Ephrata @ Leavenworth

Leavenworth City Pool

Wednesday July 20, 2016

07/20/16 - 07/20/16

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:07.50
          Fortney,Sally      7          Preston,Hannah     8
          Menna,Caroline     8          Freeland,Cordelia  7
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Alexander,Savannah 8          Butterly,Stella    8
          Buchmann,Lila      7          Springs,Evangeline 7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:17.37
          Fortney,Elias      8          Fallon,Ethan       8
          Hyland-Szwarc,Hugh 7          Palmer,Jorgen      7
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:23.51
          Becker,Calvin      7          Yawney,Noah        8
          Addink,Andy        8          Goldy,Noah         6
         LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
          Comeau,Cooper      8          Dirkse,Micah       8
          Zehm,Atticus       7          Hyland-Szwarc,Nick 5

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:32.13
          Blue,Rayen        10          Tveten,Eliza      10
          Menna,Isabel      10          Gillespie,Cassidy 10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:38.39
          Ellsworth,Emily   10          Mills,Addison      9
          Chamberlain,Abigai 7          Buchmann,Hannah   10
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Goldy,Evelyn       8          Hahn,Olympia      10
          Conley,Ali         9          Rolfe,Emma        10
         LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
          Sheffield,Zoey    10          Unger,Baylee       9
          Reinhart,Jailyn   10          Groff,Maizy        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:46.30
          Wilder,Calvin     10          D'Atre,Silas       9
          Cappellini,Vaughn  9          Reinhart,Kellen    9
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Devine,Owen        9          Fulk,Walker       10
          Addink,Jackson     9          Sager,Hudson      10
         LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
          Aponik,Liam       10          Simon,Michael     10
          Norby,Peter        9          Tveten,Jacob       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:19.36
          D'Atre,Kalea      12          Groff,Tiera       12
          Cappellini,Olivia 11          Jenkins,Anne      11
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:19.83
          Buchmann,Emma     12          Mills,Hayden      12
          Becker,Maisie     11          Butterly,Sophie   12
     3   LEAVENWORTH C                LEAVENWORTH            1:41.60
          Leroy,Tillie      11          Palmer-Godsey,Chl 12
          McKean,Alma       11          Bailey,Cailin     11
         LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
          Drolc,Hanna       12          Logan,Autumn      11
          Zehm,Coco         11          Dougherty,Heather 11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:15.65
          Tveten,Isaac      12          Runions,Chase     11
          Piers,Ben         12          Duncan,Jones      11
     2   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:25.78
          Nunnally,Parker   12          Villalobos,Anthon 11
          Fallon,Brendan    11          Butriulle,Evan    11
     3   LEAVENWORTH C                LEAVENWORTH            1:30.01
          Dillon,Kaston     11          Gunter,Jesse      11
          Hol,Aiden         12          Scheibler,Haakon  11
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Chamberlain,Elija 10          Hansen,Sam         9
          Towry,Evan        11          Brush,David       12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:34.23
          Butriulle,Sarah   14          Russell,Anna      13
          Palmer,Emma       14          Pinneo,Sarah      14
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:36.01
          Brzezny,Nikola    13          Dilling,Emmie     14
          Yawney,Ruthie     13          Buchert,Isabel    14
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Ahmann,Bailey     13          Fulk,McKinley     13
          Mickelsen,Chloe   14          Mullings,Kendra   13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:13.70
          Waters,Reid       14          Mills,Carter      14
          Laird,Mac         14          Sager,Corbin      14
     2   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:36.23
          Piers,Will        14          Ringel,Aidan      13
          D'Atre,Isaac      14          Cassayre,William  14
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          McConnell,Ravi    14          Aloysius,Tadan    12
          Towry,Owen        13          Sager,Kelvin      13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:44.32
          Ostrowski,Katelyn 15          Spencer,Jacquita  15
          Buchert,Mya       15          Bergman,Lea       15
         LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
          Carlson,Lauren    15          Archer,Schyler    16
          Dougherty,Shannon 18          Butler,Holly      15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:14.56
