WRAC at CASH 2017

Cashmere City Pool

New Headline 2

06/22/17 - 06/22/17

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:50.72
          Detamore,Annie                Grosdidier,Logan    
          Jarmin,Hanna                  Sprauer,Haylee      
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Esmond,Adele                  Croci,Kate          
          Van Winkle,Ellie              Ivey,Claire         

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Adamek,Noah                   Rubio,Braylon       
          Kovacevich,Jackson            Moser,Shane         

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:26.66
          Kovacevich,Alia               Van Winkle,Mary     
          Adams,Audrey                  Okeefe,Saige        
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:40.42
          Hensley,Grace                 Wood,Bailey         
          Stuber,Maren                  Johnson,Skylar      
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:48.33
          Loewen,Adeline                Sullivan,Sadie      
          Johnson,Ella                  Jarmin,Linnea       

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:50.00
          Knoll,Keenan                  Lewis,Reed          
          Jacobson,Grey                 Morgan,Riley        
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Freeman,Aidan                 Pleas,Gabe          
          Bergren,Thomas                Bush,Michael        
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Brown,Henry                   Martin,Seth         
          Sagerser,Ben                  Larson,Tobie        
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Harrington,Donovan            Wilcox,Kol          
          Adamek,Owen                   Belcher,Matthew     

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:15.79
          Long,Hallie                   Grosdidier,Tatum    
          Loewen,Haley                  Stirling,Madison    
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:16.80
          Mejia,Yaselyn                 Sagerser,Carly      
          Jacobson,Kate                 Kriegel,Madison     

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:19.85
          Kimes,Kellen                  Aguigui,David       
          Dotson,Josh                   Jacobson,Luke       
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:47.48
          Gacek,Silas                   Buhler,Jakob        
          Graves,Owen                   Edwards,Garrett     
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:48.21
          Ribellia,William              Johnson,Carter      
          Hunsaker,Gabe                 Fluegge,Jack        
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Stoffel,Brayden               Lewis,Zeke          
          Figueroa,Jared                Knoll,Korey         

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:43.26
          Courtney,Ava                  Larson,Faith        
          Adams,Kiley                   Okeefe,Stormi       
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   3:04.86
          Rudell,Sophia                 Jarmin,Annika       
          Mahler,Alaura                 Loewen,Ella         

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               3:03.79
          Struthers,Peyton              Lyons,Eli           
          Risdon,Easton                 Aguigui,Jaaz        
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Hensley,Jack                  Peterson,Brandon    
          Haynes,Soren                  Hagan,Sean          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:34.73
          Patterson,Hannah              Carter,Cami         
          Grosdidier,Riley              Bergren,Kalea       

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:14.48
          Hughes-Roberts,Dere           Aguigui,Josiah      
          Dotson,Aster                  Keogh,Kaden         

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Grosdidier, Logan            WRAC                     25.26
     2   Sprauer, Haylee              WRAC                     27.14
     3   Morgan, Haley                CASHMERE                 28.28
     4   Courtney, Faith              CASHMERE                 29.70
     5   Van Winkle, Ellie            CASHMERE                 29.94
     6   Detamore, Annie              WRAC                     30.06
     7   Cornelio, VanEssa            CASHMERE                 31.56
     8   Jarmin, Hanna                WRAC                     34.89
     9   Stoffel, Madisyn             CASHMERE                 37.55
     10  Cornelio, Emily              CASHMERE                 38.56
     11  Rouse, Kendra                WRAC                     39.18
     12  Sagerser, Adelaide           CASHMERE                 39.61
     13  Edwards, Ruby                CASHMERE                 40.12
     14  Irelan, Peyton               CASHMERE                 45.70
         Jacobson, Elle               CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kovacevich, Jackson          CASHMERE                 27.37
     2   Stuber, Liam                 WRAC                     29.74
     3   Adamek, Noah                 CASHMERE                 38.06
     4   Moser, Shane                 CASHMERE                 48.54
     5   Arnold, Nathan               CASHMERE                 53.71
     6   Lewis, Judah                 CASHMERE                 57.01

