CASHMERE AT EPHRATA

6/29/2017

06/29/17 - 06/29/27

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:46.93
          Kellams,Madeline   7          Springs,Evangeline 8
          Roberts,Alyee      8          Homer,Raegan       7
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:52.55
          Van Winkle,Ellie   8          Smart,MacIe        8
          Esmond,Adele       8          Croci,Kate         8
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Stoffel,Madisyn    8          Cornelio,VanEssa   8
          Ray,Lucy           8          Irelan,Peyton      6
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Morgan,Haley       8          Ivey,Claire        7
          Jacobson,Elle      6          Sagerser,Adelaide  7
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Villafana,Delilah  8          Hallatt,Alexys     8
          Buchmann,Lila      8          Conley,Kiera       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Razey,Aiden        7          Becker,Calvin      8
          Mantese,Tavone     8          Adams,Grant        8
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Arnold,Nathan      7          Moser,Shane        7
          Lewis,Judah        7          Kovacevich,Jackson 8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:29.67
          Kovacevich,Alia   10          Van Winkle,Mary   10
          Adams,Audrey      10          Okeefe,Saige      10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:11.37
          Keen,Hannah        9          Morford,Erika     10
          Butterly,Stella    9          Goldy,Evelyn       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:32.48
          Lewis,Reed        10          Harrington,Donova 10
          Hambelton,Parker   9          Barry,Graham       9
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:33.51
          Knoll,Keenan      10          Smart,Dalan       10
          Brown,Henry        9          Ivey,Thomas       10
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:48.78
          Larson,Tobie       9          Sagerser,Ben      10
          Belcher,Matthew    9          Morgan,Riley      10
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:06.97
          Yawney,Noah        9          Razey,Keelan      10
          Callaghan,Bishop   9          Plaisted,Dallin   10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:18.11
          Larson,Faith      12          Sagerser,Carly    11
          Jacobson,Kate     11          Kriegel,Madison   12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:19.46
          Callaghan,Azura   12          McDaniel,Paige    12
          Becker,Maisie     12          Ellsworth,Emily   11
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:21.48
          Mejia,Yaselyn     11          Wheatley,Ralene   11
          Seidensticker,Ell 11          Mitrakul,Neve     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:18.42
          Jacobson,Luke     12          Aguigui,David     12
          Kimes,Kellen      12          Stoffel,Brayden   12
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Knoll,Korey       12          Edwards,Garrett   11
          Graves,Owen       11          Figueroa,Jared    12
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Fulk,Walker       11          Keen,Hunter       11
          Sager,Hudson      11          Hallatt,Kaden     11
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Addink,Andy        9          Kuhn,Paul         11
          Lybbert,Calvin     9          Belino,Alex        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:35.67
          Edwards,Evelyn    14          Hughes-Roberts,Br 14
          Adams,Kiley       13          Okeefe,Stormi     13
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:45.22
          Yawney,Ruthie     14          Butterly,Sophie   13
          Fulk,McKinley     14          Mullings,Kendra   14
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                4:05.59
          Rolfe,Emma        11          Hahn,Olympia      11
          Buchmann,Hannah   11          Buchmann,Emma     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:31.40
          Aguigui,Jaaz      13          Monson,Noah       13
          Hambelton,Toby    13          Hughes-Roberts,De 13
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                3:56.18
          Belino,Ben        11          Box,Morgahn       12
          Boruff,Maxwell    14          Stutzman,Cody     13
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Graves,Samuel     13          Risdon,Easton     13
          Lyons,Eli         13          Struthers,Peyton  13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:45.17
          Mickelsen,Chloe   15          Dilling,Emmie     15
          Byington,Alexis   16          Kuhn,Serena       15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:07.84
          Seidensticker,Tys 16          Aguigui,Josiah    16
          Dotson,Aster      16          Keogh,Kaden       14
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:16.25
          Cox,Carter        15          Waters,Reid       15
          Laird,Mac         15          McConnell,Ravi    15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Esmond, Adele            8   CASHMERE                 28.27
     2   Ivey, Claire             7   CASHMERE                 29.91
     3   Ray, Lucy                8   CASHMERE                 33.02
     4   Irelan, Peyton           6   CASHMERE                 34.43
