Wrac v Cash 2016

06/29/16 - 06/29/16

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:07.03
          Anderson,Starla    8          Wheatley,Kylie     8
          Byington,Chelsey   7          Van Winkle,Ellie   7
     2   MYTEAM B                     MYTEAM                 2:11.78
          Grosdidier,Logan   7          Haberlock,Lena     8
          Flippen,Zoii       8          Sprauer,Haylee     8
     3   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 2:20.81
          Sullivan,Sadie     8          Jarmin,Linnea      8
          Kelly,Natalie      7          Loewen,Adeline     8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:54.06
          Brown,Henry        8          Jacobson,Grey      8
          Nelson,Wyatt       8          Kovacevich,Jackson 7
     2   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 2:01.85
          Poland,August      8          Wray,Ryder         8
          Bergren,Thomas     8          Poland,Andrew      8
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Rubio,Braylon      7          Hambelton,Parker   8
          Larson,Tobie       8          Belcher,Matthew    8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:33.50
          Gillikin,Finna Jo 10          McCourtie,Sasha    9
          Jacobson,Kate     10          Kovacevich,Alia    9
     2   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 1:35.66
          Grosdidier,Karah  10          Wood,Bailey        9
          Jarmin,Kirsten    10          Baier,Elise       10
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:37.28
          Boushay,Lila       9          Van Winkle,Mary    9
          Young,Sydney      10          Mejia,Yaselyn     10
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:43.15
          Adams,Audrey       9          Hambelton,Ashlyn  10
          Clark,Mya         10          Hansen,Lane       10
     5   MYTEAM B                     MYTEAM                 1:58.66
          Hensley,Grace      9          Johnson,Ella       9
          Cusick,Audrey      9          Loewen,Haley      10
     6   MYTEAM C                     MYTEAM                 2:07.53
          Everson,Carley     9          Murphy,Katelyn    10
          Kelly,Payton      10          Daley,Jenna        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:52.56
          Gacek,Silas       10          Martin,Seth        9
          Smart,Dalan        9          Dotson,Josh       10
     2   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 1:57.69
          Sorom,Theron      10          Poland,Jens       10
          Kjobech,Andrew     9          Bush,Michael       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:19.56
          Courtney,Ava      11          Larson,Faith      11
          Dilly,Sophie      12          Okeefe,Stormi     12
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:22.81
          Summers,Karissa   11          Struthers,Grace   11
          Adams,Kiley       12          Kriegel,Madison   11
     3   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 1:24.87
          Long,Hallie       11          Jarmin,Annika     12
          Poland,Hannah     12          Grosdidier,Tatum  11
     4   MYTEAM B                     MYTEAM                 1:31.40
          Carter,Cami       12          Kjobech,Elli      12
          Mahler,Alaura     12          Roe,Camille       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:15.50
          Newman,Liam       12          Lyons,Eli         12
          Hambelton,Toby    12          Hughes-Roberts,De 12
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:20.88
          Kimes,Kellen      11          Nelson,Henry      12
          Croci,Jack        12          Jacobson,Luke     11
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:23.74
          Rodeback,Isaac    12          McCourtie,Christi 12
          Aguigui,Jaaz      12          Tritt,Canyon      11
         MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                      DQ
          Hagan,Sean        12          Peterson,Brandon  12
          Brehm,Wade        12          Colyar,Issac      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Dejong,Madie      14          Croci,Grace       14
          Dilly,Claire      14          Hughes-Roberts,Br 13
         MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 2:28.44
          Grosdidier,Riley  13          McCreary,Shelby   15
          Bergren,Kalea     14          McCreary,Mara     13
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:30.00
          Byington,Alexis   15          Tritt,Danielle    16
          Mock,Katie        17          Worley,Elizabeth  15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Keogh,Kaden       13          Aguigui,Josiah    15
          Larson,Kolby      14          Dotson,Aster      15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Grosdidier, Logan        7   MYTEAM                   28.05
     2   Loewen, Adeline          8   MYTEAM                   28.12
