WRAC @ Leavenworth

Leavenworth City Pool

Wednesday July 13, 2016

07/13/16 - 07/13/16

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:54.83
          Grosdidier,Logan   7          Loewen,Adeline     8
          Jarmin,Linnea      8          Murphy,Kensie      8
     2   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:00.34
          Freeland,Cordelia  7          Preston,Hannah     8
          Menna,Caroline     8          Leroy,Jewel        8
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                   2:26.07
          Sullivan,Sadie     8          Haberlock,Lena     8
          Kelly,Natalie      7          Shattuck,Clara     8
         LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
          Sheffield,Kelsea   8          Tveten,Naomi       7
          Brine,Kikkan       8          Fortney,Sally      7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:11.33
          Comeau,Cooper      8          Fallon,Ethan       8
          Hyland-Szwarc,Hugh 7          Dirkse,Micah       8
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:11.71
          Sorom,Boden        8          Wray,Ryder         8
          Bergren,Thomas     8          Poland,August      8
         WRAC B                       WRAC                        DQ
          Tibbs,Henry        8          Shattuck,Micah     6
          Shanbour,Simeon    7          Poland,Andrew      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:32.11
          Blue,Rayen        10          Nunnally,Paige    10
          Tveten,Eliza      10          Groff,Maizy        9
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:39.73
          Jarmin,Kirsten    10          Wood,Bailey        9
          Loewen,Haley      10          Baier,Elise       10
     3   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:40.24
          Sheffield,Zoey    10          Unger,Baylee       9
          Menna,Isabel      10          McLeod,MacKenzie  10
     4   LEAVENWORTH C                LEAVENWORTH            1:53.53
          Reinhart,Jailyn   10          Dillon,Teyva       9
          Ising,Mary        10          Walters,Makenna    9
     5   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:56.48
          Grosdidier,Karah  10          Murphy,Katelyn    10
          Kelly,Payton      10          Everson,Carley     9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:47.77
          Kjobech,Andrew     9          Poland,Jens       10
          Sorom,Theron      10          Shattuck,Aiden    10
     2   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:48.60
          Slette,Cole        9          Slette,Shane       9
          Cappellini,Vaughn  9          Colella,Cino      10
         LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
          Norby,Peter        9          D'Atre,Silas       9
          Wilder,Calvin     10          Reinhart,Kellen    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:20.96
          Groff,Tiera       12          Martinez,Anna     12
          Cappellini,Olivia 11          Jenkins,Anne      11
     2   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:27.05
          D'Atre,Kalea      12          Zehm,Coco         11
          Palmer-Godsey,Chl 12          Walker,Meredith   11
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:27.49
          Stirling,Madison  11          Roe,Camille       11
          Carter,Cami       12          Poland,Hannah     12
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:37.67
          Dilley,Maria      12          Jarmin,Annika     12
          Kjobech,Elli      12          Grosdidier,Tatum  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:18.30
          Fallon,Brendan    11          Tveten,Isaac      12
          Piers,Ben         12          Dillon,Kaston     11
     2   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:25.53
          Nunnally,Parker   12          Villalobos,Anthon 11
          Boyd,Spencer      11          Duncan,Jones      11
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Sorom,Lars        11          Dooley,Conor      12
          Brehm,Wade        12          Hagan,Sean        12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:38.42
          McCreary,Mara     13          Dooley,Jaden      14
          Bergren,Kalea     14          Grosdidier,Riley  13
     2   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:43.38
          Zehm,Bijou        13          McDevitt,Zoe      13
          Butriulle,Sarah   14          Preston,Ellie     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:28.28
          Davies,Landon     13          Piers,Will        14
          D'Atre,Isaac      14          Tveten,Stephen    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:42.01
          Carlson,Lauren    15          Archer,Schyler    16
          Butler,Holly      15          Farnsworth,Grace  16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:07.48
          D'Atre,Dawson     15          Cassayre,Austin   18
