Wrac vs Waterville

07/21/16 - 07/21/16

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 1:56.52
          Grosdidier,Logan   7          Jarmin,Linnea      8
          Loewen,Adeline     8          Sullivan,Sadie     8
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:06.96
          Lewis,Rylann       8          Finkbeiner,Holly   8
          Nelson,Hanna       8          Montolvo,Maya      8
     3   MYTEAM B                     MYTEAM                 2:23.32
          Haberlock,Lena     8          Sprauer,Haylee     7
          Murphy,Kensie      8          Stone,Hope         8
     4   MYTEAM C                     MYTEAM                 2:25.86
          Detamore,Annie     6          Kelly,Natalie      7
          Flippen,Zoii       8          Shattuck,Clara     8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 2:02.20
          Bergren,Thomas     8          Poland,August      8
          Shanbour,Simeon    7          Sorom,Boden        8
     2   MYTEAM B                     MYTEAM                 2:34.57
          Tibbs,Henry        8          Thompson,Tyson     6
          Poland,Andrew      8          Stirling,Carson    8
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:48.76
          Sheridan,Daniel    8          Hill,Cade          8
          Sheridan,Alexzande 8          Barnhill,Jordan    8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 1:34.76
          Loewen,Haley      10          Baier,Elise       10
          Jarmin,Kirsten    10          Grosdidier,Karah  10
     2   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             1:42.53
          Petersen,Caroline 10          Hope,Jorja         9
          Kendrick,Kellee    9          Delgadillo,VanEssa 9
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:49.73
          Dunning,Payten    10          McCray,Val        10
          Schmidt,Madie      9          Munson,Elsie      10
     4   MYTEAM B                     MYTEAM                 1:50.44
          Hensley,Grace      9          Wood,Bailey        9
          Murphy,Katelyn    10          Kelly,Payton      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:06.09
          Hill,Spencer      10          Tonseth,Hans       9
          Lucero,Damian      9          Borders,Liam       9
     2   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 2:29.61
          Keifenheim,Silas  10          Poland,Jens       10
          Kjobech,Andrew     9          Shattuck,Aiden    10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 1:20.93
          Dilley,Maria      12          Grosdidier,Tatum  11
          Gundersen,Madison 11          Long,Hallie       11
     2   MYTEAM B                     MYTEAM                 1:25.60
          Stirling,Madison  11          Poland,Hannah     12
          Carter,Cami       12          Mahler,Alaura     12
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:26.63
          Deford,Cali       11          Lucero,Joslyn     12
          Hope,Johnna       12          Landon,Zoey       11
     4   MYTEAM C                     MYTEAM                 1:31.19
          Neff,Katie        11          Jarmin,Annika     12
          Kjobech,Elli      12          Roe,Camille       11
     5   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             3:09.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:36.81
          Hill,Spencer      10          Katovich,Jack     12
          Borden,Cole       11          Combs Foster,Dako 14
         MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                      DQ
          Hagan,Sean        12          Peterson,Brandon  12
          Colyar,Issac      11          Sorom,Theron      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 2:37.77
          Grosdidier,Riley  13          McCreary,Mara     13
          Bergren,Kalea     14          Gundersen,Jade    13
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:35.92
          Combs,Seantel     12          Tonseth,Julia     14
          McCray,Claire     14          Thomsen,Emily     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:33.39
          Hill,Ashlyn       14          Adams,Jordan      13
          Katovich,Elizabet 13          Deishl,Lexi       16
     2   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 2:48.16
          Dilley,Kaitlyn    15          McCreary,Shelby   15
                                        

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Stirling, Carson         8   MYTEAM                   30.88
     2   Sorom, Boden             8   MYTEAM                   32.34
     3   Poland, August           8   MYTEAM                   32.50
     4   Thompson, Tyson          6   MYTEAM                   33.36
     5   Sheridan, Daniel         8   WATERVILLE               35.24
     6   Sheridan, Alexzander     8   WATERVILLE               35.60
     7   Barnhill, Jordan         8   WATERVILLE               39.11
     8   Tibbs, Henry             8   MYTEAM                   39.30
     9   Barnes, Branson          6   WATERVILLE               44.08
     10  Sheridan, Michael        7   WATERVILLE               48.22
     11  Shattuck, Micah          6   MYTEAM                   51.77
     12  Hill, Cade               8   WATERVILLE             1:16.76