     3   Murphy, Kenzie           8   MYTEAM                   30.56
     4   Anderson, Starla         8   CASHMERE                 30.87
     5   Sullivan, Sadie          8   MYTEAM                   33.81
     6   Byington, Chelsey        7   CASHMERE                 34.25
     7   Kelly, Natalie           7   MYTEAM                   39.25
     8   Smart, MacIe             7   CASHMERE                 39.61
     9   Jacobson, Elle           5   CASHMERE                 46.51
     10  Croci, Kate              7   CASHMERE               1:02.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Thomas          8   MYTEAM                   29.36
     2   Wray, Ryder              8   MYTEAM                   30.54
     3   Thompson, Tyson          7   MYTEAM                   31.93
     4   Kovacevich, Jackson      7   CASHMERE                 33.84
     5   Larson, Tobie            8   CASHMERE                 33.90
     6   Brown, Henry             8   CASHMERE                 35.00
     7   Rubio, Braylon           7   CASHMERE                 40.56
         Berry, Jake              8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Grosdidier, Karah        10  MYTEAM                   51.03
     2   Kovacevich, Alia         9   CASHMERE                 51.22
     3   Boushay, Lila            9   CASHMERE                 54.42
     4   Jacobson, Kate           10  CASHMERE                 54.68
     5   Adams, Audrey            9   CASHMERE                 55.15
     6   Hensley, Grace           9   MYTEAM                   56.80
     7   Okeefe, Saige            9   CASHMERE               1:01.09
     8   Baier, Elise             10  MYTEAM                 1:01.22
     9   Murphy, Katelyn          10  MYTEAM                 1:07.80
     10  Wood, Bailey             9   MYTEAM                 1:08.11
     11  Daley, Jenna             9   MYTEAM                 1:19.46
     12  Johnson, Ella            9   MYTEAM                 1:32.68
         McIrvin, Jessi           10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Berry, Ava Jo            9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Newman, Jason            10  CASHMERE                 55.35
     2   Gacek, Silas             10  CASHMERE                 58.16
     3   Buhler, Jakob            10  CASHMERE               1:08.10
     4   Lyons, Alex              9   CASHMERE               1:26.22
     5   Martin, Seth             9   CASHMERE               1:30.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Larson, Faith            11  CASHMERE                 42.45
     2   Courtney, Ava            11  CASHMERE                 42.60
     3   Summers, Karissa         11  CASHMERE                 44.81
     4   Long, Hallie             11  MYTEAM                   47.31
     5   Okeefe, Stormi           12  CASHMERE                 50.50
     6   Dowell, Aleisha          11  CASHMERE                 51.07
     7   Mahler, Alaura           12  MYTEAM                   53.06
     8   McIrvin, Jillian         12  CASHMERE               1:01.78
         Berry, Ella              12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Newman, Liam             12  CASHMERE                 40.59
     2   McCourtie, Christian     12  CASHMERE                 41.44
     3   Brehm, Wade              12  MYTEAM                   43.55
     4   Lyons, Eli               12  CASHMERE                 48.09
     5   Hambelton, Toby          12  CASHMERE                 48.20
     6   Struthers, Peyton        12  CASHMERE                 51.48
     7   Graves, Samuel           12  CASHMERE                 52.87
     8   Rodeback, Isaac          12  CASHMERE                 53.62
     9   Peterson, Brandon        12  MYTEAM                 1:03.00
     10  Hagan, Sean              12  MYTEAM                 1:06.11
     11  Pesta, Logan             11  CASHMERE               1:07.40
     12  Aguigui, David           11  CASHMERE               1:07.72
         Colyar, Issac            11  MYTEAM                      DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           14  MYTEAM                   37.03
     2   McCreary, Mara           13  MYTEAM                   39.15
     3   Grosdidier, Riley        13  MYTEAM                   39.32
     4   Maitland, Carsen         14  CASHMERE                 49.50
         Dejong, Madie            14  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Scott, Adam              13  CASHMERE                 39.00
     2   Keogh, Kaden             13  CASHMERE                 44.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   McCreary, Shelby         15  MYTEAM                   38.85
     2   Worley, Elizabeth        15  CASHMERE                 41.51
     3   Tritt, Danielle          16  CASHMERE                 48.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dotson, Aster            15  CASHMERE                 36.39

