Cash at Wat 2016

07/14/16 - 07/14/16

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:13.12
          Anderson,Starla    8          Byington,Chelsey   7
          Wheatley,Kylie     8          Esmond,Adele       7
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Lewis,Rylann       8          Finkbeiner,Holly   8
          Nelson,Hanna       8          Holcomb,Rosemary   7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:00.30
          Nelson,Wyatt       8          Jacobson,Grey      8
          Hambelton,Parker   8          Acton,Joseph       8
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:00.87
          Brown,Henry        8          Kovacevich,Jackson 7
          Larson,Tobie       8          Rubio,Braylon      7
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Sheridan,Daniel    8          Hill,Cade          8
          Sheridan,Alexzande 8          Barnhill,Jordan    8
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:25.11
          Gillikin,Finna Jo 10          Sagerser,Carly    10
          Seidensticker,Ell 10          Kovacevich,Alia    9
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:29.02
          Clark,Mya         10          Wheatley,Ralene   10
          Jacobson,Kate     10          Okeefe,Saige       9
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:33.45
          Mejia,Yaselyn     10          Hambelton,Ashlyn  10
          Adams,Audrey       9          McCourtie,Sasha    9
     4   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:47.18
          Petersen,Caroline 10          Hope,Jorja         9
          Munson,Elsie      10          Barnhill,Hayleigh  9
     5   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             2:09.80
          Dunning,Payten    10          Regallie,Madyson  10
          Schmidt,Madie      9          Kendrick,Kellee    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:45.24
          Newman,Jason      10          Martin,Seth        9
          Acton,Michael     10          Buhler,Jakob      10
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:56.14
          Gacek,Silas       10          Smart,Dalan        9
          Velazquez,Cadel   10          Ivey,Thomas        9
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Hill,Spencer      10          Tonseth,Hans       9
          Lucero,Damian      9          Borders,Liam       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:18.46
          Summers,Karissa   11          Courtney,Ava      11
          Adams,Kiley       12          Dilly,Sophie      12
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:30.16
          Deford,Cali       11          Hill,Whitley      12
          Hope,Johnna       12          Lucero,Joslyn     12
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:31.92
          Larson,Faith      11          Moshe,Riley       11
          Kriegel,Madison   11          Mitrakul,Neve     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:19.31
          Newman,Liam       12          Lyons,Eli         12
          Hambelton,Toby    12          Hughes-Roberts,De 12
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:19.51
          Velazquez,Gabe    12          Jacobson,Luke     11
          Croci,Jack        12          Nelson,Henry      12
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:23.41
          Graves,Samuel     12          Monson,Noah       12
          Kimes,Kellen      11          Rodeback,Isaac    12
     4   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:03.46
          Schneider,Micheal  9          Katovich,Jack     12
          Borden,Cole       11          Sheridan,Michael   7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:34.95
          Acton,Faith       13          Croci,Grace       14
          Dilly,Claire      14          Hughes-Roberts,Br 13
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:51.18
          Hill,Ashlyn       14          Adams,Jordan      13
          Katovich,Elizabet 13          Thomsen,Emily     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:44.77
          Byington,Alexis   15          Dejong,Madie      14
          Worley,Elizabeth  15          Okeefe,Stormi     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:21.91
          Seidensticker,Tys 15          Gillikin,Whelan   13
          Aguigui,Josiah    15          Dotson,Aster      15
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:03.38
          Daling,Dietrich   18          Holcomb,Adam      13
          Hall,Cooper       13          Holcom,Isaiah     15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Anderson, Starla         8   CASHMERE                 33.35
     2   Van Winkle, Ellie        7   CASHMERE                 33.38
