Waterville at Ephrata

6/30/2016

06/30/16 - 06/30/16

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:33.39
          Chamberlain,Abigai 7          Alexander,Savannah 8
          Goldy,Evelyn       8          Homer,Raegan       6
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Springs,Evangeline 8          Butterly,Stella    8
          Stevenson,Emma     8          Buchmann,Lila      7
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Finkbeiner,Holly   8          Lewis,Rylann       8
          Nelson,Hanna       8          Holcomb,Rosemary   7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:25.24
          Becker,Calvin      7          Addink,Andy        8
          Homer,Rogan        7          Mantese,Tavone     7
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Sheridan,Daniel    8          Hill,Cade          8
          Sheridan,Alex      8          Barnes,Branson     6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:44.64
          Ellsworth,Emily   10          Mills,Addison      9
          Morford,Erika      9          Buchmann,Hannah   10
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:51.02
          Petersen,Caroline 10          Hope,Jorja         9
          McCray,Val        10          Schmidt,Madie      9
         WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Kendrick,Kellee    9          Barnhill,Hayleigh  9
          Munson,Elsie      10          Dunning,Payten    10
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Rolfe,Emma        10          Hahn,Olympia      10
          Conley,Kiera       7          Conley,Ali         9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Hill,Spencer      10          Tonseth,Hans       9
          Lucero,Damian      9          Borders,Liam       9
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Fulk,Walker       10          Chamberlain,Elija 10
          Addink,Jackson     9          Hansen,Sam         9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:24.29
          Mills,Hayden      12          Butterly,Sophie   12
          Becker,Maisie     11          Buchmann,Emma     12
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:30.30
          Deford,Cali       11          Hill,Whitley      12
          Hope,Johnna       12          Lucero,Joslyn     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:34.68
          Towry,Evan        11          Aloysius,Tadan    12
          Brush,David       12          Devine,Owen        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:36.44
          Mickelsen,Chloe   14          Brzezny,Nikola    13
          Dilling,Emmie     14          Fulk,McKinley     13
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:00.15
          Mullings,Kendra   14          Buchert,Isabel    14
          Ahmann,Bailey     13          Callaghan,Azura   11
     3   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             4:11.18
          Combs,Seantel     12          Tonseth,Julia     14
          McCray,Claire     14          Regallie,Madyson  10
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                 SCR
          Hill,Ashlyn       14          Adams,Jordan      13
          Katovich,Elizabet 13          Thomsen,Emily     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:18.15
          McConnell,Ravi    14          Boruff,Maxwell    13
          Cox,Carter        14          Sager,Corbin      14
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:18.55
          Laird,Mac         14          Waters,Reid       14
          Mills,Carter      14          Towry,Owen        13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:30.31
          Ostrowski,Katelyn 15          Boruff,Rachel     16
          Buchert,Mya       15          Mickelsen,Avery   16
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:57.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:37.25
          Holcomb,Adam      13          Hall,Cooper       13
          Mullen,Johnny     15          Daling,Dietrich   18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Lewis, Rylann            8   WATERVILLE               30.45
     2   Butterly, Stella         8   EPHRATA                  31.06
     3   Alexander, Savannah      8   EPHRATA                  34.68
     4   Buchmann, Lila           7   EPHRATA                  35.95
     5   Nelson, Hanna            8   WATERVILLE               50.26
     6   Holcomb, Rosemary        7   WATERVILLE             1:46.66
         Adams, Lauren            5   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Barnhill, Hannah         5   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Lucero, Charlotte        5   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Becker, Calvin           7   EPHRATA              J   36.62
     2   Sheridan, Daniel         8   WATERVILLE           J   35.82
