Ephrata at Cashmere

Cashmere City Pool

New Headline 2

07/07/16 - 07/07/16

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:13.23
          Van Winkle,Ellie   7          Byington,Chelsey   7
          Wheatley,Kylie     8          Ivey,Claire        6
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:28.22
          Buchmann,Lila      7          Butterly,Stella    8
          Goldy,Evelyn       8          Springs,Evangeline 8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:42.45
          Brown,Henry        8          Jacobson,Grey      8
          Hambelton,Parker   8          Acton,Joseph       8
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:07.65
          Kovacevich,Jackson 7          Nelson,Wyatt       8
          Larson,Tobie       8          Rubio,Braylon      7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:23.39
          Sagerser,Carly    10          Gillikin,Finna Jo 10
          Seidensticker,Ell 10          Clark,Mya         10
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:24.45
          Kovacevich,Alia    9          Wheatley,Ralene   10
          Jacobson,Kate     10          Okeefe,Saige       9
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:38.54
          Boushay,Lila       9          Adams,Audrey       9
          Van Winkle,Mary    9          Young,Sydney      10
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:40.94
          Ellsworth,Emily   10          Buchmann,Hannah   10
          Mills,Addison      9          Pickeral,Logan     9
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Rolfe,Emma        10          Stevenson,Emma     8
          Conley,Kiera       7          Conley,Ali         9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:45.40
          Dotson,Josh       10          Martin,Seth        9
          Newman,Jason      10          Acton,Michael     10
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:04.61
          Gacek,Silas       10          Smart,Dalan        9
          Velazquez,Cadel   10          Ivey,Thomas        9
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Callaghan,Bishop   8          Addink,Jackson     9
          Addink,Andy        8          Sager,Hudson      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:16.52
          Courtney,Ava      11          Larson,Faith      11
          Adams,Kiley       12          Dilly,Sophie      12
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:19.94
          Summers,Karissa   11          Black,Emma        12
          Okeefe,Stormi     12          Kriegel,Madison   11
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:20.34
          O'Donnell,Daisy   12          Butterly,Sophie   12
          Mills,Hayden      12          Callaghan,Azura   11
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:37.62
          Mitrakul,Neve     11          Moshe,Riley       11
          Struthers,Grace   11          Berry,Ella        12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:17.60
          Jacobson,Luke     11          Lyons,Eli         12
          Hambelton,Toby    12          Newman,Liam       12
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Kimes,Kellen      11          Struthers,Peyton  12
          Velazquez,Gabe    12          Aguigui,Jaaz      12
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Nelson,Henry      12          Croci,Jack        12
          McCourtie,Christi 12          Tritt,Canyon      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:32.59
          Acton,Faith       13          Croci,Grace       14
          Dilly,Claire      14          Hughes-Roberts,Br 13
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:35.43
          Mickelsen,Chloe   14          Dilling,Emmie     14
          Brzezny,Nikola    13          Fulk,McKinley     13
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:29.17
          Ahmann,Bailey     13          Yawney,Ruthie     13
          Mullings,Kendra   14          Shannon,Kami      13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:23.49
          Boruff,Maxwell    13          Mills,Carter      14
          Laird,Mac         14          McConnell,Ravi    14
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:28.07
          Scott,Adam        13          Gillikin,Whelan   13
          Larson,Kolby      14          Keogh,Kaden       13
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:31.67
          Cox,Carter        14          Towry,Owen        13
          Waters,Reid       14          Sager,Corbin      14
         EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Sager,Kelvin      13          Aloysius,Tadan    12
          Brush,David       12          Towry,Evan        11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:35.04
          Byington,Alexis   15          Worley,Elizabeth  15
          Dilly,Elsie       16          Tritt,Danielle    16
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:50.52
          Ostrowski,Katelyn 15          Spencer,Jacquita  15
          Boruff,Rachel     16          Bergman,Lea       15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:15.57
          Seidensticker,Tys 15          Aguigui,Josiah    15
          Dotson,Aster      15          Hughes-Roberts,De 12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wheatley, Kylie          8   CASHMERE                 25.31
     2   Butterly, Stella         8   EPHRATA                  29.11
