Leavenworth at Cashmere

Cashmere City Pool

06/23/16 - 06/23/16

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:11.44
          Tveten,Naomi       7          Runions,Paige      8
          Preston,Hannah     8          Brine,Kikkan       8
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Esmond,Adele       7          Smart,MacIe        7
          Connick,Taitum     7          Croci,Kate         7
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Anderson,Starla    8          Byington,Chelsey   7
          Wheatley,Kylie     8          Van Winkle,Ellie   7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:00.12
          Brown,Henry        8          Hambelton,Parker   8
          Larson,Tobie       8          Kovacevich,Jackson 7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:42.52
          Madsen,Maite      10          Kovacevich,Alia    9
          McIrvin,Jessi     10          Sagerser,Carly    10
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:46.06
          Boushay,Lila       9          Clark,Mya         10
          Van Winkle,Mary    9          Okeefe,Saige       9
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Gillikin,Finna Jo 10          Wheatley,Ralene   10
          Seidensticker,Ell 10          Jacobson,Kate     10
         LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
          Sheffield,Zoey    10          Nunnally,Paige    10
          Unger,Baylee       9          Gillespie,Cassidy 10
         LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
          Blue,Rayen        10          Dillon,Teyva       9
          Reinhart,Jailyn   10          Gunter,Taye        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:42.06
          Gacek,Silas       10          Velazquez,Cadel   10
          Smart,Dalan        9          Newman,Jason      10
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:51.95
          D'Atre,Silas       9          Slette,Cole        9
          Cappellini,Vaughn  9          Slette,Shane       9
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Sagerser,Ben       9          Hesselschwardt,Cru 9
          Dotson,Josh       10          Mathison,Jax       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:18.93
          Courtney,Ava      11          Adams,Kiley       12
          Dilly,Sophie      12          Kriegel,Madison   11
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:24.08
          D'Atre,Kalea      12          Logan,Autumn      11
          Cappellini,Olivia 11          Martinez,Anna     12
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:25.22
          Mitrakul,Neve     11          Black,Emma        12
          Okeefe,Stormi     12          Berry,Ella        12
     4   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:38.84
          Palmer-Godsey,Chl 12          McKean,Alma       11
          Zehm,Coco         11          Dougherty,Heather 11
         LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA C       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
          Leroy,Tillie      11          Walker,Meredith   11
          Bailey,Cailin     11          McLeod,MacKenzie  10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:15.79
          Newman,Liam       12          Croci,Jack        12
          Hughes-Roberts,De 12          Nelson,Henry      12
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:19.84
          Tveten,Isaac      12          Runions,Chase     11
          Fallon,Brendan    11          Butriulle,Evan    11
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:21.07
          Jacobson,Luke     11          Hambelton,Toby    12
          Tritt,Canyon      11          Aguigui,David     11
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:26.26
          Aguigui,Jaaz      12          Lyons,Eli         12
          Velazquez,Gabe    12          Pesta,Logan       11
     5   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA C       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:38.32
          Johnson,Olen      11          Slette,Vincent    11
          Nunnally,Parker   12          Gunter,Jesse      11
         LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
          Duncan,Jones      11          Hol,Aiden         12
          Dillon,Kaston     11          Wiser,Zackary     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:32.62
          Maitland,Carsen   14          Croci,Grace       14
          Dilly,Claire      14          Hughes-Roberts,Br 13
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:32.88
          McDevitt,Zoe      13          Russell,Anna      13
          Palmer,Emma       14          Wiser,Molly       13
     3   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:51.79
          Zehm,Bijou        13          Pinneo,Sarah      14
          VanDel,Julia      13          Preston,Ellie     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
         LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR
          Scheibler,Brooks  13          Ringel,Aidan      13
          Piers,Ben         12          Brine,Torin       13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:27.90
          Byington,Alexis   15          Mock,Katie        17
          Dilly,Elsie       16          Tritt,Danielle    16
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:46.97
          Archer,Schyler    16          Butler,Holly      15
          Ringel,Kieran     17          Farnsworth,Grace  16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:15.55
          Piers,Will        14          Young,James       15
          Cassayre,Austin   18          Tveten,Stephen    14
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:18.46
          Seidensticker,Tys 15          Aguigui,Josiah    15
          Dotson,Aster      15          Gillikin,Whelan   13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Preston, Hannah          8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     29.31
     2   Freeland, Cordelia       7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     30.82
     3   Brine, Kikkan            8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     31.24
     4   Anderson, Starla         8   CASHMERE                 32.30
     5   Runions, Paige           8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     33.04
     6   Van Winkle, Ellie        7   CASHMERE                 33.23
     7   Tveten, Naomi            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     34.77
     8   Esmond, Adele            7   CASHMERE                 37.99
     9   Sheffield, Kelsea        8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.05
     10  Connick, Taitum          7   CASHMERE                 41.89
     11  Ward, Allison            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.68
     12  Jacobson, Elle           5   CASHMERE                 43.47
     13  Croci, Kate              7   CASHMERE               1:02.10
