WTR at CASH 2017

07/06/17 - 07/06/17

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:13.45
          Cornelio,VanEssa   8          Ivey,Claire        7
          Van Winkle,Ellie   8          Sagerser,Adelaide  7
     2   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               2:25.10
          Edwards,Ruby       8          Morgan,Haley       8
          Jacobson,Elle      6          Irelan,Peyton      6
         WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
          Palmquist,Alexis   7          Lucero,Charlotte   6
          Holcomb,Rosemary   8          Daling,Kynlee      6
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Courtney,Faith     7          Stoffel,Madisyn    8
          Croci,Kate         8          Esmond,Adele       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:17.12
          Adamek,Noah        8          Rubio,Braylon      8
          Kovacevich,Jackson 8          Madsen,Kalen       8
         WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
          Hill,Cade          8          Graden,Parker      7
          Adams,Dallas       7          Sheridan,Michael   8
     EX  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM B       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:30.17
          Kovacevich,Alia   10          Van Winkle,Mary   10
          Adams,Audrey      10          Okeefe,Saige      10
         WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
          Keller,Elizabeth  10          Brandt,Finley      9
          Hope,Jorja        10          Finkbeiner,Holly   9
         WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM B       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
          Kendrick,Kellee   10          Delgadillo,VanEss 10
          Schmidt,Madie     10          Lewis,Rylann       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:37.67
          Brown,Henry        9          Martin,Seth       10
          Sagerser,Ben      10          Hambelton,Parker   9
     2   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               2:03.61
          Acton,Joseph       9          Barry,Graham       9
          Belcher,Matthew    9          Harrington,Donova 10
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:06.09
          Wilcox,Kol        10          Morgan,Riley      10
          Lewis,Reed        10          Jacobson,Grey      9
         WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR
          Sheridan,Alexzande 9          Shneider,Michael  10
          Barnhill,Jordan    9          Tonseth,Hans      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:15.31
          Courtney,Ava      12          Larson,Faith      12
          Seidensticker,Ell 11          Kriegel,Madison   12
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:23.10
          Jacobson,Kate     11          Sagerser,Carly    11
          Mitrakul,Neve     12          Mejia,Yaselyn     11
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:37.33
          McCourtie,Sasha   10          Madsen,Maite      11
          Wheatley,Kylie     9          Barry,Amara       11
         WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR
          Dunning,Payton    12          McCray,Valerie    11
          Munson,Elsie      11          Petersen,Caroline 11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:16.37
          Jacobson,Luke     12          Aguigui,David     12
          Kimes,Kellen      12          Figueroa,Jared    12
     2   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:50.03
          Buhler,Jakob      11          Gacek,Silas       11
          Knoll,Korey       12          Acton,Michael     11
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:53.19
          Stoffel,Brayden   12          Edwards,Garrett   11
          Dotson,Josh       11          Wilcox,Xander     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:49.00
          Edwards,Evelyn    14          Acton,Faith       14
          Adams,Kiley       13          Okeefe,Stormi     13
     2   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   3:05.10
          Deford,Cali       13          Hope,Johnna       13
          Lucero,Joslyn     13          Hill,Whitley      13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:56.82
          Hill,Spencer      11          Borden,Cole       12
          Katovich,Jack     13          Holcomb,Adam      14
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Lewis,Zeke        12          Risdon,Easton     13
          Rodeback,Isaac    13          Struthers,Peyton  13
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Aguigui,Jaaz      13          Monson,Noah       13
          Hambelton,Toby    13          Lyons,Eli         13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:10.12
          Seidensticker,Tys 16          Aguigui,Josiah    16
          Dotson,Aster      16          Hughes-Roberts,De 13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Cornelio, VanEssa        8   CASHMERE                 29.96
     2   Courtney, Faith          7   CASHMERE                 30.00
     3   Ivey, Claire             7   CASHMERE                 30.28
     4   Jacobson, Elle           6   CASHMERE                 30.62
     5   Esmond, Adele            8   CASHMERE                 30.77
     6   Edwards, Ruby            8   CASHMERE                 41.37
     7   Adams, Lauren            6   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     57.23
     8   Daling, Kynlee           6   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     59.26
     9   Palmquist, Alexis        7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:28.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kovacevich, Jackson      8   CASHMERE                 29.02