     3   Byington, Chelsey        7   CASHMERE                 35.10
     4   Smart, MacIe             7   CASHMERE                 36.87
     5   Jacobson, Elle           5   CASHMERE                 41.40
     6   Croci, Kate              7   CASHMERE                 43.74
     7   Connick, Taitum          7   CASHMERE                 46.49
     8   Conley, Kiera            7   EPHRATA                1:07.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Larson, Tobie            8   CASHMERE                 25.84
     2   Hambelton, Parker        8   CASHMERE                 28.39
     3   Rubio, Braylon           7   CASHMERE                 35.88
     4   Belcher, Matthew         8   CASHMERE                 41.25
         Berry, Jake              8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ellsworth, Emily         10  EPHRATA                  46.51
     2   Adams, Audrey            9   CASHMERE                 53.03
     3   Mejia, Yaselyn           10  CASHMERE                 53.57
     4   Boushay, Lila            9   CASHMERE                 55.09
     5   McCourtie, Sasha         9   CASHMERE                 56.48
     6   Okeefe, Saige            9   CASHMERE                 57.90
     7   Hambelton, Ashlyn        10  CASHMERE                 58.36
     8   Young, Sydney            10  CASHMERE                 58.44
     9   Mills, Addison           9   EPHRATA                  58.60
     10  Van Winkle, Mary         9   CASHMERE               1:03.34
     11  Hansen, Lane             10  CASHMERE               1:08.77
     12  Madsen, Maite            10  CASHMERE               1:10.40
     13  Pickeral, Logan          9   EPHRATA                1:42.67
         Berry, Ava Jo            9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Newman, Jason            10  CASHMERE                 55.83
     2   Dotson, Josh             10  CASHMERE               1:00.67
     3   Yawney, Noah             9   EPHRATA                1:02.12
     4   Mathison, Jax            9   CASHMERE               1:11.01
     5   Sagerser, Ben            9   CASHMERE               1:12.13
     6   Hesselschwardt, Cruz     9   CASHMERE               1:15.92
     7   Graves, Owen             10  CASHMERE               1:16.91
     8   Lyons, Alex              9   CASHMERE               1:18.65
         Hansen, Sam              9   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   O'Donnell, Daisy         12  EPHRATA                  41.41
     2   Larson, Faith            11  CASHMERE                 42.83
     2   Courtney, Ava            11  CASHMERE                 42.83
     4   Adams, Kiley             12  CASHMERE                 43.40
     5   Mills, Hayden            12  EPHRATA                  44.50
     6   Summers, Karissa         11  CASHMERE                 44.76
     7   Black, Emma              12  CASHMERE                 46.87
     8   Kriegel, Madison         11  CASHMERE                 48.46
     9   Butterly, Sophie         12  EPHRATA                  49.79
     10  Callaghan, Azura         11  EPHRATA                  54.27
     11  Scott, Elani             11  CASHMERE                 59.95
     12  McIrvin, Jillian         12  CASHMERE               1:08.04
         Buchmann, Emma           12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Berry, Ella              12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Newman, Liam             12  CASHMERE                 39.73
     2   McCourtie, Christian     12  CASHMERE                 40.10
     3   Velazquez, Gabe          12  CASHMERE                 46.75
     4   Graves, Samuel           12  CASHMERE                 48.13
     5   Aloysius, Tadan          12  EPHRATA                  50.68
     6   Kimes, Kellen            11  CASHMERE                 52.50
     7   Aguigui, David           11  CASHMERE                 56.10
     8   Struthers, Peyton        12  CASHMERE                 56.63
     9   Brush, David             12  EPHRATA                  59.60
     10  Hesselschwardt, Drake    12  CASHMERE               1:01.42
     11  Towry, Evan              11  EPHRATA                1:07.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Brzezny, Nikola          13  EPHRATA                  40.35
     2   Acton, Faith             13  CASHMERE                 42.95
     3   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  13  CASHMERE                 43.04
     4   Dejong, Madie            14  CASHMERE                 45.67
     5   Dilling, Emmie           14  EPHRATA                  47.13
         Ahmann, Bailey           13  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Mickelsen, Chloe         14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          13  EPHRATA                  35.62
     2   Waters, Reid             14  EPHRATA                  35.65
     3   McConnell, Ravi          14  EPHRATA                  37.98
     4   Cox, Carter              14  EPHRATA                  38.47
     5   Larson, Kolby            14  CASHMERE                 38.96
     6   Scott, Adam              13  CASHMERE                 41.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       15  EPHRATA                  36.27
     2   Worley, Elizabeth        15  CASHMERE                 43.24
     3   Tritt, Danielle          16  CASHMERE                 46.74

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Seidensticker, Tyson     15  CASHMERE                 35.98
