2015 WVSSL Championships

Wenatchee City Pool

Good Luck Swimmers

07/25/15 - 07/25/15

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 22 BOYS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 23 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 24 BOYS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 25 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 26 BOYS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 27 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 28 BOYS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 30 BOYS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 31 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 6&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 34 BOYS 6&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 35 GIRLS 7-7 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 36 BOYS 7-7 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 37 GIRLS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 38 BOYS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 39 GIRLS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 40 BOYS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 41 GIRLS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 42 BOYS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 43 GIRLS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 44 BOYS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 45 GIRLS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 46 BOYS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 48 BOYS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 49 GIRLS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 50 BOYS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 51 GIRLS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 52 BOYS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 54 BOYS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 56 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 57 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 58 BOYS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 59 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 60 BOYS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 61 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 62 BOYS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 64 BOYS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 68 BOYS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 70 BOYS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 72 BOYS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 73 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 74 BOYS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 75 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 76 BOYS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 77 GIRLS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 78 BOYS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 79 GIRLS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 80 BOYS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 81 GIRLS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 82 BOYS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 83 GIRLS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 84 BOYS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 85 GIRLS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 86 BOYS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 87 GIRLS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 88 BOYS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 89 GIRLS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 90 BOYS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 91 GIRLS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 92 BOYS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 93 GIRLS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 94 BOYS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 95 GIRLS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 96 BOYS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 97 GIRLS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 98 BOYS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 99 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 100 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 101 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 102 BOYS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 103 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 104 BOYS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 105 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 106 BOYS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 107 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 108 BOYS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 109 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 110 BOYS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 111 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 112 BOYS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 113 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 114 BOYS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 115 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 116 BOYS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 117 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 118 BOYS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 119 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 120 BOYS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 121 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 122 BOYS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 123 GIRLS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 124 BOYS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 125 GIRLS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 126 BOYS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 127 GIRLS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 128 BOYS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 129 GIRLS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 130 BOYS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 131 GIRLS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 132 BOYS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 133 GIRLS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 134 BOYS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 135 GIRLS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 136 BOYS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 137 GIRLS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 138 BOYS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 139 GIRLS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 140 BOYS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 141 GIRLS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 142 BOYS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 143 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 144 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 145 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 146 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 147 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 148 BOYS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 149 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 150 BOYS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 151 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 152 BOYS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:46.65
          Kovacevich,Alia    8          Van Winkle,Mary    8
          Adams,Audrey       8          Okeefe,Saige       8
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:47.64
          Dillon,Teyva       8          Unger,Baylee       8
          Preston,Hannah     7          Groff,Maizy        8
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Birks,Eleanor      7          Boyle,Ella         8
          McCourtie,Sasha    8          Wood,Baily         8
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Boushay,Lila       8          Byington,Chelsey   6
          Wheatley,Kylie     7          Kerns,Teagan       6
         WRAC B                       WRAC                        DQ
          Brown,Izzie        8          Grosdidier,Logan   6
          Jarmin,Linnea      7          Murphy,Kensie      7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:56.75
          Newell,Summit      8          James,Samuel       8
          Jacobson,Grey      7          Knoll,Keenan       8
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:59.32
          Larson,Tobie       7          Smart,Dalan        8
          Hambelton,Parker   7          Kerns,Oliver       8
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Kjobeck,Andrew     8          Butler,James       8
          Poland,August      7          Willms,Nolan       7
         LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
          Fortney,Elias      7          Wray,Ryder         6
          Cappellini,Vaughn  8          Fallon,Ethan       7
         WRAC B                       WRAC                        DQ
          Tibbs,Henry        7          Thompson,Tyson     6
          Poland,Andrew      7          Butler,Griffin     8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:28.59
          Jenkins,Anne      10          Cappellini,Olivia 10
          Swoboda,Greer     10          Nunnally,Paige     9
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:43.06
          Gillikin,Finna Jo  9          Hambelton,Ashlyn   9
          Jacobson,Kate      9          Kriegel,Madison   10
     3   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:49.14
          Blue,Rayen         9          Logan,Autumn      10
          Reinhart,Jailyn    9          Gillespie,Cassidy  9
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:55.01
          Coonfield,Molly   10          Gardner,Madison   10
          Stirling,Madison  10          Zones,Harlie      10
     5   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:59.03
          Sonnichsen,Ellinor 9          Becker,Maisie     10
          Anderson,Katlyn    9          Morford,Erika      8
     6   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:02.32
          Kendrick,Kellee    8          Munson,Elsie       9
          McCray,Val         9          Petersen,Caroline  9
     7   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               3:40.62
          Clark,Mya          9          Wheatley,Ralene    9
          Moshe,Riley       10          Young,Sydney       9
         WRAC B                       WRAC                        DQ
          Rudell,Evie        9          Murphy,Katelyn     9
          Loewen,Haley       9          Jarmin,Kristen     9
         LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA C       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
          Sheffield,Zoey     9          Zehm,Coco         10
          Leroy,Tillie      10          Dougherty,Heather 10
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Courtney,Ava      10          Seidensticker,Elle 9
          Larson,Faith      10          Phillips,Cameron  10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:28.21
          Butriulle,Evan    10          Runions,Chase     10
          Fallon,Brendan    10          Duncan,Jones      10
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:36.88
          Wilder,Calvin      9          Villalobos,Anthon 10
          Dillon,Kaston     10          Colella,Cino       9
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:44.01
          Gacek,Silas        9          Jacobson,Luke     10
          Tritt,Canyon      10          Knoll,Korey       10
     4   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA C       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:00.58
          Wiser,Zach        10          Gunter,Jesse      10
          Boyd,Spencer      10          Aponik,Liam        9
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:02.93
          Newman,Jason       9          Mason,Trenton     10
          Figueroa,Jared    10          Pesta,Logan       10
     6   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:14.07
          Fulk,Walker        9          Devine,Aidan       9
          Devine,Owen        8          Hansen,Sam         8
     7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:20.74
          Wallace,Liam      10          Musson,Stone       8
          Bensch,Robert     10          Razey,Keelan       8
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
          Westra,Cody       10          Escure,Quinn       9
          Gregg,Ethan        9          Escure,Rami       10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:15.52
          McDevitt,Zoe      12          Russell,Anna      12
          VanDel,Julia      12          Wiser,Molly       12
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:19.84
          Byington,Kendra   12          Hughes-Roberts,Br 12
          Pratt,Mya         12          Dilly,Sophie      11
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:21.62
          Westra,Kara       12          Kennedy,Jane      12
          Hodges,Bridgette  12          Gregg,Atalee      12
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:21.76
          Brzezny,Nikola    12          Mills,Hayden      11
          Yawney,Ruthie     12          Fulk,McKinley     12
     5   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:22.63
          Thomsen,Emily     12          Adams,Jordan      12
          Katovich,Elizabet 12          Nordby,Beau       11
     6   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:26.17
          Patterson,Hannah  11          Poland,Hannah     11
          McCreary,Mara     12          Carter,Cami       11
     7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:27.98
          D'Atre,Kalea      11          Gillespie,Madi    11
          Zehm,Bijou        12          Preston,Ellie     12
     8   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:30.60
          Jones,Anastasia   12          Christensen,Taich 12
          Adams,Kiley       11          Martin,Ellie      11
     9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA C       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:31.91
          Gifford,Bethann   12          Villalobos,Celest 12
          Groff,Tiera       11          Martinez,Anna     11
     10  WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:39.12
          Jarmin,Annika     11          Kjobech,Ellie     11
          Loewen,Ella       11          Rudell,Sophia     11
     11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:42.70
          Musson,Maren       8          Oliveira,Natalie  11
          Linscott,Marissa  11          Linscott,Emilee    8
     12  EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:48.85
         WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE                 SCR
          Combs,Seantel     11          Hill,Whitley      11
          Osborne,Ella      11          Lucero,Joslyn     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:18.20
          Newman,Liam       11          Croci,Jack        11
          Gillikin,Whelan   12          Hughes-Roberts,De 11
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:23.13
          Ringel,Aidan      12          Davies,Landon     12
          Piers,Ben         11          Hol,Aiden         11
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:27.79
          Young,Benjamin    12          Lyons,Eli         11
          Hambelton,Toby    11          Aguigui,Jaaz      11
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:34.03
          Boruff,Maxwell    12          Sager,Kelvin      12
          Towry,Owen        12          Yawney,Noah        8
     5   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:36.17
          Boyle,Zach        12          Hagen,Sean        11
          McCourtie,Christi 11          Peterson,Brandon  11
     6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:41.30
          Bensch,Timothy    12          Guerrero,Lucas    12
          Wallace,Aidan     12          Frerks,Patrick    11