          Young,James       15          Kostka,Nikolai    17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Grosdidier, Logan        7   WRAC                     28.23
     2   Loewen, Adeline          8   WRAC                     29.30
     3   Freeland, Cordelia       7   LEAVENWORTH              30.57
     4   Fortney, Sally           7   LEAVENWORTH              30.61
     5   Leroy, Jewel             8   LEAVENWORTH              30.85
     6   Sullivan, Sadie          8   WRAC                     30.92
     7   Stone, Hope              8   WRAC                     31.20
     8   Runions, Paige           8   LEAVENWORTH              31.70
     9   Murphy, Kensie           8   WRAC                     32.83
     10  Sheffield, Kelsea        8   LEAVENWORTH              37.42
     11  Kelly, Natalie           7   WRAC                     41.10
         Dirkse, Lydia            6   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Fortney, Elias           8   LEAVENWORTH              25.58
     2   Wray, Ryder              8   WRAC                     27.90
     3   Dirkse, Micah            8   LEAVENWORTH              29.90
     4   Thompson, Tyson          6   WRAC                     32.01
     5   Sorom, Boden             8   WRAC                     32.46
     6   Poland, August           8   WRAC                     39.75
     7   Hyland-Szwarc, Nick      5   LEAVENWORTH            1:06.01
         Comeau, Cooper           8   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Blue, Rayen              10  LEAVENWORTH              46.95
     2   Grosdidier, Karah        10  WRAC                     48.62
     3   Tveten, Eliza            10  LEAVENWORTH              52.64
     4   Dillon, Teyva            9   LEAVENWORTH              54.85
     5   Ising, Mary              10  LEAVENWORTH              55.06
     6   Sheffield, Zoey          10  LEAVENWORTH              55.08
     7   Walters, Makenna         9   LEAVENWORTH            1:09.40
     8   Boyle, Gabriela          9   WRAC                   1:19.76
         Wood, Bailey             9   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wilder, Calvin           10  LEAVENWORTH              48.07
     2   Colella, Cino            10  LEAVENWORTH              51.51
     3   Slette, Cole             9   LEAVENWORTH              53.10
     4   Reinhart, Kellen         9   LEAVENWORTH            1:00.31
     5   D'Atre, Silas            9   LEAVENWORTH            1:05.07
     6   Aponik, Liam             10  LEAVENWORTH            1:08.61
     7   Norby, Peter             9   LEAVENWORTH            1:23.70
     8   Drolc, Tieren            10  LEAVENWORTH            1:24.07
     9   Tveten, Jacob            9   LEAVENWORTH            1:29.67
         Keifenheim, Silas        10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   D'Atre, Kalea            12  LEAVENWORTH              42.38
     2   Jenkins, Anne            11  LEAVENWORTH              43.35
     3   Groff, Tiera             12  LEAVENWORTH              49.51
     4   Palmer-Godsey, Chloe     12  LEAVENWORTH            1:00.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            12  LEAVENWORTH              38.25
     2   Brehm, Wade              12  WRAC                     45.88
     3   Dillon, Kaston           11  LEAVENWORTH              47.89
     4   Nunnally, Parker         12  LEAVENWORTH              51.30
     5   Fallon, Brendan          11  LEAVENWORTH              51.99
     6   Villalobos, Anthony      11  LEAVENWORTH              57.97
     7   Gunter, Jesse            11  LEAVENWORTH              58.66
     8   Johnson, Olen            11  LEAVENWORTH              59.55
     9   Scheibler, Haakon        11  LEAVENWORTH            1:03.91
     10  Hagan, Sean              12  WRAC                   1:07.04
     11  Wiser, Zackary           11  LEAVENWORTH            1:17.34
         Duncan, Jones            11  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Grosdidier, Riley        13  WRAC                     41.43
     2   Zehm, Bijou              13  LEAVENWORTH              41.94
     3   McCreary, Mara           13  WRAC                     42.80
     4   McDevitt, Zoe            13  LEAVENWORTH              43.27
     5   Dooley, Jaden            14  WRAC                     43.90
     6   Butriulle, Sarah         14  LEAVENWORTH              44.71
     7   Preston, Ellie           13  LEAVENWORTH              51.66
     8   Stoddard, Sierra         13  LEAVENWORTH              55.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Stephen          14  LEAVENWORTH              38.21
     2   Piers, Will              14  LEAVENWORTH              38.56
     3   Davies, Landon           13  LEAVENWORTH              41.82
     4   Scheibler, Brooks        13  LEAVENWORTH              47.65
     5   Brine, Torin             13  LEAVENWORTH              56.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Carlson, Lauren          15  LEAVENWORTH              40.01
     2   Dilley, Kaitlyn          15  WRAC                     40.61
     3   Rodriguez, Grace         15  LEAVENWORTH              44.65
