Ephrata @ QST

07/06/17 - 07/06/17

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:25.00
          Buchmann,Lila      8          Truscott,Megan     8
          Springs,Evangeline 8          Hallatt,Alexys     8
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:37.33
          Conley,Kiera       8          Homer,Raegan       7
          Roberts,Alyee      8          Addink,Brooklynne  6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         QUINCY A                     QUINCY                      DQ
          Snyder,Braiden     8          Watley,Gabriel     8
          Gregg,Isaic        7          Roseburg,Lev       8
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Overfield,Carson   8          Mantese,Tavone     8
          Homer,Rogan        8          Razey,Aiden        7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:57.44
          Keen,Hannah        9          Morford,Erika     10
          Butterly,Stella    9          Goldy,Evelyn       9
         QUINCY A                     QUINCY                      DQ
          Courtade,Emily     8          Medina,Chloe       9
          Musson,Maren      10          Roseburg,Yevnika  10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Belino,Alex        9          Callaghan,Bishop   9
          Plaisted,Dallin   10          Goldy,Noah         7
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Razey,Keelan      10          Addink,Andy        9
          Becker,Calvin      8          Ceravolo,Randy     9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:21.04
          Callaghan,Azura   12          McDaniel,Paige    12
          Becker,Maisie     12          Anderson,Katlyn   11
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:47.66
          Rolfe,Emma        11          Buchmann,Hannah   11
          Ellsworth,Emily   11          Hahn,Olympia      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 1:34.23
          Gregg,Ethan       11          Bensch,Robert     12
          Westra,Cody       12          Roseburg,Lucien   12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:59.81
          Hallatt,Kaden     11          Truscott,Jaedon   11
          Kuhn,Paul         11          Box,Morgahn       12
         QUINCY B                     QUINCY                      DQ
          Lee,Jared         11          Frerks,Daniel     10
          Musson,Stone      10          Escure,Benat       5

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
         QUINCY A                     QUINCY                      DQ
          Snyder,Clairese    9          Lee,Miyah         14
          Hodges,Bridgette  14          Pineda,Alicia     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:43.02
          Byington,Alexis   16          Dilling,Emmie     15
          Mickelsen,Chloe   15          Anderson,Kayla    15
     2   QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 2:51.61
          Nieuwenhuis,Reese 12          Bensch,Hannah     15
          Evers,Maggie      15          Gregg,Atalee      14
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:25.25
          Kuhn,Serena       15          Buchmann,Emma     13
          Butterly,Sophie   13          Spencer,Jacquita  16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 2:07.06
          Hodges,Taggart    15          VanDiest,Brendan  18
          Hodges,Randy      17          Petersen,Gates    17
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:07.71
          Cox,Carter        15          Mills,Carter      15
          Laird,Mac         15          Sager,Corbin      15
     3   QUINCY B                     QUINCY                 2:47.94
          Frerks,Patrick    13          Roseburg,Efrem    16
          Berndt,Gregory    16          Bensch,Timothy    14
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:00.37
          Keen,Hunter       11          McConnell,Ravi    15
          Boruff,Maxwell    14          Sager,Kelvin      14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Buchmann, Lila           8   EPHRATA                  27.57
     2   Hallatt, Alexys          8   EPHRATA                  36.08
     3   Homer, Raegan            7   EPHRATA                  40.75
     4   Addink, Brooklynne       6   EPHRATA                  42.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Becker, Calvin           8   EPHRATA                  23.87
     2   Watley, Gabriel          8   QUINCY                   28.57
     3   Snyder, Braiden          8   QUINCY                   32.77
     4   Gregg, Isaic             7   QUINCY                   39.31
     5   Adams, Grant             8   EPHRATA                  41.18
     6   Escure, Benat            5   QUINCY                   43.79
     7   Overfield, Carson        8   EPHRATA                  52.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Medina, Chloe            9   QUINCY                   56.96
     2   Snyder, Clairese         9   QUINCY                 1:19.77
     3   Keen, Hannah             9   EPHRATA                1:28.27
         Kaylor, Reanna           10  QUINCY                     SCR
         Prescott, Reese          9   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Razey, Keelan            10  EPHRATA                  58.40
     2   Belino, Alex             9   EPHRATA                1:29.55
     3   Plaisted, Dallin         10  EPHRATA                1:32.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       12  QUINCY                   43.75
     2   Callaghan, Azura         12  EPHRATA                  48.03
     3   Rolfe, Emma              11  EPHRATA                1:06.30
     4   Hahn, Olympia            11  EPHRATA                1:12.10
     5   Pineda, Alicia           11  QUINCY                 1:12.52
         Schaapman, Joceline      12  QUINCY                     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hallatt, Kaden           11  EPHRATA                1:01.26