     5   Villafana, Delilah       8   EPHRATA                  35.38
     6   Smart, MacIe             8   CASHMERE                 35.43
     7   Roberts, Alyee           8   EPHRATA                  35.87
     8   Morgan, Haley            8   CASHMERE                 36.69
     9   Kellams, Madeline        7   EPHRATA                  41.51
     10  Cornelio, Emily          7   CASHMERE                 42.41
     11  Hallatt, Alexys          8   EPHRATA                  42.69
     12  Croci, Kate              8   CASHMERE                 55.62

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Becker, Calvin           8   EPHRATA                  24.47
     2   Homer, Rogan             8   EPHRATA                  33.72
     3   Moser, Shane             7   CASHMERE                 43.82
     4   Lewis, Judah             7   CASHMERE                 47.11
     5   Arnold, Nathan           7   CASHMERE                 48.30
     6   Razey, Aiden             7   EPHRATA                1:00.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kovacevich, Alia         10  CASHMERE                 47.96
     2   Wheatley, Kylie          9   CASHMERE                 57.00
     3   Van Winkle, Mary         10  CASHMERE                 59.54
     4   Okeefe, Saige            10  CASHMERE               1:02.27
     5   Villafana, Audrey        9   EPHRATA                1:33.98
     6   Keen, Hannah             9   EPHRATA                1:51.10
     7   Irelan, Erin             9   CASHMERE               1:56.63
         Prescott, Reese          9   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Smart, Dalan             10  CASHMERE                 52.72
     2   Sagerser, Ben            10  CASHMERE                 53.48
     3   Jacobson, Grey           9   CASHMERE                 53.96
     4   Ivey, Thomas             10  CASHMERE                 54.14
     5   Razey, Keelan            10  EPHRATA                  55.04
     6   Larson, Tobie            9   CASHMERE                 57.22
     7   Addink, Andy             9   EPHRATA                  58.67
     8   Yawney, Noah             9   EPHRATA                1:00.82
     9   Harrington, Donovan      10  CASHMERE               1:14.25
     10  Belcher, Matthew         9   CASHMERE               1:18.38
     11  Plaisted, Dallin         10  EPHRATA                1:21.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      11  CASHMERE                 39.44
     2   Callaghan, Azura         12  EPHRATA                  46.06
     3   Sagerser, Carly          11  CASHMERE                 46.50
     4   Mitrakul, Neve           12  CASHMERE                 48.30
     5   Wheatley, Ralene         11  CASHMERE                 50.37
     6   Barry, Amara             11  CASHMERE                 52.89
     7   Rolfe, Emma              11  EPHRATA                1:10.33
     8   Hahn, Olympia            11  EPHRATA                1:11.90
         Kriegel, Madison         12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kimes, Kellen            12  CASHMERE                 47.59
     2   Fulk, Walker             11  EPHRATA                  51.52
     3   Hallatt, Kaden           11  EPHRATA                1:06.91
     4   Graves, Owen             11  CASHMERE               1:14.25
     5   Edwards, Garrett         11  CASHMERE               1:15.27
         Buhler, Jakob            11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Kuhn, Paul               11  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Butterly, Sophie         13  EPHRATA                  40.52
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  14  CASHMERE                 41.03
     3   Edwards, Evelyn          14  CASHMERE                 45.44
     4   Buchmann, Emma           13  EPHRATA                  46.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          14  EPHRATA                  33.30
     2   Hambelton, Toby          13  CASHMERE                 40.83
     3   Graves, Samuel           13  CASHMERE                 42.95
     4   Lyons, Eli               13  CASHMERE                 47.92
     5   Stutzman, Cody           13  EPHRATA                  50.01
     6   Struthers, Peyton        13  CASHMERE                 55.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Byington, Alexis         16  EPHRATA                  39.02
     2   Dilling, Emmie           15  EPHRATA                  45.51
     3   Mickelsen, Chloe         15  EPHRATA                  47.54
     4   Kuhn, Serena             15  EPHRATA                  53.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Seidensticker, Tyson     16  CASHMERE                 35.42
     2   Cox, Carter              15  EPHRATA                  35.48
     3   Waters, Reid             15  EPHRATA                  37.99
         McConnell, Ravi          15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Springs, Evangeline      8   EPHRATA                2:48.53

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Kovacevich, Alia         10  CASHMERE               1:44.57
     2   Adams, Audrey            10  CASHMERE               1:46.85
     3   Butterly, Stella         9   EPHRATA                1:48.36
     4   Van Winkle, Mary         10  CASHMERE               2:04.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Smart, Dalan             10  CASHMERE               1:45.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Larson, Faith            12  CASHMERE               1:26.88
     2   Seidensticker, Elle      11  CASHMERE               1:35.58
