Quincy@ WRAC

06/29/17 - 06/29/17

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:24.79
          Detamore,Annie     7          Grosdidier,Logan   8
          Sprauer,Haylee     8          Jarmin,Hanna       7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:44.24
          Johnson,Skyler     9          Wood,Bailey       10
          Hensley,Grace     10          Loewen,Adeline     9
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:45.10
          Perkins,Abby      10          Johnson,Ella      10
          Jarmin,Linnea      9          McDonnell,Vivian  10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Bergren,Thomas     9          Pleas,Gabe        10
          Tibbs,Henry        9          Hutchison,Zach    10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:14.27
          Long,Hallie       12          Grosdidier,Tatum  12
          Stirling,Madison  12          Grosdidier,Karah  11
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:36.51
          Murphy,Katelyn    11          Nelson,Chloe      11
          Loewen,Haley      11          Stone,Kathryn     11
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
          Medina,Chloe       9          Lambert,Julianna   8
          Nieuwenhuis,Reese 12          Pineda,Alicia     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:44.67
          Johnson,Carter    11          Ribellia,William  12
          Freeman,Aidan     10          Fluegge,Jack      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:47.91
          Patterson,Hannah  13          Carter,Cami       13
          Mahler,Alaura     13          Grosdidier,Riley  14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   3:04.18
          Peterson,Brandon  13          Parrish,Boden     13
          Hunsaker,Gabe     12          Hensley,Jack      13
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:19.84
          Lybbert,Warren    13          Frerks,Patrick    13
          Thomsen,Reid      13          Bensch,Timothy    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:45.99
          Evers,Maggie      15          Bensch,Hannah     15
          Hodges,Bridgette  14          Lee,Miyah         14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:07.75
          Hodges,Randy      17          VanDiest,Brendan  18
          Hodges,Taggart    15          Petersen,Gates    17
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
          Lee,Jared         11          Westra,Cody       12
          Berndt,Gregory    16          Roseburg,Efrem    16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Grosdidier, Logan        8   WRAC                     25.68
     2   Lambert, Julianna        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.92
     3   Sprauer, Haylee          8   WRAC                     29.30
     4   Jarmin, Hanna            7   WRAC                     31.52
     5   Detamore, Annie          7   WRAC                     33.73
         Rouse, Kendra            8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Watley, Gabriel          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.55
     2   Stuber, Liam             8   WRAC                     28.46
     3   Escure, Benat            5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.47
     4   Roseburg, Lev            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.29
         Courtade, Emily          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Wallace, Rollin          7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Loewen, Adeline          9   WRAC                     52.14
     2   Hensley, Grace           10  WRAC                     53.93
     3   Johnson, Ella            10  WRAC                   1:01.10
     4   Johnson, Skyler          9   WRAC                   1:02.15
     5   Stone, Hope              9   WRAC                   1:06.13
     6   Flippen, Zoii            9   WRAC                   1:14.33
     7   Rouse, Gwendalynn        10  WRAC                   1:32.78
         Perkins, Abby            10  WRAC                       SCR
         Murphy, Kensie           9   WRAC                       SCR
         Lybbert, Odessa          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Friedli, Emmawyn         9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Thomas          9   WRAC                     56.80
     2   Freeman, Aidan           10  WRAC                   1:00.71

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.31
     2   Grosdidier, Karah        11  WRAC                     46.86
     3   Murphy, Katelyn          11  WRAC                     50.25
     4   Nelson, Chloe            11  WRAC                     53.51
     5   Stone, Kathryn           11  WRAC                   1:06.40
         Pineda, Alicia           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Lee, Jared               11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.96
     2   Johnson, Carter          11  WRAC                   1:01.38
         Fluegge, Jack            11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Grosdidier, Riley        14  WRAC                     38.32
     2   Hodges, Bridgette        14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.87
     3   Carter, Cami             13  WRAC                     41.49
     4   Mahler, Alaura           13  WRAC                     47.59
     5   Loewen, Ella             13  WRAC                     51.74