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                 SCR
          Hill,Spencer       9          Mullen,Mateus     11
          Borden,Cole       10          Lucero,Damian      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:24.48
          Ostrowski,Katelyn 14          Dilling,Emmie     13
          Buchert,Mya       14          Buchert,Isabel    13
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:29.90
          Brulotte,Elise    14          Evans,Megan       14
          Brown,Abigail     14          Palmer,Emma       13
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:35.04
          Byington,Alexis   14          Croci,Grace       13
          Bergren,Kalea     13          Dilly,Claire      13
     4   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:58.05
          Carlson,Lauren    14          Pinneo,Sarah      13
          Butriulle,Sarah   13          Barragan,Alondra  14
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:03.28
          Anderson,Kayla    13          Mickelsen,Chloe   13
          O'Donnell,Daisy   11          Spencer,Jacquita  14
     6   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:22.05
          Mccullough-Woolar 13          Mullen,Sarah      13
          McCray,Claire     13          Hill,Ashlyn       13
     7   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               3:23.00
          Black,Emma        11          Cravens,Nicole    13
          Dejong,Madie      13          Lynch,Samantha    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:18.76
          Waters,Reid       13          Mills,Carter      13
          Laird,Mac         13          Sager,Corbin      13
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:21.50
          Piers,Will        13          Duncan,Teague     13
          D'Atre,Dawson     14          Fishburne,Elijah  14
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:57.00
          Hall,Cooper       12          Katovich,Jack     11
          Mullen,Johnny     14          Holcomb,Adam      12
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Young,James       14          Aguigui,Josiah    14
          Pratt,Bryson      13          Larson,Kolby      13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:42.39
          Etter,Karlee      17          Boruff,Rachel     15
          Koch,Shelby       18          Mickelsen,Avery   15
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Worley,Elizabeth  14          Asmussen,Lauren   14
          Dilly,Elsie       15          Tritt,Danielle    15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:01.84
          Kostka,Nikolai    16          Cassayre,Austin   17
          Brulotte,Joshua   17          Browne,Blakely    18
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:02.75
          Petersen,Gunnar   17          Hodges,Randy      15
          Berndt,Cyril      16          Petersen,Gates    15
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:39.78
          Hodges,Taggart    13          Berndt,Titus      17
          Berndt,Gregory    14          Wallace,Kellen    13
     4   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:45.54
          Sweeney,Aidan     15          Seidensticker,Tys 14
          Sweeney,Kevin     15          Knoll,Kyler       12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Grosdidier, Logan        6   WRAC                     30.90
     2   Van Winkle, Ellie        6   CASHMERE                 32.49
     3   Byington, Chelsey        6   CASHMERE                 34.96
     4   Jarmin, Hanna            5   WRAC                     44.17
     5   Esmond, Adele            6   CASHMERE                 47.75
     6   Ivey, Claire             5   CASHMERE                 49.61
         Smart, MacIe             6   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wray, Ryder              6   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     29.52
     2   Kovacevich, Jackson      6   CASHMERE                 39.23
     3   Thompson, Tyson          6   WRAC                     41.00
     4   Hyland-Szwarc, Hugh      6   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     47.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Runions, Paige           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     29.81
     2   Loewen, Adeline          7   WRAC                     30.28
     3   Linscott, Hayden         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.63
     4   Butterly, Stella         7   EPHRATA                  33.40
     5   Jarmin, Linnea           7   WRAC                     34.83
     6   Murphy, Kensie           7   WRAC                     36.62
     7   Krejci, Sophia Lou       7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     38.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Willms, Nolan            7   WRAC                     24.79
     2   Jacobson, Grey           7   CASHMERE                 33.36
     3   Larson, Tobie            7   CASHMERE                 34.50
     4   Dirkse, Micah            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     36.70
     5   Fortney, Elias           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     36.92
     6   Comeau, Cooper           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     39.14
     7   Nelson, Wyatt            7   CASHMERE                 41.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dillon, Teyva            8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     25.64
     2   Kovacevich, Alia         8   CASHMERE                 26.09
     3   Boushay, Lila            8   CASHMERE                 28.69
     4   Wood, Baily              8   WRAC                     28.70
     5   Okeefe, Saige            8   CASHMERE                 29.42
     6   Gunter, Taye             8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     32.44
     7   Morford, Erika           8   EPHRATA                  39.86
     8   Boyle, Ella              8   WRAC                     42.89
         Kendrick, Kellee         8   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Brown, Izzie             8   WRAC                       SCR
         Robbins, Harper          8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR
         Barnhill, Hayleigh       8   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Razey, Keelan            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.89
     2   Kerns, Oliver            8   CASHMERE                 29.18
     3   Lucero, Damian           8   WATERVILLE               29.43
     4   Yawney, Noah             8   EPHRATA                  29.48
     5   Knoll, Keenan            8   CASHMERE                 29.89
     6   Butler, James            8   WRAC                     29.95
     7   Newell, Summit           8   CASHMERE                 32.01
     8   Kjobeck, Andrew          8   WRAC                     34.02
     9   Butler, Griffin          8   WRAC                     38.28
         Robbins, Hawthorne       8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Grosdidier, Karah        9   WRAC                     51.57
     2   Clark, Mya               9   CASHMERE                 53.32
     3   Blue, Rayen              9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     53.74
     4   Jarmin, Kristen          9   WRAC                     58.90
     5   Gillikin, Finna Jo       9   CASHMERE               1:01.14
     6   Sheffield, Zoey          9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:01.68
     7   McLeod, MacKenzie        9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:02.47
     8   Petersen, Caroline       9   WATERVILLE             1:02.92
     9   Sonnichsen, Ellinor      9   EPHRATA                1:05.23
     10  Reinhart, Jailyn         9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:09.87
     11  Baier, Elise             9   WRAC                   1:10.79
     12  Hambelton, Ashlyn        9   CASHMERE               1:18.47
         Rudell, Evie             9   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Colella, Cino            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     56.23
     2   Wilder, Calvin           9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     56.53
     3   Fulk, Walker             9   EPHRATA                  59.68
     4   Gacek, Silas             9   CASHMERE               1:01.46
     5   Aponik, Liam             9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:08.94
     6   Hill, Spencer            9   WATERVILLE             1:13.53
     7   Garcia, Giovanni         9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.28
         Simon, Michael           9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     43.71
     2   Larson, Faith            10  CASHMERE                 44.11
     3   Cappellini, Olivia       10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     49.95
     4   Kriegel, Madison         10  CASHMERE                 54.41
     5   Dougherty, Heather       10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:03.84
     6   Leroy, Tillie            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:05.23
     7   Bailey, Cailin           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:09.73
         Logan, Autumn            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Jacobson, Luke           10  CASHMERE                 50.08
     2   Dillon, Kaston           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.74
     3   Butriulle, Evan          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     53.12
     4   Duncan, Jones            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     58.10
     5   Boyd, Spencer            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:01.33
     6   Villalobos, Anthony      10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:02.63
     7   Gunter, Jesse            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:04.58
     8   Knoll, Korey             10  CASHMERE               1:04.94
     9   Wallace, Liam            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:07.84
     10  Wiser, Zach              10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:16.63
     11  Figueroa, Jared          10  CASHMERE               1:21.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   O'Donnell, Daisy         11  EPHRATA                  44.17
     2   Adams, Kiley             11  CASHMERE                 46.36
     3   D'Atre, Kalea            11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.45
     4   Mills, Hayden            11  EPHRATA                  48.75
     5   Black, Emma              11  CASHMERE                 52.03
     6   Nordby, Beau             11  WATERVILLE               52.31
     7   Kjobech, Ellie           11  WRAC                     54.23
     8   Groff, Tiera             11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     55.12
     9   Hill, Whitley            11  WATERVILLE               57.16
     10  Martin, Ellie            11  CASHMERE                 58.23
     11  Poland, Hannah           11  WRAC                     58.43
     12  Combs, Seantel           11  WATERVILLE             1:03.95
     13  Loewen, Ella             11  WRAC                   1:04.53
     14  Lucero, Joslyn           11  WATERVILLE             1:17.43
         Rudell, Sophia           11  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Newman, Liam             11  CASHMERE                 41.12
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    11  CASHMERE                 43.53
     3   Mullen, Mateus           11  WATERVILLE             1:05.75
     4   Hagen, Sean              11  WRAC                   1:11.08
     5   Garcia, Misael           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:21.37
         Hambelton, Toby          11  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Russell, Anna            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.21
     2   Grosdidier, Riley        12  WRAC                     42.38
     3   Wiser, Molly             12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.66
     4   Brzezny, Nikola          12  EPHRATA                  43.68
     5   McCreary, Mara           12  WRAC                     44.64
     6   Byington, Kendra         12  CASHMERE                 47.18
     7   Yawney, Ruthie           12  EPHRATA                  47.64
     8   Zehm, Bijou              12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     49.89
     9   Preston, Ellie           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     50.44
     10  Thomsen, Emily           12  WATERVILLE               50.60
     11  Gifford, Bethann         12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     50.67
     12  Jones, Anastasia         12  CASHMERE                 52.54
     13  Carlson, Megan           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     54.40
     14  Westra, Kara             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.55
     15  Ahmann, Bailey           12  EPHRATA                  56.42
     16  Christensen, Taicha      12  CASHMERE                 57.33
         McDevitt, Zoe            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          12  EPHRATA                  39.18
     2   Davies, Landon           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     43.08
     3   Young, Benjamin          12  CASHMERE                 46.97
     4   Hall, Cooper             12  WATERVILLE               47.49
     5   Knoll, Kyler             12  CASHMERE                 51.55
     6   Guerrero, Lucas          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.41
         Worley, Gregory          12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Holcomb, Adam            12  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           13  CASHMERE                 40.14
     2   Anderson, Kayla          13  EPHRATA                  41.83
     3   Mickelsen, Chloe         13  EPHRATA                  42.24
     4   Buchert, Isabel          13  EPHRATA                  45.23
     5   Butriulle, Sarah         13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     47.04
     6   Mccullough-Woolard, Anita13  WATERVILLE               47.58
     7   Dejong, Madie            13  CASHMERE                 48.01
     8   Dilling, Emmie           13  EPHRATA                  51.42
     9   Averill, Savannah        13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.78
     10  Lynch, Samantha          13  CASHMERE                 52.36
     11  Tonseth, Julia           13  WATERVILLE               59.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Waters, Reid             13  EPHRATA                  35.83
     2   Pratt, Bryson            13  CASHMERE                 39.04
     3   Cox, Carter              13  EPHRATA                  39.89
     4   Hodges, Taggart          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.82
     5   Piers, Will              13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.29
     6   Mills, Carter            13  EPHRATA                  43.59
     7   Wallace, Kellen          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.07
         Balle, Humberto          13  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       14  EPHRATA                  34.34
     2   Brulotte, Elise          14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     35.88
     3   McCreary, Shelby         14  WRAC                     40.48
     4   Carlson, Lauren          14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.23
     5   Byington, Alexis         14  CASHMERE                 43.03
     6   Brown, Abigail           14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     47.33
     7   Barragan, Alondra        14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     49.57
     8   Perdew, Katie            14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:03.42