          Norby,Josiah      16          Cassayre,Austin   18
          Young,James       15          Kostka,Nikolai    17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Freeland, Cordelia       7   LEAVENWORTH              27.78
     2   Menna, Caroline          8   LEAVENWORTH              28.15
     3   Butterly, Stella         8   EPHRATA                  28.48
     4   Runions, Paige           8   LEAVENWORTH              29.36
     5   Leroy, Jewel             8   LEAVENWORTH              31.19
     6   Fortney, Sally           7   LEAVENWORTH              32.34
     7   Tveten, Naomi            7   LEAVENWORTH              35.64
     8   Sheffield, Kelsea        8   LEAVENWORTH              36.17
     9   Ward, Allison            7   LEAVENWORTH              44.88
     10  Conley, Kiera            7   EPHRATA                1:02.37
         Dirkse, Lydia            6   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Alexander, Savannah      8   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Fortney, Elias           8   LEAVENWORTH              26.19
     2   Becker, Calvin           7   EPHRATA                  29.58
     3   Yawney, Noah             8   EPHRATA                  30.23
     4   Comeau, Cooper           8   LEAVENWORTH              31.52
     5   Palmer, Jorgen           7   LEAVENWORTH              36.98
     6   Hyland-Szwarc, Nick      5   LEAVENWORTH            1:01.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ellsworth, Emily         10  EPHRATA                  45.62
     2   Blue, Rayen              10  LEAVENWORTH              47.03
     3   Tveten, Eliza            10  LEAVENWORTH              49.14
     4   Dillon, Teyva            9   LEAVENWORTH              50.34
     5   Sheffield, Zoey          10  LEAVENWORTH              52.93
     6   Menna, Isabel            10  LEAVENWORTH              54.94
     7   McLeod, MacKenzie        10  LEAVENWORTH            1:04.29
     8   Conley, Ali              9   EPHRATA                1:09.66
     9   Walters, Makenna         9   LEAVENWORTH            1:17.11
     10  Hahn, Olympia            10  EPHRATA                1:33.62
         Nunnally, Paige          10  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Devine, Owen             9   EPHRATA                  46.23
     2   Wilder, Calvin           10  LEAVENWORTH              47.41
     3   Fulk, Walker             10  EPHRATA                  57.88
     4   Simon, Michael           10  LEAVENWORTH            1:01.95
     5   D'Atre, Silas            9   LEAVENWORTH            1:03.05
     6   Aponik, Liam             10  LEAVENWORTH            1:06.11
     7   Norby, Peter             9   LEAVENWORTH            1:18.41
     8   Drolc, Tieren            10  LEAVENWORTH            1:28.28
     9   Tveten, Jacob            9   LEAVENWORTH            1:40.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   D'Atre, Kalea            12  LEAVENWORTH              41.92
     2   Mills, Hayden            12  EPHRATA                  43.19
     3   Drolc, Hanna             12  LEAVENWORTH              49.15
     4   Cox, Cami                11  EPHRATA                  51.79
     5   Groff, Tiera             12  LEAVENWORTH              51.96
     6   Buchmann, Emma           12  EPHRATA                  52.27
     7   McKean, Alma             11  LEAVENWORTH              57.80
     8   Palmer-Godsey, Chloe     12  LEAVENWORTH              58.89
     9   Leroy, Tillie            11  LEAVENWORTH              59.16
     10  Zehm, Coco               11  LEAVENWORTH              59.42
         Walker, Meredith         11  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            12  LEAVENWORTH              37.88
     2   Dillon, Kaston           11  LEAVENWORTH              49.75
     3   Nunnally, Parker         12  LEAVENWORTH              50.38
     4   Fallon, Brendan          11  LEAVENWORTH              50.82
     5   Brush, David             12  EPHRATA                  53.39
     6   Villalobos, Anthony      11  LEAVENWORTH              53.70
     7   Duncan, Jones            11  LEAVENWORTH              53.98
     8   Gunter, Jesse            11  LEAVENWORTH              57.82
     9   Scheibler, Haakon        11  LEAVENWORTH            1:06.13
     10  Towry, Evan              11  EPHRATA                1:13.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Brzezny, Nikola          13  EPHRATA                  41.33
     2   Mickelsen, Chloe         14  EPHRATA                  42.82
     3   Butriulle, Sarah         14  LEAVENWORTH              43.55
     4   Dilling, Emmie           14  EPHRATA                  44.72
     5   Ahmann, Bailey           13  EPHRATA                  47.05
     6   Preston, Ellie           13  LEAVENWORTH              52.43
     7   Villalobos, Celeste      13  LEAVENWORTH              56.11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Waters, Reid             14  EPHRATA                  36.39
     2   Piers, Will              14  LEAVENWORTH              36.77
     3   Scheibler, Brooks        13  LEAVENWORTH              45.59
         McConnell, Ravi          14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       15  EPHRATA                  34.54