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wheatley, Kylie          8   CASHMERE               2:10.03
     2   Van Winkle, Ellie        7   CASHMERE               2:25.64
     3   Esmond, Adele            7   CASHMERE               2:36.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hambelton, Parker        8   CASHMERE               2:11.38
     2   Jacobson, Grey           8   CASHMERE               2:38.68

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Loewen, Haley            10  MYTEAM                 1:38.84
     2   Jacobson, Kate           10  CASHMERE               1:48.62
     3   Jarmin, Kirsten          10  MYTEAM                 1:49.75
     4   Gillikin, Finna Jo       10  CASHMERE               1:50.00
     5   Adams, Audrey            9   CASHMERE               1:55.48
     6   McCourtie, Sasha         9   CASHMERE               2:00.55
     7   Young, Sydney            10  CASHMERE               2:01.45
     8   Van Winkle, Mary         9   CASHMERE               2:05.99
         Hansen, Lane             10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Clark, Mya               10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Newman, Jason            10  CASHMERE               2:13.57
         Smart, Dalan             9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Mathison, Jax            9   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Adams, Kiley             12  CASHMERE               1:30.56
     2   Dilly, Sophie            12  CASHMERE               1:32.98
     3   Long, Hallie             11  MYTEAM                 1:35.00
     4   Larson, Faith            11  CASHMERE               1:38.36
     5   Poland, Hannah           12  MYTEAM                 1:51.53
     6   Moshe, Riley             11  CASHMERE               1:52.97
     7   Jarmin, Annika           12  MYTEAM                 1:54.12
     8   Mahler, Alaura           12  MYTEAM                 1:57.87
     9   Struthers, Grace         11  CASHMERE               2:00.50
     10  Roe, Camille             11  MYTEAM                 2:09.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nelson, Henry            12  CASHMERE               1:31.72
     2   Croci, Jack              12  CASHMERE               1:35.15
     3   Tritt, Canyon            11  CASHMERE               1:51.37
     4   Kimes, Kellen            11  CASHMERE               1:54.62
     5   Aguigui, Jaaz            12  CASHMERE               1:57.95
         Hughes-Roberts, Derek    12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Grosdidier, Riley        13  MYTEAM                 1:25.64
     2   Dilly, Claire            14  CASHMERE               1:25.92
     3   Croci, Grace             14  CASHMERE               1:30.00
     4   McCreary, Mara           13  MYTEAM                 1:32.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         13  CASHMERE               1:25.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Mock, Katie              17  CASHMERE               1:12.15
     2   Byington, Alexis         15  CASHMERE               1:27.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Aguigui, Josiah          15  CASHMERE               1:18.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Sullivan, Sadie          8   MYTEAM                   32.01
     2   Jarmin, Linnea           8   MYTEAM                   32.65
     3   Loewen, Adeline          8   MYTEAM                   32.75
     4   Wheatley, Kylie          8   CASHMERE                 33.10
     5   Smart, MacIe             7   CASHMERE                 34.22
     6   Grosdidier, Logan        7   MYTEAM                   34.97
     7   Haberlock, Lena          8   MYTEAM                   38.25
     8   Croci, Kate              7   CASHMERE                 39.02
     9   Flippen, Zoii            8   MYTEAM                   41.85
     10  Anderson, Starla         8   CASHMERE                 45.27

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wray, Ryder              8   MYTEAM                   23.34
     2   Jacobson, Grey           8   CASHMERE                 31.08
     3   Stirling, Carson         8   MYTEAM                   35.07
     4   Poland, August           8   MYTEAM                   37.94
     5   Thompson, Tyson          7   MYTEAM                   38.37
     6   Nelson, Wyatt            8   CASHMERE                 38.90
     7   Brown, Henry             8   CASHMERE                 38.94
     8   Poland, Andrew           8   MYTEAM                   39.43
     9   Rubio, Braylon           7   CASHMERE                 41.19
     10  Tibbs, Henry             8   MYTEAM                   54.26
         Berry, Jake              8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Loewen, Haley            10  MYTEAM                   47.75
     2   Gillikin, Finna Jo       10  CASHMERE                 50.84
     3   Baier, Elise             10  MYTEAM                   59.72
     4   Van Winkle, Mary         9   CASHMERE               1:00.81