         Fortney, Sally           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Comeau, Cooper           8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     26.41
     2   Jacobson, Grey           8   CASHMERE                 26.85
     3   Nelson, Wyatt            8   CASHMERE                 30.16
     4   Brown, Henry             8   CASHMERE                 31.21
     5   Kovacevich, Jackson      7   CASHMERE                 34.09
     6   Rubio, Braylon           7   CASHMERE                 34.63
     7   Palmer, Jorgen           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.71
         Zehm, Atticus            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Belcher, Matthew         8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Blue, Rayen              10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     44.75
     2   Jacobson, Kate           10  CASHMERE                 50.47
     3   Sagerser, Carly          10  CASHMERE                 51.78
     4   Kovacevich, Alia         9   CASHMERE                 52.51
     5   Tveten, Eliza            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     52.61
     6   Gillikin, Finna Jo       10  CASHMERE                 53.51
     7   Dillon, Teyva            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     54.96
     8   Wheatley, Ralene         10  CASHMERE                 55.74
     9   Boushay, Lila            9   CASHMERE                 56.10
     10  Mejia, Yaselyn           10  CASHMERE                 56.38
     11  Sheffield, Zoey          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     57.14
     12  Reinhart, Jailyn         10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     57.76
     13  Nunnally, Paige          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     58.44
     14  Hambelton, Ashlyn        10  CASHMERE                 59.13
     15  Adams, Audrey            9   CASHMERE                 59.42
     16  Van Winkle, Mary         9   CASHMERE               1:01.11
     17  Ising, Mary              10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:02.42
     18  Walters, Makenna         9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:07.04
     19  Hansen, Lane             10  CASHMERE               1:10.30
         Clark, Mya               10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wilder, Calvin           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     53.24
     2   Gacek, Silas             10  CASHMERE                 54.48
     3   Colella, Cino            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     56.08
     4   Slette, Shane            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     56.53
     5   Newman, Jason            10  CASHMERE                 56.70
     6   Slette, Cole             9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     57.52
     7   D'Atre, Silas            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:03.47
     8   Aponik, Liam             10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:04.87
     9   Simon, Michael           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:05.27
     10  Sagerser, Ben            9   CASHMERE               1:09.92
     11  Reinhart, Kellen         9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:11.43
     12  Buhler, Jakob            10  CASHMERE               1:12.54
     13  Lyons, Alex              9   CASHMERE               1:19.16
     14  Hesselschwardt, Cruz     9   CASHMERE               1:19.62
     15  Graves, Owen             10  CASHMERE               1:24.70
     16  Martin, Seth             9   CASHMERE               1:26.54
     17  Tveten, Jacob            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:45.70
         Drolc, Tieren            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Norby, Peter             9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Summers, Karissa         11  CASHMERE                 42.01
     2   Courtney, Ava            11  CASHMERE                 42.82
     3   D'Atre, Kalea            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     43.48
     4   Black, Emma              12  CASHMERE                 45.81
     5   Mitrakul, Neve           11  CASHMERE                 51.23
     6   Dowell, Aleisha          11  CASHMERE                 55.41
     7   Struthers, Grace         11  CASHMERE                 56.26
     8   Zehm, Coco               11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     56.56
     9   Palmer-Godsey, Chloe     12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:00.19
     10  Leroy, Tillie            11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:00.69
     11  Bailey, Cailin           11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:14.17
         McIrvin, Jillian         12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Walker, Meredith         11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Logan, Autumn            11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     37.89
     2   Newman, Liam             12  CASHMERE                 38.35
     3   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    12  CASHMERE                 43.49
     4   Dillon, Kaston           11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     45.54
     5   Jacobson, Luke           11  CASHMERE                 45.99
     6   Nunnally, Parker         12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     49.94
     7   Fallon, Brendan          11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.51
     8   Rodeback, Isaac          12  CASHMERE                 52.36
     9   Struthers, Peyton        12  CASHMERE                 52.81
     10  Duncan, Jones            11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     56.97
     11  Villalobos, Anthony      11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:01.51
     12  Gunter, Jesse            11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:01.96
     13  Hesselschwardt, Drake    12  CASHMERE               1:02.59
     14  Scheibler, Haakon        11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:11.20
     15  Wiser, Zackary           11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:19.69
         Aguigui, David           11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Graves, Samuel           12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Johnson, Olen            11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR
         Pesta, Logan             11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Russell, Anna            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     38.47
     2   McDevitt, Zoe            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     43.56