     2   Carlson, Lauren          15  LEAVENWORTH              39.73
     3   Rodriguez, Grace         15  LEAVENWORTH              44.88
     4   Barragan, Alondra        15  LEAVENWORTH              45.14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Young, James             15  LEAVENWORTH              34.00
     2   Kostka, Nikolai          17  LEAVENWORTH              34.40
     3   Norby, Josiah            16  LEAVENWORTH              43.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Preston, Hannah          8   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hyland-Szwarc, Hugh      7   LEAVENWORTH            2:47.97

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Gillespie, Cassidy       10  LEAVENWORTH            1:48.17
     2   Ellsworth, Emily         10  EPHRATA                1:52.69
     3   Reinhart, Jailyn         10  LEAVENWORTH            1:58.49
     4   Unger, Baylee            9   LEAVENWORTH            2:02.02
     5   Mills, Addison           9   EPHRATA                2:02.57
     6   Ising, Mary              10  LEAVENWORTH            2:10.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Devine, Owen             9   EPHRATA                1:33.77
     EX  Devine, Aidan            10  EPHRATA                1:34.27 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Becker, Maisie           11  EPHRATA                1:25.82
     2   Jenkins, Anne            11  LEAVENWORTH            1:29.69
     3   Cappellini, Olivia       11  LEAVENWORTH            1:38.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Piers, Ben               12  LEAVENWORTH            1:30.17
     2   Runions, Chase           11  LEAVENWORTH            1:42.71
     3   Fallon, Brendan          11  LEAVENWORTH            1:43.99
     4   Butriulle, Evan          11  LEAVENWORTH            1:44.05
         Aloysius, Tadan          12  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Russell, Anna            13  LEAVENWORTH            1:19.64
     2   Pinneo, Sarah            14  LEAVENWORTH            1:26.82
     3   Mickelsen, Chloe         14  EPHRATA                1:27.94
     4   VanDel, Julia            13  LEAVENWORTH            1:36.18
     5   Yawney, Ruthie           13  EPHRATA                1:42.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Mac               14  EPHRATA                1:18.93
     2   Piers, Will              14  LEAVENWORTH            1:23.12
     3   Towry, Owen              13  EPHRATA                1:26.64
     4   D'Atre, Isaac            14  LEAVENWORTH            1:26.75
     5   Mills, Carter            14  EPHRATA                1:28.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Buchert, Mya             15  EPHRATA                1:23.61
         Farnsworth, Grace        16  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Young, James             15  LEAVENWORTH            1:12.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Butterly, Stella         8   EPHRATA                  28.93
     2   Menna, Caroline          8   LEAVENWORTH              29.01
     3   Preston, Hannah          8   LEAVENWORTH              31.08
         Springs, Evangeline      7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Sheffield, Kelsea        8   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Alexander, Savannah      8   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Fallon, Ethan            8   LEAVENWORTH              31.35
     2   Addink, Andy             8   EPHRATA                  36.04
         Dirkse, Micah            8   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Becker, Calvin           7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Palmer, Jorgen           7   LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Gillespie, Cassidy       10  LEAVENWORTH              51.76
     2   Mills, Addison           9   EPHRATA                  55.93
     3   Reinhart, Jailyn         10  LEAVENWORTH              56.89
     4   Tveten, Eliza            10  LEAVENWORTH              57.07
     5   Unger, Baylee            9   LEAVENWORTH            1:00.89
     6   Buchmann, Hannah         10  EPHRATA                1:03.30
     7   Ising, Mary              10  LEAVENWORTH            1:17.60
         Walters, Makenna         9   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Gunter, Taye             9   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Groff, Maizy             9   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Dillon, Teyva            9   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Rolfe, Emma              10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Hahn, Olympia            10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Nunnally, Paige          10  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Cappellini, Vaughn       9   LEAVENWORTH              57.82
     2   Fulk, Walker             10  EPHRATA                1:01.08
     3   Wilder, Calvin           10  LEAVENWORTH            1:01.49