     5   Hambelton, Ashlyn        10  CASHMERE               1:01.98
     6   Kovacevich, Alia         9   CASHMERE               1:02.43
     7   Wood, Bailey             9   MYTEAM                 1:06.39
     8   Madsen, Maite            10  CASHMERE               1:07.31
     9   Mejia, Yaselyn           10  CASHMERE               1:08.03
     10  Okeefe, Saige            9   CASHMERE               1:10.30
     11  McCourtie, Sasha         9   CASHMERE               1:11.55
     12  Kelly, Payton            10  MYTEAM                 1:12.25
     13  Daley, Jenna             9   MYTEAM                 1:14.76
     14  Everson, Carley          9   MYTEAM                 1:23.48
     15  Johnson, Ella            9   MYTEAM                 1:24.53
     16  Cusick, Audrey           9   MYTEAM                 1:24.91
         Berry, Ava Jo            9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Sorom, Theron            10  MYTEAM                   57.10
     2   Smart, Dalan             9   CASHMERE                 57.67
     3   Kjobech, Andrew          9   MYTEAM                 1:09.78
     4   Pleas, Gabe              9   MYTEAM                 1:10.31
     5   Poland, Jens             10  MYTEAM                 1:10.79
     6   Martin, Seth             9   CASHMERE               1:15.67
     7   Graves, Owen             10  CASHMERE               1:22.82
     8   Dotson, Josh             10  CASHMERE               1:25.00
     9   Bush, Michael            9   MYTEAM                 1:25.32
     10  Lyons, Alex              9   CASHMERE               1:47.96

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Grosdidier, Tatum        11  MYTEAM                   42.93
     2   Stirling, Madison        11  MYTEAM                   48.19
     3   Adams, Kiley             12  CASHMERE                 49.84
     4   Courtney, Ava            11  CASHMERE                 51.53
     5   Jarmin, Annika           12  MYTEAM                   55.43
     6   Poland, Hannah           12  MYTEAM                   56.77
     7   Moshe, Riley             11  CASHMERE                 58.84
     8   Struthers, Grace         11  CASHMERE                 59.67
     9   Dowell, Aleisha          11  CASHMERE                 59.73
     10  Kriegel, Madison         11  CASHMERE               1:00.00
     11  Mitrakul, Neve           11  CASHMERE               1:01.20
     12  Roe, Camille             11  MYTEAM                 1:06.84
     13  Scott, Elani             11  CASHMERE               1:18.50
         Kjobech, Elli            12  MYTEAM                      DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Lyons, Eli               12  CASHMERE                 47.21
     2   Hambelton, Toby          12  CASHMERE                 49.56
     3   Struthers, Peyton        12  CASHMERE                 49.88
     4   Newman, Liam             12  CASHMERE                 53.59
     5   Rodeback, Isaac          12  CASHMERE               1:02.06
     6   Aguigui, David           11  CASHMERE               1:03.53
     7   Peterson, Brandon        12  MYTEAM                 1:08.33
     8   Hagan, Sean              12  MYTEAM                 1:10.80
     9   Colyar, Issac            11  MYTEAM                 1:19.06
         Graves, Samuel           12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         McCourtie, Christian     12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  13  CASHMERE                 42.35
     2   Croci, Grace             14  CASHMERE                 42.89
     3   McCreary, Mara           13  MYTEAM                   43.19
         Dejong, Madie            14  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         13  CASHMERE                 38.92
     2   Scott, Adam              13  CASHMERE                 48.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McCreary, Shelby         15  MYTEAM                   43.01
     2   Byington, Alexis         15  CASHMERE                 46.41
     3   Worley, Elizabeth        15  CASHMERE                 49.02
     4   Tritt, Danielle          16  CASHMERE                 49.12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
         Aguigui, Josiah          15  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Esmond, Adele            7   CASHMERE               1:01.22
     2   Byington, Chelsey        7   CASHMERE               1:04.51
     3   Van Winkle, Ellie        7   CASHMERE               1:04.53
     4   Anderson, Starla         8   CASHMERE               1:08.92
     5   Jacobson, Elle           5   CASHMERE               1:10.53
     6   Sprauer, Haylee          8   MYTEAM                 1:20.33
     7   Murphy, Kenzie           8   MYTEAM                 1:22.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kovacevich, Jackson      7   CASHMERE                 53.78
     2   Brown, Henry             8   CASHMERE                 55.41
     3   Larson, Tobie            8   CASHMERE                 56.17