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Grosdidier, Karah        10  MYTEAM                   49.62
     2   Hope, Jorja              9   WATERVILLE               52.84
     3   Barnhill, Hayleigh       9   WATERVILLE               55.00
     4   Hensley, Grace           9   MYTEAM                   56.43
     5   Petersen, Caroline       10  WATERVILLE               57.75
     6   Delgadillo, VanEssa      9   WATERVILLE             1:00.47
     7   Regallie, Madyson        10  WATERVILLE             1:01.95
     8   Dunning, Payten          10  WATERVILLE             1:03.82
     9   Kendrick, Kellee         9   WATERVILLE             1:03.85
     10  Kelly, Payton            10  MYTEAM                 1:06.37
     11  Wood, Bailey             9   MYTEAM                 1:08.00
     12  Schmidt, Madie           9   WATERVILLE             1:08.84
     13  Munson, Elsie            10  WATERVILLE             1:09.15
     14  Daley, Jenna             9   MYTEAM                 1:09.72

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hill, Spencer            10  WATERVILLE             1:00.78
     2   Lucero, Damian           9   WATERVILLE             1:05.70
     3   Tonseth, Hans            9   WATERVILLE             1:10.39
     4   Keifenheim, Silas        10  MYTEAM                 1:13.47
     5   Borders, Liam            9   WATERVILLE             1:34.26
         Schneider, Micheal       9   WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Shattuck, Aiden          10  MYTEAM                     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Landon, Zoey             11  WATERVILLE               45.10
     2   Long, Hallie             11  MYTEAM                   45.32
     3   Neff, Katie              11  MYTEAM                   46.87
     4   Gundersen, Madison       11  MYTEAM                   50.78
     5   Mahler, Alaura           12  MYTEAM                   51.24
     6   Deford, Cali             11  WATERVILLE               52.20
     7   Hope, Johnna             12  WATERVILLE               52.35
     8   Combs, Seantel           12  WATERVILLE               56.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hagan, Sean              12  MYTEAM                 1:01.34
     2   Peterson, Brandon        12  MYTEAM                 1:20.76

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           14  MYTEAM                   39.29
     2   Grosdidier, Riley        13  MYTEAM                   40.03
     3   McCreary, Mara           13  MYTEAM                   42.03
     4   Gundersen, Jade          13  MYTEAM                   43.66
     5   Hill, Ashlyn             14  WATERVILLE               47.56
     6   Tonseth, Julia           14  WATERVILLE             1:01.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Combs Foster, Dakota     14  WATERVILLE             1:11.42

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   McCreary, Shelby         15  MYTEAM                   38.50
     2   Dilley, Kaitlyn          15  MYTEAM                   41.39

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
         Holcom, Isaiah           15  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Jarmin, Linnea           8   MYTEAM                 2:21.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Bergren, Thomas          8   MYTEAM                 2:29.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Munson, Elsie            10  WATERVILLE             1:15.87
     2   Loewen, Haley            10  MYTEAM                 1:38.01
     3   Jarmin, Kirsten          10  MYTEAM                 1:48.85
     4   McCray, Val              10  WATERVILLE             1:56.15
     5   Grosdidier, Karah        10  MYTEAM                 1:57.39
     6   Petersen, Caroline       10  WATERVILLE             2:07.02
     7   Hensley, Grace           9   MYTEAM                 2:10.98
     8   Baier, Elise             10  MYTEAM                 2:14.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Sorom, Theron            10  MYTEAM                 1:58.72

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Long, Hallie             11  MYTEAM                 1:35.34
     2   Stirling, Madison        11  MYTEAM                 1:38.50
     3   Mahler, Alaura           12  MYTEAM                 1:48.65
     4   Jarmin, Annika           12  MYTEAM                 1:51.80
     5   Hope, Johnna             12  WATERVILLE             1:52.88
     6   Hill, Whitley            12  WATERVILLE             2:00.04
     7   Roe, Camille             11  MYTEAM                 2:03.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Borden, Cole             11  WATERVILLE             1:38.87
     2   Katovich, Jack           12  WATERVILLE             1:46.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Grosdidier, Riley        13  MYTEAM                 1:26.51
     2   McCray, Claire           14  WATERVILLE             2:15.45
         Adams, Jordan            13  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   McCreary, Shelby         15  MYTEAM                 1:27.39