         Addink, Jackson          9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Simon, Michael           10  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Reinhart, Kellen         9   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Hansen, Sam              9   EPHRATA                    SCR
     EX  Devine, Aidan            10  EPHRATA                  45.95 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mills, Hayden            12  EPHRATA                  42.71
     2   Becker, Maisie           11  EPHRATA                  43.21
     3   Butterly, Sophie         12  EPHRATA                  47.37
     4   Cappellini, Olivia       11  LEAVENWORTH              48.78
     5   Groff, Tiera             12  LEAVENWORTH              51.28
     6   Dougherty, Heather       11  LEAVENWORTH              52.59
     7   McKean, Alma             11  LEAVENWORTH              52.65
     8   Drolc, Hanna             12  LEAVENWORTH              53.67
     9   Zehm, Coco               11  LEAVENWORTH              58.39
     10  Buchmann, Emma           12  EPHRATA                  59.70
     11  Bailey, Cailin           11  LEAVENWORTH            1:01.26
     12  Palmer-Godsey, Chloe     12  LEAVENWORTH            1:07.36
         Logan, Autumn            11  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Walker, Meredith         11  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            12  LEAVENWORTH              43.48
     2   Runions, Chase           11  LEAVENWORTH              48.76
     3   Villalobos, Anthony      11  LEAVENWORTH              52.54
     4   Towry, Evan              11  EPHRATA                  53.29
     5   Hol, Aiden               12  LEAVENWORTH              53.97
     6   Butriulle, Evan          11  LEAVENWORTH              54.85
     7   Nunnally, Parker         12  LEAVENWORTH              54.98
     8   Gunter, Jesse            11  LEAVENWORTH            1:00.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Russell, Anna            13  LEAVENWORTH              38.43
     2   Dilling, Emmie           14  EPHRATA                  41.23
     3   Ahmann, Bailey           13  EPHRATA                  44.30
     4   Preston, Ellie           13  LEAVENWORTH              46.70
     5   Pinneo, Sarah            14  LEAVENWORTH              47.17
     6   Buchert, Isabel          14  EPHRATA                  48.08
     7   Villalobos, Celeste      13  LEAVENWORTH              50.85
     8   Mullings, Kendra         13  EPHRATA                1:02.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mills, Carter            14  EPHRATA                  40.08
     2   Piers, Will              14  LEAVENWORTH              41.55
     3   Towry, Owen              13  EPHRATA                  41.82
     4   Scheibler, Brooks        13  LEAVENWORTH              46.78
     5   Ringel, Aidan            13  LEAVENWORTH              52.79
         Sager, Kelvin            13  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Buchert, Mya             15  EPHRATA                  42.14
     2   Ostrowski, Katelyn       15  EPHRATA                  42.15
     3   Butler, Holly            15  LEAVENWORTH              45.29
     4   Archer, Schyler          16  LEAVENWORTH              45.47
     5   Dougherty, Shannon       18  LEAVENWORTH              45.70
     6   Rodriguez, Grace         15  LEAVENWORTH              46.61
     7   Farnsworth, Grace        16  LEAVENWORTH              47.50
         Spencer, Jacquita        15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Cassayre, Austin         18  LEAVENWORTH              34.18
     2   Kostka, Nikolai          17  LEAVENWORTH              38.17
     3   Norby, Josiah            16  LEAVENWORTH              39.04
     4   D'Atre, Dawson           15  LEAVENWORTH              39.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Menna, Caroline          8   LEAVENWORTH              49.20
     2   Preston, Hannah          8   LEAVENWORTH              51.61
     3   Leroy, Jewel             8   LEAVENWORTH              56.75
     4   Runions, Paige           8   LEAVENWORTH            1:02.61
     5   Fortney, Sally           7   LEAVENWORTH            1:03.77
     6   Chamberlain, Abigail     7   EPHRATA                1:07.96
     7   Freeland, Cordelia       7   LEAVENWORTH            1:08.55
     8   Springs, Evangeline      7   EPHRATA                1:08.62
     9   Goldy, Evelyn            8   EPHRATA                1:15.06
     10  Buchmann, Lila           7   EPHRATA                1:20.56
     11  Ward, Allison            7   LEAVENWORTH            1:21.61
     12  Dirkse, Lydia            6   LEAVENWORTH            1:43.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Yawney, Noah             8   EPHRATA                  50.72
     2   Addink, Andy             8   EPHRATA                  51.46
     3   Dirkse, Micah            8   LEAVENWORTH              58.64
     4   Fortney, Elias           8   LEAVENWORTH            1:01.42
     5   Fallon, Ethan            8   LEAVENWORTH            1:01.71
     6   Comeau, Cooper           8   LEAVENWORTH            1:06.10
     7   Hyland-Szwarc, Hugh      7   LEAVENWORTH            1:08.94
     8   Palmer, Jorgen           7   LEAVENWORTH            1:15.62