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hensley, Jack            13  WRAC                     50.29
     2   Peterson, Brandon        13  WRAC                     56.62
     3   Lybbert, Warren          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           15  WRAC                     36.41
         Evers, Maggie            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
     EX  Van Der merwe, Grace     16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.42 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Taggart          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.76
     2   Hodges, Randy            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.61
     3   Berndt, Gregory          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.07
     EX  Escure, Rami             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.95 
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.05 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Medina, Chloe            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:07.47
     2   Jarmin, Linnea           9   WRAC                   2:11.17
         Murphy, Kensie           9   WRAC                       SCR
     EX  Stuber, Maren            10  WRAC                   1:56.21 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Bergren, Thomas          9   WRAC                   2:18.05
         Frerks, Daniel           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Stirling, Madison        12  WRAC                   1:27.50
     2   Long, Hallie             12  WRAC                   1:27.64
     3   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:31.67
     4   Loewen, Haley            11  WRAC                   1:37.68
     5   Murphy, Katelyn          11  WRAC                   1:59.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Westra, Cody             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:39.27

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Patterson, Hannah        13  WRAC                   1:19.95
     2   Grosdidier, Riley        14  WRAC                   1:26.66
     3   Jarmin, Annika           13  WRAC                   1:44.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Bensch, Timothy          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:34.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     EX  Van Der merwe, Grace     16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.62 
     EX  Bergren, Kalea           15  WRAC                   1:24.82 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Allen, Paddy             17  WRAC                   1:03.38
     2   Hodges, Taggart          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:17.72
     3   Hodges, Randy            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:18.20
     4   Goodell, Dillon          18  WRAC                   1:19.14
     EX  Escure, Rami             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.40 
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.53 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jarmin, Hanna            7   WRAC                     34.11
     2   Ribellia, Aurelia        8   WRAC                     35.05
     3   Sprauer, Haylee          8   WRAC                     39.09
     4   Lambert, Julianna        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.84
     5   Pleas, Julia             7   WRAC                     47.00
     6   Courtade, Emily          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Stuber, Liam             8   WRAC                     25.20
     2   Watley, Gabriel          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.39
     3   Baier, Jack              7   WRAC                     35.45
     4   Roseburg, Lev            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.53
     5   Escure, Benat            5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Stuber, Maren            10  WRAC                     45.62
     2   Loewen, Adeline          9   WRAC                     59.43
     3   Wood, Bailey             10  WRAC                   1:00.27
     4   Johnson, Ella            10  WRAC                   1:04.64
     5   Jarmin, Linnea           9   WRAC                   1:05.44
     6   McDonnell, Vivian        10  WRAC                   1:08.90
     7   Medina, Chloe            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.22
     8   Johnson, Skyler          9   WRAC                   1:15.23
     9   Haberlock, Lena          9   WRAC                   1:17.20
     10  Murphy, Kensie           9   WRAC                   1:19.26
     11  Lybbert, Odessa          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:37.36
         Flippen, Zoii            9   WRAC                        DQ
         Roseburg, Yevnika        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Rouse, Gwendalynn        10  WRAC                        DQ
         Cusick, Audrey           10  WRAC                        DQ
         Perkins, Abby            10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Freeman, Aidan           10  WRAC                   1:11.43
     2   Fluegge, Luke            9   WRAC                   1:12.26
     3   Frerks, Daniel           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.71
     4   Hutchison, Zach          10  WRAC                   1:23.10
         Pleas, Gabe              10  WRAC                        DQ
         Tibbs, Henry             9   WRAC                        DQ
         McDonald, Miles          10  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Grosdidier, Tatum        12  WRAC                     42.00
     2   Stirling, Madison        12  WRAC                     44.41
     3   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.46
     4   Loewen, Haley            11  WRAC                     45.97
     5   Grosdidier, Karah        11  WRAC                     55.22
     6   Nelson, Chloe            11  WRAC                     57.68
     7   Murphy, Katelyn          11  WRAC                   1:02.45
         Pineda, Alicia           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hunsaker, Gabe           12  WRAC                     47.66
     2   Westra, Cody             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.24
     3   Ribellia, William        12  WRAC                     54.50
     4   Toevs, Jt                12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.11
     5   Lee, Jared               11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.79
     6   Roseburg, Lucien         12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.85
     7   Fluegge, Jack            11  WRAC                   1:16.77
         Johnson, Carter          11  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Patterson, Hannah        13  WRAC                     41.39
     2   Jarmin, Annika           13  WRAC                     50.77
     3   Lee, Miyah               14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.54
     4   Loewen, Ella             13  WRAC                     53.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Frerks, Patrick          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.75
     2   Parrish, Boden           13  WRAC                     45.28
     3   Bensch, Timothy          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.70
     4   Thomsen, Reid            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.31
     5   Lybbert, Warren          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.33
     6   Peterson, Brandon        13  WRAC                   1:19.16
         Hensley, Jack            13  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Bensch, Hannah           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.79
         Evers, Maggie            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
     EX  Van Der merwe, Grace     16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.41 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Gates          17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.73
     2   VanDiest, Brendan        18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.87
     3   Roseburg, Efrem          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.69
     4   Berndt, Gregory          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.13
     EX  Escure, Rami             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.50 
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.11 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Logan        8   WRAC                     45.91
     2   Lambert, Julianna        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Watley, Gabriel          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.37
     2   Roseburg, Lev            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:42.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Stuber, Maren            10  WRAC                   1:51.55
     2   Hensley, Grace           10  WRAC                   1:52.69
     3   Roseburg, Yevnika        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:32.77
         Wood, Bailey             10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Pleas, Gabe              10  WRAC                   1:57.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Long, Hallie             12  WRAC                   1:15.01
     2   Grosdidier, Tatum        12  WRAC                   1:15.36
     3   Loewen, Haley            11  WRAC                   1:23.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Roseburg, Lucien         12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:44.64
     2   Toevs, Jt                12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:06.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Patterson, Hannah        13  WRAC                   1:11.79
     2   Carter, Cami             13  WRAC                   1:20.39
     3   Mahler, Alaura           13  WRAC                   1:26.63
     4   Jarmin, Annika           13  WRAC                   1:30.55
     5   Lee, Miyah               14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:33.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Parrish, Boden           13  WRAC                   1:26.69
     2   Frerks, Patrick          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:30.14
     3   Peterson, Brandon        13  WRAC                   1:43.21