     3   Sheridan, Michael        7   WATERVILLE           J   53.62
     4   Hill, Cade               8   WATERVILLE           J 1:12.62
         Barnes, Branson          6   WATERVILLE           J     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ellsworth, Emily         10  EPHRATA                  48.46
     2   Mills, Addison           9   EPHRATA                  55.10
     3   McCray, Val              10  WATERVILLE               56.14
     4   Barnhill, Hayleigh       9   WATERVILLE               59.74
     5   Buchmann, Hannah         10  EPHRATA                  59.87
     6   Regallie, Madyson        10  WATERVILLE             1:00.19
     7   Kendrick, Kellee         9   WATERVILLE             1:09.06
     8   Hahn, Olympia            10  EPHRATA                1:43.20
         Schmidt, Madie           9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Petersen, Caroline       10  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Delgadillo, VanEssa      9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Munson, Elsie            10  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Dunning, Payten          10  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Devine, Owen             9   EPHRATA                  46.20
     2   Fulk, Walker             10  EPHRATA                  56.05
     3   Lucero, Damian           9   WATERVILLE             1:03.13
     4   Hill, Spencer            10  WATERVILLE             1:07.87
     5   Tonseth, Hans            9   WATERVILLE             1:13.68
     6   Hansen, Sam              9   EPHRATA                1:23.63
         Borders, Liam            9   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Odonnell, Daisy          11  EPHRATA                  41.61
     2   Mills, Hayden            12  EPHRATA                  46.26
     3   Lucero, Joslyn           12  WATERVILLE               53.14
     4   Hill, Whitley            12  WATERVILLE               57.38
     5   Buchmann, Emma           12  EPHRATA                  58.00
     6   Callaghan, Azura         11  EPHRATA                1:01.11
     7   Combs, Seantel           12  WATERVILLE             1:01.65
         Deford, Cali             11  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Brush, David             12  EPHRATA                  54.77
     2   Towry, Evan              11  EPHRATA                  58.40
     3   Aloysius, Tadan          12  EPHRATA                1:01.02
         Katovich, Jack           12  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Brzezny, Nikola          13  EPHRATA                  39.33
     2   Mickelsen, Chloe         14  EPHRATA                  42.26
     3   Dilling, Emmie           14  EPHRATA                  47.68
     4   Adams, Jordan            13  WATERVILLE               48.98
     5   Thomsen, Emily           13  WATERVILLE               51.16
     6   Hill, Ashlyn             14  WATERVILLE               51.25
     7   Tonseth, Julia           14  WATERVILLE             1:05.80
         Ahmann, Bailey           13  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          13  EPHRATA                  34.65
     2   Waters, Reid             14  EPHRATA                  34.80
     3   Cox, Carter              14  EPHRATA                  37.21
     4   McConnell, Ravi          14  EPHRATA                  37.34
     5   Holcomb, Adam            13  WATERVILLE               44.59
     6   Combs Foster, Dakota     14  WATERVILLE             1:16.18
         Hall, Cooper             13  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       15  EPHRATA                  34.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Daling, Dietrich         18  WATERVILLE               39.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   McCray, Val              10  WATERVILLE             1:57.83
     2   Munson, Elsie            10  WATERVILLE             2:16.67
         Hope, Jorja              9   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Devine, Owen             9   EPHRATA                1:35.24
     EX  Devine, Aidan            10  EPHRATA                1:37.85 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hope, Johnna             12  WATERVILLE             1:51.51
         Hill, Whitley            12  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Mickelsen, Chloe         14  EPHRATA                1:29.79
     2   Buchert, Isabel          14  EPHRATA                1:30.78
     3   McCray, Claire           14  WATERVILLE             2:17.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Mac               14  EPHRATA                1:14.73
     2   Towry, Owen              13  EPHRATA                1:26.19