     3   Ellsworth, Emily         11  EPHRATA                1:44.72
     4   Kriegel, Madison         12  CASHMERE               1:45.11
     5   Wheatley, Ralene         11  CASHMERE               1:49.97
     6   Buchmann, Hannah         11  EPHRATA                1:57.90
     7   Mejia, Yaselyn           11  CASHMERE               1:58.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Jacobson, Luke           12  CASHMERE               1:30.42
     2   Kimes, Kellen            12  CASHMERE               1:39.01
     3   Aguigui, David           12  CASHMERE               1:44.31
         Edwards, Garrett         11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Gacek, Silas             11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Butterly, Sophie         13  EPHRATA                1:26.63
     2   Adams, Kiley             13  CASHMERE               1:28.84
     3   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  14  CASHMERE               1:30.33
     4   Yawney, Ruthie           14  EPHRATA                1:38.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Monson, Noah             13  CASHMERE               1:24.28
     2   Hambelton, Toby          13  CASHMERE               1:28.79
         Graves, Samuel           13  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hughes-Roberts, Derek    13  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Byington, Alexis         16  EPHRATA                1:25.06
     2   Mickelsen, Chloe         15  EPHRATA                1:39.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dotson, Aster            16  CASHMERE               1:11.37
     2   Laird, Mac               15  EPHRATA                1:17.34
     3   Aguigui, Josiah          16  CASHMERE               1:18.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Van Winkle, Ellie        8   CASHMERE                 31.77
     2   Sagerser, Adelaide       7   CASHMERE                 32.69
     3   Roberts, Alyee           8   EPHRATA                  36.27
     4   Edwards, Ruby            8   CASHMERE                 38.80
     5   Homer, Raegan            7   EPHRATA                  44.50
         Stoffel, Madisyn         8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Kellams, Madeline        7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Irelan, Peyton           6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Jacobson, Elle           6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Esmond, Adele            8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Cornelio, VanEssa        8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Buchmann, Lila           8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Cornelio, Emily          7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hallatt, Alexys          8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Ray, Lucy                8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Kovacevich, Jackson      8   CASHMERE                 30.08
         Becker, Calvin           8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Adams, Grant             8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Arnold, Nathan           7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Goldy, Noah              7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Lewis, Judah             7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Moser, Shane             7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Butterly, Stella         9   EPHRATA                  50.76
     2   Adams, Audrey            10  CASHMERE                 55.94
     3   Wheatley, Kylie          9   CASHMERE                 58.87
     4   Morford, Erika           10  EPHRATA                1:00.26
     5   Okeefe, Saige            10  CASHMERE               1:05.81
         Irelan, Erin             9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Goldy, Evelyn            9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Prescott, Reese          9   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jacobson, Grey           9   CASHMERE                 54.60
     2   Addink, Andy             9   EPHRATA                1:14.58
     3   Brown, Henry             9   CASHMERE               1:16.53
     4   Harrington, Donovan      10  CASHMERE               1:25.07
         Belcher, Matthew         9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Plaisted, Dallin         10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Barry, Graham            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Belino, Alex             9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Lewis, Reed              10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Knoll, Keenan            10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hambelton, Parker        9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Larson, Tobie            9   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Becker, Maisie           12  EPHRATA                  41.66
     2   Larson, Faith            12  CASHMERE                 46.32
     3   Jacobson, Kate           11  CASHMERE                 53.58
     4   McDaniel, Paige          12  EPHRATA                  55.26
     5   Buchmann, Hannah         11  EPHRATA                  55.51
     6   Mitrakul, Neve           12  CASHMERE                 58.69
     7   Barry, Amara             11  CASHMERE               1:02.34
