WRAC at EPHRATA

7/26/2016

07/26/16 - 07/26/16

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 2:04.99
          Sullivan,Sadie     8          Loewen,Adeline     8
          Jarmin,Linnea      8          Murphy,Kensie      8
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:27.25
          Alexander,Savannah 8          Buchmann,Lila      7
          Butterly,Stella    8          Springs,Evangeline 7
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:04.13
          Conley,Kiera       7          Stevenson,Emma     8
          Chamberlain,Abigai 7          Homer,Raegan       6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 2:11.01
          Tibbs,Henry        8          Wray,Ryder         8
          Bergren,Thomas     8          Stirling,Carson    8
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Becker,Calvin      7          Addink,Andy        8
          Mantese,Tavone     7          Yawney,Noah        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 1:40.08
          Baier,Elise       10          Wood,Bailey        9
          Jarmin,Kirsten    10          Loewen,Haley      10
         MYTEAM B                     MYTEAM                      DQ
          Murphy,Katelyn    10          Daley,Jenna        9
          Hensley,Grace      9          Davenport,Jorja    9
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Pickeral,Logan     9          Hahn,Olympia      10
          Ellsworth,Emily   10          Rolfe,Emma        10
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Conley,Ali         9          Mills,Addison      9
          Morford,Erika      9          Buchmann,Hannah   10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     EX  EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ 
          Fulk,Walker       10          Chamberlain,Elija 10
          Devine,Owen        9          Sager,Hudson      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:15.80
          Butterly,Sophie   12          Mills,Hayden      12
          Becker,Maisie     11          O'Donnell,Daisy   12
     2   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 1:28.96
          Long,Hallie       11          Jarmin,Annika     12
          Dilley,Maria      12          Gundersen,Madison 11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:43.39
          Brush,David       12          Towry,Evan        11
          Aloysius,Tadan    12          Chamberlain,Elija 10
         MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                      DQ
          Hagan,Sean        12          Peterson,Brandon  12
          Dooley,Conor      12          Colyar,Issac      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:37.17
          Brzezny,Nikola    13          Dilling,Emmie     14
          Shannon,Kami      13          Buchert,Isabel    14
     2   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 2:40.81
          Gundersen,Jade    13          McCreary,Mara     13
          Bergren,Kalea     14          Dooley,Jaden      14
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:46.10
          Mickelsen,Chloe   14          Ahmann,Bailey     13
          Yawney,Ruthie     13          Fulk,McKinley     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:15.11
          Boruff,Maxwell    13          Mills,Carter      14
          Laird,Mac         14          Sager,Corbin      14
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Waters,Reid       14          Towry,Owen        13
          Sager,Kelvin      13          McConnell,Ravi    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:32.30
          Ostrowski,Katelyn 15          Boruff,Rachel     16
          Buchert,Mya       15          Mickelsen,Avery   16
     2   MYTEAM A                     MYTEAM                 2:48.81
          Dilley,Kaitlyn    15          McCreary,Shelby   15
                                        