     3   Ivey, Claire             6   CASHMERE                 33.72
     4   Montolvo, Maya           8   WATERVILLE               35.23
     5   Esmond, Adele            7   CASHMERE                 35.44
     6   Smart, MacIe             7   CASHMERE                 36.40
     7   Nelson, Hanna            8   WATERVILLE               44.37
     8   Holcomb, Rosemary        7   WATERVILLE               44.54
     9   Croci, Kate              7   CASHMERE                 48.15
     10  Connick, Taitum          7   CASHMERE                 53.78
     11  Lucero, Charlotte        5   WATERVILLE               54.63
     12  Barnhill, Hannah         5   WATERVILLE             1:01.56
     13  Adams, Lauren            5   WATERVILLE             1:13.90
         Jacobson, Elle           5   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Larson, Tobie            8   CASHMERE                 28.97
     2   Acton, Joseph            8   CASHMERE                 29.11
     3   Sheridan, Alexzander     8   WATERVILLE               30.32
     4   Jacobson, Grey           8   CASHMERE                 32.25
     5   Kovacevich, Jackson      7   CASHMERE                 32.37
     6   Sheridan, Daniel         8   WATERVILLE               33.75
     7   Rubio, Braylon           7   CASHMERE                 35.01
     8   Sheridan, Michael        7   WATERVILLE               41.32
     9   Belcher, Matthew         8   CASHMERE                 44.43
     10  Barnhill, Jordan         8   WATERVILLE               53.33
     11  Hill, Cade               8   WATERVILLE             1:13.88
         Adams, Dallas            5   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Tonseth, Hans            9   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Jacobson, Kate           10  CASHMERE                 48.42
     2   Hope, Jorja              9   WATERVILLE               51.24
     3   Mejia, Yaselyn           10  CASHMERE                 51.64
     4   Adams, Audrey            9   CASHMERE                 53.14
     5   McCourtie, Sasha         9   CASHMERE                 53.27
     6   Clark, Mya               10  CASHMERE                 54.36
     7   Wheatley, Ralene         10  CASHMERE                 54.46
     8   Gillikin, Finna Jo       10  CASHMERE                 54.53
     9   Petersen, Caroline       10  WATERVILLE               57.22
     10  Regallie, Madyson        10  WATERVILLE               58.38
     11  Delgadillo, VanEssa      9   WATERVILLE               58.45
     12  Van Winkle, Mary         9   CASHMERE               1:01.27
     13  Dunning, Payten          10  WATERVILLE             1:03.90
     14  Kendrick, Kellee         9   WATERVILLE             1:05.82
     15  Schmidt, Madie           9   WATERVILLE             1:10.43
         Barnhill, Hayleigh       9   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Acton, Michael           10  CASHMERE                 56.82
     2   Lucero, Damian           9   WATERVILLE             1:01.81
     3   Buhler, Jakob            10  CASHMERE               1:05.01
     4   Hill, Spencer            10  WATERVILLE             1:05.61
     5   Sagerser, Ben            9   CASHMERE               1:14.70
     6   Graves, Owen             10  CASHMERE               1:20.27
     7   Martin, Seth             9   CASHMERE               1:21.33
     8   Schneider, Micheal       9   WATERVILLE             1:32.69
     9   Barnhill, Jordan         8   WATERVILLE             2:00.67
         Gacek, Silas             10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Velazquez, Cadel         10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dilly, Sophie            12  CASHMERE                 40.55
     2   Courtney, Ava            11  CASHMERE                 42.78
     3   Summers, Karissa         11  CASHMERE                 43.23
     4   Landon, Zoey             11  WATERVILLE               50.43
     5   Lucero, Joslyn           12  WATERVILLE               52.51
     6   Deford, Cali             11  WATERVILLE               53.52
     7   Hill, Whitley            12  WATERVILLE               54.26
     8   Dowell, Aleisha          11  CASHMERE                 54.71
         Combs, Seantel           12  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Moshe, Riley             11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Newman, Liam             12  CASHMERE                 40.84
     2   Lyons, Eli               12  CASHMERE                 49.53
     3   Aguigui, Jaaz            12  CASHMERE                 52.03
     4   Graves, Samuel           12  CASHMERE                 53.40
     5   Kimes, Kellen            11  CASHMERE                 57.44