     9   Zehm, Atticus            7   LEAVENWORTH            1:32.26
     10  Goldy, Noah              6   EPHRATA                1:39.17
     11  Hyland-Szwarc, Nick      5   LEAVENWORTH            1:40.86
         Homer, Rogan             7   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Blue, Rayen              10  LEAVENWORTH            1:30.76
     2   Groff, Maizy             9   LEAVENWORTH            1:32.93
     3   Ellsworth, Emily         10  EPHRATA                1:37.30
     4   Sheffield, Zoey          10  LEAVENWORTH            1:41.74
     5   Menna, Isabel            10  LEAVENWORTH            1:41.83
     6   McLeod, MacKenzie        10  LEAVENWORTH            1:45.21
     7   Gunter, Taye             9   LEAVENWORTH            2:10.58
         Dillon, Teyva            9   LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Devine, Owen             9   EPHRATA                1:24.10
     2   Sager, Hudson            10  EPHRATA                1:26.55
     3   Cappellini, Vaughn       9   LEAVENWORTH            1:34.65
     4   Reinhart, Kellen         9   LEAVENWORTH            1:35.13
     5   D'Atre, Silas            9   LEAVENWORTH            1:46.82
     6   Chamberlain, Elijah      10  EPHRATA                1:53.67
     7   Aponik, Liam             10  LEAVENWORTH            2:07.05
     8   Tveten, Jacob            9   LEAVENWORTH            2:11.16
         Hansen, Sam              9   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            11  LEAVENWORTH            1:22.53
     2   Bailey, Cailin           11  LEAVENWORTH            1:54.85
     3   Leroy, Tillie            11  LEAVENWORTH            2:05.61
         Dougherty, Heather       11  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               12  LEAVENWORTH            1:15.35
     2   Hol, Aiden               12  LEAVENWORTH            1:30.29
     3   Duncan, Jones            11  LEAVENWORTH            1:35.58
     4   Aloysius, Tadan          12  EPHRATA                1:35.88
     5   Scheibler, Haakon        11  LEAVENWORTH            1:56.50
         Brush, David             12  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wiser, Molly             13  LEAVENWORTH            1:14.15
     2   Palmer, Emma             14  LEAVENWORTH            1:15.97
     3   Buchert, Isabel          14  EPHRATA                1:21.28
     4   Fulk, McKinley           13  EPHRATA                1:21.29
     5   Mullings, Kendra         13  EPHRATA                1:41.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sager, Corbin            14  EPHRATA                1:07.75
     2   Cassayre, William        14  LEAVENWORTH            1:11.01
     3   Ringel, Aidan            13  LEAVENWORTH            1:22.19
         Waters, Reid             14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Holly            15  LEAVENWORTH            1:12.96
     2   Archer, Schyler          16  LEAVENWORTH            1:17.87
     3   Barragan, Alondra        15  LEAVENWORTH            1:23.63
     4   Carlson, Lauren          15  LEAVENWORTH            1:24.89
         Spencer, Jacquita        15  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Bergman, Lea             15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cassayre, Austin         18  LEAVENWORTH              59.49
     2   D'Atre, Dawson           15  LEAVENWORTH            1:07.37
     3   Norby, Josiah            16  LEAVENWORTH            1:10.71

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Butterly, Stella         8   EPHRATA                  33.34
         Goldy, Evelyn            8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Chamberlain, Abigail     7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Tveten, Naomi            7   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Buchmann, Lila           7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Conley, Kiera            7   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hyland-Szwarc, Hugh      7   LEAVENWORTH              32.66
         Zehm, Atticus            7   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Addink, Andy             8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Homer, Rogan             7   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Gillespie, Cassidy       10  LEAVENWORTH              54.45
         Menna, Isabel            10  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sager, Hudson            10  EPHRATA                1:02.29
     2   Chamberlain, Elijah      10  EPHRATA                1:03.52
     3   Addink, Jackson          9   EPHRATA                1:13.60
         Norby, Peter             9   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
     EX  Devine, Aidan            10  EPHRATA                  48.17 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Becker, Maisie           11  EPHRATA                  41.04
     2   Butterly, Sophie         12  EPHRATA                  47.10
     3   Cappellini, Olivia       11  LEAVENWORTH              50.10
     4   Buchmann, Emma           12  EPHRATA                  53.33
     5   Leroy, Tillie            11  LEAVENWORTH            1:02.81