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Young, James             14  CASHMERE                 38.26
     2   Seidensticker, Tyson     14  CASHMERE                 41.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wulf, Kailie             15  WRAC                     33.46
     2   Hansen, Alyssa           15  WRAC                     44.16
     3   Archer, Schyler          15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     47.91
     4   Tritt, Danielle          15  CASHMERE                 51.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Berndt, Cyril            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.15
     2   Hodges, Randy            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.21
     3   Sweeney, Aidan           15  CASHMERE                 41.36
     4   Norby, Josiah            15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     41.94

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Etter, Karlee            17  EPHRATA                  34.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.35
     2   Berndt, Titus            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.42

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 7-7 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Fallon, Ethan            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Hambelton, Parker        7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   McCourtie, Sasha         8   WRAC                   2:01.64
     2   Unger, Baylee            8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:02.66
     3   Adams, Audrey            8   CASHMERE               2:12.14
     4   Linscott, Emilee         8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:15.40
     5   Van Winkle, Mary         8   CASHMERE               2:31.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Smart, Dalan             8   CASHMERE               1:55.96
     2   Brault, Derek            8   WRAC                   2:07.98
     3   Cappellini, Vaughn       8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:08.32
     4   Ivey, Thomas             8   CASHMERE               2:09.10
     5   Devine, Owen             8   EPHRATA                2:41.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      9   CASHMERE               1:44.51
     2   McCray, Val              9   WATERVILLE             1:54.14
     3   Gillespie, Cassidy       9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:59.40
     4   Nunnally, Paige          9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:02.17
     5   Anderson, Katlyn         9   EPHRATA                2:03.26
     6   Wheatley, Ralene         9   CASHMERE               2:09.29
     7   Young, Sydney            9   CASHMERE               2:11.33
     8   Munson, Elsie            9   WATERVILLE             2:34.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Newman, Jason            9   CASHMERE               2:07.78
     2   Gregg, Ethan             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:10.33
     3   Fulk, Walker             9   EPHRATA                2:27.30
     4   Devine, Aidan            9   EPHRATA                2:30.10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Larson, Faith            10  CASHMERE               1:41.94
     2   Courtney, Ava            10  CASHMERE               1:45.87
     3   Grosdidier, Tatum        10  WRAC                   1:46.13
     4   Swoboda, Greer           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:46.57
     5   Becker, Maisie           10  EPHRATA                1:59.68
     6   Moshe, Riley             10  CASHMERE               2:02.71
     7   Coonfield, Molly         10  WRAC                   2:09.17
     8   Zehm, Coco               10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:14.27
         Nieuwenhuis, Reese       10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Runions, Chase           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:40.78
     2   Brault, Johnathan        10  WRAC                   1:46.31
     3   Fallon, Brendan          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:46.85
     4   Tritt, Canyon            10  CASHMERE               1:56.99
     5   Escure, Rami             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:08.58
     6   Westra, Cody             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:13.06
         Borden, Cole             10  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Mason, Trenton           10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Jacobson, Luke           10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Adams, Kiley             11  CASHMERE               1:36.86
     2   Dilly, Sophie            11  CASHMERE               1:36.95
     3   Osborne, Ella            11  WATERVILLE             1:50.84
     4   Oliveira, Natalie        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:57.09
     5   Lucero, Joslyn           11  WATERVILLE             2:22.69
     6   Loewen, Ella             11  WRAC                   2:25.94
         Hill, Whitley            11  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Croci, Jack              11  CASHMERE               1:38.47
     2   Hol, Aiden               11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:52.10
     3   Hambelton, Toby          11  CASHMERE               1:57.80
     4   Katovich, Jack           11  WATERVILLE             2:00.45
     5   Aguigui, Jaaz            11  CASHMERE               2:03.88
     6   Peterson, Brandon        11  WRAC                   2:26.60
         McCourtie, Christian     11  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Russell, Anna            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:29.40
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  12  CASHMERE               1:30.23
     3   Hodges, Bridgette        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:32.81
     4   VanDel, Julia            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:34.82
     5   Kennedy, Jane            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:38.59
     6   Pratt, Mya               12  CASHMERE               1:40.45
     7   Yawney, Ruthie           12  EPHRATA                1:50.68
     8   Christensen, Taicha      12  CASHMERE               1:53.73
     9   Villalobos, Celeste      12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:58.52
         Adams, Jordan            12  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Davies, Landon           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:28.99
     2   Gillikin, Whelan         12  CASHMERE               1:30.23
     3   Young, Benjamin          12  CASHMERE               1:50.80
     4   Wallace, Aidan           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:56.73
     5   Bensch, Timothy          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:59.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wulf, Meaghan            13  WRAC                   1:14.30
     2   Dilly, Claire            13  CASHMERE               1:24.91
     3   Bergren, Kalea           13  CASHMERE               1:26.15
     4   Pinneo, Sarah            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:33.00
     5   Dejong, Madie            13  CASHMERE               1:35.96
     6   Bensch, Hannah           13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:48.34
     7   Hill, Ashlyn             13  WATERVILLE             1:56.76
     8   McCray, Claire           13  WATERVILLE             2:10.91
         Mickelsen, Chloe         13  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Mac               13  EPHRATA                1:15.85
     2   Pratt, Bryson            13  CASHMERE               1:17.14
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:26.52
     4   Hodges, Taggart          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:28.24
     5   Finegold, Jake           13  WRAC                   1:29.28
     6   D'Atre, Isaac            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:30.45
     7   Piers, Will              13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:30.53

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Buchert, Mya             14  EPHRATA                1:20.35
     2   Evans, Megan             14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:21.96
     3   Byington, Alexis         14  CASHMERE               1:31.87
     4   Worley, Elizabeth        14  CASHMERE               1:33.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Young, James             14  CASHMERE             J 1:17.04
     2   Mullen, Johnny           14  WATERVILLE           J 1:16.28
     3   Fishburne, Elijah        14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:19.47
     4   Campbell, Skye           14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:43.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Elsie             15  CASHMERE               1:13.43
     2   Wulf, Kailie             15  WRAC                   1:13.60
     3   Deishl, Lexi             15  WATERVILLE             1:24.91
     4   Archer, Schyler          15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:35.78
     5   Farnsworth, Grace        15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:40.59
     6   Mickelsen, Avery         15  EPHRATA                1:41.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Petersen, Gates          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.14
     2   Kostka, Nikolai          16  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:13.31
     3   Norby, Josiah            15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:31.23
     4   Sweeney, Kevin           15  CASHMERE               1:32.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Koch, Shelby             18  EPHRATA                1:22.72