     4   Barragan, Alondra        15  LEAVENWORTH              46.82
     5   Farnsworth, Grace        16  LEAVENWORTH              49.08
         Dougherty, Shannon       18  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   D'Atre, Dawson           15  LEAVENWORTH              35.41
     2   Norby, Josiah            16  LEAVENWORTH              41.79
         Young, James             15  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Preston, Hannah          8   LEAVENWORTH            2:19.83
         Jarmin, Linnea           8   WRAC                        DQ
         Tveten, Naomi            7   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hyland-Szwarc, Hugh      7   LEAVENWORTH            2:26.40
         Fallon, Ethan            8   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Sorom, Boden             8   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Loewen, Haley            10  WRAC                   1:38.80
     2   Jarmin, Kirsten          10  WRAC                   1:48.58
     3   Tveten, Eliza            10  LEAVENWORTH            1:48.81
     4   Grosdidier, Karah        10  WRAC                   1:53.85
     5   Menna, Isabel            10  LEAVENWORTH            1:58.39
     6   Baier, Elise             10  WRAC                   2:07.94
         Unger, Baylee            9   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Reinhart, Jailyn         10  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         McLeod, MacKenzie        10  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Groff, Maizy             9   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Slette, Cole             9   LEAVENWORTH            2:21.64
         Slette, Shane            9   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Jenkins, Anne            11  LEAVENWORTH            1:32.13
     2   Cappellini, Olivia       11  LEAVENWORTH            1:34.61
     3   Stirling, Madison        11  WRAC                   1:34.83
     4   Poland, Hannah           12  WRAC                   1:44.38
     5   Zehm, Coco               11  LEAVENWORTH            2:02.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Piers, Ben               12  LEAVENWORTH            1:30.46
     2   Fallon, Brendan          11  LEAVENWORTH            1:45.21
         Dooley, Conor            12  WRAC                        DQ
         Sorom, Lars              11  WRAC                        DQ
         Butriulle, Evan          11  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Russell, Anna            13  LEAVENWORTH            1:20.73
     2   Bergren, Kalea           14  WRAC                   1:22.92
     3   Grosdidier, Riley        13  WRAC                   1:26.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Davies, Landon           13  LEAVENWORTH            1:20.76
     2   Piers, Will              14  LEAVENWORTH            1:21.51
     3   D'Atre, Isaac            14  LEAVENWORTH            1:32.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Archer, Schyler          16  LEAVENWORTH            1:31.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Young, James             15  LEAVENWORTH            1:10.27
     2   D'Atre, Dawson           15  LEAVENWORTH            1:19.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Loewen, Adeline          8   WRAC                     29.93
     2   Menna, Caroline          8   LEAVENWORTH              31.69
     3   Preston, Hannah          8   LEAVENWORTH              32.02
     4   Sullivan, Sadie          8   WRAC                     32.59
     5   Haberlock, Lena          8   WRAC                     39.11
         Brine, Kikkan            8   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Jarmin, Linnea           8   WRAC                        DQ
         Flippen, Zoii            8   WRAC                        DQ
         Tveten, Naomi            7   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Shattuck, Clara          8   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wray, Ryder              8   WRAC                     30.87
     2   Poland, August           8   WRAC                     31.95
     3   Hyland-Szwarc, Hugh      7   LEAVENWORTH              36.58
     4   Tibbs, Henry             8   WRAC                     45.55
         Poland, Andrew           8   WRAC                        DQ
         Dirkse, Micah            8   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Fallon, Ethan            8   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Zehm, Atticus            7   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Stirling, Carson         8   WRAC                        DQ
         Thompson, Tyson          6   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Loewen, Haley            10  WRAC                     46.14
     2   Nunnally, Paige          10  LEAVENWORTH              46.90
     3   Reinhart, Jailyn         10  LEAVENWORTH              55.54
     4   Menna, Isabel            10  LEAVENWORTH              59.07