     4   Wray, Ryder              8   MYTEAM                   58.76
     5   Nelson, Wyatt            8   CASHMERE               1:07.21
     6   Tibbs, Henry             8   MYTEAM                 1:14.10
     7   Belcher, Matthew         8   CASHMERE               1:21.39

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Loewen, Haley            10  MYTEAM                 1:26.07
     2   Gillikin, Finna Jo       10  CASHMERE               1:33.91
     3   Kovacevich, Alia         9   CASHMERE               1:34.97
     4   Wheatley, Ralene         10  CASHMERE               1:41.63
     5   Young, Sydney            10  CASHMERE               1:41.93
     6   Boushay, Lila            9   CASHMERE               1:49.85
     7   Mejia, Yaselyn           10  CASHMERE               1:56.71
     8   Wood, Bailey             9   MYTEAM                 2:00.22
     9   Hansen, Lane             10  CASHMERE               2:00.56
     10  Murphy, Katelyn          10  MYTEAM                 2:19.93
         McIrvin, Jessi           10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sorom, Theron            10  MYTEAM                 1:32.18
     2   Gacek, Silas             10  CASHMERE               1:51.84
     3   Dotson, Josh             10  CASHMERE               2:01.87
     4   Buhler, Jakob            10  CASHMERE               2:10.18
     5   Graves, Owen             10  CASHMERE               2:15.32
     6   Mathison, Jax            9   CASHMERE               2:38.59
     7   Lyons, Alex              9   CASHMERE               2:49.41
     8   Martin, Seth             9   CASHMERE               2:52.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Tatum        11  MYTEAM                 1:21.46
     2   Okeefe, Stormi           12  CASHMERE               1:24.21
     3   Kriegel, Madison         11  CASHMERE               1:28.72
     4   Mitrakul, Neve           11  CASHMERE               1:29.07
     5   Summers, Karissa         11  CASHMERE               1:33.09
     6   Jarmin, Annika           12  MYTEAM                 1:34.86
     7   Kjobech, Elli            12  MYTEAM                 1:35.52
     8   Moshe, Riley             11  CASHMERE               1:49.25
     9   Dowell, Aleisha          11  CASHMERE               1:49.31
     10  Scott, Elani             11  CASHMERE               2:04.66
     11  McIrvin, Jillian         12  CASHMERE               2:24.14
         Berry, Ella              12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jacobson, Luke           11  CASHMERE               1:28.72
     2   Aguigui, Jaaz            12  CASHMERE               1:34.11
     3   Kimes, Kellen            11  CASHMERE               1:38.16
     4   Struthers, Peyton        12  CASHMERE               1:39.57
     5   Aguigui, David           11  CASHMERE               1:45.51
     6   Pesta, Logan             11  CASHMERE               2:10.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           14  MYTEAM                 1:10.33
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  13  CASHMERE               1:11.91
         Dejong, Madie            14  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Larson, Kolby            14  CASHMERE               1:03.90
     2   Keogh, Kaden             13  CASHMERE               1:18.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mock, Katie              17  CASHMERE               1:00.84
     2   Tritt, Danielle          16  CASHMERE               1:24.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Aster            15  CASHMERE               1:02.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Jarmin, Linnea           8   MYTEAM                   26.95
     2   Wheatley, Kylie          8   CASHMERE                 29.86
     3   Flippen, Zoii            8   MYTEAM                   35.84
     4   Croci, Kate              7   CASHMERE                 37.56
     5   Detamore, Annie          6   MYTEAM                   39.79
     6   Byington, Chelsey        7   CASHMERE                 41.91
     7   Jacobson, Elle           5   CASHMERE                 44.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hambelton, Parker        8   CASHMERE                 27.11
     2   Larson, Tobie            8   CASHMERE                 29.25
     3   Bergren, Thomas          8   MYTEAM                   31.09
     4   Jacobson, Grey           8   CASHMERE                 32.02
     5   Belcher, Matthew         8   CASHMERE                 50.11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Jacobson, Kate           10  CASHMERE                 46.10
     2   Clark, Mya               10  CASHMERE                 58.36
     3   Jarmin, Kirsten          10  MYTEAM                   59.65
     4   Van Winkle, Mary         9   CASHMERE               1:03.56
     5   Grosdidier, Karah        10  MYTEAM                 1:03.76
     6   Young, Sydney            10  CASHMERE               1:03.85
