Waterville@QST

07/26/16 - 07/26/16

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:18.28
          Palmquist,Lexi     6          Lewis,Rylann       8
          Nelson,Hanna       8          Finkbeiner,Holly   8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Sheridan,Michael   7          Sheridan,Daniel    8
          Hill,Cade          8          Barnhill,Jordan    8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:42.45
          Kendrick,Kellee    9          Regallie,Madyson  10
          McCray,Val        10          Delgadillo,VanEssa 9
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:52.72
          Galloway,Emma      9          Musson,Maren       9
          Linscott,Emilee    9          Roseburg,Yevnika   9
         WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE                 SCR
          Barnhill,Hannah    5          Schmidt,Madie      9
          Petersen,Caroline 10          Holcomb,Rosemary   7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:48.52
          Razey,Keelan       9          Musson,Stone       9
          Escure,Quinn      10          Gregg,Ethan       10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:16.27
          Watley,Gabriel     8          Lee,Jared         10
          Frerks,Daniel      9          Gregg,Isaic        6
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Hill,Spencer      10          Tonseth,Hans       9
          Sheridan,Alexzande 8          Borders,Liam       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:21.57
          Hall,Cooper       13          Borden,Cole       11
          Katovich,Jack     12          Holcomb,Adam      13
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:27.89
          Westra,Cody       11          Frerks,Patrick    12
          Thomsen,Reid      12          Spence,Jalen      12
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
          Lybbert,Warren    12          Bensch,Robert     11
          Roseburg,Lucien   11          Kaylor,Jude       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:05.74
          Linscott,Hayden    8          Bensch,Hannah     14
          Oliveira,Natalie  12          Lee,Miyah         13
     2   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             3:29.60
          Deford,Cali       11          Tonseth,Julia     14
          Hill,Whitley      12          Landon,Zoey       11
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                 SCR
          Hill,Ashlyn       14          Adams,Jordan      13
          Katovich,Elizabet 13          Thomsen,Emily     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:34.84
          Hodges,Bridgette  13          Nieuwenhuis,Reese 11
          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 15          Gregg,Atalee      13
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:35.66
          Hill,Ashlyn       14          Deishl,Lexi       16
          Katovich,Elizabet 13          Thomsen,Emily     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:57.93
          Petersen,Gunnar   18          Hodges,Randy      16
          Berndt,Cyril      17          Petersen,Gates    16
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:31.05
          Hodges,Taggart    14          Roseburg,Efrem    15
          Roseburg,Zhorik   18          Berndt,Gregory    15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Lewis, Rylann            8   WATERVILLE               30.37
     2   Adams, Lauren            5   WATERVILLE               30.87
     3   Lambert, Julianna        7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.73
     4   Finkbeiner, Holly        8   WATERVILLE               38.64
     5   Palmquist, Lexi          6   WATERVILLE               40.66
     6   Nelson, Hanna            8   WATERVILLE               43.17
     7   Holcomb, Rosemary        7   WATERVILLE               43.37
         Hinderer, Hana           8   WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Barnhill, Hannah         5   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Sheridan, Michael        7   WATERVILLE               34.68
     2   Watley, Gabriel          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.85
     3   Sheridan, Daniel         8   WATERVILLE               35.69
     4   Gregg, Isaic             6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.33
     5   Sheridan, Alexzander     8   WATERVILLE               56.50
         Hill, Cade               8   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Barnhill, Jordan         8   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Delgadillo, VanEssa      9   WATERVILLE               57.71
     2   Kendrick, Kellee         9   WATERVILLE             1:00.15
     3   Regallie, Madyson        10  WATERVILLE             1:00.52
         Schmidt, Madie           9   WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Dunning, Payten          10  WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Hope, Jorja              9   WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Petersen, Caroline       10  WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Barnhill, Hayleigh       9   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Escure, Quinn            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.41
     2   Lee, Jared               10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.18
     3   Gregg, Ethan             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.25
     4   Razey, Keelan            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.63
     5   Hill, Spencer            10  WATERVILLE             1:02.48
     6   Tonseth, Hans            9   WATERVILLE             1:04.49
     7   Lucero, Damian           9   WATERVILLE             1:07.18
     8   Borders, Liam            9   WATERVILLE             2:07.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.14
     2   Deford, Cali             11  WATERVILLE               52.14
         Hope, Johnna             12  WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Combs, Seantel           12  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kaylor, Jude             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:03.27
     2   Lybbert, Warren          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Bridgette        13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.07
     2   Thomsen, Emily           13  WATERVILLE               46.21
     3   Tonseth, Julia           14  WATERVILLE             1:03.72
         Lee, Miyah               13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Westra, Kara             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Taggart          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.39
     2   Hall, Cooper             13  WATERVILLE               41.85
         Combs Foster, Dakota     14  WATERVILLE                 SCR
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.90 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     EX  Van Der merwe, Grace     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.45 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.62
     2   Daling, Dietrich         18  WATERVILLE               39.40
     3   Roseburg, Zhorik         18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.87
         Holcom, Isaiah           15  WATERVILLE                  DQ
     EX  Berndt, Cyril            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.05 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Linscott, Hayden         8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:22.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Linscott, Emilee         9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:59.63
     2   Musson, Maren            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:03.01
         Munson, Elsie            10  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Musson, Stone            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:03.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Borden, Cole             11  WATERVILLE             1:40.36
     2   Thomsen, Reid            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:46.35
     3   Westra, Cody             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:00.61
     4   Bensch, Robert           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:23.10
         Katovich, Jack           12  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Gregg, Atalee            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:18.66
     2   Katovich, Elizabeth      13  WATERVILLE             1:21.69
     3   Bensch, Hannah           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:45.32
         Adams, Jordan            13  WATERVILLE                 SCR
         McCray, Claire           14  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Bensch, Timothy          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.21 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:20.50
     EX  Van Der merwe, Grace     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:21.85 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Petersen, Gates          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:05.83
     2   Berndt, Cyril            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.44
     3   Berndt, Gregory          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:37.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Linscott, Hayden         8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.23