     5   Baier, Elise             10  WRAC                     59.29
     6   Dillon, Teyva            9   LEAVENWORTH            1:00.55
     7   Unger, Baylee            9   LEAVENWORTH            1:02.45
     8   Wood, Bailey             9   WRAC                   1:08.60
     9   Boyle, Gabriela          9   WRAC                   1:10.64
     10  Johnson, Ella            9   WRAC                   1:10.86
     11  Murphy, Katelyn          10  WRAC                   1:12.85
         Gunter, Taye             9   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Everson, Carley          9   WRAC                        DQ
         Walters, Makenna         9   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Kelly, Payton            10  WRAC                        DQ
         Daley, Jenna             9   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Cappellini, Vaughn       9   LEAVENWORTH              57.52
     2   Sorom, Theron            10  WRAC                     58.01
     3   Slette, Shane            9   LEAVENWORTH            1:04.45
     4   Kjobech, Andrew          9   WRAC                   1:17.58
     5   Bush, Michael            9   WRAC                   1:18.95
         Pleas, Gabe              9   WRAC                        DQ
         Poland, Jens             10  WRAC                        DQ
         Shattuck, Aiden          10  WRAC                        DQ
         Wilder, Calvin           10  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Grosdidier, Tatum        11  WRAC                     43.84
     2   Stirling, Madison        11  WRAC                     46.51
     3   Cappellini, Olivia       11  LEAVENWORTH              47.84
     4   Martinez, Anna           12  LEAVENWORTH              49.09
     5   Groff, Tiera             12  LEAVENWORTH              50.20
     6   Poland, Hannah           12  WRAC                     52.75
     7   Kjobech, Elli            12  WRAC                     53.53
     8   Dougherty, Heather       11  LEAVENWORTH              54.56
     9   Jarmin, Annika           12  WRAC                     56.58
     10  Zehm, Coco               11  LEAVENWORTH            1:00.20
     11  Palmer-Godsey, Chloe     12  LEAVENWORTH            1:02.83
     12  Roe, Camille             11  WRAC                   1:03.65
         Walker, Meredith         11  LEAVENWORTH                SCR
         Bailey, Cailin           11  LEAVENWORTH                SCR
         Dilley, Maria            12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            12  LEAVENWORTH              42.99
     2   Sorom, Lars              11  WRAC                     48.50
     3   Villalobos, Anthony      11  LEAVENWORTH              51.48
     4   Hol, Aiden               12  LEAVENWORTH              53.67
     5   Boyd, Spencer            11  LEAVENWORTH              54.48
     6   Nunnally, Parker         12  LEAVENWORTH              54.94
     7   Gunter, Jesse            11  LEAVENWORTH              57.25
     8   Johnson, Olen            11  LEAVENWORTH              58.25
         Wiser, Zackary           11  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Slette, Vincent          11  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Scheibler, Haakon        11  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Dooley, Conor            12  WRAC                        DQ
         Butriulle, Evan          11  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Russell, Anna            13  LEAVENWORTH              39.98
     2   McCreary, Mara           13  WRAC                     45.79
     3   Dooley, Jaden            14  WRAC                     54.29
     4   Stoddard, Sierra         13  LEAVENWORTH            1:00.93
         McDevitt, Zoe            13  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Stephen          14  LEAVENWORTH              36.50
     2   Piers, Will              14  LEAVENWORTH              43.68
     3   Boyle, Zach              13  WRAC                     46.45
     4   Scheibler, Brooks        13  LEAVENWORTH              49.16
     5   Ringel, Aidan            13  LEAVENWORTH              51.12
     6   Brine, Torin             13  LEAVENWORTH              52.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Archer, Schyler          16  LEAVENWORTH              44.02
     2   Butler, Holly            15  LEAVENWORTH              44.81
     3   Farnsworth, Grace        16  LEAVENWORTH              46.04
     4   Rodriguez, Grace         15  LEAVENWORTH              47.09
     5   Dilley, Kaitlyn          15  WRAC                     47.30
         Dougherty, Shannon       18  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Cassayre, Austin         18  LEAVENWORTH              33.44
     2   Norby, Josiah            16  LEAVENWORTH              38.44
     3   Kostka, Nikolai          17  LEAVENWORTH              38.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Menna, Caroline          8   LEAVENWORTH              50.25
     2   Preston, Hannah          8   LEAVENWORTH              53.56