     6   Pesta, Logan             11  CASHMERE               1:08.39
         Aguigui, David           11  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  13  CASHMERE                 42.59
     2   Acton, Faith             13  CASHMERE                 44.03
     3   Thomsen, Emily           13  WATERVILLE               47.72
     4   Dejong, Madie            14  CASHMERE                 49.25
     5   Tonseth, Julia           14  WATERVILLE             1:04.10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Holcomb, Adam            13  WATERVILLE               46.03
     2   Keogh, Kaden             13  CASHMERE                 47.90
     3   Combs Foster, Dakota     14  WATERVILLE             1:02.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Worley, Elizabeth        15  CASHMERE                 42.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Seidensticker, Tyson     15  CASHMERE                 37.06
     2   Daling, Dietrich         18  WATERVILLE               39.06
     3   Holcom, Isaiah           15  WATERVILLE             1:01.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wheatley, Kylie          8   CASHMERE               2:03.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      10  CASHMERE               1:39.00
     2   Sagerser, Carly          10  CASHMERE               1:42.81
     3   Adams, Audrey            9   CASHMERE               1:55.91
     4   Okeefe, Saige            9   CASHMERE               2:01.00
     5   Hambelton, Ashlyn        10  CASHMERE               2:12.14
     6   Munson, Elsie            10  WATERVILLE             2:12.57
         Young, Sydney            10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Newman, Jason            10  CASHMERE               2:05.05
         Ivey, Thomas             9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Velazquez, Cadel         10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Sophie            12  CASHMERE               1:29.48
     2   Larson, Faith            11  CASHMERE               1:30.11
     3   Courtney, Ava            11  CASHMERE               1:35.22
     4   Okeefe, Stormi           12  CASHMERE               1:38.24
     5   Hill, Whitley            12  WATERVILLE             2:05.39
         Mitrakul, Neve           11  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Velazquez, Gabe          12  CASHMERE               1:32.96
     2   Nelson, Henry            12  CASHMERE               1:32.97
     3   Croci, Jack              12  CASHMERE               1:35.17
     4   Borden, Cole             11  WATERVILLE             1:39.55
     5   Hambelton, Toby          12  CASHMERE               1:39.61
     6   Jacobson, Luke           11  CASHMERE               1:40.68
     7   Aguigui, Jaaz            12  CASHMERE               1:56.58
         Katovich, Jack           12  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Rodeback, Isaac          12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Claire            14  CASHMERE               1:22.14
     2   Croci, Grace             14  CASHMERE               1:30.66
     3   Acton, Faith             13  CASHMERE               1:35.92
     4   Adams, Jordan            13  WATERVILLE             1:49.87
     5   Hill, Ashlyn             14  WATERVILLE             1:51.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Gillikin, Whelan         13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Byington, Alexis         15  CASHMERE               1:26.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dotson, Aster            15  CASHMERE               1:14.16
     2   Aguigui, Josiah          15  CASHMERE               1:18.68
         Mullen, Johnny           15  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Lewis, Rylann            8   WATERVILLE               30.88
     2   Finkbeiner, Holly        8   WATERVILLE               36.28
     3   Byington, Chelsey        7   CASHMERE                 36.74
     4   Ivey, Claire             6   CASHMERE                 39.47
     5   Palmquist, Lexi          6   WATERVILLE             1:01.29
         Anderson, Starla         8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Connick, Taitum          7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jacobson, Grey           8   CASHMERE                 29.79
     2   Hambelton, Parker        8   CASHMERE                 30.23
     3   Nelson, Wyatt            8   CASHMERE                 42.15
         Brown, Henry             8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Barnes, Branson          6   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wheatley, Ralene         10  CASHMERE                 51.30