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           15  WRAC                   1:12.05
     2   Bensch, Hannah           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:36.42
     EX  Van Der merwe, Grace     16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.51 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Allen, Paddy             17  WRAC                     52.98
     2   Petersen, Gates          17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.08
     3   Roseburg, Efrem          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:26.62
     EX  Escure, Rami             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.40 
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.59 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Grosdidier, Logan        8   WRAC                     22.84
     2   Detamore, Annie          7   WRAC                     34.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Cusick, Audrey           10  WRAC                   1:21.20
         Stuber, Maren            10  WRAC                        DQ
         Perkins, Abby            10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Frerks, Daniel           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:40.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Long, Hallie             12  WRAC                     41.45
     2   Stirling, Madison        12  WRAC                     42.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hunsaker, Gabe           12  WRAC                     43.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hodges, Bridgette        14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.08
     2   Carter, Cami             13  WRAC                     44.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Bensch, Timothy          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.77
     2   Thomsen, Reid            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.46
     3   Parrish, Boden           13  WRAC                     55.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     EX  Van Der merwe, Grace     16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.84 
     EX  Bergren, Kalea           15  WRAC                     38.98 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Allen, Paddy             17  WRAC                     27.31
     2   Hodges, Randy            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.74
     3   VanDiest, Brendan        18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.42
     4   Berndt, Gregory          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.22
         Goodell, Dillon          18  WRAC                       SCR
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.51 
     EX  Escure, Rami             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.68 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sprauer, Haylee          8   WRAC                     23.90
     2   Jarmin, Hanna            7   WRAC                     26.70
     3   Detamore, Annie          7   WRAC                     27.01
     4   Ribellia, Aurelia        8   WRAC                     32.37
     5   Brooks, Kylan            6   WRAC                     34.63
     6   Courtade, Emily          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.47
     7   Pleas, Julia             7   WRAC                     47.29
         Rouse, Kendra            8   WRAC                       SCR
         Wallace, Vivian          7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Stuber, Liam             8   WRAC                     24.43
     2   Sprauer, Conner          6   WRAC                     36.51
     3   Baier, Jack              7   WRAC                     37.29
     4   Stuber, Bryan            5   WRAC                     38.51
     5   Escure, Benat            5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.82
         Wallace, Rollin          7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wood, Bailey             10  WRAC                     46.18
     2   Johnson, Skyler          9   WRAC                     46.83
     3   Hensley, Grace           10  WRAC                     50.47
     4   Haberlock, Lena          9   WRAC                     53.31
     5   McDonnell, Vivian        10  WRAC                     53.80
     6   Johnson, Ella            10  WRAC                     53.86
     7   Loewen, Adeline          9   WRAC                     54.14
     8   Jarmin, Linnea           9   WRAC                     55.45
     9   Cusick, Audrey           10  WRAC                   1:04.73
     10  Flippen, Zoii            9   WRAC                   1:06.00
     11  Stone, Hope              9   WRAC                   1:06.42
     12  Lybbert, Odessa          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.97
     13  Roseburg, Yevnika        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.09
         Medina, Chloe            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Rouse, Gwendalynn        10  WRAC                        DQ
         Friedli, Emmawyn         9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Thomas          9   WRAC                     45.96
     2   Freeman, Aidan           10  WRAC                     47.94
     3   Pleas, Gabe              10  WRAC                     51.56
     4   Fluegge, Luke            9   WRAC                     53.62
     5   Tibbs, Henry             9   WRAC                   1:04.84
     6   Hutchison, Zach          10  WRAC                   1:08.71
         McDonald, Miles          10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Tatum        12  WRAC                     33.51