     3   Mills, Carter            14  EPHRATA                1:29.11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Buchert, Mya             15  EPHRATA                1:20.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Mullen, Johnny           15  WATERVILLE             1:17.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Butterly, Stella         8   EPHRATA                  30.72
     2   Lewis, Rylann            8   WATERVILLE               34.33
         Holcomb, Rosemary        7   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Alexander, Savannah      8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Finkbeiner, Holly        8   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mantese, Tavone          7   EPHRATA                  53.75
         Becker, Calvin           7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Barnes, Branson          6   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McCray, Val              10  WATERVILLE               58.09
     2   Mills, Addison           9   EPHRATA                1:04.54
     3   Ellsworth, Emily         10  EPHRATA                1:10.67
     4   Buchmann, Hannah         10  EPHRATA                1:19.60
     5   Morford, Erika           9   EPHRATA                1:23.06
     6   Kendrick, Kellee         9   WATERVILLE             1:34.65
         Delgadillo, VanEssa      9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Barnhill, Hayleigh       9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Schmidt, Madie           9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Hahn, Olympia            10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Regallie, Madyson        10  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Dunning, Payten          10  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Addink, Jackson          9   EPHRATA                1:08.79
     2   Fulk, Walker             10  EPHRATA                1:11.13
     3   Hansen, Sam              9   EPHRATA                1:35.60
         Tonseth, Hans            9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Hill, Spencer            10  WATERVILLE                  DQ
     EX  Devine, Aidan            10  EPHRATA                  45.57 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Becker, Maisie           11  EPHRATA                  44.23
     2   Mills, Hayden            12  EPHRATA                  44.57
     3   Butterly, Sophie         12  EPHRATA                  50.11
     4   Hope, Johnna             12  WATERVILLE             1:00.73
     5   Buchmann, Emma           12  EPHRATA                1:05.49
     6   Hill, Whitley            12  WATERVILLE             1:06.77
     7   Deford, Cali             11  WATERVILLE             1:15.30
         Callaghan, Azura         11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Odonnell, Daisy          11  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Towry, Evan              11  EPHRATA                  54.56
         Brush, David             12  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Emmie           14  EPHRATA                  40.20
     2   Ahmann, Bailey           13  EPHRATA                  44.19
     3   Buchert, Isabel          14  EPHRATA                  48.12
     4   Adams, Jordan            13  WATERVILLE               49.88
     5   Thomsen, Emily           13  WATERVILLE               52.90
     6   Tonseth, Julia           14  WATERVILLE             1:06.81
     7   Hill, Ashlyn             14  WATERVILLE             1:07.78
         Mullings, Kendra         14  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mills, Carter            14  EPHRATA                  40.75
     2   Towry, Owen              13  EPHRATA                  41.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       15  EPHRATA                  42.27
     2   Boruff, Rachel           16  EPHRATA                  44.69
     3   Spencer, Jacquita        15  EPHRATA                  54.88

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mullen, Johnny           15  WATERVILLE               37.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Nelson, Hanna            8   WATERVILLE             1:03.52
     2   Goldy, Evelyn            8   EPHRATA                1:14.92
     3   Chamberlain, Abigail     7   EPHRATA                1:20.35
     4   Springs, Evangeline      8   EPHRATA                1:23.63
     5   Stevenson, Emma          8   EPHRATA                1:32.20
     6   Finkbeiner, Holly        8   WATERVILLE             1:34.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sheridan, Alex           8   WATERVILLE             1:05.72
     2   Sheridan, Daniel         8   WATERVILLE             1:12.81
     3   Homer, Rogan             7   EPHRATA                1:17.35
     4   Callaghan, Bishop        8   EPHRATA                1:25.65
     5   Sheridan, Michael        7   WATERVILLE             2:16.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Caroline       10  WATERVILLE             1:45.72