     2   Box, Morgahn             12  EPHRATA                1:04.03
     3   Lee, Jared               11  QUINCY                 1:04.24
         Belino, Ben              11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Kaylor, Jude             12  QUINCY                     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Bridgette        14  QUINCY                   40.45
     2   Buchmann, Emma           13  EPHRATA                  44.10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          14  EPHRATA                  32.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Anderson, Kayla          15  EPHRATA                  42.69
     2   Evers, Maggie            15  QUINCY                   43.28
     3   Mickelsen, Chloe         15  EPHRATA                  48.05
     4   Dilling, Emmie           15  EPHRATA                  48.61
         Schaapman, Samantha      16  QUINCY                     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Cox, Carter              15  EPHRATA                  34.71
     2   Hodges, Randy            17  QUINCY                   34.99
     3   Hodges, Taggart          15  QUINCY                   35.50
     4   Mills, Carter            15  EPHRATA                  40.27
     5   Berndt, Gregory          16  QUINCY                   45.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Springs, Evangeline      8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Butterly, Stella         9   EPHRATA                1:48.09
         Musson, Maren            10  QUINCY                      DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Musson, Stone            10  QUINCY                 1:51.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       12  QUINCY                 1:34.65
     2   Ellsworth, Emily         11  EPHRATA                1:36.84
     3   Buchmann, Hannah         11  EPHRATA                1:49.24

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Westra, Cody             12  QUINCY                 1:43.80
     2   Gregg, Ethan             11  QUINCY                 1:50.69
     3   Bensch, Robert           12  QUINCY                 2:29.05
         Keen, Hunter             11  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Butterly, Sophie         13  EPHRATA                1:35.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Bensch, Timothy          14  QUINCY                 1:37.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Byington, Alexis         16  EPHRATA                1:24.03
     2   Mickelsen, Chloe         15  EPHRATA                1:39.09
     EX  Van Der merwe, Grace     16  QUINCY                 1:20.01 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Petersen, Gates          17  QUINCY                 1:07.45
     2   Laird, Mac               15  EPHRATA                1:14.12
     3   Hodges, Taggart          15  QUINCY                 1:19.37
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     15  QUINCY                 1:20.95 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Roberts, Alyee           8   EPHRATA                  38.83
     2   Homer, Raegan            7   EPHRATA                  41.41
     3   Buchmann, Lila           8   EPHRATA                  54.72
         Courtade, Emily          8   QUINCY                      DQ
         Hallatt, Alexys          8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Kellams, Madeline        7   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Watley, Gabriel          8   QUINCY                   31.34
         Gregg, Isaic             7   QUINCY                      DQ
         Becker, Calvin           8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Adams, Grant             8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Goldy, Noah              7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Roseburg, Lev            8   QUINCY                      DQ
         Razey, Aiden             7   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Butterly, Stella         9   EPHRATA                  53.94
     2   Musson, Maren            10  QUINCY                   59.18
     3   Morford, Erika           10  EPHRATA                1:00.95
     4   Medina, Chloe            9   QUINCY                 1:00.97
     5   Keen, Hannah             9   EPHRATA                1:40.12
         Goldy, Evelyn            9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Prescott, Reese          9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Roseburg, Yevnika        10  QUINCY                      DQ
         Kaylor, Reanna           10  QUINCY                     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Razey, Keelan            10  EPHRATA                1:03.42
     2   Addink, Andy             9   EPHRATA                1:13.32
         Ceravolo, Randy          9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Plaisted, Dallin         10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Frerks, Daniel           10  QUINCY                      DQ
         Lybbert, Calvin          9   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Becker, Maisie           12  EPHRATA                  41.42
     2   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       12  QUINCY                   45.21
     3   McDaniel, Paige          12  EPHRATA                  54.41
     4   Anderson, Katlyn         11  EPHRATA                  54.66
     5   Buchmann, Hannah         11  EPHRATA                1:02.08
     6   Pineda, Alicia           11  QUINCY                 1:21.28
         Callaghan, Azura         12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Hahn, Olympia            11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Rolfe, Emma              11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Schaapman, Joceline      12  QUINCY                     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Westra, Cody             12  QUINCY                   52.24