     3   Leroy, Jewel             8   LEAVENWORTH            1:04.59
     4   Freeland, Cordelia       7   LEAVENWORTH            1:06.96
     5   Runions, Paige           8   LEAVENWORTH            1:08.35
     6   Brine, Kikkan            8   LEAVENWORTH            1:08.91
     7   Sheffield, Kelsea        8   LEAVENWORTH            1:10.72
     8   Dirkse, Lydia            6   LEAVENWORTH            1:47.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Thomas          8   WRAC                     51.81
     2   Fortney, Elias           8   LEAVENWORTH              53.58
     3   Poland, August           8   WRAC                     53.97
     4   Wray, Ryder              8   WRAC                     54.25
     5   Comeau, Cooper           8   LEAVENWORTH            1:04.00
     6   Dirkse, Micah            8   LEAVENWORTH            1:06.61
     7   Poland, Andrew           8   WRAC                   1:06.90
     8   Hyland-Szwarc, Nick      5   LEAVENWORTH            1:52.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Loewen, Haley            10  WRAC                   1:25.33
     2   Blue, Rayen              10  LEAVENWORTH            1:32.15
     3   Groff, Maizy             9   LEAVENWORTH            1:37.77
     4   Tveten, Eliza            10  LEAVENWORTH            1:38.05
     5   McLeod, MacKenzie        10  LEAVENWORTH            1:41.47
     6   Sheffield, Zoey          10  LEAVENWORTH            1:42.68
     7   Nunnally, Paige          10  LEAVENWORTH            1:44.14
     8   Dillon, Teyva            9   LEAVENWORTH            1:46.06
     9   Jarmin, Kirsten          10  WRAC                   1:46.70
     10  Unger, Baylee            9   LEAVENWORTH            1:50.51
     11  Wood, Bailey             9   WRAC                   1:57.26
     12  Ising, Mary              10  LEAVENWORTH            2:00.65
     13  Gunter, Taye             9   LEAVENWORTH            2:12.60

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Reinhart, Kellen         9   LEAVENWORTH            1:32.10
     2   Sorom, Theron            10  WRAC                   1:33.25
     3   Colella, Cino            10  LEAVENWORTH            1:33.27
     4   Cappellini, Vaughn       9   LEAVENWORTH            1:34.81
     5   D'Atre, Silas            9   LEAVENWORTH            1:49.98
     6   Aponik, Liam             10  LEAVENWORTH            1:57.29
     7   Kjobech, Andrew          9   WRAC                   1:59.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Tatum        11  WRAC                   1:20.76
     2   D'Atre, Kalea            12  LEAVENWORTH            1:23.77
     3   Martinez, Anna           12  LEAVENWORTH            1:34.14
     4   Dougherty, Heather       11  LEAVENWORTH            1:34.25
     5   Kjobech, Elli            12  WRAC                   1:34.53
     6   Jarmin, Annika           12  WRAC                   1:46.29
     7   Groff, Tiera             12  LEAVENWORTH            1:47.30
     8   Zehm, Coco               11  LEAVENWORTH            2:04.54
         Bailey, Cailin           11  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               12  LEAVENWORTH            1:16.28
     2   Hol, Aiden               12  LEAVENWORTH            1:28.75
     3   Sorom, Lars              11  WRAC                   1:30.50
     4   Slette, Vincent          11  LEAVENWORTH            1:39.08
     5   Gunter, Jesse            11  LEAVENWORTH            1:57.02
         Duncan, Jones            11  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           14  WRAC                   1:16.00
     2   Zehm, Bijou              13  LEAVENWORTH            1:27.04
     3   Preston, Ellie           13  LEAVENWORTH            1:27.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   D'Atre, Isaac            14  LEAVENWORTH            1:13.48
     2   Ringel, Aidan            13  LEAVENWORTH            1:24.98
     3   Boyle, Zach              13  WRAC                   1:27.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Holly            15  LEAVENWORTH            1:12.76
     2   Carlson, Lauren          15  LEAVENWORTH            1:24.51
     3   Barragan, Alondra        15  LEAVENWORTH            1:25.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cassayre, Austin         18  LEAVENWORTH            1:00.21
     2   Kostka, Nikolai          17  LEAVENWORTH            1:04.96

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Menna, Caroline          8   LEAVENWORTH              26.42
     2   Grosdidier, Logan        7   WRAC                     29.65
     3   Jarmin, Linnea           8   WRAC                     30.04
     4   Brine, Kikkan            8   LEAVENWORTH              32.70
     5   Kelly, Natalie           7   WRAC                     40.71
     6   Tveten, Naomi            7   LEAVENWORTH              52.57
         Flippen, Zoii            8   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Bergren, Thomas          8   WRAC                     29.39
     2   Shanbour, Simeon         7   WRAC                     30.44
     3   Hyland-Szwarc, Hugh      7   LEAVENWORTH              32.97