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:07.68

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
         Grosdidier, Logan        6   WRAC                        DQ
         Byington, Chelsey        6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Jarmin, Hanna            5   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wray, Ryder              6   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     34.83
         Kovacevich, Jackson      6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Thompson, Tyson          6   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Butterly, Stella         7   EPHRATA                  33.07
     2   Loewen, Adeline          7   WRAC                     33.77
     3   Linscott, Hayden         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.01
         Birks, Eleanor           7   WRAC                        DQ
         Wheatley, Kylie          7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jacobson, Grey           7   CASHMERE                 31.27
     2   Fallon, Ethan            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     36.30
     3   Willms, Nolan            7   WRAC                     38.34
         Poland, August           7   WRAC                        DQ
         Poland, Andrew           7   WRAC                        DQ
         Tibbs, Henry             7   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Adams, Audrey            8   CASHMERE                 27.60
     2   Kovacevich, Alia         8   CASHMERE                 28.43
     3   Linscott, Emilee         8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.53
     4   Unger, Baylee            8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     30.24
     5   Van Winkle, Mary         8   CASHMERE                 30.25
     6   Musson, Maren            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.36
     7   Farrell, Alice           8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     31.85
     8   Brown, Izzie             8   WRAC                     39.11
         Wood, Baily              8   WRAC                        DQ
         Boyle, Ella              8   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Smart, Dalan             8   CASHMERE                 26.39
     2   Kerns, Oliver            8   CASHMERE                 28.77
     3   James, Samuel            8   CASHMERE                 29.79
     4   Devine, Owen             8   EPHRATA                  32.09
     5   Brault, Derek            8   WRAC                     32.31
     6   Musson, Stone            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.10
         Kjobeck, Andrew          8   WRAC                        DQ
         Hansen, Sam              8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nunnally, Paige          9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     53.41
     2   Loewen, Haley            9   WRAC                     53.94
     3   Wheatley, Ralene         9   CASHMERE                 56.22
     4   Gillespie, Cassidy       9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     57.04
     5   Gillikin, Finna Jo       9   CASHMERE                 57.70
     6   Anderson, Katlyn         9   EPHRATA                1:00.92
     7   Reinhart, Jailyn         9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:01.29
     8   Hambelton, Ashlyn        9   CASHMERE               1:13.37
     9   Young, Sydney            9   CASHMERE               5:57.75
         Murphy, Katelyn          9   WRAC                        DQ
         Baier, Elise             9   WRAC                        DQ
         Sonnichsen, Ellinor      9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Grosdidier, Karah        9   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Devine, Aidan            9   EPHRATA                1:01.31
     2   Escure, Quinn            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.36
     3   Newman, Jason            9   CASHMERE               1:08.22
     4   Gregg, Ethan             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.73
         Poland, Jens             9   WRAC                        DQ
         Hill, Spencer            9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Sorom, Theron            9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Cappellini, Olivia       10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     48.58
     2   Larson, Faith            10  CASHMERE                 49.63
     3   Grosdidier, Tatum        10  WRAC                     54.07
     4   Stirling, Madison        10  WRAC                     54.66
     5   Coonfield, Molly         10  WRAC                     57.67
     6   Becker, Maisie           10  EPHRATA                1:00.00
     7   Zehm, Coco               10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:00.07
     8   Logan, Autumn            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:01.81
     9   Moshe, Riley             10  CASHMERE               1:03.57
     10  Gardner, Madison         10  WRAC                   1:25.65
         Zones, Harlie            10  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Runions, Chase           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     50.25
     2   Brault, Johnathan        10  WRAC                     52.79
     3   Borden, Cole             10  WATERVILLE               53.50
     4   Villalobos, Anthony      10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:00.08
     5   Westra, Cody             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.53
     6   Mason, Trenton           10  CASHMERE               1:11.14
     7   Wallace, Liam            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.01
     8   Pesta, Logan             10  CASHMERE               1:13.20
         Bensch, Robert           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Patterson, Hannah        11  WRAC                     44.63
     2   Gillespie, Madi          11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.48
     3   Mills, Hayden            11  EPHRATA                  49.49
     4   Nordby, Beau             11  WATERVILLE               50.52
     5   Martinez, Anna           11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.38
     6   Martin, Ellie            11  CASHMERE                 51.52
     7   Groff, Tiera             11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     54.04
     8   Osborne, Ella            11  WATERVILLE               54.89
     9   Butterly, Sophie         11  EPHRATA                  55.93
     10  Jarmin, Annika           11  WRAC                     58.94
     11  Oliveira, Natalie        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.93
     12  O'Donnell, Daisy         11  EPHRATA                1:00.00
     13  Kjobech, Ellie           11  WRAC                   1:01.00
     14  Linscott, Marissa        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.91
     15  Hill, Whitley            11  WATERVILLE             1:15.79
         Carter, Cami             11  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Croci, Jack              11  CASHMERE                 50.64
     2   Lyons, Eli               11  CASHMERE                 51.29
     3   Frerks, Patrick          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.92
     4   Newman, Liam             11  CASHMERE                 57.38
     5   Hol, Aiden               11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     57.94
     6   Aguigui, Jaaz            11  CASHMERE               1:01.01
     7   Mullen, Mateus           11  WATERVILLE             1:06.84
         Hagen, Sean              11  WRAC                        DQ
         Peterson, Brandon        11  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Russell, Anna            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.78
     2   McDevitt, Zoe            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     44.71
     3   McCreary, Mara           12  WRAC                     45.44
     4   Gregg, Atalee            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.22
     5   Kennedy, Jane            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.28
     6   Ahmann, Bailey           12  EPHRATA                  48.13
     7   Zehm, Bijou              12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     49.17
     8   Preston, Ellie           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.17
     9   Fulk, McKinley           12  EPHRATA                  51.23
     10  Villalobos, Celeste      12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     52.02
     11  Adams, Jordan            12  WATERVILLE               53.84
     12  Byington, Kendra         12  CASHMERE                 54.36
     13  Westra, Kara             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.10
     14  Jones, Anastasia         12  CASHMERE               1:03.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Davies, Landon           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     44.04
     2   Towry, Owen              12  EPHRATA                  44.45
     3   Boyle, Zach              12  WRAC                     49.75
     4   Young, Benjamin          12  CASHMERE                 54.81
     5   Wallace, Aidan           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.02
     6   Ringel, Aidan            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     59.99
     7   Bensch, Timothy          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.33
     8   Sager, Kelvin            12  EPHRATA                1:12.27
         Campbell, Tim            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Emmie           13  EPHRATA              J   42.75
     1   Croci, Grace             13  CASHMERE             J   42.89
     3   Pinneo, Sarah            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     45.75
     4   Bensch, Hannah           13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.91
     5   Mccullough-Woolard, Anita13  WATERVILLE               53.21
     6   Cravens, Nicole          13  CASHMERE                 55.87
     7   Tonseth, Julia           13  WATERVILLE             1:08.75
         Mullen, Sarah            13  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Duncan, Teague           13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     37.98
     2   Mills, Carter            13  EPHRATA                  42.16
     3   Larson, Kolby            13  CASHMERE                 43.89
     4   Finegold, Jake           13  WRAC                     44.15
     5   Wallace, Kellen          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Evans, Megan             14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     41.19
     2   Ostrowski, Katelyn       14  EPHRATA                  41.92
     3   Brulotte, Elise          14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.75
     4   Worley, Elizabeth        14  CASHMERE                 47.59
     5   Asmussen, Lauren         14  CASHMERE                 47.62
     6   Barragan, Alondra        14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.96
     7   Spencer, Jacquita        14  EPHRATA                1:04.76
     8   Perdew, Katie            14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:06.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mullen, Johnny           14  WATERVILLE               38.31
     2   Aguigui, Josiah          14  CASHMERE                 38.36
     3   Fishburne, Elijah        14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     39.42
     4   D'Atre, Dawson           14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     41.72
     5   Seidensticker, Tyson     14  CASHMERE                 44.81
     6   Boyle, Ezra              14  WRAC                     46.58
     7   Berndt, Gregory          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.73
     8   Roseburg, Efrem          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.80

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Boruff, Rachel           15  EPHRATA                  46.46
     2   Tritt, Danielle          15  CASHMERE                 46.61
     3   Hansen, Alyssa           15  WRAC                     46.75
     4   Farnsworth, Grace        15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     48.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Randy            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.83
     2   Berndt, Cyril            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.34
     3   Norby, Josiah            15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     39.49
     4   Sweeney, Aidan           15  CASHMERE                 45.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Koch, Shelby             18  EPHRATA                  40.16
     2   Etter, Karlee            17  EPHRATA                  40.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Browne, Blakely          18  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     33.25
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         17  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     34.36
     3   Cassayre, Austin         17  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     35.40
     4   Berndt, Titus            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.97

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Van Winkle, Ellie        6   CASHMERE               1:02.92
     2   Ivey, Claire             5   CASHMERE               1:11.57
     3   Esmond, Adele            6   CASHMERE               1:17.94
     4   Smart, MacIe             6   CASHMERE               1:24.38