     8   Callaghan, Azura         12  EPHRATA                1:19.08
     9   Hahn, Olympia            11  EPHRATA                1:29.38
         Rolfe, Emma              11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Mejia, Yaselyn           11  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jacobson, Luke           12  CASHMERE                 41.31
     2   Figueroa, Jared          12  CASHMERE                 51.67
     3   Sager, Hudson            11  EPHRATA                  54.81
     4   Keen, Hunter             11  EPHRATA                1:04.75
     5   Hallatt, Kaden           11  EPHRATA                1:06.97
     6   Knoll, Korey             12  CASHMERE               1:08.15
     7   Belino, Ben              11  EPHRATA                1:38.55
         Box, Morgahn             12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Buhler, Jakob            11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Kuhn, Paul               11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Gacek, Silas             11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Butterly, Sophie         13  EPHRATA                  47.28
     2   Adams, Kiley             13  CASHMERE                 48.75
     3   Okeefe, Stormi           13  CASHMERE                 53.48
     4   Buchmann, Emma           13  EPHRATA                  55.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Monson, Noah             13  CASHMERE                 41.96
     2   Keogh, Kaden             14  CASHMERE                 43.55
     3   Lyons, Eli               13  CASHMERE                 46.77
     4   Aguigui, Jaaz            13  CASHMERE                 49.05
         Risdon, Easton           13  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Emmie           15  EPHRATA                  39.96
     2   Byington, Alexis         16  EPHRATA                  44.61
     3   Spencer, Jacquita        16  EPHRATA                1:06.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Aguigui, Josiah          16  CASHMERE                 37.15
     2   Cox, Carter              15  EPHRATA                  44.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Springs, Evangeline      8   EPHRATA                  58.49
     2   Smart, MacIe             8   CASHMERE               1:00.68
     3   Sagerser, Adelaide       7   CASHMERE               1:04.94
     4   Morgan, Haley            8   CASHMERE               1:05.64
     5   Jacobson, Elle           6   CASHMERE               1:12.72
     6   Edwards, Ruby            8   CASHMERE               1:16.75
     7   Croci, Kate              8   CASHMERE               1:17.34
     8   Buchmann, Lila           8   EPHRATA                1:21.40
     9   Homer, Raegan            7   EPHRATA                1:34.85
     10  Conley, Kiera            8   EPHRATA                1:38.99

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kovacevich, Jackson      8   CASHMERE                 46.34
     2   Becker, Calvin           8   EPHRATA                  46.71
     3   Mantese, Tavone          8   EPHRATA                1:11.04
     4   Razey, Aiden             7   EPHRATA                1:28.48
     5   Adams, Grant             8   EPHRATA                1:48.20
         Moser, Shane             7   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wheatley, Kylie          9   CASHMERE               1:44.54
     2   Keen, Hannah             9   EPHRATA                3:02.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ivey, Thomas             10  CASHMERE               1:36.47
     2   Brown, Henry             9   CASHMERE               1:51.52
     3   Lybbert, Calvin          9   EPHRATA                1:54.79
     4   Razey, Keelan            10  EPHRATA                1:58.08
     5   Sagerser, Ben            10  CASHMERE               1:59.12
     6   Yawney, Noah             9   EPHRATA                2:03.18
     7   Morgan, Riley            10  CASHMERE               2:12.81
     8   Callaghan, Bishop        9   EPHRATA                2:23.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Becker, Maisie           12  EPHRATA                1:17.14
     2   Ellsworth, Emily         11  EPHRATA                1:28.83
     3   Jacobson, Kate           11  CASHMERE               1:29.17
     4   Mitrakul, Neve           12  CASHMERE               1:31.22
     5   Sagerser, Carly          11  CASHMERE               1:31.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sager, Hudson            11  EPHRATA                1:18.61
     2   Fulk, Walker             11  EPHRATA                1:31.69
     3   Stoffel, Brayden         12  CASHMERE               1:32.90
     4   Keen, Hunter             11  EPHRATA                1:44.86
     5   Graves, Owen             11  CASHMERE               1:58.31
     6   Belino, Ben              11  EPHRATA                3:09.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Fulk, McKinley           14  EPHRATA                1:08.63
     2   Okeefe, Stormi           13  CASHMERE               1:21.63
     3   Edwards, Evelyn          14  CASHMERE               1:24.69
     4   Mullings, Kendra         14  EPHRATA                1:33.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Keogh, Kaden             14  CASHMERE               1:12.57
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    13  CASHMERE               1:14.59
     3   Aguigui, Jaaz            13  CASHMERE               1:28.50
     4   Lyons, Eli               13  CASHMERE               1:34.17