     4   Poland, Andrew           8   WRAC                     39.16
     5   Zehm, Atticus            7   LEAVENWORTH            1:37.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Jarmin, Kirsten          10  WRAC                     50.76
     2   Blue, Rayen              10  LEAVENWORTH              52.41
     3   Menna, Isabel            10  LEAVENWORTH            1:08.11
     4   Murphy, Katelyn          10  WRAC                   1:22.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Kjobech, Andrew          9   WRAC                   1:18.62
     2   Norby, Peter             9   LEAVENWORTH            1:46.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Carter, Cami             12  WRAC                     44.80
         Dilley, Maria            12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Piers, Ben               12  LEAVENWORTH              40.45
     2   Fallon, Brendan          11  LEAVENWORTH              46.20
     3   Dillon, Kaston           11  LEAVENWORTH              47.23
     4   Brehm, Wade              12  WRAC                     48.97
     5   Boyd, Spencer            11  LEAVENWORTH              50.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Bergren, Kalea           14  WRAC                     36.99
     2   Butriulle, Sarah         14  LEAVENWORTH              44.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Davies, Landon           13  LEAVENWORTH              38.75
     2   D'Atre, Isaac            14  LEAVENWORTH              41.04
         Boyle, Zach              13  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Young, James             15  LEAVENWORTH              29.09
     2   Kostka, Nikolai          17  LEAVENWORTH              33.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Loewen, Adeline          8   WRAC                     24.13
     2   Sullivan, Sadie          8   WRAC                     24.66
     3   Grosdidier, Logan        7   WRAC                     25.01
     4   Runions, Paige           8   LEAVENWORTH              25.70
     5   Haberlock, Lena          8   WRAC                     26.81
     6   Shattuck, Clara          8   WRAC                     26.83
     7   Fortney, Sally           7   LEAVENWORTH              28.65
     8   Stone, Hope              8   WRAC                     28.70
     9   Sprauer, Haylee          7   WRAC                     29.01
     10  Freeland, Cordelia       7   LEAVENWORTH              29.03
     11  Leroy, Jewel             8   LEAVENWORTH              29.29
     12  Murphy, Kensie           8   WRAC                     30.11
     13  Sheffield, Kelsea        8   LEAVENWORTH              30.86
     14  Flippen, Zoii            8   WRAC                     33.18
     15  Dirkse, Lydia            6   LEAVENWORTH            1:03.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Thomas          8   WRAC                     22.56
     2   Sorom, Boden             8   WRAC                     23.67
     3   Fallon, Ethan            8   LEAVENWORTH              24.70
     4   Shanbour, Simeon         7   WRAC                     25.64
     5   Fortney, Elias           8   LEAVENWORTH              25.99
     6   Comeau, Cooper           8   LEAVENWORTH              26.31
     7   Stirling, Carson         8   WRAC                     30.01
     8   Tibbs, Henry             8   WRAC                     32.17
     9   Thompson, Tyson          6   WRAC                     32.82
     10  Shattuck, Micah          6   WRAC                     38.09
     11  Hyland-Szwarc, Nick      5   LEAVENWORTH              45.46
         Zehm, Atticus            7   LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Karah        10  WRAC                     40.05
     2   Reinhart, Jailyn         10  LEAVENWORTH              45.01
     3   Sheffield, Zoey          10  LEAVENWORTH              45.61
     4   Groff, Maizy             9   LEAVENWORTH              47.15
     5   Nunnally, Paige          10  LEAVENWORTH              47.54
     6   Kelly, Payton            10  WRAC                     49.11
     7   McLeod, MacKenzie        10  LEAVENWORTH              49.38
     8   Baier, Elise             10  WRAC                     53.57
     9   Murphy, Katelyn          10  WRAC                     55.65
     10  Gunter, Taye             9   LEAVENWORTH              55.73
     11  Ising, Mary              10  LEAVENWORTH              56.33
     12  Boyle, Gabriela          9   WRAC                     56.78
     13  Walters, Makenna         9   LEAVENWORTH            1:01.25
     14  Johnson, Ella            9   WRAC                   1:08.27
     15  Daley, Jenna             9   WRAC                   1:09.03
     16  Everson, Carley          9   WRAC                   1:22.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wilder, Calvin           10  LEAVENWORTH              38.64
     2   Reinhart, Kellen         9   LEAVENWORTH              40.07
     3   Sorom, Theron            10  WRAC                     41.98