     7   Boushay, Lila            9   CASHMERE               1:09.06
     8   Cusick, Audrey           9   MYTEAM                 1:21.03
     9   Hambelton, Ashlyn        10  CASHMERE               1:21.28
     10  Madsen, Maite            10  CASHMERE               1:26.83
     11  Everson, Carley          9   MYTEAM                 1:36.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Gacek, Silas             10  CASHMERE                 58.53
     2   Newman, Jason            10  CASHMERE               1:02.41
     3   Kjobech, Andrew          9   MYTEAM                 1:09.12
     4   Smart, Dalan             9   CASHMERE               1:10.53

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Adams, Kiley             12  CASHMERE                 42.40
     2   Courtney, Ava            11  CASHMERE                 45.78
     3   Dilly, Sophie            12  CASHMERE                 45.97
     4   Larson, Faith            11  CASHMERE                 47.92
     5   Carter, Cami             12  MYTEAM                   48.50
     6   Stirling, Madison        11  MYTEAM                   51.00
     7   Summers, Karissa         11  CASHMERE                 54.43
         Berry, Ella              12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    12  CASHMERE                 39.56
     2   Hambelton, Toby          12  CASHMERE                 42.65
     3   Croci, Jack              12  CASHMERE                 45.25
     4   Nelson, Henry            12  CASHMERE                 47.63
     5   Jacobson, Luke           11  CASHMERE                 50.03
     6   Brehm, Wade              12  MYTEAM                   52.45
     7   Pesta, Logan             11  CASHMERE                 57.07
     8   Lyons, Eli               12  CASHMERE                 57.39
     9   Rodeback, Isaac          12  CASHMERE                 58.56
     10  Aguigui, Jaaz            12  CASHMERE               1:01.53
         Tritt, Canyon            11  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Claire            14  CASHMERE                 35.55
     2   Bergren, Kalea           14  MYTEAM                   37.40
     3   Croci, Grace             14  CASHMERE                 41.72
     4   Maitland, Carsen         14  CASHMERE                 46.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Larson, Kolby            14  CASHMERE                 38.00
     2   Keogh, Kaden             13  CASHMERE                 44.46

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Mock, Katie              17  CASHMERE                 30.42

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Aguigui, Josiah          15  CASHMERE                 32.10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Logan        7   MYTEAM                   23.29
     2   Haberlock, Lena          8   MYTEAM                   26.06
     3   Jarmin, Linnea           8   MYTEAM                   26.35
     4   Sullivan, Sadie          8   MYTEAM                   26.81
     5   Loewen, Adeline          8   MYTEAM                   27.69
     6   Van Winkle, Ellie        7   CASHMERE                 28.45
     7   Smart, MacIe             7   CASHMERE                 28.56
     8   Esmond, Adele            7   CASHMERE                 28.75
     9   Sprauer, Haylee          8   MYTEAM                   30.66
     10  Flippen, Zoii            8   MYTEAM                   33.15
     11  Kelly, Natalie           7   MYTEAM                   33.79
     12  Murphy, Kenzie           8   MYTEAM                   37.53
     13  Detamore, Annie          6   MYTEAM                   42.68

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Thomas          8   MYTEAM                   22.03
     2   Hambelton, Parker        8   CASHMERE                 22.26
     3   Poland, August           8   MYTEAM                   25.72
     4   Poland, Andrew           8   MYTEAM                   26.77
     5   Nelson, Wyatt            8   CASHMERE                 26.87
     6   Thompson, Tyson          7   MYTEAM                   28.65
     7   Stirling, Carson         8   MYTEAM                   29.16
     8   Rubio, Braylon           7   CASHMERE                 30.26
     9   Belcher, Matthew         8   CASHMERE                 35.10
         Berry, Jake              8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Karah        10  MYTEAM                   41.77
     2   Clark, Mya               10  CASHMERE                 42.81
     3   Wheatley, Ralene         10  CASHMERE                 43.42
     4   Okeefe, Saige            9   CASHMERE                 45.47
     5   Jarmin, Kirsten          10  MYTEAM                   45.92
     6   Adams, Audrey            9   CASHMERE                 47.20
     7   McCourtie, Sasha         9   CASHMERE                 48.06
     8   Mejia, Yaselyn           10  CASHMERE                 49.30
     9   Hansen, Lane             10  CASHMERE                 52.44