     3   Wiser, Molly             13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     44.53
     4   Zehm, Bijou              13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.16
     5   Maitland, Carsen         14  CASHMERE                 47.62
     6   Preston, Ellie           13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.28
         Dilly, Claire            14  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Spears, Elle             13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Keogh, Kaden             13  CASHMERE                 45.48
     2   Scheibler, Brooks        13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.27
     3   Brine, Torin             13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     56.14
         Blanchard, Deakin        13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Mock, Katie              17  CASHMERE                 33.83
     2   Carlson, Lauren          15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     38.38
     3   Rodriguez, Grace         15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     44.15
     4   Barragan, Alondra        15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.87
     5   Tritt, Danielle          16  CASHMERE                 48.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Young, James             15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     35.47
     2   Seidensticker, Tyson     15  CASHMERE                 36.96

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wheatley, Kylie          8   CASHMERE               2:07.17
         Byington, Chelsey        7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hambelton, Parker        8   CASHMERE               2:07.01

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      10  CASHMERE               1:39.01
     2   Gillespie, Cassidy       10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:49.51
     3   Unger, Baylee            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:57.20
     4   Adams, Audrey            9   CASHMERE               1:57.57
     5   Gillikin, Finna Jo       10  CASHMERE               2:01.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Velazquez, Cadel         10  CASHMERE               1:53.24
     2   Smart, Dalan             9   CASHMERE               1:55.88
     3   Newman, Jason            10  CASHMERE               2:03.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Sophie            12  CASHMERE               1:32.11
     2   Adams, Kiley             12  CASHMERE               1:32.51
     3   Cappellini, Olivia       11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:41.62
         Leroy, Tillie            11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Kriegel, Madison         11  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Croci, Jack              12  CASHMERE               1:39.28
     2   Velazquez, Gabe          12  CASHMERE               1:39.32
     3   Runions, Chase           11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:46.21
     4   Fallon, Brendan          11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:47.37
     5   Tritt, Canyon            11  CASHMERE               1:53.16
     6   Aguigui, Jaaz            12  CASHMERE               2:01.35
         Jacobson, Luke           11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Nelson, Henry            12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Claire            14  CASHMERE               1:25.18
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  13  CASHMERE               1:32.93
     3   Pinneo, Sarah            14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:35.65
     4   VanDel, Julia            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:37.77
         Palmer, Emma             14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Russell, Anna            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         13  CASHMERE               1:24.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Elsie             16  CASHMERE               1:18.85
     2   Byington, Alexis         15  CASHMERE               1:26.07
     3   Archer, Schyler          16  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:34.34
     4   Farnsworth, Grace        16  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:45.21

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Young, James             15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:11.33
     2   Aguigui, Josiah          15  CASHMERE               1:18.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Byington, Chelsey        7   CASHMERE                 35.97
     2   Smart, MacIe             7   CASHMERE                 37.01
         Van Winkle, Ellie        7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jacobson, Grey           8   CASHMERE                 29.38
     2   Hambelton, Parker        8   CASHMERE                 30.77
         Kovacevich, Jackson      7   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nunnally, Paige          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     48.10
     2   Seidensticker, Elle      10  CASHMERE                 48.45
     3   Gillespie, Cassidy       10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     53.30
     4   Sagerser, Carly          10  CASHMERE                 53.69
     5   Wheatley, Ralene         10  CASHMERE                 54.43
     6   Reinhart, Jailyn         10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     56.63
     7   Van Winkle, Mary         9   CASHMERE                 57.51
     8   Tveten, Eliza            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     59.80
     9   Unger, Baylee            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:01.13
     10  Sheffield, Zoey          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:04.12
     11  Hambelton, Ashlyn        10  CASHMERE               1:05.49
     12  McIrvin, Jessi           10  CASHMERE               1:06.75
     13  Madsen, Maite            10  CASHMERE               1:08.40
     14  Mejia, Yaselyn           10  CASHMERE               1:10.96
     15  Dillon, Teyva            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:11.35
     16  Gunter, Taye             9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:15.07
         Kovacevich, Alia         9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Smart, Dalan             9   CASHMERE                 54.89
     2   Cappellini, Vaughn       9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:01.07
     3   Martin, Seth             9   CASHMERE               1:12.33
     4   Aponik, Liam             10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:18.41
     5   Dotson, Josh             10  CASHMERE               1:36.25