     4   Cappellini, Vaughn       9   LEAVENWORTH              42.15
     5   Colella, Cino            10  LEAVENWORTH              45.06
     6   D'Atre, Silas            9   LEAVENWORTH              48.19
     7   Aponik, Liam             10  LEAVENWORTH              49.91
     8   Poland, Jens             10  WRAC                     50.07
     9   Slette, Cole             9   LEAVENWORTH              53.11
     10  Shattuck, Aiden          10  WRAC                     55.54
     11  Tveten, Jacob            9   LEAVENWORTH              55.94
     12  Pleas, Gabe              9   WRAC                     55.98
     13  Slette, Shane            9   LEAVENWORTH              58.80
     14  Drolc, Tieren            10  LEAVENWORTH            1:03.36
     15  Norby, Peter             9   LEAVENWORTH            1:06.27
     16  Bush, Michael            9   WRAC                   1:26.43
         Keifenheim, Silas        10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            11  LEAVENWORTH              33.87
     2   Grosdidier, Tatum        11  WRAC                     34.94
     3   D'Atre, Kalea            12  LEAVENWORTH              37.65
     4   Carter, Cami             12  WRAC                     38.91
     5   Cappellini, Olivia       11  LEAVENWORTH              39.51
     6   Stirling, Madison        11  WRAC                     40.70
     7   Martinez, Anna           12  LEAVENWORTH              40.90
     8   Dougherty, Heather       11  LEAVENWORTH              43.14
     9   Kjobech, Elli            12  WRAC                     43.65
     10  Jarmin, Annika           12  WRAC                     44.98
     11  Palmer-Godsey, Chloe     12  LEAVENWORTH              47.37
     12  Roe, Camille             11  WRAC                     55.48
         Bailey, Cailin           11  LEAVENWORTH                SCR
         Dilley, Maria            12  WRAC                       SCR
         Walker, Meredith         11  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            12  LEAVENWORTH              31.20
     2   Brehm, Wade              12  WRAC                     37.43
     3   Hol, Aiden               12  LEAVENWORTH              38.93
     4   Boyd, Spencer            11  LEAVENWORTH              39.47
     5   Dooley, Conor            12  WRAC                     39.56
     6   Dillon, Kaston           11  LEAVENWORTH              39.85
     7   Slette, Vincent          11  LEAVENWORTH              41.09
     8   Butriulle, Evan          11  LEAVENWORTH              41.35
     9   Nunnally, Parker         12  LEAVENWORTH              42.55
     10  Villalobos, Anthony      11  LEAVENWORTH              49.46
     11  Johnson, Olen            11  LEAVENWORTH              51.50
     12  Scheibler, Haakon        11  LEAVENWORTH              53.45
     13  Hagan, Sean              12  WRAC                     53.79
     14  Wiser, Zackary           11  LEAVENWORTH            1:01.39
         Duncan, Jones            11  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Riley        13  WRAC                     32.33
     2   Russell, Anna            13  LEAVENWORTH              33.00
     3   McCreary, Mara           13  WRAC                     37.12
     4   Butriulle, Sarah         14  LEAVENWORTH              38.23
     5   Zehm, Bijou              13  LEAVENWORTH              38.46
     6   Preston, Ellie           13  LEAVENWORTH              39.17
     7   Dooley, Jaden            14  WRAC                     39.97
     8   Stoddard, Sierra         13  LEAVENWORTH              42.01
         McDevitt, Zoe            13  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Tveten, Stephen          14  LEAVENWORTH              28.53
     2   Scheibler, Brooks        13  LEAVENWORTH              37.18
     3   Ringel, Aidan            13  LEAVENWORTH              37.78
     4   Brine, Torin             13  LEAVENWORTH              49.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Holly            15  LEAVENWORTH              32.40
     2   Archer, Schyler          16  LEAVENWORTH              32.47
     3   Dilley, Kaitlyn          15  WRAC                     34.08
     4   Carlson, Lauren          15  LEAVENWORTH              35.86
     5   Barragan, Alondra        15  LEAVENWORTH              37.41
     6   Farnsworth, Grace        16  LEAVENWORTH              39.24
     7   Rodriguez, Grace         15  LEAVENWORTH              40.50
         Dougherty, Shannon       18  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cassayre, Austin         18  LEAVENWORTH              26.39
     2   D'Atre, Dawson           15  LEAVENWORTH              28.28
     3   Norby, Josiah            16  LEAVENWORTH              32.38

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:41.51
          Leroy,Jewel        8          Preston,Hannah     8
          Brine,Kikkan       8          Menna,Caroline     8
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:45.55
          Grosdidier,Logan   7          Haberlock,Lena     8
          Loewen,Adeline     8          Jarmin,Linnea      8