     2   Hope, Jorja              9   WATERVILLE             1:48.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Devine, Owen             9   EPHRATA                1:27.95
     2   Lucero, Damian           9   WATERVILLE             1:45.70
     3   Chamberlain, Elijah      10  EPHRATA                2:18.80

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Becker, Maisie           11  EPHRATA                1:17.95
     2   Combs, Seantel           12  WATERVILLE             1:57.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Aloysius, Tadan          12  EPHRATA                1:42.68
         Katovich, Jack           12  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Fulk, McKinley           13  EPHRATA                1:28.72
     2   Mullings, Kendra         14  EPHRATA                1:39.46
     3   McCray, Claire           14  WATERVILLE             2:01.67
         Katovich, Elizabeth      13  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sager, Corbin            14  EPHRATA                1:06.08
     2   McConnell, Ravi          14  EPHRATA                1:09.11
     3   Waters, Reid             14  EPHRATA                1:10.59
     4   Holcomb, Adam            13  WATERVILLE             1:35.64
     5   Hall, Cooper             13  WATERVILLE             1:36.25
     6   Combs Foster, Dakota     14  WATERVILLE             2:33.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Mya             15  EPHRATA                1:09.74
     2   Mickelsen, Avery         16  EPHRATA                1:30.96
     3   Bergman, Lea             15  EPHRATA                1:32.37
     4   Spencer, Jacquita        15  EPHRATA                1:36.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Daling, Dietrich         18  WATERVILLE             1:21.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Butterly, Stella         8   EPHRATA                  29.90
         Springs, Evangeline      8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Stevenson, Emma          8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sheridan, Alex           8   WATERVILLE               38.21
     2   Mantese, Tavone          7   EPHRATA                  39.36
     3   Addink, Andy             8   EPHRATA                  41.04
     4   Homer, Rogan             7   EPHRATA                  41.81
         Callaghan, Bishop        8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Petersen, Caroline       10  WATERVILLE               58.99
     2   Munson, Elsie            10  WATERVILLE             1:08.39
     3   Morford, Erika           9   EPHRATA                1:13.45
         Rolfe, Emma              10  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Addink, Jackson          9   EPHRATA                1:07.01
         Chamberlain, Elijah      10  EPHRATA                     DQ
     EX  Devine, Aidan            10  EPHRATA                  48.27 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Becker, Maisie           11  EPHRATA                  42.74
     2   Butterly, Sophie         12  EPHRATA                  46.71
     3   Lucero, Joslyn           12  WATERVILLE               54.53

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brzezny, Nikola          13  EPHRATA                  35.37
     2   Fulk, McKinley           13  EPHRATA                  49.54
     3   Adams, Jordan            13  WATERVILLE               55.84
     4   McCray, Claire           14  WATERVILLE             1:02.38
         Katovich, Elizabeth      13  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Mac               14  EPHRATA                  28.87
     2   Sager, Corbin            14  EPHRATA                  32.27
     3   Boruff, Maxwell          13  EPHRATA                  34.96

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Buchert, Mya             15  EPHRATA                  34.15
     2   Boruff, Rachel           16  EPHRATA                  39.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Alexander, Savannah      8   EPHRATA                  27.72
     2   Nelson, Hanna            8   WATERVILLE               29.50
     3   Lewis, Rylann            8   WATERVILLE               29.70
     4   Finkbeiner, Holly        8   WATERVILLE               33.95
     5   Goldy, Evelyn            8   EPHRATA                  34.12
     6   Chamberlain, Abigail     7   EPHRATA                  36.33
     7   Springs, Evangeline      8   EPHRATA                  37.38
     8   Buchmann, Lila           7   EPHRATA                  39.53
     9   Homer, Raegan            6   EPHRATA                  46.89
     10  Holcomb, Rosemary        7   WATERVILLE               47.98
     11  Conley, Kiera            7   EPHRATA                  50.86
     12  Lucero, Charlotte        5   WATERVILLE               54.04
     13  Barnhill, Hannah         5   WATERVILLE             1:03.42