         Mathison, Jax            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hesselschwardt, Cruz     9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Gacek, Silas             10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Cappellini, Olivia       11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     48.97
     2   Martinez, Anna           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     49.50
     3   Adams, Kiley             12  CASHMERE                 49.61
     4   Courtney, Ava            11  CASHMERE                 50.76
     5   Black, Emma              12  CASHMERE                 54.03
     6   McKean, Alma             11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     54.06
     7   Dougherty, Heather       11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     57.85
     8   Zehm, Coco               11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     58.69
     9   Okeefe, Stormi           12  CASHMERE                 59.41
     10  Berry, Ella              12  CASHMERE               1:02.61
     11  Bailey, Cailin           11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:05.88
     12  Palmer-Godsey, Chloe     12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:10.64
         Walker, Meredith         11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Logan, Autumn            11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     43.41
     2   Lyons, Eli               12  CASHMERE                 47.35
     3   Hambelton, Toby          12  CASHMERE                 48.23
     4   Runions, Chase           11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     48.91
     5   Croci, Jack              12  CASHMERE                 49.46
     6   Nelson, Henry            12  CASHMERE                 51.11
     7   Butriulle, Evan          11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     54.01
     8   Newman, Liam             12  CASHMERE                 55.61
     9   Struthers, Peyton        12  CASHMERE                 55.66
         Slette, Vincent          11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Aguigui, David           11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Villalobos, Anthony      11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Hesselschwardt, Drake    12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Gunter, Jesse            11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Johnson, Olen            11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR
         Hol, Aiden               12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Russell, Anna            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     39.15
     2   McDevitt, Zoe            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     43.67
     3   Croci, Grace             14  CASHMERE                 45.05
     4   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  13  CASHMERE                 45.37
     5   Zehm, Bijou              13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     47.18
     6   Pinneo, Sarah            14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     47.36
     7   Palmer, Emma             14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     48.09
     8   Preston, Ellie           13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     49.78
     9   Maitland, Carsen         14  CASHMERE                 53.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Stephen          14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     37.84
     2   Gillikin, Whelan         13  CASHMERE                 38.84
     3   Cassayre, William        14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     41.47
     4   Brine, Torin             13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     52.28
     5   Ringel, Aidan            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     52.57
     6   Scheibler, Brooks        13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     54.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilly, Elsie             16  CASHMERE                 42.46
     2   Butler, Holly            15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     44.45
     3   Farnsworth, Grace        16  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.86
     4   Rodriguez, Grace         15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.92
     5   Archer, Schyler          16  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     47.29
     6   Tritt, Danielle          16  CASHMERE                 49.17
     7   Barragan, Alondra        15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     52.91
         Ringel, Kieran           17  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Cassayre, Austin         18  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     35.58
     2   Aguigui, Josiah          15  CASHMERE                 37.91
     3   Dotson, Aster            15  CASHMERE                 39.75
         Brulotte, Joshua         18  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Preston, Hannah          8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     47.33
     2   Runions, Paige           8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     56.45
     3   Esmond, Adele            7   CASHMERE                 59.96
     4   Van Winkle, Ellie        7   CASHMERE               1:02.97
     5   Leroy, Jewel             8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:06.64
     6   Anderson, Starla         8   CASHMERE               1:08.87
     7   Smart, MacIe             7   CASHMERE               1:15.95
     8   Brine, Kikkan            8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:16.50
     9   Tveten, Naomi            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:18.17
     10  Jacobson, Elle           5   CASHMERE               1:21.03
     11  Croci, Kate              7   CASHMERE               1:23.26
     12  Connick, Taitum          7   CASHMERE               1:31.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brown, Henry             8   CASHMERE                 55.08
     2   Larson, Tobie            8   CASHMERE                 56.28
     3   Comeau, Cooper           8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:08.26
     4   Rubio, Braylon           7   CASHMERE               1:15.55
     5   Palmer, Jorgen           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:28.00
     6   Belcher, Matthew         8   CASHMERE               1:39.53
         Kovacevich, Jackson      7   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Blue, Rayen              10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:30.75
     2   Jacobson, Kate           10  CASHMERE               1:33.40
     3   Adams, Audrey            9   CASHMERE               1:45.37
     4   McLeod, MacKenzie        10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:45.71