     2   Kovacevich, Alia         9   CASHMERE                 57.26
     3   Van Winkle, Mary         9   CASHMERE                 57.60
     4   Hambelton, Ashlyn        10  CASHMERE               1:03.08
     5   McCourtie, Sasha         9   CASHMERE               1:08.80
     6   Regallie, Madyson        10  WATERVILLE             1:08.98
         Sagerser, Carly          10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Barnhill, Hayleigh       9   WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Young, Sydney            10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Smart, Dalan             9   CASHMERE                 53.06
     2   Ivey, Thomas             9   CASHMERE               1:00.79
     3   Acton, Michael           10  CASHMERE               1:00.98
     4   Newman, Jason            10  CASHMERE               1:06.98
     5   Martin, Seth             9   CASHMERE               1:11.95
     6   Graves, Owen             10  CASHMERE               1:29.25
         Tonseth, Hans            9   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Larson, Faith            11  CASHMERE                 47.35
     2   Adams, Kiley             12  CASHMERE                 47.73
     3   Courtney, Ava            11  CASHMERE                 48.06
     4   Okeefe, Stormi           12  CASHMERE                 55.16
     5   Summers, Karissa         11  CASHMERE               1:02.69
         Deford, Cali             11  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Moshe, Riley             11  CASHMERE                   SCR
         McIrvin, Jillian         12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Monson, Noah             12  CASHMERE                 44.41
     2   Croci, Jack              12  CASHMERE                 47.54
     3   Lyons, Eli               12  CASHMERE                 47.73
     4   Jacobson, Luke           11  CASHMERE                 47.80
     5   Hambelton, Toby          12  CASHMERE                 51.64
     6   Velazquez, Gabe          12  CASHMERE                 53.16
     7   Borden, Cole             11  WATERVILLE               53.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  13  CASHMERE                 42.74
     2   Croci, Grace             14  CASHMERE                 43.65
     3   Adams, Jordan            13  WATERVILLE               51.86
     4   Tonseth, Julia           14  WATERVILLE             1:05.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hall, Cooper             13  WATERVILLE               49.20
     2   Holcomb, Adam            13  WATERVILLE             1:00.90
         Gillikin, Whelan         13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Byington, Alexis         15  CASHMERE                 44.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Aguigui, Josiah          15  CASHMERE                 39.27
     2   Seidensticker, Tyson     15  CASHMERE                 41.35
         Holcom, Isaiah           15  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Mullen, Johnny           15  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wheatley, Kylie          8   CASHMERE                 49.80
     2   Byington, Chelsey        7   CASHMERE                 57.72
     3   Esmond, Adele            7   CASHMERE               1:00.63
     4   Smart, MacIe             7   CASHMERE               1:05.03
     5   Lewis, Rylann            8   WATERVILLE             1:05.97
     6   Finkbeiner, Holly        8   WATERVILLE             1:06.54
     7   Ivey, Claire             6   CASHMERE               1:08.38
     8   Croci, Kate              7   CASHMERE               1:24.47
     9   Connick, Taitum          7   CASHMERE               1:25.48
     10  Jacobson, Elle           5   CASHMERE               1:27.39
     11  Palmquist, Lexi          6   WATERVILLE             2:11.93
     12  Barnhill, Hannah         5   WATERVILLE             2:33.07
         Holcomb, Rosemary        7   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Dunning, Payten          10  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Acton, Joseph            8   CASHMERE                 49.69
     2   Kovacevich, Jackson      7   CASHMERE                 51.25
     3   Larson, Tobie            8   CASHMERE                 52.80
     4   Brown, Henry             8   CASHMERE                 54.92
     5   Jacobson, Grey           8   CASHMERE               1:01.95
     6   Sheridan, Daniel         8   WATERVILLE             1:05.99
     7   Belcher, Matthew         8   CASHMERE               1:27.03
     8   Sheridan, Michael        7   WATERVILLE             1:36.05