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wray, Ryder              6   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:05.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Runions, Paige           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     55.57
     2   Preston, Hannah          7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     56.88
     3   Krejci, Sophia Lou       7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:20.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Larson, Tobie            7   CASHMERE                 55.64
     2   Willms, Nolan            7   WRAC                     58.45
     3   Comeau, Cooper           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:06.07
     4   Jacobson, Grey           7   CASHMERE               1:08.80
     5   Fortney, Elias           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:15.06
         Dirkse, Micah            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 81 GIRLS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kovacevich, Alia         8   CASHMERE                 45.53
     2   Groff, Maizy             8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     45.66
     3   McCourtie, Sasha         8   WRAC                     51.51
     4   Unger, Baylee            8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     52.39
     5   Okeefe, Saige            8   CASHMERE                 53.43
     6   Musson, Maren            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.48
     7   Dillon, Teyva            8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     55.12
     8   Farrell, Alice           8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     55.86
     9   Wood, Baily              8   WRAC                     56.29
     10  Gunter, Taye             8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:00.96
     11  Morford, Erika           8   EPHRATA                1:10.00
     12  Kendrick, Kellee         8   WATERVILLE             1:20.93
         Barnhill, Hayleigh       8   WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Robbins, Harper          8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 82 BOYS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ivey, Thomas             8   CASHMERE                 44.73
     2   Cappellini, Vaughn       8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     44.90
     3   Razey, Keelan            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.20
     4   Kerns, Oliver            8   CASHMERE                 53.68
     5   Knoll, Keenan            8   CASHMERE                 54.12
     6   Kjobeck, Andrew          8   WRAC                     56.24
     7   Newell, Summit           8   CASHMERE                 56.80
     8   Lucero, Damian           8   WATERVILLE               57.74
     9   James, Samuel            8   CASHMERE               1:00.66
     10  Musson, Stone            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.45
     11  Robbins, Hawthorne       8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:06.42
     12  Frerks, Daniel           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.42
     13  Hansen, Sam              8   EPHRATA                1:24.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 83 GIRLS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      9   CASHMERE             J 1:35.69
     2   Blue, Rayen              9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA J 1:39.09
     3   Clark, Mya               9   CASHMERE             J 1:39.88
     4   Loewen, Haley            9   WRAC                 J 1:42.07
     5   Petersen, Caroline       9   WATERVILLE           J 1:48.49
     6   Jacobson, Kate           9   CASHMERE             J 1:49.54
     7   McCray, Val              9   WATERVILLE           J 1:52.55
     8   McLeod, MacKenzie        9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA J 1:53.88
     9   Sheffield, Zoey          9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA J 1:56.21
     10  Rudell, Evie             9   WRAC                 J 2:07.20
     11  Munson, Elsie            9   WATERVILLE           J 2:14.11
     12  Gillikin, Finna Jo       9   CASHMERE             J 2:14.12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 84 BOYS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Colella, Cino            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:33.54
     2   Wilder, Calvin           9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:40.42
     3   Gacek, Silas             9   CASHMERE               1:55.55
     4   Aponik, Liam             9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:17.20
         Simon, Michael           9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 85 GIRLS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:25.58
     2   Courtney, Ava            10  CASHMERE               1:25.80
     3   Cappellini, Olivia       10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:30.15
     4   Kriegel, Madison         10  CASHMERE               1:36.25
     5   Phillips, Cameron        10  CASHMERE               1:38.13
     6   Becker, Maisie           10  EPHRATA                1:40.75
     7   Dougherty, Heather       10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:42.62
     8   Bailey, Cailin           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:08.59
     9   Leroy, Tillie            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:10.32
         Nieuwenhuis, Reese       10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 86 BOYS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butriulle, Evan          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:25.43
     2   Runions, Chase           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:25.71
     3   Escure, Rami             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:30.34
     4   Tritt, Canyon            10  CASHMERE               1:33.00
     5   Duncan, Jones            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:37.96
     6   Brault, Johnathan        10  WRAC                   1:38.40
     7   Figueroa, Jared          10  CASHMERE               1:38.71
     8   Dillon, Kaston           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:47.85
     9   Boyd, Spencer            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:48.01
     10  Villalobos, Anthony      10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:54.72
     11  Knoll, Korey             10  CASHMERE               1:58.16
     12  Wiser, Zach              10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:03.44
     13  Gunter, Jesse            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:11.80
     14  Roseburg, Lucien         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:15.99
     15  Bensch, Robert           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:18.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 87 GIRLS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Sophie            11  CASHMERE               1:23.50
     2   D'Atre, Kalea            11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:27.95
     3   Osborne, Ella            11  WATERVILLE             1:34.81
     4   Rudell, Sophia           11  WRAC                   1:35.40
     5   Black, Emma              11  CASHMERE               1:36.30
     6   Martinez, Anna           11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:37.25
     7   Gillespie, Madi          11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:37.84
     8   Jarmin, Annika           11  WRAC                   1:48.43
     9   Oliveira, Natalie        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:49.55
     10  Linscott, Marissa        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:50.88
     11  Lucero, Joslyn           11  WATERVILLE             1:58.63
     12  Combs, Seantel           11  WATERVILLE             2:04.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 88 BOYS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:15.06
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    11  CASHMERE               1:21.14
     3   Katovich, Jack           11  WATERVILLE             1:32.58
     4   Frerks, Patrick          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:55.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 89 GIRLS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      12  WATERVILLE             1:11.01
     2   Gregg, Atalee            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.37
     3   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  12  CASHMERE               1:15.36
     4   Wiser, Molly             12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:16.72
     5   Fulk, McKinley           12  EPHRATA                1:23.11
     6   Hodges, Bridgette        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:23.49
     7   VanDel, Julia            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:23.71
     8   Thomsen, Emily           12  WATERVILLE             1:26.67
     9   Brzezny, Nikola          12  EPHRATA                1:29.02
     10  Gifford, Bethann         12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:34.71
     11  Villalobos, Celeste      12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:36.53
     12  Christensen, Taicha      12  CASHMERE               1:45.98
     13  Carlson, Megan           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:53.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 90 BOYS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         12  CASHMERE               1:15.55
     2   Towry, Owen              12  EPHRATA                1:18.20
     3   Knoll, Kyler             12  CASHMERE               1:31.78
     4   Ringel, Aidan            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:32.52
     5   Hall, Cooper             12  WATERVILLE             1:35.54
     6   Campbell, Tim            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:40.91
     7   Guerrero, Lucas          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:43.76
         Holcomb, Adam            12  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 91 GIRLS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Isabel          13  EPHRATA                1:16.77
     2   Palmer, Emma             13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:18.01
     3   Croci, Grace             13  CASHMERE               1:20.51
     4   Mullen, Sarah            13  WATERVILLE             1:29.56
     5   Averill, Savannah        13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:30.45
     6   Lynch, Samantha          13  CASHMERE               1:42.17
     7   Bensch, Hannah           13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:42.41
     8   McCray, Claire           13  WATERVILLE             1:58.01
         Cravens, Nicole          13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 92 BOYS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Mac               13  EPHRATA                1:03.08
     2   Sager, Corbin            13  EPHRATA                1:03.97
     3   Duncan, Teague           13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:04.25
     4   Larson, Kolby            13  CASHMERE               1:06.94
     5   Waters, Reid             13  EPHRATA                1:09.44
     6   Balle, Humberto          13  EPHRATA                1:11.16
     7   Cox, Carter              13  EPHRATA                1:13.48
     8   Wallace, Kellen          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 93 GIRLS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Mya             14  EPHRATA                1:06.61
     2   McCreary, Shelby         14  WRAC                   1:14.06
     3   Byington, Alexis         14  CASHMERE               1:14.33
     4   Carlson, Lauren          14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:23.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 94 BOYS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Aguigui, Josiah          14  CASHMERE               1:13.38
     2   Campbell, Skye           14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:29.29
     3   Roseburg, Efrem          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:50.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 95 GIRLS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Deishl, Lexi             15  WATERVILLE             1:11.72
     2   Tritt, Danielle          15  CASHMERE               1:25.17
     3   Mickelsen, Avery         15  EPHRATA                1:29.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 96 BOYS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.75
     2   Kostka, Nikolai          16  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:02.30
     3   Sweeney, Aidan           15  CASHMERE               1:20.80

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 98 BOYS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Browne, Blakely          18  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     57.40
     2   Cassayre, Austin         17  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:03.21
     3   Roseburg, Zhorik         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.74