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kovacevich, Alia             CASHMERE                 46.02
     2   Adams, Audrey                CASHMERE                 47.09
     3   Loewen, Adeline              WRAC                     51.76
     4   Wheatley, Kylie              CASHMERE                 53.92
     5   Hensley, Grace               WRAC                     54.36
     6   Johnson, Skylar              WRAC                   1:00.62
     7   Sullivan, Sadie              WRAC                   1:02.56
     8   Perkins, Abby                WRAC                   1:03.72
     9   Stone, Hope                  WRAC                   1:05.63
     10  Johnson, Ella                WRAC                   1:06.01
     11  Friedli, Emmawyn             WRAC                   1:27.15
     12  Irelan, Erin                 CASHMERE               1:52.60
         Rouse, Gwendalynn            WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Knoll, Keenan                CASHMERE                 54.31
     2   Larson, Tobie                CASHMERE                 54.48
     3   Bergren, Thomas              WRAC                     57.55
     4   Brown, Henry                 CASHMERE                 58.10
     5   Sagerser, Ben                CASHMERE                 58.81
     6   Lewis, Reed                  CASHMERE               1:01.47
     7   Morgan, Riley                CASHMERE               1:05.52
     8   Belcher, Matthew             CASHMERE               1:22.96
     9   Adamek, Owen                 CASHMERE               1:24.16
         Harrington, Donovan          CASHMERE                    DQ
         Fluegge, Luke                WRAC                       SCR
         Wilcox, Kol                  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Long, Hallie                 WRAC                     42.23
     2   Jacobson, Kate               CASHMERE                 44.79
     3   Sagerser, Carly              CASHMERE                 45.01
     4   Grosdidier, Karah            WRAC                     45.70
     5   Mejia, Yaselyn               CASHMERE                 46.23
     6   Jarmin, Kirsten              WRAC                     49.87
     7   Nelson, Chloe                WRAC                     53.99
     8   Madsen, Maite                CASHMERE               1:00.65
         Baier, Elise                 WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Jacobson, Luke               CASHMERE                 44.35
     2   Lewis, Zeke                  CASHMERE                 49.77
     3   Dotson, Josh                 CASHMERE                 55.20
     4   Hunsaker, Gabe               WRAC                     55.69
     5   Gacek, Silas                 CASHMERE                 56.55
     6   Knoll, Korey                 CASHMERE                 57.64
     7   Stoffel, Brayden             CASHMERE                 59.04
     8   Figueroa, Jared              CASHMERE               1:01.08
     9   Johnson, Carter              WRAC                   1:07.00
     10  Fluegge, Jack                WRAC                   1:16.39
         Buhler, Jakob                CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Grosdidier, Riley            WRAC                     39.90
     2   Adams, Kiley                 CASHMERE                 41.83
     3   Carter, Cami                 WRAC                     43.10
     4   Rudell, Sophia               WRAC                     43.73
     5   Mahler, Alaura               WRAC                     49.73
     6   Okeefe, Stormi               CASHMERE                 49.83
     7   Loewen, Ella                 WRAC                     54.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Keogh, Kaden                 CASHMERE                 44.11
     2   Haynes, Soren                WRAC                     45.73
     3   Lyons, Eli                   CASHMERE                 49.64
     4   Aguigui, Jaaz                CASHMERE                 50.00
     5   Hensley, Jack                WRAC                     50.43
     6   Struthers, Peyton            CASHMERE                 51.27
     7   Peterson, Brandon            WRAC                     54.34
     8   Hagan, Sean                  WRAC                     55.99
     9   Risdon, Easton               CASHMERE               1:04.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Kalea               WRAC                     36.18
     EX  Wulf, Kailie                 WRAC                     30.37 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Aguigui, Josiah              CASHMERE                 42.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Adams, Audrey                CASHMERE               1:43.74
     2   Okeefe, Saige                CASHMERE               2:12.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Bergren, Thomas              WRAC                   2:09.56
         Freeman, Aidan               WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Long, Hallie                 WRAC                   1:28.63
     2   Courtney, Ava                CASHMERE               1:29.13
     3   Loewen, Haley                WRAC                   1:37.38
     4   Jarmin, Kirsten              WRAC                   1:41.76
     5   Kriegel, Madison             CASHMERE               1:50.78
     6   Madsen, Maite                CASHMERE               2:15.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Kimes, Kellen                CASHMERE               1:38.94
         Aguigui, David               CASHMERE                    DQ
         Dotson, Josh                 CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Patterson, Hannah            WRAC                   1:22.25
     2   Grosdidier, Riley            WRAC                   1:27.23
     3   Adams, Kiley                 CASHMERE               1:31.01