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                   2:01.02
          Sullivan,Sadie     8          Flippen,Zoii       8
          Sprauer,Haylee     7          Murphy,Kensie      8
     4   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            2:25.32
          Fortney,Sally      7          Tveten,Naomi       7
          Dirkse,Lydia       6          Sheffield,Kelsea   8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:41.32
          Wray,Ryder         8          Sorom,Boden        8
          Poland,August      8          Bergren,Thomas     8
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                   2:09.78
          Poland,Andrew      8          Tibbs,Henry        8
          Stirling,Carson    8          Thompson,Tyson     6
     3   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:18.38
          Zehm,Atticus       7          Hyland-Szwarc,Nick 5
          Fortney,Elias      8          Hyland-Szwarc,Hugh 7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:23.25
          Baier,Elise       10          Jarmin,Kirsten    10
          Grosdidier,Karah  10          Loewen,Haley      10
     2   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:26.49
          Menna,Isabel      10          Walters,Makenna    9
          Tveten,Eliza      10          Blue,Rayen        10
     3   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:26.95
          McLeod,MacKenzie  10          Unger,Baylee       9
          Nunnally,Paige    10          Groff,Maizy        9
     4   LEAVENWORTH C                LEAVENWORTH            1:31.20
          Sheffield,Zoey    10          Gunter,Taye        9
          Dillon,Teyva       9          Reinhart,Jailyn   10
     5   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:44.98
          Wood,Bailey        9          Daley,Jenna        9
          Boyle,Gabriela     9          Johnson,Ella       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:28.10
          Slette,Shane       9          Colella,Cino      10
          Slette,Cole        9          Cappellini,Vaughn  9
     2   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:40.35
          D'Atre,Silas       9          Tveten,Jacob       9
          Drolc,Tieren      10          Aponik,Liam       10
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:43.26
          Keifenheim,Silas  10          Bush,Michael       9
          Pleas,Gabe         9          Sorom,Theron      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:12.84
          Cappellini,Olivia 11          Groff,Tiera       12
          Martinez,Anna     12          Jenkins,Anne      11
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:19.31
          Dilley,Maria      12          Grosdidier,Tatum  11
          Kjobech,Elli      12          Jarmin,Annika     12
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:22.26
          Carter,Cami       12          Poland,Hannah     12
          Roe,Camille       11          Stirling,Madison  11
         LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH                SCR
          D'Atre,Kalea      12          Dougherty,Heather 11
          Zehm,Coco         11          Walker,Meredith   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:10.00
          Tveten,Isaac      12          Butriulle,Evan    11
          Duncan,Jones      11          Piers,Ben         12
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:17.64
          Dooley,Conor      12          Hagan,Sean        12
          Brehm,Wade        12          Sorom,Lars        11
     3   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:20.75
          Fallon,Brendan    11          Boyd,Spencer      11
          Hol,Aiden         12          Nunnally,Parker   12
     4   LEAVENWORTH C                LEAVENWORTH            1:29.62
          Slette,Vincent    11          Scheibler,Haakon  11
          Johnson,Olen      11          Gunter,Jesse      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:21.67
          Bergren,Kalea     14          McCreary,Mara     13
          Grosdidier,Riley  13          Dooley,Jaden      14
     2   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:33.61
          McDevitt,Zoe      13          Stoddard,Sierra   13
          Zehm,Bijou        13          Butriulle,Sarah   14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:04.89
          D'Atre,Isaac      14          Davies,Landon     13
          Piers,Will        14          Tveten,Stephen    14
     2   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            2:41.99
          Scheibler,Brooks  13          Brine,Torin       13
          Dillon,Kaston     11          Ringel,Aidan      13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:31.77
          Rodriguez,Grace   15          Dougherty,Shannon 18
          Barragan,Alondra  15          Butler,Holly      15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:52.93
          Young,James       15          Norby,Josiah      16
          Kostka,Nikolai    17          Cassayre,Austin   18

[Top of Page] [Event List]