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Loewen, Adeline          8   MYTEAM                   29.14
     2   Lewis, Rylann            8   WATERVILLE               29.22
     3   Sullivan, Sadie          8   MYTEAM                   32.67
     4   Murphy, Kensie           8   MYTEAM                   34.59
     5   Shattuck, Clara          8   MYTEAM                   34.68
     6   Finkbeiner, Holly        8   WATERVILLE               35.25
     7   Haberlock, Lena          8   MYTEAM                   38.82
     8   Hinderer, Hana           8   WATERVILLE               40.70
     9   Kelly, Natalie           7   MYTEAM                   42.34
     10  Sprauer, Haylee          7   MYTEAM                   50.42
         Detamore, Annie          6   MYTEAM                      DQ
         Palmquist, Lexi          6   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Poland, August           8   MYTEAM                   33.30
     2   Barnhill, Jordan         8   WATERVILLE               40.44
     3   Poland, Andrew           8   MYTEAM                   42.88
     4   Tibbs, Henry             8   MYTEAM                   44.92
         Thompson, Tyson          6   MYTEAM                      DQ
         Hill, Cade               8   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Loewen, Haley            10  MYTEAM                   48.28
     2   McCray, Val              10  WATERVILLE               56.95
     3   Hope, Jorja              9   WATERVILLE               58.57
     4   Baier, Elise             10  MYTEAM                   58.75
     5   Regallie, Madyson        10  WATERVILLE             1:06.93
     6   Daley, Jenna             9   MYTEAM                 1:07.04
     7   Wood, Bailey             9   MYTEAM                 1:07.68
     8   Murphy, Katelyn          10  MYTEAM                 1:07.86
     9   Kelly, Payton            10  MYTEAM                 1:07.91
     10  Dunning, Payten          10  WATERVILLE             1:10.42
     11  Davenport, Jorja         9   MYTEAM                 1:10.66
     12  Kendrick, Kellee         9   WATERVILLE             1:15.92
     13  Johnson, Ella            9   MYTEAM                 1:23.16
     14  Schmidt, Madie           9   WATERVILLE             1:30.13
         Barnhill, Hayleigh       9   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Sorom, Theron            10  MYTEAM                 1:01.31
     2   Poland, Jens             10  MYTEAM                 1:01.89
     3   Bush, Michael            9   MYTEAM                 1:19.34
     4   Hill, Spencer            10  WATERVILLE             1:28.36
         Keifenheim, Silas        10  MYTEAM                      DQ
         Kjobech, Andrew          9   MYTEAM                      DQ
         Tonseth, Hans            9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Pleas, Gabe              9   MYTEAM                      DQ
         Schneider, Micheal       9   WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Shattuck, Aiden          10  MYTEAM                     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Grosdidier, Tatum        11  MYTEAM                   42.59
     2   Stirling, Madison        11  MYTEAM                   46.97
     3   Kjobech, Elli            12  MYTEAM                   48.28
     4   Poland, Hannah           12  MYTEAM                   51.53
     5   Jarmin, Annika           12  MYTEAM                   52.55
     6   Lucero, Joslyn           12  WATERVILLE               53.09
     7   Dilley, Maria            12  MYTEAM                   53.20
     8   Gundersen, Madison       11  MYTEAM                   54.66
     9   Hill, Whitley            12  WATERVILLE               58.81
     10  Roe, Camille             11  MYTEAM                 1:04.62