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Hughes-Roberts, Derek        CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dotson, Aster                CASHMERE               1:11.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Croci, Kate                  CASHMERE                 34.23
     2   Ivey, Claire                 CASHMERE                 37.01
     3   Morgan, Haley                CASHMERE                 37.99
         Pleas, Julia                 WRAC                        DQ
         Jarmin, Hanna                WRAC                        DQ
         Esmond, Adele                CASHMERE                    DQ
         Sagerser, Adelaide           CASHMERE                    DQ
         Ribellia, Aurelia            WRAC                        DQ
         Stoffel, Madisyn             CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Rubio, Braylon               CASHMERE                 34.41
     2   Madsen, Kalen                CASHMERE                 35.58
         Stuber, Bryan                WRAC                        DQ
         Adamek, Noah                 CASHMERE                    DQ
         Stuber, Liam                 WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Stuber, Maren                WRAC                     47.04
     2   Van Winkle, Mary             CASHMERE                 55.64
     3   Loewen, Adeline              WRAC                     59.73
     4   Wood, Bailey                 WRAC                   1:03.30
     5   Jarmin, Linnea               WRAC                   1:05.24
     6   Wheatley, Kylie              CASHMERE               1:05.31
     7   Okeefe, Saige                CASHMERE               1:08.06
     8   Johnson, Ella                WRAC                   1:08.15
     9   Sullivan, Sadie              WRAC                   1:09.12
     10  Perkins, Abby                WRAC                   1:10.15
         Johnson, Skylar              WRAC                        DQ
         Rouse, Gwendalynn            WRAC                        DQ
         Irelan, Erin                 CASHMERE                    DQ
         McDonnell, Vivian            WRAC                        DQ
         Cusick, Audrey               WRAC                        DQ
         Flippen, Zoii                WRAC                        DQ
         Haberlock, Lena              WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Martin, Seth                 CASHMERE               1:04.99
     2   Sagerser, Ben                CASHMERE               1:05.73
     3   Pleas, Gabe                  WRAC                   1:08.71
     4   Bush, Michael                WRAC                   1:10.10
     5   Morgan, Riley                CASHMERE               1:22.39
     6   Tibbs, Henry                 WRAC                   1:35.87
         Knoll, Keenan                CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hutchison, Zach              WRAC                        DQ
         Jacobson, Grey               CASHMERE                    DQ
         Fluegge, Luke                WRAC                        DQ
         Adamek, Owen                 CASHMERE                    DQ
         Freeman, Aidan               WRAC                        DQ
         Lewis, Reed                  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Rossi, Ulrich                WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Grosdidier, Tatum            WRAC                     41.46
     2   Stirling, Madison            WRAC                     43.55
     3   Larson, Faith                CASHMERE                 46.00
     4   Loewen, Haley                WRAC                     46.22
     5   Sagerser, Carly              CASHMERE                 48.20
     6   Baier, Elise                 WRAC                   1:00.32
         Kriegel, Madison             CASHMERE                    DQ
         Rudell, Evie                 WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jacobson, Luke               CASHMERE                 41.73
     2   Hunsaker, Gabe               WRAC                     49.76
     3   Stoffel, Brayden             CASHMERE               1:04.23
     4   Johnson, Carter              WRAC                   1:14.68
     5   Gacek, Silas                 CASHMERE               1:17.31
     6   Edwards, Garrett             CASHMERE               1:18.22
         Fluegge, Jack                WRAC                        DQ
         Figueroa, Jared              CASHMERE                    DQ
         Knoll, Korey                 CASHMERE                    DQ
         Ribellia, William            WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Patterson, Hannah            WRAC                     42.40
     2   Jarmin, Annika               WRAC                     52.67
     3   Loewen, Ella                 WRAC                     56.53

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Lyons, Eli                   CASHMERE                 47.38
     2   Struthers, Peyton            CASHMERE                 50.06
     3   Risdon, Easton               CASHMERE                 53.35
     4   Haynes, Soren                WRAC                     53.48
     5   Hagan, Sean                  WRAC                   1:07.94
     6   Hensley, Jack                WRAC                   1:11.56
     7   Peterson, Brandon            WRAC                   1:22.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Aguigui, Josiah              CASHMERE                 36.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Logan            WRAC                     46.25
     2   Esmond, Adele                CASHMERE                 53.32
     3   Van Winkle, Ellie            CASHMERE                 58.31
     4   Courtney, Faith              CASHMERE               1:02.27
     5   Ivey, Claire                 CASHMERE               1:04.36
     6   Cornelio, VanEssa            CASHMERE               1:08.72
     7   Irelan, Peyton               CASHMERE               1:16.94
     8   Stoffel, Madisyn             CASHMERE               1:17.77
     9   Rouse, Kendra                WRAC                   1:28.18
     10  Cornelio, Emily              CASHMERE               1:30.84
     11  Edwards, Ruby                CASHMERE               1:42.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kovacevich, Jackson          CASHMERE                 46.72
     2   Rubio, Braylon               CASHMERE                 59.59
     3   Madsen, Kalen                CASHMERE               1:03.83
     4   Arnold, Nathan               CASHMERE               1:20.77
     5   Moser, Shane                 CASHMERE               1:26.04
     6   Lewis, Judah                 CASHMERE               1:41.60