     10  Hensley, Grace           9   MYTEAM                   53.41
     11  Murphy, Katelyn          10  MYTEAM                   55.05
     12  Kelly, Payton            10  MYTEAM                   56.05
     13  Baier, Elise             10  MYTEAM                   56.15
     14  Madsen, Maite            10  CASHMERE                 57.28
     15  Hambelton, Ashlyn        10  CASHMERE                 59.19
     16  Daley, Jenna             9   MYTEAM                 1:13.04
     17  Cusick, Audrey           9   MYTEAM                 1:16.78
     18  Everson, Carley          9   MYTEAM                 1:18.11
         McIrvin, Jessi           10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Berry, Ava Jo            9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sorom, Theron            10  MYTEAM                   39.60
     2   Kjobech, Andrew          9   MYTEAM                   51.97
     3   Dotson, Josh             10  CASHMERE                 52.23
     4   Mathison, Jax            9   CASHMERE                 54.00
     5   Poland, Jens             10  MYTEAM                   57.59
     6   Graves, Owen             10  CASHMERE                 59.20
     7   Buhler, Jakob            10  CASHMERE               1:00.15
     8   Pleas, Gabe              9   MYTEAM                 1:01.17
     9   Bush, Michael            9   MYTEAM                 1:22.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Tatum        11  MYTEAM                   34.95
     2   Dilly, Sophie            12  CASHMERE                 35.57
     3   Okeefe, Stormi           12  CASHMERE                 36.00
     4   Long, Hallie             11  MYTEAM                   37.62
     5   Kriegel, Madison         11  CASHMERE                 37.78
     6   Mitrakul, Neve           11  CASHMERE                 39.87
     7   Carter, Cami             12  MYTEAM                   40.17
     8   Kjobech, Elli            12  MYTEAM                   41.74
     9   Stirling, Madison        11  MYTEAM                   43.13
     10  Struthers, Grace         11  CASHMERE                 43.27
     11  Mahler, Alaura           12  MYTEAM                   43.62
     12  Roe, Camille             11  MYTEAM                   53.43
     13  Scott, Elani             11  CASHMERE               1:02.25
         McIrvin, Jillian         12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    12  CASHMERE                 32.87
     2   Newman, Liam             12  CASHMERE                 34.03
     3   Nelson, Henry            12  CASHMERE                 34.91
     4   McCourtie, Christian     12  CASHMERE                 35.09
     5   Croci, Jack              12  CASHMERE                 36.56
     6   Jacobson, Luke           11  CASHMERE                 38.17
     7   Tritt, Canyon            11  CASHMERE                 38.23
     8   Brehm, Wade              12  MYTEAM                   38.32
     9   Kimes, Kellen            11  CASHMERE                 40.38
     10  Graves, Samuel           12  CASHMERE                 46.14
     11  Peterson, Brandon        12  MYTEAM                   52.66
     12  Colyar, Issac            11  MYTEAM                 1:00.93
     13  Hagan, Sean              12  MYTEAM                 1:01.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Riley        13  MYTEAM                   31.33
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  13  CASHMERE                 32.23
     3   Dilly, Claire            14  CASHMERE                 32.82
     4   Maitland, Carsen         14  CASHMERE                 36.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Larson, Kolby            14  CASHMERE                 28.48
     2   Gillikin, Whelan         13  CASHMERE                 30.22
     3   Scott, Adam              13  CASHMERE                 36.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   McCreary, Shelby         15  MYTEAM                   31.13
     2   Byington, Alexis         15  CASHMERE                 34.03
     3   Worley, Elizabeth        15  CASHMERE                 38.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Aster            15  CASHMERE                 27.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 1:47.73
          Grosdidier,Logan   7          Loewen,Adeline     8
          Sullivan,Sadie     8          Jarmin,Linnea      8
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:53.50
          Byington,Chelsey   7          Esmond,Adele       7
          Van Winkle,Ellie   7          Wheatley,Kylie     8
     3   MYTEAM B                     MYTEAM                 2:08.53
          Haberlock,Lena     8          Flippen,Zoii       8
          Sprauer,Haylee     8          Kelly,Natalie      7
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:16.59
          Anderson,Starla    8          Croci,Kate         7
          Jacobson,Elle      5          Smart,MacIe        7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:45.54