     2   Rubio, Braylon           8   CASHMERE                 30.98
     3   Madsen, Kalen            8   CASHMERE                 35.54
     4   Regallie, Ben            8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     39.76
     5   Daling, Kayle            7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     39.79
     6   Graden, Collin           8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     41.64
     7   Lewis, Judah             7   CASHMERE                 42.06
     8   Nelson, Ty               7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     44.63
     9   Hill, Cade               8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     46.52
         Adams, Dallas            7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kendrick, Kellee         10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     56.54
     2   Okeefe, Saige            10  CASHMERE                 58.20
     3   Wheatley, Kylie          9   CASHMERE                 59.62
     4   Schmidt, Madie           10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:02.88
     5   Lewis, Rylann            9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:03.34
     6   Montalbo-Gomez, Maya     9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:12.02
     7   Finkbeiner, Holly        9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:20.95
         Delgadillo, VanEssa      10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hambelton, Parker        9   CASHMERE                 54.34
     2   Acton, Joseph            9   CASHMERE                 55.05
     3   Jacobson, Grey           9   CASHMERE               1:01.01
     4   Harrington, Donovan      10  CASHMERE               1:10.73
     5   Belcher, Matthew         9   CASHMERE               1:23.68
     6   Wilcox, Kol              10  CASHMERE               1:24.01
         Lewis, Reed              10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Shneider, Michael        10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR
     EX  Tonseth, Hans            10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:06.07 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Courtney, Ava            12  CASHMERE                 43.49
     2   Sagerser, Carly          11  CASHMERE                 44.78
     3   Kriegel, Madison         12  CASHMERE                 47.91
     4   Regallie, Mady           11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     49.93
     5   Barry, Amara             11  CASHMERE                 52.03
     6   McCray, Valerie          11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     52.86
     7   Madsen, Maite            11  CASHMERE                 57.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Lewis, Zeke              12  CASHMERE                 52.56
     2   Dotson, Josh             11  CASHMERE                 55.39
     3   Hill, Spencer            11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     57.57
     4   Acton, Michael           11  CASHMERE                 57.76
     5   Knoll, Korey             12  CASHMERE                 59.06
     6   Edwards, Garrett         11  CASHMERE               1:11.27
     7   Buhler, Jakob            11  CASHMERE               1:11.35
     8   Wilcox, Xander           12  CASHMERE               1:29.16
         Gacek, Silas             11  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Acton, Faith             14  CASHMERE                 42.00
     2   Hill, Whitley            13  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     47.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hall, Cooper             14  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     39.26
     2   Monson, Noah             13  CASHMERE                 40.38
     3   Holcomb, Adam            14  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     41.82
     4   Lyons, Eli               13  CASHMERE                 48.15
     5   Struthers, Peyton        13  CASHMERE                 53.96
         Risdon, Easton           13  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tonseth, Julia           15  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:00.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dotson, Aster            16  CASHMERE                 33.35
     2   Seidensticker, Tyson     16  CASHMERE                 35.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Rubio, Braylon           8   CASHMERE               2:29.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Kovacevich, Alia         10  CASHMERE               1:44.00
     2   McCourtie, Sasha         10  CASHMERE               1:46.20
     3   Adams, Audrey            10  CASHMERE               1:47.50
         Brandt, Finley           9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Sagerser, Ben            10  CASHMERE               2:01.51
     2   Brown, Henry             9   CASHMERE               2:11.13
     3   Martin, Seth             10  CASHMERE               2:12.75
     4   Sheridan, Alexzander     9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:18.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Larson, Faith            12  CASHMERE               1:28.33
     2   Seidensticker, Elle      11  CASHMERE               1:32.37
     3   Jacobson, Kate           11  CASHMERE               1:40.60
     4   McCray, Valerie          11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:41.24
     5   Petersen, Caroline       11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:48.27
