WRAC @ QST

07/07/16 - 07/07/16

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:17.63
          Sullivan,Sadie     8          Loewen,Adeline     8
          Kelly,Natalie      7          Grosdidier,Logan   7
         WRAC B                       WRAC                        DQ
          Flippen,Zoii       8          Haberlock,Lena     8
          Jarmin,Linnea      8          Sprauer,Haylee     7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WRAC B                       WRAC                        DQ
          Poland,August      8          Poland,Andrew      8
          Shanbour,Simeon    7          Thompson,Tyson     6
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Tibbs,Henry        8          McCreary,Levi      8
          Bergren,Thomas     8          Stirling,Carson    8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:42.08
          Boyle,Gabriela     9          Baier,Elise       10
          Loewen,Haley      10          Grosdidier,Karah  10
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:58.86
          Hensley,Grace      9          Wood,Bailey        9
          Kelly,Payton      10          Murphy,Katelyn    10
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
          Galloway,Emma      9          Musson,Maren       9
          Linscott,Emilee    9          Roseburg,Yevnika   9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:48.11
          Razey,Keelan       9          Musson,Stone       9
          Escure,Quinn      10          Gregg,Ethan       10
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:27.50
          Poland,Hannah     12          Jarmin,Annika     12
          Carter,Cami       12          Stirling,Madison  11
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:30.52
          Jarmin,Kirsten    11          Grosdidier,Tatum  11
          Kjobech,Elli      12          Mahler,Alaura     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:28.57
          Westra,Cody       11          Frerks,Patrick    12
          Thomsen,Reid      12          Spence,Jalen      12
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:35.80
          Dooley,Conor      12          Poland,Jens       10
          Brehm,Wade        12          Peterson,Brandon  12
         WRAC B                       WRAC                        DQ
          Hagan,Sean        12          Pleas,Gabe         9
          Kjobech,Andrew     9          Colyar,Issac      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:55.22
          Nieuwenhuis,Reese 11          Bensch,Hannah     14
          Oliveira,Natalie  12          Evers,Maggie      14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:30.37
          Grosdidier,Riley  13          McCreary,Mara     13
          Bergren,Kalea     14          McCreary,Shelby   15
     EX  QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:29.24 
          Hodges,Bridgette  13          Van Der merwe,Gra 15
          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 15          Gregg,Atalee      13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:58.80
          Petersen,Gunnar   18          Hodges,Randy      16
          Berndt,Cyril      17          Petersen,Gates    16
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:37.55
          Hodges,Taggart    14          Roseburg,Efrem    15
          Roseburg,Zhorik   18          Berndt,Gregory    15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Grosdidier, Logan        7   WRAC                     26.62
     2   Medina, Chloe            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.09
     3   Loewen, Adeline          8   WRAC                     28.15
     4   Lambert, Julianna        7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.62
     5   Sullivan, Sadie          8   WRAC                     31.61
     6   Stone, Hope              8   WRAC                     32.63
     7   Kelly, Natalie           7   WRAC                     45.35
     8   Flippen, Zoii            8   WRAC                     46.31
         Lybbert, Odessa          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Thomas          8   WRAC                     29.01
     2   Poland, August           8   WRAC                     32.25
     3   Watley, Gabriel          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.10
     4   Thompson, Tyson          6   WRAC                     35.34
     5   Gregg, Isaic             6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Grosdidier, Karah        10  WRAC                     49.61
     2   Hensley, Grace           9   WRAC                     53.31
     3   Baier, Elise             10  WRAC                   1:03.12
     4   Daley, Jenna             9   WRAC                   1:09.59
     5   Galloway, Emma           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.60
     6   Boyle, Gabriela          9   WRAC                   1:16.38
         Wood, Bailey             9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Escure, Quinn            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.72
     2   Lee, Jared               10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.70
     3   Frerks, Daniel           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:57.93
         Razey, Keelan            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Mahler, Alaura           12  WRAC                     49.17
     2   Jarmin, Kirsten          11  WRAC                     53.19
         Nieuwenhuis, Reese       11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Peterson, Brandon        12  WRAC                     56.39
     2   Hagan, Sean              12  WRAC                   1:12.20
     3   Kaylor, Jude             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:21.71
         Lybbert, Warren          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           14  WRAC                     37.24
     2   McCreary, Mara           13  WRAC                     40.35
     3   Hodges, Bridgette        13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.55
     4   Evers, Maggie            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.22
     5   Westra, Kara             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.65
     6   Lee, Miyah               13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Taggart          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.08
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.24 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   McCreary, Shelby         15  WRAC                     38.79
     EX  Van Der merwe, Grace     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.27 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
         Roseburg, Zhorik         18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Petersen, Gunnar         18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Linscott, Hayden         8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Grosdidier, Logan        7   WRAC                        DQ
         Flippen, Zoii            8   WRAC                        DQ
         Jarmin, Linnea           8   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Loewen, Haley            10  WRAC                   1:39.59
     2   Grosdidier, Karah        10  WRAC                   1:55.14
     3   Linscott, Emilee         9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:11.86
         Hensley, Grace           9   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Gregg, Ethan             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:05.11
     2   Musson, Stone            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:06.60