     6   Logan, Autumn            11  LEAVENWORTH            1:09.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Piers, Ben               12  LEAVENWORTH              39.54
     2   Fallon, Brendan          11  LEAVENWORTH              45.97
         Dillon, Kaston           11  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brzezny, Nikola          13  EPHRATA                  38.04
     2   Palmer, Emma             14  LEAVENWORTH              40.80
     3   Pinneo, Sarah            14  LEAVENWORTH              41.02
     4   Butriulle, Sarah         14  LEAVENWORTH              43.82
     5   VanDel, Julia            13  LEAVENWORTH              43.94
     6   Fulk, McKinley           13  EPHRATA                  45.76
     7   Yawney, Ruthie           13  EPHRATA                  46.11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Mac               14  EPHRATA                  30.81
     2   Sager, Corbin            14  EPHRATA                  34.16
     3   D'Atre, Isaac            14  LEAVENWORTH              39.37
     4   Cassayre, William        14  LEAVENWORTH              39.98
     5   Towry, Owen              13  EPHRATA                  41.02
     6   Sager, Kelvin            13  EPHRATA                1:03.80

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dougherty, Shannon       18  LEAVENWORTH              38.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Young, James             15  LEAVENWORTH              29.29
     2   Kostka, Nikolai          17  LEAVENWORTH              31.53

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Leroy, Jewel             8   LEAVENWORTH              25.43
     2   Runions, Paige           8   LEAVENWORTH              26.31
     3   Sheffield, Kelsea        8   LEAVENWORTH              26.91
     4   Fortney, Sally           7   LEAVENWORTH              27.73
     5   Springs, Evangeline      7   EPHRATA                  28.32
     6   Freeland, Cordelia       7   LEAVENWORTH              30.48
     7   Chamberlain, Abigail     7   EPHRATA                  31.71
     8   Goldy, Evelyn            8   EPHRATA                  32.53
     9   Tveten, Naomi            7   LEAVENWORTH              33.10
     10  Ward, Allison            7   LEAVENWORTH              36.40
     11  Buchmann, Lila           7   EPHRATA                  40.64
     12  Conley, Kiera            7   EPHRATA                  45.52
     13  Dirkse, Lydia            6   LEAVENWORTH              50.71
         Alexander, Savannah      8   EPHRATA                    SCR
         Homer, Raegan            6   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Yawney, Noah             8   EPHRATA                  22.86
     2   Dirkse, Micah            8   LEAVENWORTH              23.01
     3   Fallon, Ethan            8   LEAVENWORTH              23.40
     4   Comeau, Cooper           8   LEAVENWORTH              26.63
     5   Fortney, Elias           8   LEAVENWORTH              26.70
     6   Becker, Calvin           7   EPHRATA                  27.15
     7   Zehm, Atticus            7   LEAVENWORTH              43.62
     8   Hyland-Szwarc, Nick      5   LEAVENWORTH              45.13
     9   Goldy, Noah              6   EPHRATA                  48.22
         Homer, Rogan             7   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Blue, Rayen              10  LEAVENWORTH              41.14
     2   Groff, Maizy             9   LEAVENWORTH              41.79
     3   Tveten, Eliza            10  LEAVENWORTH              44.42
     3   Sheffield, Zoey          10  LEAVENWORTH              44.42
     5   Ising, Mary              10  LEAVENWORTH              46.83
     6   Reinhart, Jailyn         10  LEAVENWORTH              47.85
     7   McLeod, MacKenzie        10  LEAVENWORTH              48.76
     8   Mills, Addison           9   EPHRATA                  48.95
     9   Buchmann, Hannah         10  EPHRATA                  49.95
     10  Walters, Makenna         9   LEAVENWORTH              57.85
     11  Gunter, Taye             9   LEAVENWORTH            1:01.43
     12  Conley, Ali              9   EPHRATA                1:12.10
     13  Hahn, Olympia            10  EPHRATA                1:28.04
     14  Rolfe, Emma              10  EPHRATA                1:35.71
         Nunnally, Paige          10  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wilder, Calvin           10  LEAVENWORTH              39.15
     2   Sager, Hudson            10  EPHRATA                  39.43
     3   Cappellini, Vaughn       9   LEAVENWORTH              40.72
     4   Fulk, Walker             10  EPHRATA                  43.02
     5   Reinhart, Kellen         9   LEAVENWORTH              44.56
     6   Chamberlain, Elijah      10  EPHRATA                  47.90
     7   Aponik, Liam             10  LEAVENWORTH              48.76
     8   D'Atre, Silas            9   LEAVENWORTH              48.88
     9   Addink, Jackson          9   EPHRATA                  52.61
     10  Simon, Michael           10  LEAVENWORTH              56.76
     11  Norby, Peter             9   LEAVENWORTH              59.93
     12  Tveten, Jacob            9   LEAVENWORTH            1:01.48
