Waterville at Ephrata

06/21/17 - 06/21/17

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                3:32.58
          Vela,Madelyn       6          Buchmann,Lila      8
          Springs,Evangeline 8          Kellams,Madeline   7
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Hallatt,Alexys     8          Homer,Raegan       7
          Roberts,Alyee      8          Villafana,Delilah  8
         WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
          Palmquist,Alexis   7          Lucero,Charlotte   6
          Holcomb,Rosemary   8          Daling,Kynlee      6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
          Hill,Cade          8          Graden,Parker      7
          Adams,Dallas       7          Sheridan,Michael   8
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Becker,Calvin      8          Mantese,Tavone     8
          Homer,Rogan        8          Goldy,Noah         7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:34.55
          Villafana,Audrey   9          Keen,Hannah        9
          Butterly,Stella    9          Goldy,Evelyn       9
         WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM B       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
          Kendrick,Kellee   10          Delgadillo,VanEss 10
          Schmidt,Madie     10          Lewis,Rylann       9
         WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
          Keller,Elizabeth  10          Brandt,Finley      9
          Hope,Jorja        10          Finkbeiner,Holly   9
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Rolfe,Emma        11          Prescott,Reese     9
          Morford,Erika     10          Vela,Madelyn       6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:38.78
          Razey,Keelan      10          Lybbert,Calvin     9
          Callaghan,Bishop   9          Belino,Alex        9
         WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
          Sheridan,Alexzande 9          Shneider,Michael  10
          Barnhill,Jordan    9          Tonseth,Hans      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:24.73
          Dunning,Payton    12          McCray,Valerie    11
          Munson,Elsie      11          Petersen,Caroline 11
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:28.95
          Callaghan,Azura   12          Buchmann,Hannah   11
          Ellsworth,Emily   11          Anderson,Katlyn   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Kuhn,Paul         11          Box,Morgahn       12
          Sager,Hudson      11          Keen,Hunter       11
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Hallatt,Kaden     11          Aloysius,Archer   11
          Fulk,Walker       11          Belino,Ben        11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   3:15.67
          Deford,Cali       13          Hope,Johnna       13
          Lucero,Joslyn     13          Hill,Whitley      13
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Buchmann,Emma     13          Butterly,Sophie   13
          Fulk,McKinley     14          Mullings,Kendra   14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   3:06.01
          Hill,Spencer      11          Borden,Cole       12
          Katovich,Jack     13          Holcomb,Adam      14
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Sager,Kelvin      14          Aloysius,Tadan    13
          Boruff,Maxwell    14          Ceravolo,Randy     9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:42.27
          Anderson,Kayla    15          Dilling,Emmie     15
          Byington,Alexis   15          Kuhn,Serena       15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:16.58
          Cox,Carter        15          Mills,Carter      15
          Laird,Mac         15          Sager,Corbin      15
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Palmquist, Alexis        7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     35.47
     2   Roberts, Alyee           8   EPHRATA                  36.61
     3   Villafana, Delilah       8   EPHRATA                  38.37
     4   Kellams, Madeline        7   EPHRATA                  48.97
     5   Hallatt, Alexys          8   EPHRATA                1:00.47
         Daling, Kynlee           6   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR
         Adams, Lauren            6   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR
         Poff, Kaycie             8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Becker, Calvin           8   EPHRATA                  24.95
     2   Sheridan, Michael        8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     47.93
     3   Graden, Collin           8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     58.57
     4   Hill, Cade               8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:13.70
     5   Graden, Parker           7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:16.30
         Regallie, Ben            8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Delgadillo, VanEssa      10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     57.81
     2   Kendrick, Kellee         10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:05.30
     3   Lewis, Rylann            9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:06.24
     4   Finkbeiner, Holly        9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:16.20
     5   Barnhill, Hannah         10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:25.86
     6   Keller, Elizabeth        10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:39.17
     7   Villafana, Audrey        9   EPHRATA                1:59.00
     8   Deford, Mya              9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:12.39

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Razey, Keelan            10  EPHRATA                  55.62
     2   Sheridan, Alexzander     9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:06.54
     3   Tonseth, Hans            10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:06.90
     4   Plaisted, Dallin         10  EPHRATA                1:13.44
     5   Addink, Andy             9   EPHRATA                1:45.83