     2   Gregg, Ethan             11  QUINCY                   59.61
     3   Lee, Jared               11  QUINCY                 1:03.25
     4   Hallatt, Kaden           11  EPHRATA                1:06.59
     5   Bensch, Robert           12  QUINCY                 1:08.06
         Box, Morgahn             12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Truscott, Jaedon         11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Roseburg, Lucien         12  QUINCY                      DQ
         Toevs, Jt                12  QUINCY                      DQ
         Kaylor, Jude             12  QUINCY                     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Gregg, Atalee            14  QUINCY                   41.33
     2   Lee, Miyah               14  QUINCY                   50.34
     3   Buchmann, Emma           13  EPHRATA                  54.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Frerks, Patrick          13  QUINCY                   47.24
     2   Bensch, Timothy          14  QUINCY                   47.26
     3   Sager, Kelvin            14  EPHRATA                  52.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Emmie           15  EPHRATA                  39.99
     2   Bensch, Hannah           15  QUINCY                   44.91
     3   Byington, Alexis         16  EPHRATA                  45.29
     4   Evers, Maggie            15  QUINCY                   51.46
     5   Kuhn, Serena             15  EPHRATA                1:02.08
         Schaapman, Samantha      16  QUINCY                     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Randy            17  QUINCY                   35.32
     2   VanDiest, Brendan        18  QUINCY                   38.02
     3   Mills, Carter            15  EPHRATA                  38.95
     4   Roseburg, Efrem          16  QUINCY                   43.76
         McConnell, Ravi          15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Springs, Evangeline      8   EPHRATA                1:00.12
     2   Truscott, Megan          8   EPHRATA                1:12.51
     3   Buchmann, Lila           8   EPHRATA                1:18.63
     4   Conley, Kiera            8   EPHRATA                1:35.38

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Becker, Calvin           8   EPHRATA                  53.84
     2   Homer, Rogan             8   EPHRATA                1:00.55
     3   Mantese, Tavone          8   EPHRATA                1:07.61
     4   Razey, Aiden             7   EPHRATA                1:31.02
     5   Overfield, Carson        8   EPHRATA                1:38.89
     6   Escure, Benat            5   QUINCY                 2:02.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Morford, Erika           10  EPHRATA                1:46.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Musson, Stone            10  QUINCY                 1:43.49
     2   Addink, Andy             9   EPHRATA                1:53.42
     3   Ceravolo, Randy          9   EPHRATA                2:12.37
     4   Callaghan, Bishop        9   EPHRATA                2:47.31
     5   Frerks, Daniel           10  QUINCY                 2:54.49
     6   Belino, Alex             9   EPHRATA                3:04.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Becker, Maisie           12  EPHRATA                1:15.78
     2   Ellsworth, Emily         11  EPHRATA                1:27.58
         Schaapman, Joceline      12  QUINCY                     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Roseburg, Lucien         12  QUINCY                 1:49.35
     2   Toevs, Jt                12  QUINCY                 2:05.19
     3   Belino, Ben              11  EPHRATA                3:13.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butterly, Sophie         13  EPHRATA                1:20.82
     2   Lee, Miyah               14  QUINCY                 1:40.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomsen, Reid            13  QUINCY                 1:19.80
     2   Frerks, Patrick          13  QUINCY                 1:37.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Anderson, Kayla          15  EPHRATA                1:26.78
     2   Bensch, Hannah           15  QUINCY                 1:36.33
     3   Spencer, Jacquita        16  EPHRATA                1:46.30
     4   Kuhn, Serena             15  EPHRATA                1:54.68
         Mickelsen, Chloe         15  EPHRATA                    SCR
     EX  Van Der merwe, Grace     16  QUINCY                 1:06.77 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          17  QUINCY                   56.12
     2   Laird, Mac               15  EPHRATA                1:03.37
     3   Sager, Corbin            15  EPHRATA                1:10.91
     4   Cox, Carter              15  EPHRATA                1:12.67
     5   Roseburg, Efrem          16  QUINCY                 1:26.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Roberts, Alyee           8   EPHRATA                  39.54
         Truscott, Megan          8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Mantese, Tavone          8   EPHRATA                  31.91
     2   Homer, Rogan             8   EPHRATA                  36.38
         Roseburg, Lev            8   QUINCY                      DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Butterly, Stella         9   EPHRATA                  51.15
         Roseburg, Yevnika        10  QUINCY                      DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Musson, Stone            10  QUINCY                   52.18
         Ceravolo, Randy          9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Callaghan, Bishop        9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Lybbert, Calvin          9   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Becker, Maisie           12  EPHRATA                  39.81