     5   Sheffield, Zoey          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:46.35
     6   Boushay, Lila            9   CASHMERE               1:56.98
     7   Ising, Mary              10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:57.26
     8   Okeefe, Saige            9   CASHMERE               2:01.31
     9   McIrvin, Jessi           10  CASHMERE               2:09.71
     10  Madsen, Maite            10  CASHMERE               2:10.69
     11  Gunter, Taye             9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:13.00
     12  Hambelton, Ashlyn        10  CASHMERE               2:26.79
     13  Walters, Makenna         9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:32.63
         Hansen, Lane             10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Kovacevich, Alia         9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Colella, Cino            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:37.32
     2   Cappellini, Vaughn       9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:39.34
     3   Reinhart, Kellen         9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:45.59
     4   Dotson, Josh             10  CASHMERE               1:56.48
     5   Slette, Shane            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:04.03
     6   Slette, Cole             9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:11.47
     7   Simon, Michael           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:14.64
     8   Mathison, Jax            9   CASHMERE               2:21.47
     9   Buhler, Jakob            10  CASHMERE               2:22.31
     10  Graves, Owen             10  CASHMERE               2:26.13
     11  Sagerser, Ben            9   CASHMERE               2:40.00
     12  Lyons, Alex              9   CASHMERE               2:48.59
         D'Atre, Silas            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Sophie            12  CASHMERE               1:22.86
     2   D'Atre, Kalea            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:30.92
     3   Berry, Ella              12  CASHMERE               1:33.05
     4   Mitrakul, Neve           11  CASHMERE               1:34.02
     5   Summers, Karissa         11  CASHMERE               1:34.82
     6   Martinez, Anna           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:35.97
     7   Struthers, Grace         11  CASHMERE               1:37.15
     8   Kriegel, Madison         11  CASHMERE               1:37.79
     9   Dougherty, Heather       11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:45.12
     10  McKean, Alma             11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:47.87
     11  Dowell, Aleisha          11  CASHMERE               1:51.07
     12  Black, Emma              12  CASHMERE               1:56.06
         Okeefe, Stormi           12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         McIrvin, Jillian         12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:12.63
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    12  CASHMERE               1:19.69
     3   Dillon, Kaston           11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:27.63
     4   Velazquez, Gabe          12  CASHMERE               1:27.64
     5   Butriulle, Evan          11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:32.58
     6   Lyons, Eli               12  CASHMERE               1:37.37
     7   Aguigui, Jaaz            12  CASHMERE               1:38.08
     8   Rodeback, Isaac          12  CASHMERE               1:39.65
     9   Slette, Vincent          11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:41.94
     10  Duncan, Jones            11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:45.29
     11  Struthers, Peyton        12  CASHMERE               1:49.88
     12  Scheibler, Haakon        11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:53.18
     13  Hesselschwardt, Drake    12  CASHMERE               1:57.28
     14  Graves, Samuel           12  CASHMERE               2:02.58
     15  Wiser, Zackary           11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:08.67
         Nunnally, Parker         12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR
         Hol, Aiden               12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR
         Pesta, Logan             11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wiser, Molly             13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:15.80
     2   Croci, Grace             14  CASHMERE               1:17.79
     3   VanDel, Julia            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:24.25
         Spears, Elle             13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Larson, Kolby            14  CASHMERE               1:06.26
     2   Cassayre, William        14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:11.46
     3   Tveten, Stephen          14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:14.39
     4   Keogh, Kaden             13  CASHMERE               1:19.10
     5   Ringel, Aidan            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:22.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mock, Katie              17  CASHMERE               1:01.94
     2   Butler, Holly            15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:11.21
     3   Byington, Alexis         15  CASHMERE               1:15.52
     4   Carlson, Lauren          15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:24.49
         Ringel, Kieran           17  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cassayre, Austin         18  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:03.98
     2   Dotson, Aster            15  CASHMERE               1:06.94
     3   Seidensticker, Tyson     15  CASHMERE               1:10.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wheatley, Kylie          8   CASHMERE                 31.18
     2   Byington, Chelsey        7   CASHMERE                 36.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hambelton, Parker        8   CASHMERE                 29.03
     2   Larson, Tobie            8   CASHMERE                 29.29
         Nelson, Wyatt            8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      10  CASHMERE                 43.94
     2   Jacobson, Kate           10  CASHMERE                 47.46
         Okeefe, Saige            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Clark, Mya               10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Velazquez, Cadel         10  CASHMERE                 56.92
     2   Newman, Jason            10  CASHMERE               1:08.30
         Colella, Cino            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Smart, Dalan             9   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Courtney, Ava            11  CASHMERE                 47.74