     6   Mitrakul, Neve           12  CASHMERE               1:51.10
     7   Mejia, Yaselyn           11  CASHMERE               1:54.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Jacobson, Luke           12  CASHMERE               1:30.07
     2   Kimes, Kellen            12  CASHMERE               1:30.30
     3   Borden, Cole             12  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:34.23
     4   Aguigui, David           12  CASHMERE               1:47.84
     5   Stoffel, Brayden         12  CASHMERE               1:59.30
     6   Gacek, Silas             11  CASHMERE               2:09.61
     7   Dotson, Josh             11  CASHMERE               2:11.14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Adams, Kiley             13  CASHMERE               1:28.42
     2   Edwards, Evelyn          14  CASHMERE               1:40.44
     3   Okeefe, Stormi           13  CASHMERE               1:43.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    13  CASHMERE               1:25.88
     2   Hambelton, Toby          13  CASHMERE               1:31.29
     3   Aguigui, Jaaz            13  CASHMERE               1:43.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hill, Ashlyn             15  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:49.70
         McCray, Claire           15  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Seidensticker, Tyson     16  CASHMERE               1:18.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Croci, Kate              8   CASHMERE                 27.86
     2   Sagerser, Adelaide       7   CASHMERE                 29.36
     3   Courtney, Faith          7   CASHMERE                 32.79
     4   Esmond, Adele            8   CASHMERE                 33.20
     5   Van Winkle, Ellie        8   CASHMERE                 33.61
     6   Irelan, Peyton           6   CASHMERE                 35.50
     7   Holcomb, Rosemary        8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     36.98
     8   Cornelio, Emily          7   CASHMERE                 38.80
     9   Edwards, Ruby            8   CASHMERE                 45.84
     10  Stoffel, Madisyn         8   CASHMERE                 48.34
         Palmquist, Alexis        7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
         Jacobson, Elle           6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Poff, Kaycie             8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
         Ashley, Elsa             7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
         Lucero, Charlotte        6   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Arnold, Nathan           7   CASHMERE                 36.62
     2   Moser, Shane             7   CASHMERE                 39.89
     3   Adamek, Noah             8   CASHMERE                 41.41
     4   Barnes, Branson          7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     47.62
     5   Lewis, Judah             7   CASHMERE                 52.02
     6   Hill, Cade               8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     52.15
     7   Nelson, Ty               7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     55.37
         Daling, Kayle            7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Adams, Audrey            10  CASHMERE                 53.91
     2   Van Winkle, Mary         10  CASHMERE                 54.23
     3   Lewis, Rylann            9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     56.09
     4   Irelan, Erin             9   CASHMERE               1:02.41
     5   Finkbeiner, Holly        9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:04.01
     6   McCourtie, Sasha         10  CASHMERE               1:06.62
     7   Deford, Mya              9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:36.10
         Keller, Elizabeth        10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
         Kendrick, Kellee         10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
         Delgadillo, VanEssa      10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Acton, Joseph            9   CASHMERE               1:03.75
     2   Brown, Henry             9   CASHMERE               1:07.67
     3   Morgan, Riley            10  CASHMERE               1:09.17
     4   Barry, Graham            9   CASHMERE               1:11.55
     5   Harrington, Donovan      10  CASHMERE               1:16.82
         Adamek, Owen             10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Wilcox, Kol              10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Knoll, Keenan            10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Jacobson, Grey           9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Poff, Kyler              9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
     EX  Tonseth, Hans            10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:07.64 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Larson, Faith            12  CASHMERE                 45.30
     2   Sagerser, Carly          11  CASHMERE                 45.31
     3   Courtney, Ava            12  CASHMERE                 47.76
     4   Mitrakul, Neve           12  CASHMERE                 54.95
     5   Jacobson, Kate           11  CASHMERE                 55.49
     6   Barry, Amara             11  CASHMERE                 55.79
     7   Regallie, Mady           11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     56.93
     8   Munson, Elsie            11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     57.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Borden, Cole             12  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     49.40