     6   Shneider, Michael        10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:49.46

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Callaghan, Azura         12  EPHRATA                  48.05
     2   McCray, Valerie          11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     49.81
     3   Dunning, Payton          12  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     57.53
         Hahn, Olympia            11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Fulk, Walker             11  EPHRATA                  55.47
     2   Hill, Spencer            11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:00.75
     3   Hallatt, Kaden           11  EPHRATA                1:08.31
         Box, Morgahn             12  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Butterly, Sophie         13  EPHRATA                  42.13
     2   Deford, Cali             13  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     50.04
     3   Buchmann, Emma           13  EPHRATA                  50.10
     4   Hill, Whitley            13  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     50.95
         Palmer, Tiara            14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          14  EPHRATA                  33.43
     2   Aloysius, Tadan          13  EPHRATA                  46.66
         Hall, Cooper             14  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR
         Hahn, Parker             13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Anderson, Kayla          15  EPHRATA                  42.96
     2   Dilling, Emmie           15  EPHRATA                  46.41
         Hill, Ashlyn             15  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Cox, Carter              15  EPHRATA                  35.97
     2   Waters, Reid             15  EPHRATA                  36.35
     3   McConnell, Ravi          15  EPHRATA                  38.33
     4   Mills, Carter            15  EPHRATA                  42.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Mantese, Tavone          8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Butterly, Stella         9   EPHRATA                1:41.81
     2   Hope, Jorja              10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:58.99
         Schmidt, Madie           10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Ellsworth, Emily         11  EPHRATA                1:37.07
     2   Anderson, Katlyn         11  EPHRATA                1:53.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Borden, Cole             12  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:37.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Butterly, Sophie         13  EPHRATA                1:30.85
     2   Hope, Johnna             13  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:48.44
         Deford, Cali             13  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Aloysius, Tadan          13  EPHRATA                1:47.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Byington, Alexis         15  EPHRATA                1:27.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Mac               15  EPHRATA                1:17.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
         Lucero, Charlotte        6   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
         Homer, Raegan            7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Buchmann, Lila           8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Addink, Brooklynne       6   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Holcomb, Rosemary        8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
         Kellams, Madeline        7   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
         Becker, Calvin           8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Barnes, Branson          7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
         Graden, Collin           8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Butterly, Stella         9   EPHRATA                  48.78
     2   Hope, Jorja              10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:00.38
     3   Lewis, Rylann            9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:04.17
     4   Finkbeiner, Holly        9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:11.10
         Delgadillo, VanEssa      10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
         Brandt, Finley           9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
         Keen, Hannah             9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Montalvo, Maya           10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
         Morford, Erika           10  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tonseth, Hans            10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:15.64
     2   Razey, Keelan            10  EPHRATA                1:16.17
     3   Plaisted, Dallin         10  EPHRATA                1:25.65
     4   Lybbert, Calvin          9   EPHRATA                1:40.39
         Shneider, Michael        10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
         Barnhill, Jordan         9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR
         Addink, Andy             9   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McDaniel, Paige          12  EPHRATA                  57.96
     2   Ellsworth, Emily         11  EPHRATA                  58.30
     3   Anderson, Katlyn         11  EPHRATA                1:01.51
     4   Munson, Elsie            11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:02.04
     5   Buchmann, Hannah         11  EPHRATA                1:02.43
     6   Dunning, Payton          12  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:06.52
     7   Petersen, Caroline       11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:07.03
         Callaghan, Azura         12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Hahn, Olympia            11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Borden, Cole             12  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     54.57
     2   Sager, Hudson            11  EPHRATA                  56.50