         Mitrakul, Neve           11  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Piers, Ben               12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     39.52
     2   Hambelton, Toby          12  CASHMERE                 45.89
     3   Croci, Jack              12  CASHMERE                 46.51
     4   Velazquez, Gabe          12  CASHMERE                 48.47
     5   Newman, Liam             12  CASHMERE                 50.28
     6   Fallon, Brendan          11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.85
     7   Nelson, Henry            12  CASHMERE                 55.01
     8   Tritt, Canyon            11  CASHMERE                 57.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Claire            14  CASHMERE                 35.75
     2   Croci, Grace             14  CASHMERE                 41.38

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Larson, Kolby            14  CASHMERE                 36.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Mock, Katie              17  CASHMERE                 31.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Young, James             15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     31.36
     2   Aguigui, Josiah          15  CASHMERE                 33.20
         Brulotte, Joshua         18  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wheatley, Kylie          8   CASHMERE                 20.13
     2   Preston, Hannah          8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     21.72
     3   Runions, Paige           8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     25.75
     4   Esmond, Adele            7   CASHMERE                 27.14
     5   Freeland, Cordelia       7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     27.42
     6   Sheffield, Kelsea        8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     30.55
     7   Leroy, Jewel             8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     30.62
     8   Smart, MacIe             7   CASHMERE                 32.06
     9   Anderson, Starla         8   CASHMERE                 32.73
     10  Croci, Kate              7   CASHMERE                 33.37
     11  Fortney, Sally           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     35.01
     12  Tveten, Naomi            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     35.07
     13  Brine, Kikkan            8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     35.83
     14  Ward, Allison            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     36.21
     15  Jacobson, Elle           5   CASHMERE                 36.62
     16  Connick, Taitum          7   CASHMERE                 38.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Larson, Tobie            8   CASHMERE                 23.84
     2   Brown, Henry             8   CASHMERE                 23.89
     3   Jacobson, Grey           8   CASHMERE                 25.96
     4   Nelson, Wyatt            8   CASHMERE                 27.78
     5   Comeau, Cooper           8   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     28.18
     6   Rubio, Braylon           7   CASHMERE                 32.30
     7   Palmer, Jorgen           7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     39.27
     8   Zehm, Atticus            7   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     41.47
     9   Belcher, Matthew         8   CASHMERE                 45.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Blue, Rayen              10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.03
     2   Gillespie, Cassidy       10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.65
     3   Gillikin, Finna Jo       10  CASHMERE                 42.77
     4   Wheatley, Ralene         10  CASHMERE                 44.39
     5   Tveten, Eliza            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     44.69
     6   Sagerser, Carly          10  CASHMERE                 45.35
     7   Nunnally, Paige          10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     47.93
     8   Reinhart, Jailyn         10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     48.54
     9   Unger, Baylee            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     48.55
     10  Ising, Mary              10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     50.21
     11  Okeefe, Saige            9   CASHMERE                 51.14
     12  Dillon, Teyva            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     52.19
     13  McIrvin, Jessi           10  CASHMERE                 53.31
     14  Mejia, Yaselyn           10  CASHMERE                 55.31
     15  Van Winkle, Mary         9   CASHMERE                 59.43
     16  Gunter, Taye             9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     59.64
     17  Madsen, Maite            10  CASHMERE               1:00.57
     18  Walters, Makenna         9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:06.81
         Hansen, Lane             10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         McLeod, MacKenzie        10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
         Boushay, Lila            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Clark, Mya               10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cappellini, Vaughn       9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     41.91
     2   Velazquez, Cadel         10  CASHMERE                 44.34
     3   Reinhart, Kellen         9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     47.23
     4   Gacek, Silas             10  CASHMERE                 50.57
     5   Aponik, Liam             10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     50.84
     6   Dotson, Josh             10  CASHMERE                 51.24
     7   Slette, Shane            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.76
     8   Hesselschwardt, Cruz     9   CASHMERE                 52.98
     9   Slette, Cole             9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     53.43
     10  D'Atre, Silas            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     56.72
     11  Mathison, Jax            9   CASHMERE                 58.78
     12  Simon, Michael           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     59.61
     13  Sagerser, Ben            9   CASHMERE               1:01.08
     14  Buhler, Jakob            10  CASHMERE               1:03.31
     15  Graves, Owen             10  CASHMERE               1:03.95
     16  Drolc, Tieren            10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:14.35
     17  Lyons, Alex              9   CASHMERE               1:15.23
     18  Norby, Peter             9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:17.53