     2   Ellsworth, Emily         11  EPHRATA                  44.90
     3   McDaniel, Paige          12  EPHRATA                  48.12
     4   Anderson, Katlyn         11  EPHRATA                  55.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Keen, Hunter             11  EPHRATA                1:01.24
         Kuhn, Paul               11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Truscott, Jaedon         11  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Gregg, Atalee            14  QUINCY                   34.24
     2   Hodges, Bridgette        14  QUINCY                   37.70
     3   Butterly, Sophie         13  EPHRATA                  44.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          14  EPHRATA                  39.42
     2   Bensch, Timothy          14  QUINCY                   46.25
     3   Thomsen, Reid            13  QUINCY                   51.25
     4   Sager, Kelvin            14  EPHRATA                  56.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Spencer, Jacquita        16  EPHRATA                1:02.48
     EX  Van Der merwe, Grace     16  QUINCY                   33.70 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Mac               15  EPHRATA                  28.89
     2   Hodges, Randy            17  QUINCY                   30.55
     3   Sager, Corbin            15  EPHRATA                  34.22
     4   VanDiest, Brendan        18  QUINCY                   35.54
     5   Berndt, Gregory          16  QUINCY                   37.01
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     15  QUINCY                   37.52 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Springs, Evangeline      8   EPHRATA                  24.19
     2   Truscott, Megan          8   EPHRATA                  32.82
     3   Roberts, Alyee           8   EPHRATA                  32.99
     4   Conley, Kiera            8   EPHRATA                  34.01
     5   Addink, Brooklynne       6   EPHRATA                  37.76
     6   Homer, Raegan            7   EPHRATA                  39.87
     7   Hallatt, Alexys          8   EPHRATA                  46.68
     8   Courtade, Emily          8   QUINCY                   53.51
         Vela, Madelyn            6   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Kellams, Madeline        7   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mantese, Tavone          8   EPHRATA                  23.83
     2   Watley, Gabriel          8   QUINCY                   26.91
     3   Snyder, Braiden          8   QUINCY                   27.02
     4   Homer, Rogan             8   EPHRATA                  28.05
     5   Gregg, Isaic             7   QUINCY                   31.63
     6   Goldy, Noah              7   EPHRATA                  38.77
     7   Roseburg, Lev            8   QUINCY                   40.28
     8   Overfield, Carson        8   EPHRATA                  41.29
     9   Razey, Aiden             7   EPHRATA                  41.50
     10  Adams, Grant             8   EPHRATA                  44.91
     11  Escure, Benat            5   QUINCY                   58.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Musson, Maren            10  QUINCY                   43.10
     2   Morford, Erika           10  EPHRATA                  46.27
     3   Goldy, Evelyn            9   EPHRATA                1:07.08
     4   Keen, Hannah             9   EPHRATA                1:11.38
     5   Prescott, Reese          9   EPHRATA                1:13.26
     6   Roseburg, Yevnika        10  QUINCY                 1:15.28
     7   Snyder, Clairese         9   QUINCY                 1:21.10
         Medina, Chloe            9   QUINCY                     SCR
         Kaylor, Reanna           10  QUINCY                     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Addink, Andy             9   EPHRATA                  48.61
     2   Razey, Keelan            10  EPHRATA                  50.10
     3   Callaghan, Bishop        9   EPHRATA                1:02.05
     4   Frerks, Daniel           10  QUINCY                 1:07.33
     5   Plaisted, Dallin         10  EPHRATA                1:09.37
     6   Belino, Alex             9   EPHRATA                1:24.73
         Lybbert, Calvin          9   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   McDaniel, Paige          12  EPHRATA                  39.44
     2   Anderson, Katlyn         11  EPHRATA                  45.08
     3   Buchmann, Hannah         11  EPHRATA                  45.16
     4   Callaghan, Azura         12  EPHRATA                  46.51
     5   Pineda, Alicia           11  QUINCY                   58.73
     6   Rolfe, Emma              11  EPHRATA                1:03.07
     7   Hahn, Olympia            11  EPHRATA                1:05.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Westra, Cody             12  QUINCY                   39.95
     2   Gregg, Ethan             11  QUINCY                   41.10
     3   Keen, Hunter             11  EPHRATA                  44.01
     4   Roseburg, Lucien         12  QUINCY                   45.19
     5   Truscott, Jaedon         11  EPHRATA                  45.89
     6   Box, Morgahn             12  EPHRATA                  48.85
     7   Hallatt, Kaden           11  EPHRATA                  49.01
     8   Toevs, Jt                12  QUINCY                   54.63
     9   Lee, Jared               11  QUINCY                   54.90
     10  Bensch, Robert           12  QUINCY                   58.73
     11  Kuhn, Paul               11  EPHRATA                1:00.01
     12  Belino, Ben              11  EPHRATA                1:26.27
         Kaylor, Jude             12  QUINCY                     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gregg, Atalee            14  QUINCY                   30.45
