATERVILLE               41.77
     5   Kennedy, Jane            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.88
     6   Nordby, Beau             11  WATERVILLE               42.08
     7   Oliveira, Natalie        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.29
     8   Westra, Kara             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.40
     9   Linscott, Marissa        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.70
     10  Combs, Seantel           11  WATERVILLE               59.73
         Reyes, Hali              11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.39
     2   Spence, Jalen            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.33
     3   Katovich, Jack           11  WATERVILLE               39.99
     4   Hall, Cooper             12  WATERVILLE               41.59
     5   Wallace, Aidan           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.62
     6   Mullen, Mateus           11  WATERVILLE               45.87
     7   Guerrero, Lucas          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.43
     8   Frerks, Patrick          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.47
         Robinson, Calvin         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Lybbert, Warren          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Garcia, Misael           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Van Der merwe, Grace     13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.65
     2   Hill, Ashlyn             13  WATERVILLE               43.50
     3   Bensch, Hannah           13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.18
         Cardenas, Valerie        13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Mullen, Sarah            13  WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Evers, Maggie            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mullen, Johnny           14  WATERVILLE               31.48
     2   Hodges, Taggart          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.53
     3   Berndt, Gregory          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.54
     4   Roseburg, Efrem          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Deishl, Lexi             15  WATERVILLE               32.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.13
     2   Petersen, Gates          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.50
     3   Hodges, Randy            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.05
     4   Roseburg, Zhorik         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.42

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:43.32
          Galloway,Emma      8          Linscott,Hayden    7
          Linscott,Emilee    8          Musson,Maren       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:03.08
          Finkbeiner,Holly   7          Barnhill,Hayleigh  8
          Hope,Jorja         8          Landon,Zoey       10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:26.19
          Westra,Cody       10          Gregg,Ethan        9
          Escure,Quinn       9          Escure,Rami       10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:45.74
          Bensch,Robert     10          Roseburg,Lucien   10
          Razey,Keelan       8          Wallace,Liam      10
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:58.96
          Hill,Spencer       9          Borden,Cole       10
          Lucero,Damian      8          Sheridan,Alex      7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:17.05
          Kennedy,Jane      12          Westra,Kara       12
          Hodges,Bridgette  12          Gregg,Atalee      12
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:20.77
          Nordby,Beau       11          Adams,Jordan      12
          Osborne,Ella      11          Hope,Johnna       11
     3   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             1:36.56
          Combs,Seantel     11          Hill,Whitley      11
          Lucero,Joslyn     11          Dunning,Payten     9
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
          Linscott,Marissa  11          Reyes,Hali        11
          Robinson,Roxxi    10          Oliveira,Natalie  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:39.50
          Island,Kaneem     11          Holcomb,Adam      12
          Voie,Chase        12          Mullen,Mateus     11
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
          Robinson,Calvin   11          Guerrero,Lucas    12
          Wallace,Aidan     12          Spence,Jalen      11
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:01.51
          Cardenas,Valerie  13          Nieuwenhuis,Reese 10
          Bensch,Hannah     13          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 14
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:11.34
          Mccullough-Woolar 13          Hill,Ashlyn       13
          McCray,Claire     13          Tonseth,Julia     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:32.56
          Hall,Cooper       12          Voie,Riley        13
          Katovich,Jack     11          Mullen,Johnny     14
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:40.45
          Wallace,Kellen    13          Roseburg,Efrem    14
          Berndt,Gregory    14          Hodges,Taggart    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:37.38
          Thomsen,Emily     12          Mullen,Sarah      13
          Katovich,Elizabet 12          Deishl,Lexi       15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:54.38
          Petersen,Gates    15          Berndt,Cyril      16
          Hodges,Randy      15          Petersen,Gunnar   17
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:41.45
          Roseburg,Zhorik   17          Frerks,Patrick    11
          Bensch,Timothy    12          Berndt,Titus      17

[Top of Page] [Event List]