     14  Adams, Lauren            5   WATERVILLE             1:12.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Addink, Andy             8   EPHRATA                  24.72
     2   Sheridan, Alex           8   WATERVILLE               27.34
     3   Sheridan, Daniel         8   WATERVILLE               29.42
     4   Mantese, Tavone          7   EPHRATA                  31.25
     5   Barnes, Branson          6   WATERVILLE               33.76
     6   Becker, Calvin           7   EPHRATA                  34.45
     7   Callaghan, Bishop        8   EPHRATA                  35.61
     8   Homer, Rogan             7   EPHRATA                  38.44
     9   Goldy, Noah              6   EPHRATA                  53.44
     10  Sheridan, Michael        7   WATERVILLE               59.56
     11  Hill, Cade               8   WATERVILLE             1:00.05

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ellsworth, Emily         10  EPHRATA                  44.52
     2   Mills, Addison           9   EPHRATA                  50.90
     3   Hope, Jorja              9   WATERVILLE               51.88
     4   Morford, Erika           9   EPHRATA                  52.93
     5   Buchmann, Hannah         10  EPHRATA                  53.93
     6   Barnhill, Hayleigh       9   WATERVILLE               57.22
     7   Regallie, Madyson        10  WATERVILLE             1:05.39
     8   Conley, Ali              9   EPHRATA                1:08.47
     9   Schmidt, Madie           9   WATERVILLE             1:11.06
     10  Kendrick, Kellee         9   WATERVILLE             1:14.01
     11  Delgadillo, VanEssa      9   WATERVILLE             1:16.86
     12  Hahn, Olympia            10  EPHRATA                1:39.83
         Rolfe, Emma              10  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Dunning, Payten          10  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Fulk, Walker             10  EPHRATA                  43.56
     2   Lucero, Damian           9   WATERVILLE               45.97
     3   Addink, Jackson          9   EPHRATA                  51.72
     4   Chamberlain, Elijah      10  EPHRATA                  52.42
     5   Hansen, Sam              9   EPHRATA                1:09.02
     6   Hill, Spencer            10  WATERVILLE             1:22.44
     7   Tonseth, Hans            9   WATERVILLE             1:23.55
     8   Borders, Liam            9   WATERVILLE             2:12.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Odonnell, Daisy          11  EPHRATA                  36.14
     2   Hope, Johnna             12  WATERVILLE               37.20
     3   Butterly, Sophie         12  EPHRATA                  38.18
     4   Mills, Hayden            12  EPHRATA                  38.49
     5   Lucero, Joslyn           12  WATERVILLE               42.96
     6   Combs, Seantel           12  WATERVILLE               48.32
     7   Buchmann, Emma           12  EPHRATA                  50.21
     8   Deford, Cali             11  WATERVILLE               50.36
     9   Callaghan, Azura         11  EPHRATA                1:00.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Towry, Evan              11  EPHRATA                  48.13
     2   Brush, David             12  EPHRATA                  51.00
         Katovich, Jack           12  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Isabel          14  EPHRATA                  33.96
     2   Mickelsen, Chloe         14  EPHRATA                  34.13
     3   Dilling, Emmie           14  EPHRATA                  34.80
     4   Brzezny, Nikola          13  EPHRATA                  34.81
     5   Ahmann, Bailey           13  EPHRATA                  37.66
     6   Fulk, McKinley           13  EPHRATA                  38.28
     7   Thomsen, Emily           13  WATERVILLE               39.99
     8   Mullings, Kendra         14  EPHRATA                  43.90
     9   Hill, Ashlyn             14  WATERVILLE               44.29
     10  Tonseth, Julia           14  WATERVILLE               47.29
         Katovich, Elizabeth      13  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Mac               14  EPHRATA                  26.48
     2   Sager, Corbin            14  EPHRATA                  26.66
     3   McConnell, Ravi          14  EPHRATA                  29.58
     4   Waters, Reid             14  EPHRATA                  30.30
     5   Boruff, Maxwell          13  EPHRATA                  30.32
     6   Cox, Carter              14  EPHRATA                  31.32
     7   Mills, Carter            14  EPHRATA                  32.21
     8   Towry, Owen              13  EPHRATA                  33.42
     9   Holcomb, Adam            13  WATERVILLE               40.49
     10  Hall, Cooper             13  WATERVILLE               40.59
     11  Combs Foster, Dakota     14  WATERVILLE             1:02.60