     2   Kimes, Kellen            12  CASHMERE                 51.72
     3   Acton, Michael           11  CASHMERE                 54.91
     4   Figueroa, Jared          12  CASHMERE                 56.50
     5   Wilcox, Xander           12  CASHMERE               1:26.66
         Buhler, Jakob            11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hill, Spencer            11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Thompson, Emily          14  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     45.06
     2   Adams, Kiley             13  CASHMERE                 47.67
     3   Hill, Whitley            13  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     49.34
     4   Lucero, Joslyn           13  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     50.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Monson, Noah             13  CASHMERE                 42.90
     2   Hall, Cooper             14  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     46.10
     3   Lyons, Eli               13  CASHMERE                 46.17
     4   Aguigui, Jaaz            13  CASHMERE                 46.94
     5   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    13  CASHMERE                 49.06
         Risdon, Easton           13  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tonseth, Julia           15  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:06.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Aguigui, Josiah          16  CASHMERE                 36.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Morgan, Haley            8   CASHMERE                 56.01
     2   Courtney, Faith          7   CASHMERE                 57.48
     3   Van Winkle, Ellie        8   CASHMERE                 59.61
     4   Sagerser, Adelaide       7   CASHMERE                 59.88
     5   Croci, Kate              8   CASHMERE               1:08.76
     6   Irelan, Peyton           6   CASHMERE               1:16.86
     7   Cornelio, Emily          7   CASHMERE               1:17.57
     8   Holcomb, Rosemary        8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:29.44
     9   Adams, Lauren            6   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:40.40
     10  Daling, Kynlee           6   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:13.73
     11  Poff, Kaycie             8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:14.06
         Lucero, Charlotte        6   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Adamek, Noah             8   CASHMERE                 57.26
     2   Regallie, Ben            8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:08.91
     3   Nelson, Ty               7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:21.64
     4   Graden, Collin           8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:25.63
     5   Graden, Parker           7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:46.39
     6   Adams, Dallas            7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:51.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Okeefe, Saige            10  CASHMERE               1:40.60
     2   Wheatley, Kylie          9   CASHMERE               1:40.73
     3   Schmidt, Madie           10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:03.97
     4   Brandt, Finley           9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:10.92
     5   Montalbo-Gomez, Maya     9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:14.92
     6   Finkbeiner, Holly        9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:18.89
     7   Irelan, Erin             9   CASHMERE               2:22.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Barry, Graham            9   CASHMERE               1:31.45
     2   Acton, Joseph            9   CASHMERE               1:39.94
     3   Hambelton, Parker        9   CASHMERE               1:40.84
     4   Knoll, Keenan            10  CASHMERE               1:41.47
     5   Adamek, Owen             10  CASHMERE               1:45.87
     6   Lewis, Reed              10  CASHMERE               2:02.93
     7   Morgan, Riley            10  CASHMERE               2:03.97
     8   Belcher, Matthew         9   CASHMERE               2:41.37
         Shneider, Michael        10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Courtney, Ava            12  CASHMERE               1:16.03
     2   McCray, Valerie          11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:27.46
     3   Seidensticker, Elle      11  CASHMERE               1:27.56
     4   Kriegel, Madison         12  CASHMERE               1:31.61
     5   Sagerser, Carly          11  CASHMERE               1:32.68
     6   Petersen, Caroline       11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:34.90
     7   Barry, Amara             11  CASHMERE               1:42.98
     8   Madsen, Maite            11  CASHMERE               1:45.65
     EX  Wheatley, Ralene         11  CASHMERE               1:33.42 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kimes, Kellen            12  CASHMERE               1:19.39
     2   Jacobson, Luke           12  CASHMERE               1:19.57
     3   Acton, Michael           11  CASHMERE               1:29.75
     4   Figueroa, Jared          12  CASHMERE               1:36.47
     5   Aguigui, David           12  CASHMERE               1:38.17
     6   Knoll, Korey             12  CASHMERE               1:49.28
     7   Lewis, Zeke              12  CASHMERE               1:52.30