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 99 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Byington, Chelsey        6   CASHMERE                 38.95
         Kerns, Teagan            6   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 100 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hyland-Szwarc, Hugh      6   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     39.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 101 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Preston, Hannah          7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     30.51
     2   Wheatley, Kylie          7   CASHMERE                 33.30
     3   Jarmin, Linnea           7   WRAC                     33.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 102 BOYS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hambelton, Parker        7   CASHMERE                 37.06
         Nelson, Wyatt            7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 103 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Linscott, Emilee         8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.24
     2   Musson, Maren            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.53
     3   Adams, Audrey            8   CASHMERE                 27.39
     4   McCourtie, Sasha         8   WRAC                     28.80
     5   Groff, Maizy             8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     31.05
     6   Van Winkle, Mary         8   CASHMERE                 33.61
         Brown, Izzie             8   WRAC                        DQ
         Boushay, Lila            8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 104 BOYS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Smart, Dalan             8   CASHMERE                 23.54
     2   Ivey, Thomas             8   CASHMERE                 26.87
     3   Yawney, Noah             8   EPHRATA                  28.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 105 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   McCray, Val              9   WATERVILLE               49.51
     2   Jacobson, Kate           9   CASHMERE                 52.07
     3   Jarmin, Kristen          9   WRAC                   1:04.95
     4   Young, Sydney            9   CASHMERE               1:06.13
     5   Munson, Elsie            9   WATERVILLE             1:19.99
         Clark, Mya               9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Murphy, Katelyn          9   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 106 BOYS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Devine, Aidan            9   EPHRATA                1:10.24
     2   Escure, Quinn            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.29
         Newman, Jason            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Sorom, Theron            9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 107 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Courtney, Ava            10  CASHMERE                 52.40
     2   Stirling, Madison        10  WRAC                     57.87
     3   Phillips, Cameron        10  CASHMERE               1:03.69
     4   Zehm, Coco               10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:07.12
         Zones, Harlie            10  WRAC                        DQ
         Swoboda, Greer           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Nieuwenhuis, Reese       10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 108 BOYS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Fallon, Brendan          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     48.87
     2   Tritt, Canyon            10  CASHMERE               1:03.23
         Pesta, Logan             10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Jacobson, Luke           10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 109 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Patterson, Hannah        11  WRAC                     41.71
     2   Carter, Cami             11  WRAC                     47.63
     3   Adams, Kiley             11  CASHMERE                 48.10
     4   Butterly, Sophie         11  EPHRATA                  49.46
     5   Black, Emma              11  CASHMERE                 53.62
     6   Poland, Hannah           11  WRAC                     59.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 110 BOYS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Piers, Ben               11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.01
     2   McCourtie, Christian     11  WRAC                     49.94
     3   Newman, Liam             11  CASHMERE                 53.42
     4   Hambelton, Toby          11  CASHMERE                 55.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 111 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      12  WATERVILLE               36.17
     2   Grosdidier, Riley        12  WRAC                     41.82
     3   Pratt, Mya               12  CASHMERE                 43.04
     4   Hodges, Bridgette        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.19
     5   Brzezny, Nikola          12  EPHRATA                  44.43
     6   VanDel, Julia            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     45.12
     7   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  12  CASHMERE                 46.04
     8   Adams, Jordan            12  WATERVILLE             1:00.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 112 BOYS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          12  EPHRATA                  40.48
     2   Towry, Owen              12  EPHRATA                  46.89
     3   Gillikin, Whelan         12  CASHMERE                 48.14
     4   Bensch, Timothy          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.88
     5   Sager, Kelvin            12  EPHRATA                1:06.02
     6   Worley, Gregory          12  CASHMERE               1:20.72
         Boyle, Zach              12  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 113 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wulf, Meaghan            13  WRAC                     31.54
     2   Bergren, Kalea           13  CASHMERE                 37.31
     3   Dilly, Claire            13  CASHMERE                 38.70
     4   Croci, Grace             13  CASHMERE                 42.68
     5   Palmer, Emma             13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.73
     6   Anderson, Kayla          13  EPHRATA                  43.52
     7   Dejong, Madie            13  CASHMERE                 46.43
     8   Butriulle, Sarah         13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.03
     9   Hill, Ashlyn             13  WATERVILLE               58.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 114 BOYS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Pratt, Bryson            13  CASHMERE                 30.88
     2   Laird, Mac               13  EPHRATA                  31.09
     3   Sager, Corbin            13  EPHRATA                  34.34
     4   D'Atre, Isaac            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.21
     5   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     41.41
     6   Piers, Will              13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     47.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 115 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Buchert, Mya             14  EPHRATA                  36.38
     2   Brown, Abigail           14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.32
     3   Asmussen, Lauren         14  CASHMERE                 40.95
     4   Worley, Elizabeth        14  CASHMERE                 45.92
     5   Spencer, Jacquita        14  EPHRATA                  56.60

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 116 BOYS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Young, James             14  CASHMERE                 33.16
     2   D'Atre, Dawson           14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     36.12
     3   Aguigui, Josiah          14  CASHMERE                 36.93
     4   Boyle, Ezra              14  WRAC                     40.15
     5   Berndt, Gregory          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.56
     6   Campbell, Skye           14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 117 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wulf, Kailie             15  WRAC                     30.89
     2   Dilly, Elsie             15  CASHMERE                 31.47
     3   Boruff, Rachel           15  EPHRATA                  43.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 118 BOYS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Berndt, Cyril            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.28
     2   Kostka, Nikolai          16  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     30.98
     3   Sweeney, Kevin           15  CASHMERE                 40.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 119 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Koch, Shelby             18  EPHRATA                  34.12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 120 BOYS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.78
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         17  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     27.87
     3   Roseburg, Zhorik         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 121 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kerns, Teagan            6   CASHMERE                 24.42
     2   Van Winkle, Ellie        6   CASHMERE                 26.81
     3   Grosdidier, Logan        6   WRAC                     28.15
     4   Ivey, Claire             5   CASHMERE                 30.09
     5   Esmond, Adele            6   CASHMERE                 34.11
     6   Smart, MacIe             6   CASHMERE                 35.21
     7   Jarmin, Hanna            5   WRAC                     59.78
     8   Detamore, Annie          5   WRAC                   1:01.01

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 122 BOYS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kovacevich, Jackson      6   CASHMERE                 24.05
     2   Thompson, Tyson          6   WRAC                     26.87
     3   Hyland-Szwarc, Hugh      6   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     34.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 123 GIRLS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wheatley, Kylie          7   CASHMERE                 21.68
     2   Runions, Paige           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     22.78
     3   Preston, Hannah          7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     24.28
     4   Linscott, Hayden         7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.27
     5   Jarmin, Linnea           7   WRAC                     27.88
     6   Birks, Eleanor           7   WRAC                     27.97
     7   Butterly, Stella         7   EPHRATA                  32.23
     8   Krejci, Sophia Lou       7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     34.45
     9   Loewen, Adeline          7   WRAC                     37.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 124 BOYS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hambelton, Parker        7   CASHMERE                 24.47
     2   Larson, Tobie            7   CASHMERE                 24.92
     3   Fallon, Ethan            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     26.93
     4   Nelson, Wyatt            7   CASHMERE                 27.77
     5   Comeau, Cooper           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     28.53
     6   Poland, Andrew           7   WRAC                     31.85
     7   Fortney, Elias           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     31.96
     8   Poland, August           7   WRAC                     33.03
     9   Tibbs, Henry             7   WRAC                     36.58
         Dirkse, Micah            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 125 GIRLS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Groff, Maizy             8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     21.28
     2   Farrell, Alice           8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     22.09
     3   Dillon, Teyva            8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     22.75
     4   Okeefe, Saige            8   CASHMERE                 24.20
     5   Boushay, Lila            8   CASHMERE                 25.59
     6   Gunter, Taye             8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     27.19
     7   Morford, Erika           8   EPHRATA                  28.01
     8   Boyle, Ella              8   WRAC                     31.09
     9   Kendrick, Kellee         8   WATERVILLE               35.23
         Barnhill, Hayleigh       8   WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Robbins, Harper          8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 126 BOYS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cappellini, Vaughn       8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     19.87
     2   Knoll, Keenan            8   CASHMERE                 23.43
     3   Brault, Derek            8   WRAC                     23.47
     4   Razey, Keelan            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         24.07
     5   Musson, Stone            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         24.75
     5   Yawney, Noah             8   EPHRATA                  24.75
     7   Newell, Summit           8   CASHMERE                 25.91
     8   Lucero, Damian           8   WATERVILLE               25.97
     9   Devine, Owen             8   EPHRATA                  26.46
     10  James, Samuel            8   CASHMERE                 28.18
     11  Hansen, Sam              8   EPHRATA                  29.97
     12  Robbins, Hawthorne       8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     31.94
     13  Frerks, Daniel           8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 127 GIRLS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      9   CASHMERE                 41.15
     2   Blue, Rayen              9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.28
     3   Grosdidier, Karah        9   WRAC                     43.19
     4   Loewen, Haley            9   WRAC                     44.95
     5   Anderson, Katlyn         9   EPHRATA                  45.34
     6   Gillespie, Cassidy       9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     45.58
     7   Jacobson, Kate           9   CASHMERE                 47.92
     8   Nunnally, Paige          9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     49.09
     9   Sheffield, Zoey          9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     49.80
     10  Petersen, Caroline       9   WATERVILLE               50.44
     11  Wheatley, Ralene         9   CASHMERE                 51.37
     12  McLeod, MacKenzie        9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     52.18
     13  Sonnichsen, Ellinor      9   EPHRATA                  53.73
     14  Reinhart, Jailyn         9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     54.73
     15  Murphy, Katelyn          9   WRAC                     56.72
     16  Rudell, Evie             9   WRAC                     57.00
     17  Baier, Elise             9   WRAC                   1:04.81
     18  Hambelton, Ashlyn        9   CASHMERE               1:04.99