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Long, Hallie             11  WRAC                   1:35.35
     2   Stirling, Madison        11  WRAC                   1:48.60
     3   Jarmin, Kirsten          11  WRAC                   1:50.22
     4   Roe, Camille             11  WRAC                   2:06.18
         Mahler, Alaura           12  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Brehm, Wade              12  WRAC                   1:47.22
     2   Westra, Cody             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:02.80
         Hagan, Sean              12  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Gregg, Atalee            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:19.60
     2   Grosdidier, Riley        13  WRAC                   1:26.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Bensch, Timothy          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:49.06
     EX  Escure, Rami             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:23.65 
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:23.70 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:21.67
     EX  Van Der merwe, Grace     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:20.87 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Petersen, Gates          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.06
     2   Berndt, Cyril            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.73
     3   Berndt, Gregory          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:36.97

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Loewen, Adeline          8   WRAC                     28.84
     2   Jarmin, Linnea           8   WRAC                     30.88
     3   Linscott, Hayden         8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.96
     4   Sullivan, Sadie          8   WRAC                     33.37
         Haberlock, Lena          8   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wray, Ryder              8   WRAC                     27.61
     2   Tibbs, Henry             8   WRAC                     46.78
         Poland, Andrew           8   WRAC                        DQ
         Poland, August           8   WRAC                        DQ
         Stirling, Carson         8   WRAC                        DQ
         Thompson, Tyson          6   WRAC                        DQ
         McCreary, Levi           8   WRAC                        DQ
         Shanbour, Simeon         7   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Loewen, Haley            10  WRAC                     48.44
     2   Linscott, Emilee         9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:03.27
     3   Musson, Maren            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:03.57
     4   Murphy, Katelyn          10  WRAC                   1:06.44
     5   Boyle, Gabriela          9   WRAC                   1:13.93
     6   Daley, Jenna             9   WRAC                   1:19.97
         Johnson, Ella            9   WRAC                        DQ
         Kelly, Payton            10  WRAC                        DQ
         Baier, Elise             10  WRAC                        DQ
         Hensley, Grace           9   WRAC                        DQ
         Wood, Bailey             9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Escure, Quinn            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.80
     2   Poland, Jens             10  WRAC                   1:04.18
     3   Gregg, Ethan             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.48
     4   Lee, Jared               10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:19.10
         Razey, Keelan            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Kjobech, Andrew          9   WRAC                        DQ
         Pleas, Gabe              9   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Grosdidier, Tatum        11  WRAC                     44.34
     2   Stirling, Madison        11  WRAC                     47.51
     3   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.33
     4   Oliveira, Natalie        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.78
     5   Kjobech, Elli            12  WRAC                     54.82
     6   Jarmin, Annika           12  WRAC                     56.75
     7   Roe, Camille             11  WRAC                   1:08.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Frerks, Patrick          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.95
     2   Spence, Jalen            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.57
     3   Dooley, Conor            12  WRAC                   1:00.01
     4   Colyar, Issac            11  WRAC                   1:09.42
         Peterson, Brandon        12  WRAC                        DQ
         Westra, Cody             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Roseburg, Lucien         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Bensch, Robert           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McCreary, Mara           13  WRAC                     42.65
     2   Bensch, Hannah           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.36
     3   Evers, Maggie            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.39
     4   Westra, Kara             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.15
     5   Lee, Miyah               13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Bensch, Timothy          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.56
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.01 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.72
     2   McCreary, Shelby         15  WRAC                     44.39
     EX  Van Der merwe, Grace     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.09 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.00
     2   Hodges, Randy            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.39
     3   Berndt, Cyril            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.26
     4   Berndt, Gregory          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.11
         Roseburg, Efrem          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Medina, Chloe            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.27
     2   Lambert, Julianna        7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:32.21