     2   Aguigui, Josiah          15  CASHMERE                 42.76

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Wheatley, Kylie          8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Van Winkle, Ellie        7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Jacobson, Grey           8   CASHMERE               2:26.57
     2   Nelson, Wyatt            8   CASHMERE               2:50.06
         Brown, Henry             8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      10  CASHMERE               1:42.22
     2   Gillikin, Finna Jo       10  CASHMERE               1:51.31
     3   Wheatley, Ralene         10  CASHMERE               1:54.55
         Jacobson, Kate           10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Adams, Audrey            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Clark, Mya               10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Velazquez, Cadel         10  CASHMERE               1:51.01
     2   Smart, Dalan             9   CASHMERE               1:53.62
     3   Acton, Michael           10  CASHMERE               2:01.40
     4   Ivey, Thomas             9   CASHMERE               2:01.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Sophie            12  CASHMERE               1:33.82
     2   Larson, Faith            11  CASHMERE               1:36.34
     3   Black, Emma              12  CASHMERE               1:45.62
     4   Struthers, Grace         11  CASHMERE               1:56.17
     5   Shannon, Kacie           11  EPHRATA                2:09.38
         Okeefe, Stormi           12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Moshe, Riley             11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    12  CASHMERE               1:31.43
     2   Croci, Jack              12  CASHMERE               1:36.79
     3   Hambelton, Toby          12  CASHMERE               1:40.29
     4   Jacobson, Luke           11  CASHMERE               1:43.17
     5   Tritt, Canyon            11  CASHMERE               1:46.96
     6   Aguigui, Jaaz            12  CASHMERE               1:50.19
         Nelson, Henry            12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Claire            14  CASHMERE               1:23.15
     2   Shannon, Kami            13  EPHRATA                1:32.68
     3   Croci, Grace             14  CASHMERE               1:34.34
     4   Maitland, Carsen         14  CASHMERE               1:40.11
         Mickelsen, Chloe         14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Larson, Kolby            14  CASHMERE               1:23.65
         Mills, Carter            14  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Laird, Mac               14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Elsie             16  CASHMERE               1:18.54
     2   Boruff, Rachel           16  EPHRATA                1:30.87
     3   Worley, Elizabeth        15  CASHMERE               1:34.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Seidensticker, Tyson     15  CASHMERE               1:19.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Butterly, Stella         8   EPHRATA                  29.35
     2   Smart, MacIe             7   CASHMERE                 34.93
         Ivey, Claire             6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Byington, Chelsey        7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Conley, Kiera            7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Springs, Evangeline      8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jacobson, Grey           8   CASHMERE                 29.10
     2   Kovacevich, Jackson      7   CASHMERE                 30.20
         Addink, Andy             8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Acton, Joseph            8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hambelton, Parker        8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Rubio, Braylon           7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Mantese, Tavone          7   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Sagerser, Carly          10  CASHMERE                 46.95
     2   Gillikin, Finna Jo       10  CASHMERE                 52.53
     3   Young, Sydney            10  CASHMERE                 57.34
     4   Mills, Addison           9   EPHRATA                  59.20
     5   Boushay, Lila            9   CASHMERE               1:00.00
     6   Van Winkle, Mary         9   CASHMERE               1:00.52
     7   Hambelton, Ashlyn        10  CASHMERE               1:02.65
     8   Ellsworth, Emily         10  EPHRATA                1:06.15
     9   Buchmann, Hannah         10  EPHRATA                1:08.17
     10  Madsen, Maite            10  CASHMERE               1:08.34
     11  Mejia, Yaselyn           10  CASHMERE               1:14.99
     12  Morford, Erika           9   EPHRATA                1:21.56
         Pickeral, Logan          9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Rolfe, Emma              10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Kovacevich, Alia         9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Berry, Ava Jo            9   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Velazquez, Cadel         10  CASHMERE                 56.01
     2   Acton, Michael           10  CASHMERE               1:05.12