     3   Fulk, Walker             11  EPHRATA                  59.63
     4   Keen, Hunter             11  EPHRATA                1:13.32
         Box, Morgahn             12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Belino, Ben              11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Hallatt, Kaden           11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Kuhn, Paul               11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Hill, Spencer            11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hill, Whitley            13  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     56.94
     2   Hope, Johnna             13  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     58.92
         Mullings, Kendra         14  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
         Holcomb, Adam            14  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Emmie           15  EPHRATA                  40.58
     2   Byington, Alexis         15  EPHRATA                  45.55
     3   Spencer, Jacquita        16  EPHRATA                1:01.65
     4   Kuhn, Serena             15  EPHRATA                1:05.27

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mills, Carter            15  EPHRATA                  41.00
         McConnell, Ravi          15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Springs, Evangeline      8   EPHRATA                  57.17
     2   Buchmann, Lila           8   EPHRATA                1:12.78
     3   Holcomb, Rosemary        8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:42.03
         Adams, Lauren            6   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Barnes, Branson          7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     53.59
     2   Becker, Calvin           8   EPHRATA                  57.30
     3   Homer, Rogan             8   EPHRATA                1:04.58
     4   Mantese, Tavone          8   EPHRATA                1:09.41
     5   Sheridan, Michael        8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:48.66
         Adams, Dallas            7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR
         Regallie, Ben            8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butterly, Stella         9   EPHRATA                1:36.15
     2   Hope, Jorja              10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:46.31
     3   Brandt, Finley           9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:21.68
     4   Kendrick, Kellee         10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:21.97
     5   Schmidt, Madie           10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:23.50
     6   Keen, Hannah             9   EPHRATA                2:49.97
     7   Keller, Elizabeth        10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   3:09.52
     8   Deford, Mya              9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   3:17.90
         Barnhill, Hannah         10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Lybbert, Calvin          9   EPHRATA                2:00.88
     2   Sheridan, Alexzander     9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:19.03
     3   Ceravolo, Randy          9   EPHRATA                2:20.26
     4   Callaghan, Bishop        9   EPHRATA                2:38.64
         Barnhill, Jordan         9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ellsworth, Emily         11  EPHRATA                1:27.07
     2   McCray, Valerie          11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:27.70
     3   Petersen, Caroline       11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:36.12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sager, Hudson            11  EPHRATA                1:19.92
     2   Keen, Hunter             11  EPHRATA                1:58.71

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Fulk, McKinley           14  EPHRATA                1:11.56
     2   Lucero, Joslyn           13  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:29.10
     3   Hope, Johnna             13  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:33.98
         Palmer, Tiara            14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Jack           13  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:23.25
     2   Aloysius, Tadan          13  EPHRATA                1:29.56
     3   Sager, Kelvin            14  EPHRATA                1:35.12
         Hall, Cooper             14  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR
         Hahn, Parker             13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kuhn, Serena             15  EPHRATA                1:55.00
         Hill, Ashlyn             15  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR
         Anderson, Kayla          15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Mac               15  EPHRATA                1:09.83
     2   Sager, Corbin            15  EPHRATA                1:15.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Springs, Evangeline      8   EPHRATA                  45.09
         Holcomb, Rosemary        8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Mantese, Tavone          8   EPHRATA                  37.16
     2   Homer, Rogan             8   EPHRATA                  38.30
         Sheridan, Michael        8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
         Montalvo, Maya           10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
         Morford, Erika           10  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sheridan, Alexzander     9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:18.30
     2   Callaghan, Bishop        9   EPHRATA                1:43.56
         Ceravolo, Randy          9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Barnhill, Jordan         9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Munson, Elsie            11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     51.46
     2   Buchmann, Hannah         11  EPHRATA                  58.77