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Borden, Cole             11  WATERVILLE               51.20
     2   Peterson, Brandon        12  MYTEAM                 1:05.65
     3   Colyar, Issac            11  MYTEAM                 1:06.09
         Hagan, Sean              12  MYTEAM                      DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McCreary, Mara           13  MYTEAM                   44.00
     2   Gundersen, Jade          13  MYTEAM                   46.63
     3   Adams, Jordan            13  WATERVILLE               47.56
     4   Thomsen, Emily           13  WATERVILLE               48.63
     5   Hill, Ashlyn             14  WATERVILLE               59.64
     6   Tonseth, Julia           14  WATERVILLE             1:02.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
         Holcomb, Adam            13  WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Hall, Cooper             13  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilley, Kaitlyn          15  MYTEAM                   47.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
         Holcom, Isaiah           15  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Nelson, Hanna            8   WATERVILLE               55.72
     2   Lewis, Rylann            8   WATERVILLE             1:02.14
     3   Finkbeiner, Holly        8   WATERVILLE             1:05.51
     4   Montolvo, Maya           8   WATERVILLE             1:08.24
     5   Barnhill, Hannah         5   WATERVILLE             2:33.03
         Holcomb, Rosemary        7   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Poland, August           8   MYTEAM                   55.59
     2   Sheridan, Alexzander     8   WATERVILLE             1:04.04
     3   Sheridan, Daniel         8   WATERVILLE             1:06.87
     4   Barnes, Branson          6   WATERVILLE             1:07.44
     5   Tibbs, Henry             8   MYTEAM                 1:09.75
     6   Poland, Andrew           8   MYTEAM                 1:10.71
     7   Sorom, Boden             8   MYTEAM                 1:30.50
     8   Sheridan, Michael        7   WATERVILLE             1:57.90
     9   Adams, Dallas            5   WATERVILLE             2:29.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Loewen, Haley            10  MYTEAM                 1:29.12
     2   Hope, Jorja              9   WATERVILLE             1:49.35
     3   Jarmin, Kirsten          10  MYTEAM                 1:54.18
     4   Wood, Bailey             9   MYTEAM                 2:00.77
     5   Delgadillo, VanEssa      9   WATERVILLE             2:06.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sorom, Theron            10  MYTEAM                 1:40.28
     2   Lucero, Damian           9   WATERVILLE             1:47.82
     3   Pleas, Gabe              9   MYTEAM                 2:03.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Tatum        11  MYTEAM                 1:17.97
     2   Long, Hallie             11  MYTEAM                 1:18.09
     3   Lucero, Joslyn           12  WATERVILLE             1:30.17
     4   Kjobech, Elli            12  MYTEAM                 1:35.40
     5   Jarmin, Annika           12  MYTEAM                 1:41.40
     6   Combs, Seantel           12  WATERVILLE             1:46.94
     7   Landon, Zoey             11  WATERVILLE             1:49.29
         Deford, Cali             11  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Jack           12  WATERVILLE             1:37.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      13  WATERVILLE             1:07.77
     2   Bergren, Kalea           14  MYTEAM                 1:13.03
     3   Thomsen, Emily           13  WATERVILLE             1:32.18
         Adams, Jordan            13  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Combs Foster, Dakota     14  WATERVILLE             2:20.75
         Hall, Cooper             13  WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Holcomb, Adam            13  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Deishl, Lexi             16  WATERVILLE             1:09.88