     13  Drolc, Tieren            10  LEAVENWORTH            1:13.80
         Hansen, Sam              9   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            11  LEAVENWORTH              34.45
     2   D'Atre, Kalea            12  LEAVENWORTH              36.00
     3   Mills, Hayden            12  EPHRATA                  37.67
     4   Dougherty, Heather       11  LEAVENWORTH              38.88
     5   Butterly, Sophie         12  EPHRATA                  39.18
     6   Drolc, Hanna             12  LEAVENWORTH              40.85
     7   Groff, Tiera             12  LEAVENWORTH              43.50
     8   Cox, Cami                11  EPHRATA                  44.18
     9   Palmer-Godsey, Chloe     12  LEAVENWORTH              45.38
     10  Walker, Meredith         11  LEAVENWORTH              45.72
     11  Logan, Autumn            11  LEAVENWORTH              47.72
     12  McKean, Alma             11  LEAVENWORTH              48.67
     13  Bailey, Cailin           11  LEAVENWORTH              52.33
     14  Zehm, Coco               11  LEAVENWORTH              52.71

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            12  LEAVENWORTH              32.74
     2   Duncan, Jones            11  LEAVENWORTH              37.00
     3   Runions, Chase           11  LEAVENWORTH              38.11
     4   Hol, Aiden               12  LEAVENWORTH              39.78
     5   Aloysius, Tadan          12  EPHRATA                  42.86
     6   Butriulle, Evan          11  LEAVENWORTH              43.68
     7   Nunnally, Parker         12  LEAVENWORTH              46.84
     8   Villalobos, Anthony      11  LEAVENWORTH              47.64
     9   Gunter, Jesse            11  LEAVENWORTH              49.52
     10  Towry, Evan              11  EPHRATA                  49.54
     11  Scheibler, Haakon        11  LEAVENWORTH              53.28
         Dillon, Kaston           11  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Russell, Anna            13  LEAVENWORTH              32.11
     2   Wiser, Molly             13  LEAVENWORTH              32.86
     3   Palmer, Emma             14  LEAVENWORTH              33.16
     4   Brzezny, Nikola          13  EPHRATA                  34.16
     5   Buchert, Isabel          14  EPHRATA                  34.71
     6   Dilling, Emmie           14  EPHRATA                  35.39
     7   Fulk, McKinley           13  EPHRATA                  37.07
     8   Mickelsen, Chloe         14  EPHRATA                  37.18
     9   VanDel, Julia            13  LEAVENWORTH              37.41
     10  Yawney, Ruthie           13  EPHRATA                  37.61
     11  Butriulle, Sarah         14  LEAVENWORTH              37.70
     12  Ahmann, Bailey           13  EPHRATA                  37.80
     13  Preston, Ellie           13  LEAVENWORTH              38.61
     14  Mullings, Kendra         13  EPHRATA                  41.94
     15  Villalobos, Celeste      13  LEAVENWORTH              44.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Mac               14  EPHRATA                  26.87
     2   Sager, Corbin            14  EPHRATA                  27.47
     3   D'Atre, Isaac            14  LEAVENWORTH              31.12
     4   Cassayre, William        14  LEAVENWORTH              32.28
     5   Mills, Carter            14  EPHRATA                  33.17
     6   Scheibler, Brooks        13  LEAVENWORTH              34.17
     7   Ringel, Aidan            13  LEAVENWORTH              38.05
     8   Sager, Kelvin            13  EPHRATA                  44.55
         Waters, Reid             14  EPHRATA                    SCR
         McConnell, Ravi          14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Mya             15  EPHRATA                  30.38
     2   Ostrowski, Katelyn       15  EPHRATA                  30.86
     3   Butler, Holly            15  LEAVENWORTH              32.33
     4   Archer, Schyler          16  LEAVENWORTH              33.30
     5   Dougherty, Shannon       18  LEAVENWORTH              33.80
     6   Carlson, Lauren          15  LEAVENWORTH              35.92
     7   Barragan, Alondra        15  LEAVENWORTH              36.83
     8   Rodriguez, Grace         15  LEAVENWORTH              37.63
     9   Farnsworth, Grace        16  LEAVENWORTH              39.83
         Spencer, Jacquita        15  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Bergman, Lea             15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cassayre, Austin         18  LEAVENWORTH              26.52
     2   D'Atre, Dawson           15  LEAVENWORTH              29.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:38.43
          Preston,Hannah     8          Leroy,Jewel        8
          Runions,Paige      8          Menna,Caroline     8
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:29.20
          Alexander,Savannah 8          Springs,Evangeline 7
          Goldy,Evelyn       8          Butterly,Stella    8
     3   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            2:35.74
          Tveten,Naomi       7          Dirkse,Lydia       6