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kovacevich, Alia             CASHMERE               1:29.56
     2   Stuber, Maren                WRAC                   1:43.81
     3   Okeefe, Saige                CASHMERE               1:51.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Larson, Tobie                CASHMERE               1:47.49
     2   Pleas, Gabe                  WRAC                   1:57.97
     3   Jacobson, Grey               CASHMERE               2:12.01
     4   Martin, Seth                 CASHMERE               2:22.79
     5   Harrington, Donovan          CASHMERE               2:33.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Tatum            WRAC                   1:15.32
     2   Long, Hallie                 WRAC                   1:15.38
     3   Larson, Faith                CASHMERE               1:18.73
     4   Courtney, Ava                CASHMERE               1:20.25
     5   Loewen, Haley                WRAC                   1:26.32
     6   Jacobson, Kate               CASHMERE               1:31.27
     7   Sagerser, Carly              CASHMERE               1:31.78
     8   Mejia, Yaselyn               CASHMERE               1:37.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jacobson, Luke               CASHMERE               1:19.84
     2   Aguigui, David               CASHMERE               1:35.14
     3   Stoffel, Brayden             CASHMERE               1:40.70
     4   Gacek, Silas                 CASHMERE               1:57.38
     5   Graves, Owen                 CASHMERE               2:00.89
     6   Buhler, Jakob                CASHMERE               2:05.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Patterson, Hannah            WRAC                   1:14.68
     2   Carter, Cami                 WRAC                   1:20.04
     3   Jarmin, Annika               WRAC                   1:27.73
     4   Okeefe, Stormi               CASHMERE               1:28.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Keogh, Kaden                 CASHMERE               1:14.26
     2   Aguigui, Jaaz                CASHMERE               1:23.47
     3   Struthers, Peyton            CASHMERE               1:34.52
     4   Peterson, Brandon            WRAC                   1:49.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Kalea               WRAC                   1:09.37
     EX  Wulf, Kailie                 WRAC                     59.24 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Aguigui, Josiah              CASHMERE               1:10.31
     EX  Allen, Paddy                 WRAC                     53.36 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Grosdidier, Logan            WRAC                     24.79
     2   Croci, Kate                  CASHMERE                 30.57
     3   Van Winkle, Ellie            CASHMERE                 35.49
         Jacobson, Elle               CASHMERE                    DQ
         Detamore, Annie              WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Adams, Audrey                CASHMERE                 48.90
     2   Stuber, Maren                WRAC                     54.78
     3   Kovacevich, Alia             CASHMERE               1:01.80
     4   Wheatley, Kylie              CASHMERE               1:02.37
     5   Jarmin, Linnea               WRAC                   1:03.01
     6   Van Winkle, Mary             CASHMERE               1:06.71
         Flippen, Zoii                WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brown, Henry                 CASHMERE               1:05.42
     2   Larson, Tobie                CASHMERE               1:19.59
     3   Belcher, Matthew             CASHMERE               1:22.73
     4   Bush, Michael                WRAC                   1:33.21
         Jacobson, Grey               CASHMERE                    DQ
         Sagerser, Ben                CASHMERE                    DQ
         Wilcox, Kol                  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Larson, Faith                CASHMERE                 40.81
     2   Jacobson, Kate               CASHMERE                 41.52
     3   Stirling, Madison            WRAC                     41.84
     4   Courtney, Ava                CASHMERE                 47.48
     5   Kriegel, Madison             CASHMERE                 50.19
     6   Grosdidier, Karah            WRAC                     56.33
     7   Mejia, Yaselyn               CASHMERE               1:05.09
     8   Nelson, Chloe                WRAC                   1:09.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Kimes, Kellen                CASHMERE                 42.92
     2   Aguigui, David               CASHMERE                 59.89
     3   Dotson, Josh                 CASHMERE               1:00.37
     4   Graves, Owen                 CASHMERE               1:06.07
     5   Edwards, Garrett             CASHMERE               1:21.74
         Lewis, Zeke                  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Adams, Kiley                 CASHMERE                 40.63
     2   Carter, Cami                 WRAC                     43.60