     5   Risdon, Easton           13  CASHMERE               1:43.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mickelsen, Chloe         15  EPHRATA                1:34.68
     2   Kuhn, Serena             15  EPHRATA                1:43.02
     3   Spencer, Jacquita        16  EPHRATA                1:47.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Aster            16  CASHMERE                 59.83
     2   Laird, Mac               15  EPHRATA                1:03.74
     3   Seidensticker, Tyson     16  CASHMERE               1:07.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Ivey, Claire             7   CASHMERE                 32.57
     2   Morgan, Haley            8   CASHMERE                 34.18
     3   Van Winkle, Ellie        8   CASHMERE                 34.89
     4   Smart, MacIe             8   CASHMERE                 36.87
     5   Esmond, Adele            8   CASHMERE                 37.12
     6   Jacobson, Elle           6   CASHMERE                 38.52
     7   Roberts, Alyee           8   EPHRATA                  43.54
         Cornelio, VanEssa        8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Croci, Kate              8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Stoffel, Madisyn         8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Homer, Rogan             8   EPHRATA              J   35.83
     1   Mantese, Tavone          8   EPHRATA                  35.36
         Kovacevich, Jackson      8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Van Winkle, Mary         10  CASHMERE               1:04.14
     2   Morford, Erika           10  EPHRATA                1:06.44
     3   Okeefe, Saige            10  CASHMERE               1:09.06
         Kovacevich, Alia         10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Ivey, Thomas             10  CASHMERE                 53.40
     2   Sagerser, Ben            10  CASHMERE                 58.29
     3   Hambelton, Parker        9   CASHMERE               1:02.12
     4   Larson, Tobie            9   CASHMERE               1:11.00
     5   Jacobson, Grey           9   CASHMERE               1:11.51
     6   Lybbert, Calvin          9   EPHRATA                1:16.32
     7   Lewis, Reed              10  CASHMERE               1:21.25
         Barry, Graham            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Callaghan, Bishop        9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Morgan, Riley            10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Knoll, Keenan            10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Becker, Maisie           12  EPHRATA                  42.31
     2   Seidensticker, Elle      11  CASHMERE                 43.56
     3   Jacobson, Kate           11  CASHMERE                 43.62
     4   Ellsworth, Emily         11  EPHRATA                  45.70
     5   Sagerser, Carly          11  CASHMERE                 49.00
     6   McDaniel, Paige          12  EPHRATA                  52.57
     7   Barry, Amara             11  CASHMERE               1:08.24

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Jacobson, Luke           12  CASHMERE                 39.43
     2   Kimes, Kellen            12  CASHMERE                 39.70
     3   Aguigui, David           12  CASHMERE                 50.57
     4   Figueroa, Jared          12  CASHMERE                 53.31
     5   Keen, Hunter             11  EPHRATA                1:04.72
     6   Knoll, Korey             12  CASHMERE               1:06.99
     7   Edwards, Garrett         11  CASHMERE               1:14.32
         Box, Morgahn             12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Graves, Owen             11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Stoffel, Brayden         12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Fulk, McKinley           14  EPHRATA                  36.35
     2   Adams, Kiley             13  CASHMERE                 40.14
     3   Yawney, Ruthie           14  EPHRATA                  41.13
     4   Okeefe, Stormi           13  CASHMERE                 42.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          14  EPHRATA                  32.19
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    13  CASHMERE                 37.28
     3   Hambelton, Toby          13  CASHMERE                 38.37
     4   Struthers, Peyton        13  CASHMERE                 49.34
     5   Aguigui, Jaaz            13  CASHMERE                 53.00
     6   Stutzman, Cody           13  EPHRATA                  59.47
         Monson, Noah             13  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dotson, Aster            16  CASHMERE                 28.16
     2   Laird, Mac               15  EPHRATA                  30.37
     3   Aguigui, Josiah          16  CASHMERE                 30.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Springs, Evangeline      8   EPHRATA                  23.84
     2   Ivey, Claire             7   CASHMERE                 24.53
     3   Stoffel, Madisyn         8   CASHMERE                 26.37
     4   Van Winkle, Ellie        8   CASHMERE                 26.59
     5   Ray, Lucy                8   CASHMERE                 26.76
     6   Sagerser, Adelaide       7   CASHMERE                 27.84
     7   Cornelio, Emily          7   CASHMERE                 28.87
     8   Cornelio, VanEssa        8   CASHMERE                 31.22