     2   Hodges, Bridgette        14  QUINCY                   32.77
     3   Buchmann, Emma           13  EPHRATA                  38.96
     4   Lee, Miyah               14  QUINCY                   42.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          14  EPHRATA                  28.08
     2   Thomsen, Reid            13  QUINCY                   35.32
     3   Frerks, Patrick          13  QUINCY                   39.48
     4   Sager, Kelvin            14  EPHRATA                  42.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Byington, Alexis         16  EPHRATA                  32.58
     2   Dilling, Emmie           15  EPHRATA                  35.07
     3   Anderson, Kayla          15  EPHRATA                  38.83
     4   Evers, Maggie            15  QUINCY                   39.39
     5   Bensch, Hannah           15  QUINCY                   39.94
     6   Spencer, Jacquita        16  EPHRATA                  50.98
     7   Kuhn, Serena             15  EPHRATA                  51.24
         Schaapman, Samantha      16  QUINCY                     SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          17  QUINCY                   24.06
     2   VanDiest, Brendan        18  QUINCY                   27.52
     3   Sager, Corbin            15  EPHRATA                  27.76
     4   Hodges, Taggart          15  QUINCY                   27.98
     5   Mills, Carter            15  EPHRATA                  30.43
     6   Berndt, Gregory          16  QUINCY                   31.04
     7   Cox, Carter              15  EPHRATA                  31.92
     8   Roseburg, Efrem          16  QUINCY                   35.29
         McConnell, Ravi          15  EPHRATA                    SCR
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     15  QUINCY                     SCR 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:02.94
          Springs,Evangeline 8          Roberts,Alyee      8
          Buchmann,Lila      8          Truscott,Megan     8
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Conley,Kiera       8          Hallatt,Alexys     8
          Vela,Madelyn       6          Homer,Raegan       7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 2:10.35
          Watley,Gabriel     8          Roseburg,Lev       8
          Snyder,Braiden     8          Gregg,Isaic        7
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:22.95
          Mantese,Tavone     8          Overfield,Carson   8
          Adams,Grant        8          Becker,Calvin      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:41.91
          Butterly,Stella    9          Morford,Erika     10
          Goldy,Evelyn       9          Prescott,Reese     9
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Keen,Hannah        9          Hallatt,Alexys     8
          Vela,Madelyn       6          Homer,Raegan       7
     EX  QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 2:38.95 
          Courtade,Emily     8          Snyder,Clairese    9
          Roseburg,Yevnika  10          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:42.29
          Addink,Andy        9          Razey,Keelan      10
          Belino,Alex        9          Plaisted,Dallin   10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:13.73
          McDaniel,Paige    12          Callaghan,Azura   12
          Buchmann,Hannah   11          Becker,Maisie     12
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:35.32
          Hahn,Olympia      11          Rolfe,Emma        11
          Anderson,Katlyn   11          Ellsworth,Emily   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 1:26.52
          Gregg,Ethan       11          Toevs,Jt          12
          Bensch,Robert     12          Westra,Cody       12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:27.77
          Box,Morgahn       12          Keen,Hunter       11
          Hallatt,Kaden     11          Kuhn,Paul         11
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:51.91
          Truscott,Jaedon   11          Belino,Ben        11
          Lybbert,Calvin     9          Ceravolo,Randy     9
     4   QUINCY B                     QUINCY                 2:11.37
          Lee,Jared         11          Kaylor,Jude       12
          Musson,Stone      10          Roseburg,Lucien   12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 2:58.53
          Hodges,Bridgette  14          Nieuwenhuis,Reese 12
          Lee,Miyah         14          Musson,Maren      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:30.34
          Dilling,Emmie     15          Anderson,Kayla    15
          Mickelsen,Chloe   15          Byington,Alexis   16
     2   QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 2:33.68
          Evers,Maggie      15          Schaapman,Samanth 16
          Bensch,Hannah     15          Gregg,Atalee      14
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:02.54
          Kuhn,Serena       15          Spencer,Jacquita  16
          Buchmann,Emma     13          Butterly,Sophie   13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 1:47.77
          Hodges,Randy      17          VanDiest,Brendan  18
          Hodges,Taggart    15          Petersen,Gates    17
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:54.12
          McConnell,Ravi    15          Sager,Corbin      15
          Cox,Carter        15          Laird,Mac         15
     3   QUINCY B                     QUINCY                 2:25.96
          Roseburg,Efrem    16          Berndt,Gregory    16
          Frerks,Patrick    13          Thomsen,Reid      13
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:38.09
          Mills,Carter      15          Boruff,Maxwell    14
          Sager,Kelvin      14          Callaghan,Bishop   9

[Top of Page] [Event List]