     19  Martin, Seth             9   CASHMERE               1:24.46
     20  Tveten, Jacob            9   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:30.78
         Wilder, Calvin           10  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Sophie            12  CASHMERE                 35.23
     2   Okeefe, Stormi           12  CASHMERE                 36.09
     3   Adams, Kiley             12  CASHMERE                 38.32
     4   D'Atre, Kalea            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     38.69
     5   Cappellini, Olivia       11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     39.22
     6   Berry, Ella              12  CASHMERE                 41.14
     7   Kriegel, Madison         11  CASHMERE                 41.49
     8   Summers, Karissa         11  CASHMERE                 41.95
     9   Struthers, Grace         11  CASHMERE                 42.20
     10  Martinez, Anna           12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     42.31
     11  Dougherty, Heather       11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     45.12
     12  Dowell, Aleisha          11  CASHMERE                 47.49
     13  Palmer-Godsey, Chloe     12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     47.74
     14  McKean, Alma             11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     48.60
     15  Bailey, Cailin           11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     49.52
     16  Zehm, Coco               11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     49.75
     17  Walker, Meredith         11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     51.58
     18  Leroy, Tillie            11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     53.37
     19  McIrvin, Jillian         12  CASHMERE               1:03.27
         Logan, Autumn            11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     31.52
     2   Tveten, Isaac            12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     32.12
     3   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    12  CASHMERE                 34.96
     4   Jacobson, Luke           11  CASHMERE                 36.89
     5   Runions, Chase           11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     37.92
     6   Duncan, Jones            11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     39.38
     7   Dillon, Kaston           11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     39.47
     8   Butriulle, Evan          11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.38
     9   Hambelton, Toby          12  CASHMERE                 40.94
     10  Tritt, Canyon            11  CASHMERE                 41.14
     11  Aguigui, Jaaz            12  CASHMERE                 41.25
     12  Lyons, Eli               12  CASHMERE                 41.93
     13  Rodeback, Isaac          12  CASHMERE                 43.55
     14  Aguigui, David           11  CASHMERE                 43.57
     15  Nunnally, Parker         12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     46.34
     16  Slette, Vincent          11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     47.27
     17  Gunter, Jesse            11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     50.16
     18  Villalobos, Anthony      11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     54.06
     19  Graves, Samuel           12  CASHMERE                 56.34
     20  Wiser, Zackary           11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:00.31
         Pesta, Logan             11  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Johnson, Olen            11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR
         Hol, Aiden               12  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR
         Scheibler, Haakon        11  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  13  CASHMERE                 32.50
     2   Wiser, Molly             13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     33.01
     3   McDevitt, Zoe            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     35.25
     4   Palmer, Emma             14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     37.15
     5   Zehm, Bijou              13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     37.76
     6   Pinneo, Sarah            14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     38.36
     7   VanDel, Julia            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     38.61
     8   Maitland, Carsen         14  CASHMERE                 39.23
     9   Preston, Ellie           13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.53
         Spears, Elle             13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Larson, Kolby            14  CASHMERE                 29.00
     2   Tveten, Stephen          14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     29.78
     3   Gillikin, Whelan         13  CASHMERE                 29.89
     4   Cassayre, William        14  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     30.62
     5   Keogh, Kaden             13  CASHMERE                 33.20
     6   Ringel, Aidan            13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     37.97
     7   Scheibler, Brooks        13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.81
     8   Brine, Torin             13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     47.50
         Blanchard, Deakin        13  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Elsie             16  CASHMERE                 31.12
     2   Butler, Holly            15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     31.99
     3   Byington, Alexis         15  CASHMERE                 33.45
     4   Archer, Schyler          16  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     34.18
     5   Carlson, Lauren          15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     37.10
     6   Barragan, Alondra        15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     37.24
     7   Tritt, Danielle          16  CASHMERE                 38.71
     8   Rodriguez, Grace         15  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     39.29
     9   Farnsworth, Grace        16  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     40.15
         Ringel, Kieran           17  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cassayre, Austin         18  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA     27.11
     2   Dotson, Aster            15  CASHMERE                 27.59
     3   Seidensticker, Tyson     15  CASHMERE                 29.99
         Brulotte, Joshua         18  LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:57.16
          Anderson,Starla    8          Byington,Chelsey   7
          Van Winkle,Ellie   7          Wheatley,Kylie     8