     9   Irelan, Peyton           6   CASHMERE                 31.23
     10  Edwards, Ruby            8   CASHMERE                 32.59
     11  Buchmann, Lila           8   EPHRATA                  33.01
     12  Kellams, Madeline        7   EPHRATA                  38.92
     13  Conley, Kiera            8   EPHRATA                  38.96
     14  Hallatt, Alexys          8   EPHRATA                  39.10
     15  Addink, Brooklynne       6   EPHRATA                  42.27
     16  Homer, Raegan            7   EPHRATA                  42.28
     17  Villafana, Delilah       8   EPHRATA                  44.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mantese, Tavone          8   EPHRATA                  25.75
     2   Homer, Rogan             8   EPHRATA                  26.76
     3   Lewis, Judah             7   CASHMERE                 33.19
     4   Arnold, Nathan           7   CASHMERE                 34.40
     5   Razey, Aiden             7   EPHRATA                  35.97
     6   Goldy, Noah              7   EPHRATA                  40.94
     7   Adams, Grant             8   EPHRATA                  47.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Adams, Audrey            10  CASHMERE                 42.65
     2   Butterly, Stella         9   EPHRATA                  44.82
     3   Morford, Erika           10  EPHRATA                  46.52
     4   Goldy, Evelyn            9   EPHRATA                1:08.99
     5   Irelan, Erin             9   CASHMERE               1:15.38
     6   Prescott, Reese          9   EPHRATA                1:16.35
     7   Keen, Hannah             9   EPHRATA                1:26.38
     8   Villafana, Audrey        9   EPHRATA                1:42.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Smart, Dalan             10  CASHMERE                 39.86
     2   Barry, Graham            9   CASHMERE                 40.75
     3   Knoll, Keenan            10  CASHMERE                 44.05
     4   Hambelton, Parker        9   CASHMERE                 45.16
     5   Brown, Henry             9   CASHMERE                 46.11
     6   Addink, Andy             9   EPHRATA                  47.78
     7   Lewis, Reed              10  CASHMERE                 49.74
     8   Razey, Keelan            10  EPHRATA                  50.29
     9   Lybbert, Calvin          9   EPHRATA                  50.54
     10  Yawney, Noah             9   EPHRATA                  52.92
     11  Morgan, Riley            10  CASHMERE                 55.90
     12  Callaghan, Bishop        9   EPHRATA                1:03.84
     13  Belcher, Matthew         9   CASHMERE               1:04.65
     14  Harrington, Donovan      10  CASHMERE               1:05.71
     15  Plaisted, Dallin         10  EPHRATA                1:11.65
     16  Belino, Alex             9   EPHRATA                1:30.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Larson, Faith            12  CASHMERE                 36.18
     2   Kriegel, Madison         12  CASHMERE                 37.32
     3   Wheatley, Ralene         11  CASHMERE                 40.97
     4   McDaniel, Paige          12  EPHRATA                  41.03
     5   Callaghan, Azura         12  EPHRATA                  45.89
     6   Mejia, Yaselyn           11  CASHMERE                 46.14
     7   Buchmann, Hannah         11  EPHRATA                  52.39
     8   Hahn, Olympia            11  EPHRATA                1:07.76
     9   Rolfe, Emma              11  EPHRATA                1:16.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sager, Hudson            11  EPHRATA                  33.86
     2   Aguigui, David           12  CASHMERE                 36.57
     3   Figueroa, Jared          12  CASHMERE                 37.79
     4   Fulk, Walker             11  EPHRATA                  40.07
     5   Stoffel, Brayden         12  CASHMERE                 40.28
     6   Knoll, Korey             12  CASHMERE                 41.73
     7   Box, Morgahn             12  EPHRATA                  47.59
     8   Buhler, Jakob            11  CASHMERE                 51.41
     9   Hallatt, Kaden           11  EPHRATA                  52.53
     10  Kuhn, Paul               11  EPHRATA                1:08.36
     11  Belino, Ben              11  EPHRATA                1:22.91
         Gacek, Silas             11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  14  CASHMERE                 29.92
     2   Fulk, McKinley           14  EPHRATA                  32.35
     3   Yawney, Ruthie           14  EPHRATA                  35.25
     4   Edwards, Evelyn          14  CASHMERE                 39.27
     5   Buchmann, Emma           13  EPHRATA                  40.47
     6   Mullings, Kendra         14  EPHRATA                  41.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          14  EPHRATA                  28.23
     2   Keogh, Kaden             14  CASHMERE                 31.33
     3   Graves, Samuel           13  CASHMERE                 39.23
     4   Risdon, Easton           13  CASHMERE                 41.88
     5   Stutzman, Cody           13  EPHRATA                  42.23
     6   Struthers, Peyton        13  CASHMERE                 44.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilling, Emmie           15  EPHRATA                  35.69
     2   Kuhn, Serena             15  EPHRATA                  44.27
     3   Spencer, Jacquita        16  EPHRATA                  45.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   McConnell, Ravi          15  EPHRATA                  27.47