         Barnes, Branson          6   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Borders, Liam            9   WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Hill, Spencer            10  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kovacevich, Alia         9   CASHMERE               1:31.72
     2   Gillikin, Finna Jo       10  CASHMERE               1:35.41
     3   Jacobson, Kate           10  CASHMERE               1:35.73
     4   Clark, Mya               10  CASHMERE               1:42.02
     5   Wheatley, Ralene         10  CASHMERE               1:42.12
     6   Mejia, Yaselyn           10  CASHMERE               1:47.35
     7   Van Winkle, Mary         9   CASHMERE               2:03.47
     8   Delgadillo, VanEssa      9   WATERVILLE             2:10.52
     9   Hope, Jorja              9   WATERVILLE             2:13.47
     10  Kendrick, Kellee         9   WATERVILLE             2:20.36
     11  Schmidt, Madie           9   WATERVILLE             2:26.94

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Smart, Dalan             9   CASHMERE               1:34.82
     2   Lucero, Damian           9   WATERVILLE             1:48.31
     3   Graves, Owen             10  CASHMERE               2:12.93
     4   Buhler, Jakob            10  CASHMERE               2:14.40
     5   Sagerser, Ben            9   CASHMERE               2:20.90
         Velazquez, Cadel         10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Adams, Kiley             12  CASHMERE               1:22.01
     2   Lucero, Joslyn           12  WATERVILLE             1:26.08
     3   Hope, Johnna             12  WATERVILLE             1:26.61
     4   Kriegel, Madison         11  CASHMERE               1:27.57
     5   Dowell, Aleisha          11  CASHMERE               1:42.78
     6   Combs, Seantel           12  WATERVILLE             1:44.92
     7   Mitrakul, Neve           11  CASHMERE               1:45.31
     8   Deford, Cali             11  WATERVILLE             1:46.22
     9   Landon, Zoey             11  WATERVILLE             1:52.59
         Moshe, Riley             11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Newman, Liam             12  CASHMERE               1:20.37
     2   Nelson, Henry            12  CASHMERE               1:22.40
     3   Velazquez, Gabe          12  CASHMERE               1:26.29
     4   Aguigui, Jaaz            12  CASHMERE               1:26.30
     5   Kimes, Kellen            11  CASHMERE               1:26.56
     6   Pesta, Logan             11  CASHMERE               1:48.28
         Hughes-Roberts, Derek    12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      13  WATERVILLE             1:09.05
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  13  CASHMERE               1:14.85
     3   Dejong, Madie            14  CASHMERE               1:25.25
     4   Acton, Faith             13  CASHMERE               1:27.69
     5   Thomsen, Emily           13  WATERVILLE             1:28.55
     6   Tonseth, Julia           14  WATERVILLE             1:44.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Keogh, Kaden             13  CASHMERE               1:19.27
     2   Hall, Cooper             13  WATERVILLE             1:27.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Deishl, Lexi             16  WATERVILLE             1:14.45
     2   Worley, Elizabeth        15  CASHMERE               1:20.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Aster            15  CASHMERE               1:05.39
     2   Daling, Dietrich         18  WATERVILLE             1:13.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wheatley, Kylie          8   CASHMERE                 29.18
     2   Van Winkle, Ellie        7   CASHMERE                 32.29
         Nelson, Hanna            8   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Lucero, Charlotte        5   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hambelton, Parker        8   CASHMERE                 29.85
     2   Larson, Tobie            8   CASHMERE                 32.02
         Rubio, Braylon           7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Belcher, Matthew         8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Sheridan, Alexzander     8   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Borders, Liam            9   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      10  CASHMERE                 44.96
     2   Jacobson, Kate           10  CASHMERE                 47.07
     3   Petersen, Caroline       10  WATERVILLE               51.50
     4   Adams, Audrey            9   CASHMERE                 59.35
     5   Gillikin, Finna Jo       10  CASHMERE               1:03.87
     6   Munson, Elsie            10  WATERVILLE             1:05.98
     7   Hope, Jorja              9   WATERVILLE             1:08.41