          Jacobson,Grey      8          Hambelton,Parker   8
          Brown,Henry        8          Larson,Tobie       8
     2   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 1:59.53
          Stirling,Carson    8          Thompson,Tyson     7
          Tibbs,Henry        8          Bergren,Thomas     8
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:07.65
          Rubio,Braylon      7          Nelson,Wyatt       8
          Berry,Jake         8          Kovacevich,Jackson 7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:19.38
          Kovacevich,Alia    9          Young,Sydney      10
          Wheatley,Ralene   10          Gillikin,Finna Jo 10
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:20.09
          McCourtie,Sasha    9          Okeefe,Saige       9
          Jacobson,Kate     10          McIrvin,Jessi     10
     3   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 1:26.72
          Hensley,Grace      9          Baier,Elise       10
          Loewen,Haley      10          Wood,Bailey        9
     4   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               1:29.99
          Adams,Audrey       9          Hansen,Lane       10
          Hambelton,Ashlyn  10          Clark,Mya         10
     5   MYTEAM C                     MYTEAM                 1:39.18
          Grosdidier,Karah  10          Cusick,Audrey      9
          Jarmin,Kirsten    10          Murphy,Katelyn    10
     6   MYTEAM B                     MYTEAM                 2:24.06
          Daley,Jenna        9          Johnson,Ella       9
          Everson,Carley     9          Kelly,Payton      10
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Berry,Ava Jo       9          Van Winkle,Mary    9
          Mejia,Yaselyn     10          Boushay,Lila       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:29.76
          Newman,Jason      10          Dotson,Josh       10
          Smart,Dalan        9          Gacek,Silas       10
     2   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 1:36.59
          Poland,Jens       10          Pleas,Gabe         9
          Kjobech,Andrew     9          Sorom,Theron      10
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:48.18
          Buhler,Jakob      10          Lyons,Alex         9
          Graves,Owen       10          Mathison,Jax       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:06.35
          Adams,Kiley       12          Larson,Faith      11
          Okeefe,Stormi     12          Dilly,Sophie      12
     2   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 1:13.31
          Poland,Hannah     12          Stirling,Madison  11
          Mahler,Alaura     12          Grosdidier,Tatum  11
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:14.78
          Mitrakul,Neve     11          Kriegel,Madison   11
          Berry,Ella        12          Courtney,Ava      11
     4   MYTEAM B                     MYTEAM                 1:21.98
          Jarmin,Annika     12          Long,Hallie       11
          Roe,Camille       11          Kjobech,Elli      12
     5   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:28.51
          McIrvin,Jillian   12          Moshe,Riley       11
          Struthers,Grace   11          Summers,Karissa   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:06.82
          Nelson,Henry      12          Jacobson,Luke     11
          Croci,Jack        12          Hughes-Roberts,De 12
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:09.93
          Hambelton,Toby    12          Lyons,Eli         12
          Tritt,Canyon      11          McCourtie,Christi 12
     3   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               1:10.40
          Aguigui,David     11          Graves,Samuel     12
          Kimes,Kellen      11          Newman,Liam       12
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:26.81
          Struthers,Peyton  12          Pesta,Logan       11
          Aguigui,Jaaz      12          Rodeback,Isaac    12
     5   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 1:36.62
          Peterson,Brandon  12          Colyar,Issac      11
          Hagan,Sean        12          Brehm,Wade        12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:18.65
          Maitland,Carsen   14          Croci,Grace       14
          Hughes-Roberts,Br 13          Dilly,Claire      14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 2:09.51
          McCreary,Shelby   15          Grosdidier,Riley  13
          McCreary,Mara     13          Bergren,Kalea     14
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:15.48
          Tritt,Danielle    16          Worley,Elizabeth  15
          Byington,Alexis   15          Mock,Katie        17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:56.91
          Aguigui,Josiah    15          Gillikin,Whelan   13
          Larson,Kolby      14          Dotson,Aster      15

[Top of Page] [Event List]