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 128 BOYS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wilder, Calvin           9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     43.17
     2   Colella, Cino            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     43.95
     3   Fulk, Walker             9   EPHRATA                  50.12
     4   Gacek, Silas             9   CASHMERE                 50.17
     5   Escure, Quinn            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.92
     6   Gregg, Ethan             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.45
     7   Aponik, Liam             9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     57.63
     8   Poland, Jens             9   WRAC                   1:01.34
     9   Garcia, Giovanni         9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.83
     10  Hill, Spencer            9   WATERVILLE             1:39.40
         Simon, Michael           9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR
         Sorom, Theron            9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 129 GIRLS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.05
     2   Kriegel, Madison         10  CASHMERE                 41.03
     3   Grosdidier, Tatum        10  WRAC                     42.21
     4   Phillips, Cameron        10  CASHMERE                 43.03
     5   Stirling, Madison        10  WRAC                     44.35
     6   Swoboda, Greer           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     44.68
     7   Dougherty, Heather       10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.98
     8   Logan, Autumn            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     48.02
     9   Coonfield, Molly         10  WRAC                     48.10
     10  Zones, Harlie            10  WRAC                     50.59
     11  Bailey, Cailin           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     52.60
     12  Leroy, Tillie            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     55.80
     13  Moshe, Riley             10  CASHMERE                 56.54
     14  Gardner, Madison         10  WRAC                   1:17.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 130 BOYS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butriulle, Evan          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     38.19
     2   Escure, Rami             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.40
     3   Duncan, Jones            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     39.81
     4   Borden, Cole             10  WATERVILLE               42.46
     5   Fallon, Brendan          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.67
     6   Figueroa, Jared          10  CASHMERE                 45.00
     7   Boyd, Spencer            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     45.38
     8   Dillon, Kaston           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.48
     9   Westra, Cody             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.69
     10  Mason, Trenton           10  CASHMERE                 49.46
     11  Knoll, Korey             10  CASHMERE                 51.61
     12  Wallace, Liam            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.57
     13  Roseburg, Lucien         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.75
     14  Bensch, Robert           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.69
     15  Wiser, Zach              10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     58.78
     16  Pesta, Logan             10  CASHMERE               1:00.11
     17  Gunter, Jesse            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:07.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 131 GIRLS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Sophie            11  CASHMERE                 35.36
     2   Patterson, Hannah        11  WRAC                     35.99
     3   O'Donnell, Daisy         11  EPHRATA                  36.07
     4   Mills, Hayden            11  EPHRATA                  39.73
     5   D'Atre, Kalea            11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     39.83
     6   Carter, Cami             11  WRAC                     40.23
     7   Butterly, Sophie         11  EPHRATA                  41.05
     8   Gillespie, Madi          11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     41.74
     9   Martinez, Anna           11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.83
     10  Rudell, Sophia           11  WRAC                     43.03
     11  Nordby, Beau             11  WATERVILLE               43.78
     12  Groff, Tiera             11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     44.84
     13  Kjobech, Ellie           11  WRAC                     44.92
     14  Poland, Hannah           11  WRAC                     46.67
     15  Jarmin, Annika           11  WRAC                     46.74
     16  Linscott, Marissa        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.86
     17  Martin, Ellie            11  CASHMERE                 48.39
     18  Combs, Seantel           11  WATERVILLE               54.03
     19  Loewen, Ella             11  WRAC                     59.42