         Okeefe, Saige            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Young, Sydney            10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Newman, Jason            10  CASHMERE               1:07.15
     2   Smart, Dalan             9   CASHMERE               1:09.41
         Gacek, Silas             10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Lucero, Joslyn           12  WATERVILLE               33.43
     2   Larson, Faith            11  CASHMERE                 43.25
     3   Adams, Kiley             12  CASHMERE                 44.48
     4   Hope, Johnna             12  WATERVILLE               49.10
     5   Summers, Karissa         11  CASHMERE                 51.72
     6   Kriegel, Madison         11  CASHMERE                 52.65
         McIrvin, Jillian         12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Croci, Jack              12  CASHMERE                 45.03
     2   Hambelton, Toby          12  CASHMERE                 46.24
     3   Katovich, Jack           12  WATERVILLE               53.33
     4   Rodeback, Isaac          12  CASHMERE                 57.71
     5   Graves, Samuel           12  CASHMERE               1:02.80
         Aguigui, David           11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Monson, Noah             12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hughes-Roberts, Derek    12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      13  WATERVILLE               33.58
     2   Dilly, Claire            14  CASHMERE                 33.98
     3   Croci, Grace             14  CASHMERE                 43.27
     4   Thomsen, Emily           13  WATERVILLE               47.61
     5   Hill, Ashlyn             14  WATERVILLE               55.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
         Gillikin, Whelan         13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Worley, Elizabeth        15  CASHMERE                 46.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Aguigui, Josiah          15  CASHMERE                 33.24

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Byington, Chelsey        7   CASHMERE                 26.27
     2   Nelson, Hanna            8   WATERVILLE               26.99
     3   Finkbeiner, Holly        8   WATERVILLE               27.25
     4   Van Winkle, Ellie        7   CASHMERE                 27.33
     5   Esmond, Adele            7   CASHMERE                 27.78
     6   Smart, MacIe             7   CASHMERE                 28.46
     7   Montolvo, Maya           8   WATERVILLE               29.89
     8   Lewis, Rylann            8   WATERVILLE               30.19
     9   Anderson, Starla         8   CASHMERE                 33.98
     10  Jacobson, Elle           5   CASHMERE                 36.08
     11  Croci, Kate              7   CASHMERE                 38.52
     12  Holcomb, Rosemary        7   WATERVILLE               46.72
     13  Palmquist, Lexi          6   WATERVILLE               48.23
     14  Barnhill, Hannah         5   WATERVILLE               51.29
     15  Adams, Lauren            5   WATERVILLE             1:00.91
     16  Lucero, Charlotte        5   WATERVILLE             1:12.53

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Acton, Joseph            8   CASHMERE                 20.23
     2   Kovacevich, Jackson      7   CASHMERE                 22.78
     3   Brown, Henry             8   CASHMERE                 23.07
     4   Sheridan, Alexzander     8   WATERVILLE               26.43
     5   Nelson, Wyatt            8   CASHMERE                 28.78
     6   Rubio, Braylon           7   CASHMERE                 29.26
     7   Barnhill, Jordan         8   WATERVILLE               29.92
     8   Barnes, Branson          6   WATERVILLE               31.40
     9   Sheridan, Daniel         8   WATERVILLE               31.64
     10  Sheridan, Michael        7   WATERVILLE               45.91
     11  Adams, Dallas            5   WATERVILLE               51.85
     12  Hill, Cade               8   WATERVILLE             1:00.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      10  CASHMERE                 40.12
     2   Kovacevich, Alia         9   CASHMERE                 41.75
     3   Sagerser, Carly          10  CASHMERE                 42.95
     4   Clark, Mya               10  CASHMERE                 46.14
     5   Petersen, Caroline       10  WATERVILLE               46.34
     6   McCourtie, Sasha         9   CASHMERE                 46.85
     7   Okeefe, Saige            9   CASHMERE                 47.09
     8   Mejia, Yaselyn           10  CASHMERE                 48.59