     2   Grosdidier, Karah        11  WRAC                     38.36
     3   Nelson, Chloe            11  WRAC                     45.14
     4   Stone, Kathryn           11  WRAC                     54.97
         Pineda, Alicia           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Westra, Cody             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.12
     2   Hunsaker, Gabe           12  WRAC                     38.79
     3   Ribellia, William        12  WRAC                     43.87
     4   Roseburg, Lucien         12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.13
     5   Lee, Jared               11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.67
     6   Toevs, Jt                12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.37
     7   Fluegge, Jack            11  WRAC                     54.86
     8   Johnson, Carter          11  WRAC                     56.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosdidier, Riley        14  WRAC                     30.70
     2   Hodges, Bridgette        14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.31
     3   Lee, Miyah               14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.80
     4   Loewen, Ella             13  WRAC                     40.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomsen, Reid            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.20
     2   Frerks, Patrick          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.57
     3   Hensley, Jack            13  WRAC                     40.59
     4   Lybbert, Warren          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           15  WRAC                     32.00
     2   Bensch, Hannah           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.46
         Evers, Maggie            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
     EX  Van Der merwe, Grace     16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.80 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         24.45
     2   VanDiest, Brendan        18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.92
     3   Hodges, Taggart          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.39
     4   Roseburg, Efrem          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.20
         Goodell, Dillon          18  WRAC                       SCR
     EX  Escure, Rami             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.98 
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.47 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:53.52
          Grosdidier,Logan   8          Jarmin,Hanna       7
          Ribellia,Aurelia   8          Sprauer,Haylee     8
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR
          Wallace,Vivian     7          Brooks,Kylan       6
          Rouse,Kendra       8          Pleas,Julia        7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:25.18
          Stuber,Bryan       5          Sprauer,Conner     6
          Wallace,Rollin     7          Baier,Jack         7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:40.01
          Murphy,Kensie      9          Jarmin,Linnea      9
          Flippen,Zoii       9          Hensley,Grace     10
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:51.60
          Haberlock,Lena     9          Stone,Hope         9
          Rouse,Gwendalynn  10          Cusick,Audrey     10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:40.63
          Bergren,Thomas     9          Fluegge,Luke       9
          McDonald,Miles    10          Hutchison,Zach    10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:05.88
          Long,Hallie       12          Loewen,Haley      11
          Stirling,Madison  12          Grosdidier,Tatum  12
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:21.87
          Grosdidier,Karah  11          Stone,Kathryn     11
          Nelson,Chloe      11          Murphy,Katelyn    11
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:56.80
          Lambert,Julianna   8          Pineda,Alicia     11
          Medina,Chloe       9          Nieuwenhuis,Reese 12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:29.73
          Fluegge,Jack      11          Ribellia,William  12
          Johnson,Carter    11          Freeman,Aidan     10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:38.78
          Roseburg,Lucien   12          Watley,Gabriel     8
          Frerks,Daniel     10          Toevs,Jt          12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:26.02
          Grosdidier,Riley  14          Jarmin,Annika     13
          Loewen,Ella       13          Patterson,Hannah  13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:33.42
          Thomsen,Reid      13          Bensch,Timothy    14
          Lybbert,Warren    13          Frerks,Patrick    13
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:43.24
          Peterson,Brandon  13          Hensley,Jack      13
          Hunsaker,Gabe     12          Parrish,Boden     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:38.64
          Evers,Maggie      15          Lee,Miyah         14
          Bensch,Hannah     15          Hodges,Bridgette  14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:53.66
          Hodges,Randy      17          Hodges,Taggart    15
          VanDiest,Brendan  18          Petersen,Gates    17
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:45.54
          Roseburg,Efrem    16          Westra,Cody       12
          Lee,Jared         11          Berndt,Gregory    16

[Top of Page] [Event List]