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Grosdidier, Logan        7   MYTEAM                   26.42
     2   Jarmin, Linnea           8   MYTEAM                   29.03
     3   Flippen, Zoii            8   MYTEAM                   36.50
     4   Stone, Hope              8   MYTEAM                   39.53
         Lucero, Charlotte        5   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Bergren, Thomas          8   MYTEAM                   29.36
     2   Shanbour, Simeon         7   MYTEAM                   31.39
     3   Stirling, Carson         8   MYTEAM                   35.18
     4   Poland, Andrew           8   MYTEAM                   38.64
     5   Sheridan, Alexzander     8   WATERVILLE               39.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Jarmin, Kirsten          10  MYTEAM                 1:03.35
     2   Murphy, Katelyn          10  MYTEAM                 1:18.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Kjobech, Andrew          9   MYTEAM                 1:10.40
         Borders, Liam            9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Poland, Jens             10  MYTEAM                     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Carter, Cami             12  MYTEAM                   45.48
     2   Dilley, Maria            12  MYTEAM                   46.90
     3   Poland, Hannah           12  MYTEAM                   50.83
     4   Hope, Johnna             12  WATERVILLE               58.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Borden, Cole             11  WATERVILLE               44.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      13  WATERVILLE               33.31
     2   Bergren, Kalea           14  MYTEAM                   37.05
     3   Hill, Ashlyn             14  WATERVILLE               49.97
     4   McCray, Claire           14  WATERVILLE               59.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Nelson, Hanna            8   WATERVILLE               23.89
     2   Grosdidier, Logan        7   MYTEAM                   25.29
     3   Loewen, Adeline          8   MYTEAM                   25.31
     4   Sullivan, Sadie          8   MYTEAM                   26.53
     5   Sprauer, Haylee          7   MYTEAM                   28.91
     6   Haberlock, Lena          8   MYTEAM                   29.39
     7   Montolvo, Maya           8   WATERVILLE               30.01
     8   Murphy, Kensie           8   MYTEAM                   30.03
     9   Hinderer, Hana           8   WATERVILLE               32.87
     10  Kelly, Natalie           7   MYTEAM                   33.54
     11  Flippen, Zoii            8   MYTEAM                   34.26
     12  Palmquist, Lexi          6   WATERVILLE               42.53
     13  Detamore, Annie          6   MYTEAM                   46.04
     14  Adams, Lauren            5   WATERVILLE             1:03.34
         Holcomb, Rosemary        7   WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Barnhill, Hannah         5   WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Lucero, Charlotte        5   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Thomas          8   MYTEAM                   20.50
     2   Sorom, Boden             8   MYTEAM                   23.03
     3   Shanbour, Simeon         7   MYTEAM                   25.58
     4   Sheridan, Daniel         8   WATERVILLE               30.63
     5   Stirling, Carson         8   MYTEAM                   31.53
     6   Barnes, Branson          6   WATERVILLE               31.89
     7   Thompson, Tyson          6   MYTEAM                   34.13
     8   Barnhill, Jordan         8   WATERVILLE               34.17
     9   Hill, Cade               8   WATERVILLE               51.76
     10  Sheridan, Michael        7   WATERVILLE               56.07
     11  Adams, Dallas            5   WATERVILLE             1:14.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Karah        10  MYTEAM                   40.50
     2   McCray, Val              10  WATERVILLE               41.33
     3   Petersen, Caroline       10  WATERVILLE               43.90
     4   Hensley, Grace           9   MYTEAM                   49.59
     5   Kelly, Payton            10  MYTEAM                   50.10
     6   Delgadillo, VanEssa      9   WATERVILLE               52.04
     7   Murphy, Katelyn          10  MYTEAM                   54.86
     8   Munson, Elsie            10  WATERVILLE               54.96
     9   Dunning, Payten          10  WATERVILLE               55.62
     10  Baier, Elise             10  MYTEAM                   57.52
     11  Regallie, Madyson        10  WATERVILLE               57.86
     12  Davenport, Jorja         9   MYTEAM                   58.39
     13  Barnhill, Hayleigh       9   WATERVILLE               59.35
     14  Kendrick, Kellee         9   WATERVILLE             1:04.78
     15  Schmidt, Madie           9   WATERVILLE             1:04.89
     16  Daley, Jenna             9   MYTEAM                 1:09.89
     17  Johnson, Ella            9   MYTEAM                 1:14.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Lucero, Damian           9   WATERVILLE               46.18
     2   Poland, Jens             10  MYTEAM                   52.00
     3   Kjobech, Andrew          9   MYTEAM                   58.21
     4   Keifenheim, Silas        10  MYTEAM                   58.59
     5   Pleas, Gabe              9   MYTEAM                 1:00.47
     6   Tonseth, Hans            9   WATERVILLE             1:06.98
     7   Hill, Spencer            10  WATERVILLE             1:08.36
     8   Bush, Michael            9   MYTEAM                 1:21.14
     9   Borders, Liam            9   WATERVILLE             1:55.41
         Schneider, Micheal       9   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Tatum        11  MYTEAM                   35.04
     2   Dilley, Maria            12  MYTEAM                   37.53
     3   Carter, Cami             12  MYTEAM                   38.03
     4   Lucero, Joslyn           12  WATERVILLE               38.50
     5   Neff, Katie              11  MYTEAM                   39.69
     6   Mahler, Alaura           12  MYTEAM                   42.14
     7   Stirling, Madison        11  MYTEAM                   42.31
     8   Poland, Hannah           12  MYTEAM                   42.37
     9   Kjobech, Elli            12  MYTEAM                   42.58
     10  Landon, Zoey             11  WATERVILLE               43.17
     11  Gundersen, Madison       11  MYTEAM                   44.40
     12  Deford, Cali             11  WATERVILLE               45.14
     13  Combs, Seantel           12  WATERVILLE               51.09
     14  Roe, Camille             11  MYTEAM                   54.40
     15  Hill, Whitley            12  WATERVILLE               54.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Jack           12  WATERVILLE               39.15
     2   Colyar, Issac            11  MYTEAM                   53.33
     3   Peterson, Brandon        12  MYTEAM                   54.03
     4   Hagan, Sean              12  MYTEAM                 1:01.60