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Buchmann,Emma     12          Spencer,Jacquita  15
          Mullings,Kendra   13          Cox,Cami          11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Loewen, Adeline          8   MYTEAM                   28.51
     2   Sullivan, Sadie          8   MYTEAM                   31.01
     3   Butterly, Stella         8   EPHRATA                  31.70
     4   Detamore, Annie          6   MYTEAM                   31.81
     5   Murphy, Kensie           8   MYTEAM                   31.95
     6   Alexander, Savannah      8   EPHRATA                  34.87
     7   Buchmann, Lila           7   EPHRATA                  35.22
     8   Flippen, Zoii            8   MYTEAM                   41.54
     9   Stone, Hope              8   MYTEAM                   44.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wray, Ryder              8   MYTEAM                   26.98
     2   Bergren, Thomas          8   MYTEAM                   27.33
     3   Yawney, Noah             8   EPHRATA                  27.71
     4   Addink, Andy             8   EPHRATA                  29.62
     5   Becker, Calvin           7   EPHRATA                  30.43
     6   Stirling, Carson         8   MYTEAM                   33.61
     7   Tibbs, Henry             8   MYTEAM                   35.34
         Thompson, Tyson          6   MYTEAM                     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ellsworth, Emily         10  EPHRATA                  43.45
     2   Jarmin, Kirsten          10  MYTEAM                   52.23
     3   Hensley, Grace           9   MYTEAM                   58.24
     4   Murphy, Katelyn          10  MYTEAM                 1:01.35
     5   Baier, Elise             10  MYTEAM                 1:07.22
     6   Conley, Ali              9   EPHRATA                1:10.75
     7   Wood, Bailey             9   MYTEAM                 1:15.15
     8   Hahn, Olympia            10  EPHRATA                1:19.78
         Daley, Jenna             9   MYTEAM                     SCR
         Johnson, Ella            9   MYTEAM                     SCR
         Davenport, Jorja         9   MYTEAM                     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Devine, Owen             9   EPHRATA                  46.72
     2   Fulk, Walker             10  EPHRATA                  56.75
     3   Keifenheim, Silas        10  MYTEAM                 1:08.80
         Hansen, Sam              9   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   O'Donnell, Daisy         12  EPHRATA                  41.20
     2   Mills, Hayden            12  EPHRATA                  41.68
     3   Mahler, Alaura           12  MYTEAM                   49.71
     4   Cox, Cami                11  EPHRATA                  52.26
     5   Gundersen, Madison       11  MYTEAM                   52.59
     6   Callaghan, Azura         11  EPHRATA                  57.27
         Buchmann, Emma           12  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dooley, Conor            12  MYTEAM                   54.35
     2   Peterson, Brandon        12  MYTEAM                 1:05.49
     3   Towry, Evan              11  EPHRATA                1:06.99
     4   Hagan, Sean              12  MYTEAM                 1:16.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           14  MYTEAM                   39.14
     2   Mickelsen, Chloe         14  EPHRATA                  42.18
     3   McCreary, Mara           13  MYTEAM                   42.50
     4   Dilling, Emmie           14  EPHRATA                  44.44
     5   Dooley, Jaden            14  MYTEAM                   44.78
     6   Buchert, Isabel          14  EPHRATA                  45.87
     7   Gundersen, Jade          13  MYTEAM                   46.17
     8   Ahmann, Bailey           13  EPHRATA                  50.34
         Brzezny, Nikola          13  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   McConnell, Ravi          14  EPHRATA                  35.91
     2   Cox, Carter              14  EPHRATA                  36.01
     3   Boruff, Maxwell          13  EPHRATA                  36.23
     4   Waters, Reid             14  EPHRATA                  36.46

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       15  EPHRATA                  34.68
     2   McCreary, Shelby         15  MYTEAM                   39.27
     3   Dilley, Kaitlyn          15  MYTEAM                   42.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Jarmin, Linnea           8   MYTEAM                 2:33.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Loewen, Haley            10  MYTEAM                 1:37.34
     2   Jarmin, Kirsten          10  MYTEAM                 1:46.82
     3   Ellsworth, Emily         10  EPHRATA                1:48.75
     4   Mills, Addison           9   EPHRATA                1:58.16
     5   Morford, Erika           9   EPHRATA                2:14.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Devine, Owen             9   EPHRATA                1:33.49
     2   Sager, Hudson            10  EPHRATA                1:58.47
     EX  Devine, Aidan            10  EPHRATA                1:37.17 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Long, Hallie             11  MYTEAM                 1:32.79
     2   Butterly, Sophie         12  EPHRATA                1:33.35
     3   Stirling, Madison        11  MYTEAM                 1:39.90
     4   Mahler, Alaura           12  MYTEAM                 1:48.52
     5   Jarmin, Annika           12  MYTEAM                 1:52.81
     6   Roe, Camille             9   MYTEAM                 2:00.42

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Aloysius, Tadan          12  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Bergren, Kalea           14  MYTEAM                 1:24.49
     2   Mickelsen, Chloe         14  EPHRATA                1:27.10
     3   Shannon, Kami            13  EPHRATA                1:31.01
     4   Yawney, Ruthie           13  EPHRATA                1:40.42