     2   Lewis, Rylann            8   WATERVILLE               30.69
     3   Finkbeiner, Holly        8   WATERVILLE               36.22
         Holcomb, Rosemary        7   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Palmquist, Lexi          6   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McCray, Val              10  WATERVILLE               54.85
     2   Linscott, Emilee         9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.22
     3   Musson, Maren            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.65
     4   Delgadillo, VanEssa      9   WATERVILLE             1:11.99
     5   Galloway, Emma           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:19.09
         Roseburg, Yevnika        9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Kendrick, Kellee         9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Regallie, Madyson        10  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Escure, Quinn            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.85
     2   Lee, Jared               10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.75
     3   Tonseth, Hans            9   WATERVILLE             1:15.46
     4   Lucero, Damian           9   WATERVILLE             1:15.76
     5   Razey, Keelan            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.98
         Hill, Spencer            10  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Frerks, Daniel           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.36
     2   Oliveira, Natalie        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.07
     3   Lucero, Joslyn           12  WATERVILLE               56.26
     4   Hill, Whitley            12  WATERVILLE               56.64
         Landon, Zoey             11  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Frerks, Patrick          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.55
     2   Spence, Jalen            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.28
     3   Westra, Cody             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.05
     4   Bensch, Robert           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.27
         Lybbert, Warren          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Bensch, Hannah           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.88
     2   Thomsen, Emily           13  WATERVILLE               48.03
     3   Lee, Miyah               13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.56
     4   Hill, Ashlyn             14  WATERVILLE               57.21
     5   Tonseth, Julia           14  WATERVILLE             1:03.46
         Westra, Kara             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Adams, Jordan            13  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hall, Cooper             13  WATERVILLE               48.67
     2   Bensch, Timothy          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.43
     3   Holcomb, Adam            13  WATERVILLE             1:03.77
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.06 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.96
     EX  Van Der merwe, Grace     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.15 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.06
     2   Hodges, Randy            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.12
     3   Berndt, Cyril            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.67
     4   Berndt, Gregory          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.14
     5   Roseburg, Efrem          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Nelson, Hanna            8   WATERVILLE               56.51
     2   Lewis, Rylann            8   WATERVILLE             1:03.79
     3   Finkbeiner, Holly        8   WATERVILLE             1:09.61
     4   Adams, Lauren            5   WATERVILLE             1:15.92
     5   Lambert, Julianna        7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.48
     6   Lybbert, Odessa          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:20.09
         Barnhill, Hannah         5   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sheridan, Alexzander     8   WATERVILLE             1:00.20
     2   Sheridan, Daniel         8   WATERVILLE             1:02.95
     3   Watley, Gabriel          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:03.25
     4   Gregg, Isaic             6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:19.14
     5   Sheridan, Michael        7   WATERVILLE             1:54.53
         Barnhill, Jordan         8   WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Adams, Dallas            5   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Linscott, Emilee         9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:58.92
     2   Galloway, Emma           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:03.60
         Barnhill, Hayleigh       9   WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Hope, Jorja              9   WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Dunning, Payten          10  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gregg, Ethan             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:48.24
     2   Musson, Stone            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:50.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:30.73
     2   Oliveira, Natalie        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:33.37
     3   Landon, Zoey             11  WATERVILLE             2:14.31
         Combs, Seantel           12  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Spence, Jalen            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:19.67
     2   Frerks, Patrick          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:40.55
     3   Roseburg, Lucien         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:00.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gregg, Atalee            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.58
     2   Bensch, Hannah           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:40.56
         Hodges, Bridgette        13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Katovich, Elizabeth      13  WATERVILLE                 SCR
         McCray, Claire           14  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hodges, Taggart          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.74
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.27 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
         Deishl, Lexi             16  WATERVILLE                 SCR
     EX  Van Der merwe, Grace     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.55 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.74
     2   Daling, Dietrich         18  WATERVILLE             1:13.40
     3   Roseburg, Efrem          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:31.80
     4   Holcom, Isaiah           15  WATERVILLE             2:20.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Linscott, Hayden         8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.22
         Hinderer, Hana           8   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sheridan, Alexzander     8   WATERVILLE               33.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   McCray, Val              10  WATERVILLE               54.47
     2   Galloway, Emma           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.46
         Petersen, Caroline       10  WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Munson, Elsie            10  WATERVILLE                 SCR
         Schmidt, Madie           9   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Musson, Stone            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.23
     2   Escure, Quinn            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.46
     3   Frerks, Daniel           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:51.04
         Borders, Liam            9   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Oliveira, Natalie        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.64
     2   Deford, Cali             11  WATERVILLE             1:03.05
     3   Hill, Whitley            12  WATERVILLE             1:04.07
         Lucero, Joslyn           12  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Hope, Johnna             12  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Borden, Cole             11  WATERVILLE               42.36
     2   Thomsen, Reid            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.99
     3   Katovich, Jack           12  WATERVILLE               57.80
     4   Westra, Cody             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.03
         Kaylor, Jude             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Roseburg, Lucien         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hill, Ashlyn             14  WATERVILLE               48.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Holcomb, Adam            13  WATERVILLE               47.30
     2   Bensch, Timothy          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.56
         Combs Foster, Dakota     14  WATERVILLE                 SCR
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.29 

[Top of Page] [Event List]