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Derek        CASHMERE                 38.28
     2   Aguigui, Jaaz                CASHMERE                 51.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dotson, Aster                CASHMERE                 27.72
     EX  Allen, Paddy                 WRAC                     26.21 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ivey, Claire                 CASHMERE                 22.29
     2   Courtney, Faith              CASHMERE                 23.17
     3   Sprauer, Haylee              WRAC                     23.28
     4   Esmond, Adele                CASHMERE                 26.70
     5   Jarmin, Hanna                WRAC                     27.96
     6   Morgan, Haley                CASHMERE                 29.46
     7   Irelan, Peyton               CASHMERE                 29.92
     8   Ribellia, Aurelia            WRAC                     30.97
     9   Croci, Kate                  CASHMERE                 31.42
     10  Cornelio, VanEssa            CASHMERE                 32.06
     11  Detamore, Annie              WRAC                     32.15
     12  Jacobson, Elle               CASHMERE                 32.55
     13  Sagerser, Adelaide           CASHMERE                 32.59
     14  Rouse, Kendra                WRAC                     37.42
     15  Cornelio, Emily              CASHMERE                 37.94
     16  Edwards, Ruby                CASHMERE                 47.07
     17  Pleas, Julia                 WRAC                   1:05.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kovacevich, Jackson          CASHMERE                 19.89
     2   Rubio, Braylon               CASHMERE                 24.89
     3   Adamek, Noah                 CASHMERE                 25.95
     4   Stuber, Liam                 WRAC                     26.78
     5   Moser, Shane                 CASHMERE                 35.34
     6   Arnold, Nathan               CASHMERE                 38.26
     7   Lewis, Judah                 CASHMERE                 39.45
     8   Stuber, Bryan                WRAC                     43.28
         Sprauer, Conner              WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wood, Bailey                 WRAC                     46.01
     2   Hensley, Grace               WRAC                     48.87
     3   Sullivan, Sadie              WRAC                     51.30
     4   Johnson, Skylar              WRAC                     54.74
     5   Jarmin, Linnea               WRAC                     56.02
     6   Van Winkle, Mary             CASHMERE                 56.67
     7   McDonnell, Vivian            WRAC                     57.28
     8   Perkins, Abby                WRAC                     57.68
     9   Loewen, Adeline              WRAC                     58.34
     10  Johnson, Ella                WRAC                     58.50
     11  Stone, Hope                  WRAC                   1:03.67
     12  Flippen, Zoii                WRAC                   1:05.57
     13  Irelan, Erin                 CASHMERE               1:06.04
     14  Cusick, Audrey               WRAC                   1:18.91
     15  Friedli, Emmawyn             WRAC                   1:30.56
     16  Rouse, Gwendalynn            WRAC                   1:36.57
         Haberlock, Lena              WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Thomas              WRAC                     42.68
     2   Knoll, Keenan                CASHMERE                 47.57
     3   Adamek, Owen                 CASHMERE                 48.14
     4   Brown, Henry                 CASHMERE                 51.42
     5   Freeman, Aidan               WRAC                     52.48
     6   Lewis, Reed                  CASHMERE                 53.67
     7   Pleas, Gabe                  WRAC                     54.20
     8   Morgan, Riley                CASHMERE                 58.30
     9   Martin, Seth                 CASHMERE               1:02.50
     10  Tibbs, Henry                 WRAC                   1:04.11
     11  Hutchison, Zach              WRAC                   1:05.06
     12  Harrington, Donovan          CASHMERE               1:05.54
     13  Fluegge, Luke                WRAC                   1:05.80
     14  Belcher, Matthew             CASHMERE               1:12.56
     15  Bush, Michael                WRAC                   1:16.29
         Wilcox, Kol                  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Rossi, Ulrich                WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Tatum            WRAC                     33.79
     2   Stirling, Madison            WRAC                     36.88
     3   Grosdidier, Karah            WRAC                     38.73
     4   Jarmin, Kirsten              WRAC                     41.26
     5   Nelson, Chloe                WRAC                     41.84
     6   Rudell, Evie                 WRAC                     49.71
     7   Baier, Elise                 WRAC                     51.86
         Madsen, Maite                CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kimes, Kellen                CASHMERE                 34.76
     2   Figueroa, Jared              CASHMERE                 40.67
     3   Hunsaker, Gabe               WRAC                     41.82
     4   Lewis, Zeke                  CASHMERE                 45.04
     5   Ribellia, William            WRAC                     46.28
     6   Knoll, Korey                 CASHMERE                 48.32
     7   Buhler, Jakob                CASHMERE                 50.40
     8   Graves, Owen                 CASHMERE                 51.92
     9   Edwards, Garrett             CASHMERE                 58.76
     10  Fluegge, Jack                WRAC                   1:00.32
     11  Johnson, Carter              WRAC                   1:00.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Riley            WRAC                     30.90
     2   Rudell, Sophia               WRAC                     35.96
     3   Mahler, Alaura               WRAC                     38.63
     4   Okeefe, Stormi               CASHMERE                 39.28
     5   Jarmin, Annika               WRAC                     40.44
     6   Loewen, Ella                 WRAC                     42.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Keogh, Kaden                 CASHMERE                 31.00
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Derek        CASHMERE                 31.71
     3   Haynes, Soren                WRAC                     38.70
     4   Lyons, Eli                   CASHMERE                 39.76
     5   Hensley, Jack                WRAC                     44.43
     6   Hagan, Sean                  WRAC                     46.55
     7   Risdon, Easton               CASHMERE                 49.14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Kalea               WRAC                     32.09
     EX  Wulf, Kailie                 WRAC                     27.58 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Aster                CASHMERE                 27.06
     EX  Allen, Paddy                 WRAC                     23.34 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:13.55
          Irelan,Peyton                 Sagerser,Adelaide   
          Morgan,Haley                  Jacobson,Elle       
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:16.76
          Cornelio,Emily                Cornelio,VanEssa    
          Courtney,Faith                Edwards,Ruby        
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:20.51
          Pleas,Julia                   Ribellia,Aurelia    
                                        