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      13  WATERVILLE               30.20
     2   Grosdidier, Riley        13  MYTEAM                   31.04
     3   McCreary, Mara           13  MYTEAM                   35.08
     4   Gundersen, Jade          13  MYTEAM                   37.54
     5   Thomsen, Emily           13  WATERVILLE               40.14
     6   Tonseth, Julia           14  WATERVILLE               43.67
     7   McCray, Claire           14  WATERVILLE               54.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Combs Foster, Dakota     14  WATERVILLE             1:01.15
         Hall, Cooper             13  WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Holcomb, Adam            13  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Deishl, Lexi             16  WATERVILLE               29.33
     2   McCreary, Shelby         15  MYTEAM                   32.50
     3   Dilley, Kaitlyn          15  MYTEAM                   34.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
         Holcom, Isaiah           15  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 1:48.72
          Grosdidier,Logan   7          Loewen,Adeline     8
          Jarmin,Linnea      8          Sullivan,Sadie     8
     2   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             1:58.22
          Holcomb,Rosemary   7          Palmquist,Lexi     6
          Barnhill,Hannah    5          Hinderer,Hana      8
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:03.44
          Finkbeiner,Holly   8          Nelson,Hanna       8
          Lewis,Rylann       8          Montolvo,Maya      8
     4   MYTEAM B                     MYTEAM                 3:32.31
          Kelly,Natalie      7          Flippen,Zoii       8
          Haberlock,Lena     8          Murphy,Kensie      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 1:44.37
          Poland,August      8          Poland,Andrew      8
          Sorom,Boden        8          Bergren,Thomas     8
     2   MYTEAM B                     MYTEAM                 2:04.31
          Shanbour,Simeon    7          Tibbs,Henry        8
          Stirling,Carson    8          Thompson,Tyson     6
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:40.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 1:26.38
          Loewen,Haley      10          Grosdidier,Karah  10
          Baier,Elise       10          Jarmin,Kirsten    10
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:34.50
          Regallie,Madyson  10          Munson,Elsie      10
          Petersen,Caroline 10          Dunning,Payten    10
     3   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             1:43.87
          Delgadillo,VanEssa 9          Hope,Jorja         9
          Kendrick,Kellee    9          Schmidt,Madie      9
     4   MYTEAM B                     MYTEAM                 1:49.34
          Hensley,Grace      9          Daley,Jenna        9
          Johnson,Ella       9          Murphy,Katelyn    10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 1:52.75
          Poland,Jens       10          Bush,Michael       9
          Pleas,Gabe         9          Kjobech,Andrew     9
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:41.17
          Hill,Spencer      10          Lucero,Damian      9
          Borders,Liam       9          Barnhill,Jordan    8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   MYTEAM B                     MYTEAM                 1:11.76
          Carter,Cami       12          Poland,Hannah     12
          Stirling,Madison  11          Long,Hallie       11
     2   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 1:14.93
          Dilley,Maria      12          Grosdidier,Tatum  11
          Gundersen,Madison 11          Jarmin,Annika     12
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:20.72
          Hill,Whitley      12          Hope,Johnna       12
          Lucero,Joslyn     12          Deford,Cali       11
     4   MYTEAM C                     MYTEAM                 1:20.89
          Mahler,Alaura     12          Neff,Katie        11
          Roe,Camille       11          Kjobech,Elli      12
         WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE                 SCR
          Landon,Zoey       11          
                                        

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:21.76
          Schneider,Micheal  9          Sheridan,Alexzande 8
          Katovich,Jack     12          Borden,Cole       11
     2   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 1:31.30
          Peterson,Brandon  12          Hagan,Sean        12
          Colyar,Issac      11          Sorom,Theron      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 2:19.18
          Grosdidier,Riley  13          McCreary,Mara     13
          Bergren,Kalea     14          Gundersen,Jade    13
         WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE                 SCR
          McCray,Claire     14          Tonseth,Julia     14
          Combs,Seantel     12          Hill,Whitley      12
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                 SCR
          Thomsen,Emily     13          Hill,Ashlyn       14
          Adams,Jordan      13          Katovich,Elizabet 13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                     SCR
          Dilley,Kaitlyn    15          McCreary,Shelby   15
                                        

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:19.90
          Hall,Cooper       13          Holcomb,Adam      13
          Combs Foster,Dako 14          Holcom,Isaiah     15
     2   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 2:24.07
     3   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             3:12.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]