     8   Edwards, Garrett         11  CASHMERE               2:04.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Okeefe, Stormi           13  CASHMERE               1:18.89
     2   Thompson, Emily          14  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:24.45
     3   Acton, Faith             14  CASHMERE               1:30.63
         Lucero, Joslyn           13  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Monson, Noah             13  CASHMERE               1:13.92
     2   Hambelton, Toby          13  CASHMERE               1:27.15
     3   Struthers, Peyton        13  CASHMERE               1:36.83
     4   Risdon, Easton           13  CASHMERE               1:42.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Aguigui, Josiah          16  CASHMERE               1:09.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Croci, Kate              8   CASHMERE                 29.52
     2   Jacobson, Elle           6   CASHMERE                 35.36
     3   Esmond, Adele            8   CASHMERE                 35.66
     4   Morgan, Haley            8   CASHMERE                 35.98
     5   Van Winkle, Ellie        8   CASHMERE                 36.22
     6   Ivey, Claire             7   CASHMERE                 37.06
     7   Cornelio, VanEssa        8   CASHMERE                 43.31
     8   Palmquist, Alexis        7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     43.70
         Ashley, Elsa             7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
         Stoffel, Madisyn         8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Holcomb, Rosemary        8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
         Poff, Kaycie             8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
         Lucero, Charlotte        6   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Kovacevich, Jackson      8   CASHMERE                 29.04
     2   Barnes, Branson          7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     36.08
     3   Arnold, Nathan           7   CASHMERE                 41.46
     4   Graden, Parker           7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     47.84
     5   Moser, Shane             7   CASHMERE                 48.24
         Madsen, Kalen            8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Kovacevich, Alia         10  CASHMERE                 52.47
     2   Adams, Audrey            10  CASHMERE                 53.46
     3   McCourtie, Sasha         10  CASHMERE                 56.12
     4   Deford, Mya              9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:26.66
         Van Winkle, Mary         10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Brandt, Finley           9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ
         Irelan, Erin             9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Keller, Elizabeth        10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sagerser, Ben            10  CASHMERE                 56.15
     2   Brown, Henry             9   CASHMERE               1:06.45
     3   Jacobson, Grey           9   CASHMERE               1:06.51
     4   Hambelton, Parker        9   CASHMERE               1:06.90
     5   Lewis, Reed              10  CASHMERE               1:08.88
     6   Sheridan, Alexzander     9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:12.73
     7   Morgan, Riley            10  CASHMERE               1:21.99
     8   Poff, Kyler              9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:26.24
         Martin, Seth             10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Munson, Elsie            11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     47.81
     2   Jacobson, Kate           11  CASHMERE                 49.36
     3   Mitrakul, Neve           12  CASHMERE                 51.20
     4   Mejia, Yaselyn           11  CASHMERE               1:00.32
         Madsen, Maite            11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Borden, Cole             12  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     42.94
     2   Figueroa, Jared          12  CASHMERE               1:03.15
     3   Stoffel, Brayden         12  CASHMERE               1:03.93
     4   Knoll, Korey             12  CASHMERE               1:11.00
     5   Edwards, Garrett         11  CASHMERE               1:15.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Adams, Kiley             13  CASHMERE                 41.88
     2   Edwards, Evelyn          14  CASHMERE                 46.12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hambelton, Toby          13  CASHMERE                 37.14
     2   Holcomb, Adam            14  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     40.78
     3   Lyons, Eli               13  CASHMERE                 53.66
         Struthers, Peyton        13  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hill, Ashlyn             15  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     50.36
         McCray, Claire           15  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dotson, Aster            16  CASHMERE                 27.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Stoffel, Madisyn         8   CASHMERE                 24.27
     2   Morgan, Haley            8   CASHMERE                 24.90
     3   Sagerser, Adelaide       7   CASHMERE                 25.84
     4   Ivey, Claire             7   CASHMERE                 26.52
     5   Cornelio, VanEssa        8   CASHMERE                 29.59
     6   Irelan, Peyton           6   CASHMERE                 32.14
     7   Cornelio, Emily          7   CASHMERE                 34.38