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Thomas          8   WRAC                     46.78
     2   Wray, Ryder              8   WRAC                     52.76
     3   Poland, Andrew           8   WRAC                   1:03.57
     4   Watley, Gabriel          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:07.39
     5   Stirling, Carson         8   WRAC                   1:10.02
     6   Tibbs, Henry             8   WRAC                   1:12.87
     7   Gregg, Isaic             6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:17.34
     8   Thompson, Tyson          6   WRAC                   1:19.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Loewen, Haley            10  WRAC                   1:25.13
     2   Grosdidier, Karah        10  WRAC                   1:35.52
     3   Musson, Maren            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:49.59
     4   Linscott, Emilee         9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:03.29
     5   Galloway, Emma           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:06.92
         Wood, Bailey             9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gregg, Ethan             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:48.32
     2   Musson, Stone            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:56.35
     3   Kjobech, Andrew          9   WRAC                   1:57.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Long, Hallie             11  WRAC                   1:24.03
     2   Grosdidier, Tatum        11  WRAC                   1:25.05
     3   Carter, Cami             12  WRAC                   1:30.48
     4   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:33.29
     5   Jarmin, Annika           12  WRAC                   1:39.67
     6   Kjobech, Elli            12  WRAC                   1:41.43
     7   Jarmin, Kirsten          11  WRAC                   1:44.99

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Spence, Jalen            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:20.28
     2   Thomsen, Reid            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.67
     3   Dooley, Conor            12  WRAC                   1:29.83
     4   Frerks, Patrick          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:43.72
     5   Kaylor, Jude             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:17.46

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gregg, Atalee            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:07.53
     2   Bergren, Kalea           14  WRAC                   1:10.78
     3   Grosdidier, Riley        13  WRAC                   1:13.14
     4   McCreary, Mara           13  WRAC                   1:20.14
     5   Bensch, Hannah           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:41.38

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hodges, Taggart          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.01
     2   Boyle, Zach              13  WRAC                   1:25.56
     EX  Escure, Rami             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.78 
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.27 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   McCreary, Shelby         15  WRAC                   1:18.41
     EX  Van Der merwe, Grace     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.21 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.65
     2   Roseburg, Efrem          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:41.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Jarmin, Linnea           8   WRAC                     29.73
     2   Linscott, Hayden         8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.78
     3   Flippen, Zoii            8   WRAC                     36.29
         Detamore, Annie          6   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
         Murphy, Katelyn          10  WRAC                        DQ
         Kelly, Payton            10  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Musson, Stone            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:07.79
     2   Kjobech, Andrew          9   WRAC                   1:18.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Long, Hallie             11  WRAC                     45.46
     2   Oliveira, Natalie        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.11
     3   Carter, Cami             12  WRAC                     49.54
     4   Poland, Hannah           12  WRAC                     51.94
     5   Jarmin, Annika           12  WRAC                   1:03.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brehm, Wade              12  WRAC                     51.77
     2   Thomsen, Reid            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.13
     3   Westra, Cody             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.82
         Bensch, Robert           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Bergren, Kalea           14  WRAC                     36.03
     2   Grosdidier, Riley        13  WRAC                     39.63
     3   Hodges, Bridgette        13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Bensch, Timothy          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.74
         Boyle, Zach              13  WRAC                        DQ
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.65 
     EX  Escure, Rami             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.22 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.86
     EX  Van Der merwe, Grace     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.29 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Berndt, Cyril            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.09
     2   Hodges, Randy            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.26
     3   Roseburg, Zhorik         18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.17
     4   Berndt, Gregory          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Medina, Chloe            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         23.39
     2   Stone, Hope              8   WRAC                     28.20
     3   Sullivan, Sadie          8   WRAC                     28.34
     4   Loewen, Adeline          8   WRAC                     28.62
     5   Haberlock, Lena          8   WRAC                     30.23
     6   Grosdidier, Logan        7   WRAC                     31.74
     7   Sprauer, Haylee          7   WRAC                     32.16
     8   Kelly, Natalie           7   WRAC                     34.89
     9   Detamore, Annie          6   WRAC                     36.03
     10  Lambert, Julianna        7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.66
         Lybbert, Odessa          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Thomas          8   WRAC                     21.15
     2   Wray, Ryder              8   WRAC                     23.23
     3   McCreary, Levi           8   WRAC                     24.42
     4   Shanbour, Simeon         7   WRAC                     27.95
     5   Poland, August           8   WRAC                     27.99
     6   Watley, Gabriel          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.36
     7   Tibbs, Henry             8   WRAC                     28.88
     8   Stirling, Carson         8   WRAC                     30.64
     9   Gregg, Isaic             6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Musson, Maren            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.42
     2   Kelly, Payton            10  WRAC                     48.66
     3   Baier, Elise             10  WRAC                     56.32
     4   Galloway, Emma           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.43
     5   Murphy, Katelyn          10  WRAC                     58.04
     6   Johnson, Ella            9   WRAC                   1:14.21
     7   Roseburg, Yevnika        9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:25.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Razey, Keelan            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.97
     2   Escure, Quinn            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.22
     3   Poland, Jens             10  WRAC                     49.51
     4   Pleas, Gabe              9   WRAC                   1:00.40
     5   Lee, Jared               10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:07.11
     6   Frerks, Daniel           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Tatum        11  WRAC                     36.05
     2   Stirling, Madison        11  WRAC                     42.80
     3   Oliveira, Natalie        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.82
     4   Mahler, Alaura           12  WRAC                     43.63
     5   Poland, Hannah           12  WRAC                     43.96
     6   Kjobech, Elli            12  WRAC                     45.10
     7   Roe, Camille             11  WRAC                     52.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomsen, Reid            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.93
     2   Spence, Jalen            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.29
     3   Brehm, Wade              12  WRAC                     36.28
     4   Dooley, Conor            12  WRAC                     42.32
     5   Frerks, Patrick          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.33
     6   Peterson, Brandon        12  WRAC                     48.35
     7   Colyar, Issac            11  WRAC                     54.87
     8   Roseburg, Lucien         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.39
     9   Hagan, Sean              12  WRAC                     58.17
     10  Kaylor, Jude             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:29.67
         Bensch, Robert           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Lybbert, Warren          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gregg, Atalee            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.85
     2   Hodges, Bridgette        13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.91
     3   Evers, Maggie            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.45
     4   Westra, Kara             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.31
     5   Bensch, Hannah           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.46
     6   Lee, Miyah               13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.39