         McDaniel, Paige          12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Callaghan, Azura         12  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Borden, Cole             12  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     41.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Fulk, McKinley           14  EPHRATA                  36.68
     2   Butterly, Sophie         13  EPHRATA                  39.97
     3   Lucero, Joslyn           13  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     48.39

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          14  EPHRATA                  31.50
     2   Holcomb, Adam            14  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     44.74
     3   Sager, Kelvin            14  EPHRATA                  53.86
     4   Katovich, Jack           13  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     54.80

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Spencer, Jacquita        16  EPHRATA                  53.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Mac               15  EPHRATA                  32.41
     2   Sager, Corbin            15  EPHRATA                  35.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Springs, Evangeline      8   EPHRATA                  26.52
     2   Roberts, Alyee           8   EPHRATA                  30.71
     3   Palmquist, Alexis        7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     32.35
     4   Buchmann, Lila           8   EPHRATA                  33.13
     5   Hallatt, Alexys          8   EPHRATA                  42.18
     6   Homer, Raegan            7   EPHRATA                  42.98
     7   Villafana, Delilah       8   EPHRATA                  43.37
     8   Lucero, Charlotte        6   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     47.50
     9   Kellams, Madeline        7   EPHRATA                  57.64
     10  Addink, Brooklynne       6   EPHRATA                  59.20
     11  Vela, Madelyn            6   EPHRATA                1:01.54
     12  Poff, Kaycie             8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:02.86
         Daling, Kynlee           6   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR
         Adams, Lauren            6   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Barnes, Branson          7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     24.70
     2   Homer, Rogan             8   EPHRATA                  29.25
     3   Goldy, Noah              7   EPHRATA                  36.81
     4   Overfield, Carson        8   EPHRATA                  38.78
     5   Razey, Aiden             7   EPHRATA                  40.72
     6   Hill, Cade               8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     43.67
     7   Graden, Parker           7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     49.18
     8   Graden, Collin           8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     51.04
         Regallie, Ben            8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR
         Daling, Kayle            7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR
         Adams, Dallas            7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Delgadillo, VanEssa      10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     48.87
     2   Lewis, Rylann            9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     59.53
     3   Montalvo, Maya           10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:00.42
     4   Kendrick, Kellee         10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:02.65
     5   Schmidt, Madie           10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:02.83
     6   Brandt, Finley           9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:03.38
     7   Goldy, Evelyn            9   EPHRATA                1:05.04
     8   Finkbeiner, Holly        9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:11.35
     9   Keller, Elizabeth        10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:15.80
     10  Rolfe, Emma              11  EPHRATA                1:17.63
     11  Prescott, Reese          9   EPHRATA                1:21.32
     12  Keen, Hannah             9   EPHRATA                1:22.70
     13  Deford, Mya              9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:38.08
     14  Villafana, Audrey        9   EPHRATA                1:54.44
         Morford, Erika           10  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Barnhill, Hannah         10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Razey, Keelan            10  EPHRATA                  49.55
     2   Tonseth, Hans            10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     55.52
     3   Lybbert, Calvin          9   EPHRATA                  55.65
     4   Ceravolo, Randy          9   EPHRATA                  56.16
     5   Callaghan, Bishop        9   EPHRATA                1:09.57
     6   Poff, Kyler              9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:10.96
     7   Shneider, Michael        10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:11.35
     8   Plaisted, Dallin         10  EPHRATA                1:19.26
     9   Belino, Alex             9   EPHRATA                1:35.84
         Addink, Andy             9   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   McCray, Valerie          11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     37.94
     2   Petersen, Caroline       11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     42.17
     3   McDaniel, Paige          12  EPHRATA                  43.25
     4   Callaghan, Azura         12  EPHRATA                  45.47
     5   Anderson, Katlyn         11  EPHRATA                  46.71
     6   Munson, Elsie            11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     49.17
     7   Buchmann, Hannah         11  EPHRATA                  52.79
     8   Dunning, Payton          12  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     54.81
         Hahn, Olympia            11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sager, Hudson            11  EPHRATA                  33.83
     2   Fulk, Walker             11  EPHRATA                  43.73
     3   Keen, Hunter             11  EPHRATA                  49.10
     4   Hallatt, Kaden           11  EPHRATA                  54.30