     8   Edwards, Ruby            8   CASHMERE                 40.10
     9   Adams, Lauren            6   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     42.86
     10  Ashley, Elsa             7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     47.61
     11  Daling, Kynlee           6   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     56.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kovacevich, Jackson      8   CASHMERE                 21.08
     2   Barnes, Branson          7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     21.62
     3   Rubio, Braylon           8   CASHMERE                 22.97
     4   Adamek, Noah             8   CASHMERE                 25.57
     5   Madsen, Kalen            8   CASHMERE                 25.95
     6   Daling, Kayle            7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     26.57
     7   Hill, Cade               8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     30.68
     8   Arnold, Nathan           7   CASHMERE                 31.05
     9   Regallie, Ben            8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     31.85
     10  Lewis, Judah             7   CASHMERE                 33.45
     11  Moser, Shane             7   CASHMERE                 34.26
     12  Graden, Collin           8   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     39.10
     13  Graden, Parker           7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     48.48
     14  Adams, Dallas            7   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     52.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kovacevich, Alia         10  CASHMERE                 38.41
     2   Okeefe, Saige            10  CASHMERE                 43.58
     3   Wheatley, Kylie          9   CASHMERE                 45.32
     4   Kendrick, Kellee         10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     49.96
     5   Van Winkle, Mary         10  CASHMERE                 51.37
     6   Lewis, Rylann            9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     56.18
     7   Schmidt, Madie           10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     56.29
     8   Keller, Elizabeth        10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     56.33
     9   Montalbo-Gomez, Maya     9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:04.26
     10  Deford, Mya              9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:10.00
         Delgadillo, VanEssa      10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Barry, Graham            9   CASHMERE                 40.84
     2   Adamek, Owen             10  CASHMERE                 45.94
     3   Sagerser, Ben            10  CASHMERE                 47.51
     4   Knoll, Keenan            10  CASHMERE                 47.60
     5   Poff, Kyler              9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:00.65
     6   Martin, Seth             10  CASHMERE               1:02.18
     7   Harrington, Donovan      10  CASHMERE               1:02.60
     8   Wilcox, Kol              10  CASHMERE               1:03.06
     9   Belcher, Matthew         9   CASHMERE               1:09.39
         Shneider, Michael        10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR
         Sheridan, Alexzander     9   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR
     EX  Tonseth, Hans            10  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     55.33 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Larson, Faith            12  CASHMERE                 34.30
     2   Seidensticker, Elle      11  CASHMERE                 36.72
     3   Kriegel, Madison         12  CASHMERE                 37.08
     4   Petersen, Caroline       11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     40.68
     5   Mejia, Yaselyn           11  CASHMERE                 41.70
     6   Munson, Elsie            11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     45.44
     7   Regallie, Mady           11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     47.64
     EX  Wheatley, Ralene         11  CASHMERE                 40.79 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jacobson, Luke           12  CASHMERE                 34.39
     2   Aguigui, David           12  CASHMERE                 36.61
     3   Stoffel, Brayden         12  CASHMERE                 37.72
     4   Dotson, Josh             11  CASHMERE                 41.39
     5   Lewis, Zeke              12  CASHMERE                 47.33
     6   Buhler, Jakob            11  CASHMERE                 48.22
     7   Gacek, Silas             11  CASHMERE                 49.51
     8   Hill, Spencer            11  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     52.16
     9   Wilcox, Xander           12  CASHMERE               1:04.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Okeefe, Stormi           13  CASHMERE                 35.95
     2   Thompson, Emily          14  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     36.35
     3   Lucero, Joslyn           13  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     37.93
     4   Acton, Faith             14  CASHMERE                 38.00
     5   Edwards, Evelyn          14  CASHMERE                 39.02
     6   Hill, Whitley            13  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     43.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    13  CASHMERE                 32.10
     2   Hall, Cooper             14  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     33.16