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 132 BOYS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     32.98
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    11  CASHMERE                 35.20
     3   Croci, Jack              11  CASHMERE                 35.73
     4   McCourtie, Christian     11  WRAC                     38.65
     5   Katovich, Jack           11  WATERVILLE               38.67
     6   Aguigui, Jaaz            11  CASHMERE                 41.69
     7   Hol, Aiden               11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     41.82
     8   Lyons, Eli               11  CASHMERE                 42.80
     9   Mullen, Mateus           11  WATERVILLE               47.42
     10  Frerks, Patrick          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.05
     11  Peterson, Brandon        11  WRAC                     57.18
     12  Hagen, Sean              11  WRAC                     57.20
     13  Garcia, Misael           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 133 GIRLS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      12  WATERVILLE               31.59
     2   Gregg, Atalee            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.80
     3   Wiser, Molly             12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     33.14
     4   Grosdidier, Riley        12  WRAC                     34.02
     5   Fulk, McKinley           12  EPHRATA                  36.07
     6   McCreary, Mara           12  WRAC                     36.23
     7   Kennedy, Jane            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.26
     8   Byington, Kendra         12  CASHMERE                 37.77
     9   McDevitt, Zoe            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     38.56
     10  Yawney, Ruthie           12  EPHRATA                  39.06
     11  Pratt, Mya               12  CASHMERE                 39.37
     12  Zehm, Bijou              12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     39.62
     13  Thomsen, Emily           12  WATERVILLE               39.83
     14  Gifford, Bethann         12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.28
     15  Preston, Ellie           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.97
     16  Ahmann, Bailey           12  EPHRATA                  41.63
     17  Jones, Anastasia         12  CASHMERE                 41.73
     18  Westra, Kara             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.82
     19  Carlson, Megan           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     48.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 134 BOYS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          12  EPHRATA                  32.62
     2   Knoll, Kyler             12  CASHMERE                 37.93
     3   Hall, Cooper             12  WATERVILLE               39.59
     4   Boyle, Zach              12  WRAC                     40.25
     5   Wallace, Aidan           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.93
     6   Ringel, Aidan            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     45.28
     7   Campbell, Tim            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.05
     8   Guerrero, Lucas          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.36
     9   Sager, Kelvin            12  EPHRATA                  54.25
     10  Worley, Gregory          12  CASHMERE               1:05.94
         Holcomb, Adam            12  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 135 GIRLS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wulf, Meaghan            13  WRAC                     28.84
     2   Dilly, Claire            13  CASHMERE                 32.89
     3   Palmer, Emma             13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     33.44
     4   Buchert, Isabel          13  EPHRATA                  33.59
     5   Mickelsen, Chloe         13  EPHRATA                  34.84
     6   Pinneo, Sarah            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     37.38
     7   Mullen, Sarah            13  WATERVILLE               37.52
     8   Anderson, Kayla          13  EPHRATA                  37.57
     9   Averill, Savannah        13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     38.48
     10  Dilling, Emmie           13  EPHRATA                  38.49
     11  Hill, Ashlyn             13  WATERVILLE               40.42
     12  Butriulle, Sarah         13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     41.17
     13  Cravens, Nicole          13  CASHMERE                 41.44
     14  Tonseth, Julia           13  WATERVILLE               44.11
     15  Mccullough-Woolard, Anita13  WATERVILLE               44.96
     16  Lynch, Samantha          13  CASHMERE                 46.14
     17  McCray, Claire           13  WATERVILLE               49.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 136 BOYS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sager, Corbin            13  EPHRATA                  27.57
     2   Duncan, Teague           13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     27.92
     3   Larson, Kolby            13  CASHMERE                 29.85
     4   Waters, Reid             13  EPHRATA                  30.78
     5   Balle, Humberto          13  EPHRATA                  31.06
     6   Finegold, Jake           13  WRAC                     31.30
     7   Cox, Carter              13  EPHRATA                  32.29
     8   Hodges, Taggart          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.45
     9   Mills, Carter            13  EPHRATA                  32.54
     10  Bond-Gledhill, Henry     13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     33.14
     11  D'Atre, Isaac            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     33.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 137 GIRLS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Evans, Megan             14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     29.94
     2   Ostrowski, Katelyn       14  EPHRATA                  30.48
     3   McCreary, Shelby         14  WRAC                     32.00
     4   Brulotte, Elise          14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     33.39
     5   Brown, Abigail           14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     34.20
     6   Carlson, Lauren          14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     34.55
     7   Asmussen, Lauren         14  CASHMERE                 35.80
     8   Barragan, Alondra        14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     38.25
     9   Spencer, Jacquita        14  EPHRATA                  43.17
     10  Perdew, Katie            14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     50.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 138 BOYS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mullen, Johnny           14  WATERVILLE               28.77
     2   D'Atre, Dawson           14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     29.49
     3   Fishburne, Elijah        14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     30.91
     4   Seidensticker, Tyson     14  CASHMERE                 33.23
     5   Boyle, Ezra              14  WRAC                     33.32
     6   Berndt, Gregory          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.37
     7   Roseburg, Efrem          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 139 GIRLS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Elsie             15  CASHMERE                 28.95
     2   Deishl, Lexi             15  WATERVILLE               31.14
     3   Boruff, Rachel           15  EPHRATA                  33.83
     4   Hansen, Alyssa           15  WRAC                     34.83
     5   Archer, Schyler          15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     34.86
     6   Mickelsen, Avery         15  EPHRATA                  39.36
     7   Farnsworth, Grace        15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     39.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 140 BOYS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         24.92
     2   Hodges, Randy            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.28
     3   Sweeney, Kevin           15  CASHMERE                 32.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 141 GIRLS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Karlee            17  EPHRATA                  29.14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 142 BOYS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Browne, Blakely          18  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     25.35
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         17  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     26.16
     3   Cassayre, Austin         17  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     27.45
     4   Roseburg, Zhorik         17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.26
     5   Berndt, Titus            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 143 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:36.15
          Wheatley,Kylie     7          Adams,Audrey       8
          Kovacevich,Alia    8          Okeefe,Saige       8
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:39.08
          Dillon,Teyva       8          Preston,Hannah     7
          Unger,Baylee       8          Groff,Maizy        8
     3   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:57.87
          Gunter,Taye        8          Krejci,Sophia Lou  7
          Runions,Paige      7          Farrell,Alice      8
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:58.13
          Boyle,Ella         8          Brown,Izzie        8
          McCourtie,Sasha    8          Wood,Baily         8
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:05.17
          Van Winkle,Ellie   6          Van Winkle,Mary    8
          Boushay,Lila       8          Byington,Chelsey   6
     6   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               2:09.25
          Kerns,Teagan       6          Smart,MacIe        6
          Ivey,Claire        5          Esmond,Adele       6
     7   WRAC B                       WRAC                   2:12.14
          Murphy,Kensie      7          Grosdidier,Logan   6
          Jarmin,Hanna       5          Jarmin,Linnea      7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 144 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:36.03
          Ivey,Thomas        8          Smart,Dalan        8
          Knoll,Keenan       8          Hambelton,Parker   7
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:52.80
          Wray,Ryder         6          Dirkse,Micah       7
          Fallon,Ethan       7          Cappellini,Vaughn  8
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:55.54
          Willms,Nolan       7          Kjobeck,Andrew     8
          Brault,Derek       8          Poland,August      7
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:12.99
          Kovacevich,Jackson 6          Nelson,Wyatt       7
          Jacobson,Grey      7          James,Samuel       8
         LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR
          Hyland-Szwarc,Hugh 6          Fortney,Elias      7
          Comeau,Cooper      7          Robbins,Hawthorne  8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 145 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:16.30
          Seidensticker,Elle 9          Courtney,Ava      10
          Phillips,Cameron  10          Larson,Faith      10
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:16.77
          Cappellini,Olivia 10          Nunnally,Paige     9
          Swoboda,Greer     10          Jenkins,Anne      10
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:22.64
          Grosdidier,Tatum  10          Loewen,Haley       9
          Grosdidier,Karah   9          Jarmin,Kristen     9
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:28.47
          Wheatley,Ralene    9          Jacobson,Kate      9
          Kriegel,Madison   10          Young,Sydney       9
     5   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA C       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:29.50
          Dougherty,Heather 10          Zehm,Coco         10
          Sheffield,Zoey     9          Blue,Rayen         9
     6   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:36.16
          Bailey,Cailin     10          McLeod,MacKenzie   9
          Logan,Autumn      10          Gillespie,Cassidy  9
     7   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:38.21
          Coonfield,Molly   10          Gardner,Madison   10
          Zones,Harlie      10          Stirling,Madison  10
     8   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:41.03
          Hambelton,Ashlyn   9          Clark,Mya          9
          Moshe,Riley       10          Gillikin,Finna Jo  9
     9   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:52.70
          Munson,Elsie       9          Barnhill,Hayleigh  8
          McCray,Val         9          Petersen,Caroline  9
     10  EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:56.98
          Sonnichsen,Ellinor 9          Morford,Erika      8
          Butterly,Stella    7          Anderson,Katlyn    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 146 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:14.42
          Fallon,Brendan    10          Runions,Chase     10
          Duncan,Jones      10          Butriulle,Evan    10
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:23.67
          Tritt,Canyon      10          Mason,Trenton     10
          Gacek,Silas        9          Jacobson,Luke     10
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:24.37
          Westra,Cody       10          Gregg,Ethan        9
          Escure,Quinn       9          Escure,Rami       10
     4   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:28.78
          Dillon,Kaston     10          Wiser,Zach        10
          Wilder,Calvin      9          Colella,Cino       9
     5   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:39.00
          Hansen,Sam         8          Fulk,Walker        9
          Devine,Aidan       9          Yawney,Noah        8
     6   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:39.17
          Figueroa,Jared    10          Knoll,Korey       10
          Newman,Jason       9          Pesta,Logan       10
     7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA C       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:45.42
          Villalobos,Anthon 10          Gunter,Jesse      10
          Simon,Michael      9          Boyd,Spencer      10
     8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:46.01
          Bensch,Robert     10          Musson,Stone       8
          Wallace,Liam      10          Razey,Keelan       8
         CASHMERE K                   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 147 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:07.60
          VanDel,Julia      12          McDevitt,Zoe      12
          Russell,Anna      12          Wiser,Molly       12
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:08.14
          Byington,Kendra   12          Pratt,Mya         12
          Hughes-Roberts,Br 12          Dilly,Sophie      11
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:08.23
          Fulk,McKinley     12          O'Donnell,Daisy   11
          Brzezny,Nikola    12          Yawney,Ruthie     12
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.36
          Kennedy,Jane      12          Westra,Kara       12
          Hodges,Bridgette  12          Gregg,Atalee      12
     5   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:11.99
          Patterson,Hannah  11          Poland,Hannah     11
          Carter,Cami       11          McCreary,Mara     12
     6   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:14.31
          D'Atre,Kalea      11          Gifford,Bethann   12
          Villalobos,Celest 12          Preston,Ellie     12
     7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA C       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:17.27
          Martinez,Anna     11          Carlson,Megan     12
          Gillespie,Madi    11          Zehm,Bijou        12
     8   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:21.16
          Loewen,Ella       11          Kjobech,Ellie     11
          Grosdidier,Riley  12          Rudell,Sophia     11
     9   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:22.25
          Lucero,Joslyn     11          Osborne,Ella      11
          Adams,Jordan      12          Nordby,Beau       11
     10  CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:23.21
          Martin,Ellie      11          Black,Emma        11
          Christensen,Taich 12          Adams,Kiley       11
     11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:33.33
          Linscott,Marissa  11          Musson,Maren       8
          Linscott,Emilee    8          Oliveira,Natalie  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 148 BOYS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:03.51
          Knoll,Kyler       12          Croci,Jack        11
          Hughes-Roberts,De 11          Gillikin,Whelan   12
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:11.00
          Davies,Landon     12          Hol,Aiden         11
          Ringel,Aidan      12          Piers,Ben         11
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:19.76
          Frerks,Patrick    11          Guerrero,Lucas    12
          Wallace,Aidan     12          Bensch,Timothy    12
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:22.09
          Worley,Gregory    12          Hambelton,Toby    11
          Young,Benjamin    12          Newman,Liam       11
     5   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:24.30
          Boyle,Zach        12          Hagen,Sean        11
          McCourtie,Christi 11          Peterson,Brandon  11
     6   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:47.20
          Mullen,Mateus     11          Borden,Cole       10
          Hill,Spencer       9          Lucero,Damian      8
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Boruff,Maxwell    12          Sager,Kelvin      12
          Towry,Owen        12          Towry,Evan        10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 149 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:08.00
          Ostrowski,Katelyn 14          Buchert,Mya       14
          Buchert,Isabel    13          Mickelsen,Chloe   13
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:08.59
          Brown,Abigail     14          Brulotte,Elise    14
          Palmer,Emma       13          Evans,Megan       14
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:20.01
          Byington,Alexis   14          Asmussen,Lauren   14
          Worley,Elizabeth  14          Dilly,Claire      13
     4   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:30.14
          Barragan,Alondra  14          Averill,Savannah  13
          Pinneo,Sarah      13          Carlson,Lauren    14
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:33.59
          Lynch,Samantha    13          Bergren,Kalea     13
          Jones,Anastasia   12          Dejong,Madie      13
     6   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:40.27
          Anderson,Kayla    13          Dilling,Emmie     13
          Mills,Hayden      11          Spencer,Jacquita  14
     7   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:04.57
          Mccullough-Woolar 13          Hill,Ashlyn       13
          McCray,Claire     13          Tonseth,Julia     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 150 BOYS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:59.54
          Laird,Mac         13          Sager,Corbin      13
          Waters,Reid       13          Mills,Carter      13
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:02.13
          D'Atre,Dawson     14          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 13
          Fishburne,Elijah  14          Duncan,Teague     13
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:07.70
          Aguigui,Josiah    14          Pratt,Bryson      13
          Seidensticker,Tys 14          Larson,Kolby      13
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:11.39
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                 SCR
          Mullen,Johnny     14          Hall,Cooper       12
          Holcomb,Adam      12          Katovich,Jack     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 151 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:13.79
          Boruff,Rachel     15          Mickelsen,Avery   15
          Etter,Karlee      17          Koch,Shelby       18
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:19.54
          Mullen,Sarah      13          Thomsen,Emily     12
          Katovich,Elizabet 12          Deishl,Lexi       15
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:24.96
          Cravens,Nicole    13          Croci,Grace       13
          Tritt,Danielle    15          Dilly,Elsie       15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 152 BOYS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:42.84
          Petersen,Gates    15          Berndt,Cyril      16
          Hodges,Randy      15          Petersen,Gunnar   17
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:44.44
          Brulotte,Joshua   17          Kostka,Nikolai    16
          Cassayre,Austin   17          Browne,Blakely    18
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:15.57
          Lyons,Eli         11          Young,James       14
          Sweeney,Aidan     15          Sweeney,Kevin     15
     4   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:20.66
          D'Atre,Isaac      13          Campbell,Skye     14
          Piers,Will        13          Norby,Josiah      15
     5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:23.90
          Hodges,Taggart    13          Berndt,Gregory    14
          Wallace,Kellen    13          Berndt,Titus      17

[Top of Page] [Event List]