     3   Addink, Jackson          9   EPHRATA                1:06.60
     4   Martin, Seth             9   CASHMERE               1:12.95
         Sager, Hudson            10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Buhler, Jakob            10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Ivey, Thomas             9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Graves, Owen             10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Lyons, Alex              9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hansen, Sam              9   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mills, Hayden            12  EPHRATA                  45.24
     2   Courtney, Ava            11  CASHMERE                 47.96
     3   Adams, Kiley             12  CASHMERE                 48.34
     4   Butterly, Sophie         12  EPHRATA                  50.93
     5   Struthers, Grace         11  CASHMERE                 53.22
     6   Mitrakul, Neve           11  CASHMERE               1:02.29
     7   Buchmann, Emma           12  EPHRATA                1:04.90
         McIrvin, Jillian         12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Callaghan, Azura         11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Okeefe, Stormi           12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Dowell, Aleisha          11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Lyons, Eli               12  CASHMERE                 47.28
     2   Jacobson, Luke           11  CASHMERE                 48.48
     3   Croci, Jack              12  CASHMERE                 48.72
     4   Aguigui, Jaaz            12  CASHMERE                 50.91
     5   Struthers, Peyton        12  CASHMERE                 53.25
     6   Towry, Evan              11  EPHRATA                  53.98
     7   Aguigui, David           11  CASHMERE                 55.92
         Graves, Samuel           12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Brush, David             12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Pesta, Logan             11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Emmie           14  EPHRATA                  41.12
     2   Croci, Grace             14  CASHMERE                 43.59
     3   Dejong, Madie            14  CASHMERE                 45.48
     4   Maitland, Carsen         14  CASHMERE                 52.14
     5   Yawney, Ruthie           13  EPHRATA                1:00.49
         Mullings, Kendra         14  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Ahmann, Bailey           13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         13  CASHMERE                 38.37
     2   Mills, Carter            14  EPHRATA                  41.85
     3   Towry, Owen              13  EPHRATA                  42.10
     4   Keogh, Kaden             13  CASHMERE                 51.93
         Sager, Kelvin            13  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       15  EPHRATA                  43.74
     2   Byington, Alexis         15  CASHMERE                 47.35
     3   Tritt, Danielle          16  CASHMERE                 48.05
     4   Spencer, Jacquita        15  EPHRATA                  58.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Aguigui, Josiah          15  CASHMERE                 37.71
     2   Dotson, Aster            15  CASHMERE                 38.74

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Esmond, Adele            7   CASHMERE                 56.07
     2   Ivey, Claire             6   CASHMERE               1:04.18
     3   Byington, Chelsey        7   CASHMERE               1:07.29
     4   Springs, Evangeline      8   EPHRATA                1:12.85
     5   Jacobson, Elle           5   CASHMERE               1:16.78
     6   Goldy, Evelyn            8   EPHRATA                1:17.28
     7   Connick, Taitum          7   CASHMERE               1:34.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Acton, Joseph            8   CASHMERE                 47.84
     2   Larson, Tobie            8   CASHMERE                 51.67
     3   Kovacevich, Jackson      7   CASHMERE                 52.42
     4   Brown, Henry             8   CASHMERE                 53.92
     5   Addink, Andy             8   EPHRATA                  55.45
     6   Nelson, Wyatt            8   CASHMERE               1:06.64
     7   Callaghan, Bishop        8   EPHRATA                1:13.21
     8   Belcher, Matthew         8   CASHMERE               1:18.78
         Berry, Jake              8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ellsworth, Emily         10  EPHRATA                1:34.76
     2   Young, Sydney            10  CASHMERE               1:37.16
     3   Okeefe, Saige            9   CASHMERE               1:37.60
     4   Sagerser, Carly          10  CASHMERE               1:38.92
     5   McCourtie, Sasha         9   CASHMERE               1:49.02
     6   Van Winkle, Mary         9   CASHMERE               2:00.12
     7   Hansen, Lane             10  CASHMERE               2:02.26
     8   Hambelton, Ashlyn        10  CASHMERE               2:12.73
         Kovacevich, Alia         9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Berry, Ava Jo            9   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sager, Hudson            10  EPHRATA                1:32.65