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:01.05
          Runions,Paige      8          Sheffield,Kelsea   8
          Brine,Kikkan       8          Preston,Hannah     8
     3   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:18.87
          Freeland,Cordelia  7          Fortney,Sally      7
          Leroy,Jewel        8          Tveten,Naomi       7
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:22.37
          Connick,Taitum     7          Croci,Kate         7
          Esmond,Adele       7          Smart,MacIe        7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:52.59
          Hambelton,Parker   8          Larson,Tobie       8
          Nelson,Wyatt       8          Rubio,Braylon      7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:18.21
          Sagerser,Carly    10          Jacobson,Kate     10
          Wheatley,Ralene   10          Seidensticker,Ell 10
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:26.91
          Nunnally,Paige    10          Reinhart,Jailyn   10
          Sheffield,Zoey    10          Gillespie,Cassidy 10
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:28.44
          Boushay,Lila       9          Clark,Mya         10
          Okeefe,Saige       9          Adams,Audrey       9
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:39.38
          Van Winkle,Mary    9          Hambelton,Ashlyn  10
          Mejia,Yaselyn     10          McIrvin,Jessi     10
         LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA        DQ
          Walters,Makenna    9          Tveten,Eliza      10
          Ising,Mary        10          Unger,Baylee       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:26.11
          Slette,Cole        9          Colella,Cino      10
          Slette,Shane       9          Cappellini,Vaughn  9
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:26.68
          Velazquez,Cadel   10          Smart,Dalan        9
          Newman,Jason      10          Gacek,Silas       10
     3   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:44.96
          Reinhart,Kellen    9          Norby,Peter        9
          D'Atre,Silas       9          Aponik,Liam       10
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:50.09
          Dotson,Josh       10          Hesselschwardt,Cru 9
          Lyons,Alex         9          Mathison,Jax       9
     5   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:57.80
          Buhler,Jakob      10          Graves,Owen       10
          Martin,Seth        9          Sagerser,Ben       9
     6   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA C       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:35.59
          Comeau,Cooper      8          Zehm,Atticus       7
          Palmer,Jorgen      7          Simon,Michael     10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:08.35
          Kriegel,Madison   11          Courtney,Ava      11
          Okeefe,Stormi     12          Dilly,Sophie      12
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:12.19
          Cappellini,Olivia 11          Dougherty,Heather 11
          Martinez,Anna     12          D'Atre,Kalea      12
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:18.23
          Adams,Kiley       12          Berry,Ella        12
          Mitrakul,Neve     11          Dowell,Aleisha    11
     4   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA C       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:32.23
          Leroy,Tillie      11          McKean,Alma       11
          Walker,Meredith   11          McLeod,MacKenzie  10
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Black,Emma        12          McIrvin,Jillian   12
          Struthers,Grace   11          Summers,Karissa   11
         LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR
          Logan,Autumn      11          Zehm,Coco         11
          Bailey,Cailin     11          Palmer-Godsey,Chl 12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:04.15
          Tveten,Isaac      12          Duncan,Jones      11
          Butriulle,Evan    11          Piers,Ben         12
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:05.20
          Nelson,Henry      12          Croci,Jack        12
          Velazquez,Gabe    12          Hughes-Roberts,De 12
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:15.31
          Pesta,Logan       11          Newman,Liam       12
          Tritt,Canyon      11          Jacobson,Luke     11
     4   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:17.45
          Hol,Aiden         12          Nunnally,Parker   12
          Runions,Chase     11          Fallon,Brendan    11
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:17.59
          Hesselschwardt,Dr 12          Lyons,Eli         12
          Hambelton,Toby    12          Aguigui,Jaaz      12
     6   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               1:24.36
          Struthers,Peyton  12          Rodeback,Isaac    12
          Graves,Samuel     12          Aguigui,David     11
         LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA C       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR
          Scheibler,Haakon  11          Villalobos,Anthon 11
          Wiser,Zackary     11          Dillon,Kaston     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:16.60
          Hughes-Roberts,Br 13          Croci,Grace       14
          Maitland,Carsen   14          Dilly,Claire      14
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:20.22
          Wiser,Molly       13          McDevitt,Zoe      13
          Pinneo,Sarah      14          Palmer,Emma       14
     3   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA B       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:28.22
          Russell,Anna      13          Zehm,Bijou        13
          Preston,Ellie     13          VanDel,Julia      13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA       SCR
          Ringel,Aidan      13          Brine,Torin       13
          Scheibler,Brooks  13          Cassayre,William  14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:13.58
          Mock,Katie        17          Tritt,Danielle    16
          Byington,Alexis   15          Dilly,Elsie       16
     2   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   2:26.02
          Carlson,Lauren    15          Rodriguez,Grace   15
          Barragan,Alondra  15          Butler,Holly      15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA A       LEAVENWORTH SWIM TEA   1:55.30
          Cassayre,Austin   18          Young,James       15
          Tveten,Stephen    14          Brulotte,Joshua   18
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:00.71
          Larson,Kolby      14          Seidensticker,Tys 15
          Aguigui,Josiah    15          Dotson,Aster      15

[Top of Page] [Event List]