     9   Delgadillo, VanEssa      9   WATERVILLE               53.69
     10  Dunning, Payten          10  WATERVILLE               54.26
     11  Regallie, Madyson        10  WATERVILLE               58.61
     12  Barnhill, Hayleigh       9   WATERVILLE               59.78
     13  Munson, Elsie            10  WATERVILLE             1:00.41
     14  Hambelton, Ashlyn        10  CASHMERE               1:03.70
     15  Schmidt, Madie           9   WATERVILLE             1:05.38
     16  Kendrick, Kellee         9   WATERVILLE             1:08.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ivey, Thomas             9   CASHMERE                 46.31
     2   Acton, Michael           10  CASHMERE                 47.55
     3   Lucero, Damian           9   WATERVILLE               48.93
     4   Sagerser, Ben            9   CASHMERE               1:03.59
     5   Martin, Seth             9   CASHMERE               1:08.92
     6   Buhler, Jakob            10  CASHMERE               1:13.60
     7   Hill, Spencer            10  WATERVILLE             1:19.72
     8   Schneider, Micheal       9   WATERVILLE             1:44.58
     9   Borders, Liam            9   WATERVILLE             1:47.06
         Gacek, Silas             10  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Tonseth, Hans            9   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Sophie            12  CASHMERE                 34.25
     2   Okeefe, Stormi           12  CASHMERE                 36.20
     3   Hope, Johnna             12  WATERVILLE               37.92
     4   Kriegel, Madison         11  CASHMERE                 39.93
     5   Mitrakul, Neve           11  CASHMERE                 44.62
     6   Landon, Zoey             11  WATERVILLE               47.50
     7   Dowell, Aleisha          11  CASHMERE                 48.94
     8   Combs, Seantel           12  WATERVILLE               51.58
     9   Hill, Whitley            12  WATERVILLE               55.06
         McIrvin, Jillian         12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Monson, Noah             12  CASHMERE                 34.79
     2   Newman, Liam             12  CASHMERE                 35.37
     3   Nelson, Henry            12  CASHMERE                 35.98
     4   Borden, Cole             11  WATERVILLE               38.32
     5   Katovich, Jack           12  WATERVILLE               39.88
     6   Aguigui, David           11  CASHMERE                 41.20
     7   Kimes, Kellen            11  CASHMERE                 41.44
     8   Lyons, Eli               12  CASHMERE                 41.66
     9   Jacobson, Luke           11  CASHMERE                 41.87
     10  Rodeback, Isaac          12  CASHMERE                 45.62
     11  Graves, Samuel           12  CASHMERE                 45.99
     12  Pesta, Logan             11  CASHMERE                 49.00
     13  Combs Foster, Dakota     14  WATERVILLE             1:00.69
         Hughes-Roberts, Derek    12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      13  WATERVILLE               30.64
     2   Dilly, Claire            14  CASHMERE                 31.13
     3   Hill, Ashlyn             14  WATERVILLE               40.38
     4   Adams, Jordan            13  WATERVILLE               49.82
         Dejong, Madie            14  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Keogh, Kaden             13  CASHMERE                 33.09
     2   Hall, Cooper             13  WATERVILLE               37.47
     3   Holcomb, Adam            13  WATERVILLE               40.25
     4   Combs Foster, Dakota     14  WATERVILLE               58.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Deishl, Lexi             16  WATERVILLE               29.69
     2   Byington, Alexis         15  CASHMERE                 33.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Aster            15  CASHMERE                 27.88
     2   Seidensticker, Tyson     15  CASHMERE                 30.06
     3   Daling, Dietrich         18  WATERVILLE               31.81
     4   Holcom, Isaiah           15  WATERVILLE               59.26
         Mullen, Johnny           15  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             2:04.09
          Finkbeiner,Holly   8          Nelson,Hanna       8
          Montolvo,Maya      8          Lewis,Rylann       8
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:23.23
          Jacobson,Elle      5          Smart,MacIe        7
          Croci,Kate         7          Connick,Taitum     7
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             4:15.60
          Adams,Lauren       5          Lucero,Charlotte   5
          Barnhill,Hannah    5          Palmquist,Lexi     6