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hodges, Taggart          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.50
     2   Boyle, Zach              13  WRAC                     37.27
     EX  Escure, Rami             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.99 
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.36 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     EX  Van Der merwe, Grace     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.79 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         24.03
     2   Petersen, Gunnar         18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         24.29
     3   Hodges, Randy            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.60
     4   Roseburg, Zhorik         18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.12
     5   Roseburg, Efrem          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:48.17
          Linscott,Hayden    8          Lambert,Julianna   7
          Lybbert,Odessa     8          Medina,Chloe       8
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:52.58
          Loewen,Adeline     8          Grosdidier,Logan   7
          Jarmin,Linnea      8          Sullivan,Sadie     8
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                   2:07.50
          Kelly,Natalie      7          Sprauer,Haylee     7
          Flippen,Zoii       8          Haberlock,Lena     8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:50.34
          Poland,August      8          Stirling,Carson    8
          Poland,Andrew      8          Bergren,Thomas     8
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:56.61
          Tibbs,Henry        8          Thompson,Tyson     6
          Shanbour,Simeon    7          McCreary,Levi      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:32.71
          Kelly,Payton      10          Loewen,Haley      10
          Baier,Elise       10          Wood,Bailey        9
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:46.64
          Grosdidier,Karah  10          Daley,Jenna        9
          Johnson,Ella       9          Murphy,Katelyn    10
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:49.71
          Linscott,Emilee    9          Roseburg,Yevnika   9
          Galloway,Emma      9          Musson,Maren       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:32.92
          Gregg,Ethan       10          Musson,Stone       9
          Razey,Keelan       9          Escure,Quinn      10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:13.41
          Frerks,Daniel      9          Watley,Gabriel     8
          Gregg,Isaic        6          Lee,Jared         10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:15.33
          Grosdidier,Tatum  11          Long,Hallie       11
          Jarmin,Kirsten    11          Jarmin,Annika     12
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:22.77
          Kjobech,Elli      12          Stirling,Madison  11
          Roe,Camille       11          Poland,Hannah     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.46
          Spence,Jalen      12          Bensch,Robert     11
          Westra,Cody       11          Thomsen,Reid      12
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:26.96
          Dooley,Conor      12          Peterson,Brandon  12
          Poland,Jens       10          Brehm,Wade        12
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:43.32
          Colyar,Issac      11          Hagan,Sean        12
          Kjobech,Andrew     9          Pleas,Gabe         9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:55.98
          Oliveira,Natalie  12          Lee,Miyah         13
          Nieuwenhuis,Reese 11          Westra,Kara       13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     EX  QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:10.29 
          Van Der merwe,Wya 13          Bensch,Timothy    13
          Frerks,Patrick    12          Escure,Rami       13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:14.14
          Bergren,Kalea     14          McCreary,Mara     13
          Grosdidier,Riley  13          McCreary,Shelby   15
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:24.76
          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 15          Bensch,Hannah     14
          Hodges,Bridgette  13          Gregg,Atalee      13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:46.62
          Petersen,Gunnar   18          Hodges,Randy      16
          Berndt,Cyril      17          Petersen,Gates    16
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:19.14
          Roseburg,Zhorik   18          Roseburg,Efrem    15
          Berndt,Gregory    15          Hodges,Taggart    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]