     5   Aloysius, Archer         11  EPHRATA                  55.38
     6   Hill, Spencer            11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     57.77
     7   Box, Morgahn             12  EPHRATA                  58.82
     8   Kuhn, Paul               11  EPHRATA                1:14.29
     9   Belino, Ben              11  EPHRATA                1:20.12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Fulk, McKinley           14  EPHRATA                  33.07
     2   Lucero, Joslyn           13  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     39.17
     3   Mullings, Kendra         14  EPHRATA                  40.71
     4   Buchmann, Emma           13  EPHRATA                  42.20
     5   Deford, Cali             13  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     43.47
     6   Hill, Whitley            13  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     47.47
         Palmer, Tiara            14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          14  EPHRATA                  28.39
     2   Katovich, Jack           13  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     35.89
     3   Holcomb, Adam            14  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     36.89
     4   Sager, Kelvin            14  EPHRATA                  42.68
         Hall, Cooper             14  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR
         Hahn, Parker             13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Byington, Alexis         15  EPHRATA                  33.16
     2   Dilling, Emmie           15  EPHRATA                  35.05
     3   Anderson, Kayla          15  EPHRATA                  38.34
     4   Spencer, Jacquita        16  EPHRATA                  46.01
     5   Kuhn, Serena             15  EPHRATA                  46.88
         Hill, Ashlyn             15  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   McConnell, Ravi          15  EPHRATA                  28.49
     2   Sager, Corbin            15  EPHRATA                  28.78
     3   Cox, Carter              15  EPHRATA                  29.91
     4   Waters, Reid             15  EPHRATA                  31.00
     5   Mills, Carter            15  EPHRATA                  32.10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                3:08.12
          Addink,Brooklynne  6          Springs,Evangeline 8
          Buchmann,Lila      8          Homer,Raegan       7
     2   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   3:26.17
          Adams,Lauren       6          Palmquist,Alexis   7
          Lucero,Charlotte   6          Holcomb,Rosemary   8
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Villafana,Delilah  8          Hallatt,Alexys     8
          Kellams,Madeline   7          Roberts,Alyee      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:13.90
          Overfield,Carson   8          Becker,Calvin      8
          Mantese,Tavone     8          Goldy,Noah         7
     2   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   3:23.04
          Hill,Cade          8          Graden,Parker      7
          Adams,Dallas       7          Sheridan,Michael   8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:43.31
          Kendrick,Kellee   10          Hope,Jorja        10
          Schmidt,Madie     10          Delgadillo,VanEss 10
     2   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM B       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:01.31
          Brandt,Finley      9          Lewis,Rylann       9
          Finkbeiner,Holly   9          Keller,Elizabeth  10
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:03.67
          Butterly,Stella    9          Rolfe,Emma        11
          Goldy,Evelyn       9          
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Keen,Hannah        9          Prescott,Reese     9
          Villafana,Audrey   9          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:42.48
          Shneider,Michael  10          Barnhill,Jordan    9
          Tonseth,Hans      10          Sheridan,Alexzande 9
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:53.66
          Callaghan,Bishop   9          Plaisted,Dallin   10
          Lybbert,Calvin     9          Ceravolo,Randy     9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:22.29
          Dunning,Payton    12          Munson,Elsie      11
          McCray,Valerie    11          Petersen,Caroline 11
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:27.00
          McDaniel,Paige    12          Callaghan,Azura   12
          Anderson,Katlyn   11          Buchmann,Hannah   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:28.32
          Fulk,Walker       11          Sager,Hudson      11
          Keen,Hunter       11          Kuhn,Paul         11
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Aloysius,Archer   11          Belino,Ben        11
          Box,Morgahn       12          Hallatt,Kaden     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:36.71
          Fulk,McKinley     14          Mullings,Kendra   14
          Butterly,Sophie   13          Buchmann,Emma     13
     2   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:52.14
          Hope,Johnna       13          Hill,Whitley      13
          Lucero,Joslyn     13          Deford,Cali       13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:56.83
          Hill,Spencer      11          Borden,Cole       12
          Holcomb,Adam      14          Katovich,Jack     13
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                3:26.21
          Aloysius,Tadan    13          Boruff,Maxwell    14
          Sager,Kelvin      14          Belino,Alex        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:44.18
          Anderson,Kayla    15          Dilling,Emmie     15
          Kuhn,Serena       15          Spencer,Jacquita  16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:55.92
          Sager,Corbin      15          McConnell,Ravi    15
          Cox,Carter        15          Laird,Mac         15
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:53.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]