     2   Smart, Dalan             9   CASHMERE               1:37.37
     3   Velazquez, Cadel         10  CASHMERE               1:40.82
     4   Dotson, Josh             10  CASHMERE               1:54.93
     5   Gacek, Silas             10  CASHMERE               1:58.79
     6   Buhler, Jakob            10  CASHMERE               2:01.49
     7   Sagerser, Ben            9   CASHMERE               2:23.50
     8   Martin, Seth             9   CASHMERE               2:40.76
         Hesselschwardt, Cruz     9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Mathison, Jax            9   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Sophie            12  CASHMERE               1:20.78
     2   Larson, Faith            11  CASHMERE               1:25.75
     3   Summers, Karissa         11  CASHMERE               1:29.54
     4   Kriegel, Madison         11  CASHMERE               1:35.35
     5   Scott, Elani             11  CASHMERE               2:02.16
         Moshe, Riley             11  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Dowell, Aleisha          11  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Berry, Ella              12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   McCourtie, Christian     12  CASHMERE               1:18.83
     2   Newman, Liam             12  CASHMERE               1:20.13
     3   Velazquez, Gabe          12  CASHMERE               1:26.62
     4   Kimes, Kellen            11  CASHMERE               1:29.62
     5   Tritt, Canyon            11  CASHMERE               1:29.66
     6   Hambelton, Toby          12  CASHMERE               1:33.15
     7   Aloysius, Tadan          12  EPHRATA                1:34.66
     8   Lyons, Eli               12  CASHMERE               1:38.62
     9   Aguigui, David           11  CASHMERE               1:40.64
     10  Hesselschwardt, Drake    12  CASHMERE               1:51.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  13  CASHMERE               1:14.70
     2   Dejong, Madie            14  CASHMERE               1:23.04
     3   Fulk, McKinley           13  EPHRATA                1:24.95
     4   Maitland, Carsen         14  CASHMERE               1:32.70
     5   Mullings, Kendra         14  EPHRATA                1:35.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sager, Corbin            14  EPHRATA                1:05.56
     2   Waters, Reid             14  EPHRATA                1:09.41
     3   Cox, Carter              14  EPHRATA                1:10.07
     4   McConnell, Ravi          14  EPHRATA                1:16.29
     5   Scott, Adam              13  CASHMERE               1:18.58
     6   Keogh, Kaden             13  CASHMERE               1:20.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Byington, Alexis         15  CASHMERE               1:15.40
     2   Boruff, Rachel           16  EPHRATA                1:22.72
     3   Tritt, Danielle          16  CASHMERE               1:26.21
     4   Bergman, Lea             15  EPHRATA                1:36.03
         Spencer, Jacquita        15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Aster            15  CASHMERE               1:04.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wheatley, Kylie          8   CASHMERE                 32.34
     2   Van Winkle, Ellie        7   CASHMERE                 34.64
     3   Stevenson, Emma          8   EPHRATA                  46.23
         Smart, MacIe             7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Buchmann, Lila           7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Croci, Kate              7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Esmond, Adele            7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hambelton, Parker        8   CASHMERE                 27.84
     2   Acton, Joseph            8   CASHMERE                 28.79
     3   Larson, Tobie            8   CASHMERE                 29.63
         Callaghan, Bishop        8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Addink, Andy             8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Mantese, Tavone          7   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      10  CASHMERE                 44.73
     2   Jacobson, Kate           10  CASHMERE                 49.28
     3   Adams, Audrey            9   CASHMERE                 55.92
     4   Sagerser, Carly          10  CASHMERE                 57.79
     5   McCourtie, Sasha         9   CASHMERE               1:02.06
     6   Wheatley, Ralene         10  CASHMERE               1:03.81
     7   Okeefe, Saige            9   CASHMERE               1:08.24
     8   Morford, Erika           9   EPHRATA                1:15.58
         Madsen, Maite            10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Clark, Mya               10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Newman, Jason            10  CASHMERE               1:01.03
     2   Ivey, Thomas             9   CASHMERE               1:09.11
     3   Gacek, Silas             10  CASHMERE               1:12.10
     4   Addink, Jackson          9   EPHRATA                1:17.92
         Yawney, Noah             9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Mathison, Jax            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Graves, Owen             10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Smart, Dalan             9   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Adams, Kiley             12  CASHMERE                 44.29