          Ward,Allison       7          Sheffield,Kelsea   8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:48.95
          Dirkse,Micah       8          Comeau,Cooper      8
          Fortney,Elias      8          Fallon,Ethan       8
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:15.14
          Addink,Andy        8          Becker,Calvin      7
          Goldy,Noah         6          Yawney,Noah        8
     3   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            3:10.40
          Palmer,Jorgen      7          Hyland-Szwarc,Nick 5
          Zehm,Atticus       7          Hyland-Szwarc,Hugh 7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:20.27
          Gillespie,Cassidy 10          Reinhart,Jailyn   10
          Tveten,Eliza      10          Blue,Rayen        10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:29.91
          Buchmann,Hannah   10          Buchmann,Lila      7
          Mills,Addison      9          Ellsworth,Emily   10
     3   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:34.71
          Ising,Mary        10          Gunter,Taye        9
          Walters,Makenna    9          McLeod,MacKenzie  10
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:48.42
          Chamberlain,Abigai 7          Conley,Ali         9
          Rolfe,Emma        10          Hahn,Olympia      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:17.60
          Cappellini,Vaughn  9          D'Atre,Silas       9
          Reinhart,Kellen    9          Wilder,Calvin     10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:18.69
          Sager,Hudson      10          Addink,Jackson     9
          Fulk,Walker       10          Devine,Owen        9
     3   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:47.79
          Aponik,Liam       10          Drolc,Tieren      10
          Simon,Michael     10          Tveten,Jacob       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:11.11
          D'Atre,Kalea      12          Dougherty,Heather 11
          Cappellini,Olivia 11          Jenkins,Anne      11
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:11.57
          Mills,Hayden      12          Butterly,Sophie   12
          Cox,Cami          11          Becker,Maisie     11
     3   LEAVENWORTH C                LEAVENWORTH            1:29.85
          Leroy,Tillie      11          Bailey,Cailin     11
          Zehm,Coco         11          Walker,Meredith   11
         LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
          Logan,Autumn      11          McKean,Alma       11
          Palmer-Godsey,Chl 12          Drolc,Hanna       12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:04.09
          Piers,Ben         12          Duncan,Jones      11
          Runions,Chase     11          Tveten,Isaac      12
     2   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:14.02
          Fallon,Brendan    11          Dillon,Kaston     11
          Hol,Aiden         12          Butriulle,Evan    11
     3   LEAVENWORTH C                LEAVENWORTH            1:31.75
          Villalobos,Anthon 11          Scheibler,Haakon  11
          Nunnally,Parker   12          Gunter,Jesse      11
     EX  EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:22.39 
          Chamberlain,Elija 10          Hansen,Sam         9
          Brush,David       12          Towry,Evan        11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:13.77
          Wiser,Molly       13          Pinneo,Sarah      14
          Palmer,Emma       14          Russell,Anna      13
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:21.61
          Buchert,Isabel    14          Dilling,Emmie     14
          Brzezny,Nikola    13          Mickelsen,Chloe   14
     3   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            2:36.23
          Butriulle,Sarah   14          Villalobos,Celest 13
          Preston,Ellie     13          VanDel,Julia      13
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:10.05
          Ahmann,Bailey     13          Fulk,McKinley     13
          Mullings,Kendra   13          Yawney,Ruthie     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:05.45
          Sager,Corbin      14          McConnell,Ravi    14
          Waters,Reid       14          Laird,Mac         14
     2   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:07.29
          D'Atre,Isaac      14          Scheibler,Brooks  13
          Piers,Will        14          Cassayre,William  14
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Mills,Carter      14          Towry,Evan        11
          Sager,Kelvin      13          Towry,Owen        13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:23.15
          Archer,Schyler    16          Rodriguez,Grace   15
          Farnsworth,Grace  16          Butler,Holly      15
     EX  EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:17.92 
          Buchert,Mya       15          Spencer,Jacquita  15
          Bergman,Lea       15          Ostrowski,Katelyn 15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:50.58
          Young,James       15          D'Atre,Dawson     15
          Kostka,Nikolai    17          Cassayre,Austin   18

[Top of Page] [Event List]