     3   Holcomb, Adam            14  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     33.92
     4   Aguigui, Jaaz            13  CASHMERE                 34.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hill, Ashlyn             15  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     38.20
     2   Tonseth, Julia           15  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM     41.42
         McCray, Claire           15  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Aster            16  CASHMERE                 28.12
     2   Aguigui, Josiah          16  CASHMERE                 30.41
     3   Seidensticker, Tyson     16  CASHMERE                 34.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:46.37
          Van Winkle,Ellie   8          Esmond,Adele       8
          Courtney,Faith     7          Ivey,Claire        7
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:02.66
          Stoffel,Madisyn    8          Croci,Kate         8
          Edwards,Ruby       8          Morgan,Haley       8
     3   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   3:07.34
          Adams,Lauren       6          Palmquist,Alexis   7
          Lucero,Charlotte   6          Holcomb,Rosemary   8
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Jacobson,Elle      6          Cornelio,Emily     7
          Sagerser,Adelaide  7          Irelan,Peyton      6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:07.90
          Arnold,Nathan      7          Lewis,Judah        7
          Moser,Shane        7          Rubio,Braylon      8
     2   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:12.08
          Hill,Cade          8          Graden,Parker      7
          Adams,Dallas       7          Sheridan,Michael   8
     EX  WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM B       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:35.75 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:21.04
          Wheatley,Kylie     9          Adams,Audrey      10
          Okeefe,Saige      10          Kovacevich,Alia   10
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:37.40
          Cornelio,VanEssa   8          Van Winkle,Mary   10
          Irelan,Erin        9          McCourtie,Sasha   10
     3   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   1:41.14
          Kendrick,Kellee   10          Hope,Jorja        10
          Schmidt,Madie     10          Delgadillo,VanEss 10
     4   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM B       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:12.79
          Brandt,Finley      9          Lewis,Rylann       9
          Finkbeiner,Holly   9          Keller,Elizabeth  10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:31.41
          Knoll,Keenan      10          Jacobson,Grey      9
          Hambelton,Parker   9          Brown,Henry        9
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:33.02
          Morgan,Riley      10          Sagerser,Ben      10
          Lewis,Reed        10          Martin,Seth       10
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:33.27
          Belcher,Matthew    9          Adamek,Owen       10
          Acton,Joseph       9          Barry,Graham       9
         WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR
          Shneider,Michael  10          Barnhill,Jordan    9
          Tonseth,Hans      10          Sheridan,Alexzande 9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:06.75
          Larson,Faith      12          Seidensticker,Ell 11
          Courtney,Ava      12          Kriegel,Madison   12
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:17.31
          Jacobson,Kate     11          Barry,Amara       11
          Madsen,Maite      11          Sagerser,Carly    11
         WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM       SCR
          Dunning,Payton    12          Munson,Elsie      11
          McCray,Valerie    11          Petersen,Caroline 11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:05.61
          Aguigui,David     12          Kimes,Kellen      12
          Figueroa,Jared    12          Jacobson,Luke     12
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:25.84
          Stoffel,Brayden   12          Lewis,Zeke        12
          Knoll,Korey       12          Wilcox,Xander     12
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:26.82
          Edwards,Garrett   11          Gacek,Silas       11
          Buhler,Jakob      11          Dotson,Josh       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:31.06
          Acton,Faith       14          Edwards,Evelyn    14
          Okeefe,Stormi     13          Adams,Kiley       13
     2   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:49.51
          Hope,Johnna       13          Hill,Whitley      13
          Lucero,Joslyn     13          Deford,Cali       13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:24.09
          Hambelton,Toby    13          Aguigui,Jaaz      13
          Struthers,Peyton  13          Monson,Noah       13
     2   WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM A       WATERVILLE SWIM TEAM   2:38.21
          Hill,Spencer      11          Borden,Cole       12
          Holcomb,Adam      14          Katovich,Jack     13
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:52.69
          Acton,Michael     11          Risdon,Easton     13
          Rodeback,Isaac    13          Lyons,Eli         13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:59.27
          Seidensticker,Tys 16          Aguigui,Josiah    16
          Hughes-Roberts,De 13          Dotson,Aster      16

[Top of Page] [Event List]