     2   Courtney, Ava            11  CASHMERE                 44.85
     3   Kriegel, Madison         11  CASHMERE                 52.56
     4   Shannon, Kacie           11  EPHRATA                  59.86
     5   Scott, Elani             11  CASHMERE               1:11.98
         Summers, Karissa         11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Mitrakul, Neve           11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         O'Donnell, Daisy         12  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Berry, Ella              12  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Moshe, Riley             11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    12  CASHMERE                 42.53
     2   Hambelton, Toby          12  CASHMERE                 46.14
     3   Nelson, Henry            12  CASHMERE                 47.20
     4   Velazquez, Gabe          12  CASHMERE                 48.68
     5   Kimes, Kellen            11  CASHMERE                 51.93
     6   Jacobson, Luke           11  CASHMERE                 52.61
         Struthers, Peyton        12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Pesta, Logan             11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Claire            14  CASHMERE                 35.13
     2   Brzezny, Nikola          13  EPHRATA                  36.18
     3   Shannon, Kami            13  EPHRATA                  37.42
     4   Croci, Grace             14  CASHMERE                 41.89
     5   Yawney, Ruthie           13  EPHRATA                  42.49
     6   Acton, Faith             13  CASHMERE                 44.49
     7   Fulk, McKinley           13  EPHRATA                  52.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sager, Corbin            14  EPHRATA                  32.16
     2   Towry, Owen              13  EPHRATA                  39.85
     3   Boruff, Maxwell          13  EPHRATA                  40.17
     4   Scott, Adam              13  CASHMERE                 41.45
     5   Gillikin, Whelan         13  CASHMERE                 42.89
     6   Sager, Kelvin            13  EPHRATA                1:07.51
         Laird, Mac               14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Elsie             16  CASHMERE                 33.36
     2   Worley, Elizabeth        15  CASHMERE                 45.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Aguigui, Josiah          15  CASHMERE                 32.39

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ivey, Claire             6   CASHMERE                 26.92
     2   Esmond, Adele            7   CASHMERE                 27.01
     3   Butterly, Stella         8   EPHRATA                  27.38
     4   Van Winkle, Ellie        7   CASHMERE                 27.44
     5   Springs, Evangeline      8   EPHRATA                  27.87
     6   Goldy, Evelyn            8   EPHRATA                  34.06
     7   Croci, Kate              7   CASHMERE                 35.56
     8   Jacobson, Elle           5   CASHMERE                 36.15
     9   Stevenson, Emma          8   EPHRATA                  39.21
     10  Connick, Taitum          7   CASHMERE                 39.61
     11  Buchmann, Lila           7   EPHRATA                  42.14
     12  Conley, Kiera            7   EPHRATA                  53.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kovacevich, Jackson      7   CASHMERE                 21.46
     2   Brown, Henry             8   CASHMERE                 22.08
     3   Jacobson, Grey           8   CASHMERE                 27.44
     4   Nelson, Wyatt            8   CASHMERE                 27.45
     5   Rubio, Braylon           7   CASHMERE                 29.16
     6   Callaghan, Bishop        8   EPHRATA                  34.76
     7   Belcher, Matthew         8   CASHMERE                 37.21
     8   Goldy, Noah              6   EPHRATA                  52.31
         Berry, Jake              8   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Mantese, Tavone          7   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      10  CASHMERE                 39.24
     2   Kovacevich, Alia         9   CASHMERE                 41.62
     3   Gillikin, Finna Jo       10  CASHMERE                 43.39
     4   Jacobson, Kate           10  CASHMERE                 43.49
     5   Wheatley, Ralene         10  CASHMERE                 45.19
     6   Clark, Mya               10  CASHMERE                 49.70
     7   Buchmann, Hannah         10  EPHRATA                  50.38
     8   Boushay, Lila            9   CASHMERE                 51.53
     9   Mills, Addison           9   EPHRATA                  52.12
     10  Mejia, Yaselyn           10  CASHMERE                 52.67
     11  Morford, Erika           9   EPHRATA                  54.30
     12  Hansen, Lane             10  CASHMERE                 56.42
     13  Pickeral, Logan          9   EPHRATA                1:14.58
     14  Conley, Ali              9   EPHRATA                1:16.79
     15  Rolfe, Emma              10  EPHRATA                1:29.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sager, Hudson            10  EPHRATA                  42.49
     2   Acton, Michael           10  CASHMERE                 47.51
     3   Newman, Jason            10  CASHMERE                 48.76