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       15  EPHRATA                  30.05
     2   Boruff, Rachel           16  EPHRATA                  33.27
     3   Mickelsen, Avery         16  EPHRATA                  40.08
     4   Bergman, Lea             15  EPHRATA                  41.29
     5   Spencer, Jacquita        15  EPHRATA                  42.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mullen, Johnny           15  WATERVILLE               27.90
     2   Daling, Dietrich         18  WATERVILLE               31.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:16.36
          Alexander,Savannah 8          Goldy,Evelyn       8
          Chamberlain,Abigai 7          Butterly,Stella    8
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:02.06
          Buchmann,Lila      7          Stevenson,Emma     8
          Homer,Raegan       6          Springs,Evangeline 8
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             4:21.29
          Adams,Lauren       5          Barnhill,Hannah    5
          Lucero,Charlotte   5          Holcomb,Rosemary   7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:12.68
          Mantese,Tavone     7          Becker,Calvin      7
          Homer,Rogan        7          Addink,Andy        8
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:13.56
          Sheridan,Daniel    8          Hill,Cade          8
          Sheridan,Alex      8          Sheridan,Michael   7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:31.94
          Petersen,Caroline 10          Hope,Jorja         9
          McCray,Val        10          Schmidt,Madie      9
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:39.35
          Morford,Erika      9          Ellsworth,Emily   10
          Buchmann,Hannah   10          Mills,Addison      9
     3   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             1:48.84
          Delgadillo,VanEssa 9          Barnhill,Hayleigh  9
          Munson,Elsie      10          Dunning,Payten    10
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:51.70
          Rolfe,Emma        10          Hahn,Olympia      10
          Conley,Kiera       7          Conley,Ali         9
         WATERVILLE C                 WATERVILLE                 SCR
          Kendrick,Kellee    9          Nelson,Hanna       8
          Finkbeiner,Holly   8          Lewis,Rylann       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:31.54
          Fulk,Walker       10          Chamberlain,Elija 10
          Addink,Jackson     9          Hansen,Sam         9
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:36.44
          Tonseth,Hans       9          Lucero,Damian      9
          Hill,Spencer      10          Borders,Liam       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:16.81
          Callaghan,Azura   11          Mills,Hayden      12
          Becker,Maisie     11          Butterly,Sophie   12
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:21.02
          Deford,Cali       11          Hill,Whitley      12
          Hope,Johnna       12          Lucero,Joslyn     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:21.45
          Towry,Evan        11          Aloysius,Tadan    12
          Brush,David       12          Devine,Owen        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:20.86
          Brzezny,Nikola    13          Dilling,Emmie     14
          Mickelsen,Chloe   14          Buchert,Isabel    14
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:57.04
          Mullings,Kendra   14          Ahmann,Bailey     13
          Rolfe,Emma        10          Fulk,McKinley     13
     3   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             3:42.45
          McCray,Claire     14          Tonseth,Julia     14
          Combs,Seantel     12          Regallie,Madyson  10
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                 SCR
          Hill,Ashlyn       14          Adams,Jordan      13
          Katovich,Elizabet 13          Thomsen,Emily     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:58.66
          Cox,Carter        14          Sager,Corbin      14
          Laird,Mac         14          Waters,Reid       14
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:11.84
          Boruff,Maxwell    13          McConnell,Ravi    14
          Mills,Carter      14          Towry,Owen        13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:22.07
          Buchert,Mya       15          Mickelsen,Avery   16
          Ostrowski,Katelyn 15          Spencer,Jacquita  15
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:44.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:44.17
          Katovich,Jack     12          Daling,Dietrich   18
          Mullen,Johnny     15          Combs Foster,Dako 14

[Top of Page] [Event List]