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Mac               14  EPHRATA                1:15.53
     2   Towry, Owen              13  EPHRATA                1:23.23
     3   Mills, Carter            14  EPHRATA                1:23.60

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Butterly, Stella         8   EPHRATA                  28.07
     2   Loewen, Adeline          8   MYTEAM                   29.39
     3   Jarmin, Linnea           8   MYTEAM                   30.89
     4   Sullivan, Sadie          8   MYTEAM                   32.26
     5   Sprauer, Haylee          7   MYTEAM                   46.17
         Shattuck, Clara          8   MYTEAM                      DQ
         Haberlock, Lena          8   MYTEAM                     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wray, Ryder              8   MYTEAM                   29.23
     2   Addink, Andy             8   EPHRATA                  32.58
     3   Tibbs, Henry             8   MYTEAM                   43.28
         Mantese, Tavone          7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Shattuck, Micah          6   MYTEAM                      DQ
         Becker, Calvin           7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Thompson, Tyson          6   MYTEAM                     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mills, Addison           9   EPHRATA                  57.38
     2   Baier, Elise             10  MYTEAM                   58.88
     3   Buchmann, Hannah         10  EPHRATA                1:06.68
     4   Wood, Bailey             9   MYTEAM                 1:10.38
     5   Murphy, Katelyn          10  MYTEAM                 1:11.29
     6   Morford, Erika           9   EPHRATA                1:12.16
     7   Hahn, Olympia            10  EPHRATA                1:31.13
         Pickeral, Logan          9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Hensley, Grace           9   MYTEAM                      DQ
         Rolfe, Emma              10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Daley, Jenna             9   MYTEAM                     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Fulk, Walker             10  EPHRATA                1:06.03
     2   Keifenheim, Silas        10  MYTEAM                 1:12.92
     3   Shattuck, Aiden          10  MYTEAM                 1:33.41
         Hansen, Sam              9   EPHRATA                    SCR
     EX  Devine, Aidan            10  EPHRATA                  47.19 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mills, Hayden            12  EPHRATA                  42.45
     2   Becker, Maisie           11  EPHRATA                  43.84
     3   Stirling, Madison        11  MYTEAM                   46.51
     4   Butterly, Sophie         12  EPHRATA                  46.90
     5   Gundersen, Madison       11  MYTEAM                   52.89
     6   Jarmin, Annika           12  MYTEAM                   52.95
     7   Buchmann, Emma           12  EPHRATA                  57.42
     8   Dilley, Maria            12  MYTEAM                 1:06.51
     9   Roe, Camille             9   MYTEAM                 1:12.82
         Callaghan, Azura         11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         O'Donnell, Daisy         12  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Towry, Evan              11  EPHRATA                  52.05
     2   Colyar, Issac            11  MYTEAM                 1:02.45
         Hagan, Sean              12  MYTEAM                      DQ
         Peterson, Brandon        12  MYTEAM                      DQ
         Brush, David             12  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Emmie           14  EPHRATA                  39.67
     2   Ahmann, Bailey           13  EPHRATA                  43.79
     3   McCreary, Mara           13  MYTEAM                   43.81
     4   Gundersen, Jade          13  MYTEAM                   48.11
     5   Dooley, Jaden            14  MYTEAM                   53.86
         Mullings, Kendra         13  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mills, Carter            14  EPHRATA                  40.27
     2   Towry, Owen              13  EPHRATA                  42.06
         Sager, Kelvin            13  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       15  EPHRATA                  43.58
     2   McCreary, Shelby         15  MYTEAM                   43.62
     3   Boruff, Rachel           16  EPHRATA                  44.91
     4   Dilley, Kaitlyn          15  MYTEAM                   46.82
     5   Spencer, Jacquita        15  EPHRATA                  58.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Springs, Evangeline      7   EPHRATA                1:00.28
     2   Chamberlain, Abigail     7   EPHRATA                1:08.00
     3   Stevenson, Emma          8   EPHRATA                1:17.83
     4   Buchmann, Lila           7   EPHRATA                1:25.05
     5   Conley, Kiera            7   EPHRATA                1:37.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Yawney, Noah             8   EPHRATA                  47.84
     2   Addink, Andy             8   EPHRATA                  49.41
     3   Bergren, Thomas          8   MYTEAM                   49.51
     4   Mantese, Tavone          7   EPHRATA                1:06.10
     5   Homer, Rogan             7   EPHRATA                1:09.55
     6   Callaghan, Bishop        8   EPHRATA                1:20.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Loewen, Haley            10  MYTEAM                 1:23.86
     2   Ellsworth, Emily         10  EPHRATA                1:32.31
     3   Wood, Bailey             9   MYTEAM                 1:57.86
     4   Conley, Ali              9   EPHRATA                2:43.74