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Van Winkle,Ellie   7          Esmond,Adele       7
          Ivey,Claire        6          Wheatley,Kylie     8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:33.56
          Acton,Joseph       8          Brown,Henry        8
          Hambelton,Parker   8          Kovacevich,Jackson 7
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:11.28
          Belcher,Matthew    8          Jacobson,Grey      8
          Nelson,Wyatt       8          Larson,Tobie       8
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Sheridan,Daniel    8          Hill,Cade          8
          Sheridan,Michael   7          Barnes,Branson     6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:17.70
          Gillikin,Finna Jo 10          Clark,Mya         10
          Kovacevich,Alia    9          Seidensticker,Ell 10
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:22.59
          Okeefe,Saige       9          Sagerser,Carly    10
          Wheatley,Ralene   10          Jacobson,Kate     10
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:33.62
          Mejia,Yaselyn     10          Van Winkle,Mary    9
          Adams,Audrey       9          McCourtie,Sasha    9
     4   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             1:37.85
          Regallie,Madyson  10          Munson,Elsie      10
          Petersen,Caroline 10          Dunning,Payten    10
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Kendrick,Kellee    9          Barnhill,Hayleigh  9
          Hope,Jorja         9          Delgadillo,VanEssa 9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:23.75
          Newman,Jason      10          Acton,Michael     10
          Ivey,Thomas        9          Velazquez,Cadel   10
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:51.77
          Gacek,Silas       10          Sagerser,Ben       9
          Smart,Dalan        9          Graves,Owen       10
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:35.90
          Hill,Spencer      10          Tonseth,Hans       9
          Schneider,Micheal  9          Borders,Liam       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:05.45
          Adams,Kiley       12          Kriegel,Madison   11
          Okeefe,Stormi     12          Dilly,Sophie      12
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:11.47
          Summers,Karissa   11          Courtney,Ava      11
          Mitrakul,Neve     11          Larson,Faith      11
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:19.78
          Landon,Zoey       11          Deford,Cali       11
          Combs,Seantel     12          Hope,Johnna       12
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          McIrvin,Jillian   12          Mejia,Yaselyn     10
          Moshe,Riley       11          Hambelton,Ashlyn  10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:06.38
          Croci,Jack        12          Newman,Liam       12
          Nelson,Henry      12          Hughes-Roberts,De 12
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:11.30
          Kimes,Kellen      11          Monson,Noah       12
          Hambelton,Toby    12          Jacobson,Luke     11
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:17.61
          Rodeback,Isaac    12          Aguigui,Jaaz      12
          Velazquez,Gabe    12          Aguigui,David     11
     4   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:24.05
          Sheridan,Alexzande 8          Lucero,Damian      9
          Katovich,Jack     12          Borden,Cole       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:19.65
          Acton,Faith       13          Croci,Grace       14
          Dilly,Claire      14          Hughes-Roberts,Br 13
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:40.44
          Hill,Ashlyn       14          Adams,Jordan      13
          Katovich,Elizabet 13          Thomsen,Emily     13
     3   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             3:35.55
          Tonseth,Julia     14          Hill,Whitley      12
          Petersen,Caroline 10          Regallie,Madyson  10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:21.68
          Dejong,Madie      14          Worley,Elizabeth  15
          Byington,Alexis   15          Dilly,Elsie       16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:03.67
          Seidensticker,Tys 15          Keogh,Kaden       13
          Aguigui,Josiah    15          Dotson,Aster      15
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:48.62
          Daling,Dietrich   18          Holcomb,Adam      13
          Hall,Cooper       13          Combs Foster,Dako 14

[Top of Page] [Event List]