     4   Gacek, Silas             10  CASHMERE                 50.65
     5   Dotson, Josh             10  CASHMERE                 51.10
     6   Hesselschwardt, Cruz     9   CASHMERE                 55.44
     7   Addink, Jackson          9   EPHRATA                  56.79
     8   Buhler, Jakob            10  CASHMERE                 58.62
     9   Sagerser, Ben            9   CASHMERE               1:01.38
     10  Martin, Seth             9   CASHMERE               1:09.06
     11  Lyons, Alex              9   CASHMERE               1:14.02
         Hansen, Sam              9   EPHRATA                    SCR
         Yawney, Noah             9   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Sophie            12  CASHMERE                 34.42
     2   O'Donnell, Daisy         12  EPHRATA                  35.33
     3   Okeefe, Stormi           12  CASHMERE                 35.64
     4   Mills, Hayden            12  EPHRATA                  39.12
     5   Mitrakul, Neve           11  CASHMERE                 39.47
     6   Butterly, Sophie         12  EPHRATA                  39.73
     7   Black, Emma              12  CASHMERE                 42.55
     8   Cox, Cami                11  EPHRATA                  45.27
     9   Buchmann, Emma           12  EPHRATA                  46.48
     10  Struthers, Grace         11  CASHMERE                 47.06
     11  Shannon, Kacie           11  EPHRATA                  52.04
     12  Callaghan, Azura         11  EPHRATA                  53.47
     13  McIrvin, Jillian         12  CASHMERE               1:06.00
         Dowell, Aleisha          11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    12  CASHMERE                 33.17
     2   McCourtie, Christian     12  CASHMERE                 34.44
     3   Newman, Liam             12  CASHMERE                 36.15
     4   Croci, Jack              12  CASHMERE                 36.27
     5   Tritt, Canyon            11  CASHMERE                 37.47
     6   Aguigui, Jaaz            12  CASHMERE                 37.51
     7   Nelson, Henry            12  CASHMERE                 37.77
     8   Lyons, Eli               12  CASHMERE                 41.10
     9   Aloysius, Tadan          12  EPHRATA                  42.31
     10  Brush, David             12  EPHRATA                  46.64
     11  Towry, Evan              11  EPHRATA                  47.72
     12  Graves, Samuel           12  CASHMERE                 50.75
     13  Hesselschwardt, Drake    12  CASHMERE                 51.73
         Pesta, Logan             11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  13  CASHMERE                 31.87
     2   Dilly, Claire            14  CASHMERE                 32.05
     3   Brzezny, Nikola          13  EPHRATA                  34.85
     4   Dilling, Emmie           14  EPHRATA                  35.65
     5   Yawney, Ruthie           13  EPHRATA                  35.67
     6   Shannon, Kami            13  EPHRATA                  36.28
     7   Acton, Faith             13  CASHMERE                 36.71
     8   Mullings, Kendra         14  EPHRATA                  41.59
     9   Fulk, McKinley           13  EPHRATA                  42.16
         Ahmann, Bailey           13  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Mickelsen, Chloe         14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sager, Corbin            14  EPHRATA                  27.65
     2   Waters, Reid             14  EPHRATA                  29.84
     3   Larson, Kolby            14  CASHMERE                 30.03
     4   Gillikin, Whelan         13  CASHMERE                 30.59
     5   Cox, Carter              14  EPHRATA                  30.68
     6   McConnell, Ravi          14  EPHRATA                  30.78
     7   Mills, Carter            14  EPHRATA                  32.27
     8   Boruff, Maxwell          13  EPHRATA                  33.88
     9   Towry, Owen              13  EPHRATA                  34.64
     10  Keogh, Kaden             13  CASHMERE                 34.71
     11  Sager, Kelvin            13  EPHRATA                  51.45
         Laird, Mac               14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mock, Katie              17  CASHMERE                 28.01
     2   Ostrowski, Katelyn       15  EPHRATA                  31.54
     3   Boruff, Rachel           16  EPHRATA                  33.42
     4   Byington, Alexis         15  CASHMERE                 33.64
     5   Bergman, Lea             15  EPHRATA                  42.12
     6   Spencer, Jacquita        15  EPHRATA                  43.67
         Dilly, Elsie             16  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Aster            15  CASHMERE                 27.31
     2   Seidensticker, Tyson     15  CASHMERE                 29.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:50.42
          Esmond,Adele       7          Smart,MacIe        7
          Van Winkle,Ellie   7          Wheatley,Kylie     8
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:23.45
          Connick,Taitum     7          Croci,Kate         7
          Jacobson,Elle      5          Byington,Chelsey   7
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:26.84
          Butterly,Stella    8          Springs,Evangeline 8
          Goldy,Evelyn       8          Stevenson,Emma     8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:32.49