     2   Seidensticker, Tyson     16  CASHMERE                 28.70
     3   Cox, Carter              15  EPHRATA                  28.93
         Waters, Reid             15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:47.17
          Esmond,Adele       8          Van Winkle,Ellie   8
          Morgan,Haley       8          Ivey,Claire        7
     2   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               2:04.27
          Cornelio,Emily     7          Edwards,Ruby       8
          Ray,Lucy           8          Stoffel,Madisyn    8
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:05.27
          Croci,Kate         8          Cornelio,VanEssa   8
          Jacobson,Elle      6          Smart,MacIe        8
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:31.50
          Springs,Evangeline 8          Roberts,Alyee      8
          Hallatt,Alexys     8          Buchmann,Lila      8
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:10.97
          Homer,Raegan       7          Addink,Brooklynne  6
          Villafana,Delilah  8          Kellams,Madeline   7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:01.91
          Becker,Calvin      8          Homer,Rogan        8
          Goldy,Noah         7          Mantese,Tavone     8
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Moser,Shane        7          Lewis,Judah        7
          Arnold,Nathan      7          Kovacevich,Jackson 8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:31.22
          Kovacevich,Alia   10          Wheatley,Kylie     9
          Irelan,Erin        9          Okeefe,Saige      10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:46.40
          Morford,Erika     10          Goldy,Evelyn       9
          Prescott,Reese     9          Butterly,Stella    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:20.07
          Knoll,Keenan      10          Smart,Dalan       10
          Brown,Henry        9          Ivey,Thomas       10
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:29.06
          Lewis,Reed        10          Morgan,Riley      10
          Sagerser,Ben      10          Larson,Tobie       9
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:33.37
          Barry,Graham       9          Harrington,Donova 10
          Hambelton,Parker   9          Jacobson,Grey      9
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:03.05
          Yawney,Noah        9          Adams,Grant        8
          Lybbert,Calvin     9          Callaghan,Bishop   9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:07.63
          Larson,Faith      12          Mitrakul,Neve     12
          Seidensticker,Ell 11          Kriegel,Madison   12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:10.04
          McDaniel,Paige    12          Becker,Maisie     12
          Ellsworth,Emily   11          Callaghan,Azura   12
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:17.88
          Wheatley,Ralene   11          Jacobson,Kate     11
          Barry,Amara       11          Mejia,Yaselyn     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:05.44
          Jacobson,Luke     12          Aguigui,David     12
          Figueroa,Jared    12          Kimes,Kellen      12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:20.41
          Fulk,Walker       11          Keen,Hunter       11
          Hallatt,Kaden     11          Sager,Hudson      11
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:24.31
          Knoll,Korey       12          Buhler,Jakob      11
          Graves,Owen       11          Stoffel,Brayden   12
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:01.37
          Plaisted,Dallin   10          Addink,Andy        9
          Belino,Alex        9          Belino,Ben        11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:19.30
          Hughes-Roberts,Br 14          Okeefe,Stormi     13
          Edwards,Evelyn    14          Adams,Kiley       13
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:27.13
          Fulk,McKinley     14          Buchmann,Emma     13
          Butterly,Sophie   13          Yawney,Ruthie     14
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:47.77
          Buchmann,Hannah   11          Hahn,Olympia      11
          Rolfe,Emma        11          Mullings,Kendra   14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:15.63
          Monson,Noah       13          Aguigui,Jaaz      13
          Hambelton,Toby    13          Hughes-Roberts,De 13
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:49.69
          Struthers,Peyton  13          Risdon,Easton     13
          Graves,Samuel     13          Lyons,Eli         13
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                3:14.69
          Boruff,Maxwell    14          Stutzman,Cody     13
          Box,Morgahn       12          Kuhn,Paul         11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:33.45
          Byington,Alexis   16          Dilling,Emmie     15
          Kuhn,Serena       15          Mickelsen,Chloe   15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:57.16
          Seidensticker,Tys 16          Keogh,Kaden       14
          Aguigui,Josiah    16          Dotson,Aster      16
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:49.16
          Cox,Carter        15          Laird,Mac         15
          McConnell,Ravi    15          Razey,Aiden        7

[Top of Page] [Event List]