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Devine, Owen             9   EPHRATA                1:25.02
     2   Sager, Hudson            10  EPHRATA                1:31.81
     3   Chamberlain, Elijah      10  EPHRATA                1:42.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Becker, Maisie           11  EPHRATA                1:17.79
     2   Long, Hallie             11  MYTEAM                 1:19.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dooley, Conor            12  MYTEAM                 1:28.65
     2   Aloysius, Tadan          12  EPHRATA                1:29.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           14  MYTEAM                 1:11.59
     2   Mickelsen, Chloe         14  EPHRATA                1:18.18
     3   Fulk, McKinley           13  EPHRATA                1:18.67
     4   Buchert, Isabel          14  EPHRATA                1:20.24
     5   Mullings, Kendra         13  EPHRATA                1:34.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Mac               14  EPHRATA                1:00.66
     2   Sager, Corbin            14  EPHRATA                1:05.30
     3   Waters, Reid             14  EPHRATA                1:06.65
         Cox, Carter              14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Mya             15  EPHRATA                1:07.60
     2   Boruff, Rachel           16  EPHRATA                1:13.70
     3   Mickelsen, Avery         16  EPHRATA                1:28.61
     4   Spencer, Jacquita        15  EPHRATA                1:37.59
         Bergman, Lea             15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Butterly, Stella         8   EPHRATA                  28.53
     2   Jarmin, Linnea           8   MYTEAM                   29.47
     3   Springs, Evangeline      7   EPHRATA                  42.15
     4   Buchmann, Lila           7   EPHRATA                  54.57
         Stevenson, Emma          8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Flippen, Zoii            8   MYTEAM                      DQ
         Alexander, Savannah      8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Conley, Kiera            7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Chamberlain, Abigail     7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Detamore, Annie          6   MYTEAM                      DQ
         Murphy, Kensie           8   MYTEAM                      DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Homer, Rogan             7   EPHRATA                  40.12
     2   Stirling, Carson         8   MYTEAM                   44.36
     3   Callaghan, Bishop        8   EPHRATA                  47.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Jarmin, Kirsten          10  MYTEAM                   51.68
     2   Loewen, Haley            10  MYTEAM                   52.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Chamberlain, Elijah      10  EPHRATA                  58.28
     EX  Devine, Aidan            10  EPHRATA                  47.07 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Long, Hallie             11  MYTEAM                   42.04
     2   Becker, Maisie           11  EPHRATA                  42.87
     3   Carter, Cami             12  MYTEAM                   46.52
     4   Dilley, Maria            12  MYTEAM                   50.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brzezny, Nikola          13  EPHRATA                  36.48
     2   Shannon, Kami            13  EPHRATA                  36.80
     3   Fulk, McKinley           13  EPHRATA                  45.35
     4   Yawney, Ruthie           13  EPHRATA                  45.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Mac               14  EPHRATA                  29.11
     2   Sager, Corbin            14  EPHRATA                  32.68
     3   Boruff, Maxwell          13  EPHRATA                  34.44
     4   Towry, Owen              13  EPHRATA                  36.51
     5   Sager, Kelvin            13  EPHRATA                  58.21

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Buchert, Mya             15  EPHRATA                  33.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]