          Larson,Tobie       8          Hambelton,Parker   8
          Brown,Henry        8          Acton,Joseph       8
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:55.70
          Belcher,Matthew    8          Berry,Jake         8
          Jacobson,Grey      8          Nelson,Wyatt       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:19.11
          Jacobson,Kate     10          Kovacevich,Alia    9
          Okeefe,Saige       9          Sagerser,Carly    10
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:20.84
          Clark,Mya         10          Gillikin,Finna Jo 10
          Wheatley,Ralene   10          Seidensticker,Ell 10
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:24.54
          Mejia,Yaselyn     10          McCourtie,Sasha    9
          Adams,Audrey       9          Young,Sydney      10
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:29.33
          Mills,Addison      9          Buchmann,Hannah   10
          Pickeral,Logan     9          Ellsworth,Emily   10
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Buchmann,Lila      7          Rolfe,Emma        10
          Conley,Ali         9          Conley,Kiera       7
         CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Berry,Ava Jo       9          Madsen,Maite      10
          Hambelton,Ashlyn  10          Hansen,Lane       10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:26.04
          Gacek,Silas       10          Smart,Dalan        9
          Ivey,Thomas        9          Velazquez,Cadel   10
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:34.30
          Hesselschwardt,Cru 9          Dotson,Josh       10
          Newman,Jason      10          Mathison,Jax       9
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:40.78
          Addink,Andy        8          Callaghan,Bishop   8
          Sager,Hudson      10          Addink,Jackson     9
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:44.96
          Buhler,Jakob      10          Graves,Owen       10
          Lyons,Alex         9          Sagerser,Ben       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:08.24
          Berry,Ella        12          Courtney,Ava      11
          Larson,Faith      11          Adams,Kiley       12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:16.73
          O'Donnell,Daisy   12          Butterly,Sophie   12
          Mills,Hayden      12          Callaghan,Azura   11
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:27.10
          Mitrakul,Neve     11          Kriegel,Madison   11
          Okeefe,Stormi     12          Dilly,Sophie      12
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          McIrvin,Jillian   12          Scott,Elani       11
          Dowell,Aleisha    11          Struthers,Grace   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:06.20
          Croci,Jack        12          Newman,Liam       12
          McCourtie,Christi 12          Nelson,Henry      12
     2   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:13.28
          Aguigui,David     11          Kimes,Kellen      11
          Lyons,Eli         12          Aguigui,Jaaz      12
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:13.62
          Hambelton,Toby    12          Velazquez,Gabe    12
          Tritt,Canyon      11          Jacobson,Luke     11
     4   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               1:23.83
          Struthers,Peyton  12          Pesta,Logan       11
          Graves,Samuel     12          Hesselschwardt,Dr 12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:22.66
          Maitland,Carsen   14          Dejong,Madie      14
          Hughes-Roberts,Br 13          Dilly,Claire      14
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:27.26
          Mickelsen,Chloe   14          Dilling,Emmie     14
          Brzezny,Nikola    13          Fulk,McKinley     13
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:55.60
          Shannon,Kami      13          Yawney,Ruthie     13
          Ahmann,Bailey     13          Mullings,Kendra   14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:02.75
          McConnell,Ravi    14          Laird,Mac         14
          Sager,Corbin      14          Waters,Reid       14
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:12.75
          Scott,Adam        13          Gillikin,Whelan   13
          Keogh,Kaden       13          Larson,Kolby      14
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:38.88
          Boruff,Maxwell    13          Mills,Carter      14
          Cox,Carter        14          Towry,Owen        13
         EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Sager,Kelvin      13          Towry,Evan        11
          Aloysius,Tadan    12          Brush,David       12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:10.12
          Tritt,Danielle    16          Worley,Elizabeth  15
          Byington,Alexis   15          Dilly,Elsie       16
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:31.32
          Bergman,Lea       15          Boruff,Rachel     16
          Ostrowski,Katelyn 15          Spencer,Jacquita  15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:01.48
          Aguigui,Josiah    15          Hughes-Roberts,De 12
          Seidensticker,Tys 15          Dotson,Aster      15

[Top of Page] [Event List]