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:58.38
          Arnold,Nathan                 Lewis,Judah         
          Adamek,Noah                   Kovacevich,Jackson  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:30.70
          Wheatley,Kylie                Irelan,Erin         
          Okeefe,Saige                  Adams,Audrey        
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                   2:01.58
          Flippen,Zoii                  Friedli,Emmawyn     
          Haberlock,Lena                Stone,Hope          
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:02.71
          Perkins,Abby                  Rouse,Gwendalynn    
          McDonnell,Vivian              Cusick,Audrey       

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:29.90
          Larson,Tobie                  Brown,Henry         
          Sagerser,Ben                  Jacobson,Grey       
     2   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:38.06
          Adamek,Owen                   Lewis,Reed          
          Morgan,Riley                  Harrington,Donovan  
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:44.63
          Fluegge,Luke                  Tibbs,Henry         
          Hutchison,Zach                Bergren,Thomas      
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Wilcox,Kol                    Martin,Seth         
          Belcher,Matthew               Knoll,Keenan        

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:09.20
          Grosdidier,Tatum              Jarmin,Kirsten      
          Stirling,Madison              Loewen,Haley        
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:12.72
          Jacobson,Kate                 Mejia,Yaselyn       
          Sagerser,Carly                Kriegel,Madison     
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:24.89
          Baier,Elise                   Nelson,Chloe        
          Rudell,Evie                   Grosdidier,Karah    

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:05.13
          Jacobson,Luke                 Aguigui,David       
          Dotson,Josh                   Kimes,Kellen        
     2   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:19.74
          Figueroa,Jared                Knoll,Korey         
          Stoffel,Brayden               Lewis,Zeke          
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:34.85
          Hunsaker,Gabe                 Johnson,Carter      
          Ribellia,William              Fluegge,Jack        
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:46.37
          Gacek,Silas                   Graves,Owen         
          Edwards,Garrett               Buhler,Jakob        

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:27.06
          Adams,Kiley                   Courtney,Ava        
          Larson,Faith                  Okeefe,Stormi       
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:43.54
          Rudell,Sophia                 Loewen,Ella         
          Jarmin,Annika                 Mahler,Alaura       

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:43.56
          Aguigui,Jaaz                  Struthers,Peyton    
          Risdon,Easton                 Lyons,Eli           
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:51.83
          Hensley,Jack                  Haynes,Soren        
          Hagan,Sean                    Peterson,Brandon    

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:08.64
          Bergren,Kalea                 Carter,Cami         
          Patterson,Hannah              Grosdidier,Riley    

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:01.50
          Dotson,Aster                  Hughes-Roberts,Dere 
          Keogh,Kaden                   Aguigui,